Results For
Twilight 12K

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                          Gender City               State Country SPLIT   SPLIT Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                                         Pace  Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== ==== ============================= ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     3    Chad Trammell                 M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:14:30 5:00  0:38:49 0:38:49 5:13  35  84.1       1        Male     
                                                                                                                                    1        M3039    
2     393  Riley Howard                  M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:14:56 5:09  0:40:03 0:40:03 5:23  21  80.8       2        Male     
                                                                                                                                    1        M2029    
3     4    Allan Spangler                M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:14:36 5:02  0:40:11 0:40:10 5:24  32  80.7       3        Male     
                                                                                                                                    2        M3039    
4     2    Caroline Kurgat               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:15:22 5:18  0:40:24 0:40:24 5:26  26  90.5       1        Female   
                                                                                                                                    1        F2029    
5     20   Ben Marvin                    M      Palmer             AK    US      0:15:16 5:16  0:41:12 0:41:11 5:32  37  79.9       4        Male     
                                                                                                                                    3        M3039    
6     1004 Brian Sweeney                 M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:15:17 5:16  0:41:17 0:41:17 5:33  21  78.4       5        Male     
                                                                                                                                    2        M2029    
7     125  Jake Moe                      M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:15:29 5:20  0:41:38 0:41:38 5:35  34  78.1       6        Male     
                                                                                                                                    4        M3039    
8     11   RYAN COX                      M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:15:50 5:28  0:41:57 0:41:56 5:38  29  77.2       7        Male     
                                                                                                                                    3        M2029    
9     666  Jerome Ross                   M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:16:02 5:32  0:42:13 0:42:12 5:40  43  81.3       8        Male     
                                                                                                                                    1        M4049    
10    8    Brian Kirchner                M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:15:43 5:25  0:42:57 0:42:57 5:46  29  75.4       9        Male     
                                                                                                                                    4        M2029    
11    10   Anna Dalton                   F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:16:24 5:39  0:43:18 0:43:17 5:49  29  84.5       2        Female   
                                                                                                                                    2        F2029    
12    755  Marshall Genn                 M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:16:04 5:32  0:43:23 0:43:22 5:50  29  74.6       10       Male     
                                                                                                                                    5        M2029    
13    6    John Mushett                  M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:16:12 5:35  0:43:31 0:43:31 5:51  37  75.6       11       Male     
                                                                                                                                    5        M3039    
14    230  Cody Priest                   M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:16:11 5:35  0:44:05 0:44:05 5:55  31  73.4       12       Male     
                                                                                                                                    6        M3039    
15    995  Eric Roggow                   M      Jber               AK    US      0:17:05 5:53  0:45:53 0:45:51 6:10  27  70.6       13       Male     
                                                                                                                                    6        M2029    
16    96   Jeff Young                    M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:17:25 6:00  0:45:54 0:45:53 6:10  60  86.5       14       Male     
                                                                                                                                    1        M6069    
17    520  Rosie Brennan                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:16:14 5:36  0:45:58 0:45:58 6:10  30  79.6       3        Female   
                                                                                                                                    1        F3039    
18    891  Laura Fox                     F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:17:26 6:01  0:46:03 0:46:01 6:11  38  80.9       4        Female   
                                                                                                                                    2        F3039    
19    361  Alex Yang                     M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:17:30 6:02  0:47:01 0:46:55 6:19  26  69.0       15       Male     
                                                                                                                                    7        M2029    
20    517  jack consenstein              M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:17:26 6:01  0:47:03 0:47:01 6:19  20  68.8       16       Male     
                                                                                                                                    8        M2029    
21    578  Eric Troxell                  M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:17:45 6:07  0:47:16 0:47:13 6:21  46  74.4       17       Male     
                                                                                                                                    2        M4049    
22    324  Evan Jones                    M      Eagle River        AK    US      0:17:54 6:10  0:47:41 0:47:39 6:24  41  70.8       18       Male     
                                                                                                                                    3        M4049    
23    645  Chris Hines                   M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:17:25 6:00  0:47:59 0:47:56 6:27  15  69.9       19       Male     
                                                                                                                                    1        M1315    
24    574  Michael Bourdukofsky          M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:17:44 6:07  0:48:23 0:48:22 6:30  40  69.3       20       Male     
                                                                                                                                    4        M4049    
25    989  Klaire Rhodes                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:18:10 6:16  0:48:57 0:48:56 6:34  20  74.7       5        Female   
                                                                                                                                    3        F2029    
26    196  Will Michener                 M      Eagle river        AK    US      0:18:01 6:13  0:49:09 0:49:06 6:36  17  66.5       21       Male     
                                                                                                                                    1        M1619    
27    760  Christopher Ashland           M      Big Lake           AK    US      0:18:56 6:32  0:49:18 0:49:13 6:37  29  65.8       22       Male     
                                                                                                                                    9        M2029    
28    481  Isaac Landecker               M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:18:51 6:30  0:49:38 0:49:26 6:40  34  65.8       23       Male     
                                                                                                                                    7        M3039    
29    1088 Lucas Frost                   M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:18:50 6:30  0:49:41 0:49:38 6:40  31  65.2       24       Male     
                                                                                                                                    8        M3039    
30    696  Jacob Kelly                   M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:18:37 6:25  0:49:45 0:49:42 6:41  38  66.5       25       Male     
                                                                                                                                    9        M3039    
31    683  Darcy Dugan                   F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:18:38 6:26  0:49:58 0:49:57 6:43  37  74.2       6        Female   
                                                                                                                                    3        F3039    
32    278  Paul Oldenburg                M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:18:34 6:24  0:50:31 0:50:30 6:47  39  65.9       26       Male     
                                                                                                                                    10       M3039    
33    431  Chester Gilmore               M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:18:46 6:28  0:50:39 0:50:34 6:48  46  69.5       27       Male     
                                                                                                                                    5        M4049    
34    1110 Molly Templin                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:19:17 6:39  0:50:51 0:50:51 6:50  25  71.9       7        Female   
                                                                                                                                    4        F2029    
35    354  Michael Vania                 M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:19:18 6:39  0:50:52 0:50:49 6:50  57  76.0       28       Male     
                                                                                                                                    1        M5059    
36    766  Thomas McKenna                M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:18:58 6:32  0:50:58 0:50:54 6:50  26  63.6       29       Male     
                                                                                                                                    10       M2029    
37    1146 Tyler Herr                    M      Jber               AK    US      0:18:28 6:22  0:51:03 0:51:01 6:51  28  63.4       31       Male     
                                                                                                                                    12       M2029    
38    978  Terry Lewis                   M      Eagle River        AK    US      0:19:07 6:36  0:51:03 0:51:01 6:51  51  71.8       32       Male     
                                                                                                                                    2        M5059    
39    753  Christopher Walker            M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:19:25 6:42  0:51:05 0:51:01 6:51  40  65.7       33       Male     
                                                                                                                                    6        M4049    
40    1    Holly Brooks                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:19:05 6:35  0:51:06 0:51:05 6:52  37  72.6       8        Female   
                                                                                                                                    4        F3039    
41    1033 Tristan Evanoff-Stickman      M      Eagle River        AK    US      0:18:46 6:28  0:51:06 0:51:04 6:52  14  66.9       34       Male     
                                                                                                                                    2        M1315    
42    5    Connor Priest                 M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:19:37 6:46  0:51:09 0:51:05 6:52  26  63.4       35       Male     
                                                                                                                                    13       M2029    
43    908  Tully LaBelle-Hamer           M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:19:39 6:47  0:51:23 0:51:11 6:54  33  63.4       36       Male     
                                                                                                                                    11       M3039    
44    17   Tyler Gilbertson              M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:19:23 6:41  0:51:34 0:51:31 6:55  29  62.8       38       Male     
                                                                                                                                    14       M2029    
45    1050 James Malanaphy               M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:20:36 7:06  0:51:43 0:50:59 6:57  29  63.5       30       Male     
                                                                                                                                    11       M2029    
46    1049 David Shaw                    M      Eagle River        AK    US      0:18:51 6:30  0:51:43 0:51:40 6:57  37  63.7       39       Male     
                                                                                                                                    12       M3039    
47    159  Dan Ruthrauff                 M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:20:16 6:59  0:51:43 0:51:15 6:57  51  71.5       37       Male     
                                                                                                                                    3        M5059    
48    459  erin jordan                   F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:19:21 6:40  0:51:53 0:51:51 6:58  40  72.6       9        Female   
                                                                                                                                    1        F4049    
49    28   Jace Bures                    M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:19:38 6:46  0:51:57 0:51:51 6:58  31  62.4       40       Male     
                                                                                                                                    13       M3039    
50    475  Jessica Pahkala               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:20:38 7:07  0:52:01 0:51:52 6:59  24  70.5       10       Female   
                                                                                                                                    5        F2029    
51    317  Jim Falconer                  M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:19:06 6:35  0:52:08 0:52:04 7:00  52  71.0       41       Male     
                                                                                                                                    4        M5059    
52    131  Braden Smith                  M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:20:04 6:55  0:52:24 0:52:18 7:02  29  61.9       42       Male     
                                                                                                                                    15       M2029    
53    779  Kendra Paskvan                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:20:03 6:55  0:52:25 0:52:17 7:02  24  69.9       11       Female   
                                                                                                                                    6        F2029    
54    986  Lucas Hepler                  M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:20:13 6:58  0:52:30 0:52:27 7:03  23  61.7       43       Male     
                                                                                                                                    16       M2029    
55    426  Meredyth Richards             F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:19:36 6:46  0:52:55 0:52:49 7:06  32  69.3       12       Female   
                                                                                                                                    5        F3039    
56    197  Mike Michener                 M      Eagle River        AK    US      0:19:17 6:39  0:53:09 0:53:06 7:08  52  69.6       45       Male     
                                                                                                                                    5        M5059    
57    629  Eli Holowatch                 M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:20:29 7:04  0:53:10 0:53:00 7:08  27  61.1       44       Male     
                                                                                                                                    17       M2029    
58    276  Bridget Oldenburg             F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:20:07 6:56  0:53:11 0:53:05 7:08  38  70.2       13       Female   
                                                                                                                                    6        F3039    
59    13   Tsaina Mahlen                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:20:03 6:55  0:53:22 0:53:13 7:10  24  68.7       14       Female   
                                                                                                                                    7        F2029    
60    741  Adam Baxter                   M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:19:52 6:51  0:53:23 0:53:21 7:10  37  61.7       46       Male     
                                                                                                                                    14       M3039    
61    266  Lindy Henrick                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:20:23 7:02  0:53:24 0:53:22 7:10  32  68.6       15       Female   
                                                                                                                                    7        F3039    
62    418  Carrie Setian                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:20:25 7:02  0:53:29 0:53:25 7:11  39  70.1       16       Female   
                                                                                                                                    8        F3039    
63    207  Ira Deardorff                 M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:19:14 6:38  0:53:33 0:53:30 7:11  43  64.1       47       Male     
                                                                                                                                    7        M4049    
64    627  Ronal Cheshire                M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:19:26 6:42  0:53:37 0:53:35 7:12  47  66.1       48       Male     
                                                                                                                                    8        M4049    
65    246  Matt Eley                     M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:20:04 6:55  0:53:47 0:53:39 7:13  34  60.6       49       Male     
                                                                                                                                    15       M3039    
66    42   Stan Wharry                   M      Palmer             AK    US                    0:53:48 0:53:43 7:13  48  66.5       50       Male     
                                                                                                                                    9        M4049    
67    626  Michael Ulroan                M      Palmer             AK    US      0:19:36 6:46  0:53:54 0:53:52 7:14  31  60.1       51       Male     
                                                                                                                                    16       M3039    
68    923  Brendon Boston                M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:19:43 6:48  0:54:01 0:53:58 7:15  31  60.0       52       Male     
                                                                                                                                    17       M3039    
69    607  Gene Ghramm                   M      Eagle River        AK    US      0:19:40 6:47  0:54:05 0:54:01 7:16  28  59.9       54       Male     
                                                                                                                                    18       M2029    
70    759  Andrew Johnson                M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:19:54 6:52  0:54:06 0:53:58 7:16  32  60.0       53       Male     
                                                                                                                                    18       M3039    
71    677  Nathan Sanches                M      Fairbanks          AK    US      0:19:32 6:44  0:54:19 0:54:17 7:18  19  59.6       60       Male     
                                                                                                                                    2        M1619    
72    1017 Neil McMahon                  M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:20:33 7:05  0:54:20 0:54:16 7:18  44  63.7       58       Male     
                                                                                                                                    10       M4049    
73    901  George Crowley                M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:20:44 7:09  0:54:22 0:54:17 7:18  42  62.7       59       Male     
                                                                                                                                    11       M4049    
74    912  David Trueblood               M      Jber               AK    US      0:19:45 6:49  0:54:32 0:54:27 7:19  31  59.4       61       Male     
                                                                                                                                    20       M3039    
75    120  Kari Skinner                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:19:57 6:53  0:54:33 0:54:30 7:19  39  68.7       17       Female   
                                                                                                                                    9        F3039    
76    1139 Matthew Coburn                M      Chugiak            AK    US      0:21:22 7:22  0:54:39 0:54:34 7:20  30  59.3       62       Male     
                                                                                                                                    21       M3039    
77    37   Matthew Cahill                M      Gustavus           AK    US      0:20:47 7:10  0:54:42 0:54:38 7:21  55  69.4       63       Male     
                                                                                                                                    6        M5059    
78    774  Aden Haywood                  M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:22:04 7:37  0:54:44 0:54:11 7:21  21  59.7       55       Male     
                                                                                                                                    19       M2029    
79    56   Robyn Mertz                   F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:19:38 6:46  0:54:44 0:54:37 7:21  24  67.0       18       Female   
                                                                                                                                    8        F2029    
80    596  Anthony Fidaleo               M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:21:08 7:17  0:54:49 0:54:11 7:22  24  59.7       56       Male     
                                                                                                                                    20       M2029    
81    725  Sean Zumwalt                  M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:21:29 7:24  0:54:51 0:54:12 7:22  33  59.9       57       Male     
                                                                                                                                    19       M3039    
82    761  Clay Crossett                 M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:21:29 7:24  0:54:57 0:54:57 7:23  58  70.9       64       Male     
                                                                                                                                    7        M5059    
83    772  Jennifer Ivers                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:22:28 7:45  0:55:02 0:54:53 7:23  31  66.6       19       Female   
                                                                                                                                    10       F3039    
84    1015 Katie Conway                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:20:53 7:12  0:55:06 0:55:02 7:24  41  68.8       21       Female   
                                                                                                                                    2        F4049    
85    69   Gloria Garber                 F      anchorage          AK    US      0:20:37 7:07  0:55:07 0:54:57 7:24  29  66.5       20       Female   
                                                                                                                                    9        F2029    
86    551  Nick Whitmore                 M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:20:14 6:59  0:55:16 0:55:11 7:25  30  58.7       69       Male     
                                                                                                                                    24       M3039    
87    439  Mike Briseno                  M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:20:42 7:08  0:55:21 0:55:04 7:26  33  58.9       66       Male     
                                                                                                                                    22       M3039    
88    1128 Adam Friese                   M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:21:30 7:25  0:55:22 0:55:00 7:26  29  58.8       65       Male     
                                                                                                                                    21       M2029    
89    234  Abbi Boucher                  F      Wasilla            AK    US      0:20:34 7:06  0:55:29 0:55:26 7:27  17  67.6       22       Female   
                                                                                                                                    1        F1619    
90    375  Kirk Louthan                  M      AnchorageA         AK    US      0:20:49 7:11  0:55:32 0:55:07 7:27  30  58.7       67       Male     
                                                                                                                                    23       M3039    
91    424  Andrew Camacho-Cook           M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:21:46 7:30  0:55:35 0:55:12 7:28  31  58.6       70       Male     
                                                                                                                                    25       M3039    
92    593  Eric Ward                     M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:21:39 7:28  0:55:37 0:55:31 7:28  41  60.8       73       Male     
                                                                                                                                    12       M4049    
93    97   Dayton Denter                 M      Eagle River        AK    US      0:20:45 7:09  0:55:38 0:55:28 7:28  20  58.4       72       Male     
                                                                                                                                    23       M2029    
94    783  Hector Rivera                 M      Jber               AK    US      0:20:41 7:08  0:55:39 0:55:37 7:28  39  59.8       76       Male     
                                                                                                                                    29       M3039    
95    754  Nicholas Case                 M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:20:44 7:09  0:55:40 0:55:35 7:28  33  58.4       74       Male     
                                                                                                                                    27       M3039    
96    358  Justin French                 M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:21:47 7:31  0:55:48 0:55:10 7:29  26  58.7       68       Male     
                                                                                                                                    22       M2029    
97    256  Kimberly Riggs                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:21:08 7:17  0:55:50 0:55:43 7:30  43  69.0       23       Female   
                                                                                                                                    3        F4049    
98    757  Ezekiel Cardoso               M      Wasilla            AK    US      0:21:06 7:17  0:55:53 0:55:35 7:30  35  58.7       75       Male     
                                                                                                                                    28       M3039    
99    2354 Freddie Selga                 M      Anchorage          AK    US                    0:55:57 0:55:19 7:31  32  58.6       71       Male     
                                                                                                                                    26       M3039    
100   228  Kristyn Turney                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:20:32 7:05  0:56:02 0:56:00 7:31  24  65.3       25       Female   
                                                                                                                                    11       F2029    
101   548  Vincent Fricaud               M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:20:08 6:57  0:56:06 0:55:56 7:32  30  57.9       77       Male     
                                                                                                                                    30       M3039    
102   381  Robert Cassidy                M      Anchorge           AK    US      0:21:01 7:15  0:56:06 0:55:58 7:32  23  57.8       78       Male     
                                                                                                                                    24       M2029    
103   476  Riley Burroughs               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:21:52 7:32  0:56:07 0:55:57 7:32  22  65.4       24       Female   
                                                                                                                                    10       F2029    
104   889  Sean Murphy                   M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:20:56 7:13  0:56:09 0:56:03 7:32  56  68.3       79       Male     
                                                                                                                                    8        M5059    
105   331  Oswaldo Quinoveva             M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:20:59 7:14  0:56:10 0:56:08 7:32  30  57.7       80       Male     
                                                                                                                                    31       M3039    
106   152  Jessie Pierce                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:20:59 7:14  0:56:11 0:56:09 7:32  23  65.1       27       Female   
                                                                                                                                    13       F2029    
107   460  Hannah Ingrim                 F      Girdwood           AK    US      0:21:28 7:24  0:56:13 0:56:00 7:33  23  65.3       26       Female   
                                                                                                                                    12       F2029    
108   1011 Mario Galindo                 M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:21:20 7:21  0:56:24 0:56:10 7:34  36  58.3       82       Male     
                                                                                                                                    33       M3039    
109   992  Robin Mullen                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:21:13 7:19  0:56:24 0:56:16 7:34  31  65.0       28       Female   
                                                                                                                                    11       F3039    
110   444  Samantha Wilson               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:21:03 7:16  0:56:32 0:56:28 7:35  35  65.2       29       Female   
                                                                                                                                    12       F3039    
111   474  Jorgé Correa                 M      Fairbanks          AK    US      0:20:50 7:11  0:56:34 0:56:20 7:36  29  57.5       84       Male     
                                                                                                                                    26       M2029    
