Chelan Chase

Sun October 20, 2019 Chelan, WA US 98816 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                      Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                          Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ========================= ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     121 Zachery Burchett          M      orondo                         0:19:12.2 0:19:08.1 6:23  24  63.6       1        M 19-29  
2     229 Tucker Fogelson           M      Chelan                         0:19:12.9 0:19:08.7 6:23  17  66.5       1        M 13-18  
3     147 Anthony Griffin           M      AUBURN                         0:21:01.7 0:20:49.8 6:57  28  58.4       2        M 19-29  
4     260 Matt Hinckley             M      Winthrop                       0:20:59.3 0:20:54.3 6:58  40  61.6       1        M 40-49  
5     146 Drew Griffin              M      AUBURN                         0:21:05.2 0:20:54.4 6:58  25  58.2       3        M 19-29  
6     245 Cody Maas                 M      Edmonds                        0:21:09.4 0:21:06.0 7:02  15  62.2       2        M 13-18  
7     227 Stephen Shumway           M      Chelan                         0:21:34.4 0:21:30.8 7:10  15  61.0       3        M 13-18  
8     143 Guy Evans                 M      Chelan                         0:22:08.4 0:22:04.6 7:22  48  62.0       2        M 40-49  
9     238 Sarah Clarke              F      Chelan                         0:22:08.4 0:22:05.2 7:22  41  66.0       1        F 40-49  
10    199 Marcos Pena               M      Chelan                         0:22:23.3 0:22:17.4 7:26  21  54.8       4        M 19-29  
11    264 Eli Grun                  M      Edmonds                        0:22:56.7 0:22:51.9 7:37  35  54.4       1        M 30-39  
12    241 Jacob Allen               M      Chelan                         0:24:04.0 0:23:57.7 7:59  13  57.1       4        M 13-18  
13    145 Geovanna Granados         F      Chelan                         0:24:09.0 0:23:58.7 8:00  16  59.8       1        F 13-18  
14    169 D. Kelly                  M      Chelan                         0:24:06.9 0:24:04.9 8:02  12  58.2       1        M 1-12   
15    252 Calvin Bishop             M      Wenatchee                      0:24:15.9 0:24:09.6 8:03  13  56.6       5        M 13-18  
16    259 Beth Anderson             F      Winthrop                       0:24:19.4 0:24:12.6 8:04  40  59.7       2        F 40-49  
17    197 John Pembroke             M      Chelan                         0:24:20.6 0:24:14.3 8:05  61  63.0       1        M 60-69  
18    251 Sara Christensen          F      Wenatchee                      0:24:27.9 0:24:16.3 8:05  43  61.1       3        F 40-49  
19    239 Paul MacLurg              M      Olympia                        0:24:44.4 0:24:40.8 8:14  62  62.4       2        M 60-69  
20    231 Teegan Silva              F      Chelan                         0:24:53.2 0:24:48.8 8:16  15  58.6       2        F 13-18  
21    228 Tyler Fogelson            M      Chelan                         0:24:53.3 0:24:49.8 8:17  15  52.9       6        M 13-18  
22    209 Kinder Smoots             F      Arlington                      0:25:03.7 0:24:56.4 8:19  48  63.0       4        F 40-49  
23    232 Magda Deschberger         F      Chelan                         0:25:03.3 0:24:59.5 8:20  15  58.2       3        F 13-18  
24    112 Agustin Benegas           M      Chelan                         0:25:36.9 0:25:30.4 8:30  37  49.4       2        M 30-39  
25    217 Jim Szymanski             M      Chelan                         0:25:51.9 0:25:44.0 8:35  55  56.3       1        M 50-59  
26    198 Karen Pembroke            F      Chelan                         0:26:01.3 0:25:52.2 8:37  59  70.4       1        F 50-59  
27    185 Carmen McCrystal          F      East Wenatchee                 0:26:03.2 0:25:55.5 8:39  50  62.2       2        F 50-59  
28    203 Tom Robinson              M      Chelan                         0:26:13.4 0:26:05.9 8:42  50  53.3       2        M 50-59  
29    149 Elizabeth Griffin         F      AUBURN                         0:26:44.3 0:26:34.1 8:51  53  63.0       3        F 50-59  
