Results For
Riverside Turkey Trot

Riverside, CA 92501
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2018
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender Age City               Chip       Pace  Division Division       
                                                                   Time             Place                   
===== ==== ========================= ====== === ================== ========== ===== ======== ============== 
1     2222 Alec Hall                 M      20                     0:14:46.05 4:46  1        Male Overall   
2     2425 Emilio Nunez              M      23  Moreno Valley      0:15:47.63 5:06  2        Male Overall   
3     2106 Ricardo Cardenas          M      21                     0:15:47.85 5:06  3        Male Overall   
4     2954 Garrett Vasta             M      17  Riverside          0:16:33.29 5:20  1        M 15-19        
5     2050 Ryan Bausch               M      20  Moreno Valley      0:16:37.08 5:22  1        M 20-24        
6     2524 Dalton Seckinger          M      21  Riverside          0:16:46.46 5:25  2        M 20-24        
7     2750 Getzemani Diaz Millan     M      20                     0:17:09.32 5:32  3        M 20-24        
8     2965 M. Zavaleta               M      10  Riverside          0:17:29.54 5:39  1        M 1-14         
9     2609 E. Turk                   M      12  Riverside          0:17:51.01 5:45  2        M 1-14         
10    2722 Dylan Bridges-Oliva       M      27  Riverside          0:18:35.40 6:00  1        M 25-29        
11    2745 Alan Cuevas               M      26  Corona             0:18:42.13 6:02  2        M 25-29        
12    2548 Chad Slife                M      38  San Francisco      0:18:59.45 6:08  1        M 35-39        
13    2122 Francisco Colchado        M      26                     0:19:18.73 6:14  3        M 25-29        
14    2451 Emmanual Perez            M      19                     0:19:28.79 6:17  2        M 15-19        
15    2812 Lora James                F      25                     0:19:32.33 6:18  1        Female Overall 
16    2608 Gavin Turk                M      14  Riverside          0:19:44.08 6:22  3        M 1-14         
17    2611 Tanner Turzer             M      13  Riverside          0:19:52.67 6:25  4        M 1-14         
18    2229 Timothy Helmbrecht        M      47  San Diego          0:19:53.43 6:25  1        M 45-49        
19    2243 Vincent Hott              M      47                     0:20:15.08 6:32  2        M 45-49        
20    2095 Daniel Butterfield        M      53  Moreno Valley      0:20:22.02 6:34  1        M 50-54        
21    2331 John MacDonald            M      46  Jurupa Valley      0:20:27.84 6:36  3        M 45-49        
22    2815 Sergio Jimenez            M      19  Garden Grove       0:20:38.26 6:39  3        M 15-19        
23    1002 Octavio Aguirre           M      51  Lake Elsinore      0:20:38.85 6:40  2        M 50-54        
24    2816 Cianna Jones              F      14  Corona             0:20:47.80 6:43  2        Female Overall 
25    2272 Danny Juarez              M      20  Bloomington        0:20:57.43 6:46  4        M 20-24        
26    2013 Rhesa Adrian              M      34                     0:21:07.36 6:49  1        M 30-34        
27    2021 Mauricio Alvarez          M      32                     0:21:14.84 6:51  2        M 30-34        
28    2049 Dale Bausch               M      55  Moreno Valley      0:21:19.38 6:53  1        M 55-59        
29    1003 Erika Aklufi              F      42  Los Angeles        0:21:22.59 6:54  3        Female Overall 
30    2658 Neil Willis               M      31  Riverside          0:21:23.19 6:54  3        M 30-34        
31    2795 J. Aguilar                M      12  Jurupa Valley      0:21:30.64 6:56  5        M 1-14         
32    2499 Matthew Rincon            M      29  Rancho Cucamonga   0:21:31.63 6:57  4        M 25-29        
33    2839 N. Luce                   M      12  Riverside          0:21:46.22 7:01  6        M 1-14         
34    2131 Sal Cortez                M      33  Rancho Cucamonga   0:22:03.82 7:07  4        M 30-34        
35    2507 Miguel Romero             M      34                     0:22:04.41 7:07  5        M 30-34        
36    2612 Brady Turzer              M      13  Riverside          0:22:07.36 7:08  7        M 1-14         
37    2601 Marc Alvarez              M      14  Riverside          0:22:08.28 7:08  8        M 1-14         
38    2397 Dominic Molinari          M      13  Riverside          0:22:08.42 7:09  9        M 1-14         
39    2740 Steven Contreras          M      26                     0:22:32.99 7:16  5        M 25-29        
40    2183 Abram Feyerstein          M      56                     0:22:43.25 7:20  2        M 55-59        
41    2144 Dion Decarlo              M      26  Riverside          0:22:43.56 7:20  6        M 25-29        
42    2495 Nathan Riedell            M      14                     0:22:54.66 7:23  10       M 1-14         
43    2759 Bryson Earle              M      16                     0:22:57.47 7:24  4        M 15-19        
44    2116 Arturo Cisneros           M      59                     0:23:07.02 7:27  3        M 55-59        
45    2431 Johnny Ortega             M      37  Riverside          0:23:10.22 7:28  2        M 35-39        
46    2769 Andrew Flores             M      31  Riverside          0:23:11.45 7:29  6        M 30-34        
47    2824 Brian Kerl                M      56  San Diego          0:23:14.52 7:30  4        M 55-59        
48    2382 Ryan Meinberg             M      26                     0:23:14.93 7:30  7        M 25-29        
49    2384 Juan Mejia                M      32                     0:23:42.48 7:39  7        M 30-34        
50    2245 Madeleine Hott            F      14                     0:23:42.61 7:39  1        F 1-14         
51    2392 Anonymous Participant     M      31                     0:23:43.18 7:39  8        M 30-34        
52    2977 Mike Tomlin               M      41                     0:23:46.37 7:40  1        M 40-44        
53    2262 Tyler Janes               M      20                     0:23:52.81 7:42  5        M 20-24        
54    2074 Cameron Boydd             M      19  Riverside          0:23:53.47 7:42  5        M 15-19        
55    2261 Keith Janes               M      59                     0:23:53.76 7:43  5        M 55-59        
56    2511 Erick Salgado             M      33                     0:23:54.20 7:43  9        M 30-34        
57    2474 Marc Cowan                M      24  Sacramento         0:23:57.37 7:44  6        M 20-24        
58    2214 Ethan Grable              M      14  Riverside          0:23:59.28 7:44  11       M 1-14         
59    2845 Gabe Martinez             M      23  Riverside          0:23:59.34 7:44  7        M 20-24        
60    2676 Robert Barbier            M      41                     0:24:02.70 7:45  2        M 40-44        
61    2282 Mikey Kendall             M      14  Riverside          0:24:04.32 7:46  12       M 1-14         
62    2873 Jesus Ochoa               M      13  Riverside          0:24:04.48 7:46  13       M 1-14         
63    2481 Drake Rasmussen           M      17                     0:24:05.14 7:46  6        M 15-19        
64    2921 Megan Sands               F      20                     0:24:05.38 7:46  1        F 20-24        
65    2247 Andrew Walsh              M      26                     0:24:06.28 7:47  8        M 25-29        
66    2373 Brennen McMahon           M      15  Riverside          0:24:07.88 7:47  7        M 15-19        
67    2871 E. Ochoa                  M      10  Riverside          0:24:08.02 7:47  14       M 1-14         
68    2396 Jason Molinari            M      41  Riverside          0:24:09.70 7:48  3        M 40-44        
69    2058 Tony Benedetti            M      24  Naperville         0:24:10.85 7:48  8        M 20-24        
70    2521 K. Schanz                 M      12                     0:24:11.00 7:48  15       M 1-14         
71    2452 Michael Perez             M      45  Riverside          0:24:15.47 7:50  4        M 45-49        
72    2971 Sam Rivera                M      46                     0:24:18.02 7:50  5        M 45-49        
73    2173 Jason Shaffer             M      31  Riverside          0:24:18.39 7:50  10       M 30-34        
74    2359 Erin Masi                 F      31  Riverside          0:24:33.84 7:55  1        F 30-34        
75    2807 A. Irineo                 M      10  Riverside          0:24:34.76 7:56  16       M 1-14         
76    2212 Valeria Gonzales          F      37  Eastvale           0:24:38.04 7:57  1        F 35-39        
77    2114 Katie Christensen         F      26                     0:24:39.61 7:57  1        F 25-29        
78    2140 D. D'Antoni               M      8   Lake Elsinore      0:24:40.59 7:58  17       M 1-14         
79    3000 Selina Ruiz               F      33                     0:24:42.32 7:58  2        F 30-34        
80    2115 Bradley Cole              M      25                     0:24:43.13 7:58  9        M 25-29        
81    2559 Matthew Spencer           M      36                     0:24:54.72 8:02  3        M 35-39        
82    2650 Matt Weybright            M      41  Riverside          0:24:58.26 8:03  4        M 40-44        
83    2053 Sarah Beach               F      39                     0:25:01.75 8:04  2        F 35-39        
84    2469 Ralph Quesada             M      58  Riverside          0:25:06.49 8:06  6        M 55-59        
85    2344 Daniel Contreras          M      23                     0:25:08.11 8:06  9        M 20-24        
86    2343 Chris Maness              M      47                     0:25:11.59 8:08  6        M 45-49        
87    2094 Brianne Burgess           F      13  Riverside          0:25:15.48 8:09  2        F 1-14         
88    2917 Aiden Rowden              M      14  Riverside          0:25:21.05 8:11  18       M 1-14         
89    2630 Karina Vera               F      27  Riverside          0:25:23.00 8:11  2        F 25-29        
90    2185 Mariana Flores Romo       F      27  Jurupa Valley      0:25:23.71 8:12  3        F 25-29        
91    2056 Danny Belter              M      34  Corona             0:25:24.86 8:12  11       M 30-34        
92    2124 Pablo Gonzalez Colchado   M      24                     0:25:32.79 8:14  10       M 20-24        
93    2610 Richard Turk              M      42  Riverside          0:25:37.14 8:16  5        M 40-44        
94    2120 Erika Colchado            F      25                     0:25:40.71 8:17  4        F 25-29        
95    2171 Mercedes Escobedo         F      30  Riverside          0:25:45.44 8:19  3        F 30-34        
96    2736 Tara Chacon               F      20  Carmel             0:25:47.76 8:19  2        F 20-24        
97    2735 Brandt Chacon             M      31  Carmel             0:25:47.97 8:19  12       M 30-34        
98    2319 Maria Losee               F      56                     0:25:51.86 8:21  1        F 55-59        
99    2590 Seth Taylor               M      34  Riverside          0:25:55.38 8:22  13       M 30-34        
100   2584 Bryna Taylor              F      28  Riverside          0:25:55.93 8:22  5        F 25-29        
101   2172 Francisco Escobedo        M      54  Riverside          0:25:56.49 8:22  3        M 50-54        
102   2901 Julie Rattray             F      35  Redlands           0:26:00.50 8:23  3        F 35-39        
103   2690 Chloe Melikian            F      36  Riverside          0:26:06.02 8:25  4        F 35-39        
104   2446 Ella Gates                F      13  Murrieta           0:26:07.28 8:26  3        F 1-14         
105   2221 Z. Halama                 M      11  Riverside          0:26:09.54 8:26  19       M 1-14         
106   2898 Maggie Ramirez            F      44  Rialto             0:26:09.98 8:26  1        F 40-44        
107   2083 Kellie Brown              F      48  Ontario            0:26:23.54 8:31  1        F 45-49        
108   2260 Assad Jandali             M      27  Riverside          0:26:33.58 8:34  10       M 25-29        
109   2952 Ashley Van Der Sluys Veer F      17  Riverside          0:26:33.94 8:34  1        F 15-19        
110   2914 Blake Roderick            M      35                     0:26:38.20 8:36  4        M 35-39        
111   2454 Tiphanie Phillips Vogel   F      42  Moreno Valley      0:26:39.07 8:36  2        F 40-44        
112   2689 Noemi Lopez               F      29  Perris             0:26:40.08 8:36  6        F 25-29        
113   2729 Chad Campbell             M      48  Corona             0:26:45.22 8:38  7        M 45-49        
114   2721 Kathryn Boyd              F      40  Riverside          0:26:46.40 8:38  3        F 40-44        
115   2560 Aaron Spinogatti          M      35                     0:26:47.31 8:38  5        M 35-39        
116   2865 Angela Naples             F      20  Garden Grove       0:26:49.72 8:39  3        F 20-24        
117   2968 Jeremy Ramsey             M      34  Hemet              0:26:57.24 8:42  14       M 30-34        
118   2093 Keith Burgess             M      45  Riverside          0:26:58.90 8:42  8        M 45-49        
119   2967 Destiny Ramsey            F      15  Hemet              0:27:00.85 8:43  2        F 15-19        
