Gunnar Listerman Memorial 5k

Sat October 27, 2018 Beavercreek, OH US 45430 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                          Gender City          State Country Clock     Chip      Pace Age Age        Division Division  Team Name 
                                                                            Time      Time               Percentage Place                        
===== ==== ============================= ====== ============= ===== ======= ========= ========= ==== === ========== ======== ========= ========= 
1     1878 Luke Lehman                   M      Xenia         OH    US      20:19.4   20:12.9        17             1        M Overall           
2     1970 T. Prizler                    M      Oakwood       OH    US      20:20.2   20:13.2        12             1        M 10-14             
3     2000 Kevin Van Buskirk             M      Dayton        OH    US      21:43.4   21:25.7        35             1        M 30-39             
4     782  Ethan Otten                   M                                  21:55.5   21:49.2        15             1        M 15-19             
5     1812 Cheryl Cleverly               F      Dayton        OH    US      22:01.5   21:53.7        46             1        F Overall           
6     1980 Wesley Schauer                M      Dayton        OH    US      22:11.3   22:04.6        15             2        M 15-19             
7     1960 Dean Olson                    M      Dayton        OH    US      22:24.2   22:15.3        49             1        M 40-49             
8     1997 Preston Troyer                M      Beavercreek   OH    US      22:23.5   22:17.0        14             2        M 10-14             
9     788  Michael Bine                  M                                  22:31.2   22:25.1        15             3        M 15-19             
10    780  Z. El Ianial                  M                                  22:33.7   22:27.0        12             3        M 10-14             
11    844  James Dillon Edge             M                                  23:09.2   23:02.7        14             4        M 10-14             
12    1818 Jordan Davis                  M      Wilmington    OH    US      23:18.4   23:11.4        15             4        M 15-19             
13    845  W. Rosengarten                M                                  23:21.9   23:14.8        12             5        M 10-14             
14    1870 Makenzie Kelly                F      Fairborn      OH    US      24:02.9   23:54.3        27             1        F 20-29             
15    1872 Josh Kochersperger            M      Dayton        OH    US      24:06.9   23:58.6        15             5        M 15-19             
16    781  C. Otten                      F                                  24:09.2   24:02.4        12             1        F 10-14             
17    1969 Elliot Phillips               M      Springboro    OH    US      24:45.7   24:38.6        15             6        M 15-19             
18    2407 S. Van Buskirk                M      Huber Heights OH    US      24:55.2   24:45.5        10             6        M 10-14             
19    787  Mason Kennedy                 M                                  25:01.3   24:52.7        16             7        M 15-19             
20    801  Chris Thieke                  M                                  25:16.1   25:07.8        73             1        M 60-99             
21    797  Derek McFadden                M                                  25:26.3   25:15.4        44             2        M 40-49             
22    779  Zach Hulett                   M                                  25:31.7   25:23.1        17             8        M 15-19             
23    1773 Dylan Allen                   M      Dayton        OH    US      25:42.9   25:35.7        21             1        M 20-29             
24    1890 Ally Mayhew                   F      Dayton        OH    US      25:44.7   25:37.4        22             2        F 20-29             
25    1889 Brad Lokai                    M      Dayton        OH    US      26:09.4   25:58.4        48             3        M 40-49             
26    858  Dana Metton                   F                                  26:27.1   26:04.9        41             1        F 40-49             
27    1827 N. Dunhac                     M      Dayton        OH    US      26:13.1   26:05.2        12             7        M 10-14             
28    2557 Jeff Weir                     M      Beavercreek   OH    US      26:17.9   26:06.7        52             1        M 50-59             
29    1815 R. Conley                     F      Dayton        OH    US      26:20.1   26:10.9        11             2        F 10-14             
30    772  Ryan Garman                   M      Xenia         OH    US      26:28.0   26:14.6        40             4        M 40-49             
31    848  R. Metton                     M                                  26:26.9   26:16.8        9              1        M 0- 9              
32    1834 Karla Fleischhauer            F      Dayton        OH    US      26:31.0   26:22.9        15             1        F 15-19             
33    1833 C. Fernandez-Deardurff        F      Dayton        OH    US      26:34.2   26:25.6        10             3        F 10-14             
34    2177 Lily Warren                   F      Dayton        OH    US      26:36.5   26:29.1        14             4        F 10-14             
35    852  Connor Peaden                 M                                  26:42.4   26:35.4        15             9        M 15-19             
