Results For
Parris Island Sprint Triathlon RACE TRANSFER

Parris Island, SC 29902
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                      Gender Age City                      State / Province Swim Time Swim Pace T1 Time Bike Time Bike Pace T2 Time Run Time Run Pace Final Time Division Place Division Swim  Bike  Run   
                                                                                                                                                                                                       Place Place Place 
===== === ========================= ====== === ========================= ================ ========= ========= ======= ========= ========= ======= ======== ======== ========== ============== ======== ===== ===== ===== 
1     68  John Kremar               M      23  Mooresville               NC               0:07:56   1:35      0:00:37 0:27:43   21.7 mph  0:00:37 0:19:03  6:08     0:55:55.9  1              F 0-15   5     2     1     
2     55  David Wolfson             M      26  Atlanta                   GA               0:07:17   1:27      0:00:37 0:29:17   20.5 mph  0:00:44 0:20:17  6:32     0:58:11.8  1              F 16-19  1     8     3     
3     71  Samuel Meyer              M      20  Clemson                   SC               0:07:36   1:31      0:00:41 0:30:17   19.8 mph  0:00:47 0:20:06  6:28     0:59:26.8  2              F 0-15   3     16    2     
4     138 Alexander Agudelo         M      24  Arlington                 MA               0:09:16   1:51      0:00:47 0:29:02   20.7 mph  0:00:43 0:20:24  6:34     1:00:11.0  3              F 0-15   25    5     5     
5     140 Chuck Hiers               M      47  Springfield               SC               0:09:54   1:59      0:00:57 0:28:38   20.9 mph  0:00:48 0:22:23  7:12     1:02:39.3  1              F 35-39  42    3     12    
6     132 Darren Gould              M      48  Bluffton                  SC               0:09:23   1:53      0:00:53 0:29:10   20.6 mph  0:01:05 0:22:17  7:10     1:02:47.0  2              F 35-39  32    6     10    
7     80  ERIC RUCKEL               M      55  Mount Pleasant            SC               0:08:58   1:48      0:00:48 0:29:38   20.2 mph  0:01:01 0:22:25  7:13     1:02:50.2  1              F 45-49  19    12    13    
8     85  Kevin Thompson            M      53  Simpsonville              SC               0:10:39   2:08      0:00:55 0:28:38   20.9 mph  0:01:02 0:22:04  7:06     1:03:18.5  1              F 40-44  74    4     8     
9     82  Mike Browning             M      40  MT Pleasant               SC               0:08:39   1:44      0:01:09 0:30:15   19.8 mph  0:01:08 0:22:19  7:11     1:03:29.6  1              F 30-34  13    15    11    
10    245 Shawn Shealy              M      53  Columbia                  SC               0:10:15   2:03      0:00:32 0:30:27   19.7 mph  0:00:43 0:22:29  7:14     1:04:26.0  2              F 40-44  54    19    14    
11    114 Jeff Gilmer               M      60  Delano                    MN               0:09:29   1:54      0:00:39 0:29:15   20.5 mph  0:00:54 0:25:46  8:18     1:06:03.1  1              F 50-54  34    7     48    
12    195 Robert Bender             M      31  Hanahan                   SC               0:10:54   2:11      0:01:53 0:31:26   19 mph    0:01:38 0:20:21  6:33     1:06:11.2  1              F 20-24  85    33    4     
13    172 Jay Gibson                M      39  Ladys Island              SC               0:10:48   2:10      0:00:58 0:30:24   19.8 mph  0:00:56 0:23:07  7:26     1:06:13.4  1              F 25-29  82    18    16    
14    84  Don White                 M      56  Apex                      NC               0:08:42   1:44      0:00:40 0:30:52   19.5 mph  0:00:47 0:25:22  8:10     1:06:23.6  2              F 45-49  14    23    41    
15    136 Nathaniel Adams           M      24  Clemson                   SC               0:10:02   2:00      0:00:57 0:33:40   17.8 mph  0:01:18 0:20:29  6:36     1:06:26.0  4              F 0-15   46    67    6     
16    113 William Wood              M      33  Simpsonville              SC               0:10:20   2:04      0:01:12 0:30:36   19.6 mph  0:00:56 0:23:25  7:32     1:06:27.6  2              F 20-24  57    20    17    
17    129 Graham Somerall           M      43  Beaufort                  SC               0:09:55   1:59      0:01:02 0:30:11   19.9 mph  0:00:59 0:24:36  7:55     1:06:42.5  2              F 30-34  44    14    31    
18    62  Chris Dill                M      43  Greer                     SC               0:08:52   1:46      0:01:16 0:31:10   19.3 mph  0:00:56 0:24:43  7:57     1:06:57.2  3              F 30-34  17    28    34    
19    119 Bubba Gillis              M      56  Hilton Head               SC               0:09:14   1:51      0:01:13 0:30:06   19.9 mph  0:01:08 0:25:24  8:10     1:07:05.3  3              F 45-49  24    13    42    
20    88  Zachary Bubany            M      43  Charlotte                 NC               0:10:04   2:01      0:01:09 0:30:39   19.6 mph  0:01:30 0:23:48  7:40     1:07:09.5  4              F 30-34  47    21    21    
21    139 Mike Nininger             M      54  Lexington                 SC               0:09:35   1:55      0:00:48 0:31:34   19 mph    0:00:51 0:24:36  7:55     1:07:23.9  3              F 40-44  37    35    30    
22    57  Simon Buckner             M      18  Greensboro                NC               0:07:27   1:29      0:00:46 0:31:06   19.3 mph  0:00:50 0:27:27  8:50     1:07:35.4  1              M 85-99  2     26    75    
23    123 John Massey III           M      48  Aiken                     SC               0:09:46   1:57      0:01:11 0:29:38   20.2 mph  0:01:05 0:26:10  8:25     1:07:49.9  3              F 35-39  40    11    55    
24    125 Matt Lyden                M      49  Spartanburg               SC               0:09:13   1:51      0:00:59 0:30:18   19.8 mph  0:01:07 0:26:18  8:28     1:07:54.4  4              F 35-39  23    17    57    
25    385 Ryan Brands               M      20  Columbia                  SC               0:09:08   1:50      0:02:13 0:35:04   17.1 mph  0:00:48 0:20:43  6:40     1:07:56.0  5              F 0-15   22    94    7     
26    92  Michael Long              M      50  Mount Pleasant            SC               0:10:38   2:08      0:01:09 0:32:03   18.8 mph  0:01:03 0:23:39  7:37     1:08:32.5  4              F 40-44  72    41    19    
27    106 Andrew Nofsinger          M      17  Mount Pleasant            SC               0:09:19   1:52      0:01:16 0:32:30   18.5 mph  0:01:15 0:24:14  7:48     1:08:33.8  2              M 85-99  28    47    23    
28    183 Joe Lauricella            M      56  Monroe                    NC               0:12:01   2:24      0:01:11 0:29:20   20.5 mph  0:01:32 0:24:30  7:53     1:08:34.5  4              F 45-49  119   10    28    
29    126 Nathan Bryson             M      41  Irmo                      SC               0:09:40   1:56      0:01:03 0:31:27   19 mph    0:01:05 0:25:24  8:11     1:08:38.8  5              F 30-34  39    34    43    
