Results For
Bedford Turkey Trot

Bedford, NY 10506
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
PLACE Name                  Bib CLOCK TIME Pace (from gun) Division Name Division Place Gender Age 
===== ===================== === ========== =============== ============= ============== ====== === 
1     Greg Laraia           212 0:17:25.0  5:37 min/m      Top Male      1              M      29  
2     Patrick Ford          112 0:18:19.1  5:54 min/m      M 13-19       1              M      14  
3     Benjamin Barton       16  0:18:53.7  6:05 min/m      M 20-29       1              M      23  
4     Bruce Lenes           214 0:19:12.8  6:11 min/m      M 13-19       2              M      15  
5     Connor Jenkins        184 0:19:16.9  6:13 min/m      M 13-19       3              M      17  
6     Ryan Jenkins          186 0:19:52.1  6:24 min/m      M 20-29       2              M      21  
7     Mudhillun MuQaribu    261 0:19:52.6  6:24 min/m      M 40-49       1              M      40  
8     Jacqueline Kehoe      198 0:19:57.6  6:26 min/m      Top Female    1              F      31  
9     Marek Sernicki        333 0:20:06.6  6:29 min/m      M 50-59       1              M      56  
10    Cam Pegg              288 0:20:12.1  6:31 min/m      M 40-49       2              M      42  
11    Matthew Krasnow       208 0:20:17.9  6:32 min/m      M 13-19       4              M      14  
12    Matthew Kmetz         204 0:20:22.6  6:34 min/m      M 40-49       3              M      44  
13    Samuel Barton         20  0:20:42.1  6:40 min/m      M 13-19       5              M      19  
14    Nate Kirk             202 0:20:44.1  6:41 min/m      M 30-39       1              M      39  
15    Zachary Gelfand       128 0:20:57.9  6:45 min/m      M 20-29       3              M      24  
16    Laura Kirk            201 0:21:00.3  6:46 min/m      F 30-39       1              F      37  
17    Charles Parham        282 0:21:11.1  6:50 min/m      M 20-29       4              M      21  
18    Eric Fiegoli          100 0:21:13.7  6:50 min/m      M 30-39       2              M      32  
19    Daniel Jenkins        185 0:21:22.8  6:53 min/m      M 20-29       5              M      23  
20    J. Viders             382 0:21:36.9  6:58 min/m      M 12-         1              M      10  
21    Gregory Markert       229 0:21:42.9  7:00 min/m      M 20-29       6              M      24  
22    Maxwell Sullivan      356 0:21:45.2  7:01 min/m      M 13-19       6              M      19  
23    Bill Bradsell         38  0:22:00.9  7:06 min/m      M 50-59       2              M      58  
24    David Stark           350 0:22:03.8  7:07 min/m      M 13-19       7              M      15  
25    John O’Mahoney      272 0:22:23.7  7:13 min/m      M 50-59       3              M      54  
26    A.J. Lika             216 0:22:24.4  7:13 min/m      M 30-39       3              M      39  
27    Brad Barton           17  0:22:29.4  7:15 min/m      M 50-59       4              M      54  
28    Charlie Edwards       91  0:22:31.6  7:16 min/m      M 20-29       7              M      29  
29    Nicq Hale             152 0:22:41.7  7:19 min/m      M 40-49       4              M      40  
30    David Mann            225 0:22:43.6  7:19 min/m      M 30-39       4              M      37  
31    Greg Euchner          96  0:22:43.9  7:19 min/m      M 30-39       5              M      33  
32    Seth Moulton          260 0:22:50.9  7:22 min/m      M 40-49       5              M      41  
33    R. Sykes              361 0:22:51.6  7:22 min/m      M 12-         2              M      10  
34    Scott Sykes           362 0:22:52.9  7:22 min/m      M 40-49       6              M      47  
35    Joe Paolicelli        276 0:22:54.8  7:23 min/m      M 20-29       8              M      24  
36    Drew Fopeano          108 0:22:57.2  7:24 min/m      M 20-29       9              M      24  
37    Henry Bird            26  0:23:03.0  7:26 min/m      M 20-29       10             M      25  
38    Spencer Rowley        313 0:23:07.0  7:27 min/m      M 13-19       8              M      17  
39    David Schloat         322 0:23:07.7  7:27 min/m      M 40-49       7              M      46  
40    Ryan Tosto            369 0:23:20.7  7:31 min/m      M 20-29       11             M      24  
41    Gregory Pasqua        284 0:23:24.8  7:33 min/m      M 30-39       6              M      34  
42    Sean Hester           170 0:23:25.9  7:33 min/m      M 40-49       8              M      47  
43    Bryan Gabourie        116 0:23:27.4  7:34 min/m      M 30-39       7              M      37  
