Results For
Twilight 12K

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                         Gender City               State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                                Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== ==== ============================ ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     2364 Daniel SERVENTI              M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:19:31 0:19:31 5:15  23  80.4       1        Male     
                                                                                                                     1        M2029    
2     2102 George Stredny               M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:20:07 0:20:07 5:24  28  78.0       2        Male     
                                                                                                                     2        M2029    
3     2484 Vincent Coverdell            M      Eagle River        AK    US      0:21:08 0:21:08 5:41  17  74.9       3        Male     
                                                                                                                     1        M1619    
4     2048 Luke Fritzel                 M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:21:47 0:21:46 5:51  18  72.2       4        Male     
                                                                                                                     2        M1619    
5     2049 Cole Fritzel                 M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:21:52 0:21:51 5:52  16  73.4       5        Male     
                                                                                                                     3        M1619    
6     2413 Slade Manning                M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:21:57 0:21:56 5:54  23  71.6       6        Male     
                                                                                                                     3        M2029    
7     2365 Alex Bergholtz               F      Kenai              AK    US      0:22:25 0:22:23 6:01  22  79.7       1        Female   
                                                                                                                     1        F2029    
8     2614 Rich Suddock                 M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:22:35 0:22:34 6:04  56  82.8       7        Male     
                                                                                                                     1        M5059    
9     2235 Aaron Bates                  M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:22:47 0:22:43 6:07  15  71.6       8        Male     
                                                                                                                     1        M1315    
10    2092 Hallidie Phillips            F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:22:47 0:22:47 6:07  30  78.3       2        Female   
                                                                                                                     1        F3039    
11    2005 Brad Benter                  M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:23:15 0:23:15 6:15  52  77.8       9        Male     
                                                                                                                     2        M5059    
12    2669 Morgan Ekemo                 F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:23:29 0:23:28 6:18  35  76.6       3        Female   
                                                                                                                     2        F3039    
13    2230 Joel Brandt                  M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:23:39 0:23:37 6:21  40  69.9       10       Male     
                                                                                                                     1        M4049    
14    2622 Brad Hillwig                 M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:24:10 0:24:06 6:29  40  68.5       11       Male     
                                                                                                                     2        M4049    
15    2454 Mark Fineman                 M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:24:14 0:24:10 6:30  49  73.1       12       Male     
                                                                                                                     3        M4049    
16    2453 John Clark                   M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:24:27 0:24:25 6:34  58  77.7       13       Male     
                                                                                                                     3        M5059    
17    2126 Owen Farr                    M      Chugiak            AK    US      0:24:43 0:24:40 6:38  14  67.2       14       Male     
                                                                                                                     2        M1315    
18    2300 B. Goodman                   M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:25:05 0:25:04 6:44  11  72.0       15       Male     
                                                                                                                     1        M0112    
19    2749 Grace Annett                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:25:07 0:24:49 6:45  17  73.7       4        Female   
                                                                                                                     1        F1619    
20    2773 Alison Arians                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:25:09 0:24:59 6:45  48  78.4       5        Female   
                                                                                                                     1        F4049    
21    2146 Sawyer Barta                 M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:25:13 0:24:57 6:46  18  63.0       16       Male     
                                                                                                                     4        M1619    
22    2547 Michelle Baxter              F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:25:14 0:25:13 6:46  36  71.4       6        Female   
                                                                                                                     3        F3039    
23    2566 Ivy Eski                     F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:25:27 0:25:23 6:50  16  73.3       7        Female   
                                                                                                                     2        F1619    
24    2689 G. Olson                     M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:25:43 0:25:41 6:54  12  67.9       17       Male     
                                                                                                                     2        M0112    
25    2571 Megan Nelson                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:26:05 0:26:04 7:00  14  73.8       8        Female   
                                                                                                                     1        F1315    
26    2430 Jonas Judge                  M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:26:09 0:26:08 7:01  14  63.4       18       Male     
                                                                                                                     3        M1315    
27    2417 Andrew Eickmann              M      Eagle River        AK    US      0:26:09 0:25:49 7:01  15  63.0       19       Male     
                                                                                                                     4        M1315    
28    2021 Brian Fish                   M      Palmer             AK    US      0:26:15 0:26:05 7:03  47  66.7       20       Male     
                                                                                                                     4        M4049    
29    2002 TANNER TOCI                  M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:26:21 0:26:20 7:05  14  62.9       21       Male     
                                                                                                                     5        M1315    
30    2495 Maria Nedom                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:26:26 0:26:25 7:06  14  72.9       9        Female   
                                                                                                                     2        F1315    
31    2607 Andres Hernandez             M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:27:07 0:26:56 7:17  13  63.0       22       Male     
                                                                                                                     6        M1315    
32    2810 mike lucas                   M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:27:14 0:27:13 7:19  57  69.2       23       Male     
                                                                                                                     4        M5059    
33    2500 Kenneth Barker               M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:27:16 0:27:16 7:19  32  57.9       24       Male     
                                                                                                                     1        M3039    
34    2004 Sadie Benter                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:27:21 0:27:20 7:21  14  70.4       10       Female   
                                                                                                                     3        F1315    
35    2431 Joe Moran                    M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:27:22 0:27:09 7:21  31  58.0       25       Male     
                                                                                                                     2        M3039    
36    2788 Matt Carle                   M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:27:35 0:27:31 7:24  43  61.3       26       Male     
                                                                                                                     5        M4049    
37    2553 Kadence Barnett              F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:27:37 0:27:35 7:25  13  71.2       11       Female   
                                                                                                                     4        F1315    
38    2030 Jason Newell                 M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:27:45 0:27:17 7:27  29  57.5       27       Male     
                                                                                                                     4        M2029    
39    2114 Alex Redznak                 M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:27:45 0:27:16 7:27  29  57.6       28       Male     
                                                                                                                     5        M2029    
40    2162 Harrison Hopkins             M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:27:47 0:27:43 7:27  15  58.7       29       Male     
                                                                                                                     7        M1315    
41    2001 Anna McLaughlin              F      Ancchorage         AK    US      0:27:47 0:27:28 7:27  17  66.6       12       Female   
                                                                                                                     3        F1619    
42    2370 Isaac Setian                 M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:27:47 0:27:46 7:28  13  61.1       30       Male     
                                                                                                                     8        M1315    
43    2769 Kristen Maves                F      Anchorage                UM      0:27:50 0:27:45 7:28  47  69.8       13       Female   
                                                                                                                     2        F4049    
44    2573 Ashlee Weller                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:27:58 0:27:55 7:30  21  63.9       14       Female   
                                                                                                                     2        F2029    
45    2436 Neil Tupper                  M      Way Way                  AU      0:27:59 0:27:55 7:31  61  69.8       31       Male     
                                                                                                                     1        M6069    
46    2425 Kelley Jansen                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:27:59 0:27:51 7:31  30  64.1       15       Female   
                                                                                                                     4        F3039    
47    2572 S. Nelson                    M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:28:06 0:28:04 7:33  12  62.2       32       Male     
                                                                                                                     3        M0112    
48    2299 Marie Goodman                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:28:24 0:28:19 7:38  42  65.6       16       Female   
                                                                                                                     3        F4049    
49    2008 Katherine Hines              F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:28:28 0:28:21 7:39  21  63.0       17       Female   
                                                                                                                     3        F2029    
50    2113 Katarina Lukic               F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:28:40 0:28:38 7:42  13  68.6       18       Female   
                                                                                                                     5        F1315    
51    2137 Jacob Coy                    M      Eagle River        AK    US      0:28:41 0:27:50 7:42  21  56.4       33       Male     
                                                                                                                     6        M2029    
52    2470 Bailey Stratton              F      Talkeetna          AK    US      0:28:49 0:28:27 7:44  25  62.7       19       Female   
                                                                                                                     4        F2029    
53    2342 Ed Ehlert                    M      Eagle River        AK    US      0:28:49 0:28:15 7:44  27  55.6       34       Male     
                                                                                                                     7        M2029    
54    2726 Ballen Hobbs                 M      Eagle River        AK    US      0:28:52 0:28:52 7:45  13  58.8       35       Male     
                                                                                                                     9        M1315    
55    2765 Genevieve Trevithick         F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:28:59 0:28:56 7:47  13  67.9       21       Female   
                                                                                                                     6        F1315    
56    2706 Elise Metzger                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:28:59 0:28:56 7:47  14  66.5       20       Female   
                                                                                                                     7        F1315    
57    2778 Kevin Harris                 M      Anchorageh         AK    US      0:29:02 0:28:58 7:48  51  61.9       36       Male     
                                                                                                                     5        M5059    
58    2310 Alex Moss                    M      Eagle River        AK    US      0:29:14 0:29:06 7:51  57  64.7       37       Male     
                                                                                                                     6        M5059    
59    2320 Dane Brubaker                M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:29:19 0:28:53 7:52  36  55.6       38       Male     
                                                                                                                     3        M3039    
60    2632 Susan Craig                  F      Soldotna           AK    US      0:29:27 0:29:25 7:54  50  68.0       22       Female   
                                                                                                                     1        F5059    
61    2818 Y. Ustymenko                 M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:29:30 0:29:17 7:55  10  64.1       39       Male     
                                                                                                                     4        M0112    
62    2662 Iris Jones                   F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:29:32 0:29:02 7:56  13  67.7       23       Female   
                                                                                                                     8        F1315    
63    2089 Allison Lamb                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:29:33 0:29:26 7:56  35  61.0       24       Female   
                                                                                                                     5        F3039    
64    2427 Indigo Hobson                F      Girdwood           AK    US      0:29:33 0:29:28 7:56  14  65.3       25       Female   
                                                                                                                     9        F1315    
65    2189 Philip Walters               M      Chugiak            AK    US      0:29:34 0:29:18 7:56  37  55.2       40       Male     
                                                                                                                     4        M3039    
66    2434 Jill Griffin                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:29:38 0:29:33 7:57  56  72.6       26       Female   
                                                                                                                     2        F5059    
67    2384 Liane Nagata                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:29:40 0:29:36 7:58  48  66.2       27       Female   
                                                                                                                     4        F4049    
68    2063 Ellie Servia                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:29:42 0:29:31 7:58  38  61.5       28       Female   
                                                                                                                     6        F3039    
69    2136 Trevor Tew                   M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:29:43 0:29:37 7:59  47  58.8       41       Male     
                                                                                                                     6        M4049    
70    2329 Crystal Mcnab                F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:29:46 0:29:41 7:59  25  60.1       29       Female   
                                                                                                                     5        F2029    
71    2331 Tim Woods                    M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:29:46 0:29:41 7:59  26  52.9       42       Male     
                                                                                                                     8        M2029    
72    2746 Gordon Dorr                  M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:29:52 0:29:23 8:01  56  63.6       43       Male     
                                                                                                                     7        M5059    
73    2378 Kelly Pelletier              F      Palmer             AK    US      0:29:54 0:29:44 8:02  39  61.4       30       Female   
                                                                                                                     7        F3039    
74    2013 Tina Avonda                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:30:01 0:29:46 8:03  50  67.2       31       Female   
                                                                                                                     3        F5059    
75    2372 Leia Hoggard                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:30:04 0:29:57 8:04  14  64.3       32       Female   
                                                                                                                     10       F1315    
76    2003 Anna Rix                     F      Fairbanks          AK    US      0:30:04 0:29:49 8:04  29  59.9       33       Female   
                                                                                                                     6        F2029    
77    2012 Debbie Boots                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:30:06 0:29:51 8:05  56  71.9       34       Female   
                                                                                                                     4        F5059    
78    2476 David Bell                   M      Eagle River        AK    US      0:30:08 0:29:55 8:05  43  56.4       44       Male     
                                                                                                                     7        M4049    
79    2701 Angie Harris                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:30:10 0:29:56 8:06  52  68.4       35       Female   
                                                                                                                     5        F5059    
80    2558 Jared Lowther                M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:30:18 0:30:10 8:08  20  52.0       45       Male     
                                                                                                                     9        M2029    
81    2442 Michelle Bittner             F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:30:21 0:30:03 8:09  53  68.9       36       Female   
                                                                                                                     6        F5059    
82    2412 Kristina Swenor              F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:30:23 0:29:56 8:09  37  60.4       37       Female   
                                                                                                                     8        F3039    
83    2234 Loren Holmes                 M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:30:25 0:30:22 8:10  39  54.0       46       Male     
                                                                                                                     5        M3039    
84    2289 Ashley Mattson               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:30:26 0:30:03 8:10  35  59.8       38       Female   
                                                                                                                     9        F3039    
85    2291 Neil Brown                   M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:30:28 0:30:19 8:11  13  56.0       47       Male     
                                                                                                                     10       M1315    
86    2606 Michael Mercer               M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:30:28 0:30:16 8:11  13  56.1       48       Male     
                                                                                                                     11       M1315    
87    2435 Ali Tupper                   F      Way Way                  AU      0:30:30 0:30:25 8:11  60  74.1       39       Female   
                                                                                                                     1        F6069    
88    2775 Rita McKenzie                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:30:33 0:30:28 8:12  53  68.0       40       Female   
                                                                                                                     7        F5059    
89    2628 B. Ott                       M      Eagle River        AK    US      0:30:33 0:29:24 8:12  11  61.4       49       Male     
                                                                                                                     5        M0112    
90    2511 Mike Huckabay                M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:30:48 0:30:34 8:16  48  57.4       50       Male     
                                                                                                                     8        M4049    
91    2681 Kyle Nazarek                 M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:30:57 0:30:39 8:18  27  51.2       51       Male     
                                                                                                                     10       M2029    
92    2596 Zachary Caldwell             M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:30:58 0:30:49 8:19  30  51.1       52       Male     
                                                                                                                     6        M3039    
93    2471 Adam Stratton                M      Talkeetna          AK    US      0:31:10 0:30:47 8:22  31  51.2       53       Male     
                                                                                                                     7        M3039    
94    2015 Rachel Scott                 F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:31:19 0:31:06 8:24  31  57.4       41       Female   
                                                                                                                     10       F3039    
95    2659 Stephanie Massie             F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:31:21 0:30:49 8:25  45  61.7       42       Female   
                                                                                                                     5        F4049    
96    2288 Avery Pangalangan            M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:31:23 0:31:08 8:25  30  50.5       54       Male     
                                                                                                                     8        M3039    
97    2725 Paul Valley                  M      Eagle River        AK    US      0:31:23 0:31:15 8:26  55  59.3       55       Male     
                                                                                                                     8        M5059    
98    2432 Jack Griffin                 M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:31:25 0:31:20 8:26  59  61.1       56       Male     
                                                                                                                     9        M5059    
99    2125 Justin Farr                  M      Chugiak            AK    US      0:31:34 0:31:30 8:28  46  54.8       57       Male     
                                                                                                                     9        M4049    
100   2497 Karen Johnson                F      Bullhead City      AZ    US      0:31:35 0:31:01 8:29  36  58.1       43       Female   
                                                                                                                     11       F3039    
101   2130 Dillon Edlund                M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:31:37 0:30:29 8:29  26  51.5       58       Male     
                                                                                                                     11       M2029    
102   2282 Holly Herring                F      CHUGIAK            AK    US      0:31:38 0:31:23 8:29  37  57.6       44       Female   
                                                                                                                     12       F3039    
103   2478 G. Bell                      M      Eagle River        AK    US      0:31:42 0:31:27 8:30  12  55.5       59       Male     
                                                                                                                     6        M0112    
104   2371 M. Hoggard                   M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:31:46 0:31:39 8:32  12  55.1       60       Male     
                                                                                                                     7        M0112    
105   2180 R. Jones                     M      Eagle River        AK    US      0:31:47 0:31:17 8:32  11  57.7       61       Male     
                                                                                                                     8        M0112    
106   2410 Kurt Pataky                  M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:31:50 0:31:27 8:33  29  49.9       62       Male     
                                                                                                                     12       M2029    
107   2246 Dan Baldwin                  M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:31:53 0:31:25 8:33  53  58.0       63       Male     
                                                                                                                     10       M5059    
108   580  Brian Miezejeski             M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:31:58 0:31:39 8:35  38  51.4       64       Male     
                                                                                                                     9        M3039    
109   2240 Blake Rod                    M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:32:00 0:31:28 8:35  29  49.9       65       Male     
                                                                                                                     13       M2029    
110   2144 Patrice Parker               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:32:01 0:31:54 8:36  66  76.4       45       Female   
                                                                                                                     2        F6069    
111   2238 Claire Mackin                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:32:07 0:32:01 8:37  14  60.1       46       Female   
                                                                                                                     11       F1315    
112   2675 Britt Isbell                 F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:32:07 0:31:23 8:37  32  56.9       47       Female   