30    145 Andrew Co                 M      22  Columbia                  SC               0:08:51   1:46      0:02:23 0:34:10   17.6 mph  0:00:51 0:22:49  7:21     1:09:03.3  6              F 0-15   16    74    15    
31    288 Reginald Brown            M      35  Johns Island              SC               0:11:23   2:17      0:01:08 0:30:44   19.6 mph  0:01:43 0:24:19  7:50     1:09:16.6  2              F 25-29  100   22    25    
32    184 Corey Smith               M      50  Lexington                 NC               0:10:42   2:08      0:00:49 0:30:55   19.5 mph  0:01:12 0:25:51  8:19     1:09:28.1  5              F 40-44  77    24    51    
33    182 derek schott              M      57  Waxhaw                    NC               0:10:52   2:10      0:01:01 0:29:18   20.5 mph  0:01:09 0:27:38  8:54     1:09:57.2  5              F 45-49  83    9     77    
34    118 Marc Papakyriakou         M      27  Atlanta                   GA               0:10:28   2:06      0:01:39 0:31:10   19.3 mph  0:02:07 0:24:37  7:55     1:10:00.5  2              F 16-19  64    27    32    
35    169 John Young                M      50  Mount Pleasant            SC               0:10:04   2:01      0:01:32 0:31:11   19.3 mph  0:01:01 0:26:16  8:27     1:10:03.3  6              F 40-44  48    29    56    
36    101 Jim O'Bosky               M      50  Sparta                    NJ               0:10:07   2:01      0:00:53 0:33:24   18 mph    0:01:16 0:24:42  7:57     1:10:21.9  7              F 40-44  50    62    33    
37    187 Joe Roof                  M      55  Chapinn                   SC               0:10:32   2:06      0:00:59 0:32:11   18.7 mph  0:01:25 0:25:21  8:10     1:10:27.8  6              F 45-49  69    42    39    
38    100 Emanuel Seidenberg        M      39  Simpsonville              SC               0:09:23   1:53      0:01:14 0:33:33   17.9 mph  0:00:57 0:25:27  8:11     1:10:33.3  3              F 25-29  33    64    44    
39    17  Kate McIntosh             F      48  Savannah                  GA               0:08:33   1:43      0:01:05 0:31:50   18.8 mph  0:00:58 0:28:10  9:04     1:10:35.9                          11    37    86    
40    102 Frank Zastoupil           M      33  Beaufort                  SC               0:09:01   1:48      0:01:31 0:31:47   18.8 mph  0:01:32 0:26:47  8:37     1:10:37.2  3              F 20-24  20    36    62    
41    142 Terri Mahoney             F      49  Okatie                    SC               0:11:04   2:13      0:00:57 0:32:57   18.2 mph  0:01:09 0:24:35  7:55     1:10:41.8                          90    56    29    
42    181 Therese Seely             F      55  Travelers Rest            SC               0:11:09   2:14      0:01:06 0:32:48   18.3 mph  0:00:57 0:24:48  7:59     1:10:48.7                          94    51    35    
43    249 Carlton Sink              M      47  Simpsonville              SC               0:11:36   2:19      0:01:16 0:31:20   19.1 mph  0:01:21 0:25:27  8:12     1:10:59.6  5              F 35-39  103   32    45    
44    149 Nick Gibson               M      33  Beaufort                  SC               0:11:01   2:12      0:01:37 0:32:55   18.2 mph  0:01:10 0:24:20  7:50     1:11:03.4  4              F 20-24  89    53    26    
45    400 Daniel Langford           M      28  Tarawa Terrace            NC               0:09:18   1:52      0:01:14 0:34:41   17.3 mph  0:02:10 0:24:11  7:47     1:11:32.8  3              F 16-19  26    80    22    
46    89  DALE TILLS                M      59  Beaufort                  SC               0:09:18   1:52      0:01:04 0:31:15   19.3 mph  0:01:12 0:28:44  9:15     1:11:32.9  7              F 45-49  27    30    99    
47    178 Matthew Roland            M      38  Boiling Springs           SC               0:10:31   2:06      0:01:17 0:32:19   18.6 mph  0:01:42 0:25:50  8:19     1:11:38.5  4              F 25-29  67    44    50    
48    15  Edward Fiorentino         M      36  Ladys Island              SC               0:08:27   1:41      0:01:05 0:34:48   17.2 mph  0:01:32 0:25:50  8:19     1:11:41.9  5              F 25-29  9     84    49    
49    197 Cole Von Cannon           M      20  Columbia                  SC               0:07:55   1:35      0:02:12 0:38:59   15.4 mph  0:00:30 0:22:15  7:10     1:11:51.6  7              F 0-15   4     160   9     
50    174 Bob Koppenol              M      63  Hilton Head Island        SC               0:10:58   2:12      0:01:06 0:33:55   17.7 mph  0:01:04 0:25:01  8:03     1:12:03.6  2              F 50-54  87    71    37    
51    254 Timothy Mayo              M      38  Lexington                 SC               0:10:46   2:09      0:01:30 0:34:51   17.2 mph  0:00:53 0:24:16  7:49     1:12:16.5  6              F 25-29  81    86    24    
52    29  Katherine Kropilak        F      22  Clemson                   SC               0:09:22   1:52      0:01:07 0:35:13   17.1 mph  0:01:02 0:25:40  8:16     1:12:24.7                          30    97    46    
53    163 Von Hite                  M      60  Leesville                 SC               0:12:45   2:33      0:01:46 0:32:16   18.6 mph  0:01:57 0:23:44  7:38     1:12:28.4  3              F 50-54  139   43    20    
54    239 Diego Sawczuk             M      43  Woodruff                  SC               0:10:43   2:09      0:01:48 0:33:31   17.9 mph  0:01:16 0:25:10  8:06     1:12:28.5  6              F 30-34  78    63    38    
55    81  Grace Brokaw              F      21  Lewes                     DE               0:08:45   1:45      0:01:01 0:34:38   17.3 mph  0:01:07 0:27:04  8:43     1:12:34.2                          15    78    65    
56    97  Jennifer Arends           F      49  Travelers Rest            SC               0:10:20   2:04      0:01:00 0:33:38   17.8 mph  0:01:01 0:26:38  8:34     1:12:36.4                          56    66    60    
57    99  Kendall Shows             M      60  Summerville               SC               0:10:36   2:07      0:00:50 0:31:19   19.1 mph  0:00:55 0:29:14  9:24     1:12:53.3  4              F 50-54  70    31    105   
58    63  Nikolas Heitzeg           M      21  Greenville                SC               0:08:19   1:40      0:00:40 0:37:25   16.1 mph  0:00:46 0:25:55  8:21     1:13:04.6  8              F 0-15   8     136   52    
59    104 Maggie Langford           F      28  Tarawa Terrace            NC               0:08:38   1:44      0:01:17 0:35:00   17.1 mph  0:01:18 0:27:00  8:41     1:13:12.7                          12    91    64    
60    115 Mary Deeg                 F      58  Delano                    MN               0:12:06   2:25      0:01:10 0:32:22   18.6 mph  0:01:17 0:26:22  8:29     1:13:17.4                          121   46    58    
61    312 Claire Windsor            F      19  Travelers Rest            SC               0:13:07   2:37      0:01:05 0:32:34   18.5 mph  0:00:50 0:25:45  8:17     1:13:21.2  1              F 85-99  148   48    47    
