Results For
Riverside Turkey Trot

Riverside, CA 92501
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2018
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender Age City                  Chip       Pace  Division Division       
                                                                    Time             Place                   
===== ==== ======================= ====== === ===================== ========== ===== ======== ============== 
1     1266 rob hansen              M      32                        0:55:47.01 6:00  1        Male Overall   
2     1245 zachery castiglione     M      33                        0:56:34.06 6:05  2        Male Overall   
3     1267 Joanna Reyes            F                                0:58:53.97 6:20  1        Female Overall 
4     1198 Anthony Rodriguez       M      39  Moreno Valley         1:00:35.32 6:31  3        Male Overall   
5     1166 Joseph Vickers          M      51  Riverside             1:03:13.06 6:48  1        M 50-54        
6     1097 Manuel Madrigal         M      51  Menifee               1:04:02.84 6:53  2        M 50-54        
7     1236 Andrew Robertson        M      29  Moreno Valley         1:04:23.23 6:55  1        M 25-29        
8     1234 Jim Powell              M      54  Chino Hills           1:04:34.80 6:57  3        M 50-54        
9     1254 nicolas pogu            M      33                        1:06:01.37 7:06  1        M 30-34        
10    1118 Manuel Ontaneda         M      38                        1:06:37.50 7:10  1        M 35-39        
11    1045 Daniel Dinh             M      27  Moreno Valley         1:07:38.80 7:16  2        M 25-29        
12    1135 Ramon Hernandez         M      27                        1:07:42.30 7:17  3        M 25-29        
13    1232 Andrew Lennox           M      29  Grosse Pointe Park    1:07:44.36 7:17  4        M 25-29        
14    1249 daniel ogilvie          M      22                        1:09:13.85 7:27  1        M 20-24        
15    1123 Richard Pimentel        M      38  Rancho Cucamonga      1:09:28.42 7:28  2        M 35-39        
16    1262 Joseph Toyotome         M      25  Riverside             1:09:44.18 7:30  5        M 25-29        
17    1221 Brittany Fischer        F      28  Moreno Valley         1:09:44.39 7:30  2        Female Overall 
18    1215 Sally Cohenour          F      51  San Diego             1:10:20.37 7:34  3        Female Overall 
19    1299 John Enriquez           M      34  Riverside             1:10:45.66 7:37  2        M 30-34        
20    1217 Robert Cortes IV        M      39  Grand Terrace         1:10:56.75 7:38  3        M 35-39        
21    1194 Chloe Melikian          F      36  Riverside             1:11:04.19 7:39  1        F 35-39        
22    1180 Robert Barbier          M      41                        1:11:24.91 7:41  1        M 40-44        
23    1241 Jackson Standerfer      M      16  Riverside             1:11:48.25 7:43  1        M 15-19        
24    1139 Marina Kaye             F      20  Riverside             1:12:08.73 7:45  1        F 20-24        
25    1293 Kylie Robbins           F      29                        1:12:11.26 7:46  1        F 25-29        
26    1039 Paul Cole               M      52                        1:13:37.44 7:55  4        M 50-54        
27    1292 Reid Robbins            M      33                        1:14:01.67 7:58  3        M 30-34        
28    1159 Sarah Tomal             F      31  La Mesa               1:14:04.23 7:58  1        F 30-34        
29    1051 Jaclyn Ellis            F      36  Winchester            1:14:49.66 8:03  2        F 35-39        
30    1121 Mario Perez             M      40                        1:15:18.30 8:06  2        M 40-44        
31    1160 John Tomal              M      37  La Mesa               1:15:32.53 8:07  4        M 35-39        
32    1296 Travis Coover           M      35                        1:15:41.25 8:08  5        M 35-39        
33    1072 David Griffin           M      49  Irvine                1:15:46.12 8:09  1        M 45-49        
34    1035 Gricelda Cenci          F      44  Riverside             1:15:48.31 8:09  1        F 40-44        
35    1257 Ron Jacobson            M      48  Rialto                1:16:00.59 8:10  2        M 45-49        
