Results For
Pink-Toberfest 5k

Troy, OH 45373
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City              Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                          Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== === ====================== ====== ================= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     550 Michael Triola         M      Dayton            0:17:21.2 0:17:19.8 5:35  40  78.8       1        M Overall    
2     517 Josh Bozue             M                        0:17:57.8 0:17:56.2 5:47  33  72.9       2        M Overall    
3     129 Levi Fox               M      Troy              0:20:19.3 0:20:19.3 6:33  32  64.1       3        M Overall    
4     301 B. Panstingel          M      Xenia             0:21:31.7 0:20:41.9 6:41  11  71.9       1        M 1-14       
5     302 R. Panstingel          M      Xenia             0:21:33.0 0:20:42.2 6:41  10  74.8       2        M 1-14       
6     417 Brian Straughn         M      Troy              0:21:24.4 0:21:21.9 6:54  44  65.7       1        M 40-49      
7     442 Eric Treon             M      New Carlisle      0:21:45.6 0:21:43.6 7:01  47  66.1       2        M 40-49      
8     421 Lori Sullivan          F      Centerville       0:22:41.1 0:21:48.2 7:02  51  76.5       1        F Overall    
9     107 Dawn Dorko             F      Centerville       0:22:42.3 0:21:49.2 7:02  51  76.4       2        F Overall    
10    549 Ken Battinson          M                        0:22:34.2 0:22:24.7 7:14  38  60.1       1        M 30-39      
11    416 Angela Straughn        F      Troy              0:22:37.6 0:22:35.4 7:17  44  68.8       3        F Overall    
12    380 Mack Sherman           M      Troy              0:23:09.9 0:23:09.9 7:28  20  55.9       1        M 20-29      
13    481 Mark Zunkiewicz        M      Troy              0:23:12.3 0:23:10.2 7:28  40  59.0       3        M 40-49      
14    320 Ryan Penny             M      Troy              0:23:27.6 0:23:24.0 7:33  13  59.9       3        M 1-14       
15    356 Josh Rindler           M      Troy              0:23:33.2 0:23:25.6 7:33  29  55.3       2        M 20-29      
16    351 C. Riddle              M      Troy              0:23:32.9 0:23:29.3 7:35  11  63.4       4        M 1-14       
17    516 Michael Dugan          M      Troy              0:23:36.8 0:23:36.8 7:37  33  55.4       2        M 30-39      
18    446 Jackson Trombley       M                        0:23:55.4 0:23:53.8 7:43  13  58.6       5        M 1-14       
19    310 Jeff Patton            M      Casstown          0:23:58.1 0:23:55.5 7:43  54  63.4       1        M 50-59      
20    500 Brian Miller           M      Troy              0:23:57.3 0:23:57.3 7:44  37  55.8       3        M 30-39      
21    386 Brittany Shively       F      Fletcher          0:24:06.2 0:24:03.6 7:46  32  61.2       1        F 30-39      
22    105 Jason Dobrozsi         M      Troy              0:24:09.1 0:24:05.9 7:46  45  58.8       4        M 40-49      
23    467 Justin Wilson          M      Troy              0:24:16.7 0:24:12.4 7:49  35  54.6       4        M 30-39      
24    463 Andrew White           M      Troy              0:24:15.1 0:24:15.1 7:49  34  54.2       5        M 30-39      
25    154 James Gigandet         M      Troy              0:24:19.1 0:24:17.6 7:50  48  59.6       5        M 40-49      
26    285 Michael Mullen         M      Dayton            0:24:25.8 0:24:25.8 7:53  58  64.1       2        M 50-59      
27    187 Alexandra Hedrick      F      Troy              0:24:42.4 0:24:39.4 7:57  35  60.1       2        F 30-39      
28    228 Sarah King             F      Troy              0:24:50.2 0:24:45.0 7:59  35  59.9       3        F 30-39      
29    208 Todd Hoover            M      West Milton       0:24:53.7 0:24:53.7 8:02  55  61.4       3        M 50-59      
30    207 Michelle Hoover        F      West Milton       0:24:54.9 0:24:54.9 8:02  41  61.0       1        F 40-49      
31    214 David Iverson          M      Troy              0:24:58.4 0:24:55.7 8:02  50  59.0       4        M 50-59      
32    300 Nisha Panday           F      Troy              0:25:04.9 0:24:58.5 8:03  40  60.5       2        F 40-49      
33    382 Melissa Sherrick       F      Troy              0:25:01.7 0:24:59.2 8:04  50  66.0       1        F 50-59      
34    492 Zachary Allen          M                        0:25:08.4 0:25:07.1 8:06  34  52.3       6        M 30-39      
35    354 Trisha Riess           F      Troy              0:25:09.3 0:25:09.3 8:07  53  67.8       2        F 50-59      
36    422 Leann Summers          F      Troy              0:25:28.7 0:25:20.0 8:10  36  58.6       4        F 30-39      
37    56  I. Burns               M      Troy              0:25:23.8 0:25:20.3 8:10  12  56.9       6        M 1-14       
38    117 J. Emrick              M      Piqua             0:25:23.9 0:25:21.0 8:11  11  58.7       7        M 1-14       
39    406 Kristin Steffel        F      Troy              0:25:57.0 0:25:57.0 8:22  30  56.7       5        F 30-39      
40    370 Chip Saunders          M      Miamisburg        0:26:14.4 0:26:06.6 8:25  52  57.2       5        M 50-59      
41    162 C. Gray                M      Troy              0:26:11.1 0:26:09.8 8:26  12  55.1       8        M 1-14       
42    138 Stephanie Furrow       F      Troy              0:26:31.7 0:26:22.3 8:30  54  65.4       3        F 50-59      
43    167 Andy Grillot           M      Botkins           0:26:35.2 0:26:29.4 8:33  54  57.2       6        M 50-59      
44    8   Adam Alig              M      Coldwater         0:26:41.3 0:26:35.2 8:35  27  48.6       3        M 20-29      
45    247 Ed Lowry               M      Piqua             0:26:48.2 0:26:41.0 8:36  32  48.8       7        M 30-39      
46    266 Stephanie McMillen     F      Troy              0:26:44.5 0:26:44.5 8:38  29  55.0       1        F 20-29      
47    289 K. Nickell             M      Union             0:26:48.3 0:26:45.2 8:38  11  55.6       9        M 1-14       
48    225 Jennifer Kemmer        F      Troy              0:26:59.6 0:26:50.6 8:40  41  56.6       3        F 40-49      
49    134 Aj Furrow              M      Troy              0:26:53.7 0:26:53.7 8:41  32  48.5       8        M 30-39      
50    242 Whitney Liette         F      Tipp City         0:27:21.6 0:27:09.1 8:46  43  56.8       4        F 40-49      
