Sprint on the Flint

Sat October 6, 2018 Bainbridge, GA US 39819 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Clock   Age Gender Division Division       SWIM  Pace  T1    BIKE    Rate T2   RUN   Pace  NALTY 
                               Time               Place                                                                         
===== === ==================== ======= === ====== ======== ============== ===== ===== ===== ======= ==== ==== ===== ===== ===== 
1     1   BRYCE BASS           52:52   16  M      1        Overall Male   5:35  1:24  0:31  26:48   22.4 0:31 19:29 6:16        
2     111 JEROME ROTHSCHILD    54:37   50  M      2        Overall Male   7:01  1:46  0:45  24:40   24.3 0:32 21:41 6:59        
3     10  BRAD BUSBOOM         55:04   31  M      3        Overall Male   7:02  1:46  1:02  27:30   21.8 1:06 18:25 5:56        
4     3   COLIN PRINSLOO       55:10   32  M      4        Overall Male   6:51  1:43  0:17  25:16   23.8 0:23 22:25 7:13        
                                                  1        M3034                                                                
5     5   SEAN DURKIN          57:09   24  M      5        Overall Male   7:29  1:53  0:21  27:14   22.0 0:24 21:44 7:00        
                                                  1        M2024                                                                
6     6   DAN HOBBBY           57:47   35  M      6        Overall Male   7:06  1:47  0:44  27:07   22.1 0:34 22:18 7:11        
                                                  1        M3539                                                                
7     16  MELANIE LEITMAN      59:07   34  F      1        Overall Female 7:29  1:53  0:40  27:36   21.7 0:22 23:02 7:25        
8     48  TIMOTHY J COBEY      59:32   58  M      7        Overall Male   8:44  2:11  0:45  28:02   21.4 0:31 21:31 6:56        
                                                  1        Master Male                                                          
9     42  ALEX STEVERSON       59:40   58  M      8        Overall Male   8:03  2:01  1:06  27:02   22.2 0:49 22:41 7:18        
                                                  2        Master Male                                                          
10    24  SEAN BLOMQUIST       59:43   43  M      9        Overall Male   7:40  1:55  0:52  27:39   21.7 0:47 22:48 7:21        
                                                  3        Master Male                                                          
11    7   KAT SACK             1:00:51 27  F      2        Overall Female 7:02  1:46  0:47  30:45   19.5 0:44 21:36 6:57        
12    50  DANIEL DEMOTT        1:01:06 18  M      10       Overall Male   6:57  1:45  0:53  31:11   19.2 0:55 21:12 6:50        
                                                  1        M19Un                                                                
13    49  TAD DAVID            1:01:28 50  M      12       Overall Male   7:47  1:57  1:03  30:12   19.9 0:37 21:51 7:02        
                                                  4        Master Male                                                          
                                                  1        M5054                                                                
14    15  SEAN LANDETA         1:01:28 29  M      11       Overall Male   7:35  1:54  0:31  29:05   20.6 0:34 23:45 7:39        
                                                  1        M2529                                                                
15    2   STUART HIGDON        1:01:53 15  M      14       Overall Male   4:55  1:14  0:33  30:36   19.6 0:33 25:18 8:09        
                                                  2        M19Un                                                                
16    38  NATHAN RHODES        1:01:53 40  M      13       Overall Male   8:55  2:14  1:04  27:07   22.1 0:33 24:16 7:49        
                                                  5        Master Male                                                          
                                                  1        M4044                                                                
17    22  DAN ZENOBIA          1:02:21 36  M      15       Overall Male   8:03  2:01  0:49  27:41   21.7 0:38 25:12 8:07        
                                                  2        M3539                                                                
18    11  AMANDA BUTLER        1:02:23 23  F      3        Overall Female 7:49  1:58  0:27  29:32   20.3 0:48 23:49 7:40        
19    95  MARK JETER           1:02:52 53  M      16       Overall Male   8:16  2:04  0:53  29:21   20.4 0:33 23:50 7:41        
                                                  6        Master Male                                                          
                                                  2        M5054                                                                
20    44  BILL WILHELM         1:03:24 54  M      17       Overall Male   7:49  1:58  1:11  29:37   20.3 0:25 24:24 7:52        
                                                  7        Master Male                                                          
                                                  3        M5054                                                                
21    18  LEE SCARBORO         1:03:42 60  M      18       Overall Male   8:03  2:01  0:39  28:10   21.3 0:43 26:09 8:25        
                                                  8        Master Male                                                          
                                                  1        M6064                                                                