36    1252 christine saunders      F      29                        1:16:27.11 8:13  2        F 25-29        
37    1268 Dwight Thompson         M      56                        1:16:36.24 8:14  1        M 55-59        
38    1167 Luke Vickers            M      21  Riverside             1:16:41.64 8:15  2        M 20-24        
39    1300 Samara Silverman        F      37                        1:17:31.34 8:20  3        F 35-39        
40    1264 michael ramirez         M      45                        1:17:34.36 8:20  3        M 45-49        
41    1046 Tim Dixon               M      42  Yucaipa               1:17:46.07 8:22  3        M 40-44        
42    1189 Christopher Hitchcock   M      35  Moreno Valley, Ca     1:18:06.71 8:24  6        M 35-39        
43    1066 Jackie Giordano         F      24  Riverside             1:18:12.08 8:25  2        F 20-24        
44    1113 Rudy Montoya            M      53                        1:18:18.60 8:25  5        M 50-54        
45    1260 Jeremy Ramsey           M                                1:18:34.77 8:27  1        No Age Given   
46    1261 Destiny Ramsey          F      15  Hemet                 1:18:45.67 8:28  1        F 15-19        
47    1080 Tom Hollenbaugh         M      42  Yucaipa               1:19:21.42 8:32  4        M 40-44        
48    1037 Nancy Chung             F      39  West Covina           1:19:25.98 8:32  4        F 35-39        
49    1027 Sam Candido             F      33                        1:19:29.30 8:33  2        F 30-34        
50    1240 Chad Smith              M      44  Riverside             1:19:44.99 8:35  5        M 40-44        
51    1242 Jeremy Standerfer       M      45  Riverside             1:20:03.53 8:37  4        M 45-49        
52    1218 Kathy Delgado           F      24  Eastvale              1:20:28.52 8:39  3        F 20-24        
53    1193 Noemi Lopez             F      29  Perris                1:21:27.77 8:46  3        F 25-29        
54    1059 Julie Finaldi           F      45  Corona                1:22:22.58 8:51  1        F 45-49        
55    1201 Chad Toth               M      32                        1:22:33.15 8:53  4        M 30-34        
56    1253 brandon rawlings        M      41                        1:22:36.68 8:53  6        M 40-44        
57    1274 javi perez              M                                1:22:47.57 8:54  2        No Age Given   
58    1213 Edgar Castelln          M      25  Moreno Valley         1:22:51.46 8:55  6        M 25-29        
59    1295 Paul Mansesse           M                                1:23:07.41 8:56  3        No Age Given   
60    1058 Anthony Freeby          M      42  Murrieta              1:23:08.18 8:56  7        M 40-44        
61    1192 Alejandra Joseph        F      35  Riverside             1:23:13.45 8:57  5        F 35-39        
62    1191 Ryan Joseph             M      36  Riverside             1:23:15.37 8:57  7        M 35-39        
63    1015 Irene Belknapp          F      52  Riverside             1:23:34.48 8:59  1        F 50-54        
64    1043 Piali Dattaray          F      39  Riverside             1:23:41.21 9:00  6        F 35-39        
65    1038 Melissa Clarke          F      38  Riverside             1:23:49.55 9:01  7        F 35-39        
66    1134 Brienna Cowan           F      24  Sacramento            1:23:57.33 9:02  4        F 20-24        
67    1161 Shelly Toney            F      37  Chino Hills           1:24:04.50 9:02  8        F 35-39        
68    1233 Jesus C Ochoa Sr.       M      37  Riverside             1:24:56.44 9:08  8        M 35-39        
69    1263 Laura Bowman            F      52                        1:25:11.20 9:10  2        F 50-54        
70    1145 Joseph Sanchez          M      53                        1:25:13.52 9:10  6        M 50-54        
71    1265 maria franco            F      54                        1:25:21.60 9:11  3        F 50-54        
72    1165 Sara Vickers            F      47  Riverside             1:25:21.90 9:11  2        F 45-49        
73    1243 Rick Sykora             M      69  Riverside             1:25:22.21 9:11  1        M 65-69        
74    1298 Nikki Enriquez          F      33  Riverside             1:25:40.97 9:13  3        F 30-34        
75    1032 Michael Castro          M      33  Long Beach            1:25:50.94 9:14  5        M 30-34        