62    165 Thomas Easley             M      29  Atlanta                   GA               0:10:23   2:05      0:00:59 0:31:56   18.8 mph  0:01:40 0:28:38  9:13     1:13:35.9  4              F 16-19  60    38    94    
63    120 Mari Steinbach            F      57  Greenville                SC                                                               0:45:41 0:28:01  9:01     1:13:41.9                                      82    
64    91  Daniela Lopez             F      33  Beaufort                  SC               0:08:55   1:47      0:01:04 0:34:37   17.3 mph  0:01:03 0:28:04  9:02     1:13:42.6                          18    77    84    
65    143 Lauren White              F      37  Simpsonville              SC               0:11:00   2:12      0:01:14 0:34:10   17.6 mph  0:01:10 0:26:33  8:33     1:14:05.4                          88    73    59    
66    262 Nate Leech                M      31  Charleston                SC               0:09:59   2:00      0:00:59 0:33:45   17.7 mph  0:01:15 0:28:12  9:05     1:14:11.0  5              F 20-24  45    68    87    
67    279 Stacey Scarboro           M      44  Claxton                   GA               0:13:31   2:42      0:01:51 0:31:06   19.3 mph  0:01:10 0:26:41  8:35     1:14:18.9  7              F 30-34  159   25    61    
68    130 William Shriner           M      36  Lexington                 SC               0:10:23   2:05      0:01:42 0:36:54   16.3 mph  0:01:13 0:24:29  7:53     1:14:41.1  7              F 25-29  59    128   27    
69    121 Denny Smithson            M      64  Hilton Head Island        SC               0:10:17   2:03      0:01:48 0:32:56   18.2 mph  0:01:40 0:28:22  9:08     1:15:02.3  5              F 50-54  55    55    91    
70    166 Steve Erwin               M      56  Seneca                    SC               0:11:19   2:16      0:01:10 0:32:53   18.3 mph  0:01:04 0:28:42  9:14     1:15:07.5  8              F 45-49  97    52    96    
71    211 James Coley               M      50  Hilton Head Island        SC               0:15:04   3:01      0:01:00 0:31:59   18.8 mph  0:01:12 0:25:58  8:22     1:15:12.8  8              F 40-44  191   39    53    
72    170 Brian Gardner             M      39  Simpsonville              SC               0:11:37   2:19      0:01:16 0:32:19   18.6 mph  0:01:15 0:29:15  9:25     1:15:41.1  8              F 25-29  104   45    108   
73    133 Cindy Lucking             F      66  Greer                     SC               0:10:53   2:11      0:01:41 0:36:36   16.4 mph  0:01:13 0:25:22  8:10     1:15:45.2                          84    120   40    
74    168 Mike Whaley               M      55  Anderson                  SC               0:11:42   2:20      0:01:22 0:34:05   17.6 mph  0:01:29 0:27:21  8:48     1:15:59.0  9              F 45-49  109   72    71    
75    207 Michael Whetstone         M      65  Lexington                 SC               0:11:29   2:18      0:01:32 0:33:03   18.2 mph  0:01:41 0:28:21  9:07     1:16:04.9  1              F 55-59  101   58    89    
76    189 Chris Near                M      41  Lexington                 SC               0:11:08   2:14      0:01:12 0:32:56   18.2 mph  0:01:16 0:29:57  9:38     1:16:28.0  8              F 30-34  92    54    117   
77    198 Danielle Rudy             F      21  Bethel                    PA               0:09:23   1:53      0:01:03 0:37:20   16.1 mph  0:01:06 0:27:46  8:56     1:16:37.4                          31    134   78    
78    131 Rachel Robles             F      19  Columbia                  SC               0:09:06   1:49      0:01:09 0:36:30   16.4 mph  0:00:55 0:29:01  9:21     1:16:41.3  2              F 85-99  21    116   100   
79    86  Elizabeth Haas            F      21  Atlanta                   GA               0:09:36   1:55      0:01:07 0:36:25   16.5 mph  0:00:59 0:28:44  9:15     1:16:50.8                          38    114   97    
80    116 Pete Kavanaugh            M      69  Elma                      NY               0:11:57   2:23      0:01:24 0:32:48   18.3 mph  0:01:29 0:29:16  9:25     1:16:53.8  2              F 55-59  115   50    109   
81    112 Ray Barker                M      48  Piedmont                  SC               0:10:09   2:02      0:01:21 0:34:44   17.3 mph  0:01:18 0:29:22  9:27     1:16:54.1  6              F 35-39  52    82    110   
82    42  Kenny Godsil              M      44  Mount Pleasant            SC               0:10:05   2:01      0:02:24 0:36:01   16.7 mph  0:01:33 0:26:53  8:39     1:16:56.2  9              F 30-34  49    109   63    
83    291 Stephen Armstrong         M      43  Charleston                SC               0:12:25   2:29      0:01:03 0:34:26   17.4 mph  0:01:12 0:27:56  8:59     1:17:01.2  10             F 30-34  130   75    81    
84    236 Tami Leonhardt            F      57  Columbia                  SC               0:13:26   2:41      0:01:33 0:32:03   18.8 mph  0:01:47 0:28:15  9:06     1:17:04.2                          158   40    88    
85    152 Carrie Pipkin             F      40  Travelers Rest            SC               0:10:37   2:07      0:01:18 0:35:22   17 mph    0:01:15 0:29:23  9:27     1:17:55.1                          71    99    111   
86    205 Jeffrey Steading          M      34  Inman                     SC               0:13:13   2:39      0:01:19 0:37:48   15.9 mph  0:00:40 0:24:59  8:02     1:17:59.3  6              F 20-24  151   143   36    
87    164 Amy Hill                  F      43  Mount Pleasant            SC               0:12:06   2:25      0:01:15 0:36:26   16.4 mph  0:01:33 0:27:11  8:45     1:18:31.4                          122   115   68    
88    202 Kate Bassett              F      56  Chapin                    SC               0:12:57   2:35      0:01:32 0:34:42   17.3 mph  0:01:38 0:27:53  8:59     1:18:42.2                          143   81    80    
89    313 Christopher Weaver        M      41  Charlotte                 NC               0:11:42   2:20      0:01:26 0:34:53   17.2 mph  0:01:15 0:29:29  9:29     1:18:44.2  11             F 30-34  108   87    112   
90    65  Kevin Lagos               M      14  Bluffton                  SC               0:07:56   1:35      0:01:10 0:35:49   16.7 mph  0:00:32 0:33:33  10:48    1:18:58.7  1              M 80-84  6     107   169   
91    56  Stephen Fernandez         M      43  Johns Island              SC               0:08:29   1:42      0:01:22 0:36:39   16.4 mph  0:01:30 0:31:09  10:01    1:19:08.6  12             F 30-34  10    123   137   
92    253 Kimberly Parenti          F      41  Mauldin                   SC               0:12:00   2:24      0:01:28 0:36:19   16.5 mph  0:01:37 0:28:02  9:01     1:19:25.6                          118   111   83    
93    146 Kevin Martin              M      47  Simpsonville              SC               0:13:48   2:46      0:01:08 0:33:09   18.1 mph  0:02:18 0:29:09  9:23     1:19:32.7  7              F 35-39  166   59    103   
94    324 Dylan Shiland             M      22  Sherman                   CT               0:13:44   2:45      0:01:55 0:39:33   15.2 mph  0:00:51 0:23:36  7:36     1:19:38.7  9              F 0-15   163   169   18    