112   881  Todd Parrish                  M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:20:55 7:13  0:56:35 0:56:28 7:36  52  65.4       86       Male     
                                                                                                                                    9        M5059    
113   961  Jeremy Lobb                   M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:20:58 7:14  0:56:41 0:56:37 7:36  41  59.6       88       Male     
                                                                                                                                    13       M4049    
114   447  Jonathan O'Loughlin           M      Rockville          MD    US      0:23:12 8:00  0:56:50 0:56:08 7:38  35  58.1       81       Male     
                                                                                                                                    32       M3039    
115   523  paul marchand                 M      Jber               AK    US      0:22:20 7:42  0:56:52 0:56:15 7:38  28  57.5       83       Male     
                                                                                                                                    25       M2029    
116   890  Nick Brunger                  M      AnchorageAnchorage AK    US      0:23:30 8:06  0:56:53 0:56:20 7:38  27  57.5       85       Male     
                                                                                                                                    27       M2029    
117   412  Ryan Morse                    M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:21:53 7:33  0:56:55 0:56:44 7:38  31  57.1       91       Male     
                                                                                                                                    35       M3039    
118   980  Moe Davis                     M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:20:41 7:08  0:56:59 0:56:53 7:39  33  57.0       93       Male     
                                                                                                                                    37       M3039    
119   1060 B. Ecker                      M      JBER               AK    US      0:21:29 7:24  0:56:59 0:56:37 7:39  11  65.7       89       Male     
                                                                                                                                    1        M0112    
120   1059 Jessica Ecker                 F      JBER               AK    US      0:21:30 7:25  0:57:00 0:56:37 7:39  35  65.0       30       Female   
                                                                                                                                    13       F3039    
121   268  Mariah Burroughs              F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:22:21 7:42  0:57:01 0:56:52 7:39  23  64.3       31       Female   
                                                                                                                                    14       F2029    
122   963  Tyler Boyd                    M      Eagle River        AK    US      0:22:30 7:46  0:57:05 0:56:52 7:40  30  56.9       92       Male     
                                                                                                                                    36       M3039    
123   903  Beth Childress                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:21:09 7:18  0:57:11 0:57:07 7:41  27  64.0       33       Female   
                                                                                                                                    15       F2029    
124   748  Lucy Swygman                  F      Girdwood           AK    US      0:21:23 7:22  0:57:11 0:57:03 7:41  37  65.0       32       Female   
                                                                                                                                    14       F3039    
125   965  Robert Barrett                M      Jber               AK    US      0:20:33 7:05  0:57:12 0:57:07 7:41  33  56.8       95       Male     
                                                                                                                                    38       M3039    
126   322  Joseph Lueders                M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:21:28 7:24  0:57:13 0:56:35 7:41  26  57.2       87       Male     
                                                                                                                                    28       M2029    
127   749  Garrett Swygman               M      Girdwood           AK    US      0:21:26 7:23  0:57:17 0:57:08 7:41  44  60.5       96       Male     
                                                                                                                                    15       M4049    
128   998  Michael Johnston              M      Wasilla            AK    US      0:20:04 6:55  0:57:25 0:57:24 7:42  25  56.4       100      Male     
                                                                                                                                    30       M2029    
129   768  Clint Carpenter               M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:21:22 7:22  0:57:26 0:57:18 7:43  43  59.9       97       Male     
                                                                                                                                    16       M4049    
130   181  Simon White                   M      AnchorageAnchorage AK    US      0:22:59 7:56  0:57:32 0:57:19 7:43  25  56.5       98       Male     
                                                                                                                                    29       M2029    
131   931  Jody Olsen                    F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:21:35 7:27  0:57:33 0:57:28 7:43  53  74.6       34       Female   
                                                                                                                                    1        F5059    
132   95   Mike Steed                    M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:22:08 7:38  0:57:36 0:56:42 7:44  37  58.0       90       Male     
                                                                                                                                    34       M3039    
133   195  Benjamin Ekstrom              M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:21:57 7:34  0:57:38 0:57:22 7:44  34  56.7       99       Male     
                                                                                                                                    39       M3039    
134   535  Michael Mitchell              M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:21:46 7:30  0:57:40 0:57:26 7:44  64  71.8       101      Male     
                                                                                                                                    2        M6069    
135   313  Michelle Humphrey             F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:21:42 7:29  0:57:41 0:57:37 7:45  31  63.5       35       Female   
                                                                                                                                    15       F3039    
136   494  Thomas Mack                   M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:21:57 7:34  0:57:47 0:57:35 7:45  49  62.6       103      Male     
                                                                                                                                    17       M4049    
137   695  Brian Williams                M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:21:54 7:33  0:57:47 0:57:44 7:45  35  56.5       104      Male     
                                                                                                                                    40       M3039    
138   1092 Rachel Duffy                  F      Girdwood           AK    US      0:21:19 7:21  0:57:49 0:57:44 7:46  43  66.6       37       Female   
                                                                                                                                    4        F4049    
139   1022 Daniel King                   M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:20:34 7:06  0:57:53 0:57:47 7:46  30  56.0       106      Male     
                                                                                                                                    41       M3039    
140   194  Sarah Ekstrom                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:21:57 7:34  0:57:53 0:57:39 7:46  33  63.6       36       Female   
                                                                                                                                    16       F3039    
141   2188 Daniel Reynolds               M      Anchorage          AK    US                    0:57:53 0:56:54 7:46  43  60.3       94       Male     
                                                                                                                                    14       M4049    
142   239  Dane Harmon                   M      Palmer             AK    US      0:23:40 8:10  0:58:05 0:57:45 7:48  15  58.0       105      Male     
                                                                                                                                    3        M1315    
143   46   Kelsey Boardman               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:21:46 7:30  0:58:12 0:58:00 7:49  31  63.0       39       Female   
                                                                                                                                    17       F3039    
144   617  Cameron Cooper                M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:22:06 7:37  0:58:14 0:58:04 7:49  26  55.7       107      Male     
                                                                                                                                    32       M2029    
145   611  Jonathan Weed                 M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:20:37 7:07  0:58:15 0:58:12 7:49  28  55.6       109      Male     
                                                                                                                                    33       M2029    
146   750  Clarissa Dougherty            F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:21:35 7:27  0:58:16 0:58:13 7:49  26  62.8       40       Female   
                                                                                                                                    17       F2029    
147   985  Joseph Thoms                  M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:24:01 8:17  0:58:21 0:57:28 7:50  26  56.3       102      Male     
                                                                                                                                    31       M2029    
148   762  Dylan Wendt                   M      Eagle River        AK    US      0:21:29 7:24  0:58:30 0:58:24 7:51  26  55.4       114      Male     
                                                                                                                                    35       M2029    
149   22   Amy Strohmeyer                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:22:24 7:43  0:58:31 0:57:54 7:51  26  63.2       38       Female   
                                                                                                                                    16       F2029    
150   936  dmitry surnin                 M      Anchorage          AK    US                    0:58:32 0:58:19 7:51  28  55.5       111      Male     
                                                                                                                                    34       M2029    
151   62   Elyse Delaney                 F      Anchorageage       AK    US      0:22:14 7:40  0:58:33 0:58:29 7:52  27  62.5       41       Female   
                                                                                                                                    18       F2029    
152   730  Daniel Willman                M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:22:12 7:39  0:58:35 0:58:17 7:52  46  60.3       110      Male     
                                                                                                                                    18       M4049    
153   148  Karlton Wolf                  M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:20:53 7:12  0:58:37 0:58:11 7:52  38  56.8       108      Male     
                                                                                                                                    42       M3039    
154   642  Zachary Jones                 M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:22:13 7:40  0:58:37 0:58:31 7:52  18  55.3       116      Male     
                                                                                                                                    3        M1619    
155   513  Patrick Hanrahan              M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:21:11 7:18  0:58:42 0:58:27 7:53  29  55.4       115      Male     
                                                                                                                                    36       M2029    
156   1119 Nicholas Walters              M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:22:35 7:47  0:58:49 0:58:22 7:54  31  55.5       112      Male     
                                                                                                                                    43       M3039    
157   941  Christophe VENOT              M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:23:08 7:59  0:58:49 0:58:23 7:54  36  56.1       113      Male     
                                                                                                                                    44       M3039    
158   171  caleb evatt                   M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:22:06 7:37  0:58:51 0:58:33 7:54  18  55.3       117      Male     
                                                                                                                                    4        M1619    
159   909  Lena Nazarek                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:21:43 7:29  0:59:00 0:58:55 7:55  28  62.1       43       Female   
                                                                                                                                    19       F2029    
160   296  Michelle Witt                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:23:03 7:57  0:59:01 0:58:57 7:55  37  62.9       45       Female   
                                                                                                                                    19       F3039    
161   562  Mark Frischkorn               M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:21:26 7:23  0:59:03 0:58:56 7:56  50  61.7       118      Male     
                                                                                                                                    10       M5059    
162   747  Caroline Huntley              F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:21:30 7:25  0:59:05 0:58:56 7:56  33  62.2       44       Female   
                                                                                                                                    18       F3039    
163   605  Larry Buskirk                 M      Talkeetna          AK    US      0:21:55 7:33  0:59:09 0:59:04 7:56  67  71.9       119      Male     
                                                                                                                                    3        M6069    
164   363  Uriel Elgarico                M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:22:22 7:43  0:59:09 0:59:04 7:56  17  55.2       120      Male     
                                                                                                                                    5        M1619    
165   777  Jessie Westin                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:21:13 7:19  0:59:14 0:59:06 7:57  33  62.0       47       Female   
                                                                                                                                    21       F3039    
166   858  Tara Edwards                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:22:27 7:44  0:59:16 0:58:31 7:57  56  76.0       42       Female   
                                                                                                                                    2        F5059    
167   790  Rebekah Summer                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:22:10 7:39  0:59:17 0:59:07 7:58  30  61.9       48       Female   
                                                                                                                                    22       F3039    
168   694  Brandi Barnett                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:21:48 7:31  0:59:23 0:59:18 7:58  39  63.1       49       Female   
                                                                                                                                    23       F3039    
169   769  Randy Efird                   M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:21:36 7:27  0:59:32 0:59:30 8:00  24  54.4       124      Male     
                                                                                                                                    38       M2029    
170   586  Ben Thatcher                  M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:22:23 7:43  0:59:36 0:59:05 8:00  15  56.7       121      Male     
                                                                                                                                    4        M1315    
171   464  Will Corbridge                M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:21:25 7:23  0:59:37 0:59:28 8:00  38  55.6       123      Male     
                                                                                                                                    45       M3039    
172   302  Rachel Roberts                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:23:55 8:15  0:59:47 0:59:04 8:02  30  61.9       46       Female   
                                                                                                                                    20       F3039    
173   295  Aaron Witt                    M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:23:02 7:57  0:59:48 0:59:43 8:02  37  55.1       127      Male     
                                                                                                                                    47       M3039    
174   23   James Strohmeyer              M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:22:26 7:44  0:59:52 0:59:15 8:02  27  54.6       122      Male     
                                                                                                                                    37       M2029    
175   700  Emily Erickson                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:23:23 8:04  1:00:02 0:59:37 8:04  14  66.2       51       Female   
                                                                                                                                    1        F1315    
176   568  Clayton Beethe                M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:23:25 8:04  1:00:04 0:59:40 8:04  34  54.5       126      Male     
                                                                                                                                    46       M3039    
177   334  Kirsten Cohen                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:22:27 7:44  1:00:06 0:59:18 8:04  42  64.3       50       Female   
                                                                                                                                    5        F4049    
178   489  Kibo Kang                     M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:23:19 8:02  1:00:06 0:59:38 8:04  29  54.3       125      Male     
                                                                                                                                    39       M2029    
179   271  Benjamin Wagar                M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:22:28 7:45  1:00:08 0:59:52 8:04  29  54.1       130      Male     
                                                                                                                                    42       M2029    
180   684  Bill Grether                  M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:22:22 7:43  1:00:10 0:59:53 8:05  68  71.6       131      Male     
                                                                                                                                    4        M6069    
181   962  Robert Wells                  M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:21:58 7:34  1:00:12 1:00:06 8:05  31  53.9       134      Male     
                                                                                                                                    48       M3039    
182   561  Joshua Fleming                M      Jber               AK    US      0:22:38 7:48  1:00:13 0:59:59 8:05  22  54.0       132      Male     
                                                                                                                                    43       M2029    
183   335  Kristin Riall                 F      Juneau             AK    US      0:23:01 7:56  1:00:22 1:00:15 8:06  34  61.0       53       Female   
                                                                                                                                    25       F3039    
184   1118 Hilary Walters                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:22:37 7:48  1:00:23 0:59:54 8:06  30  61.0       52       Female   
                                                                                                                                    24       F3039    
185   1020 Dalton Abbott                 M      Jber               AK    US      0:23:33 8:07  1:00:24 0:59:59 8:06  24  54.0       133      Male     
                                                                                                                                    44       M2029    
186   434  Cody Reeves                   M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:23:56 8:15  1:00:24 0:59:51 8:06  29  54.1       129      Male     
                                                                                                                                    41       M2029    
187   83   Robert Hall                   M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:23:29 8:06  1:00:27 0:59:50 8:07  28  54.1       128      Male     
                                                                                                                                    40       M2029    
188   349  Brian Horn                    M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:22:33 7:47  1:00:27 1:00:17 8:07  37  54.6       137      Male     
                                                                                                                                    50       M3039    
189   1114 Casey Kirkeby                 M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:22:25 7:44  1:00:31 1:00:15 8:07  34  54.0       135      Male     
                                                                                                                                    49       M3039    
190   170  Clinton Evatt                 M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:22:32 7:46  1:00:38 1:00:20 8:08  40  55.5       138      Male     
                                                                                                                                    19       M4049    
191   486  Parker Stone                  M      Chugiak            AK    US      0:23:50 8:13  1:00:38 1:00:15 8:08  20  53.7       136      Male     
                                                                                                                                    45       M2029    
192   502  Kyle Easterly                 M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:23:37 8:09  1:00:42 1:00:24 8:09  32  53.6       139      Male     
                                                                                                                                    51       M3039    
193   144  Michael Loughlin              M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:22:33 7:47  1:00:42 1:00:36 8:09  58  64.3       140      Male     
                                                                                                                                    11       M5059    
194   1000 Robert Strick                 M      Wasilla            AK    US      0:22:50 7:52  1:00:43 1:00:39 8:09  34  53.6       142      Male     
                                                                                                                                    52       M3039    
195   997  Alice Johnston                F      Wasilla            AK    US      0:22:12 7:39  1:00:48 1:00:47 8:10  26  60.2       55       Female   
                                                                                                                                    20       F2029    
196   507  Eric Van Dongen               M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:22:35 7:47  1:00:54 1:00:41 8:10  36  54.0       143      Male     
                                                                                                                                    53       M3039    
197   236  Charles Pace                  M      Eagle River        AK    US      0:21:48 7:31  1:00:58 1:00:44 8:11  39  54.8       144      Male     
                                                                                                                                    54       M3039    
198   269  Hali Young                    F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:22:08 7:38  1:01:02 1:01:00 8:12  22  59.9       57       Female   
                                                                                                                                    21       F2029    
199   861  Rebecca Carroll               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:23:42 8:10  1:01:05 1:00:25 8:12  37  61.4       54       Female   
                                                                                                                                    26       F3039    
200   51   Nicole Nowling                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:22:10 7:39  1:01:07 1:01:06 8:12  27  59.8       58       Female   
                                                                                                                                    22       F2029    
201   104  Nial Khodra                   M      Eagle River        AK    US      0:23:01 7:56  1:01:10 1:01:01 8:13  35  53.5       149      Male     
                                                                                                                                    57       M3039    
202   707  Bridgette Evermann            F      Chugiak            AK    US      0:23:10 7:59  1:01:11 1:00:52 8:13  37  60.9       56       Female   
                                                                                                                                    27       F3039    
203   443  Marcelino Sanchez             M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:23:08 7:59  1:01:11 1:00:38 8:13  28  53.4       141      Male     
                                                                                                                                    46       M2029    
204   240  Ty Harmon                     M      Palmer             AK    US      0:25:04 8:39  1:01:18 1:00:59 8:14  13  57.3       148      Male     
                                                                                                                                    5        M1315    
205   1052 Jon Dykstra                   M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:21:20 7:21  1:01:23 1:01:19 8:14  47  57.8       154      Male     
                                                                                                                                    21       M4049    
206   421  Tyler Thompson                M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:23:08 7:59  1:01:25 1:00:49 8:15  25  53.2       145      Male     
                                                                                                                                    47       M2029    
207   465  Michael Spano                 M      Wasilla            AK    US      0:23:00 7:56  1:01:26 1:01:02 8:15  28  53.0       150      Male     
                                                                                                                                    48       M2029    
208   533  Craig Brunson                 M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:23:02 7:57  1:01:28 1:00:58 8:15  33  53.2       147      Male     
                                                                                                                                    56       M3039    
209   466  Huy Bui                       M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:23:26 8:05  1:01:28 1:01:07 8:15  47  58.0       151      Male     
                                                                                                                                    20       M4049    
210   648  Angela Dooley                 F      Columbia           SC    US                    1:01:30 1:01:26 8:15  44  63.1       60       Female   
                                                                                                                                    7        F4049    
211   209  Mark Parent                   M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:23:31 8:07  1:01:30 1:00:55 8:15  35  53.6       146      Male     
                                                                                                                                    55       M3039    
212   323  Dana Stahla                   F      Girdwood           AK    US      0:23:13 8:00  1:01:37 1:01:20 8:16  47  65.1       59       Female   
                                                                                                                                    6        F4049    
213   902  Mikayla Savikko               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:22:48 7:52  1:01:44 1:01:37 8:17  35  59.8       61       Female   
                                                                                                                                    28       F3039    
214   952  Eric Brunelle                 M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:22:56 7:54  1:01:47 1:01:41 8:18  33  52.6       159      Male     
                                                                                                                                    60       M3039    
215   453  Benjamin Mock                 M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:23:22 8:03  1:01:50 1:01:24 8:18  23  52.7       155      Male     
                                                                                                                                    49       M2029    
216   897  Colton Perrins                M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:23:40 8:10  1:01:53 1:01:44 8:18  29  52.4       160      Male     
                                                                                                                                    52       M2029    
217   767  Armando Avalos                M      Jber               AK    US      0:24:17 8:22  1:01:54 1:01:30 8:18  29  52.6       157      Male     
                                                                                                                                    50       M2029    
218   172  Eva Hall                      F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:22:36 7:48  1:01:56 1:01:45 8:19  55  71.1       63       Female   
                                                                                                                                    3        F5059    
219   771  Ethan Fairey                  M      Tucson             AZ    US      0:25:17 8:43  1:01:57 1:01:12 8:19  35  53.3       152      Male     
                                                                                                                                    58       M3039    
220   294  Tyler Carlson                 M      Santa Ana          CA    US      0:22:36 7:48  1:01:58 1:01:38 8:19  23  52.5       158      Male     
                                                                                                                                    51       M2029    
221   862  Todd Carroll                  M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:23:54 8:14  1:02:02 1:01:24 8:20  44  56.3       156      Male     
                                                                                                                                    22       M4049    
222   584  Lucy Shea                     F      Wasilla            AK    US      0:24:58 8:37  1:02:03 1:01:42 8:20  13  65.2       62       Female   
                                                                                                                                    2        F1315    
223   484  Jeffrie Champion              M      Wasilla            AK    US      0:25:25 8:46  1:02:10 1:01:15 8:21  30  52.8       153      Male     
                                                                                                                                    59       M3039    
224   883  Grace Schmidt                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:23:19 8:02  1:02:10 1:01:55 8:21  36  59.7       65       Female   
                                                                                                                                    30       F3039    