51    27  Danielle Beck          F      Clayton           0:27:20.4 0:27:12.9 8:47  32  54.1       6        F 30-39      
52    232 Amy Krebs              F      Troy              0:27:26.7 0:27:19.4 8:49  37  54.6       7        F 30-39      
53    410 Frank Stewart          M      Troy              0:27:24.0 0:27:24.0 8:50  48  52.8       6        M 40-49      
54    472 Glen Wooddell          M      Troy              0:27:41.4 0:27:37.1 8:55  49  52.8       7        M 40-49      
55    54  Andrea Burns           F      Tipp City         0:27:53.7 0:27:40.1 8:56  33  53.3       8        F 30-39      
56    391 Tony Small             M      Troy              0:28:04.8 0:27:55.2 9:00  48  51.9       8        M 40-49      
57    493 Brian Crawford         M                        0:28:02.5 0:27:57.9 9:01  37  47.8       9        M 30-39      
58    259 H. Marshall            F      Troy              0:28:19.9 0:27:59.7 9:02  12  58.6       1        F 1-14       
59    86  Sandra Curtis          F      Piqua             0:28:29.2 0:27:59.9 9:02  52  60.2       4        F 50-59      
60    426 Jeremy Taylor          M      Springfield       0:28:16.2 0:28:03.6 9:03  39  48.3       10       M 30-39      
61    89  Laura Davie            F      Fletcher          0:28:19.7 0:28:14.3 9:07  48  57.1       5        F 40-49      
62    319 K. Penny               M      Troy              0:28:18.6 0:28:14.9 9:07  9   57.4       10       M 1-14       
63    343 Amber Rayburn          F      West Milton       0:28:30.6 0:28:15.4 9:07  32  52.1       9        F 30-39      
64    501 Elmer Honeymen         F                        0:28:36.8 0:28:36.8 9:14  41  53.1       6        F 40-49      
65    217 J. Johnston            F      Saint Paris       0:28:40.5 0:28:40.5 9:15  6   69.8       2        F 1-14       
66    220 Josh Johnston          M      Saint Paris       0:28:40.8 0:28:40.8 9:15  38  46.9       11       M 30-39      
67    337 Jim Ranft              M      Tipp City         0:28:57.6 0:28:49.4 9:18  55  53.0       7        M 50-59      
68    83  C. Crothers            F      Sidney            0:28:59.8 0:28:57.0 9:20  12  56.7       3        F 1-14       
69    466 Jenny Wilson           F      Troy              0:29:01.5 0:28:57.2 9:20  32  50.9       10       F 30-39      
70    260 Dean Maxson            M      Covington         0:29:03.3 0:28:58.2 9:21  42  47.8       9        M 40-49      
71    390 Denise Small           F      Troy              0:29:10.1 0:29:00.5 9:21  45  54.1       7        F 40-49      
72    146 Joe Gauder             M                        0:29:30.9 0:29:00.9 9:22  34  45.3       12       M 30-39      
73    186 Fred Hatton            M      Dayton            0:29:07.8 0:29:03.7 9:22  46  49.1       10       M 40-49      
74    497 Tim Tennant            M      Troy              0:29:15.3 0:29:05.3 9:23  33  45.0       13       M 30-39      
75    144 Jackie Gauder          F                        0:29:37.0 0:29:06.3 9:23  32  50.6       11       F 30-39      
76    87  Eric Cusick            M      Kettering         0:29:14.4 0:29:08.8 9:24  38  46.2       14       M 30-39      
77    88  Brittany Cusick        F      Kettering         0:29:14.0 0:29:09.3 9:24  37  51.2       12       F 30-39      
78    204 Tammy Holley           F      Lewisburg         0:29:18.3 0:29:15.9 9:26  57  61.1       5        F 50-59      
79    377 Heather Server         F                        0:29:34.6 0:29:25.6 9:30                 1        No Age Given 
80    82  Lisa Craig             F      Troy              0:29:38.5 0:29:30.8 9:31  43  52.3       8        F 40-49      
81    38  Jodi Borger            F      Tipp City         0:29:44.2 0:29:31.3 9:31  31  49.8       13       F 30-39      
82    344 Mya Rayburn            F      West Milton       0:29:50.3 0:29:35.1 9:33  13  54.2       4        F 1-14       
83    458 Tyler Weikert          M      Troy              0:29:47.7 0:29:37.6 9:33  48  48.9       11       M 40-49      
84    496 Kiera Kirby            F                        0:29:59.8 0:29:44.2 9:36  13  54.0       5        F 1-14       
85    360 J. Roeth               F      Troy              0:29:55.2 0:29:46.4 9:36  10  58.1       6        F 1-14       
86    519 Joe Burn               M                        0:30:04.8 0:29:51.1 9:38  36  44.5       15       M 30-39      
87    332 Jana Potts             F      Sidney            0:30:01.7 0:29:51.8 9:38  50  55.2       6        F 50-59      
88    165 Michelle Green         F      Troy              0:29:59.5 0:29:59.5 9:40  48  53.8       9        F 40-49      
89    164 Holly Green            F      Troy              0:29:59.7 0:29:59.7 9:41  19  49.1       1        F 15-19      
90    353 Tim Riddle             M      Troy              0:30:14.2 0:30:02.7 9:42  37  44.5       16       M 30-39      
91    248 Shellie Lowry          F      Piqua             0:30:16.2 0:30:08.2 9:43  31  48.8       14       F 30-39      
92    522 Rick Kniesley          M                        0:30:24.9 0:30:12.6 9:45  54  50.2       8        M 50-59      
93    21  Cindy Barnes           F      Troy              0:30:13.8 0:30:13.8 9:45  43  51.0       10       F 40-49      
94    55  Dena Burns             F      Troy              0:30:30.0 0:30:22.0 9:48  36  48.9       15       F 30-39      
95    359 Heather Roeth          F      Troy              0:30:36.6 0:30:27.2 9:49  35  48.6       16       F 30-39      
96    311 Karen Patton           F      Casstown          0:30:37.3 0:30:29.4 9:50  49  53.5       11       F 40-49      
97    100 Kurt Delp              M      Tory              0:31:08.4 0:31:03.4 10:01 35  42.5       17       M 30-39      
98    424 Kimberly Swartz        F      Troy              0:31:30.8 0:31:21.9 10:07 37  47.6       17       F 30-39      
99    153 Cindy Gigandet         F      Troy              0:31:45.0 0:31:36.9 10:12 46  50.0       12       F 40-49      
100   233 Abby Kuhlman           F      Piqua             0:31:52.6 0:31:45.3 10:15 35  46.7       18       F 30-39      
101   196 Jennifer Hicks         F      Piqua             0:31:52.8 0:31:45.6 10:15 38  47.1       19       F 30-39      
102   371 Jenny Schilling        F      Troy              0:31:56.1 0:31:49.1 10:16 68  64.6       1        F 60-99      