22    113 JONES MELRIN         1:03:53 39  M      19       Overall Male   9:23  2:21  1:00  29:12   20.6 0:32 23:49 7:40        
                                                  3        M3539                                                                
23    12  T. ALAN COX          1:04:02 58  M      20       Overall Male   8:12  2:03  0:48  28:41   20.9 0:41 25:42 8:17        
                                                  9        Master Male                                                          
                                                  1        M5559                                                                
24    21  ERIC WOODS           1:04:04 51  M      21       Overall Male   8:10  2:03  0:32  29:27   20.4 0:32 25:24 8:11        
                                                  10       Master Male                                                          
                                                  4        M5054                                                                
25    87  WILLIAM OATES        1:04:22 44  M      22       Overall Male   41:53 10:29 -Time 30:56   19.4                        
                                                  11       Master Male                                                          
                                                  2        M4044                                                                
26    85  KEVIN MALFA          1:05:28 35  M      23       Overall Male   8:51  2:13  1:29  30:38   19.6 0:24 24:09 7:47        
                                                  4        M3539                                                                
27    9   JOSEPH BURGER        1:05:30 30  M      24       Overall Male   7:15  1:49  1:43  29:53   20.1 1:09 25:30 8:13        
                                                  2        M3034                                                                
28    17  NICHOLAS RYAN        1:05:48 27  M      25       Overall Male   7:21  1:51  0:39  30:51   19.5 1:07 25:53 8:20        
                                                  2        M2529                                                                
29    66  ANGELA DEMPSEY       1:05:54 50  F      4        Overall Female 10:32 2:38  1:34  29:36   20.3 0:40 23:34 7:35        
                                                  1        Masters Female                                                       
30    36  DALE NASH            1:06:01 68  M      26       Overall Male   9:28  2:22  0:46  27:19   22.0 1:18 27:11 8:45        
                                                  12       Master Male                                                          
                                                  1        M6569                                                                
31    23  LORANNE AUSLEY       1:06:10 55  F      5        Overall Female 8:40  2:10  0:57  29:37   20.3 0:45 26:13 8:27        
                                                  2        Masters Female                                                       
32    41  KYLE SHAW            1:06:12 37  M      27       Overall Male   8:49  2:13  0:41  31:04   19.3 1:16 24:23 7:51        
                                                  5        M3539                                                                
33    4   SEAN COLLINS         1:06:26 47  M      28       Overall Male   8:32  2:08  0:33  28:57   20.7 0:45 27:41 8:55        
                                                  13       Master Male                                                          
                                                  1        M4549                                                                
34    55  MICHAEL LARDY        1:06:31 46  M      29       Overall Male   8:09  2:03  0:44  31:06   19.3 0:39 25:55 8:21        
                                                  14       Master Male                                                          
                                                  2        M4549                                                                
35    89  SCOTT STEWART        1:06:45 33  M      30       Overall Male   8:25  2:07  1:19  33:01   18.2 0:20 23:42 7:38        
                                                  3        M3034                                                                
36    8   STEVE YOUNG          1:07:07 49  M      31       Overall Male   7:38  1:55  0:58  28:55   20.8 1:18 28:19 9:07        
                                                  15       Master Male                                                          
                                                  3        M4549                                                                
37    19  KORY SKROB           1:07:27 48  F      6        Overall Female 8:57  2:15  1:14  32:11   18.6 0:54 24:13 7:48        
                                                  3        Masters Female                                                       
38    52  RODNEY FRIEND        1:07:40 53  M      32       Overall Male   7:45  1:57  0:59  28:32   21.0 1:28 28:58 9:20        
                                                  16       Master Male                                                          
                                                  5        M5054                                                                
39    27  JON DROPCO           1:07:52 41  M      33       Overall Male   8:59  2:15  1:07  30:05   20.0 0:58 26:45 8:37        
                                                  17       Master Male                                                          
                                                  3        M4044                                                                