76    1100 Judith Marcillo         F      36  Ontario               1:25:59.43 9:15  9        F 35-39        
77    1140 Conor Ring              M      26  Anderson              1:26:50.86 9:20  7        M 25-29        
78    1222 Oasis Flores            M      25  Moreno Valley         1:26:57.71 9:21  8        M 25-29        
79    1205 Nicholas Adcock         M      34  Riverside             1:27:31.54 9:25  6        M 30-34        
80    1005 Sandra Allen            F      64  Riverside             1:27:44.96 9:26  1        F 60-64        
81    1168 Rafael Viteri           M      58                        1:28:01.17 9:28  2        M 55-59        
82    1141 Arminda Robles          F      36  San Dimas             1:29:09.79 9:35  10       F 35-39        
83    1119 Steve Otondo            M      29  Riverside             1:29:22.93 9:37  9        M 25-29        
84    1223 Alice Franco            F      30  Riverside             1:29:24.73 9:37  4        F 30-34        
85    1225 Breanna Geusen          F      33  Yucaipa               1:29:51.36 9:40  5        F 30-34        
86    1244 Marina Zamora           F      62  Riverside             1:30:03.78 9:41  2        F 60-64        
87    1117 Steve Ogilvie           M      54  Riverside             1:30:25.71 9:43  7        M 50-54        
88    1186 Larry Haynes            M      68                        1:30:29.07 9:44  2        M 65-69        
89    1235 Julie Printz            F      47  Riverside             1:30:30.51 9:44  3        F 45-49        
90    1067 Leigh Gleason           F      34  Riverside, California 1:30:44.10 9:45  6        F 30-34        
91    1031 Gelmy Castillo          F      32  Moreno Valley         1:31:58.70 9:53  7        F 30-34        
92    1297 Ariana Arciniega        F      28  Riverside             1:32:11.43 9:55  4        F 25-29        
93    1290 J. Aguilar              M      12  Jurupa Valley         1:32:30.08 9:57  1        M 1-14         
94    1048 Sharon Earls            F          Menifee               1:32:31.49 9:57  1        No Age Given   
95    1291 Deb Aguilar             F      38  Jurupa Valley         1:32:33.00 9:57  11       F 35-39        
96    1169 Ashley Waddle           F      34  Temecula              1:32:39.00 9:58  8        F 30-34        
97    1171 Kerry Wheeler           F      50  Lake Mathews          1:32:52.72 9:59  4        F 50-54        
98    1104 Gloria Medina           F      29  Moreno Valley         1:32:58.20 10:00 5        F 25-29        
99    1024 Robert Butler           M      28  Tucson                1:33:03.58 10:00 10       M 25-29        
100   1204 Jennifer Zabzdyr        F      43                        1:33:12.84 10:01 2        F 40-44        
101   1128 Isaac Guerrero          M      13  Riverside             1:33:15.83 10:02 2        M 1-14         
102   1075 Callie Hatch            F      41  Whitewater            1:33:20.92 10:02 3        F 40-44        
103   1294 Katelyn Lobnow          F      26                        1:33:40.43 10:04 6        F 25-29        
104   1127 Angelica Plascensia     F      30  Riverside             1:34:16.32 10:08 9        F 30-34        
105   1016 Michael Belknapp        M      54  Riverside             1:34:40.01 10:11 8        M 50-54        
106   1162 Melissa Torres          F      49  Riverside             1:35:04.11 10:13 4        F 45-49        
107   1054 Joshua Erard            M      36  Riverside             1:35:04.59 10:13 9        M 35-39        
108   1190 Jessica Horn            F      43  Riverside             1:35:13.24 10:14 4        F 40-44        
109   1188 Leslie Hitchcock        F      34  Moreno Valley, Ca     1:35:25.14 10:16 10       F 30-34        
110   1151 Maritza Sims            F      53  Riverton              1:35:48.95 10:18 5        F 50-54        
111   1090 Reyna Llamas            F      54  Rancho Cucamonga      1:36:06.01 10:20 6        F 50-54        
112   1017 Patrice Bernard         F      57  Corona                1:36:13.12 10:21 1        F 55-59        
113   1042 Melvin Crilley          M      63  Riverside             1:36:22.14 10:22 1        M 60-64        
114   1040 Christina Cook          F      30                        1:36:27.33 10:22 11       F 30-34        
115   1195 Ronald Munoz            M      60                        1:36:28.11 10:22 2        M 60-64        
