Kiwanis Midnight Run Virtual 2020

Fri July 3 - Fri July 10, 2020 Dunedin, FL US 34697-1221

Post Virtual Results

This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here.

Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City               State Country Clock   Chip    Age Class   Class Pos 
                                                                           Time    Time                          
===== ==== ======================= ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= ======= === ======= ========= 
1     2383 JON MOTT                M      BABSON PARK        FL    US      0:31:20 0:31:20 28  Overall 1         
2     2429 MARK BENJAMIN           M      KENNETH CITY       FL    US      0:37:12 0:37:12 26  M 25-29 1         
3     2258 Daniel Eagan            M      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:37:44 0:37:44 18  M 18-19 1         
4     2418 SEBASTIAN GAZDA         M      NEW PORT RICHEY    FL    US      0:38:39 0:38:39 17  M 16-17 1         
5     2191 David T. Johnson        M      Brandon            FL    US      0:38:50 0:38:50 32  M 30-34 1         
6     2371 ALVARO BUENROSTRO       M      CLEARWATER         FL    US      0:39:24 0:39:24 31  M 30-34 2         
7     2386 MICHAEL FARRELL         M      PALM HARBOR        FL    US      0:39:28 0:39:28 37  M 35-39 1         
8     2381 JUSTIN DODSON           M      PINELLAS PARK      FL    US      0:40:05 0:40:05 31  M 30-34 3         
9     2336 Michael Conti           M      Valrico            FL    US      0:40:13 0:40:13 46  M 45-49 1         
10    2318 Dennis Le               M      Largo              FL    US      0:40:36 0:40:36 16  M 16-17 2         
11    2376 RICHARD DRUDE           M      ST. PETERSBURG     FL    US      0:40:55 0:40:55 29  M 25-29 2         
12    2315 Walter Sieg             M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:41:14 0:41:14 55  M 55-59 1         
13    2165 Gary Marsh              M      antioch            TN    US      0:41:29 0:41:29 37  M 35-39 2         
14    2410 KATELYN GREENLEAF       F      ST. PETERSBURG     FL    US      0:41:34 0:41:34 21  Overall 1         
15    2443 MATTHEW KINCHMAN        M                                       0:42:41 0:42:37 19  M 18-19 2         
16    2291 Parker Lewis            M      Largo              FL    US      0:42:51 0:42:51 17  M 16-17 3         
17    2152 Laura Cole              F      Brooksville        FL    US      0:43:12 0:43:12 46  F 45-49 1         
18    2360 Kristine Claffie        F      Lithia             FL    US      0:44:33 0:44:33 40  F 40-44 1         
19    2420 DANNIE DORSEY           M      CLEARWATER         FL    US      0:44:40 0:44:38 50  M 50-54 1         
20    2282 John Lange              M      Dunedin            FL    US      0:45:04 0:45:00 31  M 30-34 4         
21    2075 NATALIE PISZEK          F      st. petersburg     FL    US      0:45:23 0:45:12 34  F 30-34 1         
22    2394 MOSES HENSLEY           M      CLEARWATER         FL    US      0:45:18 0:45:14 30  M 30-34 5         
23    2248 Kim Myers               F      Tampa              FL    US      0:45:31 0:45:26 35  F 35-39 1         
24    2098 jay chancellor          M      lutz               FL    US      0:45:30 0:45:27 43  M 40-44 1         
25    2398 CHRIS DELEONARDO        M      SARASOTA           FL    US      0:45:28 0:45:28 39  M 35-39 3         
26    2419 BRUCE WILDGRUBE         M      BRADENTON          FL    US      0:45:37 0:45:37 54  M 50-54 2         
27    2305 David Higuera           M      Tampa              FL    US      0:45:50 0:45:46 30  M 30-34 6         
28    2151 Chase Timberlake        M      Largo              FL    US      0:45:55 0:45:55 16  M 16-17 4         
29    2212 David Jacobs            M      Lutz               FL    US      0:46:23 0:46:18 65  M 65-69 1         
30    2209 Michael Hosmer          M      New Port richey    FL    US      0:46:21 0:46:21 58  M 55-59 2         
31    2301 Michael Husband         M      Tampa              FL    US      0:46:43 0:46:39 35  M 35-39 4         
32    2059 Gilbert Dolores         M      St.Petersburg      FL    US      0:46:55 0:46:46 50  M 50-54 3         
33    2226 Diogenes Hernandez      M      Tampa              FL    US      0:46:53 0:46:46 40  M 40-44 2         
34    2317 Shawn McManus           M      Sunrise            FL    US      0:46:54 0:46:54 55  M 55-59 3         
35    2267 Sean Keeney             M      Apollo Beach       FL    US      0:47:15 0:47:15 48  M 45-49 2         
36    2283 Vincent Cafferty        M      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      0:47:46 0:47:43 65  M 65-69 2         
37    2302 BRIAN CAMMARATA         M      TAMPA              FL    US      0:48:14 0:47:58 35  M 35-39 5         
38    2421 SPENCER GUERETTE        M      HOLIDAY            FL    US      0:48:16 0:48:16 20  M 20-24 1         
39    2374 KEVIN MURPHY            M      ST. PETERSBURG     FL    US      0:48:26 0:48:20 45  M 45-49 3         
40    2063 Maria Lowery            F      Bradenton          FL    US      0:48:30 0:48:30 32  F 30-34 2         
41    2436 KENDRA MILLER           F      CLEARWATER         FL    US      0:48:33 0:48:33 23  F 20-24 1         
42    2112 Bruce Bussey            M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:48:41 0:48:33 43  M 40-44 3         