40    25  ROBERT BOLDUC        1:07:53 62  M      34       Overall Male   10:43 2:41  1:17  30:25   19.7 0:58 24:31 7:54        
                                                  18       Master Male                                                          
                                                  2        M6064                                                                
41    115 WILLIAM YAKKOB       1:08:07 49  M      35       Overall Male   8:08  2:02  1:14  31:07   19.3 0:57 26:43 8:36        
                                                  19       Master Male                                                          
                                                  4        M4549                                                                
42    114 GEORGE WILLIS        1:08:52 55  M      37       Overall Male   9:58  2:30  1:58  29:02   20.7 1:19 26:37 8:34        
                                                  20       Master Male                                                          
                                                  2        M5559                                                                
43    35  BRAD MONBARREN       1:08:52 33  M      36       Overall Male   8:11  2:03  0:58  30:31   19.7 0:55 28:20 9:07        
                                                  4        M3034                                                                
44    20  MARY TAPPEN          1:10:18 61  F      7        Overall Female 7:41  1:56  0:43  30:30   19.7 0:46 30:39 9:52        
                                                  4        Masters Female                                                       
                                                  1        F6064                                                                
45    30  ROB KLEPPER          1:10:25 46  M      38       Overall Male   8:13  2:04  1:52  30:11   19.9 1:07 29:06 9:22        
                                                  21       Master Male                                                          
                                                  5        M4549                                                                
46    68  JOSIAH FALLOT        1:10:26 28  M      39       Overall Male   9:23  2:21  1:37  34:05   17.6 0:40 24:43 7:58        
                                                  3        M2529                                                                
47    40  KEITH ROWE           1:10:54 57  M      40       Overall Male   7:47  1:57  1:06  30:49   19.5 0:57 30:18 9:45        
                                                  22       Master Male                                                          
                                                  3        M5559                                                                
48    79  ERIC TROMBLEY        1:10:55 45  M      41       Overall Male   8:30  2:08  1:03  30:32   19.7 1:17 29:34 9:31        
                                                  23       Master Male                                                          
                                                  6        M4549                                                                
49    97  DOUG CUSHING         1:11:21 25  M      42       Overall Male   9:12  2:18  2:01  32:52   18.3 0:34 26:44 8:37        
                                                  4        M2529                                                                
50    51  DEREK FRIEND         1:11:22 45  M      43       Overall Male   8:51  2:13  0:46  30:55   19.4 0:56 29:56 9:38        
                                                  24       Master Male                                                          
                                                  7        M4549                                                                
51    83  DAVID BRASWELL       1:12:41 47  M      44       Overall Male   9:10  2:18  2:28  36:10   16.6 0:41 24:13 7:48        
                                                  25       Master Male                                                          
                                                  8        M4549                                                                
52    100 JOANNE MALTESE       1:13:04 54  F      8        Overall Female 9:07  2:17  0:59  30:43   19.5 1:16 31:00 9:59        
                                                  5        Masters Female                                                       
                                                  1        F5054                                                                
53    31  MOSISAH MAVITY       1:13:05 32  F      9        Overall Female 8:50  2:13  1:01  31:35   19.0 1:03 30:37 9:52        
                                                  1        F3034                                                                
54    64  LARRY BABIN          1:13:13 48  M      45       Overall Male   9:31  2:23  1:49  34:54   17.2 0:39 26:22 8:29        
                                                  26       Master Male                                                          
                                                  9        M4549                                                                
55    34  WILL MCCOY           1:13:22 20  M      46       Overall Male   8:02  2:01  1:15  30:24   19.7 1:21 32:22 10:25       
                                                  2        M2024                                                                
56    59  PAUL PEAVY           1:13:23 59  M      47       Overall Male                                                         
                                                  27       Master Male                                                          