44    Noah Ellis            94  0:23:34.9  7:36 min/m      M 20-29       12             M      20  
45    Michele Glauber       133 0:23:36.2  7:36 min/m      F 20-29       1              F      29  
46    Richard Oberdorf      268 0:23:43.2  7:39 min/m      M 30-39       8              M      37  
47    Peter Meineck         243 0:23:49.3  7:41 min/m      M 50-59       5              M      52  
48    Isabel Bird           27  0:23:53.8  7:42 min/m      F 20-29       2              F      29  
49    Dorothy Walker        391 0:23:57.1  7:43 min/m      F 13-19       1              F      19  
50    Sean Cahillane        43  0:23:59.7  7:44 min/m      M 40-49       9              M      46  
51    Andrew Schiffman      320 0:24:00.4  7:44 min/m      M 40-49       10             M      42  
52    William Maynard       235 0:24:00.4  7:44 min/m      M 13-19       9              M      18  
53    Evan Bender           409 0:24:08.5  7:47 min/m      M 50-59       6              M      54  
54    Paul Bird             28  0:24:15.9  7:49 min/m      M 50-59       7              M      59  
55    William Kast          196 0:24:18.9  7:50 min/m      M 30-39       9              M      30  
56    Elizabeth Walker      392 0:24:22.3  7:51 min/m      F 30-39       2              F      31  
57    Jefferson Willets     400 0:24:22.5  7:51 min/m      M 30-39       10             M      30  
58    Allyson DeLorenzo     86  0:24:32.9  7:55 min/m      F 30-39       3              F      39  
59    Emily O'Mahoney       267 0:24:35.3  7:55 min/m      F 20-29       3              F      21  
60    Tom Villalon          386 0:24:37.4  7:56 min/m      M 30-39       11             M      35  
61    Andrea Sullivan       355 0:24:40.5  7:57 min/m      F 50-59       1              F      52  
62    Joe Greene            145 0:24:46.0  7:59 min/m      M 20-29       13             M      24  
63    Neil smith            343 0:24:46.9  7:59 min/m      M 50-59       8              M      56  
64    L. Ford               111 0:24:48.8  8:00 min/m      M 12-         3              M      12  
65    Daniel Tracy          370 0:24:52.0  8:01 min/m      M 20-29       14             M      22  
66    Brian Wolfe           403 0:24:52.5  8:01 min/m      M 30-39       12             M      32  
67    Matthew Short         335 0:24:52.6  8:01 min/m      M 30-39       13             M      37  
68    sammy jo Tracy        371 0:24:54.2  8:02 min/m      F 20-29       4              F      25  
69    Justin Stanford       349 0:24:58.9  8:03 min/m      M 40-49       11             M      43  
70    Danielle Morgan       252 0:25:07.0  8:06 min/m      F 20-29       5              F      25  
71    Kyle Vidal            379 0:25:09.2  8:06 min/m      M 13-19       10             M      19  
72    Erick Morales         249 0:25:12.2  8:07 min/m      M 13-19       11             M      16  
73    Court Crane           70  0:25:14.4  8:08 min/m      M 40-49       12             M      41  
74    Cullen Morgan         251 0:25:18.2  8:09 min/m      M 20-29       15             M      21  
75    Michael Schloat       323 0:25:18.7  8:09 min/m      M 40-49       13             M      40  
76    Shelby Traub          372 0:25:20.2  8:10 min/m      F 30-39       4              F      34  
77    R. Hester             169 0:25:20.6  8:10 min/m      M 12-         4              M      10  
78    E. Viders             381 0:25:23.8  8:11 min/m      M 12-         5              F      11  
79    paul debitetto        81  0:25:24.2  8:11 min/m      M 50-59       9              M      55  
80    Alex Goldman          137 0:25:26.9  8:12 min/m      M 13-19       12             M      16  
81    Margaret Smith        342 0:25:27.8  8:12 min/m      F 20-29       6              F      21  
82    Emily Marple          231 0:25:27.8  8:12 min/m      F 13-19       2              F      16  
83    Ronnie Morgan         254 0:25:27.9  8:12 min/m      M 50-59       10             M      54  
84    Aidan Sullivan        354 0:25:28.0  8:12 min/m      F 13-19       3              F      16  
85    K. ATKINSON           8   0:25:29.1  8:13 min/m      M 12-         6              M      9   
86    Ethan Barton          18  0:25:30.5  8:13 min/m      M 20-29       16             M      22  
87    Peter Irwin           180 0:25:30.6  8:13 min/m      M 40-49       14             M      40  
88    Thomas Marrone        232 0:25:35.8  8:15 min/m      M 20-29       17             M      23  
89    Kierstin Nagle        262 0:25:38.6  8:16 min/m      F 30-39       5              F      33  