43    2238 Carol Bancroft          F      Safety Harbor      FL    US      0:48:36 0:48:36 55  F 55-59 1         
44    2403 KEVIN HAWKINS           M      CLEARWATER         FL    US      0:48:39 0:48:39 58  M 55-59 4         
45    2260 Paul Tavernier          M      Hudson             FL    US      0:48:44 0:48:44 59  M 55-59 5         
46    2385 ANDREW EICHER           M      ST. PETERSBURG     FL    US      0:48:58 0:48:49 25  M 25-29 3         
47    2321 David Gdovin            M      Dunedin            FL    US      0:49:01 0:48:58 37  M 35-39 6         
48    2437 BERNADETTE FAUSTO       F      CLEARWATER         FL    US      0:49:20 0:49:14 25  F 25-29 1         
49    2428 EMMA FALCONE            F      BRANDON            FL    US      0:49:19 0:49:19 23  F 20-24 2         
50    2346 Luis Gomez              M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:49:25 0:49:21 31  M 30-34 7         
51    2435 JAMES DUNCAN            M      LARGO              FL    US      0:49:22 0:49:22 44  M 40-44 4         
52    2188 Desiree Solito          F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:49:28 0:49:24 45  F 45-49 2         
53    2137 Emily Kapes             F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      0:49:36 0:49:31 38  F 35-39 2         
54    2057 Shawn Beale             M      Largo              FL    US      0:49:42 0:49:35 36  M 35-39 7         
55    2382 MICHELLE DUNBAR         F      GAINESVILLE        FL    US      0:50:19 0:50:16 21  F 20-24 3         
56    2303 Triston Howe            M      Tampa              FL    US      0:50:26 0:50:26 19  M 18-19 3         
57    2100 Steven Williams         M      Largo              FL    US      0:50:26 0:50:26 49  M 45-49 4         
58    2183 Steve Knox              M      Land O Lakes       FL    US      0:50:41 0:50:41 51  M 50-54 4         
59    2239 Dennis Radtke           M      Tampa              FL    US      0:50:44 0:50:44 51  M 50-54 5         
60    2004 William Zulas           M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:50:59 0:50:56 57  M 55-59 6         
61    2399 ROB GRAHAM              M      TARPON SPRINGS     FL    US      0:51:05 0:50:58 40  M 40-44 5         
62    2249 Rob Lamke               M      Tampa              FL    US      0:51:17 0:51:07 44  M 40-44 6         
63    2043 Marvin Duvalsaint       M      Tampa              FL    US      0:51:20 0:51:14 31  M 30-34 8         
64    2365 MICHAEL GRUBB           M      CLEARWATER         FL    US      0:51:32 0:51:24 40  M 40-44 7         
65    2393 ILEANE ALTAMURA         F      OLDSMAR            FL    US      0:51:42 0:51:37 47  F 45-49 3         
66    2402 JEFF ALLEN              M      DUNEDIN            FL    US      0:51:39 0:51:39 44  M 40-44 8         
67    2304 Ricky Howe              M      Tampa              FL    US      0:51:56 0:51:56 61  M 60-64 1         
68    2107 Curtis Holmes           M      Largo              FL    US      0:52:05 0:51:56 45  M 45-49 5         
69    2102 Michael Patterson       M      Dunedin            FL    US      0:52:25 0:52:25 60  M 60-64 2         
70    2430 JIM KRIVACS             M      CLEARWATER         FL    US      0:52:35 0:52:35 59  M 55-59 7         
71    2079 Lindsy Noble            F      Oldsmar            FL    US      0:52:50 0:52:44 34  F 30-34 3         
72    2306 Shelley Johnson         F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      0:53:04 0:52:50 36  F 35-39 3         
73    2272 Vincent Bos             M      Holiday            FL    US      0:52:56 0:52:52 17  M 16-17 5         
74    2029 Elia Luti               M      St Petersburg      FL    US      0:52:55 0:52:55 27  M 25-29 4         
75    2362 David Barnes            M      Valrico            FL    US      0:53:06 0:53:06 41  M 40-44 9         
76    2132 Stefany Feldbusch       F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:53:20 0:53:08 33  F 30-34 4         
77    2392 JIM STOYLE              M      CLARENCE           NY    US      0:54:45 0:53:08 60  M 60-64 3         
78    2084 Ralph Kirk              M      New Port Richey    FL    US      0:53:20 0:53:10 43  M 40-44 10        
79    2054 Greg Dunn               M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:53:21 0:53:11 44  M 40-44 11        
80    2204 Flash Cunningham        M      Newport Richey     FL    US      0:53:17 0:53:11 64  M 60-64 4         
81    2147 Robert Cooper           M      Odessa             FL    US      0:53:26 0:53:20 55  M 55-59 8         
82    2340 Bridget Hahm            F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      0:53:26 0:53:21 40  F 40-44 2         
83    2133 Jeff Davis              M      Seminole           FL    US      0:53:30 0:53:25 40  M 40-44 12        
84    2138 Jennifer Riley          F      Miramar            FL    US      0:53:31 0:53:26 48  F 45-49 4         
85    2290 Megan Cox               F      Largo              FL    US      0:53:39 0:53:34 23  F 20-24 4         
86    2331 Pamela Baller           F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:53:38 0:53:34 54  F 50-54 1         
87    2423 TREVOR WADE             M      CLEARWATER         FL    US      0:54:07 0:53:59 19  M 18-19 4         
88    2142 Matthew Burton          M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:54:10 0:54:10 38  M 35-39 8         