                                                                                                                     13       F3039    
113   2713 Jennifer Ragsdale            F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:32:09 0:31:24 8:38  34  57.1       48       Female   
                                                                                                                     14       F3039    
114   2062 Sean Franey                  M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:32:14 0:32:04 8:39  33  49.4       66       Male     
                                                                                                                     10       M3039    
115   2629 Rob Ott                      M      Fairbanks          AK    US      0:32:15 0:31:06 8:39  48  56.4       67       Male     
                                                                                                                     10       M4049    
116   2584 C. Shannon                   M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:32:16 0:32:14 8:40  10  58.3       68       Male     
                                                                                                                     9        M0112    
117   2750 Bekah Annett                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:32:16 0:31:46 8:40  14  60.6       49       Female   
                                                                                                                     12       F1315    
118   2612 Brennyn Edwards              F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:32:16 0:31:46 8:40  14  60.6       50       Female   
                                                                                                                     13       F1315    
119   2667 James Townley                M      Eagle River        AK    US      0:32:19 0:32:03 8:40  40  51.5       69       Male     
                                                                                                                     11       M4049    
120   2480 Jesse Whitaker               M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:32:24 0:31:59 8:42  31  49.2       70       Male     
                                                                                                                     11       M3039    
121   2687 Anonymous Participant        M                               US      0:32:24 0:31:51 8:42  33  49.8       71       Male     
                                                                                                                     12       M3039    
122   2377 Melissa Gray                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:32:27 0:32:05 8:43  41  57.5       51       Female   
                                                                                                                     6        F4049    
123   2239 K. Mackin                    F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:32:29 0:32:22 8:43  11  63.7       52       Female   
                                                                                                                     1        F0112    
124   2376 Jason Collins                M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:32:30 0:32:06 8:43  44  53.0       72       Male     
                                                                                                                     12       M4049    
125   2754 Beth Calabro                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:32:30 0:32:14 8:43  41  57.2       53       Female   
                                                                                                                     7        F4049    
126   2588 Andy Benoit                  M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:32:33 0:32:07 8:44  32  49.2       73       Male     
                                                                                                                     13       M3039    
127   2623 K. Molyneux                  M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:32:34 0:31:25 8:44  10  59.8       74       Male     
                                                                                                                     10       M0112    
128   2620 Amanda Greene                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:32:34 0:32:21 8:45  38  56.2       54       Female   
                                                                                                                     15       F3039    
129   2685 Laura Mullin                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:32:34 0:32:26 8:45  58  67.8       55       Female   
                                                                                                                     8        F5059    
130   2221 Ashley Burhans               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:32:34 0:32:23 8:45  32  55.2       56       Female   
                                                                                                                     16       F3039    
131   2022 Becky Fish                   F      Palmer             AK    US      0:32:40 0:32:31 8:46  46  59.0       57       Female   
                                                                                                                     8        F4049    
132   2510 Nichole Rose                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:32:45 0:32:21 8:47  41  57.0       58       Female   
                                                                                                                     9        F4049    
133   2129 Brendan Smith                M      Eagle River        AK    US      0:32:45 0:32:36 8:47  38  49.9       75       Male     
                                                                                                                     14       M3039    
134   2321 Matt Eberhardt               M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:32:46 0:31:16 8:48  43  53.9       76       Male     
                                                                                                                     13       M4049    
135   2259 Jesse Alleva                 M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:32:48 0:32:15 8:48  32  49.0       77       Male     
                                                                                                                     15       M3039    
136   2668 Katie Townley                F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:32:49 0:32:33 8:48  37  55.6       59       Female   
                                                                                                                     17       F3039    
137   2784 Jamie Burford                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:32:49 0:32:26 8:49  41  56.9       60       Female   
                                                                                                                     10       F4049    
138   2737 Megan Peltier                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:32:50 0:32:35 8:49  34  55.0       61       Female   
                                                                                                                     18       F3039    
139   2797 Sophia Tunguing              F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:32:51 0:32:39 8:49  27  54.7       62       Female   
                                                                                                                     7        F2029    
140   2363 GABRIELLA SERVENTI           F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:32:54 0:32:46 8:50  26  54.5       63       Female   
                                                                                                                     8        F2029    
141   2362 PAUL SERVENTI                M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:32:54 0:32:46 8:50  69  63.9       78       Male     
                                                                                                                     2        M6069    
142   2541 Erin Webber                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:33:04 0:32:24 8:53  29  55.1       64       Female   
                                                                                                                     9        F2029    
143   2717 Charlot Pierce               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:33:05 0:32:41 8:53  33  54.7       65       Female   
                                                                                                                     19       F3039    
144   2090 Nate Missler                 M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:33:07 0:32:58 8:53  28  47.6       79       Male     
                                                                                                                     14       M2029    
145   2279 Gabriel Clingingsmith        M      Eagle River        AK    US      0:33:11 0:32:55 8:54  14  50.3       80       Male     
                                                                                                                     12       M1315    
146   2011 Scot Hines                   M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:33:17 0:33:10 8:56  59  57.7       81       Male     
                                                                                                                     11       M5059    
147   2317 Jennifer Smith               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:33:18 0:32:53 8:56  35  54.6       66       Female   
                                                                                                                     20       F3039    
148   2327 Roberta Graham               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:33:19 0:31:48 8:56  38  57.1       67       Female   
                                                                                                                     21       F3039    
149   2463 Finnley O'Brien              F      Wasilla            AK    US      0:33:30 0:33:28 8:59  13  58.7       68       Female   
                                                                                                                     14       F1315    
150   2700 Jessica Denzer               F      Jber               AK    US      0:33:32 0:33:32 9:00  37  53.9       69       Female   
                                                                                                                     22       F3039    
151   2804 S. Denzer                    F      Jber               AK    US      0:33:32 0:33:30 9:00  11  61.6       70       Female   
                                                                                                                     2        F0112    
152   2428 Jeff Stanford                M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:33:32 0:33:25 9:00  56  55.9       82       Male     
                                                                                                                     12       M5059    
153   2339 Kevin Stracuzzi              M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:33:34 0:33:18 9:00  49  53.1       83       Male     
                                                                                                                     14       M4049    
154   2006 Joey Eski                    F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:33:39 0:33:17 9:02  49  59.5       73       Female   
                                                                                                                     11       F4049    
155   2356 Joanne Haines                F      Chugiak            AK    US      0:33:39 0:33:23 9:02  41  55.3       72       Female   
                                                                                                                     12       F4049    
156   2203 Joseph Woods                 M      Jber               AK    US      0:33:39 0:33:34 9:02  33  47.2       84       Male     
                                                                                                                     16       M3039    
157   2798 Jodey Ellis-Spansel          F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:33:39 0:33:20 9:02  43  56.2       71       Female   
                                                                                                                     13       F4049    
158   2390 Marie Laskos                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:33:40 0:33:16 9:02  37  54.4       74       Female   
                                                                                                                     23       F3039    
159   2202 C. Woods                     M      Jber               AK    US      0:33:40 0:33:34 9:02  10  56.0       85       Male     
                                                                                                                     11       M0112    
160   2790 H. Stepetin                  F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:33:45 0:33:00 9:04  10  64.3       75       Female   
                                                                                                                     3        F0112    
161   2455 Katriina Timm                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:33:55 0:33:40 9:06  39  54.2       76       Female   
                                                                                                                     24       F3039    
162   2110 Sara Lopez                   F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:33:59 0:33:43 9:07  36  53.4       77       Female   
                                                                                                                     25       F3039    
163   2343 Sarah French                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:34:01 0:33:57 9:08  24  52.6       78       Female   
                                                                                                                     10       F2029    
164   2548 Craig Baxter                 M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:34:01 0:33:24 9:08  34  47.6       86       Male     
                                                                                                                     17       M3039    
165   2460 Julie Merrill                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:34:02 0:33:47 9:08  54  62.0       79       Female   
                                                                                                                     9        F5059    
166   2477 Sean Gardeline               M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:34:05 0:33:35 9:09  20  46.7       87       Male     
                                                                                                                     15       M2029    
167   2014 Kristen Despars              F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:34:09 0:33:53 9:10  48  57.8       80       Female   
                                                                                                                     14       F4049    
168   462  Hanna Heffern                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:34:10 0:33:22 9:10  25  53.5       81       Female   
                                                                                                                     11       F2029    
169   2255 Sara Hegna                   F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:34:21 0:33:57 9:13  40  54.1       82       Female   
                                                                                                                     15       F4049    
170   2388 Renae Werner                 F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:34:29 0:34:10 9:15  48  57.3       83       Female   
                                                                                                                     16       F4049    
171   2483 Shelene Sainsbury            F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:34:29 0:34:10 9:15  42  54.4       84       Female   
                                                                                                                     17       F4049    
172   2350 Genesis Garcia               M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:34:35 0:34:32 9:17  34  46.0       88       Male     
                                                                                                                     18       M3039    
173   2116 Alicia Miner                 F      Quinhagak          AK    US      0:34:36 0:33:49 9:17  33  52.9       85       Female   
                                                                                                                     26       F3039    
174   2157 Ashley Shaw                  F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:34:37 0:32:43 9:17  35  54.9       86       Female   
                                                                                                                     27       F3039    
175   2583 Ashley Shannon               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:34:38 0:34:35 9:18  36  52.1       87       Female   
                                                                                                                     28       F3039    
176   2257 Kelsey Tucke                 F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:34:38 0:34:19 9:18  30  52.0       88       Female   
                                                                                                                     29       F3039    
177   2258 Gerald Tucke                 M      Eagle River        AK    US      0:34:38 0:34:19 9:18  32  46.0       89       Male     
                                                                                                                     19       M3039    
178   2059 I. Thornton                  F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:34:39 0:34:33 9:18  12  58.2       89       Female   
                                                                                                                     4        F0112    
179   2040 Daniel Jirsa                 M      JBER               AK    US      0:34:39 0:34:00 9:18  40  48.5       90       Male     
                                                                                                                     15       M4049    
180   2088 Courtney Brunner             F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:34:41 0:34:11 9:19  16  54.4       90       Female   
                                                                                                                     4        F1619    
181   2160 jon spring                   M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:34:42 0:34:05 9:19  66  59.7       91       Male     
                                                                                                                     3        M6069    
182   2519 Ashley Pagni                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:34:42 0:34:36 9:19  35  51.9       91       Female   
                                                                                                                     30       F3039    
183   2051 Ava Lien                     F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:34:43 0:34:06 9:19  15  55.5       92       Female   
                                                                                                                     15       F1315    
184   2132 Riley Maves                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:34:43 0:34:35 9:19  14  55.7       93       Female   
                                                                                                                     16       F1315    
185   2057 Stephanie Thornton           F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:34:45 0:34:38 9:19  38  52.5       94       Female   
                                                                                                                     31       F3039    
186   2058 Stephen Thornton             M      Eagle River        AK    US      0:34:45 0:34:39 9:20  40  47.6       92       Male     
                                                                                                                     16       M4049    
187   2800 Chrissy Barber               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:34:46 0:34:41 9:20  41  53.2       95       Female   
                                                                                                                     18       F4049    
188   2459 Bianca Ramos                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:34:47 0:34:28 9:20  39  52.9       96       Female   
                                                                                                                     32       F3039    
189   2134 Elisabeth Epstein            F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:34:49 0:34:12 9:21  33  52.3       97       Female   
                                                                                                                     33       F3039    
190   738  Kelsey Kasper                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:34:52 0:34:37 9:21  26  51.6       98       Female   
                                                                                                                     12       F2029    
191   2537 Mike Lasher                  M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:34:52 0:34:52 9:21  58  54.4       93       Male     
                                                                                                                     13       M5059    
192   2103 JO MURRAY                    F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:34:53 0:34:42 9:22  61  65.8       99       Female   
                                                                                                                     3        F6069    
193   2626 NEIL MALUTIN                 M      Kodiak                   UM      0:34:53 0:34:32 9:22  51  51.9       94       Male     
                                                                                                                     14       M5059    
194   2313 Steve Dwyer                  M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:34:53 0:34:34 9:22  61  56.4       95       Male     
                                                                                                                     4        M6069    
195   2138 Blaise Coy                   M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:34:54 0:31:26 9:22  20  49.9       96       Male     
                                                                                                                     16       M2029    
196   2064 Jody Liddicoat               F      Girdwood           AK    US      0:34:59         9:23  63  66.9       100      Female   
                                                                                                                     4        F6069    
197   2101 Denise Hanson                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:34:59 0:34:49 9:23  65  69.0       101      Female   
                                                                                                                     5        F6069    
198   2055 Jacqueline Duke              F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:35:00 0:34:23 9:24  39  53.1       102      Female   
                                                                                                                     34       F3039    
199   2184 Randi Dicello                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:35:02 0:34:37 9:24  29  51.6       103      Female   
                                                                                                                     13       F2029    
200   2516 Kollin Wallace               M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:35:02 0:34:25 9:24  24  45.6       97       Male     
                                                                                                                     17       M2029    
201   2801 Nehall Gutierrez             F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:35:11 0:34:48 9:27  36  51.8       104      Female   
                                                                                                                     35       F3039    
202   2429 Madalyn Gaither              F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:35:13 0:35:09 9:27  16  52.9       105      Female   
                                                                                                                     5        F1619    
203   2716 Katherine Bautista           F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:35:16 0:35:14 9:28  39  51.8       106      Female   
                                                                                                                     36       F3039    
204   2041 Kaitlyn Bowman               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:35:17 0:35:03 9:28  24  50.9       107      Female   
                                                                                                                     14       F2029    
205   2408 Shannon Sadler               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:35:17 0:34:50 9:28  30  51.2       108      Female   
                                                                                                                     37       F3039    
206   2415 Melody Eickmann              F      Eagle river        AK    US      0:35:17 0:34:56 9:28  44  54.0       109      Female   
                                                                                                                     19       F4049    
207   2419 Jason Eickmann               M      Eagle river        AK    US      0:35:18 0:34:57 9:28  43  48.3       98       Male     
                                                                                                                     17       M4049    
208   2424 Kylie Duby                   F      anchorage          AK    US      0:35:26 0:35:11 9:31  28  50.7       110      Female   
                                                                                                                     15       F2029    
209   2276 Amanda Yauney                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:35:26 0:35:06 9:31  40  52.3       111      Female   
                                                                                                                     20       F4049    
210   2723 Payton Arp                   F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:35:30 0:35:07 9:32  31  50.8       112      Female   
                                                                                                                     38       F3039    
211   2247 Veronica Gutierrez           F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:35:35 0:35:24 9:33  28  50.4       113      Female   
                                                                                                                     16       F2029    
212   2676 Chelsea Gamby                F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:35:35 0:34:46 9:33  33  51.4       114      Female   
                                                                                                                     39       F3039    
213   2693 Kathleen Provencher          F      Jber               AK    US      0:35:36 0:34:46 9:33  35  51.7       115      Female   
                                                                                                                     40       F3039    
214   2569 Meghan Owens                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:35:41 0:35:19 9:35  32  50.6       116      Female   
                                                                                                                     41       F3039    
215   2178 Amy Dainty                   F      JBER               AK    US      0:35:42 0:35:40 9:35  40  51.4       117      Female   
                                                                                                                     21       F4049    
216   2740 Lena Lafferty                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:35:42 0:35:21 9:35  46  54.3       118      Female   
                                                                                                                     22       F4049    
217   2179 Karen Sallee                 F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:35:43 0:35:40 9:35  39  51.2       119      Female   
                                                                                                                     42       F3039    
218   2813 Dan Montoya                  M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:35:44 0:35:18 9:36  56  52.9       99       Male     
                                                                                                                     15       M5059    
219   2728 Isaac Valley                 M      Eagle River        AK    US      0:35:45 0:35:35 9:36  19  44.1       100      Male     
                                                                                                                     5        M1619    
220   2061 Trevor Paradise              M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:35:45 0:35:01 9:36  22  44.8       101      Male     
                                                                                                                     18       M2029    
221   2044 Amy Robertson                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:35:45 0:35:00 9:36  39  52.1       120      Female   
                                                                                                                     43       F3039    
222   2104 Lisa DeLoney                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:35:46 0:35:23 9:36  47  54.8       121      Female   
                                                                                                                     23       F4049    
223   2122 Emily Groves                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:35:50 0:35:02 9:37  36  51.4       122      Female   
                                                                                                                     44       F3039    
224   2387 Suzanne Armentrout           F      Chugiak            AK    US      0:36:01 0:35:43 9:40  47  54.3       123      Female   
                                                                                                                     24       F4049    