90    John Horner           177 0:25:47.9  8:19 min/m      M 20-29       18             M      26  
91    Michelle Kenny        200 0:25:48.4  8:19 min/m      F 30-39       6              F      39  
92    Jim Fopeano           109 0:25:55.4  8:21 min/m      M 50-59       11             M      53  
93    Sean Fopeano          110 0:25:55.6  8:21 min/m      M 20-29       19             M      21  
94    Mollie Morgan         253 0:25:56.3  8:22 min/m      F 20-29       7              F      23  
95    Robert Oden           270 0:25:56.8  8:22 min/m      M 40-49       15             M      48  
96    Mark Drapala          90  0:25:59.1  8:22 min/m      M 40-49       16             M      40  
97    Agnieszka Baginska    13  0:26:00.7  8:23 min/m      F 40-49       1              F      43  
98    Whitman Anderson      5   0:26:02.9  8:24 min/m      M 20-29       20             M      21  
99    Katherine Long        218 0:26:10.2  8:26 min/m      F 30-39       7              F      39  
100   Theodora Skeadas      339 0:26:12.7  8:27 min/m      F 20-29       8              F      29  
101   Anonymous Participant 274 0:26:16.6  8:28 min/m      M 30-39       14             M      36  
102   William Krasnow       210 0:26:17.9  8:29 min/m      M 13-19       13             M      16  
103   John Albanese         1   0:26:18.0  8:29 min/m      M 20-29       21             M      26  
104   Claudia Krasnow       206 0:26:18.0  8:29 min/m      F 20-29       9              F      22  
105   Amy Parsons           283 0:26:24.8  8:31 min/m      F 50-59       2              F      58  
106   Nicholas Krasnow      209 0:26:27.5  8:32 min/m      M 20-29       22             M      20  
107   Emily DeBitetto       79  0:26:27.8  8:32 min/m      F 20-29       10             F      20  
108   Charlie Joyce         191 0:26:28.7  8:32 min/m      M 20-29       23             M      29  
109   Alex Vidal            377 0:26:28.9  8:32 min/m      M 20-29       24             M      24  
110   Stephen Mooney        248 0:26:32.8  8:33 min/m      M 40-49       17             M      49  
111   Crosby Tillman        365 0:26:33.7  8:34 min/m      F 20-29       11             F      26  
112   Michael Hiebert       172 0:26:36.8  8:35 min/m      M 20-29       25             M      20  
113   Patrick Hiebert       173 0:26:37.1  8:35 min/m      M 13-19       14             M      13  
114   Riley Hester          168 0:26:41.8  8:36 min/m      F 13-19       4              F      14  
115   Eli Hovland           179 0:26:47.8  8:38 min/m      M 20-29       26             M      23  
116   Annie Finn            101 0:26:50.4  8:39 min/m      F 13-19       5              F      14  
117   Colin heilman         162 0:26:55.9  8:41 min/m      M 40-49       18             M      42  
118   Rich Cleary           55  0:26:56.6  8:41 min/m      M 30-39       15             M      33  
119   Jess Kelsey           199 0:27:01.9  8:43 min/m      F 20-29       12             F      25  
120   Rolon Reed            296 0:27:03.7  8:43 min/m      M 50-59       12             M      59  
121   Tamara Gibb           132 0:27:09.6  8:45 min/m      F 40-49       2              F      46  
122   Ondrej Cistecky       54  0:27:12.2  8:46 min/m      M 30-39       16             M      39  
123   Alex Smith            340 0:27:12.5  8:46 min/m      M 20-29       27             M      23  
124   Jonathan Jaffe        182 0:27:22.2  8:49 min/m      M 40-49       19             M      44  
125   Anna-Sophia Boguraev  37  0:27:25.2  8:50 min/m      F 20-29       13             F      21  
126   I. GIBB               131 0:27:40.2  8:55 min/m      F 12-         1              F      12  
127   Whitney Schwartz      331 0:27:42.0  8:56 min/m      F 40-49       3              F      41  
128   LYNN GLUECK           136 0:27:43.4  8:56 min/m      F 50-59       3              F      51  
129   Josef Kardell         195 0:27:51.3  8:59 min/m      M 30-39       17             M      31  
130   Claudia Seuss         334 0:28:00.7  9:02 min/m      F 30-39       8              F      36  
131   Stacey Greenberg      143 0:28:01.1  9:02 min/m      F 30-39       9              F      37  
132   alisa tolchin         367 0:28:01.3  9:02 min/m      F 30-39       10             F      38  
133   Marc Heinrich         163 0:28:01.4  9:02 min/m      M 20-29       28             M      25  
134   Tom McEleney          240 0:28:03.2  9:02 min/m      M 20-29       29             M      24  
135   Marisa Richheimer     301 0:28:03.9  9:03 min/m      F 30-39       11             F      34  