95    103 Lori Martin               F      55  Hilton Head Island        SC               0:10:56   2:11      0:01:20 0:34:50   17.2 mph  0:01:23 0:31:14  10:03    1:19:42.7                          86    85    140   
96    26  Manuel Lambert            M      45  Greenville                SC               0:12:09   2:26      0:02:12 0:32:58   18.2 mph  0:01:28 0:31:08  10:01    1:19:54.7  8              F 35-39  125   57    136   
97    259 Missy Durante             F      48  Charleston                SC               0:11:49   2:22      0:01:55 0:36:13   16.6 mph  0:01:21 0:28:40  9:14     1:19:57.9                          112   110   95    
98    167 Christine Lentz           F      29  Charleston                SC               0:10:29   2:06      0:01:43 0:38:18   15.7 mph  0:01:12 0:28:21  9:08     1:20:03.7                          65    149   90    
99    319 Jeffrey Ryan              M      64  Lyman                     SC               0:13:17   2:39      0:02:28 0:34:28   17.4 mph  0:00:48 0:29:13  9:24     1:20:12.6  6              F 50-54  155   76    104   
100   54  Brad Lloyd                M      36  Mount Pleasant            SC               0:10:25   2:05      0:01:27 0:36:39   16.4 mph  0:02:02 0:29:47  9:35     1:20:18.6  9              F 25-29  62    122   116   
101   318 Phil Zitello              M      60  Hilton Head Island        SC               0:13:16   2:39      0:01:23 0:35:33   16.9 mph  0:01:16 0:29:06  9:22     1:20:33.9  7              F 50-54  154   105   102   
102   36  Katja Lackey              F      53  North Charleston          SC               0:12:07   2:25      0:01:40 0:35:05   17.1 mph  0:01:43 0:30:02  9:40     1:20:36.4                          124   95    119   
103   379 Ken Bickel                M      60  Pickens                   SC               0:11:47   2:21      0:01:38 0:35:27   16.9 mph  0:01:37 0:30:11  9:43     1:20:39.7  8              F 50-54  110   101   124   
104   122 Emily Dahl                F      42  Charleston                SC               0:09:21   1:52      0:02:32 0:35:26   16.9 mph  0:01:12 0:32:10  10:21    1:20:41.3                          29    100   153   
105   321 Dale Stigamier            M      40  Columbia                  SC               0:13:54   2:47      0:02:26 0:35:32   16.9 mph  0:01:47 0:27:10  8:45     1:20:48.3  13             F 30-34  171   104   67    
106   206 Charles Gunti             M      47  Buford                    GA               0:12:45   2:33      0:01:26 0:35:53   16.7 mph  0:02:04 0:28:44  9:15     1:20:51.9  9              F 35-39  140   108   98    
107   46  Bo Norris                 M      40  Cheraw                    SC               0:14:03   2:49      0:02:06 0:36:35   16.4 mph  0:00:54 0:27:19  8:48     1:20:57.6  14             F 30-34  173   119   69    
108   156 Patty D'Anna              F      57  Blythewood                SC               0:10:21   2:04      0:01:25 0:35:48   16.7 mph  0:02:00 0:31:32  10:09    1:21:06.8                          58    106   145   
109   155 Chet Richards             M      73  Okatie                    SC               0:11:31   2:18      0:01:49 0:36:22   16.5 mph  0:01:36 0:30:09  9:42     1:21:26.6  1              F 60-64  102   112   121   
110   331 Rick Rikard               M      61  Leesvillele               SC               0:13:39   2:44      0:01:59 0:33:12   18.1 mph  0:01:24 0:31:26  10:07    1:21:38.5  9              F 50-54  162   60    143   
111   250 Robert Pecenka            M      49  Richmond Hill             GA               0:12:25   2:29      0:02:06 0:34:58   17.1 mph  0:01:35 0:30:36  9:51     1:21:39.6  10             F 35-39  131   90    127   
112   203 Amanda Wagner             F      34  Summerville               SC               0:11:38   2:20      0:01:25 0:35:31   16.9 mph  0:01:44 0:31:25  10:07    1:21:43.9                          105   103   142   
113   237 Deanna Galasso            F      55  Mount Pleasant            SC               0:14:01   2:48      0:01:25 0:36:57   16.2 mph  0:01:01 0:28:36  9:12     1:21:59.9                          172   129   93    
114   286 Bonnie Alexander          F      48  Bluffton                  SC               0:11:48   2:22      0:01:13 0:37:26   16 mph    0:01:32 0:30:04  9:41     1:22:02.2                          111   137   120   
115   204 Kelly Danias              F      53  Irmo                      SC               0:12:31   2:30      0:01:18 0:37:10   16.1 mph  0:01:27 0:29:40  9:33     1:22:05.9                          135   132   115   
116   151 Paxton Edgy               M      25  Brunswick                 GA               0:11:22   2:16      0:01:36 0:37:41   15.9 mph  0:01:17 0:30:22  9:46     1:22:18.1  5              F 16-19  99    141   125   
117   148 Patrick Morency           M      31  Charleston                SC               0:10:41   2:08      0:02:21 0:38:52   15.5 mph  0:01:36 0:29:15  9:25     1:22:43.6  7              F 20-24  76    157   107   
118   371 Bill Carry                M      63  Spartanburg               SC               0:14:31   2:54      0:02:11 0:37:33   16 mph    0:00:42 0:27:51  8:58     1:22:47.8  10             F 50-54  182   139   79    
119   74  Patrick McCarthy          M      54  Concord                   NC               0:13:52   2:46      0:01:43 0:35:07   17.1 mph  0:01:09 0:31:04  10:00    1:22:54.4  9              F 40-44  168   96    135   
120   147 mark newell               M      61  Charlotte                 NC               0:10:41   2:08      0:01:14 0:36:38   16.4 mph  0:01:26 0:33:02  10:38    1:22:59.6  11             F 50-54  75    121   164   
121   49  Shannon Alford            F      47  Hilton Head Island        SC               0:10:45   2:09      0:01:41 0:37:28   16 mph    0:01:12 0:31:54  10:16    1:23:00.2                          80    138   150   
122   199 Ashley Gardner            F      46  Charleston                SC               0:12:45   2:33      0:02:00 0:33:47   17.7 mph  0:01:20 0:33:09  10:40    1:23:01.5                          138   69    166   
123   214 MICHAEL HOBBS             M      51  Greenwood                 SC               0:11:13   2:15      0:02:22 0:38:25   15.7 mph  0:01:32 0:29:30  9:30     1:23:02.4  10             F 40-44  95    152   113   
124   41  Kathryn Smyth             F      40  Mount Pleasant            SC               0:14:46   2:57      0:01:38 0:38:16   15.7 mph  0:01:25 0:27:07  8:44     1:23:11.4                          188   148   66    
125   270 William Massey            M      15  Aiken                     SC               0:12:05   2:25      0:01:27 0:40:56   14.6 mph  0:00:42 0:28:06  9:03     1:23:15.1  2              M 80-84  120   189   85    
126   285 Charles Carper            M      16  Mount Pleasant            SC               0:11:18   2:16      0:02:06 0:37:12   16.1 mph  0:01:12 0:31:28  10:08    1:23:16.6  3              M 85-99  96    133   144   