103   163 Greg Green             M      Tipp City         0:32:01.8 0:31:54.6 10:18 48  45.4       12       M 40-49      
104   363 Joely Rudy             F      Piqua             0:32:05.7 0:31:57.6 10:19 47  50.0       13       F 40-49      
105   52  Misty Bunton           F      Houston           0:32:10.2 0:31:59.7 10:19 35  46.3       20       F 30-39      
106   231 Kaitlin Kleiner        F      Beavercreek       0:32:04.6 0:32:04.6 10:21 32  45.9       21       F 30-39      
107   383 Ron Sherrick           M      Troy              0:32:18.8 0:32:12.8 10:23 52  46.3       9        M 50-59      
108   168 Sarah Grimm            F      Troy              0:32:40.0 0:32:20.6 10:26 35  45.8       22       F 30-39      
109   145 Joanna Gauder          F      Englewood         0:32:45.7 0:32:23.1 10:27 64  60.2       23       F 30-39      
110   518 Elyse Burn             F                        0:32:48.7 0:32:34.9 10:31 28  45.1       2        F 20-29      
111   366 Chelsey Sakal          F      Tipp City         0:32:38.9 0:32:38.9 10:32 25  45.1       3        F 20-29      
112   283 Benjamin Mosier        M      Tipp City         0:32:39.0 0:32:39.0 10:32 24  39.6       4        M 20-29      
113   350 M. Richey              M      Tipp City         0:33:13.5 0:32:42.1 10:33 7   55.7       11       M 1-14       
114   525 Dan Baker              M                        0:33:13.3 0:32:42.3 10:33 37  40.9       18       M 30-39      
115   494 Victoria Holland       F                        0:32:59.2 0:32:52.2 10:36 19  44.8       2        F 15-19      
116   547 Sydney Wolfe           F      New Carlisle      0:33:05.4 0:33:05.4 10:40 13  48.5       7        F 1-14       
117   411 Gary Stewart           M      Troy              0:33:38.3 0:33:12.3 10:43 64  49.6       1        M 60-99      
118   12  Ken Aselage            M      Anna              0:33:15.2 0:33:15.2 10:44 52  44.9       10       M 50-59      
119   408 Cara Stephey           F      Troy              0:33:17.7 0:33:17.7 10:44 39  45.2       24       F 30-39      
120   34  Alissa Blankenship     F      Piqua             0:33:30.2 0:33:19.0 10:45 48  48.4       14       F 40-49      
121   238 Carrie Larger          F      Piqua             0:33:30.1 0:33:19.0 10:45 51  50.1       7        F 50-59      
122   20  Catherine Barnes       F      Kettering         0:33:32.3 0:33:25.9 10:47 24  44.0       4        F 20-29      
123   340 Jordan Rapking         F      Tipp City         0:33:32.4 0:33:26.0 10:47 24  44.0       5        F 20-29      
124   317 Brandy Penny           F      Troy              0:33:37.3 0:33:26.5 10:47 42  45.8       15       F 40-49      
125   280 C. Moore               F      St. Paris         0:33:48.6 0:33:41.8 10:52 11  49.9       8        F 1-14       
126   84  Rick Culp              M      Piqua             0:33:53.6 0:33:46.6 10:54 45  41.9       13       M 40-49      
127   483 Karen Beagle           F      Tipp City         0:33:52.4 0:33:52.4 10:56 53  50.4       8        F 50-59      
128   414 Traci Stewart          F      Piqua             0:33:57.9 0:33:57.9 10:57 40  44.5       16       F 40-49      
129   236 Judi Lamka             F      Troy              0:34:20.0 0:34:11.4 11:02 48  47.2       17       F 40-49      
130   484 Susanne Mosier         F      Tipp City         0:34:42.6 0:34:16.8 11:03 55  50.9       9        F 50-59      
131   281 Heather Moore          F      St. Paris         0:34:25.1 0:34:18.4 11:04 43  45.0       18       F 40-49      
132   485 Dale Mosier            M      Tipp City         0:34:42.9 0:34:20.8 11:05 54  44.1       11       M 50-59      
133   447 Debra Trost            F      Pleasant Hill     0:35:02.9 0:34:38.9 11:11 35  42.8       25       F 30-39      
134   73  Erin Cooper            F      Casstown          0:35:30.8 0:35:05.8 11:19 37  42.5       26       F 30-39      
135   291 Angela Nickol          F      Covington         0:35:31.3 0:35:05.9 11:19 38  42.6       27       F 30-39      
136   427 Leigh Taylor           F      Springfield       0:35:15.1 0:35:15.1 11:22 40  42.9       19       F 40-49      
137   47  Tonya Brooks           F      Troy              0:35:55.0 0:35:17.3 11:23 45  44.4       20       F 40-49      
138   374 Shane Schneider        M      Piqua             0:35:30.0 0:35:21.7 11:24 32  36.8       19       M 30-39      
139   381 Reece Sherman          M      Troy              0:35:27.0 0:35:27.0 11:26 16  37.3       1        M 15-19      
140   379 Amee Sherman           F      Troy              0:35:27.4 0:35:27.4 11:26 48  45.5       21       F 40-49      
141   287 Patty Murphy           F      Piqua             0:35:29.5 0:35:29.5 11:27 59  51.6       10       F 50-59      
142   85  Carrie Curtis          F      Covington         0:35:38.8 0:35:30.2 11:27 37  42.0       28       F 30-39      
143   274 Lindsey Metz           F      Troy              0:35:51.4 0:35:36.6 11:29 31  41.3       29       F 30-39      
144   166 Erin Griffith          F      Tipp City         0:36:10.6 0:35:51.6 11:34 34  41.2       30       F 30-39      
145   378 Shelly Sheipline       F      Troy              0:35:59.9 0:35:53.9 11:35 42  42.6       22       F 40-49      
146   384 Lisa Shiflett          F      Sidney            0:35:55.3 0:35:55.3 11:35 42  42.6       23       F 40-49      
147   180 Tricia Hannahs         F      Troy              0:36:18.4 0:36:02.3 11:38 48  44.8       24       F 40-49      
148   445 Holly Trombley         F                        0:36:12.4 0:36:03.8 11:38 46  43.9       2        No Age Given 
149   190 Hannah Hennessy        F      Troy              0:36:10.2 0:36:10.2 11:40 17  41.3       3        F 15-19      
150   191 Heidi Hennessy         F      Troy              0:36:10.5 0:36:10.5 11:40 53  47.2       11       F 50-59      
151   37  William Bolton         M      Troy              0:36:26.1 0:36:20.7 11:43 34  36.2       20       M 30-39      
152   36  Jenni Bolton           F      Troy              0:36:26.2 0:36:21.0 11:44 36  40.9       31       F 30-39      
153   352 Dawn Riddle            F      Troy              0:37:14.2 0:37:02.9 11:57 38  40.4       32       F 30-39      
154   469 Julie Wintrow          F      Casstown          0:37:16.5 0:37:08.6 11:59 52  45.4       12       F 50-59      
155   11  Michelle Arban         F      Vandalia          0:37:33.0 0:37:33.0 12:07 52  44.9       13       F 50-59      