89    2395 ANN DUHAC               F      TAMPA              FL    US      0:54:20 0:54:12 49  F 45-49 5         
90    2082 Brad Reed               M      St. Pete           FL    US      0:54:30 0:54:19 32  M 30-34 9         
91    2076 Shawn Crosswhite        M      Hudson             FL    US      0:54:35 0:54:23 36  M 35-39 9         
92    2440 JAY CONROY              M                                       0:54:37 0:54:31 37  M 35-39 10        
93    2439 JENN JOLIRET            F                                       0:54:37 0:54:31 35  F 35-39 4         
94    2234 Brittany Graves         F      Tampa              FL    US      0:54:39 0:54:32 23  F 20-24 5         
95    2285 Duane Desouza           M      clearwater         FL    US      0:54:42 0:54:42 41  M 40-44 13        
96    2135 Madeline Bisesti        F      Indian Rocks Beach FL    US      0:54:49 0:54:45 45  F 45-49 6         
97    2143 Jeremy Bell             M      Dunedin            FL    US      0:54:57 0:54:57 29  M 25-29 5         
98    2228 B. Hurst                M      Dunedin            FL    US      0:55:30 0:55:11 10  M  1-13 1         
99    2038 Chase Dill              F      Port Richey        FL    US      0:55:19 0:55:15 15  F 14-16 1         
100   2136 Melanie Walters         F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:55:22 0:55:16 45  F 45-49 7         
101   2056 Anna McIntosh           F      Tampa              FL    US      0:55:26 0:55:26 25  F 25-29 2         
102   2196 Eric Harvey             M      Hudson             FL    US      0:55:44 0:55:27 39  M 35-39 11        
103   2299 William McManus         M      Oldsmar            FL    US      0:55:37 0:55:37 58  M 55-59 9         
104   2341 William Daly            M      Hernando Beach     FL    US      0:55:44 0:55:44 50  M 50-54 6         
105   2339 Eric Sprung             M      St. Petersburg     FL    US      0:55:58 0:55:52 43  M 40-44 14        
106   2103 James Fitzer            M      Tampa              FL    US      0:56:16 0:55:53 52  M 50-54 7         
107   2431 BEVERLY SMITH           F      LUTZ               FL    US      0:56:03 0:55:54 46  F 45-49 8         
108   2090 Dawn Dantschisch        F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:56:10 0:56:02 43  F 40-44 3         
109   2070 Michael Sosdorf         M      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      0:56:30 0:56:07 37  M 35-39 12        
110   2197 Micheal Wallingford     M      Largo              FL    US      0:56:31 0:56:08 44  M 40-44 15        
111   2425 RICK TIDROW             M      PALM HARBOR        FL    US      0:56:21 0:56:09 40  M 40-44 16        
112   2245 Deb Robinson            F      St Petersburg      FL    US      0:56:18 0:56:12 57  F 55-59 2         
113   2047 John Noell              M      Largo              FL    US      0:56:22 0:56:15 60  M 60-64 5         
114   2388 BILL ATKINSON           M      INDIAN ROCKS BEACH FL    US      0:56:21 0:56:21 51  M 50-54 8         
115   2125 Lawrence Miccolis       M      Tampa              FL    US      0:56:22 0:56:22 52  M 50-54 9         
116   2387 JESSICA ATKINSON        F      INDIAN ROCKS BEACH FL    US      0:56:31 0:56:31 20  F 20-24 6         
117   2284 Heidi Arsenault         F      Seminole           FL    US      0:56:48 0:56:34 42  F 40-44 4         
118   2279 stephen cole            M      hudson             FL    US      0:56:47 0:56:35 34  M 30-34 10        
119   2105 miguel lopez            M      clermont           FL    US      0:56:54 0:56:44 67  M 65-69 3         
120   2154 James Sheets            M      Largo              FL    US      0:56:51 0:56:51 54  M 50-54 10        
121   2148 Todd Honea              M      Westover           AL    US      0:56:52 0:56:52 38  M 35-39 13        
122   2292 Cameron Razi            M      St. Petersburg     FL    US      0:56:59 0:56:59 50  M 50-54 11        
123   2369 KEVIN WARD              M      GAINESVILLE        FL    US      0:57:28 0:57:07 52  M 50-54 12        
124   2390 KURTIS HOFF             M      ST PETERSBURG      FL    US      0:57:52 0:57:09 45  M 45-49 6         
125   2222 Rachael Miller          F      tampa              FL    US      0:57:30 0:57:18 28  F 25-29 3         
126   2373 MAIA OEHL               F      BRANDON            FL    US      0:57:25 0:57:18 24  F 20-24 7         
127   2211 Derek Makowski          M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:57:19 0:57:19 29  M 25-29 6         
128   2072 Gina Priolo             F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:57:39 0:57:27 38  F 35-39 5         
129   2122 Janae Pranschke         F      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      0:57:42 0:57:30 39  F 35-39 6         
130   2169 Jason Tregler           M      Seffner            FL    US      0:57:33 0:57:33 42  M 40-44 17        
131   2172 Barbara Heck            F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      0:57:46 0:57:41 49  F 45-49 9         
132   2092 Nelson Cardona          M      Valrico            FL    US      0:57:52 0:57:52 56  M 55-59 10        
133   2061 Jill Brown              F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:57:52 0:57:52 45  F 45-49 10        
134   2416 DAWN GREENE-PUTULIN     F      OLDSMAR            FL    US      0:57:52 0:57:52 32  F 30-34 5         