136   Olivia Cistecky       53  0:28:04.3  9:03 min/m      F 30-39       12             F      35  
137   Laura Lopez-Cortes    219 0:28:06.3  9:03 min/m      F 20-29       14             F      22  
138   Amy Hester            166 0:28:07.2  9:04 min/m      F 40-49       4              F      48  
139   Caroline DeFilippo    83  0:28:12.8  9:06 min/m      F 40-49       5              F      40  
140   H. GIBB               130 0:28:13.5  9:06 min/m      M 12-         7              M      10  
141   Charles Gibb          129 0:28:14.7  9:06 min/m      M 50-59       13             M      55  
142   Julie Safferstein     316 0:28:15.4  9:06 min/m      F 20-29       15             F      27  
143   Janine Healy          156 0:28:15.6  9:06 min/m      F 30-39       13             F      39  
144   M. FINN               103 0:28:16.8  9:07 min/m      F 12-         2              F      12  
145   Alisa Harrison        154 0:28:16.9  9:07 min/m      F 40-49       6              F      40  
146   Mike Johnston         189 0:28:17.1  9:07 min/m      M 20-29       30             M      25  
147   Wesley Albright       3   0:28:17.2  9:07 min/m      M 20-29       31             M      24  
148   Rayn Schnell          325 0:28:26.3  9:10 min/m      F 13-19       6              F      18  
149   Sabrina Morales       250 0:28:26.5  9:10 min/m      F 13-19       7              F      19  
150   Stephanie Pavone      285 0:28:28.1  9:11 min/m      F 30-39       14             F      30  
151   Mark Pedretti         287 0:28:28.2  9:11 min/m      M 50-59       14             M      53  
152   C. CISTECKY           51  0:28:31.6  9:12 min/m      M 12-         8              M      8   
153   Jiri Cistecky         52  0:28:32.2  9:12 min/m      M 40-49       20             M      41  
154   Alison Kaplan         194 0:28:38.1  9:14 min/m      F 50-59       4              F      55  
155   Michele Moses         259 0:28:38.2  9:14 min/m      F 20-29       16             F      27  
156   Andy Pelosi           289 0:28:39.2  9:14 min/m      M 50-59       15             M      55  
157   Michelle Paolicelli   277 0:28:46.1  9:16 min/m      F 13-19       8              F      19  
158   Matthew Schwartz      330 0:28:58.0  9:20 min/m      M 20-29       32             M      27  
159   Rishi Gaind           118 0:28:58.6  9:20 min/m      M 30-39       18             M      38  
160   Amit Gaind            117 0:28:59.0  9:20 min/m      M 30-39       19             M      36  
161   Dara Walker           390 0:29:03.2  9:22 min/m      F 30-39       15             F      38  
162   Caroline Finn         102 0:29:07.5  9:23 min/m      F 13-19       9              F      19  
163   Timothy Joyce         193 0:29:07.6  9:23 min/m      M 70+         1              M      72  
164   Max Wright            411 0:29:08.2  9:23 min/m      M 13-19       15             M      14  
165   C. MORROW             255 0:29:09.0  9:24 min/m      F 12-         3              F      10  
166   Vincent Morrow        257 0:29:10.1  9:24 min/m      M 40-49       21             M      46  
167   Louis Sorell          346 0:29:13.5  9:25 min/m      M 60-69       1              M      62  
168   Paul Galligan         119 0:29:18.8  9:27 min/m      M 50-59       16             M      55  
169   H. HEARON             158 0:29:23.1  9:28 min/m      M 12-         9              M      12  
170   Kiki Barry            14  0:29:25.7  9:29 min/m      F 20-29       17             F      24  
171   Alex Bae              10  0:29:28.4  9:30 min/m      M 20-29       33             M      23  
172   Erica Cosentino       67  0:29:29.2  9:30 min/m      F 30-39       16             F      34  
173   Desiree Meineck       242 0:29:30.5  9:31 min/m      F 40-49       7              F      45  
174   B. CHILLEMI           408 0:29:30.7  9:31 min/m      M 12-         10             M      9   
175   Anthony Chillemi      48  0:29:32.0  9:31 min/m      M 30-39       20             M      34  
176   Ken Krasnow           207 0:29:32.4  9:31 min/m      M 50-59       17             M      54  
177   Lauren Chillemi       49  0:29:32.8  9:31 min/m      F 40-49       8              F      40  
178   Zachary Viders        384 0:29:35.0  9:32 min/m      M 40-49       22             M      42  
179   Missy Walker          396 0:29:37.0  9:33 min/m      F 20-29       18             F      28  
180   Hannah Maynard        233 0:29:37.1  9:33 min/m      F 20-29       19             F      27  
181   Ben Schluger          324 0:29:37.4  9:33 min/m      M 20-29       34             M      26  
