Viking Dash Trail Run: Toledo

Sun October 7, 2018 Oregon, OH US 43618 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City             State Clock     Chip      Pace  Division Division 
                                                                Time      Time            Place             
===== === ======================= ====== ================ ===== ========= ========= ===== ======== ======== 
1     191 jake morse              M      manitou beach    MI    16:54.0   16:54.0   5:27  1        M Open   
2     105 Joseph Spriggs          M      Oak harbor       OH    18:02.5   18:02.5   5:49  2        M Open   
3     145 Jon Napier              M      TOLEDO           OH    18:04.2   18:04.2   5:50  3        M Open   
4     130 Evan Bolander           M      Toledo           OH    18:17.4   18:17.4   5:54  1        M 30-34  
5     116 Richard Fritz           M      Toledo           OH    18:42.8   18:42.8   6:02  2        M 30-34  
6     192 Jason Nolff             M      Dundee           MI    18:51.6   18:51.6   6:05  1        M 40-44  
7     118 Dawan Gatlin            M      TOLEDO           OH    18:56.4   18:56.4   6:07  1        M 35-39  
8     201 S. Barnes               M      HOLLAND          OH    18:57.5   18:57.5   6:07  1        M 6- 8   
9     76  Dack Floro              M      Napoleon         OH    19:01.5   19:01.5   6:08  1        M 25-29  
10    74  Spencer Crissman        M      TOLEDO           OH    19:15.0   19:15.0   6:13  2        M 35-39  
11    200 Christopher Barnes      M      HOLLAND          OH    19:22.8   19:22.8   6:15  1        M 45-49  
12    156 Darryl Edge             M      Perrysburg       OH    19:27.1   19:27.1   6:16  3        M 35-39  
13    44  Brian O'Donnell         M      PERRYSBURG       OH    19:50.4   19:50.4   6:24  1        M 20-24  
14    79  Jonathan Smith          M      Perrysburg       OH    19:52.0   19:52.0   6:25  3        M 30-34  
15    113 Tim Fiscus              M      MAUMEE           OH    19:54.3   19:54.3   6:25  4        M 30-34  
16    3   Samuel Neuschwanger     M      Toledo           OH    20:03.1   20:03.1   6:28  1        M 13-15  
17    208 KEEGAN WALBORN          M      MAUMEE           OH    20:04.5   20:04.5   6:29  2        M 13-15  
18    92  AMIE FITZGERALD         F      LK IN THE HLS    IL    20:19.6   20:19.6   6:33  1        F Open   
19    138 Geo Bryja               M      Warren           MI    21:03.7   21:03.7   6:48  1        M 50-54  
20    35  Dennis Mc Whorter       M      enon             OH    21:20.9   21:20.9   6:53  2        M 50-54  
21    114 Jalen Heidelburg        M      Fremont          OH    21:26.7   21:26.7   6:55  2        M 25-29  
22    142 Aaron Myers             M      Toledo           OH    21:31.5   21:31.5   6:57  2        M 40-44  
23    181 Eric Kudas              M      Toledo           OH    21:33.0   21:33.0   6:57  5        M 30-34  
24    193 Michael Jester          M      Oak Harbor       OH    21:43.5   21:43.5   7:00  6        M 30-34  
25    77  Blaine Schwiebert       M      Perrysburg       OH    21:45.3   21:45.3   7:01  3        M 25-29  
26    177 Kory McKitrick          M      Bowling Green    OH    21:45.6   21:45.6   7:01  4        M 25-29  
27    207 TERESA WALBORN          F      MAUMEE           OH    21:49.4   21:49.4   7:02  2        F Open   
28    17  Samuel Prinz            M      MANSFIELD        OH    21:52.5   21:52.5   7:03  3        M 13-15  
29    4   Michael Neuschwanger    M      Toledo           OH    21:57.6   21:57.6   7:05  3        M 40-44  
30    89  Liam Fagan              M      Findlay          OH    22:09.9   22:09.9   7:09  4        M 13-15  
31    54  Anna Crissman           F      TOledo           OH    22:17.3   22:17.3   7:11  3        F Open   
32    150 Matt Schumacher         M      WHITMORE LAKE    MI    22:17.6   22:17.6   7:11  5        M 25-29  
33    32  Adam Gerner             M      Clyde            OH    22:21.2   22:21.2   7:13  4        M 40-44  
