Run 4 Your Life

Sun April 23, 2017 Atlanta, GA US 30309 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City           State Country Clock     Pace  Age Age Group Place Gender Place 
                                                                   Time                                             
===== === ==================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========= ===== === =============== ============ 
1     225 Adam Chance          M      Marietta       GA    US      19:57.0   6:26  36  1               1            
2     306 Patrick Journy       M      Atlanta        GA    US      20:08.0   6:29  29  1               2            
3     297 Timothy Howell       M      Villa Rica     GA    US      20:27.4   6:36  15  1               3            
4     358 Rachel Patzer        F      Atlanta        GA    US      20:45.5   6:41  30  1               1            
5     340 Thomas Montroy       M      Snellville     GA    US      21:31.1   6:56  13  1               4            
6     272 Patrick Gahan        M      Marietta       GA    US      23:13.6   7:29  34  1               5            
7     348 David Neujahr        M      Atlanta        GA    US      23:27.3   7:33  41  1               6            
8     292 Madison Hightower    F      Cleveland      GA    US      23:38.7   7:37  15  1               2            
9     379 Michael Rice         M      Hiram          GA    US      24:38.5   7:56  44  2               7            
10    208 Maxwell Bach         M      Dallas         GA    US      24:38.6   7:56  17  2               8            
11    299 Jennifer Hunt        F      Jonesborough   TN    US      24:52.4   8:01  29  1               3            
12    418 Chase Wimpy          M      Dahlonega      GA    US      24:55.8   8:02  21  1               9            
13    212 Anne Bell            F      Austell        GA    US      24:56.7   8:02  57  1               4            
14    342 Michelle Morea       F      Marietta       GA    US      24:59.6   8:03  45  1               5            
15    216 Kevin Boykin         M      Columbus       GA    US      25:00.0   8:03  45  1               10           
16    336 Ashley Miller        F      Hixson         TN    US      25:16.4   8:09  28  2               6            
17    211 Steph Bauman         F      Atlanta        GA    US      25:20.1   8:10  29  3               7            
18    426 Tanya Zierler        F      Marietta       GA    US      26:50.6   8:39  31  2               8            
19    335 Lauren McGlynn       F      Atlanta        GA    US      26:51.3   8:39  33  3               9            
20    403 Deloni Tichenor      F      Dallas         GA    US      26:56.1   8:41  43  1               10           
21    370 Jeika Prichard       F      Smyrna         GA    US      27:08.6   8:45  30  4               11           
22    397 Candi Stone-Ramsey   F      Atlanta        GA    US      27:09.6   8:45  33  5               12           
23    428 D. Smith             M      Austell        GA    US      27:25.1   8:50  12  2               11           
24    450 Harold Glenn         M      Decatur        GA    US      27:25.5   8:50  26  2               12           
25    286 Kimberly Harrison    F      Atlanta        GA    US      27:25.9   8:50  27  4               13           
26    371 Stephen Prichard     M      Smyrna         GA    US      27:36.5   8:54  36  2               13           
27    401 Alayna Tichenor      F      Dallas         GA    US      27:39.9   8:55  18  2               14           
28    354 Karen Omalley        F      Marietta       GA    US      27:47.4   8:57  52  1               15           
29    448 Keats Baldwin        M      Atlanta        GA    US      27:51.4   8:58  29  3               14           
30    258 Lisa Floyd           F      Atlanta        GA    US      27:53.7   8:59  26  5               16           
31    445 Kaitlyn McCall       F      Powdersprings  GA    US      28:05.8   9:03  14  1               17           
32    226 Tiffany Clark        F      Powder Springs GA    US      28:15.8   9:06  29  6               18           
33    307 Jennifer Kaufman     F      Marietta       GA    US      28:18.6   9:07  42  2               19           
34    221 Lisa Cash            F      Decatur        GA    US      28:29.0   9:11  31  6               20           
35    388 Gail Shatz           F      Marietta       GA    US      28:57.1   9:20  46  2               21           
36    270 Mark Gaffey          M      Dacula         GA    US      29:18.4   9:26  38  3               15           
37    360 Alex Pearson         F      Atlanta        GA    US      29:18.5   9:26  58  2               22           
38    361 Thomas Pearson       M      Atlanta        GA    US      29:18.7   9:27  59  1               16           
39    305 Emily Journy         F      Atlanta        GA    US      29:19.9   9:27  29  7               23           