30    210 Ruben Sparks              M      Normandy Park                  0:27:10.3 0:27:05.5 9:02  15  48.5       7        M 13-18  
31    216 Stacy Suydam              F      East Wenatchee                 0:27:14.6 0:27:07.5 9:03  38  52.6       1        F 30-39  
32    243 Brian Maas                M      Edmonds                        0:27:23.3 0:27:17.8 9:06  55  53.1       3        M 50-59  
33    107 John Arnold               M      Chelan                         0:27:29.0 0:27:21.9 9:07  66  58.3       3        M 60-69  
34    104 Yesenia Alcala            F      Chelan                         0:28:11.9 0:28:02.4 9:21  39  51.2       2        F 30-39  
35    211 Marty Sparks              M      Normandy Park                  0:28:13.5 0:28:08.1 9:23  56  52.0       4        M 50-59  
36    236 K. Avery                  F      Chelan                         0:28:31.0 0:28:28.6 9:30  12  53.6       1        F 1-12   
37    235 B. Fielding               F      Chelan                         0:28:31.0 0:28:28.6 9:30  12  53.6       2        F 1-12   
38    140 Richard Dinius            M      Malaga                         0:28:46.2 0:28:36.7 9:32  63  54.3       4        M 60-69  
39    206 Janna Schober             F      Seattle                        0:29:06.3 0:28:41.3 9:34  39  50.0       3        F 30-39  
40    240 Kyla Allen                F      Chelan                         0:28:54.9 0:28:42.7 9:34  46  53.4       5        F 40-49  
41    159 Cathy Henry               F      Lake Stevens                   0:28:51.9 0:28:44.2 9:35  50  56.1       4        F 50-59  
42    237 Kendra Wilson             F      Peshastin                      0:29:05.5 0:29:02.1 9:41  38  49.1       4        F 30-39  
43    172 Denise Kraski             F      Arlington                      0:29:25.4 0:29:17.3 9:46  51  55.7       5        F 50-59  
44    115 Traci Boyd                F      Chelan                         0:30:08.8 0:29:46.5 9:56  28  46.6       1        F 19-29  
45    125 Tina Bustad               F      Stanwood                       0:30:18.3 0:30:09.2 10:03 43  49.2       6        F 40-49  
46    242 Duke Nordby               M      Chelan                         0:30:36.4 0:30:30.8 10:10 13  44.8       8        M 13-18  
47    135 Jill Clark                F      Arlington                      0:30:45.1 0:30:42.3 10:14 51  53.1       6        F 50-59  
48    113 VICKIE BODLE              F      ORONDO                         0:31:03.0 0:30:55.1 10:18 45  49.0       7        F 40-49  
49    248 Glenda Williette          F      Chelan                         0:31:40.2 0:31:26.8 10:29 61  59.6       1        F 60-69  
50    244 Vy Maas                   F      Edmonds                        0:31:58.8 0:31:48.2 10:36 51  51.3       7        F 50-59  
51    158 Cami Harris               F      Wenatchee                      0:32:11.2 0:32:03.5 10:41 52  51.6       8        F 50-59  
52    190 K. Morris                 F      Chelan                         0:32:21.1 0:32:08.0 10:43 10  49.8       3        F 1-12   
53    191 Kristi Morris             F      Chelan                         0:32:20.9 0:32:08.4 10:43 43  46.2       8        F 40-49  
54    111 Gordon Bayes              M      East Wenatchee                 0:32:28.6 0:32:16.3 10:45 74  54.5       1        M 70-99  
55    108 Ray Arrington             M      Covington                      0:32:31.2 0:32:20.6 10:47 70  51.4       2        M 70-99  
56    171 Zoe Knighliams            F      Lake stevens                   0:33:02.2 0:32:54.1 10:58 35  42.7       5        F 30-39  
57    270 Alondra Lopez             F      Chelan                         0:33:29.9 0:33:00.7 11:00 17  43.0       4        F 13-18  
58    271 Jorge Lopez               M      Chelan                         0:33:30.7 0:33:01.5 11:01 15  39.8       9        M 13-18  
59    204 Darci Rubart              F      Manson                         0:33:13.4 0:33:03.0 11:01 57  53.6       9        F 50-59  
60    105 Kelly Anderson            F      Arlington                      0:33:22.0 0:33:13.7 11:05 57  53.3       10       F 50-59  