116   1237 Isela Sanchez           F      28  Perris                1:36:57.19 10:26 7        F 25-29        
117   1018 Jacquelyn Bernard       F      24                        1:37:10.17 10:27 5        F 20-24        
118   1130 Marcia Purcell          F      43                        1:37:35.74 10:30 5        F 40-44        
119   1131 Ava Mack                F      13                        1:37:36.18 10:30 1        F 1-14         
120   1102 Shelly Mason            F      56  Highland              1:37:41.97 10:30 2        F 55-59        
121   1179 Sandra Barbier          F      46                        1:38:11.91 10:34 5        F 45-49        
122   1181 Virnaliza Buscagan      F      50  Perris                1:38:27.16 10:35 7        F 50-54        
123   1246 Cat Dengate             F      46  Redlands              1:39:03.76 10:39 6        F 45-49        
124   1081 Carlos Huizar           M      31  Riverside             1:39:05.04 10:39 7        M 30-34        
125   1070 Misty Griffin           F      55  Perris                1:39:10.52 10:40 3        F 55-59        
126   1006 Andrea Alvarran         F      20                        1:39:10.68 10:40 6        F 20-24        
127   1041 Desirae Crider          F      23  Riverside             1:39:44.91 10:44 7        F 20-24        
128   1148 Doug Scott              M      39                        1:39:59.64 10:45 10       M 35-39        
129   1175 Thomas Saner            M      26                        1:40:09.01 10:46 11       M 25-29        
130   1187 Siw Heede               F      43  Redlands              1:40:34.78 10:49 6        F 40-44        
131   1004 Maria Alarcon           F      25  Grand Terrace         1:40:49.90 10:51 8        F 25-29        
132   1164 Irma Vejar              F      42  Riverside             1:40:55.06 10:51 7        F 40-44        
133   1226 David Geusen            M      31  Yucaipa               1:41:04.56 10:52 8        M 30-34        
134   1230 Patricia Harris         F      41  Perris                1:41:14.30 10:53 8        F 40-44        
135   1238 Lydia Serban            M      14                        1:41:27.28 10:55 3        M 1-14         
136   1088 Liz Lizarraga           F      47  Riverside             1:42:09.16 10:59 7        F 45-49        
137   1173 Thang You               M      38  San Jacinto           1:42:30.31 11:01 11       M 35-39        
138   1256 Mallory Jacobson        F      19                        1:42:34.88 11:02 2        F 15-19        
139   1289 Erika Ebert             F      42  Riverside             1:43:09.99 11:06 9        F 40-44        
140   1288 Matthew Nelson          M      45  Riverside             1:43:10.92 11:06 5        M 45-49        
141   1073 Kimberly Cota           F      42  Santa Ana             1:43:24.86 11:07 10       F 40-44        
142   1103 Richard Maya            M      42  Ontario               1:44:17.26 11:13 8        M 40-44        
143   1082 Megan Huston            F      33  Rancho Cucamonga      1:44:18.31 11:13 12       F 30-34        
144   1108 Michael Mitchell        M      62  Loma Linda            1:45:13.31 11:19 3        M 60-64        
145   1062 Elvia Franco            F      59  Riverside             1:45:14.24 11:19 4        F 55-59        
146   1079 Rebecca Hickman         F      40  Riverside             1:45:27.93 11:20 11       F 40-44        
147   1106 Arcelia Mendoza         F      43  Bloomington           1:45:30.69 11:21 12       F 40-44        
148   1071 Charles Griffin         M      59  Perris                1:45:45.62 11:22 3        M 55-59        
149   1105 Paula Melikian          F      70  Oceanside             1:45:58.47 11:24 1        F 70-74        
150   1110 Joe Monsale             M      42                        1:46:06.70 11:25 9        M 40-44        
151   1109 Jonahlie Monsale        F      42                        1:46:08.40 11:25 13       F 40-44        
152   1049 Kathy Ekberg            F      61                        1:46:10.73 11:25 3        F 60-64        
153   1214 Louis Christensen       M      44  Riverside             1:46:11.52 11:25 10       M 40-44        
154   1101 Adrienne Alirez         F      42  Chino                 1:46:23.14 11:26 14       F 40-44        