182   Rebecca Fox           115 0:29:37.9  9:33 min/m      F 40-49       9              F      45  
183   Charlotte Hovland     178 0:29:46.6  9:36 min/m      F 20-29       20             F      23  
184   Steve Gardner         126 0:29:50.7  9:37 min/m      M 60-69       2              M      66  
185   Thomas Gardner        127 0:29:50.7  9:37 min/m      M 60-69       3              M      62  
186   KAREN BUSSEN          42  0:29:55.3  9:39 min/m      F 50-59       5              F      52  
187   Nicholas Tomizawa     368 0:29:58.4  9:40 min/m      M 50-59       18             M      50  
188   Bonnie Schwartz       328 0:29:59.0  9:40 min/m      F 50-59       6              F      56  
189   Katherine McEleney    239 0:29:59.2  9:40 min/m      F 50-59       7              F      57  
190   MaryKay Barton        19  0:29:59.3  9:40 min/m      F 50-59       8              F      54  
191   luke lyons            222 0:29:59.6  9:40 min/m      M 50-59       19             M      55  
192   Brian Belfiglio       21  0:30:12.2  9:44 min/m      M 50-59       20             M      51  
193   Anonymous Participant 134 0:30:12.7  9:44 min/m      M 40-49       23             M      45  
194   Charles Ward          398 0:30:26.5  9:49 min/m      M 30-39       21             M      31  
195   John Needham          263 0:30:26.6  9:49 min/m      M 60-69       4              M      62  
196   Jamie Demerest        87  0:30:26.8  9:49 min/m      F 20-29       21             F      22  
197   Leigh Needham         264 0:30:26.8  9:49 min/m      F 20-29       22             F      27  
198   Daniel Tillman        366 0:30:30.3  9:50 min/m      M 50-59       21             M      59  
199   Bruce Poignant        292 0:30:34.2  9:51 min/m      M 50-59       22             M      56  
200   Ella Wright           410 0:30:36.0  9:52 min/m      F 13-19       10             F      16  
201   Yi Wan                397 0:30:37.9  9:52 min/m      F 30-39       17             F      36  
202   S. SYKES              363 0:30:38.0  9:52 min/m      M 12-         11             M      8   
203   Lisa Green            141 0:30:40.9  9:53 min/m      F 50-59       9              F      57  
204   Dominique Vidal       378 0:30:43.0  9:54 min/m      F 20-29       23             F      22  
205   Scott Harrison        155 0:30:46.5  9:55 min/m      M 40-49       24             M      40  
206   Natanya Stark         351 0:30:49.8  9:56 min/m      F 13-19       11             F      17  
207   Cammie Summers        357 0:30:52.6  9:57 min/m      F 20-29       24             F      20  
208   Adam Hladky           174 0:30:54.2  9:58 min/m      M 20-29       35             M      22  
209   Andrew Cooper         63  0:30:56.5  9:58 min/m      M 60-69       5              M      61  
210   Dane Atkinson         7   0:31:01.0  10:00 min/m     M 40-49       25             M      46  
211   Charles Sawyers       319 0:31:06.0  10:01 min/m     M 60-69       6              M      60  
212   Timothy M Healy       157 0:31:06.0  10:01 min/m     M 50-59       23             M      50  
213   Matthew Pappas        280 0:31:06.8  10:02 min/m     M 20-29       36             M      28  
214   Maeve Conneighton     62  0:31:06.8  10:02 min/m     F 30-39       18             F      32  
215   John Cosetti          69  0:31:15.6  10:05 min/m     M 40-49       26             M      41  
216   A. COSETTI            68  0:31:15.9  10:05 min/m     M 12-         12             M      10  
217   Jennifer Wolfe        404 0:31:19.9  10:06 min/m     F 20-29       25             F      29  
218   Moses Silverman       336 0:31:24.1  10:07 min/m     M 70+         2              M      71  
219   Katharyn Hiebert      171 0:31:25.1  10:08 min/m     F 40-49       10             F      45  
220   K. HESTER             167 0:31:26.8  10:08 min/m     M 12-         13             M      12  
221   Eamon Anderson        4   0:31:27.8  10:08 min/m     M 20-29       37             M      27  
222   Nicole McAlvanah      236 0:31:29.8  10:09 min/m     F 20-29       26             F      23  
223   Nicole Johnston       190 0:31:30.0  10:09 min/m     F 20-29       27             F      23  
224   Claudia Reino         299 0:31:40.7  10:13 min/m     F 20-29       28             F      21  
225   Janelle Lika          217 0:31:41.6  10:13 min/m     F 40-49       11             F      40  
226   Sarah Joyce           192 0:31:52.1  10:16 min/m     F 30-39       19             F      32  
227   Katie Callahan        44  0:31:52.5  10:16 min/m     F 30-39       20             F      34  