40    411 Meredith Warren      F      Marietta       GA    US      29:23.8   9:28  34  7               24           
41    245 Lena Dowdy           F      Cleveland      GA    US      29:24.0   9:28  38  1               25           
42    383 Emily Ross           F      Atlanta        GA    US      29:29.0   9:30  27  8               26           
43    234 Jonathan Dearmont    M      Lincoln        NE    US      29:29.2   9:30  26  4               17           
44    356 Stephen Pastan       M      Atlanta        GA    US      29:29.6   9:30  58  2               18           
45    217 Liza Boykin          F      Columbus       GA    US      29:29.8   9:30  34  8               27           
46    400 Shawn Taylor         M      Columbus       GA    US      29:37.7   9:33  44  3               19           
47    223 Erin Catalano        F      Mableton       GA    US      29:55.9   9:39  39  2               28           
48    425 David Zierler        M      Marietta       GA    US      30:11.7   9:44  29  5               20           
49    322 Joshua Lynch         M      Powder Springs GA    US      30:26.8   9:48  29  6               21           
50    443 Eica Smith           F      Atlanta        GA    US      30:57.7   9:58  33  9               29           
51    298 Johanna Huffman      F      Atlanta        GA    US      31:03.2   10:00 37  3               30           
52    347 Molly Nason          F      Lawrenceville  GA    US      31:25.0   10:07 17  3               31           
53    346 Anita Nason          F      Lawrenceville  GA    US      31:25.1   10:07 54  2               32           
54    300 Majid Ikhwan         M      Grayson        GA    US      31:32.3   10:10 33  2               22           
55    402 Alyssa Tichenor      F      Dallas         GA    US      31:32.6   10:10 15  4               33           
56    318 Aundrea Lee          F      Austell        GA    US      31:54.4   10:17 35  4               34           
57    378 Destiny Rice         F      Hiram          GA    US      32:09.4   10:21 16  5               35           
58    309 Alen Korjenic        M      Sandy Springs  GA    US      32:15.2   10:23 31  3               23           
59    386 Sylwia Sajna         F      Sandy Springs  GA    US      32:15.7   10:24 35  5               36           
60    222 Brent Catalano       M      Mableton       GA    US      32:43.5   10:32 33  4               24           
61    215 Therese Boast        F      Marietta       GA    US      32:58.7   10:37 47  3               37           
62    355 Megan Parker         F      Atlanta        GA    US      33:02.2   10:38 28  9               38           
63    237 Brooke Denney        F      Dallas         GA    US      33:02.5   10:39 37  6               39           
64    367 Hilary Popham        F      Decatur        GA    US      33:30.8   10:48 63  1               40           
65    416 Lynn Whitley         F      Powder Springs GA    US      33:38.5   10:50 45  4               41           
66    320 Kirstie Lizano       F      Dallas         GA    US      34:08.5   11:00 17  6               42           
67    441 Elyse Nelson         F      Waynesboro     GA    US      34:08.8   11:00 50  3               43           
68    231 Katherine Danner     F      Smyrna         GA    US      34:29.1   11:06 45  5               44           
69    339 Auraree Montroy      F      Snellville     GA    US      34:30.1   11:07 49  6               45           
70    329 Jennisse Martinez    F      McDonough      GA    US      34:42.0   11:11 28  10              46           
71    210 Cassie Bartz         F      Woodstock      GA    US      34:58.5   11:16 30  10              47           
72    382 John -Micha Roberts  M      Columbus       GA    US      35:14.9   11:21                     25           
73    381 Jennifer Roberts     F      Columbus       GA    US      35:15.8   11:21 32  11              48           
74    368 Kailey Posea         F      Cumming        GA    US      35:17.1   11:22 14  2               49           
75    394 Katie Stapleton      F      Atlanta        GA    US      35:21.6   11:23 28  11              50           
76    289 Monica Haughton      F      Lithia Springs GA    US      35:21.9   11:23 47  7               51           
77    280 Vicki Hadley         F      Mableton       GA    US      35:22.8   11:24 40  3               52           
78    213 Sugeily Berry        F      Powder Springs GA    US      35:26.4   11:25 38  7               53           
79    351 Deanna Nygren        F      Mableton       GA    US      35:28.5   11:26 42  4               54           
80    350 Jennifer Newman      F      Lilburn        GA    US      35:32.2   11:27 29  12              55           
81    353 Gold Odubiyi         F      Dallas         GA    US      35:39.2   11:29 41  5               56           
82    341 Catie Morea          F      Marietta       GA    US      36:01.4   11:36 16  7               57           