225   660  Amanda Hegna                  F      Eagle River        AK    US                    1:02:15 1:01:49 8:21  39  60.6       64       Female   
                                                                                                                                    29       F3039    
226   673  Lisa Fiegel                   F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:23:40 8:10  1:02:19 1:02:10 8:22  41  60.9       66       Female   
                                                                                                                                    8        F4049    
227   895  Michael Kim                   M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:22:18 7:41  1:02:34 1:02:29 8:24  27  51.8       164      Male     
                                                                                                                                    54       M2029    
228   920  Elijah Williams               M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:23:46 8:12  1:02:38 1:02:27 8:24  38  52.9       162      Male     
                                                                                                                                    61       M3039    
229   957  Janet Morrone                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:23:07 7:58  1:02:42 1:02:35 8:25  42  61.0       68       Female   
                                                                                                                                    9        F4049    
230   206  Jonathan Mowery               M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:23:22 8:03  1:02:46 1:02:26 8:26  44  55.4       161      Male     
                                                                                                                                    23       M4049    
231   327  Laura Harris                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:23:23 8:04  1:02:48 1:02:39 8:26  51  66.7       70       Female   
                                                                                                                                    4        F5059    
232   597  Jonathan Cannamore            M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:22:54 7:54  1:02:51 1:02:28 8:26  25  51.8       163      Male     
                                                                                                                                    53       M2029    
233   789  Hailee Rahm                   F      Palmer             AK    US      0:23:18 8:02  1:02:51 1:02:12 8:26  38  59.9       67       Female   
                                                                                                                                    31       F3039    
234   272  Summer Hamrick                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:23:52 8:14  1:02:56 1:02:54 8:27  30  58.1       73       Female   
                                                                                                                                    33       F3039    
235   1031 eric sumpter                  M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:22:07 7:38  1:02:57 1:02:50 8:27  30  51.5       167      Male     
                                                                                                                                    62       M3039    
236   953  Caitlin Upton                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:22:35 7:47  1:02:57 1:02:54 8:27  25  58.1       74       Female   
                                                                                                                                    23       F2029    
237   764  Matthew Knell                 M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:23:14 8:01  1:03:00 1:02:40 8:27  43  54.7       165      Male     
                                                                                                                                    24       M4049    
238   1037 Jason Merrell                 M      Eagle River        AK    US      0:24:52 8:34  1:03:01 1:02:41 8:28  43  54.7       166      Male     
                                                                                                                                    25       M4049    
239   76   Anthony Picasso               M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:23:08 7:59  1:03:01 1:02:51 8:28  27  51.5       168      Male     
                                                                                                                                    55       M2029    
240   885  Mindy Hymas                   F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:23:53 8:14  1:03:11 1:02:37 8:29  47  63.7       69       Female   
                                                                                                                                    10       F4049    
241   318  Kathy Falconer                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:23:53 8:14  1:03:13 1:03:07 8:29  52  67.0       78       Female   
                                                                                                                                    5        F5059    
242   650  Amber Hillyer                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:22:37 7:48  1:03:14 1:03:02 8:29  38  59.1       76       Female   
                                                                                                                                    35       F3039    
243   32   Justin Miller                 M      Anchorage          AK    US                    1:03:18 1:02:56 8:30  33  51.6       169      Male     
                                                                                                                                    63       M3039    
244   33   Amy Miller                    F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:24:25 8:25  1:03:18 1:02:56 8:30  32  58.2       75       Female   
                                                                                                                                    34       F3039    
245   193  Chris Peters                  M      Anchorage          AK    US                    1:03:18 1:03:18 8:30  30  51.1       171      Male     
                                                                                                                                    65       M3039    
246   1123 Dana Sundet                   F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:23:31 8:07  1:03:18 1:03:13 8:30  32  57.9       81       Female   
                                                                                                                                    37       F3039    
247   1086 Nancy Patterson               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:22:42 7:50  1:03:22 1:03:18 8:30  35  58.2       83       Female   
                                                                                                                                    38       F3039    
248   982  Kylee Smith                   F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:23:18 8:02  1:03:24 1:03:11 8:31  20  57.9       80       Female   
                                                                                                                                    25       F2029    
249   454  Sarah Nicholas                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:24:17 8:22  1:03:25 1:03:07 8:31  23  57.9       79       Female   
                                                                                                                                    24       F2029    
250   450  Thaddaeus Werner              M      Eagle River        AK    US      0:25:55 8:56  1:03:25 1:03:02 8:31  37  52.2       170      Male     
                                                                                                                                    64       M3039    
251   326  Jennifer Wingate              F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:23:58 8:16  1:03:26 1:02:52 8:31  61  75.6       72       Female   
                                                                                                                                    1        F6069    
252   98   Deann Denter                  F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:24:01 8:17  1:03:27 1:03:17 8:31  49  64.5       82       Female   
                                                                                                                                    11       F4049    
253   103  Christopher Davis             M      Eagle River        AK    US      0:23:01 7:56  1:03:29 1:03:19 8:31  47  56.0       172      Male     
                                                                                                                                    26       M4049    
254   919  Mark Bridges                  M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:20:42 7:08  1:03:33 1:03:29 8:32  29  51.0       173      Male     
                                                                                                                                    56       M2029    
255   224  Roman Rubio                   F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:25:00 8:37  1:03:35 1:03:06 8:32  37  58.8       77       Female   
                                                                                                                                    36       F3039    
256   257  Charisse Arce                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:26:46 9:14  1:03:36 1:02:39 8:32  34  58.6       71       Female   
                                                                                                                                    32       F3039    
257   1141 Kade Descutner                M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:23:53 8:14  1:03:40 1:03:33 8:33  18  51.0       174      Male     
                                                                                                                                    6        M1619    
258   270  Elizabeth Matthews            F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:23:04 7:57  1:03:45 1:03:23 8:33  26  57.7       84       Female   
                                                                                                                                    26       F2029    
259   26   Michelle Cox                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:23:33 8:07  1:03:46 1:03:36 8:34  33  57.6       86       Female   
                                                                                                                                    39       F3039    
260   1068 Jonathan Hughes               M      Anchoragencho      AK    US      0:24:29 8:27  1:03:54 1:03:54 8:35  44  54.1       180      Male     
                                                                                                                                    27       M4049    
261   491  Lucas Horn                    M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:23:11 8:00  1:03:55 1:03:51 8:35  35  51.1       179      Male     
                                                                                                                                    68       M3039    
262   934  Brandon Young                 M      Eagle River        AK    US      0:23:52 8:14  1:03:55 1:03:44 8:35  34  51.0       178      Male     
                                                                                                                                    67       M3039    
263   509  Jenna Fuller                  F      Wasilla            AK    US      0:24:21 8:24  1:03:56 1:03:31 8:35  26  57.6       85       Female   
                                                                                                                                    27       F2029    
264   541  John Forbes                   M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:24:12 8:21  1:04:08 1:03:40 8:37  32  50.9       176      Male     
                                                                                                                                    66       M3039    
265   946  Jorge Correa                  M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:23:19 8:02  1:04:12 1:03:57 8:37  49  56.3       181      Male     
                                                                                                                                    28       M4049    
266   583  Anonymous Participant         F                               US      0:25:13 8:42  1:04:12 1:03:50 8:37  44  60.7       89       Female   
                                                                                                                                    12       F4049    
267   728  Gabby Vassar                  F      Chugiak            AK    US      0:24:28 8:26  1:04:12 1:03:36 8:37  22  57.5       87       Female   
                                                                                                                                    28       F2029    
268   1131 Shannon Dempsey               F      Chugiak            AK    US      0:23:06 7:58  1:04:12 1:04:08 8:37  26  57.0       96       Female   
                                                                                                                                    34       F2029    
269   136  Christine Clark               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:25:19 8:44  1:04:18 1:03:41 8:38  56  69.9       88       Female   
                                                                                                                                    6        F5059    
270   1138 Pablo Gutierrez               M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:22:42 7:50  1:04:19 1:04:05 8:38  38  51.6       185      Male     
                                                                                                                                    71       M3039    
271   137  John Clark                    M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:25:52 8:55  1:04:20 1:03:33 8:38  57  60.8       175      Male     
                                                                                                                                    12       M5059    
272   1117 Felicia Krieter               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:23:46 8:12  1:04:20 1:03:52 8:38  23  57.3       90       Female   
                                                                                                                                    30       F2029    
273   614  Philip Alderfer               M      Homer              AK    US      0:24:57 8:36  1:04:23 1:03:41 8:38  51  57.6       177      Male     
                                                                                                                                    13       M5059    
274   254  Jacob McNamara                M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:24:18 8:23  1:04:26 1:04:16 8:39  23  50.4       188      Male     
                                                                                                                                    57       M2029    
275   638  Isabel Lukes                  F      Girdwood           AK    US      0:23:51 8:13  1:04:26 1:04:13 8:39  16  59.3       97       Female   
                                                                                                                                    2        F1619    
276   606  Bryan Riggs                   M      Jber               AK    US      0:23:56 8:15  1:04:26 1:04:00 8:39  34  50.8       182      Male     
                                                                                                                                    69       M3039    
277   52   Bang Koh                      M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:24:39 8:30  1:04:27 1:04:15 8:39  70  68.1       187      Male     
                                                                                                                                    1        M7099    
278   682  Kelly Todd                    F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:24:10 8:20  1:04:28 1:04:06 8:39  40  58.7       95       Female   
                                                                                                                                    13       F4049    
279   910  Justine Cox                   F      Jber               AK    US      0:24:16 8:22  1:04:28 1:04:24 8:39  25  56.8       100      Female   
                                                                                                                                    35       F2029    
280   587  Cameron Allen                 M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:24:18 8:23  1:04:29 1:04:18 8:39  29  50.3       189      Male     
                                                                                                                                    58       M2029    
281   959  Morgan Gambino                M      Jber               AK    US      0:24:21 8:24  1:04:29 1:04:06 8:39  35  50.9       186      Male     
                                                                                                                                    72       M3039    
282   879  Nikki Domaschuk               F      Palmer             AK    US      0:24:13 8:21  1:04:30 1:04:14 8:39  31  56.9       98       Female   
                                                                                                                                    40       F3039    
283   585  Steve Thatcher                M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:24:17 8:22  1:04:32 1:04:01 8:40  45  54.4       183      Male     
                                                                                                                                    29       M4049    
284   687  Elizabeth Whisenhant          F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:23:21 8:03  1:04:33 1:04:04 8:40  25  57.1       94       Female   
                                                                                                                                    33       F2029    
285   68   Ingrid Kelly                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:25:44 8:52  1:04:34 1:03:53 8:40  26  57.2       92       Female   
                                                                                                                                    31       F2029    
286   70   Madeline Woodard              F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:25:46 8:53  1:04:34 1:03:52 8:40  26  57.3       91       Female   
                                                                                                                                    29       F2029    
287   123  Brooke Shortridge             F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:25:46 8:53  1:04:34 1:03:53 8:40  27  57.2       93       Female   
                                                                                                                                    32       F2029    
288   132  Robert Fedderson              M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:25:34 8:49  1:04:38 1:04:24 8:40  33  50.4       190      Male     
                                                                                                                                    73       M3039    
289   1010 Stewart Bautista              M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:24:31 8:27  1:04:39 1:04:25 8:41  36  50.8       191      Male     
                                                                                                                                    74       M3039    
290   1019 Emmanuel Braga                M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:24:32 8:28  1:04:39 1:04:25 8:41  45  54.1       192      Male     
                                                                                                                                    30       M4049    
291   697  Katherine Kelly               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:23:36 8:08  1:04:40 1:04:22 8:41  33  56.9       99       Female   
                                                                                                                                    41       F3039    
292   211  Janney Dunlavey               F      Chugiak            AK    US      0:23:04 7:57  1:04:42 1:04:36 8:41  35  57.0       101      Female   
                                                                                                                                    42       F3039    
293   133  Sean Rappuhn                  M      Wasilla            AK    US      0:25:57 8:57  1:04:53 1:04:03 8:42  37  51.4       184      Male     
                                                                                                                                    70       M3039    
294   944  Angel Macias                  M      Jber               AK    US      0:24:22 8:24  1:04:55 1:04:48 8:43  30  49.9       198      Male     
                                                                                                                                    77       M3039    
295   943  VANESSA Macias                F      Jber               AK    US      0:24:22 8:24  1:04:55 1:04:49 8:43  30  56.4       104      Female   
                                                                                                                                    44       F3039    
296   157  Matthew Holman                M      Wasilla            AK    US                    1:04:58 1:04:58 8:43  35  50.2       203      Male     
                                                                                                                                    80       M3039    
297   351  Jeremiah Palmer               M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:23:52 8:14  1:04:59 1:04:36 8:43  37  50.9       194      Male     
                                                                                                                                    75       M3039    
298   518  Mark Henspeter                M      AnchorageAnchorage AK    US      0:27:44 9:34  1:05:02 1:04:27 8:44  29  50.2       193      Male     
                                                                                                                                    59       M2029    
299   758  Mikkel Foltmar                M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:23:19 8:02  1:05:05 1:04:49 8:44  31  49.9       199      Male     
                                                                                                                                    78       M3039    
300   709  janica liland                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:24:03 8:18  1:05:06 1:04:53 8:44  50  63.7       105      Female   
                                                                                                                                    7        F5059    
301   692  Sarah Webster                 F      Anchorage          AK    US                    1:05:09 1:04:39 8:45  36  57.2       102      Female   
                                                                                                                                    43       F3039    
302   505  Nathan Staker                 M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:23:52 8:14  1:05:09 1:04:58 8:45  33  49.9       204      Male     
                                                                                                                                    81       M3039    
303   737  Michelle Fabry                F      Anchorage          AK    US                    1:05:10 1:04:39 8:45  49  63.2       103      Female   
                                                                                                                                    14       F4049    
304   636  Matt Soule                    M      Eagle River        AK    US      0:25:02 8:38  1:05:12 1:05:00 8:45  47  54.5       206      Male     
                                                                                                                                    33       M4049    
305   108  Chance Atwood                 M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:23:23 8:04  1:05:13 1:05:03 8:45  33  49.9       207      Male     
                                                                                                                                    82       M3039    
306   1038 Stacy Beshears                F      Saint Joseph       MO    US      0:24:26 8:26  1:05:14 1:05:06 8:45  51  64.2       106      Female   
                                                                                                                                    8        F5059    
307   511  Mark Jacobsen                 M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:24:28 8:26  1:05:16 1:04:56 8:46  58  60.0       202      Male     
                                                                                                                                    14       M5059    
308   635  Emily Soule                   F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:25:01 8:38  1:05:20 1:05:08 8:46  35  56.5       108      Female   
                                                                                                                                    45       F3039    
309   1076 Destiny Lee                   F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:24:17 8:22  1:05:20 1:05:12 8:46  38  57.1       109      Female   
                                                                                                                                    46       F3039    
310   106  Amanda Day                    F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:24:19 8:23  1:05:21 1:05:13 8:46  40  57.7       110      Female   
                                                                                                                                    15       F4049    
311   545  Justin Poston                 M      AnchorageAnchorage AK    US      0:24:22 8:24  1:05:21 1:05:14 8:46  15  51.4       208      Male     
                                                                                                                                    7        M1315    
312   458  Brett Ellis                   M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:25:28 8:47  1:05:22 1:04:39 8:46  25  50.1       195      Male     
                                                                                                                                    60       M2029    
313   343  Pam Tittle                    F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:24:33 8:28  1:05:26 1:05:20 8:47  55  67.2       113      Female   
                                                                                                                                    10       F5059    
314   187  Ryan Booher                   M      Eagle River        AK    US      0:24:41 8:31  1:05:29 1:04:53 8:47  41  52.0       201      Male     
                                                                                                                                    31       M4049    
315   922  Steve Viotto                  M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:24:09 8:20  1:05:29 1:05:21 8:47  35  49.9       211      Male     
                                                                                                                                    85       M3039    
316   25   Krysta Daniel                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:24:46 8:32  1:05:31 1:05:31 8:48  26  55.8       117      Female   
                                                                                                                                    37       F2029    
317   241  Chadwick Barnes               M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:24:09 8:20  1:05:31 1:05:15 8:48  37  50.4       210      Male     
                                                                                                                                    84       M3039    
318   112  Dillon Meredith               M      anchorage          AK    US      0:26:20 9:05  1:05:33 1:04:49 8:48  32  50.0       200      Male     
                                                                                                                                    79       M3039    
319   877  Jesse Foster                  M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:25:11 8:41  1:05:36 1:04:40 8:48  37  50.9       196      Male     
                                                                                                                                    76       M3039    
320   878  Jonas Foster                  M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:25:11 8:41  1:05:37 1:04:40 8:48  15  51.8       197      Male     
                                                                                                                                    6        M1315    
321   499  Kim Groat                     F      North Pole         AK    US      0:24:29 8:27  1:05:42 1:05:39 8:49  42  58.1       119      Female   
                                                                                                                                    17       F4049    
322   1057 Linda Remaley                 F      Wasilla            AK    US                    1:05:45 1:05:06 8:49  52  65.0       107      Female   
                                                                                                                                    9        F5059    
323   781  Rachel Pennington             F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:24:56 8:36  1:05:45 1:05:15 8:50  32  56.1       111      Female   
                                                                                                                                    47       F3039    
324   787  Chris Hoke                    M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:24:55 8:36  1:05:45 1:05:14 8:50  34  49.9       209      Male     
                                                                                                                                    83       M3039    
325   542  Becky Convery                 F      Palmer             AK    US      0:25:18 8:43  1:05:46 1:05:41 8:50  53  65.2       121      Female   
                                                                                                                                    11       F5059    
326   356  Micaley Kirn                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:23:32 8:07  1:05:47 1:05:31 8:50  26  55.8       116      Female   
                                                                                                                                    38       F2029    
327   355  Kyle Kirn                     M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:23:32 8:07  1:05:47 1:05:31 8:50  27  49.4       214      Male     
                                                                                                                                    61       M2029    
328   380  Isaac Beltran                 M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:23:15 8:01  1:05:48 1:05:46 8:50  39  50.6       219      Male     
                                                                                                                                    88       M3039    
329   407  Chet Korensky                 M      Jber               AK    US                    1:05:48 1:04:59 8:50  43  52.8       205      Male     
                                                                                                                                    32       M4049    
330   1127 Mark Caylor                   M      Anchorage          AK    US                    1:05:54 1:05:24 8:51  51  56.0       213      Male     
                                                                                                                                    15       M5059    
331   1042 Holly Boston                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:24:35 8:29  1:05:54 1:05:48 8:51  34  55.8       122      Female   
                                                                                                                                    51       F3039    
332   127  Kimberly Spence-Jensen        F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:24:49 8:33  1:05:56 1:05:31 8:51  30  55.8       115      Female   
                                                                                                                                    48       F3039    
333   264  JI KIM                        M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:25:45 8:53  1:05:58 1:05:41 8:51  44  52.6       216      Male     
                                                                                                                                    34       M4049    
334   67   hanna chastain                F      anchorage          AK    US                    1:06:00 1:05:18 8:51  26  56.0       112      Female   
                                                                                                                                    36       F2029    
335   158  Emily Becker                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:26:34 9:10  1:06:00 1:05:26 8:51  46  60.4       114      Female   
                                                                                                                                    16       F4049    
336   539  John Ray                      M      Eagle River        AK    US      0:24:20 8:23  1:06:00 1:05:31 8:52  23  49.4       215      Male     
                                                                                                                                    62       M2029    
337   979  Ashley Olson                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:24:09 8:20  1:06:00 1:05:54 8:52  36  56.1       124      Female   
                                                                                                                                    52       F3039    