228   Chrissa Skeadas       338 0:31:54.9  10:17 min/m     F 60-69       1              F      62  
229   Michael Wolfe         405 0:31:55.1  10:17 min/m     M 50-59       24             M      57  
230   Katie smith           341 0:31:57.1  10:18 min/m     F 20-29       29             F      24  
231   kim herring           164 0:32:21.2  10:26 min/m     M 60-69       7              M      65  
232   kyley herring         165 0:32:21.2  10:26 min/m     F 30-39       21             F      30  
233   Laura Elwood          95  0:32:22.0  10:26 min/m     F 40-49       12             F      43  
234   Heberto Calves        46  0:32:22.9  10:26 min/m     M 40-49       27             M      47  
235   Ellen Calves          45  0:32:23.1  10:26 min/m     F 40-49       13             F      47  
236   Sara Finn             106 0:32:24.2  10:27 min/m     F 40-49       14             F      49  
237   Allison heilman       161 0:32:25.6  10:27 min/m     F 40-49       15             F      42  
238   Deanna Ascenso        6   0:32:29.9  10:29 min/m     F 30-39       22             F      37  
239   Andrea Reino          298 0:32:32.5  10:29 min/m     F 20-29       30             F      21  
240   Laetitia Derrough     88  0:32:32.6  10:29 min/m     F 20-29       31             F      21  
241   Ivory Rigney          302 0:32:34.1  10:30 min/m     F 30-39       23             F      30  
242   Sharon Block          34  0:32:37.0  10:31 min/m     F 50-59       10             F      54  
243   Sarah Greene          146 0:32:37.9  10:31 min/m     F 20-29       32             F      21  
244   Jamie Cohen           57  0:32:48.3  10:34 min/m     F 30-39       24             F      30  
245   Alyssa Holley         176 0:32:49.8  10:35 min/m     F 50-59       11             F      55  
246   Karen Mack            224 0:32:52.4  10:36 min/m     F 50-59       12             F      50  
247   Paige Cloonan         56  0:32:58.5  10:38 min/m     F 20-29       33             F      23  
248   Carly Schwartz        329 0:32:58.5  10:38 min/m     F 20-29       34             F      24  
249   Julia McEleney        238 0:32:58.6  10:38 min/m     F 20-29       35             F      21  
250   Cecily Pierce         291 0:33:04.0  10:40 min/m     F 30-39       25             F      39  
251   Lindsay Cain Hearon   159 0:33:05.1  10:40 min/m     F 40-49       16             F      45  
252   Nick Finn             104 0:33:14.0  10:43 min/m     M 50-59       25             M      51  
253   Hailey Garcia         123 0:33:14.4  10:43 min/m     F 20-29       36             F      20  
254   William Bae           12  0:33:14.5  10:43 min/m     M 20-29       38             M      21  
255   Robert Alberty        2   0:33:16.0  10:43 min/m     M 30-39       22             M      39  
256   Deirdre Mooney        247 0:33:25.0  10:46 min/m     F 30-39       26             F      36  
257   Rachel Silverman      337 0:33:26.0  10:47 min/m     F 30-39       27             F      32  
258   Peter Lazaro          213 0:33:31.0  10:48 min/m     M 60-69       8              M      64  
259   Olivia Berenson       23  0:33:32.7  10:49 min/m     F 13-19       12             F      17  
260   Ben Curley            75  0:33:36.0  10:50 min/m     M 13-19       16             M      13  
261   Gus Johnson           187 0:33:42.7  10:52 min/m     M 13-19       17             M      14  
262   Kristen Johnson       188 0:33:42.8  10:52 min/m     F 40-49       17             F      48  
263   Paul Curley           76  0:33:44.3  10:53 min/m     M 40-49       28             M      48  
264   John Bae              11  0:33:46.1  10:53 min/m     M 50-59       26             M      56  
265   Kevin Ronstrom        305 0:33:52.4  10:55 min/m     M 50-59       27             M      54  
266   Marc Schreiber        326 0:33:54.4  10:56 min/m     M 60-69       9              M      68  
267   Alex ROWLEY           307 0:33:55.7  10:56 min/m     M 13-19       18             M      13  
268   Kyle Rowley           310 0:33:56.6  10:56 min/m     M 13-19       19             M      19  
269   Patricia Raciti       294 0:34:14.7  11:02 min/m     F 30-39       28             F      35  
270   Brian DeCenzo         82  0:34:15.6  11:03 min/m     M 30-39       23             M      37  
271   PAGE GOSNELL          140 0:34:18.4  11:04 min/m     F 50-59       13             F      54  
272   John Walker           394 0:34:24.1  11:05 min/m     M 30-39       24             M      33  
273   John Walker           395 0:34:25.1  11:06 min/m     M 60-69       10             M      67  