                                                  4        M5559                                                                
57    65  CHRISTA CLEMONS      1:13:43 46  F      10       Overall Female 8:30  2:08  1:11  32:46   18.3 1:43 29:34 9:31        
                                                  6        Masters Female                                                       
                                                  1        F4549                                                                
58    61  ANTHONY TIPLER       1:14:08 29  M      48       Overall Male   11:44 2:56  1:46  31:38   19.0 1:00 28:02 9:02        
                                                  5        M2529                                                                
59    29  JUSTIN HUFFMAN       1:14:11 34  M      49       Overall Male   8:30  2:08  1:49  36:50   16.3 0:37 26:26 8:31        
                                                  5        M3034                                                                
60    37  MELISSA OLGUIN       1:14:20 24  F      11       Overall Female 10:11 2:33  1:12  34:12   17.5 0:33 28:13 9:05        
                                                  1        F2024                                                                
61    56  CHARLES MASON        1:14:33 33  M      50       Overall Male   9:12  2:18  1:12  31:14   19.2 0:42 32:14 10:23       
                                                  6        M3034                                                                
62    69  CHRISTOPHER GUARRAIA 1:14:39 45  M      51       Overall Male   12:17 3:05  3:35  30:45   19.5 1:25 26:39 8:35        
                                                  28       Master Male                                                          
                                                  10       M4549                                                                
63    54  DAVID JORDAN         1:15:03 56  M      52       Overall Male   10:15 2:34  1:05  33:27   17.9 1:44 28:35 9:12        
                                                  29       Master Male                                                          
                                                  5        M5559                                                                
64    72  JEFF HICKS           1:15:06 46  M      53       Overall Male   10:40 2:40  0:37  32:53   18.3 0:14 30:44 9:54        
                                                  30       Master Male                                                          
                                                  11       M4549                                                                
65    47  LISA CHADWICK        1:15:26 43  F      12       Overall Female 10:35 2:39  0:59  30:08   19.9 1:34 32:11 10:22       
                                                  7        Masters Female                                                       
                                                  1        F4044                                                                
66    73  JOANN MILFORD        1:15:46 59  F      13       Overall Female 8:31  2:08  1:15  33:27   17.9 0:54 31:40 10:12       
                                                  8        Masters Female                                                       
                                                  1        F5559                                                                
67    60  AMY TIPLER           1:16:53 28  F      14       Overall Female 11:31 2:53  0:55  33:35   17.9 0:24 30:31 9:50        
                                                  1        F2529                                                                
68    14  JONATHAN LADSON      1:16:55 16  M      54       Overall Male   7:20  1:50  1:02  42:50   14.0 0:33 25:12 8:07        
                                                  3        M19Un                                                                
69    58  SARAH MONBARREN      1:17:13 33  F      15       Overall Female 10:18 2:35  1:42  35:15   17.0 0:54 29:05 9:22        
                                                  2        F3034                                                                
70    80  MELANIE WOODS        1:17:20 34  F      16       Overall Female 8:38  2:10  0:59  33:05   18.1 0:52 33:46 10:53       
                                                  3        F3034                                                                
71    43  LINCOLN WHITTAKER    1:17:24 52  M      55       Overall Male   8:48  2:12  1:02  32:53   18.2 1:14 33:28 10:47       
                                                  31       Master Male                                                          
                                                  6        M5054                                                                
72    45  CHRISSIE BABIN       1:18:16 47  F      17       Overall Female 9:58  2:30  1:19  34:44   17.3 1:35 30:42 9:53        
                                                  9        Masters Female                                                       
                                                  2        F4549                                                                
73    96  DANIELLE BURKE       1:18:37 23  F      18       Overall Female 4:54  1:14  1:58  43:28   13.8 0:32 27:47 8:57        
                                                  2        F2024                                                                
74    88  ADRIAN PARKER        1:19:03 30  F      19       Overall Female 9:02  2:16  1:58  37:33   16.0 0:43 29:48 9:36        
                                                  4        F3034                                                                