155   1202 Kristy Turzer           F      40  Riverside             1:46:58.28 11:30 15       F 40-44        
156   1030 Leticia Castillo        F      47  Corona                1:47:24.70 11:33 8        F 45-49        
157   1096 Noe Lopez               M      56  Perris                1:47:34.61 11:34 4        M 55-59        
158   1086 Paul Lawson             M      72  Claremont             1:47:59.58 11:37 1        M 70-74        
159   1021 Laura Bischler          F      39                        1:48:18.55 11:39 12       F 35-39        
160   1020 John Bischler           M      40                        1:48:19.14 11:39 11       M 40-44        
161   1208 Soheila Assar           F      39  Riverside             1:48:26.75 11:40 13       F 35-39        
162   1251 daxter emoto            M      64                        1:48:35.33 11:41 4        M 60-64        
163   1209 Jeffrey Bernard         M      58  Corona                1:48:47.27 11:42 5        M 55-59        
164   1177 Diana Zermeno           F      35                        1:49:37.40 11:47 14       F 35-39        
165   1153 Linzie Starr III        M      32  Fontana               1:49:47.49 11:48 9        M 30-34        
166   1210 Sarah Briggs            F      40  Murrieta              1:49:47.96 11:48 16       F 40-44        
167   1089 Salvador Lizarraga      M      47  Riverside             1:49:56.04 11:49 6        M 45-49        
168   1069 Alison Greenberg        F      30  Riverside             1:49:56.68 11:49 13       F 30-34        
169   1203 Erik Villalta           M      30                        1:50:59.61 11:56 10       M 30-34        
170   1255 jeanette quntaru        F      41                        1:50:59.65 11:56 17       F 40-44        
171   1196 Beauty Munoz            F      36                        1:51:00.79 11:56 15       F 35-39        
172   1154 Kameron Stellrecht      F      46  Riverside             1:52:25.77 12:05 9        F 45-49        
173   1053 Dana Engelking          F      35                        1:52:25.78 12:05 16       F 35-39        
174   1074 Tiffiny Hargrave        F      33  Arcadia               1:52:49.45 12:08 14       F 30-34        
175   1152 Wendy Smith             F      55  Riverside             1:52:54.93 12:08 5        F 55-59        
176   1146 Nina Sarreal            F      36  Hacienda Heights      1:53:20.16 12:11 17       F 35-39        
177   1078 Misael Hernandez        M      44                        1:53:40.79 12:13 12       M 40-44        
178   1144 Kim Salt                F      51  Riverside             1:54:56.99 12:22 8        F 50-54        
179   1143 David Russell           M      37  Costa Mesa            1:55:10.45 12:23 12       M 35-39        
180   1136 Patty Ramirez           F      43  Redlands              1:55:19.91 12:24 18       F 40-44        
181   1212 Nolan Butler            M      39  Riverside             1:55:23.07 12:24 13       M 35-39        
182   1170 Brandi Wassmuth         F      46  Riverside             1:55:25.40 12:25 10       F 45-49        
183   1138 Diana Renteria          F      51  Riverside             1:55:47.61 12:27 9        F 50-54        
184   1259 Ly Hong-Anh             F      45                        1:56:17.17 12:30 11       F 45-49        
185   1087 Qui Le                  F      53                        1:56:23.18 12:31 10       F 50-54        
186   1227 Mindy Goltiao           F      32                        1:56:26.98 12:31 15       F 30-34        
187   1137 Lovelyn Razzouk         F      35  Riverside             1:56:28.21 12:31 18       F 35-39        
188   1155 Amber Stokes            F      27                        1:59:42.66 12:52 9        F 25-29        
189   1185 April Hayes             F      55  Rialto                1:59:48.54 12:53 6        F 55-59        
190   1147 Laura Schlerf           F      56  Chino                 1:59:49.18 12:53 7        F 55-59        
191   1092 Cathy Lopez             F      57                        1:59:49.25 12:53 8        F 55-59        
192   1050 Steve Ekberg            M      63                        1:59:56.52 12:54 5        M 60-64        
193   1023 Darlene Brazil          F      54  Colton                2:00:09.57 12:55 11       F 50-54        
194   1001 Vanessa Acosta          F      25                        2:00:14.45 12:56 10       F 25-29        