36    45   M. Van Buskirk                M      Beavercreek   OH    US      26:49.8   26:39.4        6              2        M 0- 9              
37    1776 Samantha Auditore             F      Dayton        OH    US      27:32.6   27:23.8        17             2        F 15-19             
38    1975 Brittany Ravestein            F                                  27:48.9   27:38.0                       1        F 30-39             
39    836  Rois Butttemeyer              F                                  28:08.0   27:59.5        15             3        F 15-19             
40    841  Jackson Flower                M                                  28:19.9   28:11.8        15             10       M 15-19             
41    1825 Joelle Drayton                F      Dayton        OH    US      28:29.5   28:18.4        45             2        F 40-49             
42    1824 Edward Drayton                M      Dayton        OH    US      28:29.7   28:19.1        46             5        M 40-49             
43    1876 Blake Krupinski               M      Beavercreek   OH    US      29:10.7   29:03.5        16             11       M 15-19             
44    1888 V. Listerman                  M      Fort Thomas   KY    US      29:46.4   29:14.8        11             8        M 10-14             
45    1881 Ann Listerman                 F      Fort Thomas   KY    US      29:48.3   29:16.7        40             3        F 40-49             
46    839  Kristie Furman                F                                  29:57.9   29:46.1        48             4        F 40-49             
47    1832 Nicole Dwyer                  F      Dayton        OH    US      30:02.2   29:51.4        44             5        F 40-49             
48    1831 L. Dwyer                      M      Beavercreek   OH    US      30:02.2   29:51.8        8              3        M 0- 9              
49    785  Unknown Partic. 785           M                                  30:29.1   30:19.4                       4        M 0- 9              
50    1873 L. Kochersperger              F      Dayton        OH    US      31:16.0   31:04.0        11             5        F 10-14             
51    1871 Denee' Kochersp Kochersperger F      Dayton        OH    US      31:23.1   31:10.2        48             6        F 40-49             
52    795  Anna Kirks MacFadden          F                                  32:03.2   31:51.4        13             6        F 10-14             
53    792  Sarah Werdmann                F                                  32:03.3   31:51.7        16             4        F 15-19             
54    794  Nickson Kirks McFadden        M                                  32:03.6   31:51.9        16             12       M 15-19             
55    789  Michael Sandner               M                                  32:41.8   31:58.5        17             13       M 15-19             
56    855  Unknown Partic. 855           M                                  32:42.1   31:59.5                       5        M 0- 9              
57    1879 Kevin Leibold                 M      Dayton        OH    US      32:42.5   32:00.5        17             14       M 15-19             
58    840  A/lan Flower                  M                                  32:43.3   32:02.1        17             15       M 15-19             
59    1780 Dave Barclay                  M      Dayton        OH    US      32:18.0   32:04.4        53             2        M 50-59             
60    1793 Liz Barclay                   F      Dayton        OH    US      32:30.4   32:16.8        45             7        F 40-49             
61    1999 J. Van Buskirk                M      Dayton        OH    US      32:37.3   32:27.2        8              6        M 0- 9              
62    1811 Amy Cleverly                  F      Dayton        OH    US      32:40.1   32:31.5        49             8        F 40-49             
63    1963 S. Pacheco                    M      Beavercreek   OH    US      32:57.6   32:43.9        9              7        M 0- 9              
64    1865 Brian Joyce                   M      Middletown    OH    US      33:22.5   32:51.6                       8        M 0- 9              
65    803  Hayden Wrobel                 M                                  33:42.8   33:12.1        13             9        M 10-14             
66    784  Unknown Partic. 784           M                                  33:33.0   33:23.3                       9        M 0- 9              
67    1823 D. Drayton                    F      Dayton        OH    US      33:43.2   33:33.9        9              1        F 0- 9              
68    1982 A. Seger                      F      Dayton        OH    US      33:46.2   33:37.3        9              2        F 0- 9              
69    1983 Lisa Seger                    F      Dayton        OH    US      34:33.0   34:18.6        39             2        F 30-39             
70    1775 Zach Apple                    F                                  35:01.7   34:49.3                       3        F 0- 9              
71    1809 Lauren Burling                F      Beavercreek   OH    US      35:01.6   34:49.5        23             3        F 20-29             
72    1979 Allison Schauer               F      Beavercreek   OH    US      35:32.1   35:19.0        46             9        F 40-49             
73    842  Rick Peters                   M                                  36:08.0   35:42.8        57             3        M 50-59             