225   2562 Jaime Locke                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:36:01 0:35:25 9:40  43  52.8       124      Female   
                                                                                                                     25       F4049    
226   2661 Marianne Nelson              F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:36:03 0:35:55 9:40  39  50.8       125      Female   
                                                                                                                     45       F3039    
227   2106 Jeffrey van Wagner           M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:36:03 0:35:57 9:41  49  49.1       102      Male     
                                                                                                                     18       M4049    
228   2105 Maureen Van Wagner           F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:36:04 0:35:57 9:41  44  52.5       126      Female   
                                                                                                                     26       F4049    
229   2739 Denise Foster                F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:36:08 0:35:56 9:42  52  57.0       127      Female   
                                                                                                                     10       F5059    
230   2307 Janine Leist                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:36:09 0:35:56 9:42  50  55.7       128      Female   
                                                                                                                     11       F5059    
231   2585 Nicole Moffat                F      Wasilla            AK    US      0:36:11 0:36:09 9:43  32  49.4       129      Female   
                                                                                                                     46       F3039    
232   2586 Unknown Runner Contact Timer                                 US      0:36:12 0:36:10 9:43                                   
233   2182 neal fried                   M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:36:18 0:35:41 9:44  64  56.0       103      Male     
                                                                                                                     5        M6069    
234   2791 Jay Stepetin                 M      Eagle River        AK    US      0:36:23 0:35:35 9:46  41  46.7       104      Male     
                                                                                                                     19       M4049    
235   2625 K. Molyneux                  M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:36:23 0:35:17 9:46  9   55.8       105      Male     
                                                                                                                     12       M0112    
236   2745 Shan Dorr                    F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:36:24 0:35:55 9:46  61  63.5       130      Female   
                                                                                                                     6        F6069    
237   2128 Melodie Smith                F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:36:26 0:36:17 9:47  34  49.4       131      Female   
                                                                                                                     47       F3039    
238   1054 Deanna March                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:36:26 0:36:03 9:47  54  58.1       132      Female   
                                                                                                                     12       F5059    
239   2708 Patty Clem                   F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:36:26 0:36:18 9:47  54  57.7       133      Female   
                                                                                                                     13       F5059    
240   2764 Alicia Trevithick            F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:36:29 0:35:58 9:48  44  52.5       134      Female   
                                                                                                                     27       F4049    
241   859  Ashley Christopherson        F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:36:30 0:36:23 9:48  31  49.1       135      Female   
                                                                                                                     48       F3039    
242   2456 Jodi Jacques                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:36:31 0:36:07 9:48  39  50.5       136      Female   
                                                                                                                     49       F3039    
243   2823 Seth Stetson                                                 US      0:36:31 0:36:01 9:48                                   
244   2301 Ervin Hetemi                 M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:36:31 0:36:16 9:48  29  43.3       106      Male     
                                                                                                                     19       M2029    
245   2450 Cheyenne Tiedje              F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:36:31 0:36:25 9:48  31  49.0       137      Female   
                                                                                                                     50       F3039    
246   2154 Matthew Gillespie            M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:36:32 0:35:48 9:48  26  43.9       107      Male     
                                                                                                                     20       M2029    
247   2617 Trevor DoBell-Carlsson       M      Palmer             AK    US      0:36:32 0:36:05 9:48  33  43.9       108      Male     
                                                                                                                     20       M3039    
248   2824 Jessie Stetson                                               US      0:36:32 0:35:59 9:48                                   
249   2624 Martin Molyneux              M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:36:32 0:35:25 9:48  50  50.3       109      Male     
                                                                                                                     16       M5059    
250   2163 Deborah Karp                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:36:33 0:36:18 9:49  54  57.7       138      Female   
                                                                                                                     14       F5059    
251   2303 Kelly Hughes                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:36:34 0:36:16 9:49  27  49.2       139      Female   
                                                                                                                     17       F2029    
252   2382 Mona Bremont                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:36:35 0:36:15 9:49  59  61.4       140      Female   
                                                                                                                     15       F5059    
253   2631 Brennen Portalski            M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:36:38 0:36:00 9:50  30  43.7       110      Male     
                                                                                                                     21       M3039    
254   2271 Angela Vongchareung          F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:36:39 0:36:34 9:50  22  48.8       141      Female   
                                                                                                                     18       F2029    
255   2213 Isabella Forshee             F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:36:39 0:36:11 9:50  28  49.3       142      Female   
                                                                                                                     19       F2029    
256   2195 Whitney Weber                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:36:39 0:36:13 9:50  26  49.3       143      Female   
                                                                                                                     20       F2029    
257   2774 Lindsay Nelson               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:36:43 0:36:35 9:51  37  49.4       144      Female   
                                                                                                                     51       F3039    
258   2414 Choyu Brandon                M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:36:45 0:35:23 9:52  49  49.9       111      Male     
                                                                                                                     20       M4049    
259   2174 Jeremy Vancil                M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:36:45 0:36:10 9:52  40  45.6       112      Male     
                                                                                                                     21       M4049    
260   2173 Brittany Vancil              F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:36:46 0:36:10 9:52  37  50.0       147      Female   
                                                                                                                     52       F3039    
261   2549 Nicole Lee                   F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:36:46 0:36:34 9:52  37  49.5       146      Female   
                                                                                                                     53       F3039    
262   2551 Jake Voss                    M      Houston            TX    US      0:36:46 0:36:33 9:52  30  43.0       113      Male     
                                                                                                                     22       M3039    
263   2550 Theresa Voss                 F      Houston            TX    US      0:36:46 0:36:32 9:52  30  48.9       145      Female   
                                                                                                                     54       F3039    
264   2215 Dennis Alzheimer             M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:36:48 0:36:26 9:53  29  43.1       114      Male     
                                                                                                                     21       M2029    
265   2155 Bennett Zanto                M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:36:49 0:36:21 9:53  18  43.2       115      Male     
                                                                                                                     6        M1619    
266   857  Sarah Lee                    F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:36:50 0:36:11 9:53  34  49.6       148      Female   
                                                                                                                     55       F3039    
267   2193 Rita Gittlein                F      Wasilla            AK    US      0:36:50 0:36:47 9:53  34  48.8       149      Female   
                                                                                                                     56       F3039    
268   2192 Christina Stowell            F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:36:50 0:36:47 9:53  36  49.0       150      Female   
                                                                                                                     57       F3039    
269   2037 Traci Sickich                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:36:53 0:36:45 9:54  34  48.8       151      Female   
                                                                                                                     58       F3039    
270   2449 Carla Copenhaver             F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:37:03 0:36:16 9:57  45  52.4       152      Female   
                                                                                                                     28       F4049    
271   2520 Alexa Blakey                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:37:06 0:36:57 9:57  14  52.1       153      Female   
                                                                                                                     17       F1315    
272   2119 Matthew Serna                M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:37:08 0:36:39 9:58  32  43.1       116      Male     
                                                                                                                     23       M3039    
273   2118 Emily Hogeland               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:37:08 0:36:39 9:58  34  48.9       154      Female   
                                                                                                                     59       F3039    
274   2094 Kristina Peterson            F      AnchorageAnchorage AK    US      0:37:11 0:37:08 9:59  50  53.9       155      Female   
                                                                                                                     16       F5059    
275   2290 Jill Morgan                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:37:12 0:37:04 9:59  52  55.3       156      Female   
                                                                                                                     17       F5059    
276   2369 Alicia Vernon                F      Chugiak            AK    US      0:37:12 0:36:48 9:59  49  53.8       157      Female   
                                                                                                                     29       F4049    
277   2337 Ted Sontag                   M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:37:13 0:36:34 9:59  34  43.5       117      Male     
                                                                                                                     24       M3039    
278   2472 F. Snyder                    M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:37:14 0:37:12 10:00 8   55.9       118      Male     
                                                                                                                     13       M0112    
279   463  Brandt Kiesel                M      Anchorag           AK    US      0:37:14 0:36:26 10:00 36  44.1       119      Male     
                                                                                                                     25       M3039    
280   2473 Liz Snyder                   F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:37:16 0:37:14 10:00 38  48.8       158      Female   
                                                                                                                     60       F3039    
281   2578 RACQUEL PINEDA               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:37:20 0:36:34 10:01 36  49.3       159      Female   
                                                                                                                     61       F3039    
282   2513 Sam Schliebe                 M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:37:21 0:37:04 10:01 30  42.4       120      Male     
                                                                                                                     26       M3039    
283   2646 Kaylee Merrill               F      wasilla            AK    US      0:37:22 0:37:09 10:02 18  48.6       160      Female   
                                                                                                                     6        F1619    
284   2095 Robin Murphy                 F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:37:24 0:37:22 10:02 52  54.8       161      Female   
                                                                                                                     18       F5059    
285   2615 Leigh Keefer                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:37:24 0:36:50 10:02 38  49.3       162      Female   
                                                                                                                     62       F3039    
286   2272 Kevin McConnell              M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:37:26 0:36:39 10:03 54  50.2       121      Male     
                                                                                                                     17       M5059    
287   532  Michelle Mayhew              F      JBER               AK    US      0:37:28 0:37:05 10:03 44  50.9       163      Female   
                                                                                                                     30       F4049    
288   2753 Nicole Setten                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:37:31 0:37:17 10:04 29  47.9       164      Female   
                                                                                                                     21       F2029    
289   297  Sarah Zanto                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:37:32 0:37:05 10:04 34  48.4       165      Female   
                                                                                                                     63       F3039    
290   2069 Brittany Keener              F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:37:36 0:37:16 10:05 36  48.3       167      Female   
                                                                                                                     64       F3039    
291   2488 Tina McMaster-Goering        F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:37:36 0:37:24 10:06 55  56.7       166      Female   
                                                                                                                     19       F5059    
292   2486 Brent Goering                M      Eagle River        AK    US      0:37:37 0:37:24 10:06 50  47.6       122      Male     
                                                                                                                     18       M5059    
293   2815 malcolm perry                M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:37:39 0:37:32 10:06 30  41.9       123      Male     
                                                                                                                     27       M3039    
294   2712 Rhys Tony                    M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:37:41 0:36:52 10:07 38  44.1       124      Male     
                                                                                                                     28       M3039    
295   2053 Missy Roberts                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:37:42 0:37:27 10:07 61  60.9       168      Female   
                                                                                                                     7        F6069    
296   2054 Kristin Folmar               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:37:42 0:37:26 10:07 47  51.8       169      Female   
                                                                                                                     31       F4049    
297   2660 Ashley Boucher               F      Juneau             AK    US      0:37:44 0:37:23 10:08 23  47.7       170      Female   
                                                                                                                     22       F2029    
298   2383 Emily Marenco                F      Girdwood           AK    US      0:37:44 0:37:38 10:08 34  47.7       171      Female   
                                                                                                                     65       F3039    
299   2509 Rebecca Rose                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:37:49 0:37:25 10:09 37  48.3       172      Female   
                                                                                                                     66       F3039    
300   2067 Michelle Smith               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:37:52 0:37:31 10:10 35  47.9       173      Female   
                                                                                                                     67       F3039    
301   2068 Krystal Limb                 F      Cypress            TX    US      0:37:52 0:37:31 10:10 35  47.9       174      Female   
                                                                                                                     68       F3039    
302   2730 Alicia Spencer               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:38:04 0:37:19 10:13 39  48.9       175      Female   
                                                                                                                     69       F3039    
303   2729 Eric Lowe                    M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:38:05 0:37:20 10:13 33  42.5       125      Male     
                                                                                                                     29       M3039    
304   2710 Yana Milette                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:38:06 0:38:03 10:13 35  47.2       177      Female   
                                                                                                                     70       F3039    
305   2245 Kim Baldwin                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:38:06 0:37:37 10:14 54  55.7       176      Female   
                                                                                                                     20       F5059    
306   2805 Rebecca Hamel                F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:38:08 0:37:24 10:14 41  49.3       178      Female   
                                                                                                                     32       F4049    
307   2017 Hope Rowland                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:38:10 0:37:35 10:15 35  47.8       179      Female   
                                                                                                                     71       F3039    
308   2481 Therese Mastrangelo          F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:38:10 0:38:03 10:15 40  48.2       180      Female   
                                                                                                                     33       F4049    
309   2334 Kinsie Young                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:38:14 0:37:34 10:16 14  51.2       181      Female   
                                                                                                                     18       F1315    
310   2335 Molly Sharp                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:38:14 0:37:34 10:16 36  48.0       182      Female   
                                                                                                                     72       F3039    
311   2127 Jason Sarah                  M      Eagle River        AK    US      0:38:15 0:38:02 10:16 39  43.1       126      Male     
                                                                                                                     30       M3039    
312   2248 Mark Coburn                  M      Chugiak            AK    US      0:38:16 0:37:36 10:16 60  51.4       127      Male     
                                                                                                                     6        M6069    
313   2046 Conor Hlavinka               M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:38:16 0:38:04 10:16 37  42.5       128      Male     
                                                                                                                     31       M3039    
314   2280 Sarah Garcia                 F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:38:16 0:38:00 10:16 38  47.8       183      Female   
                                                                                                                     73       F3039    
315   2734 Tracey Blain                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:38:25 0:37:53 10:19 47  51.2       184      Female   
                                                                                                                     34       F4049    
316   2437 Kathryn Wheelehan            F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:38:28 0:37:59 10:19 48  51.6       185      Female   
                                                                                                                     35       F4049    
317   2522 Unknown Runner Contact Timer                                 US      0:38:29 0:38:24 10:20                                  
318   2302 Emily Vanderpool             F      Aniak              AK    US      0:38:30 0:38:19 10:20 39  47.6       186      Female   
                                                                                                                     74       F3039    
319   2735 Carly Anderson               F      New Stuyahok       AK    US      0:38:31 0:37:59 10:20 27  47.0       187      Female   
                                                                                                                     23       F2029    
320   2560 Nick Cosentino               M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:38:35 0:36:34 10:21 33  43.3       129      Male     
                                                                                                                     32       M3039    
321   2561 Meg Cosentino                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:38:35 0:36:38 10:21 35  49.0       188      Female   
                                                                                                                     75       F3039    
322   2515 Sophie Wallace               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:38:37 0:38:00 10:22 23  47.0       189      Female   
                                                                                                                     24       F2029    
323   2448 darci horner                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:38:38 0:38:19 10:22 49  51.7       190      Female   
                                                                                                                     36       F4049    
324   2421 Elias Rojas                  M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:38:38 0:38:10 10:22 46  45.2       130      Male     
                                                                                                                     22       M4049    
325   2538 Paige Klem                   F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:38:39 0:38:29 10:23 33  46.5       191      Female   
                                                                                                                     76       F3039    
326   2380 Aubrey Ingle                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:38:41 0:38:12 10:23 13  51.4       192      Female   
                                                                                                                     19       F1315    
327   2379 Steve Ingle                  M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:38:41 0:38:13 10:23 44  44.5       131      Male     
                                                                                                                     23       M4049    
328   2172 Alice Harris                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:38:42 0:38:20 10:23 27  46.6       193      Female   
                                                                                                                     25       F2029    
329   2564 Juan Cuevas                  M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:38:43 0:38:04 10:24 33  41.6       132      Male     
                                                                                                                     33       M3039    
330   2563 Kalani Tucker                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:38:43 0:38:05 10:24 23  46.9       194      Female   
                                                                                                                     26       F2029    
331   2591 Annee Gruver                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:38:44 0:38:19 10:24 32  46.6       195      Female   
                                                                                                                     77       F3039    
332   2156 Andy Zanto                   M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:38:44 0:38:17 10:24 46  45.1       133      Male     
                                                                                                                     24       M4049    
333   2822 Sierra Sadler                F      Fairbanks          AK    US      0:38:45 0:38:10 10:24 30  46.8       196      Female   
                                                                                                                     78       F3039    
334   2086 Amber Musgrave               F      Anchorage                UM      0:38:45 0:38:36 10:24 42  48.1       197      Female   
                                                                                                                     37       F4049    
335   2644 Amber Stubbs                 F      AnchorageAnchorage AK    US      0:38:46 0:38:37 10:24 38  47.0       198      Female   
                                                                                                                     79       F3039    
336   2107 Sarah Shoffstall-Cone        F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:38:46 0:38:23 10:24 40  47.8       199      Female   
                                                                                                                     38       F4049    
337   2201 Rodney Kleedehn              M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:38:46 0:38:26 10:24 72  56.5       134      Male     
                                                                                                                     1        M7099    
338   2446 Brandi Hennard               F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:38:53 0:38:41 10:26 42  48.0       200      Female   
                                                                                                                     39       F4049    
339   2367 Olivia Dempcy                F      Jber               AK    US      0:38:55 0:38:22 10:27 36  47.0       201      Female   