338   990  Robert Clem                   M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:25:27 8:47  1:06:02 1:05:44 8:52  55  57.7       217      Male     
                                                                                                                                    16       M5059    
339   567  Callie Beethe                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:25:47 8:53  1:06:05 1:05:40 8:52  33  55.8       120      Female   
                                                                                                                                    50       F3039    
340   218  Nathan Brown                  M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:24:02 8:17  1:06:10 1:06:04 8:53  39  50.4       222      Male     
                                                                                                                                    90       M3039    
341   510  Kathy Jacobsen                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:25:03 8:38  1:06:14 1:05:53 8:53  46  60.0       123      Female   
                                                                                                                                    18       F4049    
342   117  Josh Williams                 M      Eagle River        AK    US      0:25:58 8:57  1:06:15 1:05:24 8:53  36  50.1       212      Male     
                                                                                                                                    86       M3039    
343   419  Kristina Ferguson             F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:24:28 8:26  1:06:17 1:06:09 8:54  31  55.3       125      Female   
                                                                                                                                    53       F3039    
344   493  Bret Connor                   M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:27:13 9:23  1:06:24 1:05:47 8:55  42  51.7       220      Male     
                                                                                                                                    35       M4049    
345   536  Esteban Acevedo               M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:24:52 8:34  1:06:32 1:06:05 8:56  39  50.4       224      Male     
                                                                                                                                    91       M3039    
346   735  Linda Domjan                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:27:18 9:25  1:06:33 1:05:35 8:56  36  56.3       118      Female   
                                                                                                                                    49       F3039    
347   192  Ryan Johnson                  M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:24:51 8:34  1:06:35 1:06:12 8:56  46  53.1       225      Male     
                                                                                                                                    37       M4049    
348   882  Steve Noble                   M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:25:11 8:41  1:06:40 1:06:13 8:57  48  53.9       226      Male     
                                                                                                                                    38       M4049    
349   251  Oliver Thompson               M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:26:37 9:11  1:06:41 1:05:54 8:57  34  49.4       221      Male     
                                                                                                                                    89       M3039    
350   258  Brian Starr                   M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:27:22 9:26  1:06:41 1:05:45 8:57  34  49.5       218      Male     
                                                                                                                                    87       M3039    
351   437  Steven Smith                  M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:26:27 9:07  1:06:41 1:06:14 8:57  24  48.9       227      Male     
                                                                                                                                    63       M2029    
352   235  Katie Chriest                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:25:12 8:41  1:06:45 1:06:36 8:58  36  55.5       129      Female   
                                                                                                                                    56       F3039    
353   921  Paul Popovich                 M      Oakwood            GA    US      0:24:09 8:20  1:06:51 1:06:43 8:58  32  48.6       230      Male     
                                                                                                                                    93       M3039    
354   856  Brian Baus                    M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:24:58 8:37  1:06:54 1:06:32 8:59  42  51.1       228      Male     
                                                                                                                                    39       M4049    
355   675  Jassen Michael                M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:26:57 9:18  1:06:55 1:06:05 8:59  40  50.7       223      Male     
                                                                                                                                    36       M4049    
356   676  Unknown Runner Contact Timer                                  US      0:26:57 9:18  1:06:55 1:06:04 8:59                                   
357   590  David Shaffer                 M      AK                 AK    US      0:25:37 8:50  1:06:59 1:06:38 8:59  31  48.6       229      Male     
                                                                                                                                    92       M3039    
358   610  Adrianna Dong                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:25:38 8:50  1:06:59 1:06:39 8:59  27  54.9       130      Female   
                                                                                                                                    39       F2029    
359   589  Jessica Shaffer               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:25:37 8:50  1:06:59 1:06:39 8:59  31  54.9       131      Female   
                                                                                                                                    57       F3039    
360   248  Alena Gerlek                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:26:10 9:01  1:07:01 1:06:15 9:00  30  55.2       126      Female   
                                                                                                                                    54       F3039    
361   58   Nicole KIMBALL                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:25:28 8:47  1:07:02 1:06:41 9:00  46  59.2       132      Female   
                                                                                                                                    20       F4049    
362   84   Marissa Gingery               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:23:55 8:15  1:07:03 1:06:42 9:00  25  54.8       133      Female   
                                                                                                                                    40       F2029    
363   576  Azurée Richard               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:25:18 8:43  1:07:05 1:07:01 9:00  41  56.5       137      Female   
                                                                                                                                    22       F4049    
364   1116 Kathryn Mackin                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:25:15 8:42  1:07:05 1:06:42 9:00  48  60.5       134      Female   
                                                                                                                                    21       F4049    
365   74   TC Liu                        F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:25:58 8:57  1:07:07 1:06:18 9:00  48  60.9       127      Female   
                                                                                                                                    19       F4049    
366   988  Greg Rowland                  M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:25:14 8:42  1:07:13 1:07:12 9:01  35  48.6       241      Male     
                                                                                                                                    99       M3039    
367   190  Melanie Briggs                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:24:26 8:26  1:07:13 1:07:06 9:01  40  56.1       139      Female   
                                                                                                                                    23       F4049    
368   467  Sonia Kumar                   F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:25:21 8:44  1:07:14 1:06:59 9:01  28  54.6       136      Female   
                                                                                                                                    41       F2029    
369   451  Nicholas Reid                 M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:25:55 8:56  1:07:17 1:06:54 9:02  38  49.4       231      Male     
                                                                                                                                    94       M3039    
370   544  Cezar Bautista                M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:24:41 8:31  1:07:20 1:07:09 9:02  28  48.2       240      Male     
                                                                                                                                    64       M2029    
371   1027 Clint Johnson                 M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:23:44 8:11  1:07:21 1:07:04 9:02  42  50.7       237      Male     
                                                                                                                                    42       M4049    
372   652  Scott Hickox                  M      Girdwood           AK    US      0:26:24 9:06  1:07:22 1:07:00 9:02  48  53.3       234      Male     
                                                                                                                                    40       M4049    
373   904  Scott Harrington              M      Palmer             AK    US      0:26:01 8:58  1:07:22 1:06:58 9:03  31  48.3       233      Male     
                                                                                                                                    96       M3039    
374   220  Mike Frank                    M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:24:43 8:31  1:07:23 1:07:08 9:03  72  66.8       239      Male     
                                                                                                                                    2        M7099    
375   1107 Brittany Nerland              F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:25:48 8:54  1:07:27 1:06:53 9:03  35  55.0       135      Female   
                                                                                                                                    58       F3039    
376   422  Jessica Worthington           F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:27:57 9:38  1:07:28 1:06:29 9:03  35  55.4       128      Female   
                                                                                                                                    55       F3039    
377   478  Donald Herring                M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:26:43 9:13  1:07:28 1:07:03 9:03  33  48.4       236      Male     
                                                                                                                                    97       M3039    
378   432  Kaylee Breniser               F      Jber               AK    US      0:25:29 8:47  1:07:32 1:07:16 9:04  27  54.4       141      Female   
                                                                                                                                    43       F2029    
379   659  Daniel Quay                   M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:25:32 8:48  1:07:33 1:06:56 9:04  34  48.6       232      Male     
                                                                                                                                    95       M3039    
380   525  Perry Lundgren                M      Eagle River        AK    US      0:24:37 8:29  1:07:34 1:07:29 9:04  18  48.0       242      Male     
                                                                                                                                    7        M1619    
381   524  Mackenzie Wilson              F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:24:37 8:29  1:07:35 1:07:31 9:04  16  56.4       146      Female   
                                                                                                                                    3        F1619    
382   788  Linnzi Doerr                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:25:33 8:49  1:07:41 1:07:02 9:05  37  55.3       138      Female   
                                                                                                                                    59       F3039    
383   669  Marcus Dolejsi                M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:26:26 9:07  1:07:42 1:07:06 9:05  35  48.6       238      Male     
                                                                                                                                    98       M3039    
384   776  Andrea Hambach                F      Willow             AK    US      0:25:41 8:51  1:07:46 1:07:35 9:06  42  56.4       148      Female   
                                                                                                                                    26       F4049    
385   249  Brandon Hall                  M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:26:10 9:01  1:07:47 1:07:01 9:06  40  50.0       235      Male     
                                                                                                                                    41       M4049    
386   21   Mikaela Ruga                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:26:39 9:11  1:07:47 1:07:06 9:06  25  54.5       140      Female   
                                                                                                                                    42       F2029    
387   619  Sarah Caffrey                 F      Missoula           MT    US      0:26:17 9:04  1:07:48 1:07:32 9:06  33  54.3       147      Female   
                                                                                                                                    61       F3039    
388   1104 Kristin Main                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:25:49 8:54  1:07:52 1:07:19 9:07  40  55.9       143      Female   
                                                                                                                                    25       F4049    
389   275  Jeannie Fitzgerald            F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:24:51 8:34  1:07:53 1:07:50 9:07  59  68.2       152      Female   
                                                                                                                                    13       F5059    
390   508  Marie Westphal                F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:25:03 8:38  1:07:55 1:07:47 9:07  47  58.9       151      Female   
                                                                                                                                    27       F4049    
391   124  Anna Kohl                     F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:26:14 9:03  1:07:57 1:07:18 9:07  41  56.3       142      Female   
                                                                                                                                    24       F4049    
392   778  Charlotte Autrey              F      Kaneohe            HI    US      0:24:42 8:31  1:07:57 1:07:50 9:07  27  53.9       153      Female   
                                                                                                                                    45       F2029    
393   924  Katherine Wondra              F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:24:40 8:30  1:07:58 1:07:50 9:07  30  53.9       154      Female   
                                                                                                                                    63       F3039    
394   1093 Rachel Brandt                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:24:05 8:18  1:08:02 1:07:54 9:08  34  54.1       155      Female   
                                                                                                                                    64       F3039    
395   851  Mark Militello                M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:24:45 8:32  1:08:02 1:07:52 9:08  53  54.9       246      Male     
                                                                                                                                    17       M5059    
396   655  Gabriel Anaya                 M      Wasilla            AK    US      0:25:48 8:54  1:08:03 1:07:45 9:08  47  52.3       245      Male     
                                                                                                                                    43       M4049    
397   528  Suzanna Caldwell              F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:26:18 9:04  1:08:05 1:07:35 9:08  31  54.1       149      Female   
                                                                                                                                    62       F3039    
398   320  Thomas Schneider              M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:26:17 9:04  1:08:06 1:07:35 9:08  28  47.9       243      Male     
                                                                                                                                    65       M2029    
399   382  Carol Halvorson               F      Wasilla            AK    US      0:24:35 8:29  1:08:11 1:08:04 9:09  49  60.0       159      Female   
                                                                                                                                    29       F4049    
400   945  Hanna Correa                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:24:57 8:36  1:08:15 1:08:01 9:10  33  53.9       158      Female   
                                                                                                                                    65       F3039    
401   573  Sharity Sommer                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:26:08 9:01  1:08:15 1:07:30 9:10  34  54.4       145      Female   
                                                                                                                                    60       F3039    
402   138  matthew clark                 M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:26:40 9:12  1:08:16 1:07:39 9:10  28  47.8       244      Male     
                                                                                                                                    66       M2029    
403   332  Tina Passalaris               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:26:39 9:11  1:08:17 1:07:43 9:10  52  62.5       150      Female   
                                                                                                                                    12       F5059    
404   344  Beth Paynter                  F      Cedar Rapids       IA    US      0:26:23 9:06  1:08:23 1:07:59 9:11  43  56.6       157      Female   
                                                                                                                                    28       F4049    
405   346  Thomas Paynter                M      Cedar Rapids       IA    US      0:26:23 9:06  1:08:23 1:07:59 9:11  43  50.5       247      Male     
                                                                                                                                    44       M4049    
406   625  Teresa Curran                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:25:10 8:41  1:08:24 1:08:21 9:11  42  55.8       163      Female   
                                                                                                                                    31       F4049    
407   7    Anne Harper                   F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:26:29 9:08  1:08:24 1:07:21 9:11  29  54.3       144      Female   
                                                                                                                                    44       F2029    
408   490  Jen Novobilski                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:25:49 8:54  1:08:27 1:08:09 9:11  44  56.9       162      Female   
                                                                                                                                    30       F4049    
409   340  Kendra Shacklett              F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:26:21 9:05  1:08:28 1:08:04 9:11  29  53.7       160      Female   
                                                                                                                                    47       F2029    
410   341  Karin Shacklett               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:26:19 9:04  1:08:28 1:08:04 9:11  30  53.7       161      Female   
                                                                                                                                    66       F3039    
411   1115 Dustin Morris                 M      Anchorage          AK    US                    1:08:33 1:08:17 9:12  38  48.4       249      Male     
                                                                                                                                    100      M3039    
412   570  Belinda Barrett               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:24:47 8:33  1:08:33 1:08:24 9:12  35  53.8       164      Female   
                                                                                                                                    67       F3039    
413   1025 Alyssa Morrison               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:26:52 9:16  1:08:38 1:07:56 9:13  23  53.8       156      Female   
                                                                                                                                    46       F2029    
414   600  Christina McCann              F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:24:51 8:34  1:08:40 1:08:36 9:13  28  53.3       165      Female   
                                                                                                                                    48       F2029    
415   367  Matthew Dougherty             M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:26:02 8:59  1:08:45 1:08:33 9:14  34  47.5       253      Male     
                                                                                                                                    103      M3039    
416   565  Benjamin Katz                 M      Carmel             IN    US      0:25:44 8:52  1:08:46 1:08:21 9:14  33  47.5       250      Male     
                                                                                                                                    101      M3039    
417   1058 Randal Ecker                  M      JBER               AK    US                    1:08:52 1:08:31 9:15  35  47.6       252      Male     
                                                                                                                                    102      M3039    
418   1061 M. Ecker                      M      JBER               AK    US      0:25:46 8:53  1:08:53 1:08:30 9:15  9   59.2       251      Male     
                                                                                                                                    2        M0112    
419   504  Nicole Staker                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:26:05 9:00  1:09:02 1:09:02 9:16  33  53.1       169      Female   
                                                                                                                                    70       F3039    
420   101  Michael Venning               M      Eagle River        AK    US      0:25:18 8:43  1:09:07 1:09:03 9:17  39  48.2       261      Male     
                                                                                                                                    106      M3039    
421   423  Aras Worthington              M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:27:00 9:19  1:09:09 1:08:10 9:17  47  52.0       248      Male     
                                                                                                                                    45       M4049    
422   613  Eric Adams                    M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:25:44 8:52  1:09:12 1:08:38 9:17  40  48.8       254      Male     
                                                                                                                                    46       M4049    
423   213  Nicole McLean                 F      Seattle            WA    US      0:25:58 8:57  1:09:13 1:09:05 9:17  38  53.9       171      Female   
                                                                                                                                    71       F3039    
424   222  Drew Shannon                  M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:25:46 8:53  1:09:14 1:08:44 9:17  31  47.1       255      Male     
                                                                                                                                    104      M3039    
425   880  Tayler Marshall               F      Palmer             AK    US      0:24:47 8:33  1:09:14 1:08:59 9:18  23  53.0       168      Female   
                                                                                                                                    49       F2029    
426   786  Stan Bennion                  M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:27:55 9:38  1:09:19 1:08:50 9:18  52  53.7       256      Male     
                                                                                                                                    18       M5059    
427   289  Eric Babasa                   M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:25:55 8:56  1:09:20 1:09:07 9:18  41  48.8       262      Male     
                                                                                                                                    49       M4049    
428   663  Paul Adkins                   M      Eagle River              UM      0:25:17 8:43  1:09:24 1:09:08 9:19  39  48.1       263      Male     
                                                                                                                                    107      M3039    
429   470  Brett Watts                   M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:26:49 9:15  1:09:24 1:08:50 9:19  39  48.4       257      Male     
                                                                                                                                    105      M3039    
430   414  Andrew Adamich                M      Eagle River        AK    US      0:28:36 9:52  1:09:26 1:08:55 9:19  45  50.6       258      Male     
                                                                                                                                    47       M4049    
431   592  Chelsey Beans-Polk            F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:24:45 8:32  1:09:27 1:09:23 9:19  24  52.7       176      Female   
                                                                                                                                    51       F2029    
432   413  Ingrid Adamich                F      Eagle River        AK    US                    1:09:27 1:08:55 9:19  39  54.3       167      Female   
                                                                                                                                    69       F3039    
433   60   Tag Wayt                      M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:25:43 8:52  1:09:28 1:09:21 9:19  18  46.7       264      Male     
                                                                                                                                    8        M1619    
434   1032 Danielle Stickman             F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:27:16 9:24  1:09:28 1:09:15 9:19  31  52.8       174      Female   
                                                                                                                                    73       F3039    
435   969  Jennifer Sheasley             F      Anchorag           AK    US      0:26:42 9:12  1:09:28 1:09:09 9:19  23  52.9       172      Female   
                                                                                                                                    50       F2029    
436   740  Anonymous Participant         F                               US      0:27:36 9:31  1:09:30 1:08:52 9:20  39  54.4       166      Female   
                                                                                                                                    68       F3039    
437   706  Mandy LaRose                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:26:39 9:11  1:09:30 1:09:04 9:20  44  56.1       170      Female   
                                                                                                                                    32       F4049    
438   77   Robin Glover                  F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:26:11 9:02  1:09:31 1:09:12 9:20  39  54.1       173      Female   
                                                                                                                                    72       F3039    
439   624  Dylan Youngblood              M      Chugiak            AK    US      0:25:34 8:49  1:09:36 1:09:02 9:20  48  51.7       260      Male     
                                                                                                                                    48       M4049    
440   267  Danielle Blair                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:25:13 8:42  1:09:43 1:09:23 9:21  30  52.7       177      Female   
                                                                                                                                    74       F3039    
441   360  Kristen Bearden               F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:24:58 8:37  1:09:43 1:09:27 9:21  30  52.7       180      Female   
                                                                                                                                    76       F3039    
442   893  Gemel Sipin                   M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:27:49 9:36  1:09:45 1:08:59 9:22  26  46.9       259      Male     
                                                                                                                                    67       M2029    
443   935  Saxton Shearer                M      Eagle River        AK    US      0:24:20 8:23  1:09:50 1:09:37 9:22  33  46.6       267      Male     
                                                                                                                                    109      M3039    
444   616  Samuel Michel                 M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:26:17 9:04  1:09:52 1:09:35 9:23  32  46.6       266      Male     
                                                                                                                                    108      M3039    
445   916  Megan Olson                   F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:26:25 9:07  1:09:53 1:09:35 9:23  48  58.0       182      Female   
                                                                                                                                    33       F4049    
446   1140 Gordon Descutner              M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:25:43 8:52  1:09:53 1:09:46 9:23  52  53.0       269      Male     
                                                                                                                                    20       M5059    
447   237  Amy Harmon                    F      Palmer             AK    US      0:26:15 9:03  1:09:53 1:09:33 9:23  37  53.3       181      Female   
                                                                                                                                    77       F3039    
448   577  Raj Choudhury                 M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:26:08 9:01  1:10:02 1:09:41 9:24  50  52.1       268      Male     
                                                                                                                                    19       M5059    
449   411  Garrett Brown                 M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:26:15 9:03  1:10:05 1:09:30 9:24  25  46.6       265      Male     
                                                                                                                                    68       M2029    
450   409  Denise Singery                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:26:24 9:06  1:10:08 1:09:36 9:25  31  52.5       183      Female   
                                                                                                                                    78       F3039    
