Results For
Fairfield Family YMCA Turkey Trot

Fairfield, OH 45014
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                    Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === =================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     97  Nathan Sheriff      M      Hamilton         OH    US      0:18:18.6 0:18:17.1 5:54  16  72.3       1        M Overall 
2     55  Michael Kulifay     M      Cincinnati       OH    US      0:20:59.2 0:20:56.1 6:45  23  61.8       1        M 20-24   
3     266 Gregory Sharpshair  M                                     0:21:29.4 0:21:27.9 6:55  15  62.6       1        M 14-19   
4     112 Olivia Thomas       F      Fairfield        OH    US      0:21:40.4 0:21:39.0 6:59  14  72.6       1        F Overall 
5     113 Andrew Tubbs        M      Fairfied         OH    US      0:21:50.7 0:21:49.3 7:02  15  61.5       2        M 14-19   
6     121 Jenna Williams      F      Ludlow           KY    US      0:22:02.5 0:21:59.5 7:06  32  67.0       1        F 30-34   
7     93  Walter Sauerwein    M      Hamilton         OH    US      0:22:07.1 0:22:03.2 7:07  55  69.3       1        M 50-54   
8     141 Erin Pierce         F      Fairfield        OH    US      0:22:47.6 0:22:45.1 7:20  26  64.7       1        F 25-29   
9     21  Leah Dobek          F      Fairfield        OH    US      0:23:19.7 0:22:59.1 7:25  33  64.2       2        F 30-34   
10    64  Scott Liston        M      Fairfield        OH    US      0:23:05.6 0:23:02.4 7:26  55  66.3       1        M 55-59   
11    37  Maria Harris        F      Fairfield        OH    US      0:23:31.2 0:23:28.8 7:34  40  64.4       1        F 40-44   
12    22  Wayne Doehlman, Sr. M      Cincinnati       OH    US      0:23:40.1 0:23:37.8 7:37  73  76.6       1        M 70-99   
13    105 Gabby Tackett       F      Hamilton         OH    US      0:23:57.7 0:23:55.9 7:43  16  63.5       1        F 14-19   
14    38  P. Harris           F      Fairfield        OH    US      0:24:00.9 0:23:58.3 7:44  12  68.4       1        F 1-13    
15    36  Grace Harris        F      Fairfield        OH    US      0:24:03.5 0:24:00.9 7:45  15  64.3       2        F 14-19   
16    111 B. Thomas           F      Fairfield        OH    US      0:24:21.5 0:24:17.3 7:50  12  67.5       2        F 1-13    
17    137 Adam Kirdzik        M                                     0:24:23.2 0:24:19.8 7:51  27  53.1       1        M 25-29   
18    128 Scott Smith         M                                     0:24:29.4 0:24:27.1 7:53  37  54.7       1        M 35-39   
19    118 Gracie Verdin       F      Hamilton         OH    US      0:24:45.1 0:24:43.1 7:58  16  61.5       3        F 14-19   
20    96  Jeffrey Schwab      M      Cincinnati       OH    US      0:24:48.9 0:24:45.1 7:59  53  60.8       2        M 50-54   
21    53  Jennifer Kuipers    F      West Chester     OH    US      0:24:48.1 0:24:46.0 7:59  42  61.8       2        F 40-44   
22    51  Robert Kelley       M      Hamilton         OH    US      0:25:16.9 0:25:13.0 8:08  56  61.1       2        M 55-59   
23    143 Jamie Diersing      F                                     0:26:01.2 0:25:56.9 8:22  48  62.2       1        F 45-49   
24    15  Darren Corns        M      Cincinnati       OH    US      0:26:13.2 0:26:06.7 8:25  36  50.9       2        M 35-39   
25    69  Wendy Meister       F      West Chester     OH    US      0:26:55.5 0:26:53.5 8:40  53  63.4       1        F 50-54   
26    72  Melissa O'Brien     F      Fairfield        OH    US      0:27:01.9 0:26:54.4 8:41  39  55.9       1        F 35-39   
27    52  Teresa Kelley       F      Hamilton         OH    US      0:27:55.9 0:27:51.6 8:59  60  66.5       1        F 60-64   