120   2387 Shelby Mikkelson          F      22  Riverside          0:27:06.18 8:45  4        F 20-24        
121   2119 Alma Colchado Segovia     F      29  Corona             0:27:13.05 8:47  7        F 25-29        
122   2878 Wendolyne Padilla         F      28                     0:27:14.00 8:47  8        F 25-29        
123   2443 Kate Panepinto            F      42                     0:27:20.36 8:49  4        F 40-44        
124   2168 Mark Regener              M      41  Ontario            0:27:21.78 8:50  6        M 40-44        
125   2760 Judy Earle                F      41                     0:27:26.18 8:51  5        F 40-44        
126   2223 Christine Halstead        F      47                     0:27:26.73 8:51  2        F 45-49        
127   2213 J. Grable                 M      11  Riverside          0:27:28.96 8:52  20       M 1-14         
128   1281 Ryoshi Nakama             M      24                     0:27:36.45 8:54  11       M 20-24        
129   2055 Christine Belter          F      33  Corona             0:27:38.91 8:55  4        F 30-34        
130   2108 Javier Carrrillo          M      44                     0:27:50.91 8:59  7        M 40-44        
131   1285 Shaneisha Willis          F      32                     0:27:57.59 9:01  5        F 30-34        
132   2020 Chris Allen               M      38  Riverside          0:27:58.70 9:02  6        M 35-39        
133   2019 S. Allen                  F      11  Tiverside          0:27:59.71 9:02  4        F 1-14         
134   2646 Christina Ramirez         F      38                     0:28:01.04 9:02  5        F 35-39        
135   2905 Andrea Reza               F      27  Perris             0:28:02.50 9:03  9        F 25-29        
136   2302 Israel Leon               M      38                     0:28:03.56 9:03  7        M 35-39        
137   2774 Brandy Gonzales           F      38  Vacaville          0:28:05.42 9:04  6        F 35-39        
138   2109 Valeria Carrrillo         F      21                     0:28:06.47 9:04  5        F 20-24        
139   2593 Steven Tiok               M      58  Riverside          0:28:07.04 9:04  7        M 55-59        
140   2415 Glenn Nadalet             M      64  Loma Linda         0:28:10.44 9:05  1        M 60-64        
141   2458 K. Karrow                 F      12  Moreno Valley      0:28:11.64 9:06  5        F 1-14         
142   2455 Adam Vogel                M      43  Moreno Valley      0:28:12.47 9:06  8        M 40-44        
143   2843 Ian Martin                M      34  Beaumont           0:28:15.09 9:07  15       M 30-34        
144   2014 Ryan Aguierre             M      24                     0:28:17.01 9:07  12       M 20-24        
145   2592 Tony Thrasher             M      35  Corona             0:28:24.39 9:10  8        M 35-39        
146   2591 Amie Thrasher             F      35  Corona             0:28:24.81 9:10  7        F 35-39        
147   2054 Kate Beach                F      34                     0:28:28.40 9:11  6        F 30-34        
148   2768 Eric Fischer              M      28  Moreno Valley      0:28:36.65 9:14  11       M 25-29        
149   2781 Carmen Green              M      34                     0:28:38.87 9:14  16       M 30-34        
150   2703 Gabriela Alvarez          F      23                     0:28:39.63 9:15  6        F 20-24        
151   2796 Shelli Bond               F      46  Corona             0:28:54.86 9:20  3        F 45-49        
152   2323 Alyssa Lozano             F      29                     0:29:00.08 9:21  10       F 25-29        
153   2096 Jesus Cadengo             M      66  Hemet              0:29:00.31 9:21  1        M 65-69        
154   2296 Matt Gorder               M      59  Riverside          0:29:04.26 9:23  8        M 55-59        
155   2476 Keely Rainey              F      21                     0:29:04.66 9:23  7        F 20-24        
156   2636 Marcus Villalobos         M      29  Beaumont           0:29:04.75 9:23  12       M 25-29        
157   2639 John Virden               M      58                     0:29:05.65 9:23  9        M 55-59        
158   2070 Andrea Bosquez            F      42                     0:29:06.31 9:23  6        F 40-44        
159   2918 Thomas Rowden             M      39  Riverside          0:29:09.00 9:24  9        M 35-39        
160   2312 Jose Llamas               M      43  Rancho Cucamonga   0:29:09.82 9:24  9        M 40-44        
161   2473 Adam Ruiz                 M      22                     0:29:12.66 9:25  13       M 20-24        
162   2294 Claire Gorder             F      25  Riverside          0:29:14.81 9:26  11       F 25-29        
163   2478 Sheila Rasmussen          F      43  Norco              0:29:14.81 9:26  7        F 40-44        
164   2290 Flip Tanedo               M      34                     0:29:21.05 9:28  17       M 30-34        
165   2852 Ian Mendoza               M      41  Los Angeles        0:29:21.10 9:28  10       M 40-44        
166   2369 Cindy McGrath             F      21                     0:29:21.45 9:28  8        F 20-24        
167   2289 Kris Kooi                 M      29                     0:29:23.91 9:29  13       M 25-29        
168   2942 G. Taynton                M      7                      0:29:28.25 9:30  21       M 1-14         
169   2945 Pete Taynton              M      34                     0:29:28.70 9:31  18       M 30-34        
170   2129 Anastasia Drobet          F      14  Corona             0:29:29.15 9:31  6        F 1-14         
171   2080 Kevin Brooks              M      40                     0:29:30.29 9:31  11       M 40-44        
172   2525 Allie Semple              F      33  Corona             0:29:36.39 9:33  7        F 30-34        
173   2705 Guillermo Alvarez         M      28  Riverside          0:29:36.69 9:33  14       M 25-29        
174   2514 Chuck Sands               M      48  Riverside          0:29:37.88 9:34  9        M 45-49        
175   2135 Destiny Sgheiza           F      18  Riverside          0:29:39.69 9:34  3        F 15-19        
176   2505 Eliv Rodriguez            F      38                     0:29:41.22 9:35  8        F 35-39        
177   2895 Eddie Pust                M      47                     0:29:41.61 9:35  10       M 45-49        
178   2927 Karmen Slezak             F      54                     0:29:41.87 9:35  1        F 50-54        
179   2687 Ryan Joseph               M      36  Riverside          0:29:43.55 9:35  10       M 35-39        
180   2832 Rhiannon Little-Surowski  F      35  Riverside          0:29:44.00 9:35  9        F 35-39        
181   2035 Mary Baez                 F      43                     0:29:45.41 9:36  8        F 40-44        
182   2328 Steve Lutz                M      46                     0:29:45.44 9:36  11       M 45-49        
183   2036 Joseph Wagner             M      54                     0:29:45.67 9:36  4        M 50-54        
184   2330 Rachel MacDonald          F      27  Jurupa Valley      0:29:46.27 9:36  12       F 25-29        
185   2946 Catherine Terrazas        F      28                     0:29:46.63 9:36  13       F 25-29        
186   2979 Lauren Cude               F      28                     0:29:51.15 9:38  14       F 25-29        
187   2286 Randee Kirkemo            F      31  Riverside          0:29:56.66 9:40  8        F 30-34        
188   2377 Lauren Meador             F      30  Riverside          0:29:58.18 9:40  9        F 30-34        
189   2978 Maria Lecerff             F      32                     0:30:00.04 9:41  10       F 30-34        
190   2770 Natividad Gallardo        F      50  Perris             0:30:00.82 9:41  2        F 50-54        
191   2579 Joeseph Sweetland         M      16                     0:30:04.01 9:42  8        M 15-19        
192   2998 Parker McIntyre           M      25                     0:30:06.74 9:43  15       M 25-29        
193   2700 Jennifer Zabzdyr          F      43                     0:30:10.73 9:44  9        F 40-44        
194   2278 Elly Karle                F      42                     0:30:16.96 9:46  10       F 40-44        
195   2437 Maria Rodriguez           F      33  Moreno Valley      0:30:18.08 9:46  11       F 30-34        
196   2436 Mauricio Ortiz            M      35  Moreno Valley      0:30:18.50 9:47  11       M 35-39        
197   2782 A. Grez                   M      10                     0:30:28.17 9:50  22       M 1-14         
198   2875 Roberto Orozco            M      37                     0:30:28.83 9:50  12       M 35-39        
199   2224 J. Halstead               M      12                     0:30:36.10 9:52  23       M 1-14         
200   2909 Deirdre Ritter            F      41  Murrieta           0:30:36.91 9:53  11       F 40-44        
201   2022 Mauricio Alvarez          M      32                     0:30:39.92 9:54  19       M 30-34        
202   2811 Shanna Jackson            F      35  Moreno Valley      0:30:40.19 9:54  10       F 35-39        
203   2589 L. Taylor                 F      11                     0:30:40.66 9:54  7        F 1-14         
204   2139 G. D'Antoni               M      11  Lake Elsinore      0:30:40.83 9:54  24       M 1-14         
205   2063 Andrew Russell            M      32  Riverside          0:30:41.22 9:54  20       M 30-34        
206   2379 Don Meinberg              M      58  Riverside          0:30:42.44 9:54  10       M 55-59        
207   2999 Norma Ruiz                F      53                     0:30:46.84 9:56  3        F 50-54        
208   2389 Anonymous Participant     M      36                     0:30:47.86 9:56  13       M 35-39        
209   2587 Kaylie Taylor             F      13                     0:30:49.03 9:56  8        F 1-14         
210   2975 Ashley Lopez              F      25                     0:30:49.18 9:57  15       F 25-29        
211   2929 Ryan Snyder               M      13  Corona             0:30:49.45 9:57  25       M 1-14         
212   2404 Peter Moore               M      30                     0:30:51.80 9:57  21       M 30-34        
213   2403 Samantha Moore            F      32                     0:30:52.20 9:57  12       F 30-34        
214   2716 Adam Barrington           M      37  Riverside          0:30:53.91 9:58  14       M 35-39        
215   2405 Charles Morton            M      37  Riverside          0:30:54.29 9:58  15       M 35-39        
216   2652 Kelsie Wheeler            F      24  Chico              0:30:56.95 9:59  9        F 20-24        
217   2406 Monica Tapia              F      33  Riverside          0:30:57.48 9:59  13       F 30-34        
218   2169 James Ellis               M      36  Winchester         0:30:58.28 9:59  16       M 35-39        
219   2858 Brenda Mojarra            F      33  Riverside          0:30:59.40 10:00 14       F 30-34        
220   2573 Tom Stilwell              M      61  Riverside          0:30:59.74 10:00 2        M 60-64        
221   2484 Jane Read                 F      29  Riverside          0:31:00.63 10:00 16       F 25-29        
222   2574 Jackie Stilwell           F      58  Riverside          0:31:01.30 10:00 2        F 55-59        
223   2941 A. Taynton                F      9                      0:31:02.14 10:01 9        F 1-14         
224   2528 Raj Shah                  M      26  Los Angeles        0:31:02.78 10:01 16       M 25-29        
225   2142 Kandi Decarlo             F      58  Riverside          0:31:03.46 10:01 3        F 55-59        
226   2915 David Rodriguez           M      54  San Bernardino     0:31:04.90 10:02 5        M 50-54        
227   2960 Brad White                M      39  Riverside          0:31:06.23 10:02 17       M 35-39        
228   2280 Kiya Kato                 F      46  Riverside          0:31:06.73 10:02 4        F 45-49        
229   2940 Katherine Tanaka          F      29                     0:31:07.12 10:02 17       F 25-29        
230   2444 Andrea Paolini            F      45  Riverside          0:31:08.33 10:03 5        F 45-49        
231   2667 Dylan Philpot             M      24  Beaumont           0:31:12.46 10:04 14       M 20-24        
232   2299 Raphael Carpio            M      29  Riverside          0:31:13.83 10:04 17       M 25-29        
233   2298 Stephanie Lai             F      29  Riverside          0:31:14.15 10:05 18       F 25-29        
234   2187 Bibiana Franks            F      41                     0:31:14.51 10:05 12       F 40-44        
235   2651 Makinzie Wheeler          F      20  Cottonwood Heights 0:31:14.71 10:05 10       F 20-24        
236   2834 Kimberly Long             F      43  Corona             0:31:15.11 10:05 13       F 40-44        
237   2018 Arnold Alegado            M      36  Corona             0:31:15.21 10:05 18       M 35-39        
238   2186 Jay Franks                M      45                     0:31:15.22 10:05 12       M 45-49        
239   2017 Christina Alegado         F      29  Corona             0:31:15.81 10:05 19       F 25-29        
240   2930 Steve Snyder              M      46  Corona             0:31:15.82 10:05 13       M 45-49        
241   2576 Joshua O'Hara             M      34  Banning            0:31:22.07 10:07 22       M 30-34        