451   111  Kristen Meredith              F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:26:20 9:05  1:10:08 1:09:24 9:25  31  52.7       179      Female   
                                                                                                                                    75       F3039    
452   252  Kathleen Thompson             F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:26:41 9:12  1:10:10 1:09:23 9:25  29  52.7       178      Female   
                                                                                                                                    52       F2029    
453   75   Rachel Billiet                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:25:36 8:50  1:10:11 1:10:00 9:25  25  52.2       185      Female   
                                                                                                                                    53       F2029    
454   905  Sara Bundy                    F      Soldotna           AK    US      0:26:23 9:06  1:10:20 1:10:14 9:26  39  53.3       190      Female   
                                                                                                                                    82       F3039    
455   384  Shelby Wagoner                F      Wasilla            AK    US      0:25:45 8:53  1:10:21 1:10:08 9:26  31  52.1       188      Female   
                                                                                                                                    81       F3039    
456   2768 Raine Daily                   F      Anchorage          AK    US                    1:10:21 1:09:19 9:27  50  59.6       175      Female   
                                                                                                                                    14       F5059    
457   1091 Lynn Gray                     F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:26:16 9:03  1:10:29 1:10:16 9:28  38  53.0       191      Female   
                                                                                                                                    83       F3039    
458   554  Katherine O'Connor            F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:26:52 9:16  1:10:30 1:10:02 9:28  23  52.2       187      Female   
                                                                                                                                    55       F2029    
459   1145 Sophie Herr                   F      Jber               AK    US      0:26:48 9:14  1:10:31 1:10:28 9:28  29  51.9       195      Female   
                                                                                                                                    57       F2029    
460   362  David Bearden                 M      Eagle River        AK    US      0:25:25 8:46  1:10:33 1:10:17 9:28  30  46.1       271      Male     
                                                                                                                                    110      M3039    
461   1041 Dylan Ebert                   M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:26:38 9:11  1:10:35 1:10:22 9:28  27  46.0       274      Male     
                                                                                                                                    70       M2029    
462   89   Audrey Bergmann               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:28:02 9:40  1:10:38 1:09:50 9:29  33  52.5       184      Female   
                                                                                                                                    79       F3039    
463   92   Unknown Runner Contact Timer                                  US      0:28:29 9:49  1:10:38 1:09:49 9:29                                   
464   309  Lacey Martinez                F      Wasilla            AK    US      0:27:31 9:29  1:10:39 1:10:08 9:29  32  52.2       189      Female   
                                                                                                                                    80       F3039    
465   559  Katherine Sherk               F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:27:58 9:39  1:10:40 1:10:01 9:29  26  52.2       186      Female   
                                                                                                                                    54       F2029    
466   558  Andrew Sherk                  M      Eagle River        AK    US      0:27:58 9:39  1:10:45 1:10:04 9:30  26  46.2       270      Male     
                                                                                                                                    69       M2029    
467   639  Kenley Scarlett               M      Anchorage          AK    US                    1:10:49 1:10:23 9:30  25  46.0       275      Male     
                                                                                                                                    71       M2029    
468   392  Levi ROARK                    M      Jber               AK    US      0:26:13 9:02  1:10:51 1:10:20 9:31  31  46.0       272      Male     
                                                                                                                                    111      M3039    
469   442  Adam Gulkis                   M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:24:15 8:22  1:10:54 1:10:20 9:31  42  48.4       273      Male     
                                                                                                                                    50       M4049    
470   967  Anne Hancock                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:26:44 9:13  1:10:57 1:10:28 9:31  55  62.3       196      Female   
                                                                                                                                    15       F5059    
471   942  Jessica Gianoli               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:27:30 9:29  1:10:58 1:10:30 9:31  41  53.7       197      Female   
                                                                                                                                    35       F4049    
472   868  Courtney Maillet              F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:26:31 9:09  1:11:01 1:10:44 9:32  31  51.7       203      Female   
                                                                                                                                    89       F3039    
473   82   Amanda Pugh                   F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:28:27 9:49  1:11:03 1:10:25 9:32  25  51.9       193      Female   
                                                                                                                                    56       F2029    
474   492  Erika Connor                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:27:43 9:33  1:11:05 1:10:28 9:32  37  52.6       194      Female   
                                                                                                                                    84       F3039    
475   300  Rahni Johnson                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:27:37 9:31  1:11:08 1:10:16 9:33  42  54.3       192      Female   
                                                                                                                                    34       F4049    
476   435  Lauren Richards               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:27:05 9:20  1:11:08 1:10:34 9:33  30  51.8       199      Female   
                                                                                                                                    86       F3039    
477   225  Sheila Savoie                 F      Wasilla            AK    US      0:27:37 9:31  1:11:08 1:10:37 9:33  60  66.4       201      Female   
                                                                                                                                    2        F6069    
478   208  Tasha deardorff               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:26:15 9:03  1:11:10 1:10:34 9:33  38  52.8       200      Female   
                                                                                                                                    87       F3039    
479   429  Denise Brown Robinson         F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:26:25 9:07  1:11:11 1:10:53 9:33  46  55.7       205      Female   
                                                                                                                                    37       F4049    
480   1082 Carla Vizzerra                F      Palmer             AK    US      0:25:58 8:57  1:11:12 1:11:00 9:33  42  53.7       210      Female   
                                                                                                                                    38       F4049    
481   216  Ed Sears                      M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:25:30 8:48  1:11:13 1:10:59 9:33  48  50.3       280      Male     
                                                                                                                                    51       M4049    
482   1018 Jennifer Midthun              F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:27:08 9:21  1:11:15 1:10:38 9:34  36  52.3       202      Female   
                                                                                                                                    88       F3039    
483   140  Holly Fisk                    F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:28:51 9:57  1:11:16 1:10:30 9:34  34  52.1       198      Female   
                                                                                                                                    85       F3039    
484   425  Elliot Niemi                  M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:27:13 9:23  1:11:19 1:11:13 9:34  38  46.4       285      Male     
                                                                                                                                    116      M3039    
485   350  Edward Hills                  M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:26:08 9:01  1:11:24 1:11:05 9:35  57  54.3       281      Male     
                                                                                                                                    21       M5059    
486   255  Nancy Alzheimer               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:27:26 9:28  1:11:25 1:10:57 9:35  66  71.9       207      Female   
                                                                                                                                    3        F6069    
487   180  Kyle McGuigan                 M      Brooklet           GA    US      0:24:49 8:33  1:11:28 1:11:08 9:35  25  45.5       283      Male     
                                                                                                                                    72       M2029    
488   549  Heather Fricaud               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:26:46 9:14  1:11:28 1:11:01 9:35  29  51.5       211      Female   
                                                                                                                                    60       F2029    
489   1147 Samantha Simpson              F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:28:15 9:44  1:11:28 1:10:58 9:36  33  51.6       208      Female   
                                                                                                                                    90       F3039    
490   954  Anna Johnson                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:28:15 9:44  1:11:29 1:10:58 9:36  29  51.5       209      Female   
                                                                                                                                    59       F2029    
491   50   Sachiko Kwon                  F      Anchorageage       AK    US      0:27:29 9:29  1:11:31 1:10:46 9:36  41  53.5       204      Female   
                                                                                                                                    36       F4049    
492   932  Paige Henry                   F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:26:32 9:09  1:11:33 1:11:24 9:36  30  51.2       215      Female   
                                                                                                                                    91       F3039    
493   996  Carly Fielding                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:27:27 9:28  1:11:33 1:11:16 9:36  29  51.3       214      Female   
                                                                                                                                    62       F2029    
494   933  Jarrad Henry                  M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:26:32 9:09  1:11:33 1:11:22 9:36  29  45.4       286      Male     
                                                                                                                                    73       M2029    
495   86   James Hasbrouck               M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:26:50 9:15  1:11:38 1:10:56 9:37  62  57.0       279      Male     
                                                                                                                                    5        M6069    
496   214  Dustin Heintzelman            M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:28:04 9:41  1:11:41 1:11:08 9:37  33  45.6       284      Male     
                                                                                                                                    115      M3039    
497   395  LAURA DELGADO                 M      Jber               AK    US      0:27:16 9:24  1:11:42 1:10:51 9:37  37  46.4       276      Male     
                                                                                                                                    112      M3039    
498   537  colin dean                    M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:27:15 9:24  1:11:42 1:10:53 9:37  33  45.8       278      Male     
                                                                                                                                    114      M3039    
499   396  W DELGADO                     M      Jber               AK    US      0:27:14 9:23  1:11:43 1:10:52 9:37  38  46.7       277      Male     
                                                                                                                                    113      M3039    
500   142  Avery Cobb                    F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:27:39 9:32  1:11:45 1:11:06 9:38  26  51.4       212      Female   
                                                                                                                                    61       F2029    
501   1008 A. Ragsdale                   M      Eagle river        AK    US      0:25:02 8:38  1:11:45 1:11:43 9:38  10  54.0       288      Male     
                                                                                                                                    3        M0112    
502   1007 Jacob Ragsdale                M      Eagle River        AK    US      0:25:02 8:38  1:11:45 1:11:43 9:38  34  45.4       289      Male     
                                                                                                                                    117      M3039    
503   308  A. Mann                       F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:27:31 9:29  1:11:46 1:11:15 9:38  10  61.0       213      Female   
                                                                                                                                    1        F0112    
504   752  Jessica Hernandez             F      Jber               AK    US      0:27:54 9:37  1:11:48 1:10:55 9:38  27  51.6       206      Female   
                                                                                                                                    58       F2029    
505   914  Stephanie Mathew              F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:25:49 8:54  1:11:49 1:11:29 9:38  22  51.2       217      Female   
                                                                                                                                    63       F2029    
506   595  Lisa Cannamore                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:25:56 8:57  1:11:52 1:11:29 9:39  25  51.2       218      Female   
                                                                                                                                    64       F2029    
507   1134 Shannon Clem                  M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:28:27 9:49  1:11:54 1:11:25 9:39  41  47.3       287      Male     
                                                                                                                                    53       M4049    
508   1098 Nicole Acena                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:27:20 9:26  1:11:54 1:11:46 9:39  33  51.1       223      Female   
                                                                                                                                    93       F3039    
509   90   D. Matt Duncan                M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:28:51 9:57  1:11:59 1:11:05 9:40  44  48.6       282      Male     
                                                                                                                                    52       M4049    
510   321  Kimberly Buskirk              F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:26:13 9:02  1:12:01 1:11:52 9:40  48  56.2       225      Female   
                                                                                                                                    41       F4049    
511   667  Elizabeth Korenek-Johnson     F      Nome               AK    US      0:27:36 9:31  1:12:02 1:11:25 9:40  40  52.7       216      Female   
                                                                                                                                    39       F4049    
512   604  JANE Buskirk                  F      Talkeetna          AK    US      0:27:39 9:32  1:12:02 1:11:52 9:40  63  68.0       226      Female   
                                                                                                                                    4        F6069    
513   126  Shauna Boquist                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:28:07 9:42  1:12:08 1:11:38 9:41  40  52.6       220      Female   
                                                                                                                                    40       F4049    
514   531  Dolores Rodriguez             F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:26:48 9:14  1:12:10 1:12:05 9:41  37  51.4       230      Female   
                                                                                                                                    98       F3039    
515   359  Laurel Foster                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:26:49 9:15  1:12:11 1:12:04 9:41  36  51.3       229      Female   
                                                                                                                                    97       F3039    
516   867  Learen Wolfe                  F      Big Lake           AK    US      0:28:20 9:46  1:12:11 1:11:30 9:41  34  51.4       219      Female   
                                                                                                                                    92       F3039    
517   298  Caitlin Menge                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:28:13 9:44  1:12:15 1:11:39 9:42  28  51.0       221      Female   
                                                                                                                                    65       F2029    
518   307  Kellylee Mann                 F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:27:30 9:29  1:12:17 1:11:46 9:42  36  51.5       224      Female   
                                                                                                                                    94       F3039    
519   870  Sean Maillet                  M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:26:04 8:59  1:12:17 1:12:00 9:42  32  45.0       291      Male     
                                                                                                                                    118      M3039    
520   763  Raymond Ganacias              M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:25:07 8:40  1:12:22 1:12:20 9:43  33  44.9       293      Male     
                                                                                                                                    119      M3039    
521   710  Kristi Davis                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:27:57 9:38  1:12:22 1:12:00 9:43  34  51.0       227      Female   
                                                                                                                                    95       F3039    
522   408  Nyssa Russell                 F      Anchorage          AK    US                    1:12:22 1:12:14 9:43  30  50.6       233      Female   
                                                                                                                                    99       F3039    
523   526  Kayla Schommer                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:26:33 9:09  1:12:23 1:12:14 9:43  25  50.6       234      Female   
                                                                                                                                    67       F2029    
524   527  Anna Petersen                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:26:34 9:10  1:12:23 1:12:15 9:43  26  50.6       235      Female   
                                                                                                                                    68       F2029    
525   855  Loralie Baus                  F      Anchorage          AK    US                    1:12:23 1:12:01 9:43  38  51.7       228      Female   
                                                                                                                                    96       F3039    
526   898  Vera Hershey                  F      Wasilla            AK    US      0:27:15 9:24  1:12:26 1:12:18 9:43  69  73.8       236      Female   
                                                                                                                                    5        F6069    
527   428  Mera Matthews                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:27:09 9:22  1:12:26 1:12:09 9:43  41  52.5       232      Female   
                                                                                                                                    42       F4049    
528   643  Carly Williams                F      Wasilla            AK    US      0:28:06 9:41  1:12:26 1:11:45 9:43  29  51.0       222      Female   
                                                                                                                                    66       F2029    
529   674  Jason Cooley                  M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:27:56 9:38  1:12:30 1:11:43 9:44  40  46.7       290      Male     
                                                                                                                                    54       M4049    
530   984  Christopher Lucas             M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:24:53 8:35  1:12:36 1:12:21 9:45  42  47.0       294      Male     
                                                                                                                                    55       M4049    
531   49   Tracy Lyons                   F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:27:22 9:26  1:12:39 1:12:30 9:45  45  54.0       239      Female   
                                                                                                                                    44       F4049    
532   398  Candice Snow                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:26:42 9:12  1:12:42 1:12:18 9:45  41  52.4       237      Female   
                                                                                                                                    43       F4049    
533   282  Lyndsay Kotalik               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:26:37 9:11  1:12:45 1:12:38 9:46  33  50.5       240      Female   
                                                                                                                                    100      F3039    
534   329  Kevin Redmond                 M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:26:41 9:12  1:12:46 1:12:00 9:46  53  51.8       292      Male     
                                                                                                                                    22       M5059    
535   147  Margaret Keene                F      Wasilla            AK    US      0:28:06 9:41  1:12:53 1:12:05 9:47  52  58.7       231      Female   
                                                                                                                                    16       F5059    
536   430  Debbie Cedeno                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:27:20 9:26  1:12:59 1:12:43 9:48  46  54.3       242      Female   
                                                                                                                                    45       F4049    
537   379  Desiree Page                  F      Wasilla            AK    US      0:27:20 9:26  1:13:01 1:12:50 9:48  35  50.5       244      Female   
                                                                                                                                    103      F3039    
538   972  Holly Martin                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:27:29 9:29  1:13:03 1:13:03 9:48  34  50.3       250      Female   
                                                                                                                                    108      F3039    
539   1062 Victoria Shein                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:26:42 9:12  1:13:07 1:12:23 9:49  15  53.5       238      Female   
                                                                                                                                    3        F1315    
540   976  Yulia Mustafina               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:25:35 8:49  1:13:08 1:12:53 9:49  30  50.2       246      Female   
                                                                                                                                    105      F3039    
541   109  Pamela Jirsa                  F      JBER               AK    US      0:26:47 9:14  1:13:10 1:13:02 9:49  37  50.8       249      Female   
                                                                                                                                    107      F3039    
542   352  Justin Jay                    M      Eagle River        AK    US      0:27:44 9:34  1:13:12 1:12:57 9:49  28  44.4       299      Male     
                                                                                                                                    74       M2029    
543   353  Manuela Jay                   F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:27:45 9:34  1:13:12 1:12:57 9:49  31  50.1       247      Female   
                                                                                                                                    106      F3039    
544   345  Noah Sidonio                  M      Jber               AK    US      0:27:46 9:34  1:13:14 1:12:58 9:50  37  45.1       300      Male     
                                                                                                                                    122      M3039    
545   1078 Brendan Lee                   M      Eagle River        AK    US      0:25:47 8:53  1:13:17 1:13:07 9:50  37  45.0       302      Male     
                                                                                                                                    124      M3039    
546   701  Robin Gage                    M      Kotzebue           AK    US      0:27:53 9:37  1:13:18 1:12:50 9:50  42  46.7       296      Male     
                                                                                                                                    56       M4049    
547   205  Todd Boynton                  M      Aniak              AK    US                    1:13:18 1:12:51 9:50  33  44.5       297      Male     
                                                                                                                                    121      M3039    
548   55   Katy Soden                    F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:27:30 9:29  1:13:19 1:12:57 9:50  40  51.6       248      Female   
                                                                                                                                    46       F4049    
549   18   Unknown Runner Contact Timer                                  US      0:27:35 9:31  1:13:19 1:12:48 9:50                                   
550   383  Scott Wilson                  M      Palmer             AK    US      0:27:23 9:27  1:13:21 1:13:07 9:51  56  52.4       303      Male     
                                                                                                                                    23       M5059    
551   556  Sabreena Martin               F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:27:10 9:22  1:13:21 1:13:17 9:51  33  50.0       259      Female   
                                                                                                                                    112      F3039    
552   128  Carola Kunz                   F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:26:43 9:13  1:13:23 1:13:15 9:51  54  59.2       258      Female   
                                                                                                                                    17       F5059    
553   981  Leslie Skan                   F      Wasilla            AK    US      0:27:26 9:28  1:13:26 1:13:13 9:51  38  50.9       257      Female   
                                                                                                                                    111      F3039    
554   1075 Brittany Ashby                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:27:31 9:29  1:13:28 1:13:18 9:52  29  49.9       260      Female   
                                                                                                                                    71       F2029    
555   746  Nichole Klingman              F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:30:03 10:22 1:13:29 1:12:41 9:52  30  50.3       241      Female   
                                                                                                                                    101      F3039    
556   977  Ilnur Mustafin                M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:25:26 8:46  1:13:29 1:13:14 9:52  36  44.7       304      Male     
                                                                                                                                    125      M3039    
557   1063 Devon White                   F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:26:25 9:07  1:13:32 1:13:12 9:52  36  50.5       254      Female   
                                                                                                                                    110      F3039    
558   212  Jesse Ackerson                M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:28:05 9:41  1:13:32 1:13:00 9:52  39  45.6       301      Male     
                                                                                                                                    123      M3039    
559   415  Ryan Ossenkop                 M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:29:11 10:04 1:13:33 1:12:45 9:52  33  44.6       295      Male     
                                                                                                                                    120      M3039    
560   30   Katie Schulz                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:26:14 9:03  1:13:33 1:13:10 9:52  27  50.0       253      Female   
                                                                                                                                    70       F2029    
561   416  Jessica Ossenkop              F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:29:12 10:04 1:13:35 1:12:47 9:52  33  50.4       243      Female   
                                                                                                                                    102      F3039    
562   970  Ilana Weisberg                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:27:27 9:28  1:13:38 1:13:18 9:53  22  49.9       261      Female   
                                                                                                                                    72       F2029    
563   27   Emily Kloc                    F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:25:49 8:54  1:13:38 1:13:06 9:53  33  50.1       252      Female   
                                                                                                                                    109      F3039    
564   615  Adam Taylor                   M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:27:19 9:25  1:13:41 1:13:18 9:53  39  45.4       305      Male     
                                                                                                                                    126      M3039    