83    229 Darlene Cowan        F      Dallas         GA    US      36:04.2   11:37 60  2               58           
84    437 Lydia Pratt          F      Douglasville   GA    US      36:08.1   11:38 50  4               59           
85    220 Cindy Byrer          F      Marietta       GA    US      36:33.5   11:46 55  3               60           
86    279 Nicole Gross         F      Dallas         GA    US      36:34.8   11:47 33  12              61           
87    410 Chris Wallace        F      Duffield       VA    US      36:35.9   11:47 43  6               62           
88    204 Erin Andrews         F      Richmond Hill  GA    US      36:53.7   11:53 35  8               63           
89    431 Tajuana Bradley      F      Marietta       GA    US      36:54.1   11:53 36  9               64           
90    439 Zachary Zapata       M      Atlanta        GA    US      37:01.8   11:56 28  7               26           
91    440 Seth Duncan          M      Atlanta        GA    US      37:02.0   11:56 27  8               27           
92    262 Falon Francis        F      Decatur        GA    US      37:13.3   11:59 31  13              65           
93    232 Mary Davis           F      Marietta       GA    US      38:08.4   12:17 23  1               66           
94    242 Senhit Dirar         F      Atlanta        GA    US      38:22.4   12:22 27  13              67           
95    207 Weyni Asmerom        F      Smyrna         GA    US      38:23.9   12:22 42  7               68           
96    277 Simret Gebrekidan    F      Smyrna         GA    US      38:39.1   12:27 34  14              69           
97    376 Alison Reese         F      Atlanta        GA    US      38:50.9   12:31 38  10              70           
98    310 Kim Kottemann        F      Norcross       GA    US      38:52.2   12:31 43  8               71           
99    246 Elizabeth Drew       F      Atlanta        GA    US      38:52.4   12:31 30  15              72           
100   259 Dick Ford            M      Moreland       GA    US      39:02.1   12:34 67  1               28           
101   260 Pam Ford             F      Moreland       GA    US      39:02.4   12:34 56  4               73           
102   227 Sheila Cocchi        F      Snellville     GA    US      39:28.5   12:43 40  9               74           
103   255 Larisa Epshteyn      F      Grayson        GA    US      40:11.6   12:57 30  16              75           
104   228 Dennis Connelly      M      Snellville     GA    US      40:14.7   12:58 59  3               29           
105   316 Marsha Land          F      Kennesaw       GA    US      40:30.6   13:03 59  5               76           
106   446 Sean McCall          M      Kennesaw       GA    US      40:32.8   13:04 56  4               30           
107   302 Katie Janssen        F      Suwanee        GA    US      41:07.0   13:15 31  17              77           
108   423 Shelley Wooten       F      Rockmart       GA    US      41:25.8   13:21 41  10              78           
109   295 Jamey Holt           M      Atlanta        GA    US      42:02.9   13:33 38  4               31           
110   393 Susan Smith          F      Atlanta        GA    US      42:03.1   13:33 36  11              79           
111   257 Brittany Fischer     F      Stone Mountain GA    US      42:03.4   13:33 24  2               80           
112   451 Patricia Vuittonet   F      Lawrenceville  GA    US      42:13.9   13:36 45  8               81           
113   430 Peter Spriggs        M      Woodstock      GA    US      42:15.8   13:37 50  1               32           
114   436 Clark Howard         M      Atlanta        GA    US      42:16.0   13:37 58  5               33           
115   421 Sarah Wolford        F      Norcross       GA    US      42:42.0   13:45 32  18              82           
116   357 Melanie Patak        F      Powder Springs GA    US      42:42.2   13:45 33  19              83           
117   406 Erica Vanwagoner     F      Marietta       GA    US      42:43.5   13:46 30  20              84           
118   377 Delores Rice         F      Hiram          GA    US      43:09.9   13:54 44  11              85           
119   281 Dana Hankerson-Dyson F      Mableton       GA    US      43:12.5   13:55 38  12              86           
120   219 Lisa Burton          F      Lawrenceville  GA    US      43:16.2   13:56 35  13              87           
121   203 Timothy Anderson     M      Norcross       GA    US      43:29.8   14:00 31  5               34           
122   438 Megan Perkouski      F      Atlanta        GA    US      43:38.8   14:03 33  21              88           
123   334 Lorraine McGillivary F      Atlanta        GA    US      43:39.0   14:03 54  5               89           
124   301 Jasmine James        F      Rockmart       GA    US      44:42.3   14:24 33  22              90           
125   413 Robert E Wells Jr    M      Marietta       GA    US      45:00.5   14:30 64  1               35           