242   2365 Steven McElroy            M      47  Riverside          0:31:23.66 10:08 14       M 45-49        
243   2158 Gary Drake                M      56  Riverside          0:31:24.22 10:08 11       M 55-59        
244   2588 K. Taylor                 M      12                     0:31:24.71 10:08 26       M 1-14         
245   2078 Michael Brenton           M      40  Riverside          0:31:24.76 10:08 12       M 40-44        
246   2156 Riley Hurdiss             M      13  Riverside          0:31:24.83 10:08 27       M 1-14         
247   2701 Sydnee Adcock             F      31  Riverside          0:31:26.63 10:09 15       F 30-34        
248   2586 Darin Taylor              M      45                     0:31:30.99 10:10 15       M 45-49        
249   2316 Tina Pollack              F      39                     0:31:31.45 10:10 11       F 35-39        
250   2355 Erica Marshall            F      48  Riverside          0:31:31.87 10:10 6        F 45-49        
251   2987 Gordon Simmons            M      61                     0:31:32.81 10:11 3        M 60-64        
252   1258 Gordon Simmons            M      61                     0:31:33.17 10:11 4        M 60-64        
253   2125 Llorren Cook              F      36  San Jose           0:31:33.49 10:11 12       F 35-39        
254   2509 Janell Ruiz               F      35                     0:31:35.63 10:11 13       F 35-39        
255   2410 M. Mouser                 F      10  Riverside          0:31:37.35 10:12 10       F 1-14         
256   2077 Joanne Brenton            F      46  Riverside          0:31:40.11 10:13 7        F 45-49        
257   2408 Cynthia Mouser            F      42  Riverside          0:31:42.41 10:14 14       F 40-44        
258   2654 Elsa Whitmore             F      39  Chicago            0:31:44.82 10:14 14       F 35-39        
259   2642 Lydia Washburn            F      58  Riverside          0:31:45.17 10:15 4        F 55-59        
260   2477 Louis Ramirez             M      38                     0:31:45.23 10:15 19       M 35-39        
261   2859 Lesslie Morales Padilla   F      38                     0:31:45.26 10:15 15       F 35-39        
262   2904 Martha Reynoso            F      39  Riverside          0:31:45.41 10:15 16       F 35-39        
263   2714 Nancy Barragan            F      43                     0:31:45.88 10:15 15       F 40-44        
264   2034 Cindy Ayala               F      21                     0:31:47.35 10:15 11       F 20-24        
265   2105 Steven Cantrell           M      47  Fontana            0:31:47.75 10:15 16       M 45-49        
266   2585 Carrie Nasenbeny          F      56  Sun City West      0:31:49.85 10:16 5        F 55-59        
267   2284 Ryan Kerr                 M      38  Corona             0:31:50.68 10:16 20       M 35-39        
268   2134 Shawna Crawford           F      39  Riverside          0:31:55.30 10:18 17       F 35-39        
269   2950 Monique Valentines        F      26  Camarillo          0:31:59.70 10:19 20       F 25-29        
270   2429 Jaime Olivera             M      40                     0:31:59.87 10:19 13       M 40-44        
271   2724 Michael Brown             M      47  Rancho Cucamonga   0:32:00.63 10:20 17       M 45-49        
272   2725 Q. Brown                  M      10  Rancho Cucamonga   0:32:00.98 10:20 28       M 1-14         
273   2003 Basant Younan             F      17                     0:32:03.07 10:20 4        F 15-19        
274   2475 John Rainey               M      54                     0:32:03.36 10:20 6        M 50-54        
275   2868 Willie Nunez              M      49  Corona             0:32:03.82 10:21 18       M 45-49        
276   2002 Rachelle Mankarious       F      15                     0:32:04.08 10:21 5        F 15-19        
277   2099 Charlene Camacho          F      42                     0:32:04.67 10:21 16       F 40-44        
278   2744 Dillon Crow               M      20                     0:32:05.08 10:21 15       M 20-24        
279   2381 Brianna Meinberg          F      25                     0:32:05.97 10:21 21       F 25-29        
280   2835 Roger Long                M      68  Corona             0:32:07.75 10:22 2        M 65-69        
281   2453 Ericka Perez              F      45  Riverside          0:32:07.85 10:22 8        F 45-49        
282   2888 Amanda Piper              F      37                     0:32:10.49 10:23 18       F 35-39        
283   2837 Emily Luce                F      37  Riverside          0:32:11.64 10:23 19       F 35-39        
284   2838 Jayda Luce                F      14  Riverside          0:32:12.31 10:23 11       F 1-14         
285   2273 Kami Juhnke               F      29  Riverside          0:32:14.50 10:24 22       F 25-29        
286   2274 Jeff Juhnke               M      35  Riverside          0:32:14.98 10:24 21       M 35-39        
287   2526 Megan Petrick             F      28  Corona             0:32:19.23 10:26 23       F 25-29        
288   2504 Stephanie Fortini         F      46  Moreno Valley      0:32:20.20 10:26 9        F 45-49        
289   2851 Robert Melendres          M      53  Carmel             0:32:21.54 10:26 7        M 50-54        
290   2976 Angie Ortiz               F      45                     0:32:25.79 10:28 10       F 45-49        
291   2920 Claudia Sandoval          F      39  Jurupa Valley      0:32:28.62 10:29 20       F 35-39        
292   2819 Priya Kalyan-Masih        F      35  Temecula           0:32:29.32 10:29 21       F 35-39        
293   1044 Frances Diaz              F      60  Menifee            0:32:29.86 10:29 1        F 60-64        
294   2471 Megan Rainey              F      53                     0:32:31.52 10:30 4        F 50-54        
295   2491 Ashley Richardson         F      26  Riverside          0:32:34.40 10:30 24       F 25-29        
296   2132 Karen Coughlin            F      56  Moreno Valley      0:32:34.59 10:31 6        F 55-59        
297   2152 Ericson Dominick          M      32  Beaumont           0:32:35.00 10:31 23       M 30-34        
298   2472 Ann Rainey                F      21                     0:32:35.06 10:31 12       F 20-24        
299   1283 Marisa Saucedo            F      40                     0:32:35.30 10:31 17       F 40-44        
300   2126 Lora Cooke Channer        F      55                     0:32:37.64 10:31 7        F 55-59        
301   2649 Kandice Westenberger      F      60  Redlands           0:32:37.82 10:32 2        F 60-64        
302   2151 Brittanee Dominick        F      31  Beaumont           0:32:38.11 10:32 16       F 30-34        
303   2777 Tamra Gonzalez            F      58  Riverside          0:32:38.27 10:32 8        F 55-59        
304   2327 C. Lutz                   M      12  Chula Vista        0:32:41.69 10:33 29       M 1-14         
305   2075 Gloria Bracamonte         F      43                     0:32:43.28 10:33 18       F 40-44        
306   2746 Heidi Cuthbertson         F      45  Riverside          0:32:49.26 10:35 11       F 45-49        
307   2682 Larry Haynes              M      68                     0:32:51.94 10:36 3        M 65-69        
308   2900 Tony Rascon               M      35  Riverside          0:32:55.76 10:37 22       M 35-39        
309   2899 Jazmine Rascon            F      32  Riverside          0:32:56.57 10:38 17       F 30-34        
310   2647 Yvette Salas              F      30                     0:32:59.16 10:38 18       F 30-34        
311   2137 Carmen Cuevas             F      27  Riverside          0:32:59.92 10:39 25       F 25-29        
312   2911 J. Rivera                 F      10  San Bernardino     0:33:00.62 10:39 12       F 1-14         
313   2220 Ken Halama                M      57  Riverside          0:33:01.77 10:39 12       M 55-59        
314   2565 Paul Stadler              M      31  Martinez           0:33:05.63 10:41 24       M 30-34        
315   2564 Kimberly Stadler          F      32  Martinez           0:33:05.83 10:41 19       F 30-34        
316   2250 K. Howard                 M      8                      0:33:08.28 10:41 30       M 1-14         
317   2251 Keith Howard              M      56                     0:33:08.53 10:41 13       M 55-59        
318   2563 Jeffrey Stadler           M      54                     0:33:10.02 10:42 8        M 50-54        
319   2052 James Beach               M      37                     0:33:11.05 10:42 23       M 35-39        
320   2032 Leon Ayala                M      31                     0:33:11.44 10:42 25       M 30-34        
321   2778 G. Gouveia                F      10  Riverside          0:33:14.48 10:43 13       F 1-14         
322   2953 Nick Van Der Sluys Veer   M      21  Riverside          0:33:17.77 10:44 16       M 20-24        
323   2713 Miranda Barragan          F      23                     0:33:22.11 10:46 13       F 20-24        
324   2057 Marketa Benedetti         F      24  Naperville         0:33:23.64 10:46 14       F 20-24        
325   2969 Lydia Serban              F      44  Hesperia           0:33:25.05 10:47 19       F 40-44        
326   2614 Rosa Valdivia             F      46                     0:33:25.55 10:47 12       F 45-49        
327   2702 Gail Almeida              F      52  Temescal Valley    0:33:27.69 10:48 5        F 50-54        
328   2244 Jemma Hott                F      23                     0:33:28.29 10:48 15       F 20-24        
329   2515 Jennifer Sands            F      48  Riverside          0:33:30.76 10:49 13       F 45-49        
330   2860 Amber Leigh Morris        F      21                     0:33:31.66 10:49 16       F 20-24        
331   2854 Fady Mikhael              M      38  Redlands           0:33:36.16 10:50 24       M 35-39        
332   2855 S. Mikhael                F      7   Redlands           0:33:37.17 10:51 14       F 1-14         
333   2030 C. Avery                  M      8   Corona             0:33:38.27 10:51 31       M 1-14         
334   2486 Saskia Vasquez            F      31  Riverside          0:33:46.89 10:54 20       F 30-34        
335   2512 Delia Salgado             F      32  Riverside          0:33:47.11 10:54 21       F 30-34        
336   2671 I. Yex                    M      12  Riverside          0:33:48.53 10:54 32       M 1-14         
337   2485 Jamie Rodriguez           F      29  Riverside          0:33:49.12 10:55 26       F 25-29        
338   2012 Debbie Adams              F      47  Moreno Valley      0:33:53.48 10:56 14       F 45-49        
339   2785 Breeana Haber             F      27  San Bernardino     0:33:54.53 10:56 27       F 25-29        
340   2948 Julie Usher               F      44  San Bernardino     0:33:55.23 10:57 20       F 40-44        
341   2061 Carley Bickel             F      30  Riverside          0:33:57.41 10:57 22       F 30-34        
342   2062 Kyle Aguilar- Ryan        M      30  Riverside          0:33:59.48 10:58 26       M 30-34        
343   2628 Michael Velarde           M      32  Torrance           0:34:02.22 10:59 27       M 30-34        
344   2421 Rosemary Nirschl          F      61  Moreno Valley      0:34:04.57 11:00 3        F 60-64        
345   2947 Kendra Tracy              F      39                     0:34:06.07 11:00 22       F 35-39        
346   2160 Sylvia Duran              F      34  Riverside          0:34:12.00 11:02 23       F 30-34        
347   2399 Antonio Mollo             M      39                     0:34:16.53 11:03 25       M 35-39        
348   2637 Ashley Villalobos         F      29  Beaumont           0:34:19.63 11:04 28       F 25-29        
349   2980 Carlos Castro             M                             0:34:23.74 11:06 1        No Age Given   
350   2981 Amanda Gutierrez          F      25                     0:34:23.80 11:06 29       F 25-29        
351   2627 Erin Velarde              F      34                     0:34:24.71 11:06 24       F 30-34        
352   2482 Zeik Rasmussen            M      15                     0:34:27.84 11:07 9        M 15-19        
353   2418 Lily Seager               F      13                     0:34:30.51 11:08 15       F 1-14         
354   2417 Meghan Neal               F      38                     0:34:32.71 11:09 23       F 35-39        
355   2709 Jean Andrade              F      62  Riverside          0:34:32.97 11:09 4        F 60-64        
356   2362 Sarina Mazza              F      50                     0:34:33.99 11:09 6        F 50-54        
357   2309 Amy Litt                  F      64  Riverside Ca       0:34:34.12 11:09 5        F 60-64        
358   2846 Nicole Maupin             F      25  Fontana            0:34:35.85 11:10 30       F 25-29        
359   2892 Cassie Porschatis         F      25  Fontana            0:34:35.92 11:10 31       F 25-29        
360   2955 Jason Vickers             M      22  Murrieta           0:34:40.10 11:11 17       M 20-24        
361   2910 M. Ritter                 M      12  Murrieta           0:34:40.52 11:11 33       M 1-14         
362   2805 Tania Huizar              F      38  Riverside          0:34:40.74 11:11 24       F 35-39        
363   2926 Jocelyn Sisco             F      39                     0:34:41.57 11:11 25       F 35-39        
364   1272 Marisela Hernandez        F      32  Riverside          0:34:42.22 11:12 25       F 30-34        