34    26  Jason Clark             M      Findlay          OH    22:30.1   22:30.1   7:16  4        M 35-39  
35    23  Cayleb Antill           M      Bowling Green    OH    22:35.6   22:35.6   7:17  5        M 13-15  
36    22  Chad Clark              M      Bowling green    OH    22:36.1   22:36.1   7:17  5        M 35-39  
37    186 Joshua Meier            M      TOLEDO           OH    22:36.3   22:36.3   7:18  6        M 25-29  
38    36  Matthew Davis           M      Bettsville       OH    22:39.9   22:39.9   7:19  6        M 35-39  
39    176 Laurence Arthur         M      STERLING HTS     MI    23:17.9   23:17.9   7:31  1        M 55-59  
40    215 Mary Nesper             F      Perrysburg       OH    23:34.1   23:34.1   7:36  1        F 60-64  
41    137 Emily Burke             F      PERRYSBURG       OH    23:53.8   23:53.8   7:43  1        F 20-24  
42    136 Brian Wadsworth         M      PERRYSBURG       OH    23:54.4   23:54.4   7:43  7        M 25-29  
43    115 Charles Rohtert Jr.     M      Northwood        OH    24:04.4   24:04.4   7:46  7        M 35-39  
44    9   Brandon Hoffman         M      Fremont          OH    24:06.4   24:06.4   7:47  8        M 25-29  
45    38  Brittani McConkey       F      Archbold         OH    24:11.5   24:11.5   7:48  1        F 25-29  
46    165 Gregory Lemons          M      Honolulu         HI    24:12.9   24:12.9   7:49  8        M 35-39  
47    209 Kenneth Erard           M      Rossford         OH    24:18.6   24:18.6   7:51  7        M 30-34  
48    198 Adam Spriggs            M      OTTAWA HILLS     OH    24:23.0   24:23.0   7:52  9        M 35-39  
49    127 Ryan Dotson             M      INDIANAPOLIS     IN    24:24.8   24:24.8   7:53  10       M 35-39  
50    194 Kevin St. John          M      43230            OH    24:27.0   24:27.0   7:53  11       M 35-39  
51    190 colton morse            M      manitou beach    MI    24:28.0   24:28.0   7:54  2        M 20-24  
52    202 Matthew Shank           M      Perrysburg       OH    24:44.5   24:44.5   7:59  8        M 30-34  
53    59  Brice Medley            M      Weston           OH    24:53.8   24:53.8   8:02  9        M 25-29  
54    101 Shawn Ruemmele          M      Perrysburg       OH    25:12.3   25:12.3   8:08  9        M 30-34  
55    205 Jason Nicolosi          M      MAUMEE           OH    25:21.4   25:21.4   8:11  2        M 45-49  
56    203 David Laing             M      TOLEDO           OH    25:22.8   25:22.8   8:11  10       M 30-34  
57    111 Katheryn Cook           F      FINDLAY          OH    25:41.2   25:41.2   8:17  2        F 25-29  
58    157 Ewan Banuelos           M      GRANGER          IN    25:48.3   25:48.3   8:19  1        M 16-19  
59    211 Kasey Neetz             F      Bay City         MI    25:49.0   25:49.0   8:20  3        F 25-29  
60    365 Julieann Watson         F      Lyndhurst        OH    25:54.8   25:54.8   8:22  1        F 30-34  
61    58  Morgan Corns            F      Pemberville      OH    26:04.4   26:04.4   8:25  2        F 20-24  
62    73  Jeremiah McNutt         M      Toledo           OH    26:05.4   26:05.4   8:25  5        M 40-44  
63    122 Natheon Ashcraft        M      South Charleston OH    26:07.7   26:07.7   8:26  3        M 50-54  
64    399 Zach Vance              M      Fremont          OH    26:17.8   26:17.8   8:29  10       M 25-29  
65    55  Trent Hill              M      TOLEDO           OH    26:30.6   26:30.6   8:33  12       M 35-39  
66    64  Ike Topp                M      McClure          OH    26:47.5   26:47.5   8:39  11       M 25-29  
67    143 Jill Merritt            F      Perrysburg       OH    26:54.9   26:54.9   8:41  1        F 40-44  
68    48  Justin St John          M      Stryker          OH    27:08.8   27:08.8   8:45  11       M 30-34  
69    93  Scott Fitzgerald        M      LK IN THE HLS    IL    27:21.4   27:21.4   8:49  6        M 40-44  
70    78  Terri Wolf              F      Toledo           OH    27:25.2   27:25.2   8:51  1        F 55-59  
71    160 Hannah Simmons          F      Chillicothe      OH    27:44.7   27:44.7   8:57  3        F 20-24  