126   267 C. Gaffey            F      Dacula         GA    US      45:07.9   14:32 11  3               91           
127   256 Sarah Farrar         F      Smyrna         GA    US      45:08.1   14:32 34  23              92           
128   427 Sarah Turnbull       F      Tucker         GA    US      45:28.3   14:39 26  14              93           
129   432 Tim Lamberg          M      Woodstock      GA    US      45:28.5   14:39 47  2               36           
130   268 H. Gaffey            F      Dacula         GA    US      45:28.8   14:39 7                   94           
131   266 Katie Fullerton      F      Atlanta        GA    US      45:49.7   14:46 27  15              95           
132   338 Jeff Milway          M      Johns Creek    GA    US      45:49.9   14:46 57  6               37           
133   375 Anupama Ravikanth    F      Marietta       GA    US      45:53.6   14:47 44  12              96           
134   387 Deborah Schreer      F      Smyrna         GA    US      45:57.1   14:48 54  6               97           
135   373 Carol Quigley        F      Kennesaw       GA    US      45:57.5   14:48 47  9               98           
136   308 Lisa Kilpatrick      F      Chamblee       GA    US      47:09.0   15:11 38  14              99           
137   442 Emily Crawford       F      Atlanta        GA    US      47:09.2   15:11 34  24              100          
138   271 Madelyn Gahan        F      Mariett        GA    US      47:48.8   15:24 32  25              101          
139   372 Mysia Prickett       F      Marietta       GA    US      47:49.5   15:24 35  15              102          
140   433 Bib # 433            M      Dallas         GA    US      48:11.5   15:31                     38           
141   230 Melisa Curry         F      Suwanee        GA    US      48:26.1   15:36 31  26              103          
142   396 Gena Steinbecker     F      Atlanta        GA    US      48:26.4   15:36 33  27              104          
143   254 Tammy Enloe          F      Marietta       GA    US      48:32.7   15:38 50  7               105          
144   319 Matthew Lehee        M      Acworth        GA    US      48:33.8   15:38 24  2               39           
145   275 Erin Garlow          F      Kennesaw       GA    US      48:36.5   15:39 21  3               106          
146   201 Amanda Alexander     F      Decatur        GA    US      49:40.4   16:00 33  28              107          
147   241 Cathy Diggs          F      Decatur        GA    US      49:42.5   16:00 46  10              108          
148   288 Neal Hartl           M      Villa Rica     GA    US      49:43.4   16:01 66  2               40           
149   287 Diane Hartl          F      Villa Rica     GA    US      49:43.6   16:01 66  1               109          
150   449 Jaella Bailey        F      Mableton       GA    US      49:45.8   16:02 39  16              110          
151   285 Neiketa Harris       F      Atlanta        GA    US      49:46.1   16:02 35  17              111          
152   290 Leslie Henderson     F      Dacula         GA    US      50:22.0   16:13 43  13              112          
153   269 Jennifer Gaffey      F      Dacula         GA    US      50:22.4   16:13 42  14              113          
154   365 Laura Plantinga      F      Atlanta        GA    US      50:27.0   16:15 42  15              114          
155   337 Chris Miller         M      Atlanta        GA    US      50:29.6   16:16 26  9               41           
156   273 Jennifer Gander      F      Atlanta        GA    US      50:45.3   16:21 28  16              115          
157   265 Thomas Fuller        M      Atlanta        GA    US      50:54.3   16:24 67  3               42           
158   264 Ann Fuller           F      Atlanta        GA    US      50:55.3   16:24 68  2               116          
159   444 Seronia Pace         F      Dallas         GA    US      51:00.9   16:26 34  29              117          
160   331 Katrice McCaskey     F      Marietta       GA    US      51:01.1   16:26 34  30              118          
161   374 Saira Quraishy       F      Atlanta        GA    US      51:19.3   16:32 35  18              119          
162   359 Julie Pauksta        F      Atlanta        GA    US      51:19.6   16:32 33  31              120          
163   249 Cathy Dugan          F      Marietta       GA    US      52:37.3   16:57 52  8               121          
164   233 Sally Ann Davis      F      Marietta       GA    US      52:37.5   16:57 24  4               122          
165   415 Michelle White       F      Marietta       GA    US      52:56.5   17:03 35  19              123          
166   414 Chris White          M      Marietta       GA    US      52:56.7   17:03 39  5               43           
167   345 Monica Mullins       F      Atlanta        GA    US      53:26.5   17:13 45  11              124          
