Chelan Chase

Sun October 20, 2019 Chelan, WA US 98816 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                      Gender City State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                              Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ========================= ====== ==== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     503 Seth Manthey              M                         0:19:48.5 0:19:40.0 6:21  31  66.1       1        M 20-35  
2     246 Mitchell Plueger          M                         0:19:47.9 0:19:41.5 6:21  31  66.0       2        M 20-35  
3     384 Bob Soost                 M                         0:20:01.3 0:19:51.0 6:24  55  77.0       1        M 51-65  
4     389 Sarah Barkley             F                         0:20:06.5 0:20:01.1 6:27  39  75.1       1        F 36-50  
5     380 Kerry Davidson            M                         0:21:17.3 0:21:11.1 6:50  35  62.4       3        M 20-35  
6     261 Don Sorensen              M                         0:21:29.5 0:21:22.8 6:54  51  69.3       2        M 51-65  
7     213 Anthony Griffin           M                         0:21:36.7 0:21:26.8 6:55  27  60.3       4        M 20-35  
8     356 Josh Weldy                M                         0:22:11.5 0:22:03.6 7:07  46  64.7       1        M 36-50  
9     387 Matt Hinckley             M                         0:22:58.0 0:22:46.9 7:21  39  59.5       2        M 36-50  
10    234 Jeramy Mcguffin           M                         0:24:16.4 0:24:16.4 7:50  37  55.1       3        M 36-50  
11    394 Amy Lewis                 F                         0:24:29.7 0:24:23.6 7:52  34  60.6       1        F 20-35  
12    386 Beth Anderson             F                         0:24:50.2 0:24:38.9 7:57  39  61.0       2        F 36-50  
13    393 Kate Jennings             F                         0:25:04.9 0:24:52.5 8:01  54  69.3       1        F 51-65  
14    249 Nathanial Render          M                         0:25:11.2 0:25:03.3 8:05  33  52.2       5        M 20-35  
15    363 Kevin Sanford             M                         0:26:08.0 0:25:54.6 8:21  65  64.1       3        M 51-65  
16    376 Jim Szymanski             M                         0:26:10.6 0:25:55.8 8:22  54  58.5       4        M 51-65  
17    173 Agustin Benegas           M                         0:26:24.7 0:26:08.7 8:26  36  50.8       4        M 36-50  
18    364 G. D'Orazio               M                         0:26:15.3 0:26:09.7 8:26  12  55.1       1        M 9-12   
19    216 Dave Gunsaulus            M                         0:26:28.2 0:26:17.1 8:29  67  64.3       1        M 66-75  
20    295 Ruben Sparks              M                         0:26:46.5 0:26:38.4 8:36  14  51.4       1        M 13-19  
21    366 Katherine D'Orazio        F                         0:26:58.6 0:26:52.3 8:40  41  56.6       3        F 36-50  
22    296 Marty Sparks              M                         0:27:09.5 0:26:59.8 8:43  55  56.6       5        M 51-65  
23    254 Dustin Shipman            M                         0:27:26.2 0:27:09.5 8:46  31  47.9       6        M 20-35  
24    378 Remario Solano            M                         0:27:27.0 0:27:10.1 8:46  26  47.6       7        M 20-35  
25    210 Geovanna Granados         F                         0:27:30.4 0:27:18.3 8:48  15  56.6       1        F 13-19  
26    188 Erin Cass                 F                         0:28:07.9 0:27:54.3 9:00  46  56.7       4        F 36-50  
27    492 Travis Pulst              M                         0:28:14.8 0:27:55.1 9:00  34  47.1       8        M 20-35  
28    491 Lauren Rozzano            F                         0:28:15.5 0:27:57.1 9:01  32  52.7       2        F 20-35  
29    220 Roger Hesse               M                         0:28:11.5 0:27:57.7 9:01  64  58.9       6        M 51-65  
30    215 Laurie Gunsaulus          F                         0:28:26.0 0:28:15.6 9:07  60  65.6       2        F 51-65  
31    365 Christopher D'Orazio      M                         0:28:29.0 0:28:21.7 9:09  46  50.3       5        M 36-50  
32    390 Kari Wier                 F                         0:29:42.1 0:29:36.5 9:33  48  54.5       5        F 36-50  