135   2264 Stephen Jones           M      Hudson             FL    US      0:58:20 0:57:56 28  M 25-29 7         
136   2128 Patty Davidson          F      Debary             FL    US      0:58:12 0:58:06 43  F 40-44 5         
137   2026 Nancy Jeffreys          F      Orange City        FL    US      0:58:12 0:58:07 62  F 60-64 1         
138   2156 Dan Dollar              M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:58:29 0:58:22 34  M 30-34 11        
139   2363 Bill Sedey              M      Tampa              FL    US      0:59:22 0:58:58 38  M 35-39 14        
140   2060 Alfredo Acosta          M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:59:05 0:59:05 46  M 45-49 7         
141   2277 Maura Quinn             F      Holiday            FL    US      0:59:30 0:59:12 31  F 30-34 6         
142   2131 richard sorkin          M      seminole           FL    US      0:59:19 0:59:13 44  M 40-44 18        
143   2155 JC ZAVALA               M      BARRINGTON         RI    US      0:59:17 0:59:17 52  M 50-54 13        
144   2195 Madison Harvey          F      Hudson             FL    US      0:59:38 0:59:21 15  F 14-16 2         
145   2101 Susan Leuthold          F      Odessa             FL    US      1:00:01 0:59:47 43  F 40-44 6         
146   2297 Lucy Monin              F      Dunedin            FL    US      1:00:02 0:59:55 51  F 50-54 2         
147   2281 Angela Kanakis          F      New Port Richey    FL    US      1:00:25 1:00:12 45  F 45-49 11        
148   2001 Jaimee Carleton         F      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      1:00:27 1:00:12 37  F 35-39 7         
149   2002 James Parry             M      Tarpon springs     FL    US      1:00:27 1:00:13 36  M 35-39 15        
150   2442 MIA CORRALES            F      INDIAN ROCKS BEACH FL    US      1:00:40 1:00:26 30  F 30-34 7         
151   2280 Lisa Hloska             F      Port Richey        FL    US      1:00:31 1:00:27 39  F 35-39 8         
152   2309 Anthony Rosselli        M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      1:00:39 1:00:27 24  M 20-24 2         
153   2247 KatyRose Nogales        F      clearwater         FL    US      1:00:42 1:00:30 31  F 30-34 8         
154   2224 ALLEN AHERN             M      redington shores   FL    US      1:00:41 1:00:33 56  M 55-59 11        
155   2074 Daniel Arnholz          M      Land O Lakes       FL    US      1:00:46 1:00:36 52  M 50-54 14        
156   2115 Fiona Melvin            F      Safety Harbor      FL    US      1:00:39 1:00:39 40  F 40-44 7         
157   2176 Joe Scavetta            M      Lithia             FL    US      1:00:57 1:00:46 42  M 40-44 19        
158   2175 Holly Ross              F      Gaithersburg       MD    US      1:00:57 1:00:47 35  F 35-39 9         
159   2401 ANDREW SASSO            M      CLEARWATER         FL    US      1:00:53 1:00:53 57  M 55-59 12        
160   2093 Frank Spicer            M      Tampa              FL    US      1:01:07 1:00:59 66  M 65-69 4         
161   2201 John WALSHE             M      Newport Richey     FL    US      1:01:11 1:00:59 15  M 14-15 1         
162   2328 pamela sabella          F      lutz               FL    US      1:01:01 1:01:01 52  F 50-54 3         
163   2324 richard lush            M      lutz               FL    US      1:01:01 1:01:01 51  M 50-54 15        
164   2415 SAMANTHA SMITH          F      DUNEDIN            FL    US      1:01:26 1:01:11 27  F 25-29 4         
165   2417 JR IMM                  M      ST PETERSBURG      FL    US      1:01:26 1:01:11 32  M 30-34 12        
166   2109 Jennifer Bumbalough     F      Safety Harbor      FL    US      1:01:21 1:01:12 43  F 40-44 8         
167   2065 Rob Studzin             M      Largo              FL    US      1:01:30 1:01:18 34  M 30-34 13        
168   2068 Melissa Emery           F      Largo              FL    US      1:01:32 1:01:21 32  F 30-34 9         
169   2041 Kevin Shibley           M      Tampa              FL    US      1:01:40 1:01:21 35  M 35-39 16        
170   2016 Cindy Kirgis            F      Spring Hill        FL    US      1:01:28 1:01:23 45  F 45-49 12        
171   2194 Janice Harvey           F      Hudson             FL    US      1:01:57 1:01:40 42  F 40-44 9         
172   2024 William Webb            M      Tampa              FL    US      1:02:17 1:01:58 28  M 25-29 8         
173   2333 David Johnson           M      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      1:02:02 1:02:02 32  M 30-34 14        
174   2268 Bradford Lumley         M      Soddy Daisy        TN    US      1:02:16 1:02:16 34  M 30-34 15        
175   2438 MELISSA VARGA           F                                       1:02:21 1:02:16 31  F 30-34 10        
176   2414 CATHERINE PACIFICI      F      TAMPA              FL    US      1:02:26 1:02:20 40  F 40-44 10        
177   2037 Sara Kalan              F      Tampa              FL    US      1:02:34 1:02:27 35  F 35-39 10        
178   2327 Connie McCarthy         F      Dunedin            FL    US      1:02:36 1:02:29 21  F 20-24 8         
179   2139 Cory Kapes              M      St Petersburg      FL    US      1:02:40 1:02:32 37  M 35-39 17        
180   2018 Elizabeth Gillett       F      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      1:02:38 1:02:38 26  F 25-29 5         