156   28  Stephanie Beck         F      West Milton       0:37:33.6 0:37:33.6 12:07 33  39.3       33       F 30-39      
157   539 Dwight Miller          M      Tipp City         0:37:48.7 0:37:42.0 12:10 71  46.8       2        M 60-99      
158   170 Lori Gross             F      Conover           0:38:10.5 0:37:50.1 12:12 45  41.4       25       F 40-49      
159   392 Chakara Smith          F      Vandalia          0:38:10.3 0:37:51.7 12:13 32  38.9       34       F 30-39      
160   171 Amanda Gsrrett         F      Sidney            0:38:17.6 0:38:06.7 12:18 31  38.6       35       F 30-39      
161   345 R. Rayburn             F      West Milton       0:38:36.6 0:38:21.3 12:22 9   46.5       9        F 1-14       
162   219 J. Johnston            F      Saint Paris       0:38:38.3 0:38:38.3 12:28 12  42.5       10       F 1-14       
163   218 Jessica Johnston       F      Saint Paris       0:38:45.8 0:38:45.8 12:30 37  38.5       36       F 30-39      
164   216 J. Johnston            M      Saint Paris       0:38:45.9 0:38:45.9 12:30 12  37.2       12       M 1-14       
165   175 Douglas Hall           M      Miamisburg        0:39:07.7 0:38:51.7 12:32 51  38.1       12       M 50-59      
166   290 Michelle Nickell       F      Union             0:39:12.6 0:39:12.6 12:39 39  38.3       37       F 30-39      
167   409 Dechantal Stewart      F      Troy              0:39:33.7 0:39:15.4 12:40 55  44.5       14       F 50-59      
168   53  Nannette Burge         F      Dayton            0:39:32.5 0:39:17.8 12:41 58  46.0       15       F 50-59      
169   135 Katie Furrow           F      Troy              0:39:47.4 0:39:22.0 12:42 32  37.4       38       F 30-39      
170   29  Heather Bell           F      Piqua             0:39:34.4 0:39:34.4 12:46 62  48.0       2        F 60-99      
171   251 Kathy Magoto           F      Versailles        0:40:46.8 0:39:46.8 12:50 58  45.5       16       F 50-59      
172   444 C. Trochelman          M      Troy              0:39:54.0 0:39:53.1 12:52 10  38.8       13       M 1-14       
173   50  Janice Brown           F      Covington         0:39:54.2 0:39:54.2 12:52 53  42.8       17       F 50-59      
174   545 S. Wolfe               F                        0:40:09.6 0:40:09.6 12:57 10  43.1       11       F 1-14       
175   368 Jennifer Sanders       F      Troy              0:40:49.3 0:40:27.6 13:03 40  37.4       26       F 40-49      
176   521 Amy Kniesley           F                        0:40:47.5 0:40:33.9 13:05 47  39.4       27       F 40-49      
177   149 Shannon George         F      Urbana            0:40:56.9 0:40:56.9 13:13 38  36.6       39       F 30-39      
178   305 Georgine Patterson     F      Yellow Springs    0:42:37.6 0:41:45.9 13:28 61  44.9       3        F 60-99      
179   510 Meaghan Heckma         F                        0:42:13.2 0:42:02.8 13:34 23  35.0       6        F 20-29      
180   90  Alison Davies          F      Troy              0:42:17.3 0:42:17.3 13:38 45  37.1       28       F 40-49      
181   415 A. Straughn            F      Troy              0:42:27.0 0:42:24.5 13:41 11  39.7       12       F 1-14       
182   457 B. Weaver              F      West Milton       0:42:27.2 0:42:24.5 13:41 10  40.8       13       F 1-14       
183   68  Doug Chitwood          M      Englewood         0:43:19.2 0:42:35.4 13:44 56  36.2       13       M 50-59      
184   308 Molly Patterson        F      Springboro        0:42:38.9 0:42:38.9 13:45 32  34.5       40       F 30-39      
185   551 Angie Weaver           F                        0:42:49.9 0:42:42.1 13:46 35  34.7       41       F 30-39      
186   400 Brandon Spruance       M      Piqua             0:42:53.0 0:42:48.1 13:48 26  30.2       5        M 20-29      
187   401 Kaylee Spruance        F      Piqua             0:42:52.9 0:42:48.2 13:48 23  34.4       7        F 20-29      
188   179 Tabbitha Haney         F      Troy              0:43:30.0 0:42:56.8 13:51 36  34.6       42       F 30-39      
189   367 Gabrielle Sanders      F      Troy              0:43:19.5 0:42:57.1 13:51 18  34.4       4        F 15-19      
190   546 Stephanie Wolfe        F      New Carlisle      0:43:58.5 0:43:34.3 14:03 42  35.1       29       F 40-49      
191   548 Chad Wolfe             M                        0:43:58.3 0:43:34.9 14:04 42  31.8       14       M 40-49      
192   244 Connie Locke           F      Tipp City         0:44:44.8 0:44:12.9 14:16 78  53.9       4        F 60-99      
193   174 April Hall             F      Bradford          0:44:18.8 0:44:18.8 14:18 33  33.3       43       F 30-39      
194   321 Janice Perez Feliciano F      Oakwood           0:44:32.9 0:44:19.8 14:18 41  34.3       30       F 40-49      
195   77  Jose Cortes            M      Oakwood           0:44:33.4 0:44:20.8 14:18 37  30.1       21       M 30-39      
196   475 Rachel Wuebker         F      Troy              0:45:06.8 0:44:52.7 14:29 37  33.2       44       F 30-39      
197   498 Ayda Aster             F                        0:45:06.9 0:44:53.0 14:29 41  33.9       31       F 40-49      
198   324 Pam Phelps             F      Tipp City         0:45:25.3 0:44:56.9 14:30 65  43.9       5        F 60-99      
199   306 James Patterson        M      Springboro        0:45:25.6 0:45:25.6 14:39 37  29.4       22       M 30-39      
200   331 Stephanie Portemont    F      Brookville        0:45:42.6 0:45:42.6 14:45 59  40.1       18       F 50-59      
201   112 Kathy Earnst           F      Verona            0:45:44.7 0:45:44.7 14:45 59  40.0       19       F 50-59      
202   443 Melissa Treon          M      New Carlisle      0:46:07.0 0:46:07.0 14:53 47  31.1       15       M 40-49      
203   211 Kendra Hudgins         F      Troy              0:46:38.1 0:46:12.3 14:54 48  34.9       32       F 40-49      
204   249 Lori Luke              F      West Liberty      0:46:36.5 0:46:16.7 14:56 43  33.3       33       F 40-49      
205   482 Andrea Bachman         F      Piqua             0:46:16.9 0:46:16.9 14:56 47  34.5       34       F 40-49      
206   256 Debbie Manuel          F      Tipp City         0:46:58.8 0:46:26.2 14:59 51  35.9       20       F 50-59      
207   385 Diane Shininger        F      Tipp City         0:46:59.0 0:46:27.0 14:59 52  36.3       21       F 50-59      
208   312 Natosha Payne          F      Troy              0:46:40.9 0:46:33.7 15:01 37  32.0       45       F 30-39      