33    388 Catherine Willard         F                         0:29:42.0 0:29:37.0 9:33  45  52.9       6        F 36-50  
34    106 Roberta Arrowsmith        F                         0:30:06.7 0:29:54.4 9:39  66  66.9       1        F 66-75  
35    115 K. Avery                  F                         0:30:57.6 0:30:51.0 9:57  11  54.5       1        F 9-12   
36    392 Denise Karski             F                         0:31:37.5 0:31:28.3 10:09 50  52.4       7        F 36-50  
37    214 Elizabeth Griffin         F                         0:31:40.0 0:31:31.5 10:10 52  53.5       3        F 51-65  
38    8   Yesenia Alcala            F                         0:31:41.2 0:31:32.3 10:10 38  47.5       8        F 36-50  
39    398 Eric Featherstone         M                         0:31:52.7 0:31:34.3 10:11 49  46.2       6        M 36-50  
40    185 Randi Burchett            F                         0:31:42.2 0:31:34.3 10:11 48  51.1       9        F 36-50  
41    485 Zoey Whiting              F                         0:31:42.2 0:31:34.3 10:11 13  50.8       2        F 13-19  
42    396 Cathy Henry               F                         0:32:16.7 0:32:07.4 10:22 49  50.8       10       F 36-50  
43    395 Kelly Anderson            F                         0:33:18.7 0:33:08.9 10:42 56  53.3       4        F 51-65  
44    237 Gretchen Miller Carpenter F                         0:33:33.5 0:33:15.6 10:44 64  58.6       5        F 51-65  
45    55  Dana Anderson             F                         0:33:47.4 0:33:31.8 10:49 59  54.6       6        F 51-65  
46    480 Moses Garcia              M                         0:33:48.6 0:33:32.7 10:49 60  47.4       7        M 51-65  
47    203 Charlene Earing           F                         0:34:04.2 0:33:43.2 10:53 59  54.3       7        F 51-65  
48    391 Jill Clark                F                         0:34:03.2 0:34:00.3 10:58 50  48.5       11       F 36-50  
49    176 Kelsy Bordner             F                         0:34:34.2 0:34:17.8 11:04 41  44.3       12       F 36-50  
50    177 K. Bordner                F                         0:34:34.2 0:34:18.1 11:04 8   53.8       1        F 1- 8   
51    400 Vickie Bodle              F                         0:34:31.4 0:34:18.5 11:04 44  45.3       13       F 36-50  
52    399 Derek Som                 M                         0:34:40.2 0:34:19.9 11:04 38  39.2       7        M 36-50  
53    241 Bob Murphy                F                         0:34:44.0 0:34:28.6 11:07 55  50.6       8        F 51-65  
54    89  Ray Arrington             M                         0:34:48.4 0:34:35.5 11:10 69  49.8       2        M 66-75  
55    178 R. Bordner                F                         0:35:14.1 0:34:57.6 11:17 9   51.0       2        F 9-12   
56    175 Robert Bordner            M                         0:35:14.2 0:34:58.6 11:17 39  38.8       8        M 36-50  
57    29  Temmy Alejo               F                         0:35:06.5 0:35:01.3 11:18 38  42.7       14       F 36-50  
58    204 J. Evans                  F                         0:35:17.5 0:35:01.7 11:18 9   50.9       3        F 9-12   
59    205 Guy Evans                 M                         0:35:17.7 0:35:02.3 11:18 47  41.0       9        M 36-50  
60    230 Tomas Martinez            M                         0:35:29.7 0:35:12.4 11:21 28  36.7       9        M 20-35  
61    500 Maria Lopez               F                         0:37:19.2 0:36:51.6 11:53 45  42.5       15       F 36-50  
62    385 Kelly Larson              F                         0:37:19.2 0:37:19.2 12:02 36  39.8       16       F 36-50  
63    172 Gordon Bayes              M                         0:38:19.2 0:38:05.1 12:17 73  47.6       3        M 66-75  
64    226 Tracey Larsen-Gray        F                         0:38:28.0 0:38:08.3 12:18 49  42.8       17       F 36-50  
65    202 Heidi Duran               F                         0:38:28.7 0:38:08.4 12:18 49  42.8       18       F 36-50  
66    231 Linda Maza-Sparks         F                         0:41:45.6 0:41:36.0 13:25 55  41.9       9        F 51-65  