                                                                                                                     80       F3039    
340   2780 Madalene Mandap              F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:38:55 0:38:22 10:27 36  47.0       202      Female   
                                                                                                                     81       F3039    
341   2517 Mari Eaton                   F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:38:57 0:38:20 10:27 50  52.2       203      Female   
                                                                                                                     21       F5059    
342   2418 S. Eickmann                  F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:38:58 0:38:39 10:28 12  52.0       204      Female   
                                                                                                                     5        F0112    
343   2420 A. Healy                     F      Chugiak            AK    US      0:38:58 0:38:39 10:28 10  54.9       205      Female   
                                                                                                                     6        F0112    
344   2518 Mary Vollendorf              F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:38:59 0:38:21 10:28 49  51.6       206      Female   
                                                                                                                     40       F4049    
345   2807 Rachelle Alger               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:39:00 0:38:22 10:28 50  52.2       207      Female   
                                                                                                                     22       F5059    
346   2696 Stephanie Plieness           F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:39:02 0:38:49 10:29 31  46.0       208      Female   
                                                                                                                     82       F3039    
347   2073 Aimee Young                  F      ANCHORAGE          AK    US      0:39:04 0:38:46 10:29 39  47.1       209      Female   
                                                                                                                     83       F3039    
348   2072 Jason Young                  M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:39:04 0:38:45 10:29 37  41.7       135      Male     
                                                                                                                     34       M3039    
349   2539 Danielle Wynne               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:39:05 0:38:53 10:29 31  45.9       210      Female   
                                                                                                                     84       F3039    
350   2683 Merielle Vania               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:39:06 0:38:41 10:30 24  46.1       211      Female   
                                                                                                                     27       F2029    
351   2821 Deborah Sigala               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:39:10 0:38:30 10:31 37  47.0       212      Female   
                                                                                                                     85       F3039    
352   2333 Carolyn Heyman               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:39:11 0:39:00 10:31 42  47.6       213      Female   
                                                                                                                     41       F4049    
353   2785 Kristin Lookabaugh           F      Jber               AK    US      0:39:13 0:39:00 10:31 28  45.8       214      Female   
                                                                                                                     28       F2029    
354   2630 Stacey Ledgerwood            F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:39:15 0:38:53 10:32 43  48.1       215      Female   
                                                                                                                     42       F4049    
355   2237 Reynold Udarbe               M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:39:19 0:38:48 10:33 34  41.0       136      Male     
                                                                                                                     35       M3039    
356   2781 Ariel Berg                   F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:39:21 0:38:47 10:34 32  46.1       216      Female   
                                                                                                                     86       F3039    
357   2212 Chloe Larson                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:39:24 0:38:52 10:34 16  47.9       217      Female   
                                                                                                                     7        F1619    
358   2228 Frank Yarbrough              M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:39:32 0:39:14 10:37 35  40.7       137      Male     
                                                                                                                     36       M3039    
359   2641 Ashley Herrera               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:39:33 0:39:12 10:37 22  45.5       218      Female   
                                                                                                                     29       F2029    
360   2795 Taryn Gray                   F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:39:35 0:39:08 10:38 37  46.2       219      Female   
                                                                                                                     87       F3039    
361   2811 Sherri Warnke                F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:39:38 0:39:20 10:38 54  53.3       220      Female   
                                                                                                                     23       F5059    
362   2466 Miranda Honest               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:39:38 0:38:58 10:38 36  46.2       221      Female   
                                                                                                                     88       F3039    
363   2618 Cassey Bradley-Leonardis     F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:39:42 0:38:55 10:39 44  48.5       222      Female   
                                                                                                                     43       F4049    
364   2648 Brittany Portalski           F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:39:44 0:39:06 10:40 30  45.7       223      Female   
                                                                                                                     89       F3039    
365   2242 Megan O'Connor               F      Wasilla            AK    US      0:39:44 0:39:42 10:40 33  45.0       224      Female   
                                                                                                                     90       F3039    
366   2531 Jessica Love                 F      Girdwood           AK    US      0:39:53 0:39:17 10:42 30  45.4       225      Female   
                                                                                                                     91       F3039    
367   2181 LISA Demer                   F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:39:55 0:39:24 10:43 58  55.8       226      Female   
                                                                                                                     24       F5059    
368   869  Madison Newcomer             F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:39:55 0:39:45 10:43 30  44.9       227      Female   
                                                                                                                     92       F3039    
369   2433 Maureen Haggblom             F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:39:56 0:39:30 10:43 60  57.0       230      Female   
                                                                                                                     8        F6069    
370   871  Anna Marquez                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:39:56 0:39:47 10:43 27  44.9       229      Female   
                                                                                                                     30       F2029    
371   2711 Malia Wilson                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:39:56 0:39:38 10:43 37  45.6       228      Female   
                                                                                                                     93       F3039    
372   2736 Heather Percy                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:39:58 0:39:45 10:44 50  50.4       231      Female   
                                                                                                                     25       F5059    
373   2027 Nicholas Wells               M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:40:01 0:39:31 10:44 24  39.7       138      Male     
                                                                                                                     22       M2029    
374   2251 Charlie Beaver               F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:40:03 0:39:52 10:45 41  46.3       232      Female   
                                                                                                                     44       F4049    
375   2351 Sonya Wagoner                F      Chugiak            AK    US      0:40:06 0:39:35 10:46 57  54.9       233      Female   
                                                                                                                     26       F5059    
376   2065 Debra Hicks                  F      Whittier           AK    US      0:40:06 0:39:30 10:46 38  46.0       234      Female   
                                                                                                                     94       F3039    
377   2504 Taylor Walker                F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:40:07 0:39:41 10:46 28  45.0       235      Female   
                                                                                                                     31       F2029    
378   2820 Lonna Schierling             F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:40:10 0:39:49 10:47 43  47.0       236      Female   
                                                                                                                     45       F4049    
379   2355 Chantel Roark                F      Jber               AK    US      0:40:13 0:39:53 10:48 34  45.0       237      Female   
                                                                                                                     95       F3039    
380   2249 Lourdes Biggs                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:40:18 0:39:33 10:49 55  53.6       241      Female   
                                                                                                                     27       F5059    
381   2592 Melissa Clark                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:40:18 0:40:01 10:49 39  45.6       239      Female   
                                                                                                                     96       F3039    
382   2657 Elda Buezo                   F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:40:18 0:39:32 10:49 56  54.3       240      Female   
                                                                                                                     28       F5059    
383   2593 Katie Ulmer                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:40:18 0:40:02 10:49 36  45.0       238      Female   
                                                                                                                     97       F3039    
384   2556 Norma Wally                  F      AnchorageAnchorage AK    US      0:40:23 0:40:17 10:50 50  49.7       242      Female   
                                                                                                                     29       F5059    
385   2018 Kourtney Yeager              F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:40:27 0:39:52 10:51 26  44.8       243      Female   
                                                                                                                     32       F2029    
386   2394 Brenna Reynolds              F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:40:29 0:39:48 10:52 38  45.6       244      Female   
                                                                                                                     98       F3039    
387   2158 RaeLene Mace                 F      Cambridge          WI    US      0:40:34 0:39:59 10:53 37  45.2       245      Female   
                                                                                                                     99       F3039    
388   2352 Sarah Saunders               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:40:37 0:40:17 10:54 46  47.7       246      Female   
                                                                                                                     46       F4049    
389   2309 Katie Moss                   F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:40:38 0:40:16 10:54 55  52.6       247      Female   
                                                                                                                     30       F5059    
390   2232 Darcy Moxon                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:40:46 0:40:37 10:56 33  44.0       248      Female   
                                                                                                                     100      F3039    
391   2074 Kristin Allmaras             F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:40:47 0:40:29 10:57 29  44.1       250      Female   
                                                                                                                     33       F2029    
392   2794 Rebecca Venot                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:40:47 0:40:11 10:57 37  45.0       249      Female   
                                                                                                                     101      F3039    
393   2075 Joshua Helgerson             M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:40:47 0:40:27 10:57 35  39.5       139      Male     
                                                                                                                     37       M3039    
394   2426 Tia Leach                    F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:40:49 0:40:35 10:57 28  44.0       251      Female   
                                                                                                                     34       F2029    
395   2766 Hazel Brunette               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:40:51 0:40:23 10:58 28  44.2       252      Female   
                                                                                                                     35       F2029    
396   2274 Amelia Dvorsak               F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:40:53 0:40:35 10:58 25  44.0       253      Female   
                                                                                                                     36       F2029    
397   2485 Laurence Merculief           M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:40:56 0:40:46 10:59 24  38.5       140      Male     
                                                                                                                     23       M2029    
398   2767 Niaomi Brunette              F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:40:59 0:40:30 11:00 33  44.2       254      Female   
                                                                                                                     102      F3039    
399   2087 Melissa Brunner              F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:41:00 0:40:30 11:00 35  44.4       255      Female   
                                                                                                                     103      F3039    
400   2793 Katie Bender                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:41:03 0:40:22 11:01 38  45.0       256      Female   
                                                                                                                     104      F3039    
401   2060 Kelly McCormack              M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:41:03 0:40:23 11:01 34  39.4       141      Male     
                                                                                                                     38       M3039    
402   2814 joy shein                    F      anchorage          AK    US      0:41:04 0:40:54 11:01 14  47.1       257      Female   
                                                                                                                     20       F1315    
403   2639 Bridgett Dyson               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:41:05 0:40:16 11:02 35  44.6       258      Female   
                                                                                                                     105      F3039    
404   2231 Jennifer Laack               F      Jber               AK    US      0:41:10 0:40:57 11:03 40  44.8       259      Female   
                                                                                                                     47       F4049    
405   2727 Joseph Valley                M      Eagle River        AK    US      0:41:13 0:39:53 11:04 22  39.4       142      Male     
                                                                                                                     24       M2029    
406   2401 Mey Nancy Locklear           F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:41:16 0:41:15 11:04 32  43.3       260      Female   
                                                                                                                     106      F3039    
407   2176 Brooke Buskirk               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:41:22 0:40:48 11:06 22  43.8       261      Female   
                                                                                                                     37       F2029    
408   2177 Jacob Goetz                  M      Eagle River        AK    US      0:41:22 0:40:49 11:06 21  38.5       143      Male     
                                                                                                                     25       M2029    
409   2175 Joseph Buskirk               M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:41:23 0:40:49 11:06 53  44.7       144      Male     
                                                                                                                     19       M5059    
410   2023 Jessi Gibson                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:41:24 0:40:39 11:07 34  44.1       262      Female   
                                                                                                                     107      F3039    
411   2580 R. Willman                   F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:41:25 0:41:11 11:07 8   55.0       263      Female   
                                                                                                                     7        F0112    
412   2703 Cheryl Armbrust              M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:41:26 0:40:40 11:07 52  44.5       145      Male     
                                                                                                                     20       M5059    
413   2340 Kayla Lazenby                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:41:30 0:41:14 11:08 29  43.3       264      Female   
                                                                                                                     38       F2029    
414   2224 Kate Nixon                   F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:41:33 0:40:58 11:09 67  60.3       265      Female   
                                                                                                                     9        F6069    
415   2627 Julie Fischer                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:41:35 0:41:09 11:10 47  47.1       266      Female   
                                                                                                                     48       F4049    
416   2330 Chelsea Marshall             F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:41:37 0:41:33 11:10 31  43.0       267      Female   
                                                                                                                     108      F3039    
417   2161 Aline Hopkins                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:41:37 0:41:33 11:10 41  44.4       268      Female   
                                                                                                                     49       F4049    
418   2263 Erin Carrick                 F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:41:40 0:41:04 11:11 33  43.5       271      Female   
                                                                                                                     109      F3039    
419   2029 Courtney Vandegriff          F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:41:40 0:41:04 11:11 32  43.5       270      Female   
                                                                                                                     110      F3039    
420   2265 Jessica Vandegriff           F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:41:40 0:41:04 11:11 31  43.5       269      Female   
                                                                                                                     111      F3039    
421   2344 Sathiane Sikeo               M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:41:45 0:41:28 11:12 36  38.7       146      Male     
                                                                                                                     39       M3039    
422   2250 Alison McCarrey              F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:41:53 0:41:40 11:15 39  43.8       272      Female   
                                                                                                                     112      F3039    
423   873  Alison Schmuckal             F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:41:55 0:41:48 11:15 39  43.7       273      Female   
                                                                                                                     113      F3039    
424   2349 Jennifer Nguyen              F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:41:56 0:41:52 11:15 25  42.6       274      Female   
                                                                                                                     39       F2029    
425   874  Patrick Lovelace             M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:41:57 0:41:49 11:15 42  40.1       147      Male     
                                                                                                                     25       M4049    
426   2308 Brooke Wood                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:41:57 0:41:40 11:15 34  43.0       275      Female   
                                                                                                                     114      F3039    
427   2694 Whitney Anderson             F      Jber               AK    US      0:41:58 0:41:47 11:16 31  42.7       276      Female   
                                                                                                                     115      F3039    
428   2374 Kassi Stavenjord             F      Wasilla            AK    US      0:41:59 0:41:35 11:16 32  43.0       277      Female   
                                                                                                                     116      F3039    
429   2762 Christine Anaruk             F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:41:59 0:41:25 11:16 29  43.1       278      Female   
                                                                                                                     40       F2029    
430   2070 Kevin Keener                 M      Eagle River        AK    US      0:42:00 0:41:38 11:16 35  38.4       148      Male     
                                                                                                                     40       M3039    
431   2763 Kimberly Searcy              F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:42:02 0:41:15 11:17 29  43.3       279      Female   
                                                                                                                     41       F2029    
432   2587 Kaitlyn O'Brien              F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:42:07 0:41:49 11:18 29  42.7       280      Female   
                                                                                                                     42       F2029    
433   2557 Sandra Lowther               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:42:10 0:42:02 11:19 56  51.0       281      Female   
                                                                                                                     31       F5059    
434   2468 Marnie Ullmann               F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:42:15 0:41:54 11:20 30  42.6       282      Female   
                                                                                                                     119      F3039    
435   2786 Stephanie Won                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:42:15 0:41:32 11:20 29  43.0       285      Female   
                                                                                                                     43       F2029    
436   2031 Jennifer Newell              F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:42:15 0:41:47 11:20 30  42.7       283      Female   
                                                                                                                     118      F3039    
437   2469 Kristina Miller              F      Jber               AK    US      0:42:15 0:41:54 11:20 34  42.8       284      Female   
                                                                                                                     117      F3039    
438   2115 Jill Redznak                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:42:16 0:41:47 11:20 28  42.7       286      Female   
                                                                                                                     44       F2029    
439   2312 Michael McLaughlin           M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:42:17 0:39:51 11:21 66  51.1       149      Male     
                                                                                                                     7        M6069    
440   2121 C. KIM                       M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:42:18 0:41:34 11:21 8   50.0       150      Male     
                                                                                                                     14       M0112    
441   2527 patricia olsen               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:42:18 0:42:13 11:21 67  58.5       287      Female   
                                                                                                                     10       F6069    
442   2528 jerome list                  M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:42:18 0:42:13 11:21 70  50.1       151      Male     
                                                                                                                     2        M7099    
443   2792 H. Stepetin                  F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:42:20 0:41:34 11:22 8   54.5       288      Female   
                                                                                                                     8        F0112    
444   2789 Brandy Stepetin              F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:42:20 0:41:34 11:22 37  43.5       289      Female   
                                                                                                                     120      F3039    
445   2409 Erica Carroll                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:42:21 0:41:12 11:22 38  44.1       290      Female   
                                                                                                                     121      F3039    
446   2447 natasha sanders              F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:42:21 0:41:13 11:22 33  43.4       291      Female   
                                                                                                                     122      F3039    
447   2697 Amy Rodemoyer                F      Macomb             MI    US      0:42:22 0:42:12 11:22 41  43.7       293      Female   
                                                                                                                     50       F4049    
448   2304 Samantha Johnson             F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:42:22 0:41:53 11:22 26  42.6       294      Female   
                                                                                                                     45       F2029    
449   2305 Sophia Weske                 F      Jber               AK    US      0:42:22 0:41:54 11:22 23  42.6       292      Female   
                                                                                                                     46       F2029    
450   2503 Juan Cardoso                 M      Wasilla            AK    US      0:42:22 0:41:48 11:22 44  40.7       152      Male     
                                                                                                                     26       M4049    
451   2085 Kate Brewer                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:42:23 0:42:07 11:22 31  42.4       295      Female   
                                                                                                                     123      F3039    