195   1026 Susana Campuzano        F      28                        2:00:15.49 12:56 11       F 25-29        
196   1250 brian caceres           M      25                        2:00:29.06 12:57 12       M 25-29        
197   1174 Ayanna Young            F      26                        2:00:44.88 12:59 12       F 25-29        
198   1052 Barbara Emmons          F      64                        2:02:23.11 13:10 4        F 60-64        
199   1057 Jenny Eyestone          F      60  Moreno Valley         2:02:39.43 13:11 5        F 60-64        
200   1125 Amber Pinon             F      21  Corona                2:02:51.48 13:13 8        F 20-24        
201   1063 Melissa Fury            F      44                        2:03:10.37 13:15 19       F 40-44        
202   1095 Caleb Lopez             M      17  Corona                2:03:20.62 13:16 2        M 15-19        
203   1126 Susan Lipson            F      47                        2:03:22.31 13:16 12       F 45-49        
204   1025 Ernest Campa            M      32  Perris                2:03:26.16 13:16 11       M 30-34        
205   1124 Michelle Pinon          F      47  Corona                2:03:28.50 13:17 13       F 45-49        
206   1211 Christine Butler        F      38  Riverside             2:05:09.78 13:28 19       F 35-39        
207   1133 Richard Quon            M      58                        2:06:15.98 13:35 6        M 55-59        
208   1231 Chris Jue-Steuck        M      38                        2:07:20.78 13:42 14       M 35-39        
209   1077 Carolina Hernandez      F      40                        2:07:44.43 13:44 20       F 40-44        
210   1007 Ian Appleford           M      47  Moreno Valley         2:08:06.45 13:46 7        M 45-49        
211   1008 Gladis Appleford        F      51  Moreno Valley         2:08:07.55 13:47 12       F 50-54        
212   1047 Saszha Duran            F      33  Chino                 2:08:55.80 13:52 16       F 30-34        
213   1276 caroline welker         F      37                        2:09:33.80 13:56 20       F 35-39        
214   1085 Michelle Kolano         F      33  Corona                2:09:45.61 13:57 17       F 30-34        
215   1014 Jessica Bee             F      29                        2:10:05.72 13:59 13       F 25-29        
216   1028 Suzanne Carlson         F      64  Highland              2:10:31.56 14:02 6        F 60-64        
217   1084 Brittany Kazmierski     F      35  Sierra Madre          2:13:50.36 14:23 21       F 35-39        
218   1228 Ciara Gutierrez         F      23  Riverside             2:14:30.10 14:28 9        F 20-24        
219   1056 S. Espinoza             M      7                         2:14:41.29 14:29 4        M 1-14         
220   1055 Martha Espinoza         F      38                        2:14:42.24 14:29 22       F 35-39        
221   1064 Christina Garcia        F      36                        2:15:17.86 14:33 23       F 35-39        
222   1142 Destiny Russell         F      35  Costa Mesa            2:15:44.67 14:36 24       F 35-39        
223   1129 Jenna Pontious          F      33                        2:16:00.86 14:38 18       F 30-34        
224   1229 Gisela Gutierrez        F      27                        2:16:18.09 14:39 14       F 25-29        
225   1224 Sandy Gage              F      61  Chino Hills           2:17:44.03 14:49 7        F 60-64        
226   1036 Ricky Chan              M      62  Diamond Bar           2:17:45.34 14:49 6        M 60-64        
227   1150 Andrew Serban           M      24  Hesperia              2:17:46.32 14:49 3        M 20-24        
228   1093 Cherry Alejo Pundamiera F      52                        2:17:47.62 14:49 13       F 50-54        
229   1163 Melissa Trujillo        F      37  Chino                 2:17:47.91 14:49 25       F 35-39        
230   1116 Angela Ng               F      66  Chino Hills           2:17:48.44 14:49 1        F 65-69        
231   1029 Ileana Castillo         F      46  Fontana               2:17:49.96 14:49 14       F 45-49        
232   1172 Robin Windhorst         F      57  Moreno Valley         2:20:32.36 15:07 9        F 55-59        
233   1010 Beth Backer             F      59  Sn Bernrdno           2:20:32.69 15:07 10       F 55-59        
234   1033 Debbie Cazares          F      57  Riverside             2:20:52.72 15:09 11       F 55-59        