365   2545 Amy Sisco                 F      39  Riverside          0:34:43.14 11:12 26       F 35-39        
366   2933 Scott Soren               M      51  Riverside          0:34:45.91 11:13 9        M 50-54        
367   2723 Jessica Brown             F      37                     0:34:57.95 11:17 27       F 35-39        
368   2287 Jon Knowlton              M      57  San Bernardino     0:35:00.11 11:17 14       M 55-59        
369   2570 Blake Stearman            M      40  Fircrest           0:35:03.00 11:18 14       M 40-44        
370   2571 K. Stearman               F      10  Fircrest           0:35:03.66 11:19 16       F 1-14         
371   2180 Karrie Feldman            F      40                     0:35:07.82 11:20 21       F 40-44        
372   2370 Charlaine McKenzie        F      50  San Bernardino     0:35:11.73 11:21 7        F 50-54        
373   2653 Renee Whitley             F      36  Corona             0:35:13.93 11:22 28       F 35-39        
374   2963 Julia Wilton              F      39  Riverside          0:35:15.56 11:22 29       F 35-39        
375   2288 Kelley Koehler            F      46  Riverside          0:35:16.39 11:23 15       F 45-49        
376   2734 Jesse Ceja                M      37  Ontario            0:35:19.14 11:24 26       M 35-39        
377   2817 Audrey Juarez             F      15  Ontario            0:35:19.38 11:24 6        F 15-19        
378   2448 Isaias Perez              M      33  Moreno Valley      0:35:20.89 11:24 28       M 30-34        
379   2849 Julie Melendres           F      55  Carmel             0:35:21.15 11:24 9        F 55-59        
380   2113 P. Chatham                M      11  Moreno Valley      0:35:23.83 11:25 34       M 1-14         
381   2580 Michelle Tabula           F      34                     0:35:25.27 11:26 26       F 30-34        
382   2520 Christina Schafer         F      35                     0:35:25.85 11:26 30       F 35-39        
383   2217 Peyton Greenberg          F      14                     0:35:27.04 11:26 17       F 1-14         
384   2111 Daniel Chatham            M      45  Moreno Valley      0:35:28.34 11:27 19       M 45-49        
385   2957 Lili Villalobos           F      48  Riverside          0:35:28.77 11:27 16       F 45-49        
386   2932 Asusena Soren             F      44  Riverside          0:35:31.20 11:27 22       F 40-44        
387   2665 Brittney Rae Wright       F      30  Beaumont           0:35:32.35 11:28 27       F 30-34        
388   2246 N. Hott                   M      11                     0:35:32.98 11:28 35       M 1-14         
389   2882 Bethany Peak              F      31                     0:35:33.51 11:28 28       F 30-34        
390   2303 Yesenia Leon              F      31                     0:35:34.05 11:28 29       F 30-34        
391   2557 Jennifer Soto             F      42  Riverside          0:35:38.78 11:30 23       F 40-44        
392   2677 Virnaliza Buscagan        F      50  Perris             0:35:40.11 11:30 8        F 50-54        
393   2283 N. Kendall                M      11  Riverside          0:35:40.89 11:31 36       M 1-14         
394   2301 Deanna Leforbes           F      50  Riverside          0:35:45.24 11:32 9        F 50-54        
395   2546 Loretta Slavik            F      52                     0:35:48.47 11:33 10       F 50-54        
396   2104 Eduardo Canalizoveliz     M      25  Riverside          0:35:54.51 11:35 18       M 25-29        
397   1278 Diane McIntyre            F      59                     0:35:57.56 11:36 10       F 55-59        
398   2731 Amy Cardullo              F      59  Riverside          0:36:16.24 11:42 11       F 55-59        
399   2707 Becky Ambuski             F      44  Chino Hills        0:36:17.77 11:43 24       F 40-44        
400   2894 Anna Powell               F      54  Chino Hills        0:36:22.90 11:44 11       F 50-54        
401   2872 Jessica Ochoa             F      40  Riverside          0:36:26.67 11:45 25       F 40-44        
402   2578 Rex Sweetland             M      66  Wildomar           0:36:27.40 11:46 4        M 65-69        
403   2944 Mary Taynton              F      34                     0:36:32.78 11:47 30       F 30-34        
404   2943 M. Taynton                M      10                     0:36:34.20 11:48 37       M 1-14         
405   2931 Amanda Solis              F      25                     0:36:42.36 11:50 32       F 25-29        
406   2071 Barbara Bowling           F      62  Corona             0:36:45.47 11:51 6        F 60-64        
407   2919 Patricia Salce            F      39  Rancho Cucamonga   0:36:49.57 11:53 31       F 35-39        
408   2973 cat dengate               F      46                     0:36:52.48 11:54 17       F 45-49        
409   2762 Katherine Emery           F      23                     0:36:55.41 11:55 17       F 20-24        
410   2761 Joe Emery                 M      29                     0:36:55.63 11:55 19       M 25-29        
411   2897 Monica Quiel              F      42  Sn Bernardno       0:36:56.79 11:55 26       F 40-44        
412   2710 Gail Angus                F      54  Riverside          0:37:04.41 11:58 12       F 50-54        
413   2810 Z. Irineo                 F      6   Riverside          0:37:06.21 11:58 18       F 1-14         
414   2808 Elice Irineo              F      45  Riverside          0:37:07.78 11:59 18       F 45-49        
415   2064 Daniele Russell           F      27  Riverside          0:37:10.81 12:00 33       F 25-29        
416   2596 Dylan Tayag               M      26                     0:37:12.14 12:00 20       M 25-29        
417   2753 Kristin Dinicola          F      26  Riverside          0:37:13.23 12:00 34       F 25-29        
418   2595 Keolani Tmetuchl          F      29                     0:37:14.08 12:01 35       F 25-29        
419   2358 Melanie Martinez          F      28                     0:37:14.17 12:01 36       F 25-29        
420   2253 Cynthia Huipe             F      28  Jurupa Valley      0:37:21.31 12:03 37       F 25-29        
421   2772 Marcella Garberoglio      F      42                     0:37:23.08 12:04 27       F 40-44        
422   1122 Miguel Picon              M      50  Highland           0:37:24.68 12:04 10       M 50-54        
423   2887 Megan Pinon               F      26                     0:37:27.22 12:05 38       F 25-29        
424   2092 R. Burgess                F      7   Riverside          0:37:33.90 12:07 19       F 1-14         
425   2091 Brandy Burgess            F      39  Riverside          0:37:34.14 12:07 32       F 35-39        
426   2876 I. Padilla                F      6                      0:37:41.44 12:09 20       F 1-14         
427   2541 Jesse Silva               M      43  Fontana            0:37:43.06 12:10 15       M 40-44        
428   2861 Rose Muffler              F      36  Lake Elsinore      0:37:43.50 12:10 33       F 35-39        
429   2631 Marissa Vessels           F      26  San Francisco      0:37:45.65 12:11 39       F 25-29        
430   2279 Michael Karle             M      47                     0:37:45.88 12:11 20       M 45-49        
431   2633 Nancy Viera               F      45  Riverside          0:37:46.86 12:11 19       F 45-49        
432   2668 Malissa Ybarra            F      25  Riverside          0:37:59.72 12:15 40       F 25-29        
433   2239 Mary Hollenbaugh          F      42                     0:38:01.67 12:16 28       F 40-44        
434   2275 Megan Justice             F          Colton             0:38:03.20 12:17 1        No Age Given   
435   2804 Erin Horner               F      42  Tacoma             0:38:07.86 12:18 29       F 40-44        
436   2934 Stephanie Standerfer      F      45  Riverside          0:38:08.51 12:18 20       F 45-49        
437   2066 Jennifer Bloomquist       F      34  Riverside          0:38:12.38 12:19 31       F 30-34        
438   2958 Berlyn Wall               F      26  Riverside          0:38:13.54 12:20 41       F 25-29        
439   2311 Donna Little              F      49  Riverside          0:38:14.56 12:20 21       F 45-49        
440   2233 Julie Hill                F      55                     0:38:21.85 12:23 12       F 55-59        
441   2067 Frank Bloomquist          M      51  Riverside          0:38:22.39 12:23 11       M 50-54        
442   2773 Cesar Godinez             M      32  Jurupa Valley      0:38:27.66 12:24 29       M 30-34        
443   2853 Olga Meza                 F      32  Jurupa Valley      0:38:30.69 12:25 32       F 30-34        
444   2347 Rebekah Manning           F      31  Riverside          0:38:31.62 12:26 33       F 30-34        
445   2225 Cathy Boston              F      70                     0:38:38.50 12:28 1        F 70-74        
446   2992 Jessica Ochoa             F      41                     0:38:46.21 12:30 30       F 40-44        
447   2797 Kevin Lobnow              M      24                     0:38:49.04 12:31 18       M 20-24        
448   2798 Sara Bond                 F      19  Corona             0:38:49.26 12:31 7        F 15-19        
449   2291 Joseph Koslik             M      27                     0:38:50.80 12:32 21       M 25-29        
450   2907 Oscar Reza                M      33  Morenovalley       0:38:50.93 12:32 30       M 30-34        
451   2737 Cynthia Chan              F      38  Riveside           0:38:51.86 12:32 34       F 35-39        
452   2165 Lucinda Elliott           F      36  Riverside          0:38:53.48 12:33 35       F 35-39        
453   2042 Princess Banks            F      44  Grand Terrace      0:38:53.56 12:33 31       F 40-44        
454   2732 Andy Ceja                 M      39  Ontario            0:38:55.03 12:33 27       M 35-39        
455   2210 Alexandra Gold            F      43  Ontario            0:38:57.01 12:34 32       F 40-44        
456   2908 Amy Riggs                 F      38  Corona             0:39:03.38 12:36 36       F 35-39        
457   2310 Holly Licari              F      37  Chino              0:39:05.26 12:37 37       F 35-39        
458   2447 A. Gates                  F      11  Murrieta           0:39:12.60 12:39 21       F 1-14         
459   2232 Courtney Hershey          F      35                     0:39:16.09 12:40 38       F 35-39        
460   2445 Leah Gates                F      40  Murrieta           0:39:18.72 12:41 33       F 40-44        
461   2228 J. Heede                  F      10  Redlands           0:39:20.16 12:41 22       F 1-14         
462   2791 douglas huston            M      28                     0:39:20.33 12:41 22       M 25-29        
463   2184 Jacqueline Flores         F      24  Riverside          0:39:24.44 12:43 18       F 20-24        
464   2161 Alfonso Duran             M      37  Riverside          0:39:25.01 12:43 28       M 35-39        
465   2101 Gabriela Canalizo         F      47  Riverside          0:39:29.48 12:44 22       F 45-49        
466   2683 Siw Heede                 F      43  Redlands           0:39:29.89 12:44 34       F 40-44        
467   2102 Mariana Canalizo          F      22  Riverside          0:39:31.79 12:45 19       F 20-24        
468   2634 Miguel Viera              M      51  Riverside          0:39:35.51 12:46 12       M 50-54        
469   2202 Heather Garnett           F      49                     0:39:36.88 12:47 23       F 45-49        
470   2001 Jennifer Aborida          F      36                     0:39:38.30 12:47 39       F 35-39        
471   2136 Rosa Cruz                 F      38  Buena Park         0:39:39.06 12:47 40       F 35-39        
472   2259 Shawn Jagtiani            M      24  Beaumont           0:39:39.97 12:48 19       M 20-24        
473   2004 Berry Mankarious          F      13                     0:39:40.48 12:48 23       F 1-14         
474   2990 Eddie Brockmeier          M      35                     0:39:42.13 12:48 29       M 35-39        
475   2203 Kristin Gonzalez          F      47                     0:39:43.56 12:49 24       F 45-49        
476   2427 Alejandro Sanchez         M      40  Colton             0:39:51.31 12:51 16       M 40-44        
477   2426 Sugey Ochoa               F      40                     0:39:51.70 12:52 35       F 40-44        
478   2787 Victor Hart               M      50  Moreno Valley      0:40:01.12 12:55 13       M 50-54        
479   2249 Nicol Howard              F      42                     0:40:01.87 12:55 36       F 40-44        
480   2756 Kenneth Dormanen          M      37  Riverside          0:40:02.28 12:55 30       M 35-39        
481   2252 Micaela Bastianelli       F      19                     0:40:02.46 12:55 8        F 15-19        
482   2503 Aleta Rodriguez           F      51  Riverside          0:40:03.56 12:55 13       F 50-54        
483   2226 Vicki Hart                F      56  Moreno Valley      0:40:03.68 12:55 13       F 55-59        
484   2357 Anonymous Participant     F      73                     0:40:04.00 12:55 2        F 70-74        
485   2555 Andre Smith               M      35                     0:40:10.89 12:58 31       M 35-39        
486   2581 Marc Tabula               M      36  Riverside          0:40:12.51 12:58 32       M 35-39        
487   2672 Anonymous Participant     F      58                     0:40:17.48 13:00 14       F 55-59        