565   201  Denman Ondelacy               M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:21:17 7:20  1:13:43 1:13:38 9:54  56  52.0       309      Male     
                                                                                                                                    24       M5059    
566   530  Karla Workman                 F      Jber               AK    US      0:26:19 9:04  1:13:45 1:13:12 9:54  41  51.8       255      Female   
                                                                                                                                    47       F4049    
567   1028 Lindsey Wright                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:30:19 10:27 1:13:45 1:13:04 9:54  23  50.0       251      Female   
                                                                                                                                    69       F2029    
568   564  Jennifer Kuhlmann             F      Eagle Riverer      AK    US      0:27:44 9:34  1:13:46 1:13:12 9:54  48  55.1       256      Female   
                                                                                                                                    48       F4049    
569   703  Robert Schroeter              M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:28:59 10:00 1:13:47 1:12:51 9:54  40  46.0       298      Male     
                                                                                                                                    57       M4049    
570   702  Catherine Morrison            F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:28:59 10:00 1:13:47 1:12:52 9:54  39  51.4       245      Female   
                                                                                                                                    104      F3039    
571   608  Christopher Gardeline         M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:23:54 8:14  1:13:50 1:13:20 9:55  21  44.1       306      Male     
                                                                                                                                    75       M2029    
572   711  Michael Davis                 M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:28:27 9:49  1:13:52 1:13:29 9:55  39  45.3       307      Male     
                                                                                                                                    127      M3039    
573   1120 Mary Milliman                 F      AnchorageAnchorage AK    US      0:27:18 9:25  1:14:05 1:13:31 9:57  45  53.2       262      Female   
                                                                                                                                    49       F4049    
574   722  Addison Gundlach              F      chugiak            AK    US      0:25:41 8:51  1:14:05 1:13:46 9:57  14  53.5       266      Female   
                                                                                                                                    4        F1315    
575   328  Haley Harmon                  F      Chugiak            AK    US      0:27:49 9:36  1:14:18 1:13:48 9:58  14  53.5       267      Female   
                                                                                                                                    5        F1315    
576   557  Sierra Winegarner             F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:27:46 9:34  1:14:18 1:13:49 9:58  32  49.6       268      Female   
                                                                                                                                    113      F3039    
577   563  Kay Trailer                   F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:28:03 9:40  1:14:19 1:13:45 9:58  52  57.4       265      Female   
                                                                                                                                    19       F5059    
578   402  Jennifer Schmitz              F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:28:19 9:46  1:14:19 1:14:02 9:58  49  55.2       272      Female   
                                                                                                                                    51       F4049    
579   449  Courtney Randolph             F      Rockville          MD    US      0:28:42 9:54  1:14:19 1:13:36 9:58  27  49.7       263      Female   
                                                                                                                                    73       F2029    
580   38   Maria Strick                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:27:31 9:29  1:14:19 1:14:06 9:58  25  49.3       275      Female   
                                                                                                                                    75       F2029    
581   283  Jessica Maves                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:28:03 9:40  1:14:21 1:14:03 9:59  40  50.8       273      Female   
                                                                                                                                    52       F4049    
582   284  Kelley Maves                  M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:28:04 9:41  1:14:22 1:14:03 9:59  40  45.2       310      Male     
                                                                                                                                    58       M4049    
583   456  Kristin English               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:28:36 9:52  1:14:23 1:13:42 9:59  54  58.9       264      Female   
                                                                                                                                    18       F5059    
584   244  Colleen O'Bryant              F      Palmer             AK    US      0:28:24 9:48  1:14:24 1:14:04 9:59  35  49.7       274      Female   
                                                                                                                                    114      F3039    
585   1012 Joe Stallone                  M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:27:56 9:38  1:14:37 1:13:37 10:01 37  44.7       308      Male     
                                                                                                                                    128      M3039    
586   469  Khristian Viray               M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:27:12 9:23  1:14:43 1:14:06 10:02 31  43.7       311      Male     
                                                                                                                                    129      M3039    
587   185  Shelley Wesser                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:28:18 9:46  1:14:44 1:14:00 10:02 28  49.4       270      Female   
                                                                                                                                    74       F2029    
588   647  Elizabeth Russo               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:27:22 9:26  1:14:44 1:14:36 10:02 43  51.5       284      Female   
                                                                                                                                    54       F4049    
589   145  Rhonda Dunlap                 F      Palmer             AK    US      0:29:11 10:04 1:14:47 1:13:56 10:02 62  65.2       269      Female   
                                                                                                                                    6        F6069    
590   723  China Larson                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:28:51 9:57  1:14:49 1:14:16 10:02 34  49.5       277      Female   
                                                                                                                                    115      F3039    
591   884  Sara Krokos                   F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:28:51 9:57  1:14:50 1:14:16 10:03 39  50.4       278      Female   
                                                                                                                                    116      F3039    
592   496  Petra Wilm                    F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:30:02 10:21 1:14:50 1:14:01 10:03 45  52.8       271      Female   
                                                                                                                                    50       F4049    
593   665  Merrileigh Boring             F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:29:06 10:02 1:14:50 1:14:14 10:03 47  53.8       276      Female   
                                                                                                                                    53       F4049    
594   219  Heidi Porter                  F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:29:03 10:01 1:14:51 1:14:21 10:03 55  59.1       279      Female   
                                                                                                                                    20       F5059    
595   305  Kyla Wilkinson                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:29:01 10:00 1:14:57 1:14:26 10:04 29  49.1       282      Female   
                                                                                                                                    76       F2029    
596   937  Trisha Gibbons                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:26:36 9:10  1:15:00 1:14:24 10:04 33  49.3       281      Female   
                                                                                                                                    117      F3039    
597   733  JESSE WALTY                   M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:27:48 9:35  1:15:02 1:14:22 10:04 37  44.2       312      Male     
                                                                                                                                    130      M3039    
598   651  Molly Hickox                  F      Girdwood           AK    US      0:28:32 9:50  1:15:04 1:14:43 10:05 45  52.4       287      Female   
                                                                                                                                    55       F4049    
599   183  Gloria M Hernandez            F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:28:53 9:58  1:15:10 1:14:24 10:05 51  56.2       280      Female   
                                                                                                                                    21       F5059    
600   9    Dennis Sorenson               M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:28:47 9:56  1:15:11 1:14:42 10:05 60  53.1       313      Male     
                                                                                                                                    6        M6069    
601   506  Becky Germain                 F      Girdwood           AK    US      0:28:47 9:56  1:15:12 1:14:32 10:06 62  64.6       283      Female   
                                                                                                                                    7        F6069    
602   968  Mari Rueter                   F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:26:46 9:14  1:15:15 1:15:11 10:06 32  48.7       290      Female   
                                                                                                                                    122      F3039    
603   122  Jackie Rocker                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:28:56 9:59  1:15:17 1:14:38 10:06 31  49.0       285      Female   
                                                                                                                                    118      F3039    
604   397  Diane Johannes                F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:28:54 9:58  1:15:24 1:14:54 10:07 39  50.0       289      Female   
                                                                                                                                    121      F3039    
605   501  Lisa Brunsvold                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:30:41 10:35 1:15:26 1:14:42 10:07 35  49.3       286      Female   
                                                                                                                                    119      F3039    
606   156  Tiffany Helkenn               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:29:44 10:15 1:15:27 1:14:50 10:08 30  48.9       288      Female   
                                                                                                                                    120      F3039    
607   204  Cierra Reynolds               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:26:42 9:12  1:15:35 1:15:24 10:09 29  48.5       294      Female   
                                                                                                                                    80       F2029    
608   203  Jenny Metzler                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:26:42 9:12  1:15:35 1:15:24 10:09 25  48.5       295      Female   
                                                                                                                                    78       F2029    
609   130  Lauren Pande                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:29:02 10:01 1:15:41 1:15:25 10:09 29  48.5       298      Female   
                                                                                                                                    81       F2029    
610   540  Meghan Paulson                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:27:28 9:28  1:15:42 1:15:36 10:10 35  48.7       301      Female   
                                                                                                                                    126      F3039    
611   678  Sandi Culver                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:27:24 9:27  1:15:46 1:15:36 10:10 59  61.2       302      Female   
                                                                                                                                    22       F5059    
612   173  David Douthit                 M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:27:35 9:31  1:15:51 1:15:10 10:11 36  43.6       314      Male     
                                                                                                                                    131      M3039    
613   174  Natasha Williams              F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:27:36 9:31  1:15:52 1:15:11 10:11 33  48.7       291      Female   
                                                                                                                                    123      F3039    
614   263  Alison Lane Doucet            F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:27:21 9:26  1:15:54 1:15:40 10:11 46  52.2       303      Female   
                                                                                                                                    57       F4049    
615   973  Sherry Trumpower              F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:29:11 10:04 1:15:56 1:15:36 10:11 55  58.1       300      Female   
                                                                                                                                    23       F5059    
616   226  Jennifer McGrath              F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:29:15 10:05 1:15:56 1:15:26 10:12 44  51.4       299      Female   
                                                                                                                                    56       F4049    
617   633  ivan cuevas                   M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:27:52 9:37  1:15:57 1:15:36 10:12 39  44.0       317      Male     
                                                                                                                                    133      M3039    
618   34   Ashley Beach                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:28:15 9:44  1:15:59 1:15:48 10:12 27  48.2       304      Female   
                                                                                                                                    82       F2029    
619   765  Emily Austin                  F      Sutton             AK    US      0:28:41 9:53  1:15:59 1:15:17 10:12 34  48.8       292      Female   
                                                                                                                                    124      F3039    
620   91   Pam O'Brien                   F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:28:11 9:43  1:16:00 1:15:50 10:12 61  62.7       305      Female   
                                                                                                                                    8        F6069    
621   121  Sarah Schmidt                 F      Wasilla            AK    US      0:28:56 9:59  1:16:01 1:15:22 10:12 31  48.5       293      Female   
                                                                                                                                    125      F3039    
622   994  sarah Hansen                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:28:44 9:54  1:16:04 1:15:24 10:13 29  48.5       296      Female   
                                                                                                                                    79       F2029    
623   993  Kyra Helin                    F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:28:44 9:54  1:16:04 1:15:24 10:13 29  48.5       297      Female   
                                                                                                                                    77       F2029    
624   378  Nanette Beltran               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:28:16 9:45  1:16:07 1:16:06 10:13 33  48.2       311      Female   
                                                                                                                                    129      F3039    
625   926  Robert Mannherz               M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:28:09 9:42  1:16:10 1:15:49 10:13 52  48.7       318      Male     
                                                                                                                                    25       M5059    
626   780  Betsy Paskvan                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:28:09 9:42  1:16:12 1:15:50 10:14 55  57.9       306      Female   
                                                                                                                                    24       F5059    
627   641  Luke Holtshouser              M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:30:20 10:28 1:16:12 1:15:17 10:14 31  43.0       315      Male     
                                                                                                                                    132      M3039    
628   262  Tyler Vasquez                 M      WasillA            AK    US      0:27:54 9:37  1:16:13 1:15:50 10:14 36  43.2       319      Male     
                                                                                                                                    134      M3039    
629   1100 Maranda Hernandez             F      Chugiak            AK    US      0:27:53 9:37  1:16:16 1:15:53 10:14 30  48.2       307      Female   
                                                                                                                                    127      F3039    
630   1047 John Kagerer                  M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:28:34 9:51  1:16:19 1:15:54 10:14 61  52.8       320      Male     
                                                                                                                                    7        M6069    
631   1013 Buddy Shapp                   M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:29:24 10:08 1:16:20 1:15:26 10:15 49  47.8       316      Male     
                                                                                                                                    59       M4049    
632   178  Katrina Eggers                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:28:09 9:42  1:16:23 1:16:06 10:15 32  48.1       310      Female   
                                                                                                                                    130      F3039    
633   59   Gia Kayl                      F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:29:01 10:00 1:16:24 1:16:04 10:15 39  49.2       308      Female   
                                                                                                                                    128      F3039    
634   57   Marika Athens                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:28:24 9:48  1:16:29 1:16:06 10:16 41  49.8       309      Female   
                                                                                                                                    58       F4049    
635   1081 Ailssa Engelby                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:28:00 9:39  1:16:36 1:16:24 10:17 42  49.9       313      Female   
                                                                                                                                    59       F4049    
636   999  Noel Strick                   F      Wasilla            AK    US      0:27:53 9:37  1:16:39 1:16:26 10:17 46  51.7       315      Female   
                                                                                                                                    60       F4049    
637   1030 macy crim                     F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:28:02 9:40  1:16:50 1:16:43 10:19 28  47.7       324      Female   
                                                                                                                                    88       F2029    
638   401  Keoni Wells                   M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:28:35 9:51  1:16:52 1:16:28 10:19 29  42.3       322      Male     
                                                                                                                                    77       M2029    
639   399  Sarah Brandt                  F      Anchorage          AK    US                    1:16:52 1:16:27 10:19 27  47.8       316      Female   
                                                                                                                                    83       F2029    
640   182  Andres Rodriguez              M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:28:38 9:52  1:16:59 1:16:17 10:20 27  42.4       321      Male     
                                                                                                                                    76       M2029    
641   699  Unknown Runner Contact Timer                                  US      0:27:59 9:39  1:17:02 1:16:34 10:20                                  
642   657  Jami Aafedt                   F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:27:59 9:39  1:17:04 1:16:36 10:20 25  47.7       319      Female   
                                                                                                                                    84       F2029    
643   357  Callie Jones                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:28:27 9:49  1:17:05 1:16:34 10:21 33  47.9       318      Female   
                                                                                                                                    133      F3039    
644   304  Tara McMurray                 F      AnchorageAnchorage AK    US      0:28:30 9:50  1:17:11 1:16:38 10:21 27  47.7       320      Female   
                                                                                                                                    85       F2029    
645   303  Miranda Sheely                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:28:30 9:50  1:17:11 1:16:38 10:21 25  47.7       321      Female   
                                                                                                                                    86       F2029    
646   2016 EMily Schnell                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:29:59 10:20 1:17:11 1:16:13 10:22 30  48.0       312      Female   
                                                                                                                                    131      F3039    
647   550  Rebecca Agalawatta            F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:28:09 9:42  1:17:11 1:16:46 10:22 40  49.0       327      Female   
                                                                                                                                    62       F4049    
648   1051 Valerie Rozzi                 F      Palmer             AK    US      0:29:19 10:07 1:17:12 1:16:40 10:22 58  59.5       323      Female   
                                                                                                                                    25       F5059    
649   784  Maryann Hoke                  F      Anchorage          AK    US                    1:17:13 1:16:43 10:22 33  47.8       325      Female   
                                                                                                                                    134      F3039    
650   146  Diane Firmani                 F      Wasilla            AK    US      0:30:09 10:24 1:17:13 1:16:25 10:22 65  65.8       314      Female   
                                                                                                                                    9        F6069    
651   743  Allison Hatter                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:30:01 10:21 1:17:20 1:16:47 10:23 25  47.6       329      Female   
                                                                                                                                    89       F2029    
652   860  Angela Astle                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:28:08 9:42  1:17:20 1:16:49 10:23 48  52.5       330      Female   
                                                                                                                                    63       F4049    
653   433  Renee Stephens                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:29:59 10:20 1:17:20 1:16:47 10:23 27  47.6       328      Female   
                                                                                                                                    90       F2029    
654   93   Kiana Rae Baruela             F      Jber               AK    US      0:30:08 10:23 1:17:24 1:17:22 10:23 21  47.3       337      Female   
                                                                                                                                    94       F2029    
655   376  Haley Craig                   F      Chugiak            AK    US      0:28:13 9:44  1:17:24 1:17:13 10:23 34  47.6       333      Female   
                                                                                                                                    135      F3039    
656   566  Ronald Regacho                M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:30:12 10:25 1:17:25 1:16:33 10:23 34  42.5       323      Male     
                                                                                                                                    135      M3039    
657   770  Jenna Efird                   F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:28:37 9:52  1:17:26 1:17:24 10:24 24  47.2       338      Female   
                                                                                                                                    95       F2029    
658   61   Katherine Sweetman            F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:29:02 10:01 1:17:27 1:16:43 10:24 27  47.7       326      Female   
                                                                                                                                    87       F2029    
659   1036 Robyn Hurley                  F      Chugiak            AK    US      0:28:46 9:55  1:17:30 1:17:16 10:24 27  47.3       334      Female   
                                                                                                                                    92       F2029    
660   371  Amber Johnson                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:29:13 10:04 1:17:30 1:16:39 10:24 43  50.2       322      Female   
                                                                                                                                    61       F4049    
661   314  Luann Blodgett                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:28:51 9:57  1:17:31 1:16:32 10:24 39  48.9       317      Female   
                                                                                                                                    132      F3039    
662   1103 Elizabeth Dickinson           F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:26:50 9:15  1:17:34 1:17:28 10:25 38  48.1       340      Female   
                                                                                                                                    137      F3039    
663   911  Jasmine Burton                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:31:52 10:59 1:17:36 1:16:55 10:25 27  47.5       331      Female   
                                                                                                                                    91       F2029    
664   45   Paul Dolan                    M      Palmer             AK    US      0:28:54 9:58  1:17:41 1:17:10 10:25 28  41.9       324      Male     
                                                                                                                                    78       M2029    
665   47   Erin Murray                   F      Palmer             AK    US      0:28:52 9:57  1:17:47 1:17:18 10:26 25  47.3       335      Female   
                                                                                                                                    93       F2029    
666   1125 Tonya Caylor                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:28:26 9:48  1:17:49 1:17:21 10:27 48  52.2       336      Female   
                                                                                                                                    64       F4049    
667   632  BRICE MAST                    M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:27:56 9:38  1:17:49 1:17:19 10:27 46  45.4       325      Male     
                                                                                                                                    60       M4049    
668   654  Joyce Hudson                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:28:40 9:53  1:17:51 1:17:30 10:27 36  47.7       341      Female   
                                                                                                                                    138      F3039    
669   594  Marya Pillifant               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:30:02 10:21 1:17:52 1:17:03 10:27 52  54.9       332      Female   
                                                                                                                                    26       F5059    
670   1044 Leah Hamre                    F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:27:41 9:33  1:18:00 1:17:33 10:28 25  47.2       342      Female   
                                                                                                                                    96       F2029    
671   319  Veronica Rivera               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:28:53 9:58  1:18:00 1:17:58 10:28 32  46.9       349      Female   
                                                                                                                                    141      F3039    
672   1045 Katie Hills                   F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:27:41 9:33  1:18:00 1:17:34 10:28 25  47.1       343      Female   
                                                                                                                                    97       F2029    
673   168  Molly Hart                    F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:28:12 9:43  1:18:00 1:17:51 10:28 35  47.3       346      Female   
                                                                                                                                    140      F3039    
674   188  Jace Cussins                  M      Palmer             AK    US      0:28:34 9:51  1:18:01 1:17:43 10:28 23  41.6       326      Male     
                                                                                                                                    79       M2029    
675   579  Marci Troxell                 F      Palmer             AK    US      0:30:26 10:30 1:18:04 1:17:44 10:29 49  52.5       344      Female   
                                                                                                                                    65       F4049    
676   582  Lori Luff                     F      Palmer             AK    US      0:30:25 10:29 1:18:04 1:17:44 10:29 39  48.2       345      Female   
                                                                                                                                    139      F3039    
677   115  Nancy Long                    F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:30:01 10:21 1:18:21 1:17:25 10:31 30  47.2       339      Female   
                                                                                                                                    136      F3039    