127   389 Eliza Rehmann             F      16  Mount Pleasant            SC               0:09:31   1:54      0:01:14 0:40:30   14.8 mph  0:01:00 0:31:13  10:03    1:23:28.7  3              F 85-99  35    185   139   
128   200 Alyssa Hill               F      21  Plano                     TX               0:13:06   2:37      0:01:45 0:40:09   14.9 mph  0:01:18 0:27:21  8:48     1:23:39.2                          147   180   72    
129   375 Cory Combs                M      25  Pooler                    GA               0:11:21   2:16      0:03:54 0:39:04   15.4 mph  0:03:26 0:26:03  8:23     1:23:47.4  6              F 16-19  98    161   54    
130   356 Grace Vail                F      17  Charleston                SC               0:12:15   2:27      0:01:06 0:40:46   14.7 mph  0:00:51 0:29:14  9:25     1:24:11.8  4              F 85-99  127   187   106   
131   217 Mickey Arps               M      55  Beaufort                  SC                                                                       1:24:17  27:08    1:24:17.4  10             F 45-49              235   
132   209 Chet Hollister            M      49  Mount Pleasant            SC               0:13:44   2:45      0:01:48 0:40:27   14.8 mph  0:00:51 0:27:31  8:51     1:24:20.7  11             F 35-39  164   184   76    
133   196 Lizzy Lucey               F      52  Mount Pleasant            SC               0:12:55   2:35      0:02:28 0:35:28   16.9 mph  0:02:18 0:31:32  10:09    1:24:41.6                          142   102   146   
134   190 Jerry Pringle             M      57  Simpsonville              SC               0:13:54   2:47      0:02:06 0:34:53   17.2 mph  0:01:17 0:32:39  10:31    1:24:49.6  11             F 45-49  169   88    160   
135   186 Bernadette Kreisel        F      53  Hilton Head Island Island SC               0:12:26   2:29      0:01:21 0:36:48   16.3 mph  0:01:29 0:32:46  10:33    1:24:49.9                          132   126   162   
136   173 Brent Summerfield         M      54  Boiling Springs           SC               0:10:24   2:05      0:01:04 0:35:03   17.1 mph  0:01:51 0:36:29  11:45    1:24:50.0  11             F 40-44  61    92    190   
137   258 Emily Loucks              F      21  Oneonta                   NY               0:10:26   2:05      0:01:41 0:37:05   16.1 mph  0:01:10 0:34:29  11:06    1:24:52.4                          63    131   180   
138   387 Esther Carnell            F      21  Greenville                SC               0:17:33   3:31      0:01:18 0:35:04   17.1 mph  0:00:48 0:30:10  9:42     1:24:52.7                          219   93    122   
139   261 Nick Foster               M      62  West Columbia             SC               0:11:59   2:24      0:01:43 0:34:54   17.2 mph  0:01:51 0:34:28  11:06    1:24:55.4  12             F 50-54  117   89    178   
140   330 William ONeal             M      47  Simpsonville              SC               0:12:26   2:29      0:02:13 0:37:00   16.2 mph  0:00:51 0:32:38  10:30    1:25:08.0  12             F 35-39  133   130   159   
141   33  Jessi Staats              F      41  Mount Pleasant            SC               0:11:08   2:14      0:01:18 0:40:51   14.7 mph  0:00:58 0:30:54  9:57     1:25:08.8                          91    188   130   
142   325 Judy Greenhill            F      68  Columbia                  SC               0:14:37   2:55      0:01:47 0:36:23   16.5 mph  0:01:09 0:31:22  10:06    1:25:18.5                          184   113   141   
143   283 Brent Latimer             M      41  Forsyth                   GA               0:14:43   2:57      0:04:00 0:33:36   17.8 mph  0:02:53 0:30:10  9:43     1:25:22.1  15             F 30-34  187   65    123   
144   403 Andrea M. Hattler Bramson F      60  Bluffton                  SC               0:12:43   2:33      0:01:22 0:36:34   16.4 mph  0:01:42 0:33:02  10:38    1:25:23.5                          137   118   165   
145   251 Richard Desjardins        M      59  Mount Pleasant            SC               0:12:06   2:25      0:03:06 0:36:43   16.4 mph  0:03:00 0:30:41  9:53     1:25:36.8  12             F 45-49  123   125   129   
146   337 Lisa Carter               F      58  Bluffton                  SC               0:15:14   3:03      0:02:41 0:39:39   15.1 mph  0:00:46 0:27:24  8:49     1:25:43.9                          194   171   74    
147   58  Zane Sechrest             M      15  Charleston                SC               0:08:12   1:38      0:01:46 0:36:32   16.4 mph  0:00:37 0:38:41  12:27    1:25:47.5  3              M 80-84  7     117   203   
148   238 Arlette Lackey            F      54  Cherryville               NC               0:12:19   2:28      0:01:26 0:39:52   15.1 mph  0:01:22 0:31:10  10:02    1:26:08.8                          128   175   138   
149   248 Emily Perkins             F      43  Greenville                SC               0:12:10   2:26      0:01:59 0:38:21   15.7 mph  0:01:42 0:32:17  10:24    1:26:29.3                          126   150   154   
150   334 Kayla Chappell            F      23  Sumter                    SC               0:11:53   2:23      0:01:24 0:41:51   14.3 mph  0:00:59 0:30:38  9:52     1:26:44.0                          114   198   128   
151   377 Armi Jamila-Tillery       F      48  Richmond Hill             GA               0:14:17   2:51      0:01:58 0:38:11   15.7 mph  0:01:30 0:31:03  10:00    1:26:58.3                          175   146   134   
152   40  Sherry Voudouris          F      27  Charleston                SC               0:12:22   2:28      0:02:35 0:42:06   14.2 mph  0:02:46 0:27:21  8:48     1:27:10.0                          129   203   70    
153   135 Ginny Taylor              F      61  Bluffton                  SC               0:10:45   2:09      0:02:12 0:39:36   15.1 mph  0:01:05 0:33:33  10:48    1:27:11.4                          79    170   170   
154   273 Kat brashier              F      36  Simpsonville              SC               0:12:35   2:31      0:01:38 0:41:01   14.6 mph  0:01:10 0:30:57  9:58     1:27:20.4                          136   192   133   
155   34  Jason Jala                M      42  Charleston                SC               0:12:31   2:30      0:02:33 0:42:04   14.3 mph  0:02:50 0:27:23  8:49     1:27:21.1  16             F 30-34  134   200   73    
156   98  Mark Brandenburg          M      51  Johns Island              SC               0:11:09   2:14      0:01:48 0:38:47   15.5 mph  0:00:57 0:34:43  11:10    1:27:22.9  12             F 40-44  93    155   182   
157   278 Denise Hemlinger          F      47  Easley                    SC               0:13:05   2:37      0:01:26 0:40:22   14.9 mph  0:00:51 0:31:56  10:17    1:27:39.2                          145   183   151   
158   354 Audra Snell               F      52  Hollywood                 SC               0:09:54   1:59      0:01:55 0:38:04   15.8 mph  0:01:36 0:36:12  11:39    1:27:40.4                          43    145   189   
159   73  Bonnie Sotire             F      66  Avalon                    NJ               0:09:32   1:54      0:01:42 0:42:12   14.2 mph  0:01:48 0:32:38  10:30    1:27:51.1                          36    204   158   