75    32  CATHERINE MCCAULLEY  1:19:09 61  F      20       Overall Female 8:45  2:12  1:03  32:32   18.4 0:59 35:53 11:33       
                                                  10       Masters Female                                                       
                                                  2        F6064                                                                
76    76  SUSAN SHELTON        1:19:29 45  F      21       Overall Female 9:10  2:18  1:41  36:08   16.6 0:28 32:04 10:20       
                                                  11       Masters Female                                                       
                                                  3        F4549                                                                
77    90  TINA BALLOU          1:20:42 28  F      22       Overall Female 9:41  2:26  2:16  36:15   16.6 0:52 31:40 10:12       
                                                  2        F2529                                                                
78    70  JONATHAN HANCOCK     1:20:49 50  M      56       Overall Male   10:43 2:41  1:10  32:20   18.6 1:21 35:16 11:21       
                                                  32       Master Male                                                          
                                                  7        M5054                                                                
79    110 DANIEL GRAHAM        1:21:38 46  M      57       Overall Male   9:11  2:18  1:50  34:24   17.4 0:34 35:42 11:30       
                                                  33       Master Male                                                          
                                                  12       M4549                                                                
80    81  SUZANNE ANGELL       1:21:40 53  F      23       Overall Female 9:48  2:27  2:48  36:23   16.5 0:49 31:54 10:16       
                                                  12       Masters Female                                                       
                                                  2        F5054                                                                
81    33  J. KELLY MCCOY       1:21:45 59  M      58       Overall Male   9:19  2:20  1:14  32:13   18.6 1:01 38:00 12:14       
                                                  34       Master Male                                                          
                                                  6        M5559                                                                
82    93  ALLEN WOOTEN         1:22:01 45  M      59       Overall Male   10:10 2:33  2:56  35:09   17.1 1:52 31:56 10:17       
                                                  35       Master Male                                                          
                                                  13       M4549                                                                
83    77  LAUREN SIM           1:22:11 23  F      24       Overall Female 10:31 2:38  1:00  33:16   18.0 0:46 36:40 11:48       
                                                  3        F2024                                                                
84    71  FRANKLIN HEATH       1:22:14 15  M      60       Overall Male   7:46  1:57  2:12  42:16   14.2                        
                                                  4        M19Un                                                                
85    104 ELLIS HEATH          1:23:17 54  M      61       Overall Male   9:33  2:24  2:33  37:23   16.1 0:39 33:11 10:41       
                                                  36       Master Male                                                          
                                                  8        M5054                                                                
86    86  PAM MARTIN WELL      1:23:29 55  F      25       Overall Female 8:50  2:13  2:07  37:42   15.9 0:26 34:26 11:05       
                                                  13       Masters Female                                                       
                                                  2        F5559                                                                
87    91  NATHAN CASHWELL      1:24:00 28  M      62       Overall Male   8:54  2:14  2:17  41:18   14.5 0:51 30:42 9:53        
                                                  6        M2529                                                                
88    46  THOMAS BIANCE        1:24:22 38  M      63       Overall Male   9:34  2:24  1:58  38:59   15.4 0:50 33:04 10:39       
                                                  6        M3539                                                                
89    26  FRAN BRIDGES         1:24:53 58  F      26       Overall Female 9:47  2:27  1:04  35:52   16.7 1:26 36:45 11:50       
                                                  14       Masters Female                                                       
                                                  3        F5559                                                                
90    57  MARTY MATHIS         1:26:32 49  M      64       Overall Male   8:55  2:14  1:18  39:51   15.1 2:53 33:38 10:50       
                                                  37       Master Male                                                          
                                                  14       M4549                                                                
91    84  KEITH JOHNSON        1:27:59 75  M      65       Overall Male   10:52 2:43  1:44  33:30   17.9 1:28 40:28 13:02       
                                                  38       Master Male                                                          