488   2828 M. Knox                   M      12  Norco              0:40:18.56 13:00 38       M 1-14         
489   2128 Angela Coriddi-Drobet     F      42  Corona             0:40:19.04 13:00 37       F 40-44        
490   2763 Karen Escobedo            F      26                     0:40:19.41 13:00 42       F 25-29        
491   2130 A. Drobet                 F      7   Corona             0:40:20.00 13:01 24       F 1-14         
492   2825 Carrie Knox               F      38  Norco              0:40:22.11 13:01 41       F 35-39        
493   2285 Kaivalya Kerr             F      36  Rancho Cucamonga   0:40:22.31 13:01 42       F 35-39        
494   2227 Cyndi Hartshorn           F      44  Riverside          0:40:23.79 13:02 38       F 40-44        
495   2281 Chase Kelly               F      20                     0:40:24.24 13:02 20       F 20-24        
496   2632 Robert Holub              M      68  Riverside          0:40:24.67 13:02 5        M 65-69        
497   2959 April Wetmur              F      41  Corona             0:40:24.72 13:02 39       F 40-44        
498   2441 Amy Otondo                F      30  Riverside          0:40:29.05 13:04 34       F 30-34        
499   2599 Destiny Topete            F      17  Moreno Valley      0:40:34.49 13:05 9        F 15-19        
500   2662 Kyle Wirt                 M      27                     0:40:38.19 13:07 23       M 25-29        
501   2600 D. Topete                 F      11  Moreno Valley      0:40:39.69 13:07 25       F 1-14         
502   2598 Al Topete                 M      40  Moreno Valley      0:40:40.54 13:07 17       M 40-44        
503   2375 Rachel McQuater           F      15  Corona             0:40:46.45 13:09 10       F 15-19        
504   2205 Amy Gaudio                F      39                     0:40:47.16 13:09 43       F 35-39        
505   2704 Gladys Alvarez            F      26  Riverside          0:40:48.09 13:10 43       F 25-29        
506   2170 Carly Erard               F      34  Riverside          0:40:51.44 13:11 35       F 30-34        
507   2767 Jo Anne Farey             F      71  Riverside          0:40:52.64 13:11 3        F 70-74        
508   2153 Robin Dragoo              M      46  Riverside          0:40:52.65 13:11 21       M 45-49        
509   2464 Cynthia Piercy            F      33  Riverside          0:40:52.74 13:11 36       F 30-34        
510   2479 Johnny Hammonds           M      55                     0:40:52.94 13:11 15       M 55-59        
511   2163 Dalayna Ecklund           F      26  Highland           0:40:53.24 13:11 44       F 25-29        
512   2510 Rebecca Ryan              F      53  Riverside          0:40:53.63 13:11 14       F 50-54        
513   2715 Brenda Barrientos         F      41  Riverside          0:40:53.86 13:12 40       F 40-44        
514   2480 Maddie Hammonds           F      24                     0:40:54.68 13:12 21       F 20-24        
515   2361 Peggy Mayo                F      63  Riverside          0:40:55.51 13:12 7        F 60-64        
516   2483 P. Rasmussen              F      11                     0:40:59.35 13:13 26       F 1-14         
517   2090 America Burgess           F      48  Riverside          0:41:17.86 13:19 25       F 45-49        
518   2518 Deborah Saulina           F      53                     0:41:18.73 13:20 15       F 50-54        
519   2786 Jamie Harnett             F      30  Riverside          0:41:19.91 13:20 37       F 30-34        
520   2435 D. Ortega                 F      8   Riverside          0:41:20.11 13:20 27       F 1-14         
521   2433 Lisa Munoz                F      57  Riverside          0:41:20.41 13:20 15       F 55-59        
522   2961 Holly White               F      44  Riverside          0:41:21.29 13:20 41       F 40-44        
523   2177 K. Freeby                 F      11  Murrieta           0:41:22.35 13:21 28       F 1-14         
524   2043 L. Richter                F      10  Riverside          0:41:22.98 13:21 29       F 1-14         
525   2079 Doug Brockmeier           M      60                     0:41:32.93 13:24 5        M 60-64        
526   2306 Monti Letrich             M      81  Riverside          0:41:40.69 13:27 1        M 80-84        
527   2307 Jerra Letrich Hardy       F      59                     0:41:41.48 13:27 16       F 55-59        
528   2329 Carina Lutz               F      15                     0:41:43.83 13:28 11       F 15-19        
529   2029 Mindy Avery               F      37  Corona             0:41:44.25 13:28 44       F 35-39        
530   2826 C. Knox                   M      11  Norco              0:41:46.15 13:28 39       M 1-14         
531   2031 H. Avery                  M      5   Corona             0:41:46.37 13:29 40       M 1-14         
532   2577 Martha Sweetland          F      65  Wildomar           0:41:49.79 13:30 1        F 65-69        
533   2304 Azael Silva               M      36                     0:41:52.53 13:30 33       M 35-39        
534   2902 Leisa Rattray             F      31  Redlands           0:41:53.79 13:31 38       F 30-34        
535   2300 Sandy Laird               F      51  Riverside          0:41:54.14 13:31 16       F 50-54        
536   2084 Desiree Bryner            F      47                     0:41:56.72 13:32 26       F 45-49        
537   2121 Karina Colchado           F      26                     0:42:01.81 13:33 45       F 25-29        
538   2123 Carmen Colchado           F      53                     0:42:02.41 13:34 17       F 50-54        
539   2862 Daniel Munoz              M      37  Riverside          0:42:03.13 13:34 34       M 35-39        
540   2398 Rochelle Munn             F      42                     0:42:03.53 13:34 42       F 40-44        
541   2922 N. Schuman                M      8   Riverside          0:42:03.75 13:34 41       M 1-14         
542   2356 E. Marshall               F      10  Riverside          0:42:04.67 13:34 30       F 1-14         
543   2167 Christine Ellis           F      44  Ontario            0:42:04.71 13:34 43       F 40-44        
544   2367 D. McElroy                M      10  Riverside          0:42:04.86 13:34 42       M 1-14         
545   2912 Larry Roberson            M      72                     0:42:07.18 13:35 1        M 70-74        
546   2449 Marisol Perez             F      32  Moreno Valley      0:42:07.86 13:35 39       F 30-34        
547   2149 Diane Dillon              F      55  Riverside          0:42:08.82 13:36 17       F 55-59        
548   2712 Christopher Barbian       M      35  Moreno Valley      0:42:11.02 13:36 35       M 35-39        
549   2024 Carmen Aparicio           F      41  Riverside          0:42:11.51 13:37 44       F 40-44        
550   2964 Krystal Youtsey           F      28  Moreno Valley      0:42:12.32 13:37 46       F 25-29        
551   2241 B. Horn                   F      7   Riverside          0:42:18.31 13:39 31       F 1-14         
552   2127 Nikki Thurston            F      45                     0:42:19.47 13:39 27       F 45-49        
553   2883 Aida Perez                F      23                     0:42:21.79 13:40 22       F 20-24        
554   2711 Mariana Avila             F      21  Rialto             0:42:22.52 13:40 23       F 20-24        
555   2207 Beverly Gilbert           F      56  Riverside          0:42:22.84 13:40 18       F 55-59        
556   2374 Catherine McQuater        F      47  Corona             0:42:23.26 13:40 28       F 45-49        
557   2993 Karin Jones               F      48                     0:42:23.81 13:41 29       F 45-49        
558   2082 Alicia Brown              F      54  Corona             0:42:24.73 13:41 18       F 50-54        
559   2313 Nancy Lo                  F      62  Loma Linda         0:42:29.87 13:43 8        F 60-64        
560   2829 Erin Kulkin               F      43  Corona             0:42:31.09 13:43 45       F 40-44        
561   2237 Daniel Ho                 M      64  Loma Linda         0:42:32.69 13:43 6        M 60-64        
562   2103 Eduardo Canalizo          M      52  Riverside          0:42:33.08 13:44 14       M 50-54        
563   2025 Stephen Aparicio          M      50  Riverside          0:42:39.26 13:46 15       M 50-54        
564   2842 Ashley Magin              F      27  Corona             0:42:54.23 13:50 47       F 25-29        
565   2889 Callum Poole              M      31  Corona             0:42:55.39 13:51 31       M 30-34        
566   2673 E. Zabzdyr                M      11                     0:42:56.22 13:51 43       M 1-14         
567   2087 Hans Buchheim             M      42  Lawrenceville      0:43:00.95 13:53 18       M 40-44        
568   2809 Mariana Irineo            F      14  Riverside          0:43:02.98 13:53 32       F 1-14         
569   2086 Linnea Buchheim           F      32  San Bernardino     0:43:03.01 13:53 40       F 30-34        
570   2085 Ivan Buchheim             M      41  San Bernardino     0:43:04.03 13:54 19       M 40-44        
571   2513 Nancy Sandoval            F      46  Fontana            0:43:05.23 13:54 30       F 45-49        
572   2450 Anonymous Participant     M      62                     0:43:14.24 13:57 7        M 60-64        
573   2267 Vanessa Johnston          F      36  Riverside          0:43:16.49 13:58 45       F 35-39        
574   2266 Christopher Johnston      M      37  Riverside          0:43:16.89 13:58 36       M 35-39        
575   2268 C. Johnston               M      3   Riverside          0:43:17.10 13:58 44       M 1-14         
576   2337 Alyssa Capetillo          F      17                     0:43:20.57 13:59 12       F 15-19        
577   2903 G. Reyes                  F      9                      0:43:20.77 13:59 33       F 1-14         
578   2623 Mayte Varnam              F      30  Riverside          0:43:23.04 14:00 41       F 30-34        
579   2176 Carin Falk-Freeby         F      46  Murrieta           0:43:24.93 14:00 31       F 45-49        
580   2196 Rafael Donado             M      34  Riverside          0:43:25.03 14:00 32       M 30-34        
581   2765 Rosselyn Escobedo         F      13                     0:43:25.40 14:00 34       F 1-14         
582   2197 N. Donado                 F      4   Riverside          0:43:25.72 14:01 35       F 1-14         
583   2195 Janette Gaeta             F      33  Riverside          0:43:25.87 14:01 42       F 30-34        
584   2543 Dee Silva                 F      54                     0:43:26.72 14:01 19       F 50-54        
585   2434 Nijoel Ortega             M      13  Riverside          0:43:27.11 14:01 45       M 1-14         
586   2335 Cynthia Madariaga         F      29                     0:43:30.79 14:02 48       F 25-29        
587   2813 Nicole Jeffries           F      32                     0:43:32.26 14:03 43       F 30-34        
588   2938 Ashley Suplee             F      29                     0:43:33.42 14:03 49       F 25-29        
589   2497 R. Riedell                M      12                     0:43:34.33 14:03 46       M 1-14         
590   2784 Gregory Gurrola           M      29  Riverside          0:43:39.49 14:05 24       M 25-29        
591   2951 Victor Valentines II      M      30  Riverside          0:43:39.90 14:05 33       M 30-34        
592   2640 Rochelle Walker           F      40  Murrieta           0:43:43.11 14:06 46       F 40-44        
593   2624 Donnilyn Vasquez          F      61  Riverside          0:43:44.84 14:07 9        F 60-64        
594   2841 Gerry Madrid              M      44                     0:43:45.28 14:07 20       M 40-44        
595   2338 K. Reyes                  F      12                     0:43:45.37 14:07 36       F 1-14         
596   2336 Shara Madrid              F      37                     0:43:45.96 14:07 46       F 35-39        
597   2635 Andrew Viera              M      18  Riverside          0:43:46.16 14:07 10       M 15-19        
598   2757 Ardette Dunlap            F      70  Moreno Valley      0:43:46.29 14:07 4        F 70-74        
599   2219 Judy Hadlock              F      65  Rialto             0:43:47.59 14:08 2        F 65-69        
600   2607 Jennifer Tritt            F      41                     0:43:51.06 14:09 47       F 40-44        
601   2836 Michelle Lu               F      26                     0:43:52.89 14:09 50       F 25-29        
602   2879 Asma Patel                F      26                     0:43:53.48 14:10 51       F 25-29        
603   2974 brien dodd                M      62                     0:43:53.88 14:10 8        M 60-64        
604   2432 Mayra Ortega              F      35  Riverside          0:43:54.73 14:10 47       F 35-39        
605   2440 C. Ortiz                  M      6   Temescal           0:43:55.86 14:10 47       M 1-14         
606   2189 Yessica Frias             F      34  El Sobrante        0:43:56.88 14:11 44       F 30-34        
607   1060 Michelle Lopez            F      48                     0:43:57.03 14:11 32       F 45-49        
608   2072 Eugene Bowling            M      64  Corona             0:44:00.66 14:12 9        M 60-64        
609   2430 Patricia Olivos           F      42  Corona             0:44:01.31 14:12 48       F 40-44        