160   150 Fred Cartwright           M      37  Charlotte                 NC               0:16:10   3:14      0:02:58 0:36:48   16.3 mph  0:02:24 0:29:31  9:30     1:27:51.7  10             F 25-29  209   127   114   
161   216 Ella Lucas                F      16  Mount Pleasant            SC               0:09:53   1:59      0:01:13 0:40:58   14.6 mph  0:00:49 0:35:04  11:17    1:27:57.4  5              F 85-99  41    190   184   
162   154 Melodee Coleman           F      56  Charlotte                 NC               0:15:30   3:06      0:02:06 0:34:38   17.3 mph  0:01:44 0:34:06  10:58    1:28:03.9                          200   79    174   
163   194 Tina Seidenberg           F      37  Simpsonville              SC               0:11:40   2:20      0:01:56 0:40:04   15 mph    0:01:44 0:32:44  10:32    1:28:07.9                          106   178   161   
164   256 John (BJ) Greissing       M      47  Tyrone                    GA               0:14:20   2:52      0:04:00 0:32:43   18.4 mph  0:01:51 0:35:46  11:31    1:28:38.9  13             F 35-39  177   49    188   
165   153 Zach Brewer               M      32  Spartanburg               SC               0:12:58   2:36      0:02:49 0:39:06   15.3 mph  0:02:15 0:31:35  10:10    1:28:43.5  8              F 20-24  144   162   148   
166   289 Mark Reed                 M      62  Tybee Island              GA               0:14:32   2:54      0:01:50 0:38:22   15.7 mph  0:01:08 0:32:54  10:35    1:28:46.0  13             F 50-54  183   151   163   
167   210 Marty Redden              M      59  Waynesboro                GA               0:10:31   2:06      0:01:15 0:33:50   17.7 mph  0:02:14 0:41:25  13:20    1:29:15.3  13             F 45-49  66    70    213   
168   332 Mark Fleming              M      50  Huntersville              NC               0:13:09   2:38      0:01:52 0:39:12   15.3 mph  0:01:51 0:33:18  10:43    1:29:22.5  13             F 40-44  150   164   167   
169   348 Rebecca Nappi             F      30  Simpsonville              SC               0:13:50   2:46      0:02:01 0:42:05   14.3 mph  0:01:36 0:30:01  9:40     1:29:32.9                          167   202   118   
170   322 Brittany Sandifer         F      24  Seneca                    SC               0:11:57   2:23      0:02:35 0:42:57   14 mph    0:01:16 0:30:56  9:57     1:29:41.2                          116   209   132   
171   52  Jerry Webster             M      47  North charleston          SC               0:18:24   3:41      0:01:59 0:39:11   15.3 mph  0:01:48 0:28:24  9:08     1:29:44.9  14             F 35-39  225   163   92    
172   107 Alexis Simonetta          F      35  Mount Pleasant            SC               0:14:23   2:53      0:01:48 0:35:17   17 mph    0:01:25 0:36:54  11:53    1:29:47.3                          179   98    192   
173   272 Anthony Zeccola           M      60  Lewes                     DE               0:13:08   2:38      0:02:45 0:38:41   15.5 mph  0:01:45 0:33:29  10:47    1:29:49.3  14             F 50-54  149   153   168   
174   333 Christy Fleming           F      48  Huntersville              NC               0:13:35   2:43      0:01:26 0:39:20   15.3 mph  0:01:25 0:34:07  10:59    1:29:52.3                          160   166   175   
175   93  Catherine Hatfield        F      26  Woodruff                  SC               0:10:32   2:06      0:02:52 0:42:13   14.2 mph  0:02:16 0:32:25  10:26    1:30:16.9                          68    205   155   
176   335 Vicki Dixon               F      64  Anderson                  SC               0:15:50   3:10      0:01:41 0:37:24   16.1 mph  0:01:32 0:33:54  10:55    1:30:21.0                          204   135   172   
177   79  Melinda Lindberg          F      49  Simpsonville              SC               0:10:15   2:03      0:01:22 0:38:58   15.4 mph  0:01:20 0:38:38  12:26    1:30:33.1                          53    159   202   
178   410 sharon jansky             F      60  surfside beach            SC               0:17:12   3:26      0:02:58 0:40:05   14.9 mph  0:01:18 0:29:04  9:21     1:30:37.8                          216   179   101   
179   281 Sharon Bergeron           F      56  Ladson                    SC               0:13:05   2:37      0:02:02 0:39:26   15.2 mph  0:00:57 0:35:10  11:19    1:30:39.2                          146   167   185   
180   269 CURTIS FARMER             M      76  SHELBY                    NC               0:13:21   2:40      0:01:49 0:39:20   15.3 mph  0:01:53 0:34:31  11:07    1:30:53.6  1              F 65-69  157   165   181   
181   177 John Hartzell             M      46  Greer                     SC               0:10:39   2:08      0:02:11 0:33:22   18 mph    0:01:57 0:42:58  13:50    1:31:07.3  15             F 35-39  73    61    219   
182   39  Kelly Ghent               F      39  Columbia                  SC               0:15:57   3:11      0:02:04 0:39:47   15.1 mph  0:01:51 0:31:33  10:09    1:31:12.6                          207   172   147   
183   96  HIlary Hattler            F      62  Hilton Head Island        SC               0:10:08   2:02      0:02:07 0:40:19   14.9 mph  0:01:54 0:37:44  12:09    1:32:11.6                          51    181   198   
184   257 Melissa Greissing         F      45  Tyrone                    GA               0:15:20   3:04      0:03:24 0:38:51   15.5 mph  0:01:18 0:34:19  11:03    1:33:12.5                          197   156   177   
185   208 Dan Osborne               M      43  Gastonia                  NC               0:13:37   2:43      0:02:05 0:38:45   15.5 mph  0:01:56 0:37:00  11:55    1:33:22.5  17             F 30-34  161   154   193   
186   320 Kristin Schaefer          F      58  Chapin                    SC               0:13:47   2:45      0:03:08 0:41:17   14.5 mph  0:02:38 0:32:36  10:29    1:33:25.4                          165   195   156   
187   280 Thomas Scarboro           M      17  Claxton                   GA               0:15:48   3:10      0:01:25 0:34:44   17.3 mph  0:01:36 0:40:39  13:05    1:34:11.4  4              M 85-99  202   83    211   
188   316 Gail Campbell             F      61  Saluda                    SC               0:16:21   3:16      0:01:59 0:41:42   14.4 mph  0:01:38 0:32:38  10:30    1:34:17.8                          210   197   157   
189   267 Lee Smith                 F      58  Ebony                     VA               0:13:14   2:39      0:01:54 0:38:53   15.5 mph  0:01:39 0:38:48  12:29    1:34:27.3                          152   158   204   
190   350 Cheryl Miller             F      60  Inman                     SC               0:14:48   2:58      0:01:18 0:39:49   15.1 mph  0:02:19 0:36:36  11:47    1:34:49.7                          189   173   191   
191   260 Candice Dutko             F      39  Mountain Top              PA               0:13:17   2:39      0:02:35 0:43:16   13.8 mph  0:01:30 0:34:18  11:02    1:34:56.0                          156   211   176   