452   2698 Christy Brewer               F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:42:23 0:42:14 11:23 38  43.0       296      Female   
                                                                                                                     124      F3039    
453   2512 DENNIS HO                    M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:42:26 0:42:09 11:23 31  37.4       153      Male     
                                                                                                                     41       M3039    
454   2502 Katy Cardoso                 F      Wasilla            AK    US      0:42:26 0:41:51 11:23 21  42.7       297      Female   
                                                                                                                     47       F2029    
455   2407 Scott Webb                   M      Eagle River        AK    US      0:42:32 0:41:58 11:25 40  39.3       154      Male     
                                                                                                                     27       M4049    
456   2406 Julia Webb                   F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:42:32 0:41:59 11:25 35  42.8       298      Female   
                                                                                                                     125      F3039    
457   2457 Amalia Choudhury             F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:42:33 0:42:09 11:25 13  46.6       299      Female   
                                                                                                                     21       F1315    
458   2521 Ursula LaBrie                F      Tacoma             WA    US      0:42:34 0:42:30 11:25 47  45.6       300      Female   
                                                                                                                     51       F4049    
459   2719 Brittan Olsen                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:42:39 0:42:02 11:27 43  44.5       301      Female   
                                                                                                                     52       F4049    
460   2770 Cathy Deak                   F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:42:44 0:42:30 11:28 51  47.6       302      Female   
                                                                                                                     32       F5059    
461   2742 Norma Thigpen                F      Palmer             AK    US      0:42:48 0:42:47 11:29 49  46.3       303      Female   
                                                                                                                     53       F4049    
462   2499 Geena Lee Anderson           F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:42:51 0:42:46 11:30 30  41.7       304      Female   
                                                                                                                     126      F3039    
463   2007 Rachel Lauesen               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:42:52 0:42:47 11:30 40  42.9       305      Female   
                                                                                                                     54       F4049    
464   2099 Jeremy Evans                 M      Los Alamitos       CA    US      0:42:54 0:42:20 11:31 66  48.1       155      Male     
                                                                                                                     8        M6069    
465   2100 Lauren Evans                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:42:54 0:42:19 11:31 36  42.6       306      Female   
                                                                                                                     127      F3039    
466   2194 Christina LeBlanc            F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:42:55 0:42:29 11:31 22  42.0       307      Female   
                                                                                                                     48       F2029    
467   705  Kiri Stilwell                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:42:55 0:42:33 11:31 33  42.0       308      Female   
                                                                                                                     128      F3039    
468   2411 Emily McLaughlin             F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:43:04 0:42:37 11:34 28  41.9       309      Female   
                                                                                                                     49       F2029    
469   2673 Elizabeth Cannon             F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:43:05 0:42:36 11:34 44  44.3       310      Female   
                                                                                                                     55       F4049    
470   2277 Rosanna Lewis                F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:43:07 0:42:53 11:34 42  43.3       311      Female   
                                                                                                                     56       F4049    
471   2452 Sara Braniff                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:43:11 0:42:56 11:35 35  41.8       312      Female   
                                                                                                                     129      F3039    
472   2033 Robyn Mayfield               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:43:17 0:43:14 11:37 28  41.3       313      Female   
                                                                                                                     50       F2029    
473   2278 Ron Kamahele                 M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:43:18 0:43:00 11:37 53  42.4       156      Male     
                                                                                                                     21       M5059    
474   2747 Jennifer Timothy             F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:43:21 0:43:13 11:38 42  43.0       314      Female   
                                                                                                                     57       F4049    
475   2443 Janelle Huntington           F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:43:24 0:35:48 11:39 29  49.9       315      Female   
                                                                                                                     51       F2029    
476   2724 Cheryl Valley                F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:43:24 0:43:15 11:39 48  45.3       316      Female   
                                                                                                                     58       F4049    
477   2602 Rachel Goertz                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:43:24 0:41:53 11:39 35  42.9       317      Female   
                                                                                                                     130      F3039    
478   2190 Jim Eleazer                  M      Chugiak            AK    US      0:43:36 0:43:25 11:42 65  46.4       157      Male     
                                                                                                                     9        M6069    
479   2348 Jeff Jones                   M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:43:38 0:43:17 11:43 51  41.4       158      Male     
                                                                                                                     22       M5059    
480   2699 Judith Morales               F      Jber               AK    US      0:43:42 0:43:31 11:44 26  41.0       318      Female   
                                                                                                                     52       F2029    
481   2226 Tanner Randall               M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:43:44 0:43:17 11:44 33  36.6       159      Male     
                                                                                                                     42       M3039    
482   2438 Kelsey Burroughs             F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:43:44 0:43:16 11:44 26  41.3       319      Female   
                                                                                                                     53       F2029    
483   2225 Kalli Randall                F      Chicago            IL    US      0:43:44 0:43:16 11:44 29  41.3       320      Female   
                                                                                                                     54       F2029    
484   2704 Diane Baker                  F      Eagle River              UM      0:43:58 0:43:51 11:48 50  45.6       321      Female   
                                                                                                                     33       F5059    
485   2636 Todd Dennis                  M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:43:59 0:43:46 11:48 22  35.9       160      Male     
                                                                                                                     26       M2029    
486   2635 Maddie Dennis                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:43:59 0:43:47 11:48 21  40.8       322      Female   
                                                                                                                     55       F2029    
487   2244 Louanne Lum                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:44:00 0:43:37 11:48 59  51.0       324      Female   
                                                                                                                     34       F5059    
488   2402 Koy Saechao                  F      AnchorageAnchorage AK    US      0:44:00 0:43:59 11:48 30  40.6       323      Female   
                                                                                                                     131      F3039    
489   2403 Kevin Brice                  M      Eagle River        AK    US      0:44:01 0:43:22 11:49 23  36.2       161      Male     
                                                                                                                     27       M2029    
490   2117 Terri Agee                   F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:44:06 0:43:29 11:50 67  56.8       325      Female   
                                                                                                                     11       F6069    
491   2032 Tangie Smith                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:44:08 0:43:29 11:51 53  47.6       326      Female   
                                                                                                                     35       F5059    
492   2609 Emma Zeisel                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:44:11 0:42:40 11:51 28  41.8       327      Female   
                                                                                                                     56       F2029    
493   2373 Jenny Rast                   F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:44:13 0:44:10 11:52 37  40.9       328      Female   
                                                                                                                     132      F3039    
494   2761 BETSY MCKITRICK              F      ANCHORAGE          AK    US      0:44:33 0:43:47 11:57 52  46.8       329      Female   
                                                                                                                     36       F5059    
495   2530 N. Oakley                    F      Indian             AK    US      0:44:36 0:44:34 11:58 10  47.6       330      Female   
                                                                                                                     9        F0112    
496   2318 K. Harmon                    M      Palmer             AK    US      0:44:38 0:43:49 11:59 9   44.9       162      Male     
                                                                                                                     15       M0112    
497   2404 Sarah Berry                  F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:44:39 0:44:31 11:59 33  40.2       331      Female   
                                                                                                                     133      F3039    
498   2315 Todd Harmon                  M      Palmer             AK    US      0:44:41 0:44:41 12:00 39  36.7       163      Male     
                                                                                                                     43       M3039    
499   2319 M. Harmon                    F      Palmer             AK    US      0:44:41 0:43:53 12:00 7   53.7       332      Female   
                                                                                                                     10       F0112    
500   2782 Erin Eker                    F      Girdwood           AK    US      0:44:43 0:44:43 12:00 56  48.0       333      Female   
                                                                                                                     37       F5059    
501   2191 CeCe Mendonsa                F      Girdwood           AK    US      0:44:44 0:44:44 12:00 53  46.3       334      Female   
                                                                                                                     38       F5059    
502   2579 H. Willman                   F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:44:45 0:44:31 12:00 10  47.7       335      Female   
                                                                                                                     11       F0112    
503   2357 Lorna Collins                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:44:48 0:44:35 12:01 54  47.0       336      Female   
                                                                                                                     39       F5059    
504   2498 Amanda Baker                 F      Wasilla            AK    US      0:44:50 0:44:17 12:02 39  41.2       337      Female   
                                                                                                                     134      F3039    
505   2047 Sharona Hlavinka             F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:44:52 0:44:40 12:02 33  40.0       338      Female   
                                                                                                                     135      F3039    
506   2732 Sierra Lister                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:44:55 0:44:49 12:03 24  39.8       339      Female   
                                                                                                                     57       F2029    
507   2535 Young Kim                    F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:44:58 0:44:16 12:04 27  40.3       340      Female   
                                                                                                                     58       F2029    
508   2752 Christina Fulcher            F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:44:58 0:44:15 12:04 31  40.3       341      Female   
                                                                                                                     136      F3039    
509   2819 Jacqueline Kreitel           F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:44:58 0:44:38 12:04 35  40.3       342      Female   
                                                                                                                     137      F3039    
510   2010 Alexis Peters                F      Wasilla            AK    US      0:44:59 0:44:49 12:04 25  39.8       343      Female   
                                                                                                                     59       F2029    
511   2570 Diane Hanson                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:44:59 0:44:20 12:04 61  51.5       344      Female   
                                                                                                                     12       F6069    
512   2677 Shelbi Shots                 F      Jber               AK    US      0:44:59 0:44:49 12:04 26  39.8       345      Female   
                                                                                                                     60       F2029    
513   2783 Melanie Carey                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:45:00 0:44:50 12:05 29  39.8       346      Female   
                                                                                                                     61       F2029    
514   2223 Clarissa Williams            F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:45:08 0:37:19 12:07 19  48.0       348      Female   
                                                                                                                     8        F1619    
515   2385 Rebekah Jensen               F      Chugiak            AK    US      0:45:08 0:37:19 12:07 23  47.8       347      Female   
                                                                                                                     62       F2029    
516   2545 Shannon Walton               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:45:11 0:44:12 12:08 39  41.3       349      Female   
                                                                                                                     138      F3039    
517   2273 Rennea Goff                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:45:12 0:44:27 12:08 40  41.3       350      Female   
                                                                                                                     59       F4049    
518   2544 Ashley Haltness              F      Anchorage                UM      0:45:13 0:44:14 12:08 31  40.4       351      Female   
                                                                                                                     139      F3039    
519   2400 Jeremy Locklear              M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:45:13 0:45:12 12:08 35  35.4       164      Male     
                                                                                                                     44       M3039    
520   2543 Kameran Emerson              F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:45:13 0:44:13 12:08 27  40.4       352      Female   
                                                                                                                     63       F2029    
521   2260 Abigail Brennan              F      AnchorageAnchirage AK    US      0:45:14 0:44:23 12:08 32  40.3       353      Female   
                                                                                                                     140      F3039    
522   2253 Julie McDonald               F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:45:18 0:45:09 12:09 52  45.4       354      Female   
                                                                                                                     40       F5059    
523   2254 Timothy McDonald             M      Eagle River        AK    US      0:45:18 0:45:10 12:09 55  41.0       165      Male     
                                                                                                                     23       M5059    
524   2642 Bethany Myers                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:45:20 0:44:37 12:10 37  40.5       355      Female   
                                                                                                                     141      F3039    
525   2283 Jeffrey Wixted               M      Jber               AK    US      0:45:28 0:45:06 12:12 29  34.8       166      Male     
                                                                                                                     28       M2029    
526   2281 Kadie Wixted                 F      Jber               AK    US      0:45:29 0:45:08 12:12 27  39.5       356      Female   
                                                                                                                     64       F2029    
527   2542 Rachel Graham                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:45:32 0:37:44 12:13 31  47.3       357      Female   
                                                                                                                     142      F3039    
528   2482 Sarah Peters                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:45:39 0:45:18 12:15 39  40.3       358      Female   
                                                                                                                     143      F3039    
529   2131 Benjamin Weaver              M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:45:50 0:45:03 12:18 13  37.7       167      Male     
                                                                                                                     13       M1315    
530   2508 Tatiana Pfaffe               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:45:50 0:45:08 12:18 28  39.5       359      Female   
                                                                                                                     65       F2029    
531   2507 Susan Pfaffe                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:45:50 0:45:09 12:18 60  49.9       360      Female   
                                                                                                                     13       F6069    
532   2153 Matt Edman                   M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:46:04 0:45:21 12:22 42  36.9       168      Male     
                                                                                                                     28       M4049    
533   2152 Kimberly Randolph            F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:46:07 0:45:23 12:22 44  41.6       361      Female   
                                                                                                                     60       F4049    
534   2336 Jenelle Moore                F      Fairbanks          AK    US      0:46:13 0:45:32 12:24 38  39.9       362      Female   
                                                                                                                     144      F3039    
535   2243 Jamie Wilkerson              F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:46:14 0:46:10 12:24 28  38.7       363      Female   
                                                                                                                     66       F2029    
536   2275 Natasha Gillman              F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:46:15 0:46:15 12:25 31  38.6       364      Female   
                                                                                                                     145      F3039    
537   2120 SEHEE KIM                    F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:46:23 0:46:04 12:27 38  39.4       365      Female   
                                                                                                                     146      F3039    
538   2679 Judy Krier                   F      Chugiak            AK    US      0:46:30 0:46:05 12:29 62  50.2       366      Female   
                                                                                                                     14       F6069    
539   2461 Jan Prouty                   F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:46:38 0:46:15 12:31 42  40.2       367      Female   
                                                                                                                     61       F4049    
540   2306 Christina Brown              F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:46:42 0:45:50 12:32 37  39.5       368      Female   
                                                                                                                     147      F3039    
541   2462 Andrew Alton                 M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:46:46 0:46:21 12:33 41  35.9       169      Male     
                                                                                                                     29       M4049    
542   2360 Kimberly Conkling            F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:46:46 0:46:36 12:33 37  38.8       369      Female   
                                                                                                                     148      F3039    
543   2361 H. Conkling                  M      Eagle River        AK    US      0:46:47 0:46:36 12:33 8   44.6       170      Male     
                                                                                                                     16       M0112    
544   2444 Mary Sherbick                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:46:54 0:39:18 12:35 28  45.4       370      Female   
                                                                                                                     67       F2029    
545   2487 Trijanna Dejean              F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:47:01 0:46:54 12:37 24  38.1       371      Female   
                                                                                                                     68       F2029    
546   2298 Stacey Cardy                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:47:03 0:46:24 12:38 42  40.1       372      Female   
                                                                                                                     62       F4049    
547   2139 Brian Coy                    M      Eagle River        AK    US      0:47:07 0:46:18 12:39 56  40.4       171      Male     
                                                                                                                     24       M5059    
548   2024 Kevin Bush                   M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:47:14 0:46:55 12:41 47  37.1       172      Male     
                                                                                                                     30       M4049    
549   2142 Ashley Williams              F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:47:16 0:46:46 12:41 19  38.3       373      Female   
                                                                                                                     9        F1619    
550   2465 Vanessa Lee                  F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:47:17 0:46:42 12:41 50  42.9       374      Female   
                                                                                                                     41       F5059    
551   2256 Dina Foss                    F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:47:19 0:46:54 12:42 32  38.1       375      Female   
                                                                                                                     149      F3039    
552   2111 Alexandra Post               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:47:19 0:47:05 12:42 40  39.0       376      Female   
                                                                                                                     63       F4049    
553   2112 Robin Weissert               F      Pittsburgh         PA    US      0:47:20 0:47:05 12:42 42  39.5       377      Female   
                                                                                                                     64       F4049    
554   2222 Catigan West                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:47:21 0:46:57 12:42 32  38.1       378      Female   
                                                                                                                     150      F3039    
555   2787 Marie-Luise Honeycutt        F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:47:25 0:47:25 12:43 32  37.7       379      Female   
                                                                                                                     151      F3039    
556   2368 Andria Johannes              F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:47:25 0:47:25 12:43 31  37.6       380      Female   
                                                                                                                     152      F3039    
557   2186 Louisa McCarthy              F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:47:27 0:46:40 12:44 13  42.1       381      Female   
                                                                                                                     22       F1315    
558   2185 Dan McCarthy                 M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:47:27 0:46:40 12:44 45  36.7       173      Male     
                                                                                                                     31       M4049    
559   2140 Robin Coy                    F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:47:27 0:46:37 12:44 56  46.0       382      Female   
                                                                                                                     42       F5059    
560   2038 Stacie Packard               F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:47:33 0:47:19 12:46 42  39.3       383      Female   
                                                                                                                     65       F4049    
561   2714 Aleesha Towns-Bain           F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:47:33 0:46:59 12:46 41  39.3       384      Female   
                                                                                                                     66       F4049    
562   2809 Natasha Pineda               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:47:36 0:47:01 12:46 40  39.0       385      Female   
                                                                                                                     67       F4049    
563   2715 Cameron Bain                 M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:47:37 0:47:03 12:47 47  37.0       174      Male     
                                                                                                                     32       M4049    
564   2200 Jenna Miller                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:47:38 0:46:57 12:47 31  38.0       386      Female   
                                                                                                                     153      F3039    