274   Stacey Pfeffer        290 0:34:32.1  11:08 min/m     F 40-49       18             F      43  
275   Jesse Sutow           360 0:34:36.9  11:09 min/m     M 20-29       39             M      27  
276   Jenna Cooper          65  0:34:37.1  11:10 min/m     F 20-29       37             F      27  
277   Emily Vanderpool      376 0:34:47.9  11:13 min/m     F 20-29       38             F      25  
278   Erin Wright           412 0:34:49.5  11:14 min/m     F 40-49       19             F      45  
279   Sofia Meineck         244 0:34:58.9  11:17 min/m     F 13-19       13             F      14  
280   Anonymous Participant 273 0:35:10.1  11:20 min/m     F 30-39       29             F      36  
281   Jim DeBitetto         80  0:35:11.6  11:21 min/m     M 60-69       11             M      60  
282   Ellen Cooper          64  0:35:16.7  11:22 min/m     F 60-69       2              F      63  
283   James Darch           78  0:35:17.3  11:23 min/m     M 40-49       29             M      46  
284   Blakeley Lowry        221 0:35:17.7  11:23 min/m     F 40-49       20             F      42  
285   Andrea Dallaire       77  0:35:19.3  11:23 min/m     F 40-49       21             F      43  
286   Joe Colao             59  0:35:22.5  11:24 min/m     M 50-59       28             M      59  
287   Howard Mann           226 0:35:28.0  11:26 min/m     M 60-69       12             M      64  
288   Asoka Galpotthawela   120 0:35:34.0  11:28 min/m     M 50-59       29             M      58  
289   Mythri Galpotthawela  121 0:35:34.1  11:28 min/m     F 13-19       14             F      17  
290   Matt Trotta           373 0:35:39.9  11:30 min/m     M 30-39       25             M      38  
291   Samantha Mann         227 0:35:47.8  11:32 min/m     F 30-39       30             F      36  
292   Ridley Bergham        24  0:35:48.4  11:33 min/m     M 13-19       20             M      13  
293   Brian Kehoe           197 0:35:53.5  11:34 min/m     M 20-29       40             M      26  
294   Kristine Odaiyar      269 0:35:53.6  11:34 min/m     F 20-29       39             F      24  
295   Vincent Galterio      122 0:35:56.1  11:35 min/m     M 60-69       13             M      68  
296   Norman Selby          332 0:35:58.0  11:36 min/m     M 60-69       14             M      67  
297   Caroline Walker       389 0:35:58.9  11:36 min/m     F 60-69       3              F      67  
298   Anonymous Participant 147 0:36:00.6  11:36 min/m     F 30-39       31             F      34  
299   Matthew Greenfield    148 0:36:00.8  11:37 min/m     M 30-39       26             M      33  
300   R. Stern              353 0:36:11.3  11:40 min/m     M 12-         14             M      8   
301   stephanie bell        22  0:36:13.2  11:41 min/m     F 50-59       14             F      52  
302   Miriam Gardner        125 0:36:13.2  11:41 min/m     F 40-49       22             F      49  
303   Becca Ray             295 0:36:24.5  11:44 min/m     F 20-29       40             F      27  
304   David Stern           352 0:36:25.9  11:45 min/m     M 40-49       30             M      44  
305   Charlotte ROWLEY      308 0:36:36.3  11:48 min/m     F 13-19       15             F      15  
306   Silas Grossberndt     151 0:37:09.7  11:59 min/m     M 20-29       41             M      23  
307   Asha Grossberndt      149 0:37:09.7  11:59 min/m     F 20-29       41             F      20  
308   Julia Bodt            36  0:37:09.8  11:59 min/m     F 13-19       16             F      17  
309   Hephzibah Grossberndt 150 0:37:14.7  12:00 min/m     F 50-59       15             F      53  
310   Colin Witz            401 0:37:18.4  12:02 min/m     M 13-19       21             M      14  
311   Natasha Witz          402 0:37:18.5  12:02 min/m     F 13-19       17             F      17  
312   Charles Della Penna   84  0:37:24.9  12:04 min/m     M 50-59       30             M      56  
313   Jeffrey Greene        144 0:37:29.9  12:05 min/m     M 50-59       31             M      56  
314   Sara Chokshi          50  0:37:35.0  12:07 min/m     F 40-49       23             F      46  
315   Jonathan Leong        215 0:37:36.0  12:07 min/m     M 20-29       42             M      23  
316   Joshua Sorell         345 0:37:42.8  12:09 min/m     M 30-39       27             M      32  
317   Daphne Viders         380 0:37:45.0  12:10 min/m     F 40-49       24             F      42  
318   M. Viders             383 0:37:45.5  12:10 min/m     F 12-         4              F      8   
319   Kathryn Hoenig        175 0:37:49.3  12:12 min/m     F 50-59       16             F      58  