                                                  1        M70Ov                                                                
92    94  LISA RALEIGH         1:28:03 55  F      27       Overall Female 9:54  2:29  2:58  40:28   14.8 1:55 32:50 10:34       
                                                  15       Masters Female                                                       
                                                  4        F5559                                                                
93    103 LORI HEARNE          1:28:06 48  F      28       Overall Female 10:11 2:33  2:11  39:43   15.1 0:43 35:21 11:23       
                                                  16       Masters Female                                                       
                                                  4        F4549                                                                
94    53  EVAN HUGHES          1:28:26 29  M      66       Overall Male   9:53  2:29  2:11  37:34   16.0 0:55 37:55 12:12       
                                                  7        M2529                                                                
95    105 LAURIE NICHOLSON     1:28:45 42  F      29       Overall Female 11:31 2:53  1:26  35:14   17.0 0:53 39:43 12:47       
                                                  17       Masters Female                                                       
                                                  2        F4044                                                                
96    75  BRYAN PATTERSON      1:30:07 32  M      67       Overall Male   9:49  2:28  0:55  41:40   14.4 0:44 37:00 11:55       
                                                  7        M3034                                                                
97    92  STEVEN NEWELL        1:31:46 38  M      68       Overall Male   9:09  2:18  1:36  36:22   16.5 1:11 43:30 14:01       
                                                  7        M3539                                                                
98    106 ROZEALLAN SMITH      1:31:55 66  M      69       Overall Male   9:12  2:18  1:17  31:05   19.3 2:09 48:16 15:32       
                                                  39       Master Male                                                          
                                                  2        M6569                                                                
99    101 KIMBERLEY MULLINS    1:31:58 53  F      30       Overall Female 13:40 3:25  2:12  40:30   14.8 1:53 33:45 10:52       
                                                  18       Masters Female                                                       
                                                  3        F5054                                                                
100   67  ELIZABETH DEVOS      1:32:46 39  F      31       Overall Female 9:29  2:22  3:16  39:05   15.4 1:17 39:41 12:47       
                                                  1        F3539                                                                
101   78  SARA STROMEYER       1:34:09 33  F      32       Overall Female 7:45  1:57  3:14  44:52   13.4 0:58 37:22 12:02       
                                                  5        F3034                                                                
102   99  ERIC MCCLANAHAN      1:35:11 33  M      70       Overall Male   10:11 2:33  3:08  39:55   15.0 0:43 41:15 13:17       
                                                  8        M3034                                                                
103   102 KELLY NEWELL         1:35:31 38  F      33       Overall Female 9:46  2:27  2:05  40:23   14.9 0:33 42:47 13:46       
                                                  2        F3539                                                                
104   107 KELLY ST CLAIR       1:36:03 57  F      34       Overall Female 10:46 2:42  2:19  39:44   15.1 2:37 40:40 13:06       
                                                  19       Masters Female                                                       
                                                  5        F5559                                                                
105   82  CATHERINE BOWERS     1:36:04 42  F      35       Overall Female 11:10 2:48  1:46  38:05   15.8 2:18 42:47 13:47       
                                                  20       Masters Female                                                       
                                                  3        F4044                                                                
106   112 KARIN WERBIN         1:40:27 49  F      36       Overall Female 10:31 2:38  2:21  40:03   15.0 2:35 44:59 14:29       
                                                  21       Masters Female                                                       
                                                  5        F4549                                                                
107   98  FRANCES MAR DAVIS    1:43:21 42  F      37       Overall Female 11:08 2:47  1:49  47:11   12.7 0:37 42:37 13:43       
                                                  22       Masters Female                                                       
                                                  4        F4044                                                                
108   28  MARK FULLER          1:53:29 54  M      71       Overall Male   7:38  1:55  0:50  1:04:34 9.3  1:46 38:43 12:28       
                                                  40       Master Male                                                          
                                                  9        M5054                                                                