610   2439 Sarah Ortiz               F      36  Temescal           0:44:08.74 14:14 48       F 35-39        
611   2802 Bette Hicks               F      62  Riverside          0:44:12.98 14:16 10       F 60-64        
612   2523 Jamey Schuerger           F      59  Ontario            0:44:16.85 14:17 19       F 55-59        
613   1269 E. Garcia                 M      11  Moreno Valley      0:44:17.49 14:17 48       M 1-14         
614   2885 Daniel Picon              M      29  Perris             0:44:17.75 14:17 25       M 25-29        
615   2326 Angie Lutz                F      47  Chula Vista        0:44:18.88 14:18 33       F 45-49        
616   2540 Caitlin Siegfried         F      26                     0:44:19.89 14:18 52       F 25-29        
617   2886 M. Picon                  M      9   Perris             0:44:20.13 14:18 49       M 1-14         
618   2906 Jessica Reza              F      30  Perris             0:44:23.25 14:19 45       F 30-34        
619   2840 K. Lynum                  F      7   Perris             0:44:24.23 14:19 37       F 1-14         
620   2037 Sarah Bain                F      40                     0:44:24.66 14:20 49       F 40-44        
621   2388 Tanya Miller              F      58  Rancho Cucamonga   0:44:28.46 14:21 20       F 55-59        
622   1019 Lindsey Cambell           F      43                     0:44:31.04 14:22 50       F 40-44        
623   2962 Dlawnda Williams          F      48  Riverside          0:44:36.35 14:23 34       F 45-49        
624   2758 Sylvester Dunlap          M      61  Moreno Valley      0:44:36.43 14:23 10       M 60-64        
625   2508 Sandra Ross               F      50  San Diego          0:44:47.78 14:27 20       F 50-54        
626   2470 Karen Raines              F      40  Riverside          0:44:49.90 14:28 51       F 40-44        
627   2110 Susan Cerny               F      68  Riverside          0:44:50.04 14:28 3        F 65-69        
628   2864 Mildred Myles             F      24                     0:45:00.88 14:31 24       F 20-24        
629   2100 Erika Camacho             F      35  Perris             0:45:01.12 14:31 49       F 35-39        
630   2383 Emma Mejia                F      61                     0:45:03.86 14:32 11       F 60-64        
631   2622 Michael Varnam            M      35  Riverside          0:45:05.62 14:33 37       M 35-39        
632   2117 Takenya Clark-Jefferies   F      42  Grand Terrece      0:45:05.89 14:33 52       F 40-44        
633   2461 Bill Phillips             M      71  Moreno Valley      0:45:10.66 14:34 2        M 70-74        
634   2542 Letty Silva               F      44  Fontana            0:45:13.69 14:35 53       F 40-44        
635   2708 Michele Amicone           F      60                     0:45:16.38 14:36 12       F 60-64        
636   2891 Neil Poole                M      59  Corona             0:45:21.15 14:38 16       M 55-59        
637   2613 Laura Tweedt              F      51  Riverside          0:45:22.56 14:38 21       F 50-54        
638   2211 Hector Quintanilla        M      42  Ontario            0:45:25.96 14:39 21       M 40-44        
639   2890 Hazel Poole               F      58  Corona             0:45:30.35 14:41 21       F 55-59        
640   2670 Felicity Yex              F      13  Riverside          0:45:33.82 14:42 38       F 1-14         
641   2380 Linda Meinberg            F      58  Riverside          0:45:36.78 14:43 22       F 55-59        
642   2081 Sheila Brooks             F      40                     0:45:37.61 14:43 54       F 40-44        
643   2666 Shaina Philpot            F      29  Beaumont           0:45:41.45 14:44 53       F 25-29        
644   2638 Susan Virden              F      64                     0:45:52.56 14:48 13       F 60-64        
645   2138 Jennifer D'Antoni         F      41  Lake Elsinore      0:45:58.15 14:50 55       F 40-44        
646   2823 Susan Kelly               F      63  Hamilton           0:46:08.42 14:53 14       F 60-64        
647   2215 Lauren Green              F      36                     0:46:17.11 14:56 50       F 35-39        
648   2463 Ian Picon                 M      14                     0:46:19.56 14:57 50       M 1-14         
649   2556 Alyssa Valenzuela         F      27                     0:46:25.31 14:58 54       F 25-29        
650   2749 Cindi Deegan              F      64  Riverside          0:46:28.59 15:00 15       F 60-64        
651   2935 Madeline Stilwell         F      90  Riverside          0:46:28.81 15:00 1        F 90-99        
652   2242 Susan Hott                F      45                     0:46:38.47 15:03 35       F 45-49        
653   2821 Michael Keith             M      33  Riverside          0:46:40.30 15:03 34       M 30-34        
654   2293 Anita Kramer              F      62  Riverside          0:46:46.12 15:05 16       F 60-64        
655   2517 Brady Sanzari             M      32  Riverside          0:46:57.22 15:09 35       M 30-34        
656   2516 Amanda Sanzari            F      32  Riverside          0:46:57.98 15:09 46       F 30-34        
657   2386 Sugey Mendiola            F      41  Riverside          0:47:16.09 15:15 56       F 40-44        
658   2818 Jessica Kahey             F      21  Riverside          0:47:17.67 15:15 25       F 20-24        
659   2575 Ruth Sukaton              F      35  Banning            0:47:17.70 15:15 51       F 35-39        
660   2534 J. Shea                   M      8   Riverside          0:47:21.50 15:17 51       M 1-14         
661   2468 Veronica Quesada          F      36                     0:47:21.81 15:17 52       F 35-39        
662   2292 Esmeralda Koslik          F      27                     0:47:26.28 15:18 55       F 25-29        
663   2340 Kimberly Mall             F      45                     0:47:29.36 15:19 36       F 45-49        
664   2216 Julie Greenberg           F      48                     0:47:29.65 15:19 37       F 45-49        
665   2218 James Skaggs              M      53                     0:47:30.90 15:20 16       M 50-54        
666   2112 Burcu Chatham             F      43  Moreno Valley      0:47:40.64 15:23 57       F 40-44        
667   2023 Angela Alvarez            F      32  Riverside          0:47:47.64 15:25 47       F 30-34        
668   2366 Rachael McElroy           F      41  Riverside          0:47:49.02 15:25 58       F 40-44        
669   2368 I. McElroy                F      7   Riverside          0:47:49.44 15:26 39       F 1-14         
670   2339 Lilia Madrigal            F      49  Menifee            0:47:51.19 15:26 38       F 45-49        
671   2332 Siara MacKinney           F      31  Rancho Cucamonga   0:47:51.35 15:26 48       F 30-34        
672   2333 Gary MacKinney            M      46  Rancho Cucamonga   0:47:51.35 15:26 22       M 45-49        
673   2827 Curtis Knox               M      45  Norco              0:47:52.90 15:27 23       M 45-49        
674   2334 Cameron MacKinney         F      19                     0:47:53.36 15:27 13       F 15-19        
675   2530 Kirsten Shea              F      40  Riverside          0:48:01.76 15:30 59       F 40-44        
676   2531 Matthew Shea              M      38  Riverside          0:48:02.69 15:30 38       M 35-39        
677   2925 Donnalee Simpson          F      50  Riverside          0:48:13.15 15:33 22       F 50-54        
678   2558 Jennifer Spencer          F      35                     0:48:13.39 15:33 53       F 35-39        
679   2982 Kathryn Baca              F                             0:48:14.72 15:34 2        No Age Given   
680   2390 Michael Mitchell          M      54  Riverside          0:48:17.84 15:35 17       M 50-54        
681   2391 Mariana Mitchell          F      37  Riverside          0:48:18.30 15:35 54       F 35-39        
682   2175 Natoshia Estes            F      38  Mira Loma          0:48:22.01 15:36 55       F 35-39        
683   2552 Holly Smith               F      30  Grand Terrace      0:48:26.17 15:37 49       F 30-34        
684   2553 James Smith               M      33  Grand Terrace      0:48:26.98 15:38 36       M 30-34        
685   2248 Maureen Houlihan          F      58  Moreno Valley      0:48:29.35 15:39 23       F 55-59        
686   2033 Marisol Ayala             F      29                     0:48:30.24 15:39 56       F 25-29        
687   2097 Tanja Cairns              F      49                     0:48:34.95 15:40 39       F 45-49        
688   2376 Maria Meade               F      56  Lakewood           0:48:50.28 15:45 24       F 55-59        
689   2684 Christopher Hitchcock     M      35  Moreno Valley, Ca  0:49:01.79 15:49 39       M 35-39        
690   2236 J. Hitchcock              M      5                      0:49:03.60 15:50 52       M 1-14         
691   2269 Dorothy Johnston          F      59  Chino              0:49:07.08 15:51 25       F 55-59        
692   2270 Mark Johnston             M      59  Chino              0:49:07.70 15:51 17       M 55-59        
693   2983 daxter emoto              M      64                     0:49:11.50 15:52 11       M 60-64        
694   2583 Mike Tanong               M      52                     0:49:15.99 15:54 18       M 50-54        
695   2582 Angela Tanong             F      50                     0:49:16.14 15:54 23       F 50-54        
696   2751 Corinne Dinicola          F      63  Riverside          0:49:17.19 15:54 17       F 60-64        
697   2752 Courtney Dinicola         F      28  Riverside          0:49:21.96 15:55 57       F 25-29        
698   2539 Amy Siegfried             F      59                     0:49:28.75 15:58 26       F 55-59        
699   2848 Kim McKee                 F      55                     0:49:30.05 15:58 27       F 55-59        
700   2743 Camryn Crow               F      15                     0:49:40.90 16:02 14       F 15-19        
701   2295 John Gorder               M      22  Riverside          0:49:47.29 16:04 20       M 20-24        
702   2089 Sandra Bujanda            F      34                     0:50:03.34 16:09 50       F 30-34        
703   2371 Amanda McKinley           F      28  San Jacinto        0:50:04.83 16:09 58       F 25-29        
704   1286 Alexia Giglio             F      17                     0:50:08.16 16:10 15       F 15-19        
705   2321 Robert Lozano             M      72                     0:50:09.89 16:11 3        M 70-74        
706   1287 Tammy Giglio              F      51                     0:50:10.18 16:11 24       F 50-54        
707   2626 Clifford Veasey           M      58  Riverside          0:50:20.97 16:15 18       M 55-59        
708   2800 Jillian Hernandez         F      28                     0:50:23.08 16:15 59       F 25-29        
709   2923 Deborah Schwartz          F      64  Riverside          0:50:23.23 16:15 18       F 60-64        
710   2799 Alyssa Hernandez          F      26                     0:50:23.60 16:15 60       F 25-29        
711   2506 Paul Rodriguez            M      59  Garden Grove       0:50:25.95 16:16 19       M 55-59        
712   2076 Michelle Brandt           F      52  Moreno Valley      0:50:26.45 16:16 25       F 50-54        
713   2893 Haley Potter              F      18  Riverside          0:50:31.46 16:18 16       F 15-19        
714   2669 Patricia Yex              F      34  Riverside          0:50:43.59 16:22 51       F 30-34        
715   2742 Sheri Coughlin            F      41  Riverside          0:50:50.62 16:24 60       F 40-44        
716   2133 John Coughlin             M      56  Riverside          0:50:51.91 16:24 20       M 55-59        
717   2154 Julie Hurdiss             F      41  Riverside          0:50:56.42 16:26 61       F 40-44        
718   2949 Renee Valencia            F      39                     0:51:00.14 16:27 56       F 35-39        
719   2847 Manuela Mayorga           F      36  Riverside          0:51:00.36 16:27 57       F 35-39        
720   2754 S. Dolloff                F      4                      0:51:01.64 16:28 40       F 1-14         
721   2264 Kristina Jennings         F      39                     0:51:07.53 16:30 58       F 35-39        
722   2265 Kathy Jennings            F      61                     0:51:07.74 16:30 19       F 60-64        
723   2659 Shylah Wilton             F      34  Riverside          0:51:08.12 16:30 52       F 30-34        
724   2830 Jerry Lawson              M      42  Menifee            0:51:08.71 16:30 22       M 40-44        
725   2394 Sierra Moffitt            F      17                     0:51:14.91 16:32 17       F 15-19        
726   2706 Kristi Alvera             F      59  Vacaville          0:51:15.36 16:32 28       F 55-59        
727   2783 Michelle Guidry           F      51                     0:51:15.69 16:32 26       F 50-54        
728   2044 Brian ?buck? Bannon       M      54  Riverside          0:51:16.60 16:32 19       M 50-54        
729   2047 Sharon Hughes             F      52  Riverside          0:51:16.83 16:33 27       F 50-54        
730   2155 Hillary Dragoo            F      18  Riverside          0:51:17.93 16:33 18       F 15-19        
731   2157 D. Dragoo                 F      12  Riverside          0:51:18.56 16:33 41       F 1-14         
732   2538 Jennifer Shimmin          F      33  Riverside          0:51:29.20 16:37 53       F 30-34        