192   192 Kate Tolleson             F      19  Kingsport                 TN               0:13:14   2:39      0:01:46 0:44:58   13.3 mph  0:01:19 0:33:50  10:53    1:35:05.7  6              F 85-99  153   216   171   
193   311 Neil pasternak            M      57  Ladys Island              SC               0:14:29   2:54      0:02:49 0:36:42   16.4 mph  0:03:09 0:38:25  12:22    1:35:33.5  14             F 45-49  180   124   201   
194   212 Kell Chapman              M      37  Spartanburg               SC               0:17:29   3:30      0:01:02 0:38:13   15.7 mph  0:01:45 0:37:09  11:57    1:35:36.9  11             F 25-29  218   147   194   
195   252 Patty Cline               F      50  Ladys Island              SC                                   0:14:57 0:49:11   12.2 mph  0:01:18 0:30:27  9:48     1:35:52.0                                230   126   
196   374 Cindi Martin              F      60  Pooler                    GA               0:14:30   2:54      0:06:47 0:40:59   14.6 mph  0:01:51 0:31:52  10:15    1:36:00.1                          181   191   149   
197   284 Kristen Latimer           F      39  Forsyth                   GA               0:15:26   3:05      0:03:02 0:45:16   13.2 mph  0:01:51 0:30:55  9:57     1:36:29.6                          199   218   131   
198   282 Scott Hemlinger           M      48  Easley                    SC               0:12:47   2:33      0:02:16 0:41:02   14.6 mph  0:00:50 0:39:43  12:47    1:36:37.0  16             F 35-39  141   193   206   
199   43  Candice Gunti             F      42  Charleston                SC               0:15:32   3:06      0:02:16 0:39:49   15.1 mph  0:01:20 0:38:03  12:15    1:37:00.3                          201   174   199   
200   240 Leigh Jordan              F      32  Tabor City                NC               0:15:23   3:05      0:01:40 0:43:10   13.9 mph  0:01:23 0:35:46  11:31    1:37:20.8                          198   210   187   
201   346 Bob Lloyd                 M      67  Mount Pleasant            SC               0:14:21   2:52      0:01:55 0:40:04   15 mph    0:01:40 0:39:53  12:50    1:37:53.7  3              F 55-59  178   177   208   
202   290 Elizabeth Smith           F      32  Mount Pleasant            SC               0:15:49   3:10      0:02:08 0:41:03   14.6 mph  0:02:14 0:37:26  12:03    1:38:39.6                          203   194   195   
203   30  Rafael Londono            M      50  Beaufort                  SC               0:11:42   2:20      0:02:17 0:45:46   13.1 mph  0:01:46 0:37:31  12:05    1:39:01.7  14             F 40-44  107   221   196   
204   344 Linda Bone                F      55  Abbeville                 SC               0:15:17   3:03      0:03:20 0:45:12   13.3 mph  0:02:22 0:34:04  10:58    1:40:14.5                          196   217   173   
205   35  Marc Flores               M      46  Goose Creek               SC               0:17:06   3:25      0:03:53 0:39:33   15.2 mph  0:04:41 0:35:40  11:29    1:40:53.6  17             F 35-39  215   168   186   
206   141 Robert Kreisel            M      56  Hilton Head Island        SC               0:13:54   2:47      0:01:48 0:37:34   16 mph    0:03:27 0:44:15  14:15    1:40:57.8  15             F 45-49  170   140   222   
207   124 Kathy Phlegar             F      56  Mount Pleasant            SC               0:14:38   2:56      0:01:34 0:44:04   13.6 mph  0:01:20 0:40:23  13:00    1:41:59.4                          185   214   210   
208   349 Chris Parys               M      51  savannah                  GA               0:17:39   3:32      0:03:01 0:40:39   14.8 mph  0:01:16 0:39:52  12:50    1:42:27.2  15             F 40-44  221   186   207   
209   369 Gail Bowers               F      66  Holly Ridge               NC               0:16:24   3:17      0:02:16 0:48:37   12.3 mph  0:00:58 0:34:29  11:06    1:42:44.1                          211   229   179   
210   351 Ann Murphy                F      55  Aikenn                    SC               0:14:05   2:49      0:01:53 0:45:27   13.2 mph  0:01:29 0:41:28  13:21    1:44:22.1                          174   219   214   
211   323 Linda Jordan              F      57  Tabor City                NC               0:20:39   4:08      0:02:04 0:42:05   14.3 mph  0:01:58 0:38:06  12:16    1:44:52.0                          228   201   200   
212   336 Robert Sexton             M      75  Charlotte                 NC               0:16:59   3:24      0:02:09 0:40:03   15 mph    0:02:33 0:43:08  13:53    1:44:53.2  2              F 65-69  214   176   220   
213   352 Boris Dilbert             M      52  Savannah                  GA               0:28:15   5:39      0:03:45 0:38:02   15.8 mph  0:02:58 0:32:05  10:20    1:45:05.4  16             F 40-44  233   144   152   
214   370 Ronald Ferrill            M      74  Simpsonville              SC               0:16:33   3:19      0:03:23 0:42:47   14 mph    0:02:36 0:39:56  12:51    1:45:14.2  2              F 60-64  212   208   209   
215   50  Eric Swanson              M      38  Charlotte                 NC               0:15:11   3:02      0:05:27 0:47:31   12.6 mph  0:02:29 0:34:51  11:13    1:45:28.2  12             F 25-29  193   226   183   
216   51  Leah Spiller              F      33  Charlotte                 NC               0:23:39   4:44      0:03:50 0:37:44   15.9 mph  0:03:07 0:37:33  12:05    1:45:52.9                          231   142   197   
217   372 Vivian Bikulege           F      61  Beaufort                  SC               0:15:10   3:02      0:04:08 0:46:30   12.9 mph  0:01:14 0:39:38  12:45    1:46:39.6                          192   224   205   
218   338 DANIEL KARLE              M      65  Greenwood                 SC               0:17:53   3:35      0:03:30 0:42:33   14.1 mph  0:03:06 0:40:55  13:10    1:47:56.3  4              F 55-59  222   207   212   
219   233 Catherine Shows           F      25  Summerville               SC               0:11:50   2:22      0:02:06 0:43:19   13.8 mph  0:01:15 0:50:23  16:13    1:48:51.9                          113   212   232   
220   373 Nanci Kestenbaum          F      58  Charleston                SC               0:18:07   3:37      0:02:47 0:40:21   14.9 mph  0:01:42 0:45:56  14:47    1:48:53.2                          224   182   226   
221   367 angela bushor             F      49  Clinton Township          MI               0:15:15   3:03      0:02:25 0:47:58   12.5 mph  0:01:26 0:41:55  13:29    1:48:59.8                          195   227   216   
222   47  Benjamin Shirley          M      36  Summerville               SC               0:22:20   4:28      0:02:57 0:41:23   14.5 mph  0:00:57 0:42:24  13:39    1:49:59.5  13             F 25-29  229   196   218   
223   310 Sue Gann Splady           F      72  Cleveland                 SC               0:16:09   3:14      0:01:39 0:44:40   13.4 mph  0:02:35 0:45:07  14:31    1:50:10.4                          208   215   223   
224   327 Linda Edwards             F      59  Charleston                SC               0:14:43   2:57      0:02:04 0:42:28   14.1 mph  0:01:48 0:49:50  16:03    1:50:52.7                          186   206   230   