565   2529 Susan Oakley                 F      Indian             AK    US      0:47:38 0:47:37 12:47 54  44.0       387      Female   
                                                                                                                     43       F5059    
566   2738 Linda Smith                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:47:39 0:47:01 12:47 68  53.2       388      Female   
                                                                                                                     15       F6069    
567   472  JANINE BOYETTE               F      ANCHORAGE          AK    US      0:47:41 0:47:28 12:48 34  37.8       389      Female   
                                                                                                                     154      F3039    
568   2332 Cody Uhlig                   M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:47:43 0:47:38 12:48 34  33.4       175      Male     
                                                                                                                     45       M3039    
569   473  Sara Sjostrom                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:47:43 0:47:30 12:48 41  38.8       390      Female   
                                                                                                                     68       F4049    
570   2665 Gerri Tokar-Hines            F      Wasilla            AK    US      0:47:51 0:47:15 12:50 44  39.9       391      Female   
                                                                                                                     69       F4049    
571   2168 Lisa Kelleu                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:47:54 0:47:13 12:51 36  38.2       392      Female   
                                                                                                                     155      F3039    
572   2640 Shannon Crowley-Watson       F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:47:54 0:47:13 12:51 37  38.3       393      Female   
                                                                                                                     156      F3039    
573   2771 Tedd Cruz                    M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:47:57 0:47:52 12:52 58  39.7       176      Male     
                                                                                                                     25       M5059    
574   2205 Lisa Lillich                 F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:48:00 0:47:17 12:53 45  40.2       394      Female   
                                                                                                                     70       F4049    
575   2405 AMBER PARKER                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:48:04 0:47:26 12:54 39  38.5       395      Female   
                                                                                                                     157      F3039    
576   2744 B. Willis                    F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:48:07 0:47:32 12:55 12  42.3       396      Female   
                                                                                                                     12       F0112    
577   2599 Amanda Keough                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:48:08 0:47:53 12:55 39  38.1       397      Female   
                                                                                                                     158      F3039    
578   2204 Heather Wood                 F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:48:10 0:47:26 12:55 38  38.3       398      Female   
                                                                                                                     159      F3039    
579   2598 Jennifer Snodgrass           F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:48:10 0:47:55 12:56 38  37.9       399      Female   
                                                                                                                     160      F3039    
580   2314 Jerod Perron                 M      Palmer             AK    US      0:48:13 0:47:32 12:56 37  34.0       177      Male     
                                                                                                                     46       M3039    
581   2575 Marjorie Greer               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:48:15 0:47:33 12:57 69  53.4       400      Female   
                                                                                                                     16       F6069    
582   2574 Susan Michelle Greer         F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:48:16 0:47:33 12:57 35  37.8       401      Female   
                                                                                                                     161      F3039    
583   2287 Iris Klingler                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:48:18 0:47:53 12:58 26  37.3       402      Female   
                                                                                                                     69       F2029    
584   2616 Mandy Dulin                  F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:48:18 0:47:52 12:58 31  37.3       403      Female   
                                                                                                                     162      F3039    
585   2151 Peggee Larkin                F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:48:23 0:48:07 12:59 43  38.9       404      Female   
                                                                                                                     71       F4049    
586   2731 Sofia Nocelo                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:48:26 0:48:21 13:00 14  39.8       405      Female   
                                                                                                                     23       F1315    
587   2311 Lauren Whiteside             F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:48:28 0:48:09 13:00 36  37.4       406      Female   
                                                                                                                     163      F3039    
588   2295 Miles Minnery                M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:48:30 0:48:00 13:01 14  34.5       178      Male     
                                                                                                                     14       M1315    
589   2292 Duke MInnery                 M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:48:30 0:47:58 13:01 19  32.7       179      Male     
                                                                                                                     7        M1619    
590   2045 Jubal Bryant                 M      Eagle River        AK    US      0:48:35 0:48:17 13:02 62  40.7       180      Male     
                                                                                                                     10       M6069    
591   2682 H. Olson                     M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:48:39 0:48:37 13:03 11  37.1       181      Male     
                                                                                                                     17       M0112    
592   2169 Alyssa Dunne                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:48:53 0:48:05 13:07 24  37.1       407      Female   
                                                                                                                     70       F2029    
593   2170 Greg Gober                   M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:48:54 0:48:04 13:07 42  34.8       182      Male     
                                                                                                                     33       M4049    
594   2674 Rebecca Hart                 F      Soldotna           AK    US      0:48:57 0:48:51 13:08 29  36.5       408      Female   
                                                                                                                     71       F2029    
595   2211 Steven Larson                M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:49:00 0:48:29 13:09 45  35.3       183      Male     
                                                                                                                     34       M4049    
596   2293 Jim Minnery                  M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:49:01 0:48:34 13:09 54  37.9       184      Male     
                                                                                                                     26       M5059    
597   2210 R. Larson                    F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:49:02 0:48:29 13:09 11  42.6       409      Female   
                                                                                                                     13       F0112    
598   2297 Kim Minney                   F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:49:04 0:48:37 13:10 51  41.7       410      Female   
                                                                                                                     44       F5059    
599   2135 Sarah Deuling                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:49:11 0:48:45 13:12 37  37.1       411      Female   
                                                                                                                     164      F3039    
600   2451 Marilynn Woods               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:49:20 0:48:36 13:14 42  38.2       412      Female   
                                                                                                                     72       F4049    
601   2621 Victoria Hillwig             F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:49:25 0:49:00 13:16 36  36.8       413      Female   
                                                                                                                     165      F3039    
602   2610 Raegan Kelliher              F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:49:25 0:49:01 13:16 44  38.5       414      Female   
                                                                                                                     73       F4049    
603   2464 Viktoria Anderson-Watsjold   F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:49:28 0:49:00 13:16 26  36.4       415      Female   
                                                                                                                     72       F2029    
604   2091 Jennifer Piercefield         F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:49:28 0:49:00 13:16 37  36.9       416      Female   
                                                                                                                     166      F3039    
605   2393 Greg Mercer                  M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:49:29 0:49:04 13:17 47  35.5       185      Male     
                                                                                                                     35       M4049    
606   2396 E. Mercer                    F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:49:32 0:49:32 13:17 11  41.7       417      Female   
                                                                                                                     14       F0112    
607   2808 Catherine Rosenbaum          F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:49:42 0:49:18 13:20 39  37.0       418      Female   
                                                                                                                     167      F3039    
608   2806 Carie Blenininger            F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:49:42 0:49:18 13:20 42  37.7       419      Female   
                                                                                                                     74       F4049    
609   2416 Niki Eickmann                F      Eagle river        AK    US      0:49:54 0:49:34 13:23 17  36.9       420      Female   
                                                                                                                     10       F1619    
610   2386 Stlaay Cloud-Morrison        F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:50:05 0:49:37 13:26 35  36.2       421      Female   
                                                                                                                     168      F3039    
611   2399 Scott Bolles                 M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:50:08 0:49:44 13:27 56  37.6       186      Male     
                                                                                                                     27       M5059    
612   2637 Cassie Godsby                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:50:08 0:50:08 13:27 24  35.6       422      Female   
                                                                                                                     73       F2029    
613   2392 Michele Miner                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:50:11 0:49:46 13:28 47  38.9       423      Female   
                                                                                                                     75       F4049    
614   2479 Ken Gardeline                M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:50:13 0:49:35 13:28 57  38.0       187      Male     
                                                                                                                     28       M5059    
615   2093 Laura Eide                   F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:50:21 0:50:00 13:31 42  37.2       424      Female   
                                                                                                                     76       F4049    
616   2109 Samantha Gleason             F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:50:28 0:50:08 13:33 23  35.6       425      Female   
                                                                                                                     74       F2029    
617   2397 A. Mercer                    F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:50:39 0:50:15 13:35 11  41.1       426      Female   
                                                                                                                     15       F0112    
618   2398 S. Mercer                    F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:50:39 0:50:13 13:36 11  41.1       427      Female   
                                                                                                                     16       F0112    
619   2501 Cherie Palmatier             F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:50:50 0:50:22 13:38 37  35.9       428      Female   
                                                                                                                     169      F3039    
620   2514 Unknown runner Contact Timer                                 US      0:50:57 0:50:26 13:40                                  
621   2150 Carel Nagata                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:51:05 0:43:30 13:42 46  44.1       429      Female   
                                                                                                                     77       F4049    
622   2148 Giovanna Gambardella         F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:51:05 0:43:31 13:42 45  43.7       430      Female   
                                                                                                                     78       F4049    
623   2149 Lydia Griffey                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:51:08 0:43:34 13:43 44  43.3       431      Female   
                                                                                                                     79       F4049    
624   2124 Kellie Sutfin                F      Anchoragechorage   AK    US      0:51:16 0:51:16 13:45 25  34.8       432      Female   
                                                                                                                     75       F2029    
625   2268 Ellary Zurita                F      Jber               AK    US      0:51:17 0:51:17 13:46 28  34.8       433      Female   
                                                                                                                     76       F2029    
626   2080 Rafie Baez                   M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:51:20 0:51:20 13:46 29  30.6       188      Male     
                                                                                                                     29       M2029    
627   2079 Cristina Baez                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:51:20 0:51:20 13:46 26  34.8       434      Female   
                                                                                                                     77       F2029    
628   2546 Dody Cantrell                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:51:25 0:48:18 13:48 38  37.6       435      Female   
                                                                                                                     170      F3039    
629   2233 Anonymous Participant        F                               US      0:51:29 0:50:45 13:49 43  36.9       437      Female   
                                                                                                                     80       F4049    
630   2772 Wendy Cruz                   F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:51:29 0:51:25 13:49 61  44.4       436      Female   
                                                                                                                     17       F6069    
631   2658 Amber Thom                   F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:51:30 0:50:44 13:49 38  35.8       438      Female   
                                                                                                                     171      F3039    
632   2670 Katherine Lewis              F      Jber               AK    US      0:51:30 0:51:27 13:49 27  34.7       439      Female   
                                                                                                                     78       F2029    
633   2270 Gabriel Zurita               M      Jber               AK    US      0:51:31 0:51:31 13:49 28  30.5       189      Male     
                                                                                                                     30       M2029    
634   2611 Haley Barr                   F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:51:33 0:51:08 13:50 15  37.0       440      Female   
                                                                                                                     24       F1315    
635   2050 audriana roberts             F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:51:33 0:51:27 13:50 29  34.7       441      Female   
                                                                                                                     79       F2029    
636   2389 Adrienne Keck                F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:51:35 0:51:15 13:50 27  34.8       442      Female   
                                                                                                                     80       F2029    
637   2534 Leilanie Tacaca              F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:51:37 0:50:56 13:51 28  35.0       443      Female   
                                                                                                                     81       F2029    
638   2494 Unknown Runner Contact Timer                                 US      0:51:38 0:51:12 13:51                                  
639   2645 Kellie Merrill               F      Wasilla            AK    US      0:51:46 0:51:34 13:54 45  36.9       444      Female   
                                                                                                                     81       F4049    
640   2532 Sara Carmen                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:51:55 0:51:14 13:56 32  34.9       445      Female   
                                                                                                                     172      F3039    
641   2594 Heather Remkus               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:51:55 0:51:14 13:56 35  35.1       446      Female   
                                                                                                                     173      F3039    
642   2171 Gloria Bechtol               F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:52:07 0:52:06 13:59 54  40.2       447      Female   
                                                                                                                     45       F5059    
643   2026 Chelsea Wells                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:52:11 0:51:40 14:00 27  34.5       448      Female   
                                                                                                                     82       F2029    
644   2638 Donna Morgan                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:52:34 0:52:22 14:06 27  34.1       449      Female   
                                                                                                                     83       F2029    
645   2207 Edna Matthew                 F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:52:41 0:52:31 14:08 53  39.4       450      Female   
                                                                                                                     46       F5059    
646   2643 RaChelle Gruenberg           F      Kenai              AK    US      0:52:46 0:52:40 14:09 35  34.1       451      Female   
                                                                                                                     174      F3039    
647   2634 C. Shiryayev                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:52:59 0:52:24 14:13 7   44.9       452      Female   
                                                                                                                     17       F0112    
648   2633 Danicia Shiryayev            F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:53:00 0:52:24 14:13 30  34.1       453      Female   
                                                                                                                     175      F3039    
649   2206 Vicki Finke                  F      Chugiak            AK    US      0:53:01 0:52:52 14:14 49  37.5       454      Female   
                                                                                                                     82       F4049    
650   2143 Char Williams                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:53:06 0:52:37 14:15 49  37.6       455      Female   
                                                                                                                     83       F4049    
651   2261 Elizabeth Brown              F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:53:06 0:52:20 14:15 55  40.5       456      Female   
                                                                                                                     47       F5059    
652   2262 Tyrone Brown                 M      AnchorageAnchorage AK    US      0:53:12 0:52:24 14:17 55  35.4       190      Male     
                                                                                                                     29       M5059    
653   2496 Sarah Wilson                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:53:45 0:53:39 14:25 41  34.4       457      Female   
                                                                                                                     84       F4049    
654   2651 Franky Knepp                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:53:45 0:53:13 14:25 32  33.6       458      Female   
                                                                                                                     176      F3039    
655   2748 Leann Stubblefield           F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:53:53 0:53:53 14:28 49  36.7       459      Female   
                                                                                                                     85       F4049    
656   2751 Judith Farley                F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:54:02 0:53:50 14:30 59  41.3       460      Female   
                                                                                                                     48       F5059    
657   2555 Jeydie Quinones              F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:54:07 0:53:24 14:31 34  33.6       461      Female   
                                                                                                                     177      F3039    
658   2595 Allorie Caldwell             F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:54:08 0:53:24 14:32 31  33.4       462      Female   
                                                                                                                     178      F3039    
659   2166 Samantha Halchak             F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:54:21 0:53:07 14:35 29  33.6       463      Female   
                                                                                                                     84       F2029    
660   2167 Kayleigh Spradlin            F      Wasilla            AK    US      0:54:22 0:53:09 14:35 28  33.6       464      Female   
                                                                                                                     85       F2029    
661   2236 Wyeth Kirkeby                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:54:35 0:54:19 14:39 36  33.2       465      Female   
                                                                                                                     179      F3039    
662   2505 Rachel Faulkner              F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:54:55 0:54:48 14:44 41  33.7       466      Female   
                                                                                                                     86       F4049    
663   2082 Anthony Bowker               M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:55:02 0:54:18 14:46 18  28.9       191      Male     
                                                                                                                     8        M1619    
664   2218 Jasmynn Whilden              F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:55:04 0:54:37 14:47 29  32.7       467      Female   
                                                                                                                     86       F2029    
665   2219 Kayli Rabung                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:55:04 0:54:37 14:47 27  32.7       468      Female   
                                                                                                                     87       F2029    
666   2589 DEBBIE MUDGE                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:55:09 0:55:01 14:48 35  32.7       469      Female   
                                                                                                                     180      F3039    
667   2590 Amie Kocherhans              F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:55:09 0:53:31 14:48 36  33.7       470      Female   
                                                                                                                     181      F3039    
668   2671 Georgette Hernandez          F      Jber               AK    US      0:55:11 0:55:08 14:48 32  32.4       471      Female   
                                                                                                                     182      F3039    
669   2672 G. Hernandez                 F      Jber               AK    US      0:55:14 0:55:14 14:49 9   39.7       472      Female   
                                                                                                                     18       F0112    
670   2423 Heidi Cestaro                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:55:15 0:54:58 14:50 44  34.3       473      Female   
                                                                                                                     87       F4049    
671   2164 David Karp                   M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:55:16 0:55:01 14:50 52  32.9       192      Male     
                                                                                                                     30       M5059    
672   2316 Amanda Steeb                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:55:22 0:54:07 14:52 36  33.3       474      Female   
                                                                                                                     183      F3039    
673   2506 Shawna Bailey                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:55:50 0:55:42 14:59 46  34.5       475      Female   
                                                                                                                     88       F4049    
674   2052 Terry Huff                   M      Eagle River        AK    US      0:56:12 0:55:52 15:05 60  34.6       193      Male     
                                                                                                                     11       M6069    
675   2165 Kassie Price                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:56:37 0:56:27 15:11 36  31.9       476      Female   
                                                                                                                     184      F3039    
676   2802 J Weiss                      M      Homer              AK    US      0:56:48 0:56:43 15:15 73  38.8       194      Male     
                                                                                                                     3        M7099    
677   2707 Amber Ingalls-Adkins         F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:56:51 0:56:32 15:15 45  33.6       477      Female   
                                                                                                                     89       F4049    