209   338 Noel Ranft             F      Tipp City         0:47:10.1 0:46:37.1 15:02 55  37.4       22       F 50-59      
210   13  Cody Ashford           M      Piqua             0:47:02.7 0:46:39.7 15:03 24  27.7       6        M 20-29      
211   161 Brian Gray             M      Troy              0:46:41.3 0:46:41.3 15:04 14  29.3       14       M 1-14       
212   49  Briana Brown           F      Sidney            0:47:35.3 0:46:55.6 15:08 16  32.4       5        F 15-19      
213   449 Josh Van Pelt          M      Greenville        0:47:27.0 0:47:05.1 15:11 29  27.5       7        M 20-29      
214   361 Marilyn Rozsnaki       F      Troy              0:47:31.1 0:47:15.1 15:15 52  35.7       23       F 50-59      
215   531 Unknown Partic. 531    M                        0:47:34.1 0:47:17.7 15:15                1        No Age Given 
216   7   Ashley Akers           F      Troy              0:47:28.5 0:47:18.4 15:16 28  31.1       8        F 20-29      
217   30  Heidi Benkert          F      Troy              0:48:22.4 0:47:27.0 15:18 45  33.0       35       F 40-49      
218   104 Angela Ditmer          F      Vandalia          0:48:21.6 0:47:33.4 15:20 41  32.0       36       F 40-49      
219   41  Gayle Bowlin           F      Miamisburg        0:48:22.2 0:47:34.4 15:21 60  38.9       6        F 60-99      
220   438 Madison Tilton         F      Piqua             0:47:56.9 0:47:34.7 15:21 15  32.5       6        F 15-19      
221   387 Jessica Simonds        F      Piqua             0:47:34.9 0:47:34.9 15:21 29  30.9       9        F 20-29      
222   512 Wendy Parks            F                        0:48:10.1 0:47:47.6 15:25 44  32.5       37       F 40-49      
223   298 Allie Oswalt           F      Laura             0:48:05.5 0:47:54.4 15:27 32  30.7       46       F 30-39      
224   141 Mary Garber            F      Greenville        0:48:05.6 0:47:54.4 15:27 40  31.6       38       F 40-49      
225   60  Andrew Cain            M      Troy              0:48:06.3 0:47:59.9 15:29 35  27.5       23       M 30-39      
226   215 Jane Johnson           F      Casstown          0:48:19.5 0:48:04.3 15:30 50  34.3       24       F 50-59      
227   532 Denise Otte            F                        0:48:09.4 0:48:09.4 15:32 64  40.5       7        F 60-99      
228   528 Kris Paul              F                        0:48:18.7 0:48:18.7 15:35 41  31.5       39       F 40-49      
229   288 Michaela Nenninger     F      Union             0:49:10.1 0:49:10.1 15:52 30  29.9       47       F 30-39      
230   16  Grace Bair             F      Troy              0:50:00.8 0:49:11.2 15:52 15  31.4       7        F 15-19      
231   376 Christian Seidel       F                        0:49:27.6 0:49:16.5 15:54 27  29.9       10       F 20-29      
232   193 Mary Hensley           F      Troy              0:49:39.0 0:49:26.6 15:57 62  38.4       8        F 60-99      
233   503 Caitlin Daley          F                        0:49:38.5 0:49:38.5 16:01 22  29.6       11       F 20-29      
234   480 Kate Zunkiewicz        F      Troy              0:49:38.6 0:49:38.6 16:01 38  30.2       48       F 30-39      
235   502 Kerry Daley            F                        0:49:46.5 0:49:46.5 16:03 50  33.1       25       F 50-59      
236   527 Melanie Elis Smith     F                        0:49:54.7 0:49:54.7 16:06 67  40.6       9        F 60-99      
237   182 E. Harlamert           F      Dayton            0:50:09.0 0:49:58.3 16:07 9   35.7       14       F 1-14       
238   181 Catherine Harlamert    F      Dayton            0:50:09.3 0:49:58.4 16:07 39  30.1       49       F 30-39      
239   293 Mariah North           F      Arcanum           0:50:12.3 0:50:02.9 16:09 27  29.4       12       F 20-29      
240   31  Jennifer Besecker      F      Arcanum           0:50:14.0 0:50:04.4 16:09 32  29.4       50       F 30-39      
241   66  Shelby Chaney          F      Covington         0:50:14.8 0:50:14.8 16:13 22  29.3       13       F 20-29      
242   491 Julie Winner           F      Troy              0:50:54.7 0:50:22.7 16:15 60  36.8       10       F 60-99      
243   490 J.d. Winner            M      Troy              0:50:55.2 0:50:23.7 16:15 61  31.8       3        M 60-99      
244   258 Robbin Markowitz       F      Troy              0:50:23.9 0:50:23.9 16:15 57  35.5       26       F 50-59      
245   257 Bob Markowitz          M      Troy              0:50:24.3 0:50:24.3 16:16 58  31.1       14       M 50-59      
246   148 Michael Gauder         M      Englewood         0:50:58.8 0:50:29.1 16:17 64  32.6       4        M 60-99      
247   439 Todd Tilton            M      Piqua             0:51:01.8 0:50:39.3 16:20 45  28.0       16       M 40-49      
248   5   Bruce Adamson          M      Troy              0:50:47.4 0:50:47.4 16:23 64  32.4       5        M 60-99      
249   536 Becky Cooper           F                        0:51:00.8 0:51:00.8 16:27 51  32.7       27       F 50-59      
250   535 Dan Stranover          M                        0:51:01.0 0:51:01.0 16:27 53  29.5       15       M 50-59      
251   318 Christina Penny        F      Greenville        0:51:33.5 0:51:13.2 16:31 42  29.9       40       F 40-49      
252   96  Candice Debrosse       F      Piqua             0:51:33.3 0:51:13.7 16:32 39  29.4       51       F 30-39      
253   453 Anita Wagner           F      Kettering         0:51:36.6 0:51:19.4 16:33 63  37.5       11       F 60-99      
254   275 Tina Michael           F      Huber Heights     0:52:01.3 0:51:21.9 16:34 53  33.2       28       F 50-59      
255   223 Emily Karns            F      Troy              0:52:08.6 0:51:25.6 16:35 28  28.6       14       F 20-29      
256   224 Jane Karns             F      Troy              0:52:09.0 0:51:26.2 16:36 54  33.5       29       F 50-59      
257   297 Jennifer Ojeda         F      Troy              0:52:09.7 0:51:26.3 16:36 30  28.6       52       F 30-39      
258   203 Heather Hollenbacher   F      Fort Loramie      0:52:18.3 0:51:31.3 16:37 44  30.2       41       F 40-49      
259   451 Lauren Vore            F      Tipp City         0:52:18.5 0:51:31.9 16:37 44  30.2       42       F 40-49      
260   206 Amber Hooker           F      Sidney            0:51:38.2 0:51:38.2 16:39 34  28.6       53       F 30-39      