225   326 Kristi Coker              F      52  Fountain Inn              SC               0:14:58   3:00      0:01:25 0:47:04   12.8 mph  0:00:57 0:46:34  14:59    1:50:57.5                          190   225   227   
226   353 Thomas "Glenn" Snell      M      61  Hollywood                 SC               0:17:59   3:36      0:04:00 0:45:36   13.1 mph  0:01:46 0:41:49  13:27    1:51:10.1  15             F 50-54  223   220   215   
227   355 Andrew Wilson             M      52  Snellvilleville           GA               0:19:00   3:48      0:03:03 0:41:53   14.3 mph  0:02:20 0:45:49  14:45    1:52:04.7  17             F 40-44  226   199   225   
228   411 jenny gomoll              F      66  surfside beach            SC               0:15:55   3:11      0:04:12 0:48:36   12.3 mph  0:01:58 0:42:16  13:36    1:52:57.0                          206   228   217   
229   309 Jenny Ogles Bahti         F      46  Taylors                   SC               0:16:36   3:19      0:01:41 0:46:01   13 mph    0:01:30 0:47:27  15:16    1:53:15.0                          213   223   228   
230   380 Madeline Duncan           F      60  Hilton Head Island        SC               0:22:37   4:31      0:03:00 0:43:20   13.8 mph  0:03:27 0:45:34  14:40    1:57:58.0                          230   213   224   
231   357 Anthony Gill              M      75  Charleston                SC               0:17:35   3:31      0:01:55 0:45:54   13.1 mph  0:02:49 0:54:03  17:24    2:02:15.3  3              F 65-69  220   222   233   
232   347 Sylvia Plitt              F      49  Pelzer                    SC               0:15:51   3:10      0:02:33 0:55:06   10.9 mph  0:02:25 0:50:07  16:08    2:06:01.1                          205   232   231   
233   271 M. Massey                 F      11  Aiken                     SC               0:17:13   3:27      0:01:49 1:04:00   9.4 mph   0:00:59 0:43:09  13:53    2:07:09.5  1              F 80-84  217   234   221   
234   45  zhuo Tang                 M      31  Fort Mill                 SC               0:19:57   3:59      0:01:46 1:03:02   9.5 mph   0:01:01 0:49:26  15:55    2:15:12.5  9              F 20-24  227   233   229   
235   386 Gary Hartley              M      73  Franklin                  NC               0:23:54   4:47      0:01:57 0:53:16   11.3 mph  0:02:28 1:03:31  20:27    2:25:05.3  3              F 60-64  232   231   234   
DNF   144 Chasity Thompson          F      38  Simpsonville              SC               0:14:19   2:52      0:01:39 0:15:43   38.3 mph                            DNF                                176   1           


Male 80 to 84
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Kevin Lagos    65  14  90      M      Bluffton SC    1:18:58.7 
2     William Massey 270 15  125     M      Aiken SC       1:23:15.1 
3     Zane Sechrest  58  15  147     M      Charleston SC  1:25:47.5 


Male 85 and Over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Simon Buckner    57  18  22      M      Greensboro NC      1:07:35.4 
2     Andrew Nofsinger 106 17  27      M      Mount Pleasant SC  1:08:33.8 
3     Charles Carper   285 16  126     M      Mount Pleasant SC  1:23:16.6 


Female 15 and Under
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     John Kremar       68  23  1       M      Mooresville NC  55:55.9   
2     Samuel Meyer      71  20  3       M      Clemson SC      59:26.8   
3     Alexander Agudelo 138 24  4       M      Arlington MA    1:00:11.0 


Female 16 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     David Wolfson     55  26  2       M      Atlanta GA         58:11.8   
2     Marc Papakyriakou 118 27  34      M      Atlanta GA         1:10:00.5 
3     Daniel Langford   400 28  45      M      Tarawa Terrace NC  1:11:32.8 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Robert Bender   195 31  12      M      Hanahan SC       1:06:11.2 
2     William Wood    113 33  16      M      Simpsonville SC  1:06:27.6 
3     Frank Zastoupil 102 33  40      M      Beaufort SC      1:10:37.2 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Jay Gibson         172 39  13      M      Ladys Island SC  1:06:13.4 
2     Reginald Brown     288 35  31      M      Johns Island SC  1:09:16.6 
3     Emanuel Seidenberg 100 39  38      M      Simpsonville SC  1:10:33.3 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Mike Browning   82  40  9       M      MT Pleasant SC  1:03:29.6 
2     Graham Somerall 129 43  17      M      Beaufort SC     1:06:42.5 
3     Chris Dill      62  43  18      M      Greer SC        1:06:57.2 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Chuck Hiers     140 47  5       M      Springfield SC  1:02:39.3 
2     Darren Gould    132 48  6       M      Bluffton SC     1:02:47.0 
3     John Massey III 123 48  23      M      Aiken SC        1:07:49.9 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Kevin Thompson 85  53  8       M      Simpsonville SC  1:03:18.5 
2     Shawn Shealy   245 53  10      M      Columbia SC      1:04:26.0 
3     Mike Nininger  139 54  21      M      Lexington SC     1:07:23.9 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     ERIC RUCKEL  80  55  7       M      Mount Pleasant SC  1:02:50.2 
2     Don White    84  56  14      M      Apex NC            1:06:23.6 
3     Bubba Gillis 119 56  19      M      Hilton Head SC     1:07:05.3 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Jeff Gilmer  114 60  11      M      Delano MN              1:06:03.1 
2     Bob Koppenol 174 63  50      M      Hilton Head Island SC  1:12:03.6 
3     Von Hite     163 60  53      M      Leesville SC           1:12:28.4 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Michael Whetstone 207 65  75      M      Lexington SC       1:16:04.9 
2     Pete Kavanaugh    116 69  80      M      Elma NY            1:16:53.8 
3     Bob Lloyd         346 67  201     M      Mount Pleasant SC  1:37:53.7 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Chet Richards  155 73  109     M      Okatie SC        1:21:26.6 
2     Ronald Ferrill 370 74  214     M      Simpsonville SC  1:45:14.2 
3     Gary Hartley   386 73  235     M      Franklin NC      2:25:05.3 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     CURTIS FARMER 269 76  180     M      SHELBY NC      1:30:53.6 
2     Robert Sexton 336 75  212     M      Charlotte NC   1:44:53.2 
3     Anthony Gill  357 75  231     M      Charleston SC  2:02:15.3 


Female 80 to 84
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time      
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ========= ========= 
1     M. Massey 271 11  233     F      Aiken SC  2:07:09.5 


Female 85 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Claire Windsor 312 19  61      F      Travelers Rest SC  1:13:21.2 
2     Rachel Robles  131 19  78      F      Columbia SC        1:16:41.3 
3     Eliza Rehmann  389 16  127     F      Mount Pleasant SC  1:23:28.7 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.