678   2705 Roy Adkins                   M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:56:51 0:56:31 15:15 49  31.3       195      Male     
                                                                                                                     36       M4049    
679   2605 Bailey Brack                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:56:56 0:56:30 15:17 27  31.6       478      Female   
                                                                                                                     88       F2029    
680   2604 Michael Preskitt             M      Eagle River        AK    US      0:56:58 0:56:32 15:17 37  28.6       196      Male     
                                                                                                                     47       M3039    
681   2326 Shannon Hilton               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:57:04 0:56:38 15:19 36  31.8       479      Female   
                                                                                                                     185      F3039    
682   2608 Antonio Hernandez            M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:57:32 0:57:20 15:26 13  29.6       197      Male     
                                                                                                                     15       M1315    
683   2395 Micheal Mercer               M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:57:36 0:57:24 15:27 13  29.6       198      Male     
                                                                                                                     16       M1315    
684   2183 Nicole Zonzel                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:57:50 0:57:30 15:31 33  31.1       481      Female   
                                                                                                                     187      F3039    
685   2799 Rachel White                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:57:50 0:57:31 15:31 33  31.1       480      Female   
                                                                                                                     186      F3039    
686   2722 Erin McGregor                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:57:52 0:50:06 15:32 31  35.6       482      Female   
                                                                                                                     188      F3039    
687   2358 Reggie Cole                  M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:57:53 0:57:53 15:32 31  27.2       199      Male     
                                                                                                                     48       M3039    
688   2145 Alyssa Widby                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:57:53 0:50:06 15:32 27  35.6       483      Female   
                                                                                                                     89       F2029    
689   2458 Amber Gunn                   F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:57:53 0:57:53 15:32 29  30.8       484      Female   
                                                                                                                     90       F2029    
690   2817 S. Pullen                    M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:57:57 0:57:39 15:33 7   38.4       200      Male     
                                                                                                                     18       M0112    
691   2474 MARY FOX                     F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:58:37 0:57:48 15:44 46  33.2       485      Female   
                                                                                                                     90       F4049    
692   2439 crystal sommer               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:58:46 0:58:39 15:46 34  30.6       486      Female   
                                                                                                                     189      F3039    
693   2559 BETTY JEAN OLIN              F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:59:09 0:59:02 15:52 65  40.7       487      Female   
                                                                                                                     18       F6069    
694   2025 Willa Frey                   F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:59:37 0:59:18 16:00 60  38.0       488      Female   
                                                                                                                     19       F6069    
695   2084 Alan Lorimer                 M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:00:03 0:59:18 16:07 67  34.6       201      Male     
                                                                                                                     12       M6069    
696   2702 Jane Serie                   F      Chugiak            AK    US      1:00:08 0:59:54 16:08 64  39.6       489      Female   
                                                                                                                     20       F6069    
697   2756 W. Kubic                     M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:00:41 1:00:40 16:17 5   42.7       202      Male     
                                                                                                                     19       M0112    
698   2755 Georgia Kubic                F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:00:41 1:00:41 16:17 34  29.6       490      Female   
                                                                                                                     190      F3039    
699   2686 Emi Burns                    F      Jber               AK    US      1:01:21 1:00:47 16:28 30  29.4       491      Female   
                                                                                                                     191      F3039    
700   2796 Flora Teo                    F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:01:22 1:00:47 16:28 34  29.5       492      Female   
                                                                                                                     192      F3039    
701   2056 Johanna Moore                F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:01:33 1:01:33 16:31 30  29.0       493      Female   
                                                                                                                     193      F3039    
702   2603 Cassie Green                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:01:35 1:01:09 16:31 33  29.2       494      Female   
                                                                                                                     194      F3039    
703   2743 Alison Willis                F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:01:36 1:01:01 16:32 46  31.5       495      Female   
                                                                                                                     91       F4049    
704   668  Charity Bell                 F      Palmer             AK    US      1:01:37 1:00:56 16:32 34  29.4       496      Female   
                                                                                                                     195      F3039    
705   2663 Jennifer Dalton              F      Cardiff By The Sea CA    US      1:01:44 1:01:42 16:34 36  29.2       497      Female   
                                                                                                                     196      F3039    
706   2664 Robert Dalton                M      Cardiff By The Sea CA    US      1:01:44 1:01:42 16:34 58  30.8       203      Male     
                                                                                                                     31       M5059    
707   2684 Elizabeth Elander            F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:01:45 1:01:36 16:34 30  29.0       498      Female   
                                                                                                                     197      F3039    
708   2078 Shosei Sananikone            M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:02:16 1:01:30 16:42 13  27.6       204      Male     
                                                                                                                     17       M1315    
709   2619 Tina Hohnstein               F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:02:38 1:02:28 16:48 59  35.6       499      Female   
                                                                                                                     49       F5059    
710   2159 Ayane Loomis                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:02:47 1:02:04 16:51 28  28.8       500      Female   
                                                                                                                     91       F2029    
711   2565 Cheri Manning                F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:02:47 1:02:17 16:51 39  29.3       501      Female   
                                                                                                                     198      F3039    
712   2649 Marie Jackman                F      Palmer             AK    US      1:03:01 1:02:29 16:55 33  28.6       502      Female   
                                                                                                                     199      F3039    
713   2353 Precious May Selga           F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:03:04 0:55:19 16:55 33  32.3       503      Female   
                                                                                                                     200      F3039    
714   2035 MJ Basilone                  F      Eagle River        AK    US      1:03:05 1:01:27 16:56 63  38.1       504      Female   
                                                                                                                     21       F6069    
715   2347 Lisa Turner                  F      Eagle River        AK    US      1:03:05 1:02:51 16:56 57  34.6       505      Female   
                                                                                                                     50       F5059    
716   2034 Lorraine Krueger             F      Eagle River        AK    US      1:03:05 1:02:52 16:56 64  37.7       506      Female   
                                                                                                                     22       F6069    
717   2526 Mark Surber                  M      Jber               AK    US      1:03:10 1:03:07 16:57 51  28.4       205      Male     
                                                                                                                     32       M5059    
718   2266 Patricia Liss                F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:03:10 1:03:06 16:57 65  38.1       507      Female   
                                                                                                                     23       F6069    
719   2690 Hailey Williamson            F      Eagle River        AK    US      1:03:16 1:02:49 16:59 29  28.4       508      Female   
                                                                                                                     92       F2029    
720   2108 Dave Alzheimer               M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:03:18 1:02:38 16:59 68  33.1       206      Male     
                                                                                                                     13       M6069    
721   2066 Jim McCormack                M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:03:24 1:02:38 17:01 66  32.5       207      Male     
                                                                                                                     14       M6069    
722   2475 Tara Gardeline               F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:03:28 1:02:50 17:02 57  34.6       509      Female   
                                                                                                                     51       F5059    
723   2359 Sharon Azar                  F      Houston            TX    US      1:03:34 1:03:27 17:03 53  32.7       510      Female   
                                                                                                                     52       F5059    
724   2601 Brittany maroney             F      Eagle River        AK    US      1:03:39 1:03:12 17:05 30  28.2       511      Female   
                                                                                                                     201      F3039    
725   2600 Amanda Mahany                F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:03:39 1:02:53 17:05 32  28.4       512      Female   
                                                                                                                     202      F3039    
726   2666 Sai Sipharath                M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:03:40 1:03:21 17:05 36  25.4       208      Male     
                                                                                                                     49       M3039    
727   2341 Kharissa Chasse              F      Eagle River        AK    US      1:03:40 1:03:22 17:05 21  28.2       513      Female   
                                                                                                                     93       F2029    
728   2375 Francesca Watkins            F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:04:02 1:03:57 17:11 33  28.0       514      Female   
                                                                                                                     203      F3039    
729   2650 Brittany Frederick           F      Jber               AK    US      1:04:03 1:03:56 17:11 25  27.9       515      Female   
                                                                                                                     94       F2029    
730   2718 Tressa Shapp                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:04:26 1:03:56 17:17 47  30.3       516      Female   
                                                                                                                     92       F4049    
731   2733 Sarah Johnson                F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:04:27 1:03:55 17:17 42  29.1       517      Female   
                                                                                                                     93       F4049    
732   2777 Anonymous Participant        F                               US      1:04:49 1:04:41 17:23 55  32.8       518      Female   
                                                                                                                     53       F5059    
733   2776 Allison Wayt                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:04:49 1:04:41 17:23 18  27.9       519      Female   
                                                                                                                     11       F1619    
734   2296 Arron OCallaghan             F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:04:51 1:03:59 17:24 39  28.5       520      Female   
                                                                                                                     204      F3039    
735   2187 Patty Reynolds               F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:04:58 1:04:58 17:26 46  29.6       521      Female   
                                                                                                                     94       F4049    
736   2020 Roland Romero                M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:05:01 1:04:21 17:27 47  27.0       209      Male     
                                                                                                                     37       M4049    
737   2241 Alexis Huggins               F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:05:15 1:05:15 17:30 28  27.4       522      Female   
                                                                                                                     95       F2029    
738   2493 L. Johnson                   M      Eagle River        AK    US      1:05:20 1:04:37 17:32 10  29.1       210      Male     
                                                                                                                     20       M0112    
739   2198 Kayley Lucero                F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:05:28 1:04:43 17:34 14  29.7       523      Female   
                                                                                                                     25       F1315    
740   2083 fern brownlee                F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:05:28 1:04:44 17:34 37  27.9       524      Female   
                                                                                                                     205      F3039    
741   2019 Alicia Romero                F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:05:34 1:04:50 17:35 20  27.5       525      Female   
                                                                                                                     96       F2029    
742   2196 Gloria Romero                F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:05:50 1:05:11 17:40 56  32.9       526      Female   
                                                                                                                     54       F5059    
743   2445 Michelle Geidl               F      Eagle River        AK    US      1:06:10 1:05:59 17:45 37  27.4       527      Female   
                                                                                                                     206      F3039    
744   2688 Katie Brickley               F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:06:37 1:06:37 17:52 33  26.8       528      Female   
                                                                                                                     207      F3039    
745   2695 deanna beck                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:06:37 1:05:47 17:53 43  28.5       529      Female   
                                                                                                                     95       F4049    
746   2491 Anne Johnson                 F      Eagle River        AK    US      1:06:42 1:05:58 17:54 40  27.8       530      Female   
                                                                                                                     96       F4049    
747   2216 Denise Gleason               F      Eagle River        AK    US      1:06:42 1:06:19 17:54 58  33.1       531      Female   
                                                                                                                     55       F5059    
748   2492 M. Johnson                   F      Eagle River        AK    US      1:06:42 1:05:58 17:54 6   37.3       532      Female   
                                                                                                                     19       F0112    
749   2779 Tami De Leon                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:06:56 1:06:13 17:58 58  33.2       533      Female   
                                                                                                                     56       F5059    
750   2490 Rebecca Frickey              F      Eagle River        AK    US      1:07:22 1:06:46 18:04 30  26.7       534      Female   
                                                                                                                     208      F3039    
751   2489 Sara Egeberg                 F      Eagle River        AK    US      1:07:22 1:06:46 18:05 31  26.7       535      Female   
                                                                                                                     209      F3039    
752   2209 Melissa Shein                F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:07:28 1:06:37 18:06 38  27.3       536      Female   
                                                                                                                     210      F3039    
753   2214 Shannon M                    F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:07:28 1:06:38 18:06 39  27.4       537      Female   
                                                                                                                     211      F3039    
754   2812 m. shein                     F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:07:30 1:06:37 18:07 9   32.9       538      Female   
                                                                                                                     20       F0112    
755   2345 Melissa Kelly                F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:08:10 1:07:26 18:17 43  27.8       540      Female   
                                                                                                                     97       F4049    
756   2346 Elizabeth Larson             F      Anchorage                UM      1:08:10 1:07:26 18:18 45  28.2       539      Female   
                                                                                                                     98       F4049    
757   2123 Heidi Edwards                F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:09:24 1:09:20 18:37 40  26.5       541      Female   
                                                                                                                     99       F4049    
758   2523 Bryan Morberg                M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:09:25 1:09:22 18:38 48  25.3       211      Male     
                                                                                                                     38       M4049    
759   2077 J. Sananikone                M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:09:44 1:09:00 18:43 10  27.2       212      Male     
                                                                                                                     21       M0112    
760   2076 amane ohyama                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:09:55 1:09:11 18:46 32  25.8       542      Female   
                                                                                                                     212      F3039    
761   2721 DeAnna Roering               F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:10:00 1:09:47 18:47 33  25.6       543      Female   
                                                                                                                     213      F3039    
762   2720 Leann Roering                F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:10:02 1:09:48 18:47 27  25.6       544      Female   
                                                                                                                     97       F2029    
763   2227 Della Hills                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:10:05 1:09:44 18:48 56  30.8       545      Female   
                                                                                                                     57       F5059    
764   2197 Ruth Anderson                F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:10:07 1:09:44 18:49 65  34.5       546      Female   
                                                                                                                     24       F6069    
765   2096 Jennifer Mitchell            F      Palmer             AK    US      1:10:48 1:10:42 19:00 44  26.7       547      Female   
                                                                                                                     100      F4049    
766   2097 William Mitchell             M      Palmer             AK    US      1:10:49 1:10:41 19:00 52  25.6       213      Male     
                                                                                                                     33       M5059    
767   2577 Andre Hollins                M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:10:54 1:10:39 19:01 39  23.2       214      Male     
                                                                                                                     50       M3039    
768   2678 m. robinson                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:10:56 1:10:24 19:02 10  30.1       548      Female   
                                                                                                                     21       F0112    
769   2576 Heather Hollins              F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:10:56 1:10:40 19:02 34  25.4       549      Female   
                                                                                                                     214      F3039    
770   2653 Lee-Ann Schooler             F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:10:57 1:10:26 19:02 59  31.6       550      Female   
                                                                                                                     58       F5059    
771   2680 E. Robinson                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:10:58 1:10:24 19:02 8   32.2       551      Female   
                                                                                                                     22       F0112    
772   2654 Charity Schooler             F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:10:59 1:10:26 19:03 14  27.3       552      Female   
                                                                                                                     26       F1315    
773   2656 Shaylee Schooler             F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:11:12 1:10:39 19:06 13  27.8       553      Female   
                                                                                                                     27       F1315    
774   2655 JoAnn Dawson                 F      AnchorageAnchorage AK    US      1:11:13 1:10:38 19:06 67  35.0       554      Female   
                                                                                                                     25       F6069    
775   2325 Robert Chriest               M      Chugiak            AK    US      1:12:42 1:11:35 19:30 33  22.1       215      Male     
                                                                                                                     51       M3039    
776   2322 Serena Seal                  F      Chugiak            AK    US      1:12:44 1:11:32 19:31 23  25.0       555      Female   
                                                                                                                     98       F2029    
777   2338 S. Chriest                   F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:13:23 1:12:09 19:41 11  28.6       556      Female   
                                                                                                                     23       F0112    
778   2324 Sheryl Chriest               F      Eagle River        AK    US      1:13:26 1:12:21 19:42 60  31.1       557      Female   
                                                                                                                     26       F6069    
779   2328 Lindwood Parker              M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:13:31 1:12:15 19:43 44  23.5       216      Male     
                                                                                                                     39       M4049    
780   2323 Andrea Chriest               F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:13:31 1:12:15 19:43 31  24.7       558      Female   
                                                                                                                     215      F3039    
781   2366 Rebecca Shaw                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:16:05 1:15:48 20:25 50  26.4       559      Female   
                                                                                                                     59       F5059    
782   2533 Vicki Curtis                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:16:09 1:15:51 20:26 54  27.6       560      Female   
                                                                                                                     60       F5059    
783   2652 Rhae Etheredge               F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:16:10 1:15:52 20:26 43  24.7       561      Female   
                                                                                                                     101      F4049    
784   2217 Robelyn Pounds               F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:16:31 1:16:05 20:32 28  23.5       562      Female   
                                                                                                                     99       F2029    
785   2758 Melanie Johnson              F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:17:02 1:16:25 20:40 41  24.1       563      Female   
                                                                                                                     102      F4049    
786   2568 Edie Knapp                   F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:17:02 1:17:02 20:40 51  26.3       564      Female   
                                                                                                                     61       F5059    
787   2039 Sarah Arts                   F      Eagle River        AK    US      1:17:02 1:16:22 20:40 33  23.4       565      Female   
                                                                                                                     216      F3039    
788   2760 Gretchen Ariz                F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:17:27 1:09:19 20:47 48  28.3       566      Female   
                                                                                                                     103      F4049    
789   2757 Teresa Cunningham            F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:27:54 1:27:54 23:35 59  25.3       567      Female   
                                                                                                                     62       F5059    
790   2759 Courtney Fleischman          F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:33:12 1:32:32 25:00 34  19.4       568      Female   
                                                                                                                     217      F3039    