678   73   Amanda Wilson                 F      Anchorage                UM      0:29:10 10:03 1:18:22 1:17:59 10:31 38  47.8       350      Female   
                                                                                                                                    142      F3039    
679   71   Danielle Lindquist            F      Anchorage                UM      0:29:08 10:03 1:18:22 1:18:00 10:31 28  46.9       351      Female   
                                                                                                                                    100      F2029    
680   685  Clifton Fox                   M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:29:48 10:17 1:18:26 1:17:45 10:32 35  42.0       327      Male     
                                                                                                                                    136      M3039    
681   599  Joseph Staunches              M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:28:24 9:48  1:18:37 1:18:33 10:33 38  42.1       330      Male     
                                                                                                                                    138      M3039    
682   301  Shauna Booton                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:29:55 10:19 1:18:39 1:17:56 10:33 29  46.9       348      Female   
                                                                                                                                    99       F2029    
683   348  Emily Leak                    F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:29:56 10:19 1:18:39 1:17:55 10:33 28  46.9       347      Female   
                                                                                                                                    98       F2029    
684   620  Wayne Akootchook              M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:30:51 10:38 1:18:44 1:17:52 10:34 28  41.6       328      Male     
                                                                                                                                    80       M2029    
685   680  Jillian Janssen               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:29:15 10:05 1:18:45 1:18:18 10:34 29  46.7       353      Female   
                                                                                                                                    101      F2029    
686   690  Elizabeth Seidl               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:29:15 10:05 1:18:45 1:18:18 10:34 27  46.7       354      Female   
                                                                                                                                    102      F2029    
687   368  Caitlin Butler                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:30:20 10:28 1:18:58 1:18:07 10:36 35  47.1       352      Female   
                                                                                                                                    143      F3039    
688   369  Cameron Johannes              M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:30:20 10:28 1:18:58 1:18:06 10:36 35  41.8       329      Male     
                                                                                                                                    137      M3039    
689   598  Emily Lindsey                 F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:30:04 10:22 1:19:04 1:18:37 10:37 26  46.5       358      Female   
                                                                                                                                    105      F2029    
690   571  Austin Fuller                 M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:28:42 9:54  1:19:05 1:18:37 10:37 25  41.2       332      Male     
                                                                                                                                    81       M2029    
691   572  Olivia Spellicy               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:28:43 9:54  1:19:06 1:18:36 10:37 23  46.5       356      Female   
                                                                                                                                    104      F2029    
692   634  Katelyn Lonn                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:30:34 10:32 1:19:07 1:18:36 10:37 38  47.4       357      Female   
                                                                                                                                    144      F3039    
693   708  Tania Hall                    F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:30:01 10:21 1:19:09 1:18:50 10:37 35  46.7       359      Female   
                                                                                                                                    145      F3039    
694   455  Taylor Donovan                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:28:36 9:52  1:19:15 1:18:34 10:38 25  46.5       355      Female   
                                                                                                                                    103      F2029    
695   1006 Frank Thomson                 M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:30:17 10:27 1:19:19 1:18:35 10:39 70  55.7       331      Male     
                                                                                                                                    3        M7099    
696   773  kathryn wanat                 F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:28:49 9:56  1:19:22 1:19:16 10:39 28  46.1       364      Female   
                                                                                                                                    106      F2029    
697   100  Michael McCrudden             M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:28:47 9:56  1:19:23 1:18:50 10:39 50  46.1       333      Male     
                                                                                                                                    26       M5059    
698   99   Jennifer Crews                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:28:47 9:56  1:19:23 1:18:50 10:39 45  49.6       360      Female   
                                                                                                                                    66       F4049    
699   72   Aja Johannes                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:29:58 10:20 1:19:30 1:18:50 10:40 31  46.4       361      Female   
                                                                                                                                    146      F3039    
700   894  Bryan Jensen                  M      Portland           OR    US      0:29:08 10:03 1:19:30 1:18:55 10:40 39  42.2       334      Male     
                                                                                                                                    139      M3039    
701   1099 Jennifer Putnam               F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:29:06 10:02 1:19:37 1:19:27 10:41 39  47.1       371      Female   
                                                                                                                                    151      F3039    
702   102  Anna Straka                   F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:29:07 10:02 1:19:38 1:19:29 10:41 38  46.9       372      Female   
                                                                                                                                    152      F3039    
703   546  Joanna Reast                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:30:28 10:30 1:19:40 1:19:08 10:41 58  57.7       362      Female   
                                                                                                                                    27       F5059    
704   865  Charisse O'Donnell            F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:29:36 10:12 1:19:45 1:19:11 10:42 32  46.2       363      Female   
                                                                                                                                    147      F3039    
705   689  Samantha Mellen               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:30:10 10:24 1:19:50 1:19:37 10:43 33  46.0       373      Female   
                                                                                                                                    153      F3039    
706   756  Josh Hemsath                  M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:29:01 10:00 1:19:54 1:19:07 10:43 34  41.1       335      Male     
                                                                                                                                    140      M3039    
707   547  Darcy Wallace                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:30:06 10:23 1:19:56 1:19:17 10:44 30  46.1       368      Female   
                                                                                                                                    149      F3039    
708   245  Sarah Frenzel-Lee             F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:30:17 10:27 1:19:57 1:19:16 10:44 28  46.1       365      Female   
                                                                                                                                    107      F2029    
709   915  Ellie Jackson                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:30:16 10:26 1:19:57 1:19:16 10:44 32  46.2       366      Female   
                                                                                                                                    148      F3039    
710   238  Sophie Walsh                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:30:06 10:23 1:19:57 1:19:17 10:44 29  46.1       367      Female   
                                                                                                                                    108      F2029    
711   310  Karen Ottenweller             F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:31:20 10:48 1:20:05 1:19:26 10:45 37  46.7       370      Female   
                                                                                                                                    150      F3039    
712   1065 Jose Ramirez Pila             M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:27:22 9:26  1:20:07 1:19:51 10:45 26  40.5       337      Male     
                                                                                                                                    83       M2029    
713   116  Roman Yount                   M      AnchorageAnchorage AK    US      0:27:25 9:27  1:20:09 1:19:44 10:45 23  40.6       336      Male     
                                                                                                                                    82       M2029    
714   330  Jessica Cederberg             F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:29:53 10:18 1:20:10 1:19:24 10:45 55  55.3       369      Female   
                                                                                                                                    28       F5059    
715   519  Jen Nettinga                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:30:53 10:39 1:20:16 1:19:50 10:46 33  45.9       375      Female   
                                                                                                                                    155      F3039    
716   189  Chelsea Cussins               F      Palmer             AK    US      0:28:38 9:52  1:20:19 1:20:00 10:47 23  45.7       377      Female   
                                                                                                                                    109      F2029    
717   242  Emily Pace                    F      Eagle River        AK    US                    1:20:23 1:20:09 10:47 34  45.8       378      Female   
                                                                                                                                    156      F3039    
718   290  Jessica Stith                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:28:20 9:46  1:20:29 1:20:20 10:48 30  45.5       381      Female   
                                                                                                                                    157      F3039    
719   714  Dana McDonald                 F      Kenai              AK    US      0:30:31 10:31 1:20:36 1:19:56 10:49 43  48.1       376      Female   
                                                                                                                                    67       F4049    
720   457  JOSHUA ESTES                  M      Eagle River        AK    US      0:29:51 10:18 1:20:36 1:20:21 10:49 18  40.3       338      Male     
                                                                                                                                    9        M1619    
721   199  Monica Terrones               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:30:19 10:27 1:20:37 1:19:49 10:49 37  46.5       374      Female   
                                                                                                                                    154      F3039    
722   640  Elizabeth Hardie              F      Soldotna           AK    US      0:28:40 9:53  1:20:40 1:20:14 10:50 53  53.4       380      Female   
                                                                                                                                    29       F5059    
723   253  Marie Miller                  F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:29:49 10:17 1:20:56 1:20:42 10:52 19  45.4       387      Female   
                                                                                                                                    4        F1619    
724   480  Jeff Estes                    M      Eagle River        AK    US                    1:20:59 1:20:45 10:52 45  43.2       339      Male     
                                                                                                                                    61       M4049    
725   149  Sarah Preskitt                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:30:33 10:32 1:21:01 1:20:40 10:52 38  46.2       386      Female   
                                                                                                                                    159      F3039    
726   387  Sarah Rosen                   F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:29:58 10:20 1:21:02 1:20:11 10:52 24  45.6       379      Female   
                                                                                                                                    110      F2029    
727   1071 Tuyet Smallwood               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:30:27 10:30 1:21:06 1:20:34 10:53 51  51.9       385      Female   
                                                                                                                                    30       F5059    
728   1130 Kyle Mills                    M      Chugiak            AK    US      0:28:22 9:47  1:21:06 1:21:02 10:53 28  39.9       340      Male     
                                                                                                                                    84       M2029    
729   515  Meg Gravley                   F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:31:07 10:44 1:21:10 1:20:21 10:54 33  45.6       382      Female   
                                                                                                                                    158      F3039    
730   864  Mary Eby                      F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:30:39 10:34 1:21:10 1:20:47 10:54 40  46.6       390      Female   
                                                                                                                                    68       F4049    
731   719  Emily Moss                    F      Kenai              AK    US      0:31:02 10:42 1:21:11 1:20:30 10:54 13  50.0       383      Female   
                                                                                                                                    6        F1315    
732   716  Madison McDonald              F      Kenai              AK    US      0:31:03 10:42 1:21:12 1:20:30 10:54 14  49.0       384      Female   
                                                                                                                                    7        F1315    
733   400  Trish Lacey                   F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:28:55 9:58  1:21:15 1:20:44 10:54 58  56.5       389      Female   
                                                                                                                                    31       F5059    
734   928  Marisol Serna                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:29:54 10:19 1:21:18 1:20:59 10:55 27  45.2       393      Female   
                                                                                                                                    112      F2029    
735   918  Josie Davis                   F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:29:25 10:09 1:21:21 1:20:50 10:55 28  45.2       392      Female   
                                                                                                                                    111      F2029    
736   670  Margaret Melear               F      Wasilla            AK    US      0:30:20 10:28 1:21:22 1:20:43 10:55 33  45.4       388      Female   
                                                                                                                                    160      F3039    
737   913  Susan Crowley                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:31:48 10:58 1:21:29 1:20:59 10:56 57  55.6       394      Female   
                                                                                                                                    32       F5059    
738   1137 Rachael Carlson               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:29:02 10:01 1:21:31 1:21:18 10:56 36  45.4       399      Female   
                                                                                                                                    162      F3039    
739   514  Erin Newton                   F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:29:44 10:15 1:21:35 1:21:09 10:57 45  48.2       397      Female   
                                                                                                                                    69       F4049    
740   512  Lynn Swanson                  F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:29:44 10:15 1:21:36 1:21:10 10:57 43  47.4       398      Female   
                                                                                                                                    70       F4049    
741   191  Lori Brownlee                 F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:30:15 10:26 1:21:39 1:21:20 10:57 56  54.7       400      Female   
                                                                                                                                    35       F5059    
742   446  Sarah O'Loughlin              F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:30:12 10:25 1:21:40 1:20:48 10:58 32  45.3       391      Female   
                                                                                                                                    161      F3039    
743   333  Kat Heim                      F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:30:14 10:26 1:21:40 1:21:20 10:58 50  50.8       401      Female   
                                                                                                                                    36       F5059    
744   448  Kelly Foreman                 F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:29:29 10:10 1:21:45 1:21:09 10:58 53  52.8       396      Female   
                                                                                                                                    33       F5059    
745   445  Sarah Jensen                  F      Chugiak            AK    US      0:29:29 10:10 1:21:45 1:21:09 10:58 53  52.8       395      Female   
                                                                                                                                    34       F5059    
746   538  Michael Keely                 M      Jber               AK    US      0:30:16 10:26 1:21:58 1:21:56 11:00 28  39.5       344      Male     
                                                                                                                                    85       M2029    
747   53   Libby Stringham               F      Jber               AK    US      0:30:16 10:26 1:21:58 1:21:55 11:00 37  45.3       414      Female   
                                                                                                                                    171      F3039    
748   347  Michael Barrett               M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:30:15 10:26 1:21:58 1:21:56 11:00 33  39.6       345      Male     
                                                                                                                                    141      M3039    
749   452  Diana Pullar                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:30:30 10:31 1:22:03 1:21:21 11:01 32  45.0       402      Female   
                                                                                                                                    163      F3039    
750   150  Kateland Plumb                F      Palmer             AK    US      0:31:55 11:00 1:22:06 1:21:26 11:01 27  44.9       404      Female   
                                                                                                                                    113      F2029    
751   427  Susan Brown                   F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:29:42 10:14 1:22:06 1:21:21 11:01 31  44.9       403      Female   
                                                                                                                                    164      F3039    
752   715  Hannah Kelley                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:30:37 10:33 1:22:08 1:21:35 11:01 41  46.4       407      Female   
                                                                                                                                    71       F4049    
753   713  Breanne Weiss                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:30:36 10:33 1:22:08 1:21:35 11:01 35  45.1       406      Female   
                                                                                                                                    166      F3039    
754   729  Holli Marie Carter            F      anchorage          AK    US      0:32:43 11:17 1:22:09 1:21:58 11:02 35  44.9       415      Female   
                                                                                                                                    172      F3039    
755   223  Paige Hodson                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:30:14 10:26 1:22:13 1:21:53 11:02 57  55.0       413      Female   
                                                                                                                                    37       F5059    
756   662  Kelly Scherer                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:31:01 10:42 1:22:13 1:21:50 11:02 29  44.7       411      Female   
                                                                                                                                    114      F2029    
757   229  Bonnie Wanat                  F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:31:15 10:47 1:22:14 1:22:08 11:02 60  57.1       417      Female   
                                                                                                                                    10       F6069    
758   681  Tamara Deschaine              F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:30:32 10:32 1:22:14 1:21:52 11:02 38  45.5       412      Female   
                                                                                                                                    170      F3039    
759   516  Ed Gravley                    M      Palmer             AK    US      0:32:21 11:09 1:22:25 1:21:36 11:04 60  48.7       342      Male     
                                                                                                                                    8        M6069    
760   661  Emily Stephens                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:30:58 10:41 1:22:26 1:22:16 11:04 26  44.4       419      Female   
                                                                                                                                    116      F2029    
761   745  Lucille Abe                   F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:30:19 10:27 1:22:30 1:21:41 11:04 34  45.0       410      Female   
                                                                                                                                    169      F3039    
762   64   Leslie Gonsette               F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:31:16 10:47 1:22:30 1:21:32 11:04 38  45.7       405      Female   
                                                                                                                                    165      F3039    
763   65   Alan Seims                    M      Eagle River        AK    US      0:31:15 10:47 1:22:32 1:21:32 11:05 40  41.1       341      Male     
                                                                                                                                    62       M4049    
764   221  Rebecca Wilson                F      Wasilla            AK    US      0:31:58 11:01 1:22:35 1:21:39 11:05 30  44.8       408      Female   
                                                                                                                                    167      F3039    
765   917  Catlin Clark                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:29:17 10:06 1:22:38 1:22:07 11:05 29  44.5       416      Female   
                                                                                                                                    115      F2029    
766   281  Nicole Drury                  F      Jber               AK    US      0:31:10 10:45 1:22:40 1:21:40 11:06 32  44.8       409      Female   
                                                                                                                                    168      F3039    
767   529  Kelly West                    F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:29:12 10:04 1:22:42 1:22:25 11:06 39  45.4       422      Female   
                                                                                                                                    175      F3039    
768   280  Denton Drury                  M      Jber               AK    US      0:31:20 10:48 1:22:42 1:21:41 11:06 45  42.7       343      Male     
                                                                                                                                    63       M4049    
769   955  Pamela Tanner                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:30:07 10:23 1:22:51 1:22:25 11:07 32  44.4       423      Female   
                                                                                                                                    176      F3039    
770   631  Abbey Andersen                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:30:56 10:40 1:22:55 1:22:30 11:08 21  44.3       424      Female   
                                                                                                                                    118      F2029    
771   215  Donna Kenison                 F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:30:41 10:35 1:23:03 1:22:33 11:09 65  60.9       425      Female   
                                                                                                                                    11       F6069    
772   887  Krista Malevich               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:31:30 10:52 1:23:05 1:22:38 11:09 40  45.6       428      Female   
                                                                                                                                    72       F4049    
773   440  Erin Baca                     F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:31:08 10:44 1:23:06 1:22:15 11:09 36  44.9       418      Female   
                                                                                                                                    173      F3039    
774   105  Kaitlynd Ward                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:32:23 11:10 1:23:13 1:22:20 11:10 27  44.4       420      Female   
                                                                                                                                    117      F2029    
775   775  Katie McKee                   F      Palmer             AK    US      0:30:08 10:23 1:23:15 1:23:07 11:10 31  44.0       431      Female   
                                                                                                                                    178      F3039    
776   649  Wendy Clark                   F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:30:49 10:38 1:23:16 1:22:48 11:10 27  44.2       430      Female   
                                                                                                                                    120      F2029    
777   482  Gracie Champion               F      Palmer             AK    US      0:33:59 11:43 1:23:18 1:22:22 11:11 30  44.4       421      Female   
                                                                                                                                    174      F3039    
778   483  Robert Champion               M      Palmer             AK    US      0:34:00 11:43 1:23:18 1:22:21 11:11 32  39.3       346      Male     
                                                                                                                                    142      M3039    
779   325  Chanda File                   F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:31:54 11:00 1:23:21 1:22:34 11:11 26  44.3       426      Female   
                                                                                                                                    119      F2029    
780   386  Laura Rosen                   F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:31:09 10:44 1:23:28 1:22:37 11:12 54  52.5       427      Female   
                                                                                                                                    38       F5059    
781   184  Isha Kari                     F      Girdwood           AK    US      0:31:41 10:56 1:23:30 1:22:38 11:12 39  45.3       429      Female   
                                                                                                                                    177      F3039    
782   370  Kaylee Jenkins                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:30:14 10:26 1:23:34 1:23:23 11:13 34  44.1       436      Female   
                                                                                                                                    179      F3039    
783   751  Katie Butler                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:31:32 10:52 1:23:37 1:23:09 11:13 42  45.9       432      Female   
                                                                                                                                    73       F4049    
784   886  Annette Rearden               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:31:30 10:52 1:23:40 1:23:13 11:14 42  45.8       434      Female   
                                                                                                                                    74       F4049    
785   875  N. Halpern                    F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:27:57 9:38  1:23:52 1:23:33 11:15 11  50.6       437      Female   
                                                                                                                                    2        F0112    
786   876  michael halpern               M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:27:57 9:38  1:23:52 1:23:34 11:15 15  40.1       347      Male     
                                                                                                                                    8        M1315    
787   718  Tonna Blackwell               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:30:49 10:38 1:23:56 1:23:36 11:16 42  45.6       438      Female   
                                                                                                                                    76       F4049    
788   742  Allison Horazdovsky           F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:32:07 11:04 1:23:56 1:23:11 11:16 29  44.0       433      Female   
                                                                                                                                    121      F2029    
789   39   Anonymous Participant         F                               US      0:30:23 10:29 1:24:00 1:23:21 11:16 48  48.4       435      Female   
                                                                                                                                    75       F4049    
790   653  Emily Hickox                  F      Girdwood           AK    US      0:30:49 10:38 1:24:01 1:23:48 11:16 16  45.4       442      Female   
                                                                                                                                    5        F1619    