261   79  Lori Counts            F      Botkins           0:51:38.3 0:51:38.3 16:39 55  33.8       30       F 50-59      
262   358 Ronda Roby             F      St. Marys         0:52:08.7 0:51:48.9 16:43 53  32.9       31       F 50-59      
263   198 Jennifer Hill          F      Piqua             0:52:13.2 0:51:50.4 16:43 42  29.5       43       F 40-49      
264   199 Riley Hill             F      Piqua             0:52:14.1 0:51:50.6 16:43 14  30.3       15       F 1-14       
265   42  Kylee Bowman           F      Pleasant Hill St  0:51:52.9 0:51:52.9 16:44 43  29.7       44       F 40-49      
266   448 Melanie Upton          F      Brookville        0:52:42.0 0:52:00.3 16:47 49  31.4       45       F 40-49      
267   188 Lori Heitkamp          F      Phillipsburg      0:52:42.1 0:52:00.8 16:47 55  33.6       32       F 50-59      
268   357 William Rinehart       M      Xenia             0:52:55.3 0:52:19.4 16:53 59  30.2       16       M 50-59      
269   62  Pam Calhoun            F      Piqua             0:52:57.0 0:52:25.2 16:55 43  29.4       46       F 40-49      
270   222 Justin Jones           M      Piqua             0:52:43.0 0:52:29.3 16:56 32  24.8       24       M 30-39      
271   92  G. Davis               F      Piqua             0:52:43.6 0:52:30.0 16:56 8   35.2       16       F 1-14       
272   263 Julie Mayhew           F      Fairborn          0:52:53.3 0:52:44.5 17:01 48  30.6       47       F 40-49      
273   221 Brooke Jones           F      Fairborn          0:52:53.3 0:52:44.6 17:01 25  27.9       15       F 20-29      
274   418 Candace Straughn       F      Troy              0:53:00.7 0:53:00.7 17:06 70  39.9       12       F 60-99      
275   362 Adrienne Rudy          F      Troy              0:53:27.9 0:53:08.7 17:09 38  28.2       54       F 30-39      
276   364 Talia Rudy             F      Troy              0:53:28.4 0:53:09.6 17:09 35  27.9       55       F 30-39      
277   3   Dalton Adams           M      Casstown          0:53:28.3 0:53:28.3 17:15 24  24.2       8        M 20-29      
278   464 Liz Widener            F      Troy              0:54:19.6 0:53:31.3 17:16 45  29.3       48       F 40-49      
279   524 Patrick Westfall       M                        0:53:43.8 0:53:31.6 17:16 32  24.3       25       M 30-39      
280   269 Cheyenne Meade         F      Troy              0:54:07.9 0:53:33.9 17:17 14  29.3       17       F 1-14       
281   157 Lauren Graham          F      Piqua             0:53:34.1 0:53:34.1 17:17 37  27.8       56       F 30-39      
282   70  Lindsey Clark          F      Covington         0:53:45.0 0:53:35.2 17:17 27  27.5       16       F 20-29      
283   511 Rich Vanvoorhis        M                        0:53:35.6 0:53:35.6 17:17 27  24.1       9        M 20-29      
284   131 Brandi Frantz          F      Covington         0:53:37.5 0:53:37.5 17:18 21  27.4       17       F 20-29      
285   276 Kylie Miller           F      Covington         0:53:38.5 0:53:38.5 17:18 22  27.4       18       F 20-29      
286   473 Paula Wooddell         F      Troy              0:53:42.7 0:53:42.7 17:20 44  28.9       49       F 40-49      
287   267 Tina McNachtan         F      Beavercreel       0:54:31.9 0:53:57.7 17:24 48  29.9       50       F 40-49      
288   2   Brandi Adams           F      Piqua             0:54:34.4 0:54:03.5 17:26 43  28.5       51       F 40-49      
289   341 Melissa Ratliff        F      Piqua             0:54:34.3 0:54:03.7 17:26 41  28.1       52       F 40-49      
290   147 Jon Gauder             M                        0:54:40.1 0:54:09.0 17:28 36  24.5       26       M 30-39      
291   178 Amber Halstead         F      Centerville       0:54:09.8 0:54:09.8 17:28 34  27.3       57       F 30-39      
292   143 Carol Gauder           F      Englewood         0:54:39.9 0:54:10.7 17:29 63  35.5       13       F 60-99      
293   177 Sharon Hall            F      Tipp City         0:54:55.0 0:54:26.9 17:34 49  30.0       53       F 40-49      
294   71  Darci Colson           F      Bellbrook         0:54:32.2 0:54:32.2 17:36 55  32.0       33       F 50-59      
295   523 Lynn McFarland         F      West Milton 45383 0:54:54.6 0:54:35.6 17:37 47  29.3       54       F 40-49      
296   342 Leelmohan Ravikumar    M      Troy              0:54:37.4 0:54:37.4 17:37 32  23.9       27       M 30-39      
297   57  Scott Burns            M      Vandalia          0:55:02.6 0:54:40.8 17:38 54  27.7       17       M 50-59      
298   271 Sheri Meade            F      Troy              0:55:20.1 0:54:46.6 17:40 37  27.2       58       F 30-39      
299   323 Michelle Phelps        F      Tipp City         0:54:54.9 0:54:54.9 17:43 43  28.1       55       F 40-49      
300   325 Misty Phillis          F      Piqua             0:55:45.4 0:55:06.2 17:47 37  27.1       59       F 30-39      
301   155 Mollie Gold            F      Sidney            0:55:46.2 0:55:07.1 17:47 45  28.4       56       F 40-49      
302   407 Stacy Steiner          F      Troy              0:55:41.5 0:55:08.8 17:47 41  27.6       57       F 40-49      
303   514 Becky Gonter-Dray      F      Vandalia          0:55:42.1 0:55:08.9 17:47 46  28.7       58       F 40-49      
304   142 Tonya Garcia           F      Piqua             0:55:21.5 0:55:11.3 17:48 41  27.6       59       F 40-49      
305   470 Allison Wise           F      Pleasant Hill     0:55:39.9 0:55:12.4 17:49 21  26.6       19       F 20-29      
306   471 Kay Wise               F      Pleasant Hill     0:55:39.8 0:55:13.3 17:49 49  29.6       60       F 40-49      
307   509 Terra Swafford         F                        0:55:30.5 0:55:20.3 17:51 27  26.6       20       F 20-29      
308   513 Amy Regular            F                        0:55:52.6 0:55:36.5 17:56 48  29.0       61       F 40-49      
309   529 Jen Bayer              F                        0:55:52.8 0:55:37.1 17:56 39  27.0       60       F 30-39      
310   440 Cindy Trent            F      Sidney            0:55:54.1 0:55:37.3 17:57 48  29.0       62       F 40-49      
311   441 Hannah Trent           F      Sidney            0:55:54.1 0:55:54.1 18:02 21  26.3       21       F 20-29      
312   468 Yvonna Wilson          F      Troy              0:56:48.3 0:56:07.4 18:06 60  33.0       14       F 60-99      
313   292 Celine Nicodemus       F      Pleasant Hill     0:56:48.2 0:56:07.6 18:06 15  27.5       8        F 15-19      