61    132 Julie Campos              F      East Wenatchee                 0:33:51.6 0:33:39.5 11:13 66  60.2       2        F 60-69  
62    193 Gary Otheim               M      East Wenatchee                 0:34:43.7 0:34:32.4 11:31 77  53.7       3        M 70-99  
63    164 Jane Jedwabny             F      Chelan                         0:37:56.5 0:37:49.8 12:37 65  52.7       3        F 60-69  
64    201 Julie Pierson             F      East Wenatchee                 0:38:19.1 0:37:53.8 12:38 44  39.5       9        F 40-49  
65    168 Jennifer Kelly            F      Chelan                         0:38:07.5 0:37:56.2 12:39 49  42.0       10       F 40-49  
66    161 Madison Huffman           F      Spokane                        0:38:26.6 0:38:16.6 12:46 24  36.3       2        F 19-29  
67    170 Becca Kirsch              F      Moses Lake                     0:38:26.4 0:38:17.2 12:46 32  36.4       6        F 30-39  
68    218 Jessika Tempel            F      Ephrata                        0:38:27.6 0:38:17.8 12:46 27  36.3       3        F 19-29  
69    234 Jordana LaPorte           F      Chelan                         0:38:30.4 0:38:21.3 12:47 56  45.5       11       F 50-59  
70    233 Macaela LaPorte           F      Chelan                         0:38:30.2 0:38:21.7 12:47 17  37.0       5        F 13-18  
71    272 Maria Lopez               F      Chelan                         0:40:31.3 0:40:01.3 13:20 46  38.3       11       F 40-49  
72    152 Debbie Hancock            F      Renton                         0:40:57.7 0:40:47.9 13:36 58  44.0       12       F 50-59  
73    101 Jamie Ackerman            F      East Wenatchee                 0:41:22.9 0:40:58.2 13:39 48  38.4       12       F 40-49  
74    263 Tanya Davis               F      E. Wenatchee                   0:41:22.5 0:40:58.3 13:39 46  37.4       13       F 40-49  
75    207 Kayla Schober             F      Seattle                        0:41:25.5 0:41:01.9 13:41 49  38.8       14       F 40-49  
76    138 Carla Coulsey             F      Seattle                        0:41:25.7 0:41:02.8 13:41 39  35.0       7        F 30-39  
77    157 john Hargrove             F      North Bend                     0:41:25.0 0:41:08.3 13:43 71  53.5       1        F 70-99  
78    133 Doug Carpenter            M      Maple Valley                   0:41:25.5 0:41:11.9 13:44 69  39.9       5        M 60-69  
79    214 Elizabeth Stickney        F      MANSON                         0:41:49.5 0:41:25.9 13:49 70  52.3       2        F 70-99  
80    213 Timothy Stickney          M      MANSON                         0:41:49.1 0:41:26.1 13:49 71  40.6       4        M 70-99  
81    173 Daniel Lambert            M      WENATCHEE                      0:42:10.0 0:41:55.8 13:59 66  38.1       6        M 60-69  
82    150 L. Guerrero               F      Chelan                         0:42:06.7 0:41:56.5 13:59 10  38.1       4        F 1-12   
83    208 Dustin Shipman            M      Chelan                         0:42:08.6 0:41:58.0 13:59 32  29.2       3        M 30-39  
84    153 Robin Hanson              F      Chelan                         0:42:34.0 0:42:21.1 14:07 55  40.7       13       F 50-59  
85    154 Breanne Hanson            F      Chelan                         0:42:34.4 0:42:22.1 14:07 29  32.8       4        F 19-29  
86    189 Cha Monteith              F      Tulalip                        0:44:26.0 0:44:17.7 14:46 60  41.7       4        F 60-69  
87    119 Simone Brown              F      Renton                         0:46:37.6 0:46:26.3 15:29 15  31.3       6        F 13-18  
88    110 Keilani Barclay           F      Renton                         0:46:38.0 0:46:26.5 15:29 15  31.3       7        F 13-18  
89    226 Mike Ellis                M      Chelan                         0:47:12.7 0:46:46.2 15:35 60  32.3       7        M 60-69  
90    249 Jeanne Pusey              F      Chelan                         0:47:01.7 0:46:55.6 15:39 64  41.8       5        F 60-69  
91    262 Kitty Griffith            F      Manson                         0:47:02.3 0:46:57.3 15:39 70  46.1       3        F 70-99  
92    109 MANDY AVERY               F      CHELAN                         0:47:10.4 0:47:01.8 15:41 44  31.9       15       F 40-49  