733   2529 Fay Shaw                  F      56                     0:51:31.55 16:37 29       F 55-59        
734   2465 Mirna Pineda              F      35  Moreno Valley      0:51:32.07 16:37 59       F 35-39        
735   2562 N. Sprowls                M      10  Riverside          0:51:33.58 16:38 53       M 1-14         
736   2561 Jared Sprowls             M      14  Riverside          0:51:38.10 16:39 54       M 1-14         
737   2755 Therese Domme             F      58                     0:51:43.59 16:41 30       F 55-59        
738   2806 Alejandro Irineo          M      45  Riverside          0:52:21.84 16:53 24       M 45-49        
739   2496 Zeke Riedell              M      13                     0:52:25.86 16:55 55       M 1-14         
740   2494 Lolly Riedell             F      36                     0:52:28.14 16:56 60       F 35-39        
741   2393 Chrissy Moffitt           F      47                     0:52:28.35 16:56 40       F 45-49        
742   2488 Heather Reese             F      38                     0:52:31.46 16:57 61       F 35-39        
743   2489 Trisha Kinney             F      41                     0:52:31.60 16:57 62       F 40-44        
744   2150 Monica Doman              F      50  Riverside          0:52:32.55 16:57 28       F 50-54        
745   2487 Jill Reed                 F      54                     0:52:34.51 16:58 29       F 50-54        
746   2462 Sandra Picon              F      50  Highland           0:52:39.12 16:59 30       F 50-54        
747   2395 Shelby Moffitt            F      15                     0:52:40.32 16:59 19       F 15-19        
748   2192 Tami Friedrich            F      50                     0:52:40.61 17:00 31       F 50-54        
749   2884 Charmaine Phipps          F      45                     0:52:41.82 17:00 41       F 45-49        
750   2194 Emma Trakh                F      14                     0:52:41.91 17:00 42       F 1-14         
751   2193 Tina Silva                F      50                     0:52:41.99 17:00 32       F 50-54        
752   2814 Suzanne Jenike            F      48  Corona             0:52:43.21 17:00 42       F 45-49        
753   2256 Diane Jackson             F      75  Riverside          0:52:47.78 17:02 1        F 75-79        
754   2569 Ivy Chi                   F      23  Riverside          0:52:53.20 17:04 26       F 20-24        
755   2568 Jesse Lasky               M      23  Riverside          0:52:53.40 17:04 21       M 20-24        
756   2747 Ellen Daroszewski         F      61  Oakland            0:52:53.81 17:04 20       F 60-64        
757   2235 L. Hitchcock              F      6                      0:52:57.38 17:05 43       F 1-14         
758   2422 Matt Nirschl              M      58                     0:52:58.90 17:05 21       M 55-59        
759   2867 Elisabeth Nirschl         F      20                     0:52:59.01 17:05 27       F 20-24        
760   2685 Leslie Hitchcock          F      34  Moreno Valley, Ca  0:52:59.77 17:06 54       F 30-34        
761   2107 Christine Carlisle        F      49  Riverside          0:53:13.86 17:10 43       F 45-49        
762   2438 Claudia Ortiz             F      49                     0:53:15.44 17:11 44       F 45-49        
763   2870 Neil O'Dell               M      60  Riverside          0:53:18.06 17:12 12       M 60-64        
764   2733 Espie Ceja                F      48  Ontario            0:53:19.08 17:12 45       F 45-49        
765   2869 Christine O'Dell          F      58  Riverside          0:53:20.67 17:12 31       F 55-59        
766   2606 Theresa Toth              F      32                     0:53:21.38 17:13 55       F 30-34        
767   2544 Marlinda Silva-Page       F      37                     0:53:21.43 17:13 62       F 35-39        
768   2991 Chad Toth                 M      32                     0:53:21.82 17:13 37       M 30-34        
769   2532 Margery Birkedal          F      69  Riverside          0:53:23.42 17:13 4        F 65-69        
770   2656 John Whitmore             M      66  Chicago            0:53:23.90 17:14 6        M 65-69        
771   2204 Linda Garrison            F      75  Riverside          0:53:26.79 17:14 2        F 75-79        
772   2594 Christine Timms           F      71  Highland           0:53:28.16 17:15 5        F 70-74        
773   2413 Jennifer Mumford          F      51  Riverside          0:53:30.97 17:16 33       F 50-54        
774   2501 K. Rippstein              F      5   Lake Elsinore      0:53:32.57 17:16 44       F 1-14         
775   2385 Nathan Domries            M      58  Riverside          0:53:40.61 17:19 22       M 55-59        
776   2263 Jasmine Jefferson         F      50  San Bernardino     0:53:49.43 17:22 34       F 50-54        
777   2657 Kamila Williams           F      50  Moreno Valley      0:53:49.94 17:22 35       F 50-54        
778   2779 Jenny Gouveia             F      40  Riverside          0:53:56.31 17:24 63       F 40-44        
779   2866 Jacob Naples              M      21  Garden Grove       0:53:58.44 17:25 22       M 20-24        
780   2621 Jessie Vargas             F      15                     0:53:58.58 17:25 20       F 15-19        
781   2780 R. Gouveia                M      8   Riverside          0:54:00.35 17:25 56       M 1-14         
782   2844 Tyler Martin              M      16  Round Rock         0:54:01.16 17:26 11       M 15-19        
783   2620 Vickie Vargas             F      52                     0:54:03.65 17:26 36       F 50-54        
784   2416 Krystle Navarrete         F      30  Corona             0:54:05.52 17:27 56       F 30-34        
785   2549 Howard Slife              M      67  Riverside          0:54:07.24 17:27 7        M 65-69        
786   2616 E. Vance                  M      4   Norco              0:54:08.88 17:28 57       M 1-14         
787   2615 Rebecca Vance             F      38  Norco              0:54:09.59 17:28 63       F 35-39        
788   2551 Sharon Slife              F      62  Riverside          0:54:10.51 17:29 21       F 60-64        
789   2663 Randy Wood                M      61                     0:54:10.88 17:29 13       M 60-64        
790   2118 Brittany Close            F      36  Riverside          0:54:12.39 17:29 64       F 35-39        
791   2308 Elliot Levine             M      70  Riverside Ca       0:54:13.66 17:30 4        M 70-74        
792   2146 Darin Decarlo             M      21                     0:54:16.45 17:30 23       M 20-24        
793   1280 Christine Garoutte        F      57                     0:54:26.42 17:34 32       F 55-59        
794   1279 Janine McAllister         F      62                     0:54:27.37 17:34 22       F 60-64        
795   2727 Jennifer Caballero        F      39                     0:54:28.94 17:34 65       F 35-39        
796   2728 Mario Caballero           M      54                     0:54:30.00 17:35 20       M 50-54        
797   2831 Michelle Lee              F      45  Ontario            0:54:30.42 17:35 46       F 45-49        
798   2048 Joanne Basirico           F      60                     0:54:39.56 17:38 23       F 60-64        
799   2686 Jessica Horn              F      43  Riverside          0:54:41.70 17:39 64       F 40-44        
800   2015 Patty Aguilar             F      58                     0:54:43.29 17:39 33       F 55-59        
801   2720 Leree Bondy               F      66  Riverside          0:54:44.26 17:39 5        F 65-69        
802   2896 Jackie Pust               F      45  Riverside          0:54:44.60 17:40 47       F 45-49        
803   1013 Chelsea Basirico          F      26                     0:54:45.66 17:40 61       F 25-29        
804   2502 L. Rippstein              M      8   Lake Elsinore      0:55:01.95 17:45 58       M 1-14         
805   2098 Dee Cajiuat               F      56  Yucaipa            0:55:05.88 17:46 34       F 55-59        
806   2016 Luis J Aguilar            M      54                     0:55:06.39 17:47 21       M 50-54        
807   2060 Ed Bickel                 M      61  Riverside          0:55:08.15 17:47 14       M 60-64        
808   2059 Linda Bickel              F      60  Riverside          0:55:08.67 17:47 24       F 60-64        
809   2500 Carol Rippstein           F      58  Lake Elsinore      0:55:12.22 17:48 35       F 55-59        
810   2143 Danielle Decarlo          F      28  Riverside          0:55:31.04 17:55 62       F 25-29        
811   2493 Dave Riedell              M      59                     0:55:34.81 17:56 23       M 55-59        
812   2364 Amber Mazza               F      14                     0:55:40.55 17:58 45       F 1-14         
813   2297 Amy Krzeminski            F      43  Corona             0:55:41.05 17:58 65       F 40-44        
814   2407 Tracy Moss                F      58                     0:55:47.60 18:00 36       F 55-59        
815   2363 Alex Mazza                M      51                     0:55:49.88 18:01 22       M 50-54        
816   2402 Casie Moore               F      42  Moreno Valley      0:55:50.65 18:01 66       F 40-44        
817   2045 Mark Richter              F      46  Riverside          0:55:50.85 18:01 48       F 45-49        
818   1012 Chandler Bannon           F      20  Riverside          0:55:51.36 18:01 28       F 20-24        
819   2554 Erica Smith               F      34  Perris             0:55:51.91 18:01 57       F 30-34        
820   2490 Eileen Reyes              F      51  La Mirada          0:55:57.00 18:03 37       F 50-54        
821   2643 Cecilia Mendibles         F      42                     0:55:59.12 18:04 67       F 40-44        
822   2644 Cecilia Ortiz             F      59                     0:56:00.45 18:04 37       F 55-59        
823   2174 Judith Esquivias          F      42  Pomona             0:56:01.07 18:04 68       F 40-44        
824   2305 Elizabeth Lesher          F      48  Murrieta           0:56:02.13 18:05 49       F 45-49        
825   2645 Mary Ortiz                F      61                     0:56:02.15 18:05 25       F 60-64        
826   2597 Roy Tonsiel               M      56  Moreno Valley      0:56:04.29 18:05 24       M 55-59        
827   2400 Stacy Montano             F      40                     0:56:04.68 18:05 69       F 40-44        
828   2208 Nichel Godding            F      30  Murrieta           0:56:12.34 18:08 58       F 30-34        
829   2209 Albert Godding            M      30  Murrieta           0:56:13.31 18:08 38       M 30-34        
830   2924 La Rhonda Scott           F      47  Corona             0:56:22.70 18:11 50       F 45-49        
831   2913 Monique Robinson          F      53  Inglewood          0:56:25.59 18:12 38       F 50-54        
832   2916 Geovanni Romero           M      29                     0:56:32.05 18:14 26       M 25-29        
833   2322 Erik Lozano               M      32                     0:56:34.34 18:15 39       M 30-34        
834   2206 Jeanette Genel            F      68  Grand Terrace      0:56:35.04 18:15 6        F 65-69        
835   2536 R. Reynolds               F      2   Riverside          0:56:44.13 18:18 46       F 1-14         
836   2537 Doug Reynolds             M      35  Riverside          0:56:44.61 18:18 40       M 35-39        
837   2533 Robyn Reynolds            F      31  Riverside          0:56:44.83 18:18 59       F 30-34        
838   2051 Kay Beach                 F      69                     0:56:56.19 18:22 7        F 65-69        
839   2664 Heidi Wright              F      54  Beaumont           0:57:00.10 18:23 39       F 50-54        
840   2412 Stuart Mumford            M      51  Riverside          0:57:02.98 18:24 23       M 50-54        
841   2188 Alejandra Frias           F      25                     0:57:11.29 18:27 63       F 25-29        
842   2419 Karren Neal               F      59  San Jose           0:57:21.30 18:30 38       F 55-59        
843   2181 David Feldman             M      42                     0:57:23.04 18:31 23       M 40-44        
844   2182 Lynne Bailey              F      66                     0:57:23.79 18:31 8        F 65-69        
845   2522 Leann Schoepflin          F      66                     0:57:27.26 18:32 9        F 65-69        
846   2401 Sam Montano               M      40                     0:57:34.96 18:35 24       M 40-44        
847   2190 Ismael Frias              M      67  El Sobrante        0:57:39.98 18:36 8        M 65-69        
848   2191 Maria Frias               F      60  El Sobrante        0:57:40.64 18:36 26       F 60-64        
849   2199 Sarah Garcia              F      36  Riverside          0:57:44.67 18:38 66       F 35-39        
850   2200 E. Garcia                 F      5   Riverside          0:57:45.63 18:38 47       F 1-14         
851   2619 Robert Varga              M      27  Riverside          0:57:46.84 18:38 27       M 25-29        
852   2342 Maria Maness              F      45                     0:57:46.94 18:38 51       F 45-49        
853   2618 Nicholle Varga            F      24  Riverside          0:57:49.72 18:39 29       F 20-24        
854   2617 Dawn Varga                F      51  Riverside          0:57:50.85 18:40 40       F 50-54        
855   2466 Jeramy Pinon              M      48                     0:57:55.82 18:41 25       M 45-49        