28    149 A. Warner           F                                     0:28:03.6 0:27:55.4 9:00  11  60.2       3        F 1-13    
29    148 Douglas Warner      M                                     0:28:07.6 0:27:58.0 9:01  41  49.2       1        M 40-44   
30    14  Bekah Corns         F      Cincinnati       OH    US      0:28:55.4 0:28:48.8 9:18  32  51.1       3        F 30-34   
31    26  Joletta Flannigan   F      Fairfield        OH    US      0:29:31.1 0:29:27.9 9:30  62  64.5       2        F 60-64   
32    58  Alexandra Lander    F      Hamilton         OH    US      0:29:35.3 0:29:29.2 9:31  20  49.9       1        F 20-24   
33    5   Kathleen Beer       F      Fairfield        OH    US      0:29:40.7 0:29:33.9 9:32  49  55.2       2        F 45-49   
34    27  Jenny Fletcher      F      Cincinnati       OH    US      0:29:50.2 0:29:43.6 9:35  42  51.5       3        F 40-44   
35    129 Joey Smith          M                                     0:29:48.0 0:29:45.7 9:36  14  46.0       3        M 14-19   
36    28  Rex Fletcher        M      Cincinnati       OH    US      0:29:56.7 0:29:50.1 9:37  45  47.5       1        M 45-49   
37    73  Molly O'Connor      F      Fairfield        OH    US      0:30:00.6 0:29:55.5 9:39  42  51.2       4        F 40-44   
38    23  Katie Driscol       F      Hamilton         OH    US      0:30:13.6 0:30:04.3 9:42  24  48.9       2        F 20-24   
39    144 Kris Tegeder        M                                     0:30:39.9 0:30:28.7 9:50  46  46.8       2        M 45-49   
40    145 Julia Tegeder       F                                     0:30:40.0 0:30:29.1 9:50  15  50.7       4        F 14-19   
41    94  Cathy Schaefer      F      Fairfield        OH    US      0:30:41.2 0:30:33.4 9:51  38  49.0       2        F 35-39   
42    107 Katie Taylor        F      Cincinnati       OH    US      0:30:48.6 0:30:40.0 9:54  23  48.0       3        F 20-24   
43    10  Kelley Campbell     F      Fairfield        OH    US      0:31:32.6 0:31:27.2 10:09 39  47.8       3        F 35-39   
44    117 Greg Uhler          M      Fairfield        OH    US      0:32:19.9 0:32:14.5 10:24 57  48.2       3        M 55-59   
45    150 Bridget Behrmann    F                                     0:32:21.3 0:32:14.6 10:24 40  46.9       5        F 40-44   
46    106 Jason Taulbee       M      Miamisburg       OH    US      0:33:00.2 0:32:52.7 10:36 45  43.1       3        M 45-49   
47    46  Brian Jett          M      Fairfield        OH    US      0:33:26.8 0:33:22.0 10:46 32  39.1       1        M 30-34   
48    3   John Baughman       M      Liberty Township OH    US      0:33:35.9 0:33:27.4 10:48 42  41.4       2        M 40-44   
49    44  Tiffany Hubbard     F      Fairfield        OH    US      0:33:36.1 0:33:28.1 10:48 39  44.9       4        F 35-39   
50    13  Brittany Cobb       F      Fairfield        OH    US      0:33:37.0 0:33:34.8 10:50 27  43.8       2        F 25-29   
51    62  Debra Liston        F      Fairfield        OH    US      0:33:59.2 0:33:48.8 10:54 56  52.3       1        F 55-59   
52    25  Patty Einsfeld      F      Hamilton         OH    US      0:34:11.4 0:34:05.6 11:00 50  48.4       2        F 50-54   
53    32  D. Hammons          F      Hamilton         OH    US      0:34:19.8 0:34:19.8 11:04 12  47.8       4        F 1-13    
54    79  Andrew Philpot      M      Hamilton         OH    US      0:34:32.1 0:34:21.8 11:05 27  37.6       2        M 25-29   
55    18  Angella Daniels     F      Fairfield        OH    US      0:34:41.6 0:34:32.6 11:09 39  43.5       5        F 35-39   