314   76  Tammy Corner           F      Sidney            0:56:48.7 0:56:08.2 18:07 33  26.3       61       F 30-39      
315   474 Amy Worley             F      Maineville        0:57:03.9 0:56:19.0 18:10 65  35.1       15       F 60-99      
316   261 Melissa May            F      Troy              0:57:03.9 0:56:19.5 18:10 40  26.8       63       F 40-49      
317   541 Jane Zimmerman         F                        0:56:35.3 0:56:35.3 18:15 50  29.1       34       F 50-59      
318   294 Ashley Northup         F      Troy              0:56:44.4 0:56:44.4 18:18 32  26.0       62       F 30-39      
319   252 Kristi Magyar          F      Troy              0:56:44.4 0:56:44.4 18:18 34  26.0       63       F 30-39      
320   72  Betsy Cool             F      Troy              0:56:45.6 0:56:45.6 18:19 66  35.3       16       F 60-99      
321   75  Lisa Corner            F      Sidney            0:56:48.7 0:56:48.7 18:20 35  26.1       64       F 30-39      
322   435 Jill Thompson          F      Anna              0:56:50.5 0:56:50.5 18:20 42  26.9       64       F 40-49      
323   436 K. Thompson            F      Anna              0:56:50.6 0:56:50.6 18:20 12  28.9       18       F 1-14       
324   241 Maryjo Leonard         F      Troy              0:57:44.4 0:56:59.0 18:23 31  25.8       65       F 30-39      
325   459 Bobbi Weisenbarger     F      Troy              0:57:44.9 0:57:00.4 18:23 53  29.9       35       F 50-59      
326   375 Kathy Scott            F      Troy              0:57:48.1 0:57:02.5 18:24 40  26.5       65       F 40-49      
327   91  Erica Davis            F      Covington         0:57:26.5 0:57:08.6 18:26 32  25.8       66       F 30-39      
328   434 Greg Thompson          M      Anna              0:57:11.4 0:57:11.4 18:27 44  24.6       17       M 40-49      
329   59  Kristin Butts          F      Jackson Center    0:57:26.5 0:57:26.5 18:32 31  25.6       67       F 30-39      
330   210 Lisa Hoskins           F      Sidney            0:58:16.4 0:57:34.8 18:34 51  29.0       36       F 50-59      
331   133 Brittany Fullenkamp    F      Troy              0:58:15.5 0:57:41.8 18:37 31  25.5       68       F 30-39      
332   240 Brent Leonard          M      Piqua             0:57:47.1 0:57:47.1 18:38 37  23.1       28       M 30-39      
333   205 Arianna Hollwager      F      Dayton            0:57:56.6 0:57:56.6 18:41 44  26.8       66       F 40-49      
334   296 Patricia Oconnor       F      Dayton            0:57:56.7 0:57:56.7 18:42 54  29.8       37       F 50-59      
335   272 Angela Meiring         F      Troy              0:58:14.7 0:57:58.3 18:42 48  27.8       67       F 40-49      
336   194 Dan Henthorn           M      Piqua             0:58:24.3 0:57:59.5 18:42 64  28.4       6        M 60-99      
337   9   Candy Alig             F      Botkins           0:58:08.5 0:58:08.5 18:45 51  28.7       38       F 50-59      
338   461 Nate Westerbeck        M      Maplewood         0:58:10.0 0:58:10.0 18:46 29  22.3       10       M 20-29      
339   460 Chelsea Westerbeck     F      Maplewood         0:58:10.4 0:58:10.4 18:46 26  25.3       22       F 20-29      
340   462 Ashley Westerbeck      F      Botkins           0:58:15.5 0:58:15.5 18:48 25  25.2       23       F 20-29      
341   18  Elaine Baker           F      Laura             0:59:03.8 0:58:16.0 18:48 64  33.5       17       F 60-99      
342   74  Linda Corner           F      Sidney            0:58:17.0 0:58:17.0 18:48 31  25.2       69       F 30-39      
343   183 Julie Harrod           F      Wapakoneta        0:58:57.7 0:58:35.5 18:54 68  35.1       18       F 60-99      
344   349 Mark Richey            M      Tipp City         0:59:25.4 0:58:36.2 18:54 46  24.3       18       M 40-49      
345   33  Tara Bishop            F      Dayton            0:59:32.5 0:58:37.2 18:55 40  25.8       68       F 40-49      
346   348 Amber Richey           F      Tipp City         0:59:25.4 0:58:37.2 18:55 44  26.5       69       F 40-49      
347   405 Dawn Stapleton         F      Dayton            0:59:32.5 0:58:37.2 18:55 38  25.5       70       F 30-39      
348   209 Sharon Hopper          F      Tipp City         0:59:31.9 0:58:37.3 18:55 46  27.0       70       F 40-49      
349   48  Michelle Brooks        F      Tipp City         0:59:31.9 0:58:37.6 18:55 46  27.0       71       F 40-49      
350   109 Sara Dunavent          F      Troy              0:59:16.2 0:58:48.0 18:58 55  29.7       39       F 50-59      
351   487 Stev Shell             M      Troy              0:59:29.3 0:58:51.5 18:59 55  26.0       18       M 50-59      
352   489 Janet McClurg          F      New Bremen        0:59:31.5 0:58:52.7 19:00 48  27.4       72       F 40-49      
353   465 Reba Wilkes            F      Troy              0:59:19.8 0:58:52.7 19:00 31  25.0       71       F 30-39      
354   32  Lisa Bigelow           F      Troy              0:59:48.7 0:59:01.8 19:03 36  25.2       72       F 30-39      
355   229 Jenni Kirby            F      Piqua             0:59:49.3 0:59:02.2 19:03 39  25.5       73       F 30-39      
356   10  Ashley Anthony         F      Troy              0:59:51.2 0:59:02.9 19:03 29  24.9       24       F 20-29      
357   123 Michelle Ezerski       F      Troy              0:59:51.1 0:59:03.0 19:03 33  25.0       74       F 30-39      
358   23  Beth Baugh             F      Springfield       0:59:04.0 0:59:04.0 19:03 40  25.6       73       F 40-49      
359   200 Jackie Hines           F      Troy              0:59:50.8 0:59:04.0 19:03 55  29.5       40       F 50-59      
360   544 Karen Borne            F                        0:59:43.5 0:59:05.2 19:04 41  25.7       74       F 40-49      
361   486 Christy Shell          F      Troy              0:59:45.7 0:59:07.0 19:04 50  27.9       41       F 50-59      
362   226 Brittany Kerr          F      Troy              0:59:55.1 0:59:07.8 19:04 34  25.0       75       F 30-39      
363   488 Monica Shell           F      Troy              0:59:46.8 0:59:08.0 19:05 22  24.9       25       F 20-29      
364   329 Linda Pittenger        F      Troy              0:59:58.4 0:59:30.4 19:12 56  29.7       42       F 50-59      
365   25  Vickie Bazzel          F      Tipp City         0:59:58.7 0:59:30.5 19:12 64  32.8       19       F 60-99      
366   22  Tara Barnhart          F      Dayton            0:59:49.7 0:59:49.7 19:18 46  26.4       75       F 40-49      