74    1771 E. Adkins                     F      Dayton        OH    US      36:11.0   36:01.6        9              4        F 0- 9              
75    1819 Diego De La Cruz              M      Fairfield     OH    US      36:28.0   36:11.6        24             2        M 20-29             
76    1796 Nicole Bissaillon             F      Beavercreek   OH    US      36:29.1   36:20.0        35             3        F 30-39             
77    1795 M. Bissaillon                 F      Beavercreek   OH    US      36:29.4   36:20.2        9              5        F 0- 9              
78    786  Jen Schmidt                   F                                  36:38.5   36:25.9        43             10       F 40-49             
79    791  Yadira Ayala                  F                                  36:44.9   36:30.9        41             11       F 40-49             
80    1867 Ava Kahlig                    F      Xenia         OH    US      44:25.7   36:51.6        14             7        F 10-14             
81    1830 C. Dwyer                      F      Beavercreek   OH    US      37:24.5   37:15.3        10             8        F 10-14             
82    793  Olivia Trowbridge             F                                  37:32.4   37:21.3        14             9        F 10-14             
83    770  Gene Black                    M      Camden        OH    US      38:23.3   37:57.7        76             2        M 60-99             
84    861  Katrina Catledge              F                                  41:50.8   38:54.1        25             4        F 20-29             
85    1860 Hannah Hitzeman               F      Dayton        OH    US      39:53.4   39:34.9        14             10       F 10-14             
86    783  Kelsie Ruble                  F                                  39:53.6   39:35.2        17             5        F 15-19             
87    776  K. Nuttrock                   F                                  40:19.1   40:09.1        9              6        F 0- 9              
88    775  C. Nuttbrook                  F                                  40:44.4   40:24.5        12             11       F 10-14             
89    1949 Tasha Nuttbrock               F      Beavercreek   OH    US      40:34.9   40:24.5        39             4        F 30-39             
90    1959 Aleia Olson                   F      Dayton        OH    US      41:10.0   41:03.3        17             6        F 15-19             
91    1817 S. Coressel                   F      Dayton        OH    US      41:24.9   41:05.2        12             12       F 10-14             
92    1875 Audrey Krupinski              F      Beavercreek   OH    US      41:45.0   41:19.4        47             12       F 40-49             
93    1998 Bridget Van Buskirk           F      Huber Heights OH    US      43:15.7   42:56.9        36             5        F 30-39             
94    309  M. Van Buskirk                F      Dayton        OH    US      43:16.2   42:57.1        4              7        F 0- 9              
95    837  M. Buttemeyer                 M                                  43:08.3   42:59.9        12             10       M 10-14             
96    1866 Ryan Ju                       M      Beavercreek   OH    US      43:13.5   43:02.3        13             11       M 10-14             
97    771  T. Brun                       M                                  43:28.6   43:21.3        12             12       M 10-14             
98    778  Luke Sullivan                 M                                  43:34.0   43:23.0        13             13       M 10-14             
99    1995 Emily Sullivan                F      Beavercreek   OH    US      43:47.9   43:25.7        17             7        F 15-19             
100   849  Teagan Metton                 F                                  44:08.8   43:52.5        13             13       F 10-14             
101   1779 Anja Barclay                  F      Dayton        OH    US      44:08.9   43:52.6        13             14       F 10-14             
102   1886 Kevin Listerman               M      Ft. Thomas    KY    US      45:15.3   44:42.2        41             6        M 40-49             
103   1882 D. Listerman                  M      Fort Thomas   KY    US      45:15.5   44:43.6        8              10       M 0- 9              
104   2823 Abigail Woolford              F      Dayton        OH    US      45:04.8   44:49.0        13             15       F 10-14             
105   1856 A. Havrilla                   F      Dayton        OH    US      45:12.1   44:54.5        8              8        F 0- 9              
106   1958 S. O'Hara                     M      Beavercreek   OH    US      45:18.6   44:59.4        9              11       M 0- 9              
107   1957 Patrick O'Hara                M      Beavercreek   OH    US      45:19.5   45:00.3        35             2        M 30-39             
108   1857 Michael Havrilla              M      Dayton        OH    US      45:23.2   45:04.8        55             4        M 50-59             
109   774  S. Filson                     F                                  45:55.0   45:44.4        7              9        F 0- 9              
110   773  Erik Filson                   M                                  45:59.9   45:49.6        39             3        M 30-39             
111   1772 Kelly Adkins                  F      Dayton        OH    US      46:20.6   46:06.4        39             6        F 30-39             
112   843  Rex Kilgore                   M                                  47:19.0   46:52.3        76             3        M 60-99             