67    199 Kimberlee Craig           F                         0:43:08.0 0:42:26.5 13:41 63  45.4       10       F 51-65  
68    397 Lisa Featherstone         F                         0:42:55.9 0:42:38.0 13:45 47  37.5       19       F 36-50  
69    499 Alondra Lopez             F                         0:43:14.8 0:42:47.6 13:48 16  35.5       3        F 13-19  
70    244 Viki Nedrow               F                         0:43:07.7 0:42:50.3 13:49 64  45.5       11       F 51-65  
71    218 Robin Hanson              F                         0:44:13.8 0:43:48.8 14:08 54  39.4       12       F 51-65  
72    219 Breanne Hanson            F                         0:44:13.8 0:43:49.5 14:08 28  33.6       3        F 20-35  
73    375 Ty Witt                   M                         0:45:31.3 0:43:50.9 14:09 56  35.1       8        M 51-65  
74    201 Maria Dorsey              F                         0:44:49.1 0:44:34.1 14:23 53  38.3       13       F 51-65  
75    197 Mary Couchee              F                         0:47:10.7 0:46:49.3 15:06 67  43.3       2        F 66-75  
76    198 Kit Couchee               M                         0:47:11.7 0:46:49.3 15:06 68  36.4       4        M 66-75  
77    108 Mandy Avery               F                         0:48:14.0 0:47:36.0 15:21 43  32.4       20       F 36-50  
78    217 Debbie Hancock            F                         0:48:19.7 0:48:00.1 15:29 57  37.2       14       F 51-65  
79    233 Karen Mccauley            F                         0:48:24.8 0:48:02.6 15:30 57  37.2       15       F 51-65  
80    351 Susan Templeton           F                         0:48:57.0 0:48:32.8 15:40 67  41.8       3        F 66-75  
81    482 Julia Gueller             F                         0:49:03.0 0:48:39.1 15:42 52  34.7       16       F 51-65  
82    481 Sydney Gueller            F                         0:49:02.7 0:48:39.5 15:42 21  30.2       4        F 20-35  
83    247 Chris Plueger             F                         0:49:35.6 0:49:11.9 15:52 62  38.6       17       F 51-65  
84    245 Matthew Plueger           M                         0:49:37.6 0:49:14.2 15:53 21  26.3       10       M 20-35  
85    372 Rick Dodge                M                         0:50:55.9 0:50:15.5 16:13 62  32.2       9        M 51-65  
86    362 Linda Van Lunsen          F                         0:50:58.8 0:50:21.6 16:15 67  40.3       4        F 66-75  
87    189 Shelly Chaney             F                         0:51:05.7 0:50:33.8 16:19 52  33.3       18       F 51-65  
88    206 Julie Friedlander         F                         0:51:05.7 0:50:34.6 16:19 46  31.3       21       F 36-50  
89    374 Rachel Smith              F                         0:51:26.0 0:50:40.6 16:21 41  30.0       22       F 36-50  
90    373 Edgar Smith               M                         0:51:29.8 0:50:44.8 16:22 53  29.6       10       M 51-65  
91    248 Chris Rayner              F                         0:51:39.8 0:51:06.3 16:29 69  40.8       5        F 66-75  
92    478 Mary Watson               F                         0:52:23.5 0:51:53.9 16:44 70  40.8       6        F 66-75  
93    195 Lori Combs                F                         0:52:55.8 0:52:13.7 16:51 56  33.8       19       F 51-65  
94    196 Clint Combs               M                         0:52:56.0 0:52:13.7 16:51 58  30.0       11       M 51-65  
95    187 Susan Carl                F                         0:53:01.3 0:52:34.4 16:58 71  40.8       7        F 66-75  
96    493 John Hargrove             M                         0:53:02.3 0:52:34.4 16:58 70  33.1       5        M 66-75  
97    186 Jim Carl                  M                         0:53:01.3 0:52:34.4 16:58 73  34.4       6        M 66-75  
98    355 Ty Waude                  M                         0:53:11.0 0:52:36.9 16:58 64  31.3       12       M 51-65  
99    479 Michael Miller            M                         0:53:12.8 0:52:44.9 17:01 40  25.9       10       M 36-50  
100   238 Bonnie Miller-Waude       F                         0:53:18.2 0:52:48.4 17:02 67  38.4       8        F 66-75  
101   370 Tom Pinger                M                         0:53:51.7 0:52:58.5 17:05 62  30.5       13       M 51-65  