367   67  Sharen Charavay        F      Troy              0:59:50.3 0:59:50.3 19:18 47  26.7       76       F 40-49      
368   255 Ruth Manns             F      Enon              0:59:50.9 0:59:50.9 19:18 74  37.4       20       F 60-99      
369   254 Roger Manns            M      Enon              0:59:51.8 0:59:51.8 19:19 74  30.7       7        M 60-99      
370   454 Brittany Waldroop      F      Sodney            1:00:36.0 0:59:53.0 19:19 30  24.6       76       F 30-39      
371   304 Bowen Patterson        M      Bellbrook         0:59:59.4 0:59:59.4 19:21 31  21.7       29       M 30-39      
372   307 Kim Patterson          F      Bellbrook         1:00:00.4 1:00:00.4 19:21 32  24.5       77       F 30-39      
373   389 C. Sizemore            M      Beavercreek       1:01:01.8 1:00:20.1 19:28 9   26.9       15       M 1-14       
374   388 Angie Sizemore         F      Beavercreek       1:01:01.8 1:00:20.2 19:28 43  25.6       77       F 40-49      
375   543 Lisa Bergman           F                        1:00:24.5 1:00:24.5 19:29 50  27.3       43       F 50-59      
376   542 Maggie Bergman         F                        1:00:24.8 1:00:24.8 19:29 61  31.1       21       F 60-99      
377   14  Lana Augustus          F      Tipp City         1:00:25.2 1:00:25.2 19:29 48  26.7       78       F 40-49      
378   126 Debbie Fetters         F      Troy              1:00:26.1 1:00:26.1 19:30 47  26.4       79       F 40-49      
379   396 Ruth Smith             F      Troy              1:00:30.1 1:00:30.1 19:31 69  34.5       22       F 60-99      
380   116 Angie Elleman          F      Troy              1:00:30.6 1:00:30.6 19:31 48  26.7       80       F 40-49      
381   455 Gerri Waldroop         F      Sidney            1:00:36.3 1:00:36.3 19:33 54  28.5       44       F 50-59      
382   282 John Moore             M      Vandalia          1:02:05.2 1:00:37.9 19:34 40  22.5       19       M 40-49      
383   158 Bridget Grant          F      Vandalia          1:02:06.4 1:00:39.6 19:34 41  25.1       81       F 40-49      
384   234 Danielle Labree        F      Troy              1:02:54.0 1:01:15.0 19:45 38  24.4       78       F 30-39      
385   237 Jenny Landers          F      Rosewood          1:01:17.0 1:01:17.0 19:46 52  27.5       45       F 50-59      
386   80  Chad Cox               M      Tipp City         1:01:31.1 1:01:31.1 19:51 36  21.6       30       M 30-39      
387   26  Lena Beam              F      Troy              1:01:33.0 1:01:33.0 19:51 38  24.3       79       F 30-39      
388   279 Tony Mitchell          M      Christiansburg    1:02:08.7 1:01:42.0 19:54 53  24.4       19       M 50-59      
389   278 Melissa Mitchell       F      Christiansburg    1:02:08.9 1:01:43.6 19:55 51  27.0       46       F 50-59      
390   506 Pam Hutson             F                        1:02:21.9 1:01:48.7 19:56 57  28.9       47       F 50-59      
391   404 Brittney Staley        F      Covington         1:03:27.5 1:02:52.7 20:17 27  23.4       26       F 20-29      
392   365 Josh Rudy              M      Piqua             1:03:27.5 1:02:53.6 20:17 30  20.6       31       M 30-39      
393   505 Brittany Hutson        F                        1:03:28.2 1:02:55.6 20:18 29  23.4       27       F 20-29      
394   124 Enoch Fannin           M      Fairborn          1:04:03.8 1:03:21.7 20:26 65  26.2       8        M 60-99      
395   119 Tara Emrick            F      Troy              1:04:46.0 1:04:08.1 20:41 13  25.0       19       F 1-14       
396   125 Angel Fenton           F      Troy              1:05:15.0 1:04:34.5 20:50 29  22.8       28       F 20-29      
397   118 Larry Emrick           M      Troy              1:05:16.4 1:04:39.2 20:51 37  20.7       32       M 30-39      
398   58  S. Bush                F      Troy              1:04:45.4 1:04:45.4 20:53 11  26.0       20       F 1-14       
399   114 Mike Eidemiller        M      Tipp City         1:05:49.4 1:05:14.9 21:03 64  25.2       9        M 60-99      
400   243 Glenna Limbert         F      Sidney            1:06:27.9 1:05:45.6 21:13 48  24.5       82       F 40-49      
401   115 Paula Eidemiller       F      Tipp City         1:05:49.0 1:05:49.0 21:14 66  30.4       23       F 60-99      
402   192 Sara Henry             F      Troy              1:06:25.6 1:06:25.6 21:26 36  22.4       80       F 30-39      
403   130 Mary Ann Fraley        F      Dayton            1:07:07.6 1:06:46.5 21:32 67  30.4       24       F 60-99      
404   499 Kathleen Stagers       F                        1:07:08.3 1:06:47.5 21:33 69  31.2       25       F 60-99      
405   264 Nita McCluskey         F      Troy              1:08:28.1 1:07:44.0 21:51 44  23.0       83       F 40-49      
406   402 Brandy Stahl           F      Troy              1:08:28.5 1:07:44.5 21:51 39  22.2       81       F 30-39      
407   169 Justin Grogg           M      Troy              1:08:30.8 1:07:47.5 21:52 28  19.1       11       M 20-29      
408   313 Darick Pelfrey         M      Troy              1:11:02.6 1:10:21.9 22:42 38  19.1       33       M 30-39      
409   420 Cynthia Suerdieck      F      Troy              1:11:03.8 1:10:23.8 22:43 61  26.7       26       F 60-99      
410   64  C. Carroll             M      Tipp City         1:11:16.0 1:10:31.0 22:45 8   24.3       16       M 1-14       
411   314 Samantha Pelfrey       F      Troy              1:11:14.9 1:10:35.2 22:46 37  21.1       82       F 30-39      
412   121 Ashley Estep           F      Troy              1:11:23.0 1:10:38.8 22:47 31  20.8       83       F 30-39      
413   6   Cheryl Adkins          F      Piqua             1:13:15.3 1:12:49.4 23:29 61  25.8       27       F 60-99      
414   265 John McKenna           M      Piqua             1:13:15.4 1:12:50.3 23:30 73  24.9       10       M 60-99      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Michael Triola 550 40  1       M      Dayton   17:19.8 
2     Josh Bozue     517 33  2       M               17:56.2 
3     Levi Fox       129 32  3       M      Troy     20:19.3 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Lori Sullivan   421 51  8       F      Centerville  21:48.2 
2     Dawn Dorko      107 51  9       F      Centerville  21:49.2 
3     Angela Straughn 416 44  11      F      Troy         22:35.4 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.