181   2235 Jerilyn Frattini        F      Riverview          FL    US      1:02:50 1:02:40 46  F 45-49 13        
182   2426 ANTHONY WINIECKI        M      TAMPA              FL    US      1:02:51 1:02:41 42  M 40-44 20        
183   2062 Jenn Lange              F      Largo              FL    US      1:02:51 1:02:43 28  F 25-29 6         
184   2434 DAVID SHINER            M      ST PETERSBURG      FL    US      1:02:44 1:02:44 43  M 40-44 21        
185   2295 Kathleen Gaspari        F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:03:06 1:02:52 55  F 55-59 3         
186   2294 Travis Marn             M      Clearwater         FL    US      1:03:06 1:02:53 29  M 25-29 9         
187   2206 susan Wannemacher       F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      1:03:12 1:02:56 45  F 45-49 14        
188   2200 Sally Smith             F      Largo              FL    US      1:03:07 1:03:00 56  F 55-59 4         
189   2274 Jeff Crawford           M      Oldsmar            FL    US      1:03:24 1:03:04 43  M 40-44 22        
190   2316 Tammy Blanc             F      Fort Lauderdale    FL    US      1:03:12 1:03:12 49  F 45-49 15        
191   2015 ROBERT CHERINKA         M      Safety Harbor      FL    US      1:03:25 1:03:25 49  M 45-49 8         
192   2412 JASON BUTTS             M      PALM HARBOR        FL    US      1:03:27 1:03:27 39  M 35-39 18        
193   2177 Cliff Smith             M      St. Petersburg     FL    US      1:03:43 1:03:31 65  M 65-69 5         
194   2361 Andrea Templeton        F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:03:51 1:03:42 40  F 40-44 11        
195   2411 JASON DUKAS             M      PALM HARBOR        FL    US      1:03:43 1:03:43 37  M 35-39 19        
196   2311 Jessica Sedlock         F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:04:10 1:03:46 30  F 30-34 11        
197   2288 Rebecca Hahn            F      Orlando            FL    US      1:04:01 1:03:52 29  F 25-29 7         
198   2150 Ali Showard             F      Dunedin            FL    US      1:04:08 1:04:08 27  F 25-29 8         
199   2085 Nicole Huau             F      St Petersburg      FL    US      1:04:20 1:04:11 40  F 40-44 12        
200   2078 Larry Oatka             M      Dunedin            FL    US      1:04:17 1:04:17 55  M 55-59 13        
201   2347 Kayte Branch            F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:04:29 1:04:20 38  F 35-39 11        
202   2203 Treva Cunningham        F      Newport Richey     FL    US      1:04:50 1:04:40 46  F 45-49 16        
203   2397 TOM COFFE               M      ST PETERSBURG      FL    US      1:04:52 1:04:48 54  M 50-54 16        
204   2013 Tara Goodman            F      Brooksville        FL    US      1:04:54 1:04:49 31  F 30-34 12        
205   2186 Diana Garrand           F      Largo              FL    US      1:05:09 1:05:00 63  F 60-64 2         
206   2355 Jonathan Leland         M      Valrico            FL    US      1:05:36 1:05:20 32  M 30-34 16        
207   2173 Jordan Jones            M      Hudson             FL    US      1:05:48 1:05:24 23  M 20-24 3         
208   2270 Katherine Lumley        F      Soddy Daisy        TN    US      1:05:28 1:05:28 31  F 30-34 13        
209   2116 Lynette Crane           F      Sarasota           FL    US      1:05:45 1:05:33 46  F 45-49 17        
210   2216 Lauren Armbrester       F      Dunedin            FL    US      1:06:06 1:05:38 26  F 25-29 9         
211   2215 Terry Saverson          M      Land O Lakes       FL    US      1:06:06 1:05:38 54  M 50-54 17        
212   2330 Terri Tankel            F      Dunedin            FL    US      1:05:55 1:05:40 57  F 55-59 5         
213   2337 Patricia Ardes          F      Dunedin            FL    US      1:05:52 1:05:47 38  F 35-39 12        
214   2171 Mike Schwartz           M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      1:06:05 1:05:49 56  M 55-59 14        
215   2242 Mary Anne Malone        F      tampa              FL    US      1:05:50 1:05:50 59  F 55-59 6         
216   2375 HILLARY PEREIRA         F      PALM HARBOR        FL    US      1:06:04 1:05:53 31  F 30-34 14        
217   2190 Joel Bissett            M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      1:06:08 1:05:53 45  M 45-49 9         
218   2012 Joseph Newcombe         M      Dunedin            FL    US      1:05:55 1:05:55 28  M 25-29 10        
219   2300 Elizabeth Lopez         F      Seffner            FL    US      1:06:03 1:05:58 34  F 30-34 15        
220   2289 Lee Lopez               M      SpringHill         FL    US      1:07:40 1:06:02 47  M 45-49 10        
221   2034 Daniel Ayers            M      St. Petersburg     FL    US      1:06:12 1:06:04 50  M 50-54 18        
222   2422 STEPHEN WADE            M      CLEARWATER         FL    US      1:06:16 1:06:08 57  M 55-59 15        
223   2286 Thomas Sook             M      Dunedin            FL    US      1:06:32 1:06:10 53  M 50-54 19        
224   2091 Patrick Singer          M      Tampa              FL    US      1:06:34 1:06:16 43  M 40-44 23        
225   2187 William Carpenter       M      Clearwater         FL    US      1:06:40 1:06:26 47  M 45-49 11        
226   2342 Erin Daly               F      Hernando Beach     FL    US      1:06:37 1:06:37 45  F 45-49 18        
227   2120 Ryan Schmidt            M      Clearwater         FL    US      1:06:43 1:06:43 39  M 35-39 20        