72    57  Gage Pauff              M      Weston           OH    28:08.2   28:08.2   9:05  3        M 20-24  
73    112 Jackie Layson           F      TOLEDO           OH    28:13.1   28:13.1   9:06  1        F 45-49  
74    2   John Byrne              M      Battle Creek     MI    28:14.3   28:14.3   9:07  2        M 55-59  
75    144 Holly Spencer           F      BOWLING GREEN    OH    28:37.6   28:37.6   9:14  1        F 35-39  
76    5   Robert Taylor           M      Blacklick        OH    30:25.8   30:25.8   9:49  13       M 35-39  
77    187 Ainsley Meier           F      Toledo           OH    30:45.8   30:45.8   9:55  4        F 25-29  
78    41  Aaron Lucius            M      TOLEDO           OH    30:50.4   30:50.4   9:57  4        M 20-24  
79    185 Josh Nesper             M      AKRON            IN    30:53.6   30:53.6   9:58  7        M 40-44  
80    42  Matt Painter            M      TOLEDO           OH    31:01.2   31:01.2   10:00 12       M 25-29  
81    199 Alexandra Rumman        F      Ottawa Hills     OH    31:07.1   31:07.1   10:02 2        F 35-39  
82    141 Brittany Wilkewitz      F      Toledo           OH    31:12.0   31:12.0   10:04 5        F 25-29  
83    43  RJ Salahat              M      Perrysburg       OH    31:14.9   31:14.9   10:05 13       M 25-29  
84    197 R. Nolan                M      Marysville       OH    31:16.9   31:16.9   10:05 1        M 9-12   
85    196 Matthew Nolan           M      Marysville       OH    31:17.2   31:17.2   10:06 14       M 35-39  
86    84  April Boros             F      Oregon           OH    31:22.4   31:22.4   10:07 2        F 40-44  
87    184 Kara Bates              F      Bryan            OH    31:24.6   31:24.6   10:08 3        F 40-44  
88    13  Rita Ross               F      Delta            OH    31:42.4   31:42.4   10:14 1        F 65-69  
89    82  Anonymous Participant   F      PIQUA            OH    31:57.9   31:57.9   10:19 1        F 16-19  
90    69  Charles Oricko          M      Taylor           MI    32:11.2   32:11.2   10:23 12       M 30-34  
91    14  Karen Shaffer           F      Denver           CO    32:17.3   32:17.3   10:25 2        F 45-49  
92    147 James Keith Simmons     M      Chillicothe      OH    32:33.2   32:33.2   10:30 3        M 55-59  
93    109 A. Goode                F      Monclova         OH    32:35.3   32:35.3   10:31 1        F 9-12   
94    106 REBECCA GOODE           F      Monclova         OH    32:37.5   32:37.5   10:31 4        F 40-44  
95    8   Glenda Tryon            F      Arcanum          OH    32:53.9   32:53.9   10:37 2        F 55-59  
96    100 Sara Jensen             F      Perrysburg       OH    33:31.7   33:31.7   10:49 2        F 30-34  
97    98  Anna Revill             F      PERRYSBURG       OH    33:32.4   33:32.4   10:49 6        F 25-29  
98    107 Jen Frankel             F      Monclova         OH    34:01.3   34:01.3   10:58 5        F 40-44  
99    53  Kristin Shipman         F      TOLEDO           OH    35:08.6   35:08.6   11:20 3        F 30-34  
100   170 Angie Dirr              F      HUDSON           IN    35:10.7   35:10.7   11:21 6        F 40-44  
101   169 Shane Dirr              M      Hudson           IN    35:10.9   35:10.9   11:21 8        M 40-44  
102   33  Patrick Cox             M      Maumee           OH    35:35.4   35:35.4   11:29 15       M 35-39  
103   210 Dan Parra               M      Hoover           AL    35:54.7   35:54.7   11:35 16       M 35-39  
104   139 Rachel Foreman          F      N Baltimore      OH    36:09.9   36:09.9   11:40 3        F 45-49  
105   108 K. Goode                M      Monclova         OH    36:14.6   36:14.6   11:41 2        M 9-12   
106   163 Tierney Czartoski       F      Ann Arbor        MI    36:15.2   36:15.2   11:42 7        F 25-29  
107   164 Kyrsten Parrett         F      Oregon           OH    36:17.8   36:17.8   11:43 4        F 20-24  
108   132 Nicole Moore            F      Fort Wayne       IN    37:07.0   37:07.0   11:58 5        F 20-24  