93    137 Carolyn Cockrum           F      Chelan                         0:48:07.1 0:47:45.8 15:55 62  39.8       6        F 60-69  
94    255 Teri Fink                 F      Manson                         0:48:07.7 0:47:48.0 15:56 64  41.0       7        F 60-69  
95    254 Don Fink                  M      Manson                         0:48:08.9 0:47:48.4 15:56 63  32.5       8        M 60-69  
96    136 Lynn Cockrum              M      Chelan                         0:48:11.5 0:47:51.3 15:57 63  32.5       9        M 60-69  
97    202 chris rayner              F      Chelan                         0:48:50.7 0:48:36.1 16:12 70  44.5       4        F 70-99  
98    188 Gretchen Miller Carpenter F      Marysville                     0:49:15.2 0:48:53.8 16:18 65  40.8       8        F 60-69  
99    186 Kay Meacham               F      Everett                        0:49:25.0 0:49:05.7 16:22 66  41.2       9        F 60-69  
100   166 Sharylene Kanno           F      Lynnwood                       0:49:25.4 0:49:06.1 16:22 58  36.6       14       F 50-59  
101   265 James Heg                 M      Chelan                         0:49:47.5 0:49:28.1 16:29 68  32.9       10       M 60-69  
102   246 Marje Halgren             F      Wenatchee                      0:50:34.5 0:50:14.1 16:45 75  47.1       5        F 70-99  
103   247 Tom Halgren               M      Wenatchee                      0:50:36.5 0:50:15.9 16:45 77  36.9       5        M 70-99  
104   261 Jane Lloyd                F      Chelan                         0:50:34.9 0:50:16.2 16:45 79  51.0       6        F 70-99  
105   156 harriet hargrove          F      North Bend                     0:50:37.8 0:50:21.0 16:47 66  40.2       10       F 60-69  
106   118 Sue Brough                F      Maple Valley                   0:50:37.8 0:50:21.7 16:47 64  39.0       11       F 60-69  
107   116 Randy Brooks              M      Chelan                         0:50:55.5 0:50:51.7 16:57 69  32.3       11       M 60-69  
108   117 Anne Brooks               F      Chelan                         0:50:55.7 0:50:52.5 16:58 66  39.8       12       F 60-69  
109   273 Kristin Erickson          F      Bothell                        0:51:39.7 0:50:54.9 16:58 48  30.9       16       F 40-49  
110   148 Darren Griffin            M      AUBURN                         0:52:06.7 0:51:40.2 17:13 54  27.8       5        M 50-59  
111   130 Kathy Campbell            F      Covington                      0:52:05.7 0:51:41.6 17:14 58  34.7       15       F 50-59  
112   129 Mike Campbell             M      Covington                      0:52:15.0 0:51:48.5 17:16 60  29.2       12       M 60-69  
113   128 Caitlin Campbell          F      Covington                      0:52:14.2 0:51:50.6 17:17 29  26.8       5        F 19-29  
114   253 Brenton Thrapp            M      Wenatchee                      0:52:35.3 0:52:17.2 17:26 14  25.6       10       M 13-18  
115   250 Jackson Bishop            M      Wenatchee                      0:52:35.3 0:52:17.3 17:26 14  25.6       11       M 13-18  
116   205 Annette Rushmore          F      Portland                       0:53:07.8 0:52:43.0 17:34 62  36.1       13       F 60-69  
117   102 Debbie Aguilar            F      Wenatchee                      0:53:08.7 0:52:43.2 17:34 66  38.4       14       F 60-69  
118   162 Marie Alice Hurst         F      Chelan                         0:54:01.0 0:53:44.0 17:55 69  39.6       15       F 60-69  
119   212 Judi Stanford             F      manson                         0:54:01.2 0:53:44.2 17:55 78  46.7       7        F 70-99  
120   163 Christine Jamieson        F      Manson                         0:54:03.6 0:53:46.1 17:55 72  41.7       8        F 70-99  
121   139 NICOLE DALKE              F      WATERVILLE                     0:54:10.3 0:53:47.7 17:56 36  26.2       8        F 30-39  
122   106 Karen Anglin              F      Chelan                         0:54:04.0 0:53:48.5 17:56 68  38.9       16       F 60-69  
123   144 Judy Gillingham           F      East Wenatchee                 0:54:11.5 0:53:50.5 17:57 57  32.9       16       F 50-59  