228   2088 Caroline Reed           F      Debary             FL    US      1:07:06 1:06:54 54  F 50-54 4         
229   2163 Tracy Tripp             F      Tampa              FL    US      1:07:28 1:07:07 41  F 40-44 13        
230   2149 Laura Raposa            F      Tampa              FL    US      1:07:28 1:07:07 33  F 30-34 16        
231   2174 Cherie Wade             F      Bradenton          FL    US      1:07:19 1:07:10 38  F 35-39 13        
232   2353 Angela Leland           F      Valrico            FL    US      1:07:30 1:07:16 32  F 30-34 17        
233   2253 Betsy Clements          F      Dunedin            FL    US      1:07:35 1:07:18 62  F 60-64 3         
234   2025 Tim Scholz              M      Pinellas Park      FL    US      1:07:57 1:07:42 43  M 40-44 24        
235   2044 David Graves            M      Dunedin            FL    US      1:08:10 1:07:43 35  M 35-39 21        
236   2179 Jesus Loya              M      lithia             FL    US      1:08:11 1:07:43 31  M 30-34 17        
237   2040 Carrie Graves           F      Dunedin            FL    US      1:08:16 1:07:48 32  F 30-34 18        
238   2217 Regena Burgner          F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      1:08:15 1:07:55 39  F 35-39 14        
239   2444 MICHAEL KINCHMAN        M                                       1:08:14 1:07:59 47  M 45-49 12        
240   2406 STEPHANIE BORBA         F      OLDSMAR            FL    US      1:08:25 1:08:04     F  0- 0 1         
241   2404 VONDA AYEK              F      WESLEY CHAPEL      FL    US      1:08:33 1:08:06 50  F 50-54 5         
242   2114 Kate Messamore          F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      1:08:26 1:08:15 36  F 35-39 15        
243   2413 ROB OMAN                M      NEW PORT RICHEY    FL    US      1:08:19 1:08:19 33  M 30-34 18        
244   2146 Kelly Rushing           F      New Port Richey    FL    US      1:08:33 1:08:23 38  F 35-39 16        
245   2005 Katy Eisenstein         F      holland            OH    US      1:08:47 1:08:28 33  F 30-34 19        
246   2210 Patricia Chun           F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:08:29 1:08:29 33  F 30-34 20        
247   2042 Theresa Laing           F      lutz               FL    US      1:08:47 1:08:36 37  F 35-39 17        
248   2433 Janet Fisher            F                                       1:08:58 1:08:45 49  F 45-49 19        
249   2233 Chris Mucerino          M      St. Petersburg     FL    US      1:09:08 1:09:02 24  M 20-24 4         
250   2030 Lauren Rich             F      Orlando            FL    US      1:09:20 1:09:03 28  F 25-29 10        
251   2230 Bart Mucerino           M      pinellas park      FL    US      1:09:10 1:09:04 43  M 40-44 25        
252   2140 Pat Jones               M      Hudson             FL    US      1:09:37 1:09:13 53  M 50-54 20        
253   2095 Kristyn Jones           F      Kissimmee          FL    US      1:09:37 1:09:13 24  F 20-24 9         
254   2126 Michele Santiago        F      Dunedin            FL    US      1:09:29 1:09:23 39  F 35-39 18        
255   2269 Krzysztof Hippe         M      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      1:09:58 1:09:30 53  M 50-54 21        
256   2356 Ellen Alence            F      Lithia             FL    US      1:09:42 1:09:34 47  F 45-49 20        
257   2231 Jillian Nightingale     F      Kissimmee          FL    US      1:09:49 1:09:40 27  F 25-29 11        
258   2055 Darryl Knight           M      Tampa              FL    US      1:09:53 1:09:44 44  M 40-44 26        
259   2202 John Koch               M      Dunedin            FL    US      1:10:15 1:10:15 40  M 40-44 27        
260   2266 Jeanne Keeney           F      APOLLO BEACH       FL    US      1:10:19 1:10:19 58  F 55-59 7         
261   2370 ARTHUR SARAKAS          M      POMPANO BEACH      FL    US      1:10:42 1:10:26 68  M 65-69 6         
262   2141 Carrie Hueston          F      Tampa              FL    US      1:10:57 1:10:45 52  F 50-54 6         
263   2009 Pamela Lempicki         F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:10:55 1:10:48 45  F 45-49 21        
264   2308 Lindsay Chatlrain       F      Dunedin            FL    US      1:11:03 1:10:51 31  F 30-34 21        
265   2023 Allison Stortz          F      Greenville         NC    US      1:11:14 1:10:56 28  F 25-29 12        
266   2017 Linsey DeLuca           F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      1:11:02 1:10:56 35  F 35-39 19        
267   2022 Cassandra Donovan       F      Tampa              FL    US      1:11:16 1:10:57 27  F 25-29 13        
268   2229 Valentina Polyak        F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:11:03 1:10:57 37  F 35-39 20        
269   2045 Coreen Hopkins          F      Bradenton          FL    US      1:11:27 1:11:05 48  F 45-49 22        
270   2358 Suzanne LaFranzo        F      Tampa              FL    US      1:11:26 1:11:08 28  F 25-29 14        
271   2380 E. SNYDER               F      PITTSBURGH         PA    US      1:11:46 1:11:20 11  F  1-13 1         
272   2243 Ed Malone               M      Tampa              FL    US      1:11:20 1:11:20 59  M 55-59 16        
273   2351 Sarah Sweeney           F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      1:11:39 1:11:22 28  F 25-29 15        