102   369 Kathy Witt                F                         0:53:51.7 0:52:58.5 17:05 56  33.4       20       F 51-65  
103   371 Melissa Reynolds          F                         0:53:51.7 0:53:00.0 17:06 60  35.0       21       F 51-65  
104   179 Marissa Braun             F                         0:54:27.5 0:53:58.7 17:25 29  27.3       5        F 20-35  
105   361 Therese Williams          F                         0:54:27.3 0:53:59.1 17:25 55  32.3       22       F 51-65  
106   182 Simone Brown              F                         0:54:22.9 0:53:59.9 17:25 14  29.1       4        F 13-19  
107   135 Keilani Barclay           F                         0:54:23.1 0:54:00.7 17:25 14  29.1       5        F 13-19  
108   222 Bob Hill                  M                         0:55:35.5 0:55:09.1 17:47 59  28.6       14       M 51-65  
109   221 Kathy Hill                F                         0:55:35.4 0:55:10.3 17:48 56  32.0       23       F 51-65  
110   367 Greg Griffiths            M                         0:56:26.3 0:55:24.7 17:52 65  30.0       15       M 51-65  
111   225 Daniel Lambert            M                         0:56:26.7 0:55:24.9 17:53 65  29.9       16       M 51-65  
112   224 Julie Kreutzberg          F                         0:55:37.2 0:55:30.2 17:54 50  29.7       23       F 36-50  
113   368 Chris Griffiths           F                         0:56:35.7 0:55:31.6 17:55 66  36.0       9        F 66-75  
114   180 Randy Brooks              M                         0:55:40.5 0:55:34.5 17:56 68  30.7       7        M 66-75  
115   181 Anne Brooks               F                         0:55:40.6 0:55:36.3 17:56 65  35.5       24       F 51-65  
116   243 Leslie Myers              F                         0:56:13.7 0:55:50.5 18:01 64  34.9       25       F 51-65  
117   242 Bobby Murphy              M                         0:56:18.3 0:55:51.7 18:01 21  23.2       11       M 20-35  
118   240 Jeana Murphy              F                         0:56:19.8 0:55:55.3 18:02 55  31.2       26       F 51-65  
119   208 Karen Goode               F                         0:57:03.3 0:56:05.1 18:06 56  31.5       27       F 51-65  
120   497 Sharylene Kanno           F                         0:56:49.0 0:56:11.6 18:08 58  32.2       28       F 51-65  
121   235 Kay Meacham               F                         0:56:49.5 0:56:12.1 18:08 65  35.1       29       F 51-65  
122   488 Arthur Goldman            M                         0:57:10.5 0:56:22.2 18:11 59  28.0       17       M 51-65  
123   487 Mackenzie Goldman         F                         0:57:11.5 0:56:22.4 18:11 17  26.5       6        F 13-19  
124   253 Mary Scheibler            F                         0:57:46.5 0:57:14.2 18:28 59  32.0       30       F 51-65  
125   498 James Heg                 M                         0:59:40.0 0:58:59.4 19:02 67  28.6       8        M 66-75  
126   494 Harriet Hargrove          F                         0:59:34.0 0:59:07.4 19:04 65  33.4       31       F 51-65  
127   495 Lorna Knudsen             F                         0:59:43.3 0:59:38.7 19:14 68  34.5       10       F 66-75  
128   227 Shannon Leahy             F                         1:00:11.8 0:59:50.9 19:18 64  32.6       32       F 51-65  
129   228 Barry Leahy               M                         1:00:13.0 0:59:52.8 19:19 68  28.5       9        M 66-75  
130   252 Katie Turner              F                         1:01:16.7 1:00:40.5 19:34 43  25.4       24       F 36-50  
131   299 Polly Storie              F                         1:01:58.1 1:01:23.4 19:48 51  27.2       33       F 51-65  
132   255 Dawn Skindziel            F                         1:01:59.0 1:01:23.5 19:48 61  30.6       34       F 51-65  
133   194 Marie Collins             F                         1:02:10.5 1:01:30.4 19:50 69  33.9       11       F 66-75  
134   193 Dwight Collins            M                         1:02:11.0 1:01:31.2 19:51 70  28.3       10       M 66-75  
135   133 A. Babcock                F                         1:02:19.8 1:01:40.8 19:54 9   28.9       4        F 9-12   