124   167 JEANETTE KANZLER          F      EAST WENATCHEE                 0:54:15.0 0:53:55.4 17:58 54  31.5       17       F 50-59  
125   215 Teresa Summers            F      Wenatchee                      0:54:15.5 0:53:55.9 17:59 54  31.5       18       F 50-59  
126   174 Barry Leahy               M      Chelan                         0:54:13.1 0:53:58.1 17:59 69  30.5       13       M 60-69  
127   175 Ronald Mack               M      Tacoma                         0:54:49.5 0:54:32.8 18:11 69  30.1       14       M 60-69  
128   219 Sue Walsh                 F      Kenmore                        0:54:35.7 0:54:35.7 18:12 67  37.7       17       F 60-69  
129   220 Kathy Warren              F      Springfield                    0:54:35.9 0:54:35.9 18:12 70  39.7       9        F 70-99  
130   200 Liz Pfeiffer              F      University Place               0:54:54.4 0:54:36.3 18:12 64  35.9       18       F 60-69  
131   224 Bridget Wodnik            F      Everett                        0:54:55.6 0:54:36.6 18:12 64  35.9       19       F 60-69  
132   187 Linda MICHAJLAMACK        F      TACOMA                         0:54:55.5 0:54:52.3 18:17 65  36.3       20       F 60-69  
133   225 Cara Wright               F      Woodinville                    0:56:37.9 0:56:12.7 18:44 54  30.2       19       F 50-59  
134   124 Shelby Burchett           M      Chelan                         0:56:55.6 0:56:14.8 18:45 50  24.7       6        M 50-59  
135   181 B. Martin                 F      Chelan                         0:57:18.3 0:56:30.4 18:50 8   30.1       5        F 1-12   
136   268 R. Bordner                F      Chelan                         0:57:30.7 0:56:46.9 18:56 10  28.2       6        F 1-12   
137   182 M. Martin                 F      Chelan                         0:57:31.0 0:56:47.2 18:56 10  28.2       7        F 1-12   
138   177 Maureen MacKenzie         F      Bothell                        0:57:33.5 0:56:52.0 18:57 57  31.1       20       F 50-59  
139   160 Joseph Homan              M      orondo                         0:57:33.5 0:56:52.0 18:57 26  21.4       5        M 19-29  
140   179 Madison MacKenzie         F      orondo                         0:57:33.0 0:56:52.5 18:58 23  24.4       6        F 19-29  
141   123 Randi Burchett            F      Chelan                         0:57:48.8 0:57:03.8 19:01 49  27.9       17       F 40-49  
142   176 Taylor Mackenzie          F      oronod                         0:57:49.0 0:57:05.2 19:02 25  24.3       7        F 19-29  
143   223 Janice Whiting            F      Wenatchee                      0:57:49.6 0:57:06.3 19:02 78  44.0       10       F 70-99  
144   134 Jeannie Cheyne            F      Chelan                         0:57:11.1 0:57:07.0 19:02 74  40.7       11       F 70-99  
145   122 Alexis Burchett           F      Spokane                        0:57:47.4 0:57:07.3 19:02 25  24.3       8        F 19-29  
146   269 K. Bordner                F      Chelan                         0:57:57.7 0:57:11.5 19:04 9   28.8       8        F 1-12   
147   180 J. Martin                 M      Chelan                         0:58:00.2 0:57:13.1 19:04 4              2        M 1-12   
148   183 Matt Martin               F      Chelan                         0:58:06.7 0:57:19.9 19:07 36  24.6       9        F 30-39  
149   266 Robert Bordner            M      Chelan                         0:58:07.7 0:57:25.4 19:08 40  22.4       3        M 40-49  
150   267 Kelsey Bordner            F      Chelan                         0:58:12.1 0:57:29.8 19:10 42  25.6       18       F 40-49  
151   257 Tiffaney Balloun          F      Manson                         0:58:14.7 0:57:40.9 19:14 28  24.1       9        F 19-29  
152   256 Steven Balloun            M      Manson                         0:58:17.2 0:57:42.7 19:14 31  21.2       4        M 30-39  
153   184 Courtney Martin           F      Chelan                         0:58:12.5 0:58:05.8 19:22 33  24.0       10       F 30-39  
154   127 Anita Calderwood          F      Tenino                         1:03:28.9 1:03:00.7 21:00 65  31.6       21       F 60-69  
155   126 Mark Calderwood           M      Tenino                         1:03:33.0 1:03:04.7 21:02 65  25.1       15       M 60-69  