274   2053 Chris Youngblood        M      Dunedin            FL    US      1:11:47 1:11:23 44  M 40-44 28        
275   2377 B. SNYDER               F      PITTSBURGH         PA    US      1:11:50 1:11:23 9   F  1-13 2         
276   2379 STEVE SNYDER            M      PITTSBURGH         PA    US      1:11:52 1:11:25 39  M 35-39 22        
277   2237 Peggy Heiseler          F      Charlotte          NC    US      1:11:25 1:11:25 43  F 40-44 14        
278   2218 Eve Epstein             F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:11:25 1:11:25 29  F 25-29 16        
279   2064 Michael Orta            M      Holiday            FL    US      1:11:41 1:11:30 54  M 50-54 22        
280   2185 William Barr            M      Lexington          KY    US      1:11:30 1:11:30 29  M 25-29 11        
281   2378 G. SNYDER               M      PITTSBURGH         PA    US      1:11:38 1:11:32 12  M  1-13 2         
282   2080 Cristina Vila           F      Oldsmar            FL    US      1:11:49 1:11:37 34  F 30-34 22        
283   2432 JOSE LOPEZ JR           M      TAMPA              FL    US      1:11:52 1:11:38 32  M 30-34 19        
284   2312 Andrew Catalfina        M      Largo              FL    US      1:12:04 1:12:04 34  M 30-34 20        
285   2307 Constantina Karagiannis F      Tampa              FL    US      1:12:26 1:12:13 42  F 40-44 15        
286   2178 James Massie            M      Largo              FL    US      1:12:21 1:12:15 51  M 50-54 23        
287   2225 Rachael Miller          F      Tampa              FL    US      1:13:08 1:12:57 28  F 25-29 17        
288   2255 Sallie Palmieri         F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      1:13:25 1:13:25 36  F 35-39 21        
289   2256 Katie Kramer            F      St. Peterburg      FL    US      1:13:25 1:13:25 26  F 25-29 18        
290   2391 STEPHANIE LEGUARI       F      WEST SENECA        NY    US      1:15:10 1:13:34 48  F 45-49 23        
291   2263 Drake Hloska            M      Port Richey        FL    US      1:13:56 1:13:51 19  M 18-19 5         
292   2262 Lexy Schulman           F      Port Richey        FL    US      1:13:56 1:13:52 20  F 20-24 10        
293   2335 Teresa Sasnett          F      tehachapi          CA    US      1:14:09 1:14:01 53  F 50-54 7         
294   2020 Chris Kovach            M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      1:14:14 1:14:01 53  M 50-54 24        
295   2111 John Pritchard          M      Dover              FL    US      1:14:26 1:14:12 40  M 40-44 29        
296   2087 Dana Melissa Kennedy    F      Largo              FL    US      1:14:23 1:14:13 35  F 35-39 22        
297   2058 mike korenvaes          M      tampa              FL    US      1:14:38 1:14:30 64  M 60-64 6         
298   2089 Claudia Alvarez         F      tampa              FL    US      1:15:31 1:14:37 34  F 30-34 23        
299   2129 Kathleen Kilgore        F      Tampa              FL    US      1:15:12 1:14:52 55  F 55-59 8         
300   2127 Michael Kilgore         M      Tampa              FL    US      1:15:12 1:14:52 63  M 60-64 7         
301   2357 Katie Shotts            F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:14:56 1:14:56 39  F 35-39 23        
302   2445 CHRISTEN GRAY           F                                       1:15:37 1:15:14 39  F 35-39 24        
303   2367 JEFFREY PREIL           M      PINELLAS PARK      FL    US      1:15:40 1:15:15 14  M 14-15 2         
304   2350 Abigail Morris          F      Pinellas Park      FL    US      1:15:41 1:15:17 16  F 14-16 3         
305   2348 Scott Sweeney           M      Clearwater         FL    US      1:15:43 1:15:24 35  M 35-39 23        
306   2396 BARBARA GROW            F      SAFETY HARBOR      FL    US      1:15:40 1:15:36 52  F 50-54 8         
307   2409 MALCOLM MACDONALD       M      OLDSMAR            FL    US      1:15:41 1:15:41 56  M 55-59 17        
308   2104 Pete Maliszewski        M      Safety Harbor      FL    US      1:16:01 1:15:47 63  M 60-64 8         
309   2166 Jessica Souto           F      Mount Dora         FL    US      1:16:11 1:15:57 26  F 25-29 19        
310   2164 Tyler Bohlman           M      Charlotte                        1:16:11 1:15:57 29  M 25-29 12        
311   2170 Lori Schwartz           F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      1:16:18 1:16:03 54  F 50-54 9         
312   2145 Shelley White           F      Melbourne          FL    US      1:16:13 1:16:13 38  F 35-39 25        
313   2097 Erin Murray             F      Safety Harbor      FL    US      1:16:35 1:16:17 35  F 35-39 26        
314   2096 Devon Murray            F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:16:35 1:16:18 40  F 40-44 16        
315   2293 Kristina Marn           F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:16:47 1:16:31 29  F 25-29 20        
316   2366 RICK PREIL              M      PINELLAS PARK      FL    US      1:17:00 1:16:34 45  M 45-49 13        
317   2032 Lane Martin             M      Orlando            FL    US      1:16:59 1:16:40 29  M 25-29 13        
318   2033 Stephen Bosso           M      Boynton Beach      FL    US      1:17:03 1:16:49 63  M 60-64 9         
319   2006 Jennifer Beck           F      Seminole           FL    US      1:17:06 1:16:53 43  F 40-44 17        