136   134 Nick Babcock              M                         1:02:19.4 1:01:41.6 19:54 71  28.6       11       M 66-75  
137   239 Kathie Morgan             F                         1:01:42.0 1:01:42.0 19:54 52  27.3       35       F 51-65  
138   236 Esmeralda Mendez          F                         1:02:36.8 1:01:46.4 19:56 37  24.1       25       F 36-50  
139   191 Lynn Cockrum              M                         1:02:35.5 1:01:58.9 20:00 62  26.1       18       M 51-65  
140   192 Carolyn Cockrum           F                         1:02:35.2 1:02:31.7 20:10 61  30.0       36       F 51-65  
141   383 Jean Walker               F                         1:03:14.2 1:02:32.9 20:11 69  33.3       12       F 66-75  
142   381 Scott Davidson            M                         1:03:15.5 1:02:34.9 20:11 39  21.7       11       M 36-50  
143   211 Lucas Green               M                         1:04:20.7 1:03:03.2 20:20 36  21.1       12       M 36-50  
144   212 Kim Green                 F                         1:04:25.2 1:03:08.5 20:22 34  23.4       6        F 20-35  
145   352 Kathy Ross                F                         1:05:33.0 1:04:45.6 20:53 69  32.2       13       F 66-75  
146   251 Dennis Ross               M                         1:05:33.0 1:04:45.9 20:54 71  27.2       12       M 66-75  
147   486 Susie Goldman             F                         1:05:33.7 1:04:47.6 20:54 55  26.9       37       F 51-65  
148   207 Sue Gessel                F                         1:05:25.6 1:04:52.0 20:55 66  30.9       14       F 66-75  
149   232 Sheila Mccallister        F                         1:05:28.7 1:04:54.3 20:56 60  28.5       38       F 51-65  
150   229 Kit Malone                F                         1:05:28.3 1:04:54.8 20:56 68  31.7       15       F 66-75  
151   223 Debbie Hoover             F                         1:05:30.0 1:04:56.4 20:57 67  31.2       16       F 66-75  
152   297 Jennifer Steiner          F                         1:06:23.7 1:05:32.3 21:08 51  25.4       39       F 51-65  
153   489 Pam Zent                  F                         1:06:23.0 1:05:46.3 21:13 73  33.6       17       F 66-75  
154   483 Lupe Martinez             F                         1:06:44.2 1:05:53.6 21:15 35  22.5       7        F 20-35  
155   502 Chris Warren              F                         1:08:20.3 1:06:35.2 21:29 51  25.0       40       F 51-65  
156   501 Kathy Warren              F                         1:08:20.1 1:06:35.8 21:29 69  31.3       18       F 66-75  
157   359 Sandi Whitesitt           F                         1:09:31.3 1:08:54.5 22:14 74  32.5       19       F 66-75  
158   358 Tim Whitesitt             F                         1:09:39.0 1:08:59.2 22:15 51  24.2       41       F 51-65  
159   357 Eileen Whitesitt          F                         1:09:40.3 1:09:00.9 22:16 51  24.2       42       F 51-65  
160   484 Zarima Whiting            F                         1:11:32.3 1:10:38.6 22:47 46  22.4       26       F 36-50  
161   184 Alexis Burchett           F                         1:11:30.3 1:10:40.1 22:48 24  20.8       8        F 20-35  
162   496 Dennis Whiting            M                         1:11:49.3 1:11:00.6 22:54 78  27.8       1        M 76-99  
163   360 Janice Whiting            F                         1:11:49.1 1:11:01.5 22:55 76  32.5       1        F 76-99  
164   382 Miles Walker              M                         1:14:01.4 1:13:19.7 23:39 39  18.5       13       M 36-50  
165   377 Holly Davids              F                         1:14:03.2 1:13:25.0 23:41 60  25.2       43       F 51-65  
166   477 Judy Steele               F                         1:14:28.0 1:13:44.1 23:47 74  30.4       20       F 66-75  
167   476 Tiffany Gaughan           F                         1:14:19.3 1:13:45.4 23:48 28  19.9       9        F 20-35  
168   174 Max Blankenship           M                         1:14:28.2 1:14:19.3 23:58 80  27.8       2        M 76-99  
169   200 Anna Domanska             F                         1:14:28.0 1:14:21.0 23:59 68  27.7       21       F 66-75  

Additional results can be found at http://www.BuDuRacing.com.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.