235   1034 Daniel Distrola         M      59  Riverside             2:20:52.93 15:09 7        M 55-59        
236   1094 Elijah Lopez            M      17  Corona                2:21:40.06 15:14 3        M 15-19        
237   1107 Nancy Mitchell          F      62  Loma Linda            2:23:36.66 15:27 8        F 60-64        
238   1156 Scott Taber             M      56                        2:26:16.47 15:44 8        M 55-59        
239   1157 Sue Afflerbaugh         F      54                        2:26:17.68 15:44 14       F 50-54        
240   1009 James Babcock           M      65  San Bernardino        2:26:55.92 15:48 3        M 65-69        
241   1022 Lisa Brandl             F      51  Moreno Valley         2:29:19.45 16:03 15       F 50-54        
242   1098 Deborah Maguire         F      49  Corona                2:32:16.90 16:22 15       F 45-49        
243   1068 Shell Green             F      48  Corona                2:32:18.81 16:23 16       F 45-49        
244   1083 Carrie Joyce            F      43  Riverside             2:32:20.87 16:23 21       F 40-44        
245   1111 Jennifer Montenegro     F      34  Riverside             2:33:40.62 16:31 19       F 30-34        
246   1112 Sjoerd Schipper         M      37  Riverside             2:33:41.25 16:32 15       M 35-39        
247   1065 Erwin Gee               M      56  Diamond Bar           2:34:05.94 16:34 9        M 55-59        
248   1120 Billie Pate             F      68  Upland                2:34:06.08 16:34 2        F 65-69        
249   1076 Kathleen Hayes          F      27  El Monte              2:41:37.54 17:23 15       F 25-29        
250   1275 josephine cortes        F      45                        2:42:23.53 17:28 17       F 45-49        
251   1011 Lana Bannon             F      46  Riverside             2:55:00.80 18:49 18       F 45-49        


Male 15 to 19
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Jackson Standerfer 1241 16  23      M      Riverside CA US 1:11:48.25 
2     Caleb Lopez        1095 17  202     M      Corona          2:03:20.62 
3     Elijah Lopez       1094 17  236     M      Corona          2:21:40.06 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ========== 
1     daniel ogilvie 1249 22  14      M                  1:09:13.85 
2     Luke Vickers   1167 21  38      M      Riverside   1:16:41.64 
3     Andrew Serban  1150 24  227     M      Hesperia    2:17:46.32 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Andrew Robertson 1236 29  7       M      Moreno Valley   1:04:23.23 
2     Daniel Dinh      1045 27  11      M      Moreno Valley   1:07:38.80 
3     Ramon Hernandez  1135 27  12      M                      1:07:42.30 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =========== ========== 
1     nicolas pogu  1254 33  9       M                  1:06:01.37 
2     John Enriquez 1299 34  19      M      Riverside   1:10:45.66 
3     Reid Robbins  1292 33  27      M                  1:14:01.67 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Manuel Ontaneda  1118 38  10      M                         1:06:37.50 
2     Richard Pimentel 1123 38  15      M      Rancho Cucamonga   1:09:28.42 
3     Robert Cortes IV 1217 39  20      M      Grand Terrace      1:10:56.75 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location  Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ========= ========== 
1     Robert Barbier 1180 41  22      M                1:11:24.91 
2     Mario Perez    1121 40  30      M                1:15:18.30 
3     Tim Dixon      1046 42  41      M      Yucaipa   1:17:46.07 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     David Griffin   1072 49  33      M      Irvine       1:15:46.12 
2     Ron Jacobson    1257 48  35      M      Rialto CA US 1:16:00.59 
3     michael ramirez 1264 45  40      M                   1:17:34.36 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Joseph Vickers  1166 51  5       M      Riverside     1:03:13.06 
2     Manuel Madrigal 1097 51  6       M      Menifee       1:04:02.84 
3     Jim Powell      1234 54  8       M      Chino Hills   1:04:34.80 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Dwight Thompson 1268 56  37      M               1:16:36.24 
2     Rafael Viteri   1168 58  81      M               1:28:01.17 