109   161 Andy Samoray            M      ANN ARBOR        MI    37:17.1   37:17.1   12:02 14       M 25-29  
110   183 Luke Kuhn               M      DEFIANCE         OH    37:22.2   37:22.2   12:03 15       M 25-29  
111   162 Samantha Kuhn           F      Defiance         OH    37:22.4   37:22.4   12:03 8        F 25-29  
112   96  W. Berger               M      MORENCI          MI    37:52.9   37:52.9   12:13 3        M 9-12   
113   148 Michael Barnes          M      Troy             OH    37:53.4   37:53.4   12:13 4        M 50-54  
114   120 Amanda McLaughlin       F      Toledo           OH    37:55.0   37:55.0   12:14 7        F 40-44  
115   24  Pete Morgan             M      Toledo           OH    37:58.8   37:58.8   12:15 5        M 50-54  
116   131 Meghan Hinds            F      Toledo           OH    38:19.0   38:19.0   12:22 9        F 25-29  
117   95  David Goeman            M      HOWELL           MI    38:41.5   38:41.5   12:29 9        M 40-44  
118   104 Megan Bettinger         F      DELTA            OH    38:48.2   38:48.2   12:31 3        F 35-39  
119   103 Katlin Cutcher          F      Toledo           OH    38:52.5   38:52.5   12:32 4        F 35-39  
120   94  Julia Goeman            F      HOWELL           MI    38:59.4   38:59.4   12:35 8        F 40-44  
121   117 Virginia Fritz          F      Toledo           OH    39:06.3   39:06.3   12:37 10       F 25-29  
122   16  Jennifer Prinz          F      MANSFIELD        OH    39:09.3   39:09.3   12:38 9        F 40-44  
123   52  Samantha Serra          F      Fort Gratiot     MI    39:14.5   39:14.5   12:40 11       F 25-29  
124   51  JOSEPH TURBOK           M      FORT GRATIOT     MI    39:15.1   39:15.1   12:40 17       M 35-39  
125   133 Roger Durdel III        M      Holland          OH    39:40.9   39:40.9   12:48 13       M 30-34  
126   134 Ashley Shanahan         F      HOLLAND          OH    39:42.1   39:42.1   12:48 4        F 30-34  
127   135 David Osburn            M      HOLLAND          OH    39:43.1   39:43.1   12:49 14       M 30-34  
128   175 John Hunter             M      Mansfield        OH    39:45.9   39:45.9   12:50 6        M 50-54  
129   174 Darlene Hunter          F      Mansfield        OH    39:46.0   39:46.0   12:50 4        F 45-49  
130   75  Phil Baumann            M      TOLEDO           OH    39:51.2   39:51.2   12:51 3        M 45-49  
131   47  Danielle St John        F      Stryker          OH    39:52.1   39:52.1   12:52 5        F 30-34  
132   49  B. St John              F      Stryker          OH    39:52.4   39:52.4   12:52 2        F 9-12   
133   154 W. Nuhfer               M      FINDLAY          OH    39:56.0   39:56.0   12:53 4        M 9-12   
134   153 Dawn Rodabaugh          F      Bluffton         OH    39:56.8   39:56.8   12:53 10       F 40-44  
135   206 Donald Campbell         M      Toledo           OH    40:03.6   40:03.6   12:55 10       M 40-44  
136   159 Betsy Sharpe            F      Bowling Green    OH    40:04.3   40:04.3   12:56 11       F 40-44  
137   29  Marshall Boivin         M      Massillon        OH    40:17.7   40:17.7   13:00 11       M 40-44  
138   204 ROBERT HENTGES          M      TOLEDO           OH    40:30.3   40:30.3   13:04 16       M 25-29  
139   129 Nicole Harrod           F      Forest           OH    40:31.5   40:31.5   13:04 6        F 30-34  
140   121 Ross McLaughlin         M      Toledo           OH    40:45.8   40:45.8   13:09 12       M 40-44  
141   149 Rob Myers               M      SAINT PARIS      OH    40:52.5   40:52.5   13:11 4        M 45-49  
142   11  Lawrence Lesick         M      Ada              OH    41:03.9   41:03.9   13:15 1        M 65-69  
143   212 Krystal Connell         F      Ann Arbor        MI    41:21.4   41:21.4   13:20 7        F 30-34  
144   110 Kamaria Parker          F      Toledo           OH    41:25.2   41:25.2   13:22 12       F 40-44  
145   217 Tina Green              F      rossford         OH    41:29.7   41:29.7   13:23 13       F 40-44  