320   Bruce Meyer           245 0:37:57.4  12:14 min/m     M 60-69       15             M      68  
321   Kurt Schulthise       327 0:37:59.6  12:15 min/m     M 50-59       32             M      56  
322   Meaghan Black         31  0:38:03.4  12:16 min/m     F 20-29       42             F      23  
323   Kristen Pappas        279 0:38:03.6  12:16 min/m     F 30-39       32             F      35  
324   Juliana Burdick       40  0:38:04.9  12:17 min/m     F 30-39       33             F      30  
325   Lili ROWLEY           311 0:38:07.7  12:17 min/m     F 13-19       18             F      14  
326   Sandra Irwin          181 0:38:21.3  12:22 min/m     F 30-39       34             F      34  
327   Kelsey Berry          25  0:38:21.3  12:22 min/m     F 30-39       35             F      31  
328   David Crummy          71  0:38:22.0  12:22 min/m     M 50-59       33             M      50  
329   SHARON ROWLEY         312 0:38:45.2  12:30 min/m     F 50-59       17             F      53  
330   Stephen Rowley        314 0:38:45.7  12:30 min/m     M 50-59       34             M      52  
331   JACK ROWLEY           309 0:38:45.8  12:30 min/m     M 13-19       22             M      14  
332   Lizzie Needham        265 0:38:47.4  12:30 min/m     F 20-29       43             F      29  
333   Helen Crummy          72  0:38:48.3  12:31 min/m     F 13-19       19             F      16  
334   S. Cruz               74  0:38:48.3  12:31 min/m     M 12-         15             M      11  
335   Elizabeth Della Penna 85  0:38:48.4  12:31 min/m     F 13-19       20             F      15  
336   Carlos Cruz           73  0:38:49.5  12:31 min/m     M 40-49       31             M      44  
337   CJ reeves             297 0:38:51.4  12:32 min/m     F 50-59       18             F      58  
338   Molly Black           32  0:39:20.3  12:41 min/m     F 20-29       44             F      27  
339   Max Chen              47  0:39:58.9  12:53 min/m     M 13-19       23             M      13  
340   Kathleen Pappas       278 0:40:57.2  13:12 min/m     F 60-69       4              F      61  
341   Richard Barry         15  0:41:07.5  13:15 min/m     M 20-29       43             M      21  
342   Melissa Vail          375 0:41:19.8  13:19 min/m     F 60-69       5              F      67  
343   Robert Pappas         281 0:41:30.7  13:23 min/m     M 60-69       16             M      64  
344   Christopher Burdick   39  0:41:34.6  13:24 min/m     M 60-69       17             M      68  
345   Margaretta Burdick    41  0:41:34.8  13:24 min/m     F 20-29       45             F      27  
346   D. Bodt               35  0:41:42.8  13:27 min/m     M 12-         16             M      11  
347   Allie Gardner         124 0:41:43.1  13:27 min/m     F 30-39       36             F      31  
348   Parker Green          142 0:42:08.9  13:35 min/m     F 20-29       46             F      25  
349   Tatiana Neira         266 0:42:17.3  13:38 min/m     F 20-29       47             F      24  
350   Kate Evans            97  0:43:34.5  14:03 min/m     F 50-59       19             F      58  
351   Patricia Black        33  0:43:45.7  14:07 min/m     F 60-69       6              F      60  
352   Laura Woodyard        406 0:46:08.7  14:53 min/m     F 30-39       37             F      33  
353   Charles Rosenzweig    306 0:46:09.1  14:53 min/m     M 70+         3              M      74  
354   luke lyons III        223 0:46:58.9  15:09 min/m     M 20-29       44             M      20  
355   Ankita Bista          29  0:46:59.1  15:09 min/m     F 13-19       21             F      19  
356   Royden Summers        359 0:47:25.5  15:17 min/m     M 40-49       32             M      47  
357   Katie Summers         358 0:47:25.9  15:18 min/m     F 13-19       22             F      13  
358   Daphne Sasson         318 0:48:03.8  15:30 min/m     F 20-29       48             F      27  
359   Anna Villalon         385 0:48:04.1  15:30 min/m     F 60-69       7              F      60  
360   Rachel Mikofsky       246 0:48:39.8  15:41 min/m     F 20-29       49             F      23  
361   Anna Kremer           211 0:49:55.1  16:06 min/m     F 20-29       50             F      25  
362   Hannah Kirshenbaum    203 0:49:55.4  16:06 min/m     F 20-29       51             F      23  
363   Eugene Black          30  0:51:12.9  16:31 min/m     M 60-69       18             M      63  
364   Matthew Sorell        347 0:59:10.8  19:05 min/m     M 20-29       45             M      27  
365   Jeannie Sorell        344 0:59:16.6  19:07 min/m     F 60-69       8              F      63  

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.