320   2384 BRYNN SCARBOROUGH       F      TAMPA              FL    US      1:17:22 1:17:04 30  F 30-34 24        
321   2019 chris luz               M      holiday            FL    US      1:17:31 1:17:09 44  M 40-44 30        
322   2372 BRUNILDA NAZARIO        F      BRANDON            FL    US      1:17:13 1:17:13 49  F 45-49 24        
323   2405 JEFF FRANKLIN           M      CLEARWATER         FL    US      1:17:16 1:17:16 57  M 55-59 18        
324   2325 Tonya Willroth          F      Oldsmar            FL    US      1:18:06 1:17:46 32  F 30-34 25        
325   2296 Elizibeth Underwood     F      Belleair           FL    US      1:18:20 1:18:13 36  F 35-39 27        
326   2427 DEMETRIOS KOUSATHARAS   M      CLEARWATER BEACH   FL    US      1:18:16 1:18:16 43  M 40-44 31        
327   2441 ELIZABETH HAUN          F      CLEARWATER         FL    US      1:18:43 1:18:28 48  F 45-49 25        
328   2349 Cynthia Morris          F      Pinellas Park      FL    US      1:19:14 1:18:48 43  F 40-44 18        
329   2213 Kacy Nastari            F      Pinellas Park      FL    US      1:19:03 1:18:52 29  F 25-29 21        
330   2039 Norman Familant         M      Arlington          VA    US      1:18:52 1:18:52 66  M 65-69 7         
331   2214 Scott Fancher           M      Pinellas Park      FL    US      1:19:03 1:18:53 33  M 30-34 21        
332   2094 Claudia Mazariego       F      Valrico            FL    US      1:19:57 1:19:36 42  F 40-44 19        
333   2364 Jeff Maciejewski        M      new port richey    FL    US      1:20:22 1:20:07 35  M 35-39 24        
334   2189 Christoph Schutze       M      Oldsmar            FL    US      1:20:37 1:20:26 33  M 30-34 22        
335   2408 SAVANNAH HART           F      DUNEDIN            FL    US      1:20:43 1:20:30 13  F  1-13 3         
336   2182 Jessica Holland         F      Lakeland           FL    US      1:21:03 1:20:46 28  F 25-29 22        
337   2334 Frances Leong           F      Dunedin            FL    US      1:21:51 1:21:29 29  F 25-29 23        
338   2077 Regina Velie            F      Tampa              FL    US      1:22:29 1:21:32 27  F 25-29 24        
339   2254 Caitlyn Laverty         F      trinity            FL    US      1:22:05 1:21:46 21  F 20-24 11        
340   2181 Brenda Gullick          F      Seminole           FL    US      1:22:21 1:22:06 41  F 40-44 20        
341   2052 Christina Youngblood    F      Dunedin            FL    US      1:22:40 1:22:17 44  F 40-44 21        
342   2031 Thomas Mangan           M      Tampa              FL    US      1:22:56 1:22:49 46  M 45-49 14        
343   2099 James Patton            M      Seminole           FL    US      1:23:52 1:23:32 75  M 70-99 1         
344   2368 RAQUEL HITSMAN          F                         FL    US      1:23:53 1:23:35 23  F 20-24 12        
345   2344 Felicia Migone          F      Tampa              FL    US      1:24:11 1:23:53 56  F 55-59 9         
346   2343 Colleen Cowhy           F      Tampa              FL    US      1:24:18 1:24:00 49  F 45-49 26        
347   2110 Tracey Pritchard        F      Dover              FL    US      1:24:15 1:24:01 41  F 40-44 22        
348   2220 Cristina Fallara        F      Dunedin            FL    US      1:26:27 1:26:07 32  F 30-34 26        
349   2221 Christine Fallara       F      Dunedin            FL    US      1:26:28 1:26:09 31  F 30-34 27        
350   2184 chris bond              M      Tampa              FL    US      1:27:12 1:26:54 41  M 40-44 32        
351   2287 Sarah Sook              F      Dunedin            FL    US      1:27:21 1:27:16 15  F 14-16 4         
352   2069 Nicole Lyon             F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      1:28:14 1:27:49 43  F 40-44 23        
353   2158 Virginia Gebhart        F      Treasure Island    FL    US      1:29:52 1:29:29 34  F 30-34 28        
354   2322 Tarryn McCain           F      Bremen             GA    US      1:29:58 1:29:34 27  F 25-29 25        
355   2153 Marty LeFebvre          M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      1:29:59 1:29:37 63  M 60-64 10        
356   2323 Brian Reekstin          M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      1:30:17 1:29:43 29  M 25-29 14        
357   2271 Michele Ervin           F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      1:30:05 1:29:43 45  F 45-49 27        
358   2160 Michael Barnett         M      Land O Lakes       FL    US      1:31:35 1:31:35 61  M 60-64 11        
359   2003 Patti Majecic           F      Treasure Island    FL    US      1:32:38 1:32:19 54  F 50-54 10        
360   2345 Jennifer Cutlip         F      Tampa              FL    US      1:32:38 1:32:19 37  F 35-39 28        
361   2011 Diana Fehling           F      Lithia             FL    US      1:38:11 1:37:53 48  F 45-49 28        
362   2199 Byron Graham            M      St. Petersburg     FL    US      1:43:09 1:42:47 35  M 35-39 25        
363   2198 Megan Slaughter         F      Seffner            FL    US      1:43:12 1:42:48 24  F 20-24 13        
364   2244 Jill Herndon            F      Gainesville        FL    US      1:43:12 1:42:48 48  F 45-49 29        
365   2320 Kimberley Hudson        F      New Port Richey    FL    US      1:43:18 1:42:52 31  F 30-34 29        

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.