146   71  Cheryl Martin           F      Bellevue         OH    41:46.9   41:46.9   13:29 5        F 35-39  
147   70  William Skinner         M      Bellevue         OH    41:47.1   41:47.1   13:29 5        M 45-49  
148   50  Kaitlyn St John         F      Stryker          OH    41:49.3   41:49.3   13:29 1        F 13-15  
149   189 Tyler Chamberlain       M      TOLEDO           OH    42:10.0   42:10.0   13:36 17       M 25-29  
150   188 Devon Harger            F      Toledo           OH    42:10.2   42:10.2   13:36 12       F 25-29  
151   166 Tashina Lemons          F      Toledo           OH    42:11.7   42:11.7   13:37 6        F 35-39  
152   398 Killian Lemans          F      Toledo           OH    42:12.0   42:12.0   13:37 2        F 13-15  
153   128 Carrie Lear             F      FINDLAY          OH    42:14.3   42:14.3   13:38 13       F 25-29  
154   214 Nichole May             F      Beavercreek      OH    42:21.7   42:21.7   13:40 8        F 30-34  
155   97  Rebecca Berger          F      MORENCI          MI    42:24.2   42:24.2   13:41 7        F 35-39  
156   18  James Prinz             M      MANSFIELD        OH    42:26.1   42:26.1   13:41 6        M 13-15  
157   81  Stuart Detter           M      PIQUA            OH    42:36.2   42:36.2   13:45 13       M 40-44  
158   19  Charles Prinz           M      MANSFIELD        OH    42:47.0   42:47.0   13:48 14       M 40-44  
159   61  Nancy Austin            F      winter park      FL    42:53.0   42:53.0   13:50 2        F 60-64  
160   62  Jim Woodin              M      Sandusky         OH    42:53.3   42:53.3   13:50 2        M 65-69  
161   87  Erica Mack              F      Rossford         OH    43:00.7   43:00.7   13:52 6        F 20-24  
162   88  Cory Zalesak            M      ROSSFORD         OH    43:02.6   43:02.6   13:53 5        M 20-24  
163   151 Sophia Schumacher       F      WHITMORE LAKE    MI    43:17.7   43:17.7   13:58 14       F 25-29  
164   10  Giulia McCoy            F      Toledo           OH    43:31.8   43:31.8   14:03 14       F 40-44  
165   125 J. Hemmes               M      SYLVANIA         OH    44:23.1   44:23.1   14:19 5        M 9-12   
166   124 James Hemmes            M      SYLVANIA         OH    44:23.6   44:23.6   14:19 15       M 40-44  
167   28  Michael Klein           M      TOLEDO           OH    44:40.6   44:40.6   14:25 18       M 35-39  
168   86  Carolyn Spalding        F      Toledo           OH    44:42.0   44:42.0   14:25 9        F 30-34  
169   119 Laura Dise              F      CLARKSTON        MI    44:54.6   44:54.6   14:29 3        F 55-59  
170   155 Val Risenburg           F      Gibsonburg       OH    45:15.9   45:15.9   14:36 8        F 35-39  
171   213 Lauren Kunikis          F      FINDLAY          OH    45:38.5   45:38.5   14:43 7        F 20-24  
172   60  Kayla Medley            F      Weston           OH    46:36.0   46:36.0   15:02 15       F 25-29  
173   102 John Shrode             M      Bowling Green    OH    46:47.5   46:47.5   15:06 6        M 20-24  
174   180 Lori Tuckerman          F      MAUMEE           OH    46:54.3   46:54.3   15:08 9        F 35-39  
175   179 Chad Tuckerman          M      MAUMEE           OH    46:54.6   46:54.6   15:08 6        M 45-49  
176   158 Roger Banuelos          M      GRANGER          IN    47:26.2   47:26.2   15:18 16       M 40-44  
177   68  Alecia Barrett          F      Toledo           OH    47:28.6   47:28.6   15:19 10       F 30-34  
178   67  Melissa Barrett         F      Toledo           OH    47:28.7   47:28.7   15:19 10       F 35-39  
179   21  Kayla Liufau            F      Toledo           OH    47:33.9   47:33.9   15:21 16       F 25-29  
180   20  lea Thomas              F      Toledo           OH    47:33.9   47:33.9   15:21 17       F 25-29  
181   83  Anonymous Participant   F      PIQUA            OH    47:34.4   47:34.4   15:21 1        F 6- 8   
182   80  Joanne Detter           F      PIQUA            OH    47:37.1   47:37.1   15:22 5        F 45-49  