Female
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Alex Bergholtz    2365 22  7       Kenai AK US       22:25 
2     Hallidie Phillips 2092 30  10      Anchorage AK US   22:47 
3     Morgan Ekemo      2669 35  12      Eagle River AK US 23:29 


Male
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Daniel SERVENTI   2364 23  1       Anchorage AK US   19:31 
2     George Stredny    2102 28  2       Anchorage AK US   20:07 
3     Vincent Coverdell 2484 17  3       Eagle River AK US 21:08 


Female 1-12
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     K. Mackin   2239 11  123     Anchorage AK US   32:29 
2     S. Denzer   2804 11  151     Jber AK US        33:32 
3     H. Stepetin 2790 10  160     Eagle River AK US 33:45 


Male 1-12
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ========== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     B. Goodman 2300 11  18      Anchorage AK US 25:05 
2     G. Olson   2689 12  24      Anchorage AK US 25:43 
3     S. Nelson  2572 12  47      Anchorage AK US 28:06 


Female 13-15
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Megan Nelson 2571 14  25      Anchorage AK US 26:05 
2     Maria Nedom  2495 14  30      Anchorage AK US 26:26 
3     Sadie Benter 2004 14  34      Anchorage AK US 27:21 


Male 13-15
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Aaron Bates 2235 15  9       Anchorage AK US 22:47 
2     Owen Farr   2126 14  17      Chugiak AK US   24:43 
3     Jonas Judge 2430 14  26      Anchorage AK US 26:09 


Female 16-19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Grace Annett    2749 17  19      Anchorage AK US  25:07 
2     Ivy Eski        2566 16  23      Anchorage AK US  25:27 
3     Anna McLaughlin 2001 17  41      Ancchorage AK US 27:47 


Male 16-19
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Vincent Coverdell 2484 17  3       Eagle River AK US 21:08 
2     Luke Fritzel      2048 18  4       Anchorage AK US   21:47 
3     Cole Fritzel      2049 16  5       Anchorage AK US   21:52 


Male 20-29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Daniel SERVENTI 2364 23  1       Anchorage AK US 19:31 
2     George Stredny  2102 28  2       Anchorage AK US 20:07 
3     Slade Manning   2413 23  6       Anchorage AK US 21:57 


Female 20-29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Alex Bergholtz  2365 22  7       Kenai AK US     22:25 
2     Ashlee Weller   2573 21  44      Anchorage AK US 27:58 
3     Katherine Hines 2008 21  49      Anchorage AK US 28:28 


Male 30-39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Kenneth Barker 2500 32  33      Anchorage AK US 27:16 
2     Joe Moran      2431 31  35      Anchorage AK US 27:22 
3     Dane Brubaker  2320 36  59      Anchorage AK US 29:19 


Female 30-39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Hallidie Phillips 2092 30  10      Anchorage AK US   22:47 
2     Morgan Ekemo      2669 35  12      Eagle River AK US 23:29 
3     Michelle Baxter   2547 36  22      Anchorage AK US   25:14 


Male 40-49
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Joel Brandt  2230 40  13      Anchorage AK US 23:39 
2     Brad Hillwig 2622 40  14      Anchorage AK US 24:10 
3     Mark Fineman 2454 49  15      Anchorage AK US 24:14 


Female 40-49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Alison Arians 2773 48  20      Anchorage AK US 25:09 
2     Kristen Maves 2769 47  43      Anchorage  UM   27:50 
3     Marie Goodman 2299 42  48      Anchorage AK US 28:24 


Male 50-59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Rich Suddock 2614 56  8       Anchorage AK US 22:35 
2     Brad Benter  2005 52  11      Anchorage AK US 23:15 
3     John Clark   2453 58  16      Anchorage AK US 24:27 


Female 50-59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Susan Craig  2632 50  60      Soldotna AK US  29:27 
2     Jill Griffin 2434 56  66      Anchorage AK US 29:38 
3     Tina Avonda  2013 50  74      Anchorage AK US 30:01 


Male 60-69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Neil Tupper   2436 61  45      Way Way  AU     27:59 
2     PAUL SERVENTI 2362 69  141     Anchorage AK US 32:54 
3     jon spring    2160 66  181     Anchorage AK US 34:42 


Female 60-69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Ali Tupper     2435 60  87      Way Way  AU     30:30 
2     Patrice Parker 2144 66  110     Anchorage AK US 32:01 
3     JO MURRAY      2103 61  192     Anchorage AK US 34:53 


Male 70+
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Rodney Kleedehn 2201 72  337     Anchorage AK US 38:46 
2     jerome list     2528 70  442     Anchorage AK US 42:18 
3     J Weiss         2802 73  676     Homer AK US     56:48 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.