113   857  Owen Measel                   M                                  47:26.5   46:54.1        20             3        M 20-29             
114   856  Maddie Eckley                 F                                  47:28.5   46:55.2        20             5        F 20-29             
115   1895 M. Morris                     F      Brookville    OH    US      47:25.5   47:10.8        8              10       F 0- 9              
116   1837 Ellen Gill                    F      Dayton        OH    US      48:27.6   47:32.2        57             1        F 50-59             
117   1899 Satish Narayanan              M      Dayton        OH    US      47:55.2   47:32.6        48             7        M 40-49             
118   1965 K. Pai                        F      Xenia         OH    US      47:50.3   47:36.4        10             16       F 10-14             
119   1822 C. Drayer                     F      Xenia         OH    US      48:04.2   47:42.9        11             17       F 10-14             
120   847  A. Rosengarten                F                                  48:01.5   47:43.1        9              11       F 0- 9              
121   777  S. Ranatunga                  F                                  48:04.6   47:43.3        12             18       F 10-14             
122   1966 K. Pai                        M      Xenia         OH    US      48:09.7   47:55.0        9              12       M 0- 9              
123   1994 Michelle Steuver              F      Dayton        OH    US      49:07.8   48:37.8        27             6        F 20-29             
124   1992 Joseph Steuver                M      Beavercreek   OH    US      49:08.5   48:38.4        57             5        M 50-59             
125   1880 A. Linard                     F      Dayton        OH    US      48:52.8   48:38.4        11             19       F 10-14             
126   1864 Phil Issenmann                M      Dayton        OH    US      49:08.5   48:38.9        34             4        M 30-39             
127   2556 Cindy Weir                    F      Beavercreek   OH    US      49:11.4   48:39.6        52             2        F 50-59             
128   2623 Mason Wilkinson               M      Dayton        OH    US      50:12.5   49:52.7        17             16       M 15-19             
129   1814 Owen Conley                   M      Waynesville   OH    US      50:19.4   49:59.3        17             17       M 15-19             
130   1961 Devyn Olson                   F      Springboro    OH    US      50:19.2   49:59.9        15             8        F 15-19             
131   1987 Julia Sperber                 F      Xenia         OH    US      50:24.8   50:05.2        15             9        F 15-19             
132   790  Liz Quarin                    F                                  50:25.4   50:05.8        17             10       F 15-19             
133   1962 Alejandra Pacheco             F      Dayton        OH    US      50:27.6   50:11.2        41             13       F 40-49             
134   1981 Adisson Schmidt               F      Dayton        OH    US      50:27.6   50:11.8        13             20       F 10-14             
135   1813 Audrey Conley                 F      Waynesville   OH    US      50:27.2   50:27.2        15             11       F 15-19             
136   1798 Amy Boyd                      F      Brookville    OH    US      50:57.1   50:39.1        51             3        F 50-59             
137   1799 Katie Boyd                    F      Brookville    OH    US      50:57.0   50:40.0        27             7        F 20-29             
138   1897 S. Narayanan                  F      Dayton        OH    US      51:04.6   50:42.9        12             21       F 10-14             
139   1984 M. Silcott                    F      Beavercreek   OH    US      51:11.7   50:50.3        12             22       F 10-14             
140   846  Tiffany Rosengarten           F                                  51:40.4   51:22.2        38             7        F 30-39             
141   1797 Shawn Blatt                   M      Beavercreek   OH    US      51:49.3   51:25.4        54             6        M 50-59             
142   1826 C. Dunhac                     M      Dayton        OH    US      51:54.6   51:37.7        10             14       M 10-14             
143   1828 Ron Dunhac                    M      Dayton        OH    US      51:54.3   51:37.9        50             7        M 50-59             
144   860  Logan James                   M                                  54:51.4   51:54.3        25             4        M 20-29             
145   1829 Vicki Dunhac                  F      Dayton        OH    US      52:21.4   52:03.7        47             14       F 40-49             
146   2630 Candace Woolford              F      Dayton        OH    US      52:44.6   52:06.5        49             15       F 40-49             
147   1854 Som Hanvanich                 F      Dayton        OH    US      52:46.4   52:28.5        51             4        F 50-59             
148   1996 Evan Trout                    M      Dayton        OH    US      53:18.8   53:12.5        15             18       M 15-19             
149   802  Julia Quinn                   F                                  53:20.1   53:13.0        15             12       F 15-19             
150   798  Sophia McCarty                F                                  53:19.5   53:13.0        16             13       F 15-19             