183   123 Valerie Hemmes          F      Sylvania         OH    47:54.2   47:54.2   15:27 6        F 45-49  
184   65  Helen Topp              F      McClure          OH    48:19.0   48:19.0   15:35 4        F 55-59  
185   63  Will Rathbun            M      Madison          AL    48:20.2   48:20.2   15:36 1        M 60-64  
186   171 Denise Charneski        F      Wyandotte        MI    48:59.5   48:59.5   15:48 1        F 50-54  
187   7   Brenda Messing          F      Stockbridge      MI    49:46.0   49:46.0   16:03 2        F 50-54  
188   322 Michael Brogan          M      PERRYSBURG       OH    50:28.9   50:28.9   16:17 19       M 35-39  
189   195 Jason Hemmelgarn        M      Waterville       OH    53:12.3   53:12.3   17:10 20       M 35-39  
190   91  Brandi Shearer          F      Toledo           OH    1:00:57.5 1:00:57.5 19:40 11       F 30-34  
191   90  JAMES SHEARER           M      TOLEDO           OH    1:00:58.3 1:00:58.3 19:40 15       M 30-34  
192   172 Melissa Sanford-Noel    F      TAYLOR           MI    1:02:03.7 1:02:03.7 20:01 7        F 45-49  
193   173 Tony Bundy Sanford-Noel M      GRAND RAPIDS     OH    1:02:05.5 1:02:05.5 20:02 4        M 55-59  
194   31  K. Boivin               M      Massillon        OH    1:03:26.3 1:03:26.3 20:28 6        M 9-12   
195   30  Tiffany Boivin          F      MASSILLON        OH    1:03:26.3 1:03:26.3 20:28 11       F 35-39  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     jake morse     191 29  1       M      manitou beach MI US 16:54.0 
2     Joseph Spriggs 105 28  2       M      Oak harbor OH US    18:02.5 
3     Jon Napier     145 30  3       M      TOLEDO OH US        18:04.2 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     AMIE FITZGERALD 92  42  18      F      LK IN THE HLS IL US 20:19.6 
2     TERESA WALBORN  207 40  27      F      MAUMEE OH US        21:49.4 
3     Anna Crissman   54  42  31      F      TOledo OH US        22:17.3 


Male  6 to  8
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     S. Barnes 201 7   8       M      HOLLAND OH US 18:57.5 


Male  9 to 12
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     R. Nolan  197 9   84      M      Marysville OH US 31:16.9 
2     K. Goode  108 12  105     M      Monclova OH US   36:14.6 
3     W. Berger 96  11  112     M      MORENCI MI US    37:52.9 


Male 13 to 15
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Samuel Neuschwanger 3   14  16      M      Toledo OH US    20:03.1 
2     KEEGAN WALBORN      208 14  17      M      MAUMEE OH US    20:04.5 
3     Samuel Prinz        17  15  28      M      MANSFIELD OH US 21:52.5 


Male 16 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Ewan Banuelos 157 17  58      M      GRANGER IN US 25:48.3 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Brian O'Donnell 44  24  13      M      PERRYSBURG OH US    19:50.4 
2     colton morse    190 23  51      M      manitou beach MI US 24:28.0 
3     Gage Pauff      57  23  72      M      Weston OH US        28:08.2 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Dack Floro        76  26  9       M      Napoleon OH US   19:01.5 
2     Jalen Heidelburg  114 25  21      M      Fremont OH US    21:26.7 
3     Blaine Schwiebert 77  26  25      M      Perrysburg OH US 21:45.3 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Evan Bolander  130 34  4       M      Toledo OH US     18:17.4 
2     Richard Fritz  116 34  5       M      Toledo OH US     18:42.8 
3     Jonathan Smith 79  33  14      M      Perrysburg OH US 19:52.0 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Dawan Gatlin     118 38  7       M      TOLEDO OH US     18:56.4 
2     Spencer Crissman 74  39  10      M      TOLEDO OH US     19:15.0 
3     Darryl Edge      156 35  12      M      Perrysburg OH US 19:27.1 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jason Nolff          192 43  6       M      Dundee MI US 18:51.6 
2     Aaron Myers          142 43  22      M      Toledo OH US 21:31.5 
3     Michael Neuschwanger 4   42  29      M      Toledo OH US 21:57.6 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Christopher Barnes 200 45  11      M      HOLLAND OH US 19:22.8 
