5th Annual Lycra & Lace Triathlon

Sat October 6, 2018 St Petersburg, FL US 33715 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City             State Swim Swim Swim  T1   Bike  Bike     Bike  T2   Run   Run   Run   Clock     Chip      Pace Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                Pace Place            Pace     Place            Pace  Place Time      Time               Percentage Place             
===== === ================== ====== ================ ===== ==== ==== ===== ==== ===== ======== ===== ==== ===== ===== ===== ========= ========= ==== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     84  Lisa Heath         F      Trinity          FL    6:03 1:31 1     1:00 35:21 17 mph   2     1:08 33:30 10:48 1     1:17:02.5 1:17:02.5      31             1        F 1-39   
2     208 Nancy McCormick    F      Seminole         FL    6:07 1:32 2     1:44 35:25 16.9 mph 3     1:27 37:59 12:15 5     1:22:41.9 1:22:41.9      56             1        F 40-99  
3     189 Amy Stiles         F      Lakeland         FL    7:11 1:48 6     1:31 38:18 15.7 mph 7     1:16 34:52 11:15 2     1:23:08.2 1:23:08.2      33             2        F 1-39   
4     141 Sylvia Mueller     F      Orlando          FL    6:52 1:43 3     1:42 37:51 15.9 mph 6     0:37 35:38 11:30 3     1:24:40.0 1:24:40.0      42             2        F 40-99  
5     159 Joanna Ransley     F      Clearwater       FL    7:23 1:51 7     1:27 33:40 17.8 mph 1     2:07 43:53 14:09 11    1:28:30.0 1:28:30.0      62             3        F 40-99  
6     65  Patricia Evans     F      Palm Harbor      FL    7:07 1:47 5     2:01 41:11 14.6 mph 9     2:23 37:49 12:12 4     1:30:31.0 1:30:31.0      42             4        F 40-99  
7     161 Angie Rios         F      Tampa            FL    7:58 1:59 10    2:10 37:39 15.9 mph 5     2:18 41:01 13:14 6     1:31:06.2 1:31:06.2      56             5        F 40-99  
8     205 Stephanie Waechter F      Saint Petersburg FL    7:28 1:52 8     2:10 37:35 15.9 mph 4     0:48 43:28 14:01 10    1:31:28.7 1:31:28.7      37             3        F 1-39   
9     59  Venessa Diaz       F      Tampa            FL    8:24 2:06 12    2:27 42:38 14.1 mph 10    3:51 41:40 13:26 7     1:39:00.0 1:39:00.0      45             6        F 40-99  
10    175 Michelle Sanchez   F      Tampa            FL    7:05 1:46 4     1:11 39:04 15.4 mph 8     2:32 50:23 16:15 13    1:40:14.8 1:40:14.8      49             7        F 40-99  
11    188 Andrea Stermer     F      Mulberry         FL    8:30 2:08 14    2:18 45:47 13.1 mph 13    2:30 43:02 13:53 9     1:42:07.4 1:42:07.4      47             8        F 40-99  
12    56  Jamielyn Daugherty F      Lake Wales       FL    8:13 2:03 11    1:51 47:14 12.7 mph 14    3:08 42:46 13:48 8     1:43:10.8 1:43:10.8      36             4        F 1-39   
13    128 Kathy Masucci      F      Lutz             FL    7:38 1:54 9     2:08 45:38 13.1 mph 12    0:56 48:27 15:38 12    1:44:46.6 1:44:46.6      46             9        F 40-99  
14    186 Deborah Stanford   F      Eustis           FL    9:57 2:29 15    3:36 44:40 13.4 mph 11    1:28 55:40 17:57 14    1:55:21.5 1:55:21.5      54             10       F 40-99  
15    81  Patricia Gutierrez F      Tampa            FL    8:24 2:06 13    4:37 49:32 12.1 mph 15    6:54 56:04 18:05 15    2:05:31.0 2:05:31.0      45             11       F 40-99  

Embed Code