56    77  Michael Olding      M      Fairfield        OH    US      0:35:37.4 0:35:16.9 11:23 39  38.4       3        M 35-39   
57    24  Laura Duff          F      Fairfield        OH    US      0:35:45.4 0:35:23.2 11:25 38  42.3       6        F 35-39   
58    50  Soner Kaya          M      Fairfield        OH    US      0:36:19.9 0:36:19.9 11:43 46  39.3       4        M 45-49   
59    43  Doug Hordowick      M      Fairfield        OH    US      0:36:51.3 0:36:42.0 11:50 68  46.4       1        M 65-69   
60    41  Theresa Harvey      F      Bath             IN    US      0:38:15.3 0:37:47.1 12:11 56  46.8       2        F 55-59   
61    127 Stan Smith          M                                     0:38:14.9 0:38:10.1 12:19 37  35.0       4        M 35-39   
62    47  Jennifer Jett       F      Fairfield        OH    US      0:38:17.3 0:38:12.0 12:19 32  38.6       4        F 30-34   
63    142 Kim Nuxhall         M                                     0:38:55.2 0:38:49.8 12:32 64  42.4       1        M 60-64   
64    11  Stacey Canaan       F      Hamilton         OH    US      0:39:28.7 0:39:20.0 12:41 45  39.9       3        F 45-49   
65    74  Deb Olding          F      Fairfield        OH    US      0:40:31.3 0:40:10.5 12:58 64  48.5       3        F 60-64   
66    100 Parker Snyder       F      Hamilton         OH    US      0:41:26.1 0:41:21.1 13:20 14  38.0       5        F 14-19   
67    99  Debbie Snyder       F      Hamilton         OH    US      0:41:26.9 0:41:21.8 13:21 49  39.5       4        F 45-49   
68    103 Brooke Stephens     F      Hamilton         OH    US      0:42:12.4 0:42:06.4 13:35 20  34.9       4        F 20-24   
69    9   Victoria Buell      F      Hamilton         OH    US      0:42:12.4 0:42:06.6 13:35 21  34.9       5        F 20-24   
70    83  Ray Price           M      Fairfield        OH    US      0:42:51.8 0:42:33.2 13:44 50  34.5       3        M 50-54   
71    86  Rebecca Rice        F      Trenton          OH    US      0:43:22.1 0:42:58.8 13:52 30  34.2       5        F 30-34   
72    126 Deborah Zawacki     F      Columbus         OH    US      0:46:59.5 0:46:59.5 15:10 59  39.0       3        F 55-59   
73    70  Branden Miracle     M      Fairfield        OH    US      0:47:07.4 0:47:07.4 15:12 27  27.4       3        M 25-29   
74    146 Jason Stephens      M                                     0:47:27.0 0:47:20.5 15:16 46  30.1       5        M 45-49   
75    78  Mike Olding         M      Fairfield        OH    US      0:48:02.3 0:47:40.8 15:23 63  34.2       2        M 60-64   
76    102 Chelsea Staton      F      Hamilton         OH    US      0:51:04.1 0:50:52.3 16:25 34  29.1       6        F 30-34   
77    39  Albert Harvey       M      Bath             IN    US      0:54:43.1 0:54:14.3 17:30 59  29.1       4        M 55-59   
78    48  Sylvia Johnson      F      Fairfield        OH    US      0:55:02.9 0:54:42.8 17:39 54  31.5       3        F 50-54   
79    2   Brandon Barker      M      Trenton          OH    US      0:57:17.3 0:56:54.4 18:21 33  23.0       2        M 30-34   
80    81  Stephanie Pratt     F      Fairfield        OH    US      0:57:36.1 0:57:04.8 18:25 30  25.8       7        F 30-34   
81    85  Sean Quinn          M      Hamilton         OH    US      0:57:39.9 0:57:07.7 18:26 45  24.8       6        M 45-49   
82    101 Morgan Staarmann    F      Hamilton         OH    US      0:57:39.7 0:57:08.1 18:26 38  26.2       7        F 35-39   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Nathan Sheriff 97  16  1       M      Hamilton OH US 18:17.1 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Olivia Thomas 112 14  4       F      Fairfield OH US 21:39 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.