2     Jason Nicolosi     205 47  55      M      MAUMEE OH US  25:21.4 
3     Phil Baumann       75  45  130     M      TOLEDO OH US  39:51.2 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Geo Bryja         138 53  19      M      Warren MI US           21:03.7 
2     Dennis Mc Whorter 35  51  20      M      enon OH US             21:20.9 
3     Natheon Ashcraft  122 50  63      M      South Charleston OH US 26:07.7 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Laurence Arthur     176 55  39      M      STERLING HTS MI US 23:17.9 
2     John Byrne          2   57  74      M      Battle Creek MI US 28:14.3 
3     James Keith Simmons 147 56  92      M      Chillicothe OH US  32:33.2 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Will Rathbun 63  62  185     M      Madison AL US 48:20.2 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Lawrence Lesick 11  68  142     M      Ada OH US      41:03.9 
2     Jim Woodin      62  68  160     M      Sandusky OH US 42:53.3 


Female  6 to  8
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Anonymous Participant 83  7   181     F      PIQUA OH US 47:34.4 


Female  9 to 12
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     A. Goode   109 12  93      F      Monclova OH US 32:35.3 
2     B. St John 49  11  132     F      Stryker OH US  39:52.4 


Female 13 to 15
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Kaitlyn St John 50  13  148     F      Stryker OH US 41:49.3 
2     Killian Lemans  398 13  152     F      Toledo OH US  42:12.0 


Female 16 to 19
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Anonymous Participant 82  16  89      F      PIQUA OH US 31:57.9 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Emily Burke    137 23  41      F      PERRYSBURG OH US  23:53.8 
2     Morgan Corns   58  23  61      F      Pemberville OH US 26:04.4 
3     Hannah Simmons 160 24  71      F      Chillicothe OH US 27:44.7 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Brittani McConkey 38  28  45      F      Archbold OH US 24:11.5 
2     Katheryn Cook     111 29  57      F      FINDLAY OH US  25:41.2 
3     Kasey Neetz       211 25  59      F      Bay City MI US 25:49.0 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Julieann Watson 365 33  60      F      Lyndhurst OH US  25:54.8 
2     Sara Jensen     100 32  96      F      Perrysburg OH US 33:31.7 
3     Kristin Shipman 53  31  99      F      TOLEDO OH US     35:08.6 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Holly Spencer    144 37  75      F      BOWLING GREEN OH US 28:37.6 
2     Alexandra Rumman 199 35  81      F      Ottawa Hills OH US  31:07.1 
3     Megan Bettinger  104 37  118     F      DELTA OH US         38:48.2 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jill Merritt 143 41  67      F      Perrysburg OH US 26:54.9 
2     April Boros  84  42  86      F      Oregon OH US     31:22.4 
3     Kara Bates   184 43  87      F      Bryan OH US      31:24.6 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jackie Layson  112 46  73      F      TOLEDO OH US      28:13.1 
2     Karen Shaffer  14  49  91      F      Denver CO US      32:17.3 
3     Rachel Foreman 139 48  104     F      N Baltimore OH US 36:09.9 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Denise Charneski 171 52  186     F      Wyandotte MI US   48:59.5 
2     Brenda Messing   7   51  187     F      Stockbridge MI US 49:46.0 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Terri Wolf   78  59  70      F      Toledo OH US    27:25.2 
2     Glenda Tryon 8   55  95      F      Arcanum OH US   32:53.9 
3     Laura Dise   119 55  169     F      CLARKSTON MI US 44:54.6 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Mary Nesper  215 63  40      F      Perrysburg OH US  23:34.1 
2     Nancy Austin 61  61  159     F      winter park FL US 42:53.0 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Rita Ross 13  67  88      F      Delta OH US 31:42.4 

Embed Code