856   2345 Olivia Contreras          F      20                     0:58:00.72 18:43 30       F 20-24        
857   2346 S. Maness                 F      9                      0:58:02.70 18:43 48       F 1-14         
858   2238 Molly Hodge               F      73  Riverside          0:58:15.17 18:47 6        F 70-74        
859   2820 Debbie Keith              F      61  Riverside          0:58:52.35 18:59 27       F 60-64        
860   2741 Mary Ann Cortes           F      41  Moreno Valley      0:59:08.51 19:05 70       F 40-44        
861   2641 Debbie Waltzer            F      58                     0:59:19.17 19:08 39       F 55-59        
862   2748 Kimberly Daugherty        F      42                     0:59:22.16 19:09 71       F 40-44        
863   2788 Charlene McKinley-Powell  F      37                     0:59:34.91 19:13 67       F 35-39        
864   2789 greg mckinley-powell      M      37                     0:59:36.74 19:14 41       M 35-39        
865   2655 Barbara Whitmore          F      66  Chicago            0:59:48.39 19:18 10       F 65-69        
866   2201 Elizabeth Garner          F      43                     1:00:00.88 19:22 72       F 40-44        
867   2360 Krista Mayo               F      43  Santa Ana          1:00:02.77 19:22 73       F 40-44        
868   2874 Linda Oden                F      60  Riverside          1:00:04.32 19:23 28       F 60-64        
869   2726 Teri Busch                F      33  Riverside          1:00:06.33 19:23 60       F 30-34        
870   2006 Raelyn Sautelle           F      15                     1:00:18.11 19:27 21       F 15-19        
871   2985 Ron Jacobson              M      48                     1:00:25.37 19:29 26       M 45-49        
872   2005 Cherilyn Adame            F      52  Riverside          1:00:25.84 19:30 41       F 50-54        
873   2007 Theresa Sautelle          F      48                     1:00:46.46 19:36 52       F 45-49        
874   2766 Bob Farey                 M      73  Riverside          1:01:35.53 19:52 5        M 70-74        
875   2936 Amanda Suplee             F      29                     1:01:46.16 19:56 64       F 25-29        
876   2937 Amber Suplee              F      24                     1:01:48.59 19:56 31       F 20-24        
877   2459 M. Karrow                 F      8   Moreno Valley      1:01:56.31 19:59 49       F 1-14         
878   2028 Marco Armendariz          M      39                     1:02:12.14 20:04 42       M 35-39        
879   2428 Randall Oliver            F      26  Riverside          1:02:12.27 20:04 65       F 25-29        
880   2629 Maria Velarde             F      56  Riverside          1:02:30.29 20:10 40       F 55-59        
881   2986 Mallory Jacobson          F      19                     1:02:31.23 20:10 22       F 15-19        
882   2162 Penni Ebina               F      50  Perris             1:02:34.31 20:11 42       F 50-54        
883   2460 Susan R Phillips          F      71  Moreno Valley      1:02:44.81 20:14 7        F 70-74        
884   2928 Milisa Smith              F      40  Riverside          1:02:45.69 20:15 74       F 40-44        
885   2456 Kristin Karrow            F      40  Moreno Valley      1:02:47.51 20:15 75       F 40-44        
886   2547 Linda Slavik              F      72  North Las Vegas    1:03:12.46 20:23 8        F 70-74        
887   2166 Keith Elliott             M      32  Riverside          1:03:12.92 20:24 40       M 30-34        
888   2566 Connie Lasky              F      48  Riverside          1:05:01.50 20:59 53       F 45-49        
889   2277 Nancy Lasen               F      63                     1:05:43.86 21:12 29       F 60-64        
890   2276 Mariann Kaa               F      54                     1:05:45.29 21:13 43       F 50-54        
891   2567 Ian Lasky                 M      48  Riverside          1:06:15.86 21:23 27       M 45-49        
892   2315 Kathleen Lopez            F      70  Redlands           1:06:43.66 21:32 9        F 70-74        
893   2325 Chuck Lusin               M      57  Riverside          1:07:01.54 21:37 25       M 55-59        
894   2324 Jennifer Lusin            F      46                     1:07:04.99 21:38 54       F 45-49        
895   2492 Jackie Riedell            F      58  Riverside          1:07:15.61 21:42 41       F 55-59        
896   2498 N. Riedell                M      9                      1:07:20.67 21:43 59       M 1-14         
897   2648 Natasha Westenberger      F      34  Riverside          1:08:13.69 22:01 61       F 30-34        
898   2065 Tanase Bileca             M      36  Las Vegas          1:09:03.78 22:17 43       M 35-39        
899   2352 Leo Zacks                 M      31                     1:09:09.87 22:19 41       M 30-34        
900   2234 Steve Ivanovics           M      49                     1:09:25.64 22:24 28       M 45-49        
901   2350 Georgiana Margarit        F      31                     1:09:31.13 22:26 62       F 30-34        
902   2348 Nicole Margarit           F      26                     1:09:32.74 22:26 66       F 25-29        
903   2027 Denise Armendariz         F      47                     1:09:33.00 22:26 55       F 45-49        
904   2349 Saviana Margarit          F      55                     1:10:21.54 22:42 42       F 55-59        
905   2351 Dumitru Margarit          M      57                     1:10:26.59 22:43 26       M 55-59        


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Garrett Vasta  2954 17  4       M      Riverside      16:33.29 
2     Emmanual Perez 2451 19  14      M                     19:28.79 
3     Sergio Jimenez 2815 19  22      M      Garden Grove   20:38.26 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Ryan Bausch           2050 20  5       M      Moreno Valley   16:37.08 
2     Dalton Seckinger      2524 21  6       M      Riverside       16:46.46 
3     Getzemani Diaz Millan 2750 20  7       M                      17:09.32 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time     
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======== 
1     Dylan Bridges-Oliva 2722 27  10      M      Riverside   18:35.40 
2     Alan Cuevas         2745 26  11      M      Corona      18:42.13 
3     Francisco Colchado  2122 26  13      M                  19:18.73 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======== 
1     Rhesa Adrian     2013 34  26      M                  21:07.36 
2     Mauricio Alvarez 2021 32  27      M                  21:14.84 
3     Neil Willis      2658 31  30      M      Riverside   21:23.19 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Chad Slife      2548 38  12      M      San Francisco   18:59.45 
2     Johnny Ortega   2431 37  45      M      Riverside       23:10.22 
3     Matthew Spencer 2559 36  81      M                      24:54.72 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======== 
1     Mike Tomlin    2977 41  52      M                  23:46.37 
2     Robert Barbier 2676 41  60      M                  24:02.70 
3     Jason Molinari 2396 41  68      M      Riverside   24:09.70 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Timothy Helmbrecht 2229 47  18      M      San Diego       19:53.43 
2     Vincent Hott       2243 47  19      M                      20:15.08 
3     John MacDonald     2331 46  21      M      Jurupa Valley   20:27.84 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Daniel Butterfield 2095 53  20      M      Moreno Valley       20:22.02 
2     Octavio Aguirre    1002 51  23      M      Lake Elsinore CA US 20:38.85 
3     Francisco Escobedo 2172 54  101     M      Riverside           25:56.49 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Dale Bausch      2049 55  28      M      Moreno Valley   21:19.38 
2     Abram Feyerstein 2183 56  40      M                      22:43.25 
3     Arturo Cisneros  2116 59  44      M                      23:07.02 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Glenn Nadalet  2415 64  140     M      Loma Linda   28:10.44 
2     Tom Stilwell   2573 61  220     M      Riverside    30:59.74 
3     Gordon Simmons 2987 61  251     M                   31:32.81 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Jesus Cadengo 2096 66  153     M      Hemet    29:00.31 
2     Roger Long    2835 68  280     M      Corona   32:07.75 
3     Larry Haynes  2682 68  307     M               32:51.94 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Larry Roberson 2912 72  545     M                      42:07.18 
2     Bill Phillips  2461 71  633     M      Moreno Valley   45:10.66 
3     Robert Lozano  2321 72  705     M                      50:09.89 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name                      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time     
===== ========================= ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======== 
1     Ashley Van Der Sluys Veer 2952 17  109     F      Riverside   26:33.94 
2     Destiny Ramsey            2967 15  119     F      Hemet       27:00.85 
3     Destiny Sgheiza           2135 18  175     F      Riverside   29:39.69 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Megan Sands   2921 20  64      F                     24:05.38 
2     Tara Chacon   2736 20  96      F      Carmel         25:47.76 
3     Angela Naples 2865 20  116     F      Garden Grove   26:49.72 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Katie Christensen   2114 26  77      F                      24:39.61 
2     Karina Vera         2630 27  89      F      Riverside       25:23.00 
3     Mariana Flores Romo 2185 27  90      F      Jurupa Valley   25:23.71 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======== 
1     Erin Masi         2359 31  74      F      Riverside   24:33.84 
2     Selina Ruiz       3000 33  79      F                  24:42.32 
3     Mercedes Escobedo 2171 30  95      F      Riverside   25:45.44 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======== 
1     Valeria Gonzales 2212 37  76      F      Eastvale   24:38.04 
2     Sarah Beach      2053 39  83      F                 25:01.75 
3     Julie Rattray    2901 35  102     F      Redlands   26:00.50 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                    Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ======================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Maggie Ramirez          2898 44  106     F      Rialto          26:09.98 
2     Tiphanie Phillips Vogel 2454 42  111     F      Moreno Valley   26:39.07 
3     Kathryn Boyd            2721 40  114     F      Riverside       26:46.40 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location  Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ========= ======== 
1     Kellie Brown       2083 48  107     F      Ontario   26:23.54 
2     Christine Halstead 2223 47  126     F                27:26.73 
3     Shelli Bond        2796 46  151     F      Corona    28:54.86 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Karmen Slezak      2927 54  178     F               29:41.87 
2     Natividad Gallardo 2770 50  190     F      Perris   30:00.82 
3     Norma Ruiz         2999 53  207     F               30:46.84 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======== 
1     Maria Losee     2319 56  98      F                  25:51.86 
2     Jackie Stilwell 2574 58  222     F      Riverside   31:01.30 
3     Kandi Decarlo   2142 58  225     F      Riverside   31:03.46 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Frances Diaz         1044 60  293     F      Menifee CA US   32:29.86 
2     Kandice Westenberger 2649 60  301     F      Redlands        32:37.82 
3     Rosemary Nirschl     2421 61  344     F      Moreno Valley   34:04.57 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======== 
1     Martha Sweetland 2577 65  532     F      Wildomar    41:49.79 
2     Judy Hadlock     2219 65  599     F      Rialto      43:47.59 
3     Susan Cerny      2110 68  627     F      Riverside   44:50.04 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time     
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======== 
1     Cathy Boston          2225 70  445     F                  38:38.50 
2     Anonymous Participant 2357 73  484     F                  40:04.00 
3     Jo Anne Farey         2767 71  507     F      Riverside   40:52.64 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======== 
1     Diane Jackson  2256 75  753     F      Riverside   52:47.78 
2     Linda Garrison 2204 75  771     F      Riverside   53:26.79 


Female 90 and Over
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======== 
1     Madeline Stilwell 2935 90  651     F      Riverside   46:28.81 


Male Overall Winners
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Alec Hall        2222 20  1       M                      14:46.05 
2     Emilio Nunez     2425 23  2       M      Moreno Valley   15:47.63 
3     Ricardo Cardenas 2106 21  3       M                      15:47.85 


Female Overall Winners
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Lora James   2812 25  15      F                    19:32.33 
2     Cianna Jones 2816 14  24      F      Corona        20:47.80 
3     Erika Aklufi 1003 42  29      F      Los Angeles   21:22.59 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.