Male 12 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     D. Kelly  169 12  14      M      Chelan   24:04.9 
2     J. Martin 180 4   147     M      Chelan   57:13.1 


Male 13 to 18
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========= ======= 
1     Tucker Fogelson 229 17  2       M      Chelan    19:08.7 
2     Cody Maas       245 15  6       M      Edmonds   21:06.0 
3     Stephen Shumway 227 15  7       M      Chelan    21:30.8 


Male 19 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Zachery Burchett 121 24  1       M      orondo   19:08.1 
2     Anthony Griffin  147 28  3       M      AUBURN   20:49.8 
3     Drew Griffin     146 25  5       M      AUBURN   20:54.4 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========= ======= 
1     Eli Grun        264 35  11      M      Edmonds   22:51.9 
2     Agustin Benegas 112 37  24      M      Chelan    25:30.4 
3     Dustin Shipman  208 32  83      M      Chelan    41:58.0 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Matt Hinckley  260 40  4       M      Winthrop   20:54.3 
2     Guy Evans      143 48  8       M      Chelan     22:04.6 
3     Robert Bordner 266 40  149     M      Chelan     57:25.4 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========= ======= 
1     Jim Szymanski 217 55  25      M      Chelan    25:44.0 
2     Tom Robinson  203 50  28      M      Chelan    26:05.9 
3     Brian Maas    243 55  32      M      Edmonds   27:17.8 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========= ======= 
1     John Pembroke 197 61  17      M      Chelan    24:14.3 
2     Paul MacLurg  239 62  19      M      Olympia   24:40.8 
3     John Arnold   107 66  33      M      Chelan    27:21.9 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Gordon Bayes  111 74  54      M      East Wenatchee   32:16.3 
2     Ray Arrington 108 70  55      M      Covington        32:20.6 
3     Gary Otheim   193 77  62      M      East Wenatchee   34:32.4 


Female 12 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     K. Avery    236 12  36      F      Chelan   28:28.6 
2     B. Fielding 235 12  37      F      Chelan   28:28.6 
3     K. Morris   190 10  52      F      Chelan   32:08.0 


Female 13 to 18
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Geovanna Granados 145 16  13      F      Chelan   23:58.7 
2     Teegan Silva      231 15  20      F      Chelan   24:48.8 
3     Magda Deschberger 232 15  23      F      Chelan   24:59.5 


Female 19 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========= ======= 
1     Traci Boyd      115 28  44      F      Chelan    29:46.5 
2     Madison Huffman 161 24  66      F      Spokane   38:16.6 
3     Jessika Tempel  218 27  68      F      Ephrata   38:17.8 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Stacy Suydam   216 38  31      F      East Wenatchee   27:07.5 
2     Yesenia Alcala 104 39  34      F      Chelan           28:02.4 
3     Janna Schober  206 39  39      F      Seattle          28:41.3 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Sarah Clarke     238 41  9       F      Chelan      22:05.2 
2     Beth Anderson    259 40  16      F      Winthrop    24:12.6 
3     Sara Christensen 251 43  18      F      Wenatchee   24:16.3 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Karen Pembroke    198 59  26      F      Chelan           25:52.2 
2     Carmen McCrystal  185 50  27      F      East Wenatchee   25:55.5 
3     Elizabeth Griffin 149 53  29      F      AUBURN           26:34.1 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Glenda Williette 248 61  49      F      Chelan           31:26.8 
2     Julie Campos     132 66  61      F      East Wenatchee   33:39.5 
3     Jane Jedwabny    164 65  63      F      Chelan           37:49.8 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     john Hargrove      157 71  77      F      North Bend   41:08.3 
2     Elizabeth Stickney 214 70  79      F      MANSON       41:25.9 
3     Kitty Griffith     262 70  91      F      Manson       46:57.3 

Additional results can be found at http://www.BuDuRacing.com.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.