3     Charles Griffin 1071 59  148     M      Perris   1:45:45.62 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     Melvin Crilley   1042 63  113     M      Riverside    1:36:22.14 
2     Ronald Munoz     1195 60  115     M                   1:36:28.11 
3     Michael Mitchell 1108 62  144     M      Loma Linda   1:45:13.31 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Rick Sykora   1243 69  73      M      Riverside        1:25:22.21 
2     Larry Haynes  1186 68  88      M                       1:30:29.07 
3     James Babcock 1009 65  240     M      San Bernardino   2:26:55.92 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time       
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ========== 
1     Paul Lawson 1086 72  158     M      Claremont   1:47:59.58 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Destiny Ramsey   1261 15  46      F      Hemet    1:18:45.67 
2     Mallory Jacobson 1256 19  138     F               1:42:34.88 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ========== 
1     Marina Kaye     1139 20  24      F      Riverside   1:12:08.73 
2     Jackie Giordano 1066 24  43      F      Riverside   1:18:12.08 
3     Kathy Delgado   1218 24  52      F      Eastvale    1:20:28.52 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Kylie Robbins      1293 29  25      F               1:12:11.26 
2     christine saunders 1252 29  36      F               1:16:27.11 
3     Noemi Lopez        1193 29  53      F      Perris   1:21:27.77 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ========== 
1     Sarah Tomal    1159 31  28      F      La Mesa     1:14:04.23 
2     Sam Candido    1027 33  49      F                  1:19:29.30 
3     Nikki Enriquez 1298 33  74      F      Riverside   1:25:40.97 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     Chloe Melikian   1194 36  21      F      Riverside    1:11:04.19 
2     Jaclyn Ellis     1051 36  29      F      Winchester   1:14:49.66 
3     Samara Silverman 1300 37  39      F                   1:17:31.34 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     Gricelda Cenci   1035 44  34      F      Riverside    1:15:48.31 
2     Jennifer Zabzdyr 1204 43  100     F                   1:33:12.84 
3     Callie Hatch     1075 41  102     F      Whitewater   1:33:20.92 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =========== ========== 
1     Julie Finaldi 1059 45  54      F      Corona      1:22:22.58 
2     Sara Vickers  1165 47  72      F      Riverside   1:25:21.90 
3     Julie Printz  1235 47  89      F      Riverside   1:30:30.51 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ========== 
1     Irene Belknapp 1015 52  63      F      Riverside   1:23:34.48 
2     Laura Bowman   1263 52  69      F                  1:25:11.20 
3     maria franco   1265 54  71      F                  1:25:21.60 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ========== 
1     Patrice Bernard 1017 57  112     F      Corona     1:36:13.12 
2     Shelly Mason    1102 56  120     F      Highland   1:37:41.97 
3     Misty Griffin   1070 55  125     F      Perris     1:39:10.52 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =========== ========== 
1     Sandra Allen  1005 64  80      F      Riverside   1:27:44.96 
2     Marina Zamora 1244 62  86      F      Riverside   1:30:03.78 
3     Kathy Ekberg  1049 61  152     F                  1:46:10.73 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Angela Ng   1116 66  230     F      Chino Hills   2:17:48.44 
2     Billie Pate 1120 68  248     F      Upland        2:34:06.08 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ========== 
1     Paula Melikian 1105 70  149     F      Oceanside   1:45:58.47 


Male Overall Winners
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     rob hansen          1266 32  1       M                      55:47.01   
2     zachery castiglione 1245 33  2       M                      56:34.06   
3     Anthony Rodriguez   1198 39  4       M      Moreno Valley   1:00:35.32 


Female Overall Winners
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Joanna Reyes     1267     3       F                      58:53.97   
2     Brittany Fischer 1221 28  17      F      Moreno Valley   1:09:44.39 
3     Sally Cohenour   1215 51  18      F      San Diego       1:10:20.37 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.