151   1869 N. Kahlig                     F      Xenia         OH    US      1:03:24.2 53:18.8        12             23       F 10-14             
152   1868 Carie Kahlig                  F      Xenia         OH    US      1:03:24.0 53:22.9        44             16       F 40-49             
153   1990 Kaitlin Sterwerf              F      Sunman        IN    US      54:41.3   54:17.8        22             8        F 20-29             
154   1991 Shari Sterwerf                F      Sunman        IN    US      54:41.4   54:18.6        53             5        F 50-59             
155   1843 Gary Grubb                    M      Dayton        OH    US      54:44.5   54:21.7        51             8        M 50-59             
156   1844 Jennifer Grubb                F      Dayton        OH    US      54:44.6   54:22.5        41             17       F 40-49             
157   854  Ann Bernhard                  F                                  55:52.6   55:18.3        55             6        F 50-59             
158   853  Rob Bernhard                  M                                  55:52.5   55:19.1        60             4        M 60-99             
159   796  Karin McFadden                F                                  56:38.5   56:08.7        43             18       F 40-49             
160   799  C. Prall                      F                                  56:39.0   56:11.0        12             24       F 10-14             
161   800  Shawn Prall                   M                                  56:40.9   56:13.3        47             8        M 40-49             
162   1952 Katie O'Brien                 F      Oregonia      OH    US      56:57.8   56:29.6        53             7        F 50-59             
163   393  Tommy Wilson                  M      Cincinnati    OH    US      57:20.6   56:50.9        40             9        M 40-49             
164   443  P. Wilson                     M      Loveland      OH    US      57:20.1   56:51.7        1              13       M 0- 9              
165   2611 Elizabeth Wilson              F      Cincinnati    OH    US      57:29.8   56:59.4                       12       F 0- 9              
166   1816 Anne Coressel                 F      Centerville   OH    US      57:57.4   57:32.2        52             8        F 50-59             
167   1874 Mason Koslovsky               M      Dayton        OH    US      57:57.7   57:32.8        17             19       M 15-19             
168   2433 Janna Warren                  F      Dayton        OH    US      58:54.6   58:07.2        52             9        F 50-59             
169   850  Stephanie Stewart             F                                  1:00:03.8 59:27.3        34             8        F 30-39             
170   851  Donna Pelfrey                 F                                  1:00:04.1 59:27.6        51             10       F 50-59             
171   1851 E. Ha                         M      Dayton        OH    US      1:14:44.9 1:03:53.0      6              14       M 0- 9              
172   1852 Hansoo Ha                     M      Dayton        OH    US      1:15:19.2 1:04:23.2      51             9        M 50-59             
173   1887 Mike Listerman                M      California    KY    US      1:05:00.7 1:04:25.8      66             5        M 60-99             
174   1884 Jonah Listerman               F      Fort Thomas   KY    US      1:05:00.2 1:04:27.7      13             25       F 10-14             
175   1883 Jean Listerman                F      California    KY    US      1:05:04.1 1:04:29.7      63             1        F 60-99             
176   1877 Suki Kwon                     F      Dayton        OH    US      1:15:43.0 1:04:45.6      45             19       F 40-49             
177   1853 I. Ha                         M      Dayton        OH    US      1:15:55.5 1:04:56.7      9              15       M 0- 9              
178   1850 E. Ha                         M      Dayton        OH    US      1:15:58.1 1:04:59.8      10             15       M 10-14             
179   1808 J. Bruney                     M      Columbus      OH    US      1:08:59.8 1:08:59.8      6              16       M 0- 9              
180   1800 Andrew Bruney                 M      Johnstown     OH    US      1:09:03.4 1:09:03.4      33             5        M 30-39             
181   863  Lakenya Williams              F                                  1:14:05.2 1:09:50.7      26             9        F 20-29             
182   862  Sarah Keiserling              F                                  1:14:05.7 1:09:51.4      26             10       F 20-29             
183   1778 Luanne Back                   F      Beavercreek   OH    US      1:12:35.1 1:12:10.2      58             11       F 50-59             
184   1810 Sharon Carter                 F      Fairborn      OH    US      1:12:35.3 1:12:10.4      62             2        F 60-99             
185   1777 Diane Back                    F      Beavercreek   OH    US      1:12:35.4 1:12:12.0      52             12       F 50-59             
186   1807 E. Bruney                     F      Johnstown     OH    US      1:14:50.0 1:14:50.0      3              13       F 0- 9              
187   1806 Angela Bruney                 F      Johnstown     OH    US      1:15:11.0 1:15:11.0      33             9        F 30-39             


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Luke Lehman 1878 17  1       M      Xenia OH US 20:12.9 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Cheryl Cleverly 1812 46  5       F      Dayton OH US 21:53.7 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.