Overall Male
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     BRYCE BASS        1   16  1                52:52 
2     JEROME ROTHSCHILD 111 50  2                54:37 
3     BRAD BUSBOOM      10  31  3                55:04 


Overall Female
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     MELANIE LEITMAN 16  34  7                59:07   
2     KAT SACK        7   27  11               1:00:51 
3     AMANDA BUTLER   11  23  18               1:02:23 


Master Male
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     TIMOTHY J COBEY 48  58  8                59:32 
2     ALEX STEVERSON  42  58  9                59:40 
3     SEAN BLOMQUIST  24  43  10               59:43 


Masters Female
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     ANGELA DEMPSEY 66  50  29               1:05:54 
2     LORANNE AUSLEY 23  55  31               1:06:10 
3     KORY SKROB     19  48  37               1:07:27 


Male 19&under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     DANIEL DEMOTT   50  18  12               1:01:06 
2     STUART HIGDON   2   15  15               1:01:53 
3     JONATHAN LADSON 14  16  68               1:16:55 


Male 20-24
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     SEAN DURKIN 5   24  5                57:09   
2     WILL MCCOY  34  20  55               1:13:22 


Female 20-24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     MELISSA OLGUIN 37  24  60               1:14:20 
2     DANIELLE BURKE 96  23  73               1:18:37 
3     LAUREN SIM     77  23  83               1:22:11 


Male 25-29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     SEAN LANDETA  15  29  14               1:01:28 
2     NICHOLAS RYAN 17  27  28               1:05:48 
3     JOSIAH FALLOT 68  28  46               1:10:26 


Female 25-29
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     AMY TIPLER  60  28  67               1:16:53 
2     TINA BALLOU 90  28  77               1:20:42 


Male 30-34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     COLIN PRINSLOO 3   32  4                55:10   
2     JOSEPH BURGER  9   30  27               1:05:30 
3     SCOTT STEWART  89  33  35               1:06:45 


Female 30-34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     MOSISAH MAVITY  31  32  53               1:13:05 
2     SARAH MONBARREN 58  33  69               1:17:13 
3     MELANIE WOODS   80  34  70               1:17:20 


Male 35-39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     DAN HOBBBY   6   35  6                57:47   
2     DAN ZENOBIA  22  36  17               1:02:21 
3     JONES MELRIN 113 39  22               1:03:53 


Female 35-39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     ELIZABETH DEVOS 67  39  100              1:32:46 
2     KELLY NEWELL    102 38  103              1:35:31 


Male 40-44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     NATHAN RHODES 38  40  16               1:01:53 
2     WILLIAM OATES 87  44  25               1:04:22 
3     JON DROPCO    27  41  39               1:07:52 


Female 40-44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     LISA CHADWICK    47  43  65               1:15:26 
2     LAURIE NICHOLSON 105 42  95               1:28:45 
3     CATHERINE BOWERS 82  42  105              1:36:04 


Male 45-49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     SEAN COLLINS  4   47  33               1:06:26 
2     MICHAEL LARDY 55  46  34               1:06:31 
3     STEVE YOUNG   8   49  36               1:07:07 


Female 45-49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     CHRISTA CLEMONS 65  46  57               1:13:43 
2     CHRISSIE BABIN  45  47  72               1:18:16 
3     SUSAN SHELTON   76  45  76               1:19:29 


Male 50-54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     TAD DAVID    49  50  13               1:01:28 
2     MARK JETER   95  53  19               1:02:52 
3     BILL WILHELM 44  54  20               1:03:24 


Female 50-54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     JOANNE MALTESE    100 54  52               1:13:04 
2     SUZANNE ANGELL    81  53  80               1:21:40 
3     KIMBERLEY MULLINS 101 53  99               1:31:58 


Male 55-59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     T. ALAN COX   12  58  23               1:04:02 
2     GEORGE WILLIS 114 55  42               1:08:52 
3     KEITH ROWE    40  57  47               1:10:54 


Female 55-59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     JOANN MILFORD   73  59  66               1:15:46 
2     PAM MARTIN WELL 86  55  86               1:23:29 
3     FRAN BRIDGES    26  58  89               1:24:53 


Male 60-64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     LEE SCARBORO  18  60  21               1:03:42 
2     ROBERT BOLDUC 25  62  40               1:07:53 


Female 60-64
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     MARY TAPPEN         20  61  44               1:10:18 
2     CATHERINE MCCAULLEY 32  61  75               1:19:09 


Male 65-69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     DALE NASH       36  68  30               1:06:01 
2     ROZEALLAN SMITH 106 66  98               1:31:55 


Male 70-Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     KEITH JOHNSON 84  75  91               1:27:59 

Embed Code