168   315 Patti Lancette       F      Cleveland      GA    US      53:50.6   17:20 50  9               125          
169   314 Donald Lancette      M      Cleveland      GA    US      54:18.8   17:29 65  4               44           
170   405 Kimberly Todd        F      Decatur        GA    US      54:36.4   17:35 26  17              126          
171   391 Christina Smith      F      Austell        GA    US      54:37.9   17:36 38  20              127          
172   304 Kris Joplin          F      Cumming        GA    US      55:41.0   17:56 52  10              128          
173   369 Karen Posea          F      Cumming        GA    US      55:41.6   17:56 49  12              129          
174   244 Scott Dotson         M      Norcross       GA    US      55:48.8   17:58 51  2               45           
175   243 Debbie Dotson        F      Norcross       GA    US      55:49.0   17:58 54  11              130          
176   434 Donna Beaulieu       F      Stockbridge    GA    US      56:13.5   18:06 55  6               131          
177   435 Larry Beaulieu       M      Stockbridge    GA    US      56:13.7   18:06 54  3               46           
178   343 Andrew Moss          M      Marietta       GA    US      56:14.7   18:07 31  6               47           
179   321 Jenny Lynch          F      Powder Springs GA    US      56:14.9   18:07 30  32              132          
180   328 Rochelle Maney       F      Powder Springs GA    US      56:26.8   18:11 38  21              133          
181   326 Jaclyn Maney         F      Powder Springs GA    US      56:27.2   18:11 14  4               134          
182   325 A. Maney             F      Powder Springs GA    US      56:27.7   18:11 10  1               135          
183   344 Rochelle Moss        F      Marietta       GA    US      57:06.0   18:23 62  3               136          
184   327 Jeremy Maney         M      Powder Springs GA    US      57:06.1   18:23 37  6               48           
185   205 Byron Arnold         M      Roswell        GA    US      57:42.3   18:35 68  5               49           
186   206 Christine Arnold     F      Roswell        GA    US      57:48.5   18:37 64  4               137          
187   224 Anne Chamberlin      F      Roswell        GA    US      57:48.6   18:37 64  5               138          
188   398 Jokoria Talton       F      Marietta       GA    US      58:54.3   18:58 30  33              139          
189   364 Jeanne Peoples       F      Marietta       GA    US      59:43.6   19:14 61  6               140          
190   293 Brad Hodnett         M      Tucker         GA    US      59:43.8   19:14 46  3               50           
191   240 Cynthia Devroy       F      Tucker         GA    US      59:44.0   19:14 40  16              141          
192   385 Melissa Russ         F      Columbus       GA    US      1:01:28.4 19:48 30  34              142          
193   384 John Russ            M      Columbus       GA    US      1:01:37.5 19:51 28  10              51           
194   419 Lisa Wimpy           F      Dahlonega      GA    US      1:01:54.4 19:56 45  13              143          
195   303 Mary Johnson         F      Acworth        GA    US      1:02:13.4 20:02 36  22              144          
196   395 Jamie Starks         F      Douglasville   GA    US      1:02:13.8 20:02 35  23              145          
197   324 Suzanne Lyon         F      Roswell        GA    US      1:02:21.7 20:05 64  7               146          
198   283 Jack Harney          M      Roswell        GA    US      1:02:22.4 20:05 61  2               52           
199   313 Tina Kroeppler       F      Woodstock      GA    US      1:03:37.3 20:29 39  24              147          
200   209 Suzanne Barkley      F      Kennesaw       GA    US      1:03:52.9 20:34 53  12              148          
201   420 Tish Wisecup         F      Dallas         GA    US      1:03:56.0 20:35 38  25              149          
202   404 Kevin Titsworth      M      Kennesaw       GA    US      1:03:58.5 20:36 57  7               53           
203   248 Traci Duerr          F      Dallas         GA    US      1:04:00.1 20:36 42  17              150          
204   236 Pat Deavers          F      Lithia Springs GA    US      1:04:02.9 20:37 56  7               151          
205   274 Barry Garlow         M      Acworth        GA    US      1:05:44.9 21:10 50  4               54           
206   276 Laura Garlow         F      Acworth        GA    US      1:05:45.2 21:10 51  13              152          
207   330 Patricia Mayne       F      Marietta       GA    US      1:05:49.4 21:12 61  8               153          
208   380 Natama Riley         F      Acworth        GA    US      1:10:25.1 22:40 35  26              154          
209   239 Vern Derby           M      Douglasville   GA    US      1:10:32.2 22:43 32  7               55           
210   238 D. Derby             M      Douglasville   GA    US      1:10:32.4 22:43 9                   56           

Embed Code