791   31   Michelle Taylor               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:30:37 10:33 1:24:02 1:23:38 11:17 26  43.7       439      Female   
                                                                                                                                    122      F2029    
792   1048 Barbara Kagerer               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:32:06 11:04 1:24:10 1:23:46 11:18 58  54.5       440      Female   
                                                                                                                                    39       F5059    
793   1001 leah davies                   F      Eagle River        AK    US                    1:24:13 1:23:46 11:18 45  46.7       441      Female   
                                                                                                                                    77       F4049    
794   1133 Olga Clem                     F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:31:28 10:51 1:24:20 1:23:51 11:19 33  43.7       443      Female   
                                                                                                                                    180      F3039    
795   618  Nicole Rogers                 F      Wasilla            AK    US      0:30:40 10:34 1:24:24 1:24:09 11:20 37  44.1       448      Female   
                                                                                                                                    182      F3039    
796   497  Sharon Barr                   F      Anchorage          AK    US                    1:24:27 1:23:56 11:20 55  52.3       446      Female   
                                                                                                                                    40       F5059    
797   872  Jessica Molyneux              F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:30:23 10:29 1:24:29 1:24:15 11:20 34  43.6       449      Female   
                                                                                                                                    183      F3039    
798   739  Karen Fritsche                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:30:47 10:37 1:24:37 1:23:52 11:21 30  43.6       444      Female   
                                                                                                                                    181      F3039    
799   553  Laura Faatoafe                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:30:47 10:37 1:24:42 1:24:37 11:22 33  43.3       459      Female   
                                                                                                                                    186      F3039    
800   36   Monika Knight                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:32:34 11:14 1:24:43 1:23:52 11:22 29  43.6       445      Female   
                                                                                                                                    123      F2029    
801   495  Thomas Miller                 M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:28:46 9:55  1:24:48 1:24:42 11:23 44  40.8       348      Male     
                                                                                                                                    64       M4049    
802   134  Melissa Anne Mitchell-Jurasek F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:33:30 11:33 1:24:50 1:24:33 11:23 49  48.3       458      Female   
                                                                                                                                    81       F4049    
803   1102 Nicole Kordik                 F      Jber               AK    US      0:32:10 11:06 1:24:56 1:24:21 11:24 45  46.4       453      Female   
                                                                                                                                    78       F4049    
804   637  Miracle Burton                F      Palmer             AK    US      0:31:53 11:00 1:24:59 1:24:19 11:24 24  43.4       452      Female   
                                                                                                                                    125      F2029    
805   1034 Loren Gurkowski               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:32:42 11:17 1:25:02 1:24:00 11:25 26  43.5       447      Female   
                                                                                                                                    124      F2029    
806   1142 Erika Descutner               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:32:33 11:13 1:25:08 1:24:16 11:26 51  49.6       450      Female   
                                                                                                                                    41       F5059    
807   581  April Watts                   F      Chugiak            AK    US      0:31:01 10:42 1:25:09 1:24:59 11:26 44  45.6       461      Female   
                                                                                                                                    82       F4049    
808   24   Kristine Casteel              F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:31:39 10:55 1:25:09 1:24:26 11:26 40  44.6       455      Female   
                                                                                                                                    79       F4049    
809   555  Leane Powell                  F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:31:02 10:42 1:25:10 1:24:59 11:26 33  43.1       462      Female   
                                                                                                                                    188      F3039    
810   373  Sarah Jackson                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:32:33 11:13 1:25:10 1:24:18 11:26 35  43.7       451      Female   
                                                                                                                                    184      F3039    
811   48   Debbie Paine                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:32:38 11:15 1:25:12 1:24:48 11:26 36  43.6       460      Female   
                                                                                                                                    187      F3039    
812   129  Alexandra Ellis               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:30:10 10:24 1:25:14 1:24:22 11:26 22  43.3       454      Female   
                                                                                                                                    126      F2029    
813   672  Austyn Graff-Howell           F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:30:56 10:40 1:25:18 1:25:13 11:27 21  42.9       463      Female   
                                                                                                                                    127      F2029    
814   374  Kristin Strawn                F      Wasilla            AK    US      0:32:21 11:09 1:25:19 1:24:30 11:27 40  44.6       456      Female   
                                                                                                                                    80       F4049    
815   377  Tabitha Rice                  F      Wasilla            AK    US      0:32:21 11:09 1:25:19 1:24:30 11:27 38  44.1       457      Female   
                                                                                                                                    185      F3039    
816   85   Carrie Lavallee               F      Monterey           CA    US      0:32:01 11:02 1:26:06 1:25:33 11:33 44  45.3       465      Female   
                                                                                                                                    83       F4049    
817   29   Kathleen Grimes               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:31:59 11:02 1:26:07 1:25:37 11:33 59  54.0       466      Female   
                                                                                                                                    42       F5059    
818   364  Alexis Elgarico               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:30:35 10:33 1:26:10 1:26:05 11:34 36  42.9       471      Female   
                                                                                                                                    193      F3039    
819   721  Ashley Marshall               F      Chugiak            AK    US      0:31:47 10:58 1:26:19 1:26:00 11:35 38  43.3       470      Female   
                                                                                                                                    192      F3039    
820   113  Stephanie Schuman             F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:30:47 10:37 1:26:23 1:26:11 11:36 29  42.4       474      Female   
                                                                                                                                    130      F2029    
821   543  Kimberly Porter               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:33:35 11:35 1:26:26 1:25:27 11:36 39  43.8       464      Female   
                                                                                                                                    189      F3039    
822   1074 Kate Bradley                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:32:22 11:10 1:26:29 1:25:51 11:36 33  42.7       467      Female   
                                                                                                                                    190      F3039    
823   1016 Gary Janes                    M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:32:21 11:09 1:26:29 1:25:51 11:36 41  39.3       349      Male     
                                                                                                                                    65       M4049    
824   1136 Ealum Howe                    M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:32:24 11:10 1:26:40 1:25:53 11:38 28  37.7       350      Male     
                                                                                                                                    86       M2029    
825   265  Liz Odell                     F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:32:22 11:10 1:26:40 1:25:53 11:38 35  42.9       468      Female   
                                                                                                                                    191      F3039    
826   612  Anonymous Participant         F                               US                    1:26:40 1:25:54 11:38 27  42.6       469      Female   
                                                                                                                                    128      F2029    
827   372  Lauren Reid                   F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:33:15 11:28 1:26:46 1:26:07 11:39 29  42.5       473      Female   
                                                                                                                                    129      F2029    
828   863  Rachel Bornheimer             F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:32:06 11:04 1:26:50 1:26:05 11:39 30  42.5       472      Female   
                                                                                                                                    194      F3039    
829   2816 Magali Caro                   F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:30:16 10:26 1:27:02 1:26:26 11:41 34  42.5       478      Female   
                                                                                                                                    196      F3039    
830   591  Misti Nelson                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:32:19 11:09 1:27:09 1:27:06 11:42 26  42.0       484      Female   
                                                                                                                                    132      F2029    
831   964  LeeAnn Garrick                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:32:39 11:16 1:27:12 1:26:15 11:42 47  46.3       475      Female   
                                                                                                                                    84       F4049    
832   966  Kirsten Kolb                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:32:39 11:16 1:27:12 1:26:16 11:42 43  44.6       476      Female   
                                                                                                                                    85       F4049    
833   250  Jill Sowerwine                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:32:59 11:22 1:27:12 1:26:38 11:42 37  42.8       480      Female   
                                                                                                                                    198      F3039    
834   630  Karen Loeffler                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:32:01 11:02 1:27:14 1:26:56 11:42 62  55.4       482      Female   
                                                                                                                                    12       F6069    
835   243  Ashley Lankford               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:31:11 10:45 1:27:14 1:26:27 11:42 36  42.7       479      Female   
                                                                                                                                    197      F3039    
836   930  Sara Aasand                   F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:32:03 11:03 1:27:19 1:26:21 11:43 31  42.3       477      Female   
                                                                                                                                    195      F3039    
837   161  Steven Vandagriff             M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:34:17 11:49 1:27:31 1:26:41 11:45 57  44.5       351      Male     
                                                                                                                                    27       M5059    
838   288  Lolly Reid                    F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:31:51 10:59 1:27:39 1:26:59 11:46 51  48.1       483      Female   
                                                                                                                                    43       F5059    
839   311  Mandy Bowron                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:32:33 11:13 1:27:41 1:26:50 11:46 24  42.1       481      Female   
                                                                                                                                    131      F2029    
840   169  Amy Devereux                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:31:47 10:58 1:27:48 1:27:27 11:47 41  43.3       486      Female   
                                                                                                                                    86       F4049    
841   336  Janet Huff                    F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:32:05 11:04 1:27:50 1:27:33 11:47 59  52.8       488      Female   
                                                                                                                                    45       F5059    
842   704  Jenny Um                      F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:33:16 11:28 1:28:04 1:27:47 11:49 32  41.7       493      Female   
                                                                                                                                    202      F3039    
843   165  Kimberly Vandagriff           F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:31:56 11:01 1:28:14 1:27:24 11:50 56  50.9       485      Female   
                                                                                                                                    44       F5059    
844   164  Josh Vandagriff               M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:31:12 10:46 1:28:15 1:27:27 11:51 34  37.2       352      Male     
                                                                                                                                    143      M3039    
845   782  Tony Willis                   M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:32:42 11:17 1:28:16 1:27:33 11:51 38  37.8       353      Male     
                                                                                                                                    144      M3039    
846   1072 Krystle Penaflor              F      Bethel             AK    US      0:32:44 11:17 1:28:16 1:27:33 11:51 35  42.1       489      Female   
                                                                                                                                    200      F3039    
847   1073 Lexy Willis                   F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:32:43 11:17 1:28:16 1:27:33 11:51 29  41.8       490      Female   
                                                                                                                                    133      F2029    
848   602  Emily Rosser                  F      Palmer             AK    US      0:35:15 12:09 1:28:17 1:27:45 11:51 29  41.7       491      Female   
                                                                                                                                    134      F2029    
849   601  Amanda Sparks                 F      Palmer             AK    US      0:35:15 12:09 1:28:18 1:27:45 11:51 31  41.7       492      Female   
                                                                                                                                    201      F3039    
850   983  Sasha Soucy                   F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:35:14 12:09 1:28:20 1:27:28 11:51 35  42.1       487      Female   
                                                                                                                                    199      F3039    
851   141  Caleb Sutton                  M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:34:19 11:50 1:28:28 1:27:52 11:52 37  37.4       354      Male     
                                                                                                                                    145      M3039    
852   732  Esther Wee                    F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:34:19 11:50 1:28:29 1:27:47 11:52 26  41.7       494      Female   
                                                                                                                                    135      F2029    
853   306  Kelsey Gray                   F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:30:47 10:37 1:28:32 1:28:04 11:53 31  41.5       495      Female   
                                                                                                                                    203      F3039    
854   888  Bridget Thompson              F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:31:23 10:49 1:28:32 1:28:04 11:53 33  41.6       496      Female   
                                                                                                                                    204      F3039    
855   179  Lori Hall                     F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:33:27 11:32 1:28:54 1:28:07 11:56 44  44.0       497      Female   
                                                                                                                                    87       F4049    
856   1046 Ashton Stubblefield           F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:33:39 11:36 1:29:02 1:28:51 11:57 20  41.2       503      Female   
                                                                                                                                    138      F2029    
857   724  Garrett Morris                M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:31:36 10:54 1:29:09 1:28:18 11:58 29  36.7       355      Male     
                                                                                                                                    87       M2029    
858   726  Anna Morris                   F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:31:36 10:54 1:29:09 1:28:20 11:58 28  41.4       498      Female   
                                                                                                                                    136      F2029    
859   488  Kailey Gates                  F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:32:31 11:13 1:29:10 1:28:45 11:58 19  41.3       501      Female   
                                                                                                                                    6        F1619    
860   487  Austin Sayer                  M      Eagle River        AK    US      0:23:50 8:13  1:29:10 1:28:46 11:58 20  36.5       356      Male     
                                                                                                                                    88       M2029    
861   1135 Lydia Watkins                 F      Wasilla            AK    US      0:33:45 11:38 1:29:15 1:28:32 11:59 26  41.3       499      Female   
                                                                                                                                    137      F2029    
862   461  Annika Merkel                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:34:20 11:50 1:29:21 1:28:50 11:59 31  41.2       502      Female   
                                                                                                                                    205      F3039    
863   1070 Brenda Beesley                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:33:50 11:40 1:29:28 1:28:40 12:00 57  50.8       500      Female   
                                                                                                                                    46       F5059    
864   951  Candace White                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:33:31 11:33 1:29:43 1:29:23 12:02 43  43.0       509      Female   
                                                                                                                                    89       F4049    
865   603  Jamie Beever                  F      SoldotnaSoldotna   AK    US      0:34:24 11:52 1:29:43 1:28:52 12:02 34  41.3       504      Female   
                                                                                                                                    206      F3039    
866   906  Eden Lunsford                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:31:27 10:51 1:29:45 1:29:30 12:03 46  44.1       511      Female   
                                                                                                                                    91       F4049    
867   671  Jennifer Tollerud             F      Wasilla            AK    US      0:33:30 11:33 1:29:47 1:29:08 12:03 29  41.0       506      Female   
                                                                                                                                    139      F2029    
868   1143 Denise Lutton                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:33:15 11:28 1:29:47 1:28:56 12:03 59  52.0       505      Female   
                                                                                                                                    47       F5059    
869   1101 Storme Fleming                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:33:02 11:23 1:29:48 1:29:14 12:03 44  43.4       507      Female   
                                                                                                                                    88       F4049    
870   1066 Bryan Baynard                 M      Eagle River        AK    US      0:32:25 11:11 1:29:50 1:29:06 12:03 37  36.9       357      Male     
                                                                                                                                    146      M3039    
871   118  Michael DeMolina              M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:32:41 11:16 1:29:51 1:29:37 12:03 51  40.9       358      Male     
                                                                                                                                    28       M5059    
872   186  Erica Dempster                F      Soldotna           AK    US      0:34:34 11:55 1:30:00 1:29:15 12:05 34  41.2       508      Female   
                                                                                                                                    207      F3039    
873   135  Robert Jurasek                M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:33:31 11:33 1:30:04 1:30:04 12:05 55  42.1       360      Male     
                                                                                                                                    30       M5059    
874   286  Trudi Livermont               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:34:23 11:51 1:30:10 1:29:24 12:06 45  43.8       510      Female   
                                                                                                                                    90       F4049    
875   410  Daniel Moore                  M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:33:19 11:29 1:30:17 1:29:59 12:07 52  41.1       359      Male     
                                                                                                                                    29       M5059    
876   622  Joan Nelson                   F      Wasilla            AK    US      0:33:13 11:27 1:30:29 1:29:51 12:09 56  49.5       512      Female   
                                                                                                                                    48       F5059    
877   899  Dan Aicher                    M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:36:24 12:33 1:31:13 1:30:11 12:14 37  36.5       361      Male     
                                                                                                                                    147      M3039    
878   900  Jeremy Maxie                  M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:36:28 12:34 1:31:14 1:30:11 12:15 41  37.4       362      Male     
                                                                                                                                    66       M4049    
879   925  William Glumac                M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:33:46 11:39 1:31:15 1:30:21 12:15 31  35.8       363      Male     
                                                                                                                                    148      M3039    
880   403  Leithi Dreyer                 F      Palmer             AK    US      0:34:15 11:49 1:31:15 1:30:40 12:15 53  47.3       513      Female   
                                                                                                                                    49       F5059    
881   139  Melissa Tholl                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:36:07 12:27 1:31:42 1:30:56 12:18 35  40.5       514      Female   
                                                                                                                                    209      F3039    
882   1005 Angela Craft                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:36:07 12:27 1:31:42 1:30:56 12:18 34  40.4       515      Female   
                                                                                                                                    208      F3039    
883   1029 Elana Grotha                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:34:41 11:58 1:31:56 1:31:35 12:20 30  39.9       516      Female   
                                                                                                                                    210      F3039    
884   175  Courtney Garcia               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:34:42 11:58 1:31:56 1:31:35 12:20 31  39.9       517      Female   
                                                                                                                                    211      F3039    
885   259  Francesca Longlet             F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:34:03 11:44 1:32:32 1:32:12 12:25 35  39.9       518      Female   
                                                                                                                                    212      F3039    
886   1089 Aimee Woodley                 F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:34:03 11:44 1:32:33 1:32:14 12:25 34  39.8       519      Female   
                                                                                                                                    213      F3039    
887   628  Cassandra Barsalou            F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:33:43 11:38 1:32:47 1:32:44 12:27 26  39.4       522      Female   
                                                                                                                                    140      F2029    
888   217  Heather Anderson              F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:34:10 11:47 1:32:58 1:32:28 12:28 48  43.7       521      Female   
                                                                                                                                    92       F4049    
889   119  Jessica Jaroma                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:32:35 11:14 1:33:06 1:32:58 12:30 32  39.4       526      Female   
                                                                                                                                    216      F3039    
890   2692 Becca Veldhuis                F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:40:00 13:48 1:33:10 1:32:26 12:30 31  39.6       520      Female   
                                                                                                                                    214      F3039    
891   2691 Lucas Veldhuis                M      Eagle River        AK    US      0:39:59 13:47 1:33:11 1:32:26 12:30 31  35.0       364      Male     
                                                                                                                                    149      M3039    
892   366  Jessica Griffin               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:34:07 11:46 1:33:34 1:33:23 12:33 34  39.3       531      Female   
                                                                                                                                    219      F3039    
893   438  Jessi Morris                  F      Anchorage                UM      0:33:56 11:42 1:33:35 1:32:57 12:33 38  40.1       525      Female   
                                                                                                                                    215      F3039    
894   273  Leah Parks                    F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:32:24 11:10 1:33:38 1:33:22 12:34 43  41.2       530      Female   
                                                                                                                                    94       F4049    
895   1126 Leslie Rabang                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:38:43 13:21 1:33:40 1:33:06 12:34 65  54.0       527      Female   
                                                                                                                                    13       F6069    
896   987  Justin Soucy                  M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:35:47 12:20 1:33:42 1:32:49 12:34 41  36.4       365      Male     
                                                                                                                                    67       M4049    
897   292  Daniel Lauseng                M      Saint Francis      MN    US      0:34:33 11:55 1:33:46 1:32:52 12:35 48  38.5       366      Male     
                                                                                                                                    68       M4049    
898   293  Katie Brock                   F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:34:33 11:55 1:33:46 1:32:52 12:35 27  39.4       524      Female   
                                                                                                                                    141      F2029    
899   291  Karen Jakubczak               F      JBER               AK    US      0:34:33 11:55 1:33:46 1:32:52 12:35 41  40.8       523      Female   
                                                                                                                                    93       F4049    
900   54   Kari Dembroski                F      Wasilla            AK    US      0:35:03 12:05 1:34:09 1:33:18 12:38 32  39.2       528      Female   
                                                                                                                                    217      F3039    
901   227  Rebecca Reihle                F      ChugiakChugiak     AK    US      0:32:50 11:19 1:34:11 1:33:57 12:38 46  42.0       533      Female   
                                                                                                                                    95       F4049    
902   938  Lauren Boldrick               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:34:23 11:51 1:34:11 1:33:45 12:38 34  39.2       532      Female   
                                                                                                                                    220      F3039    
903   260  Brenna Povelite               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:35:49 12:21 1:34:13 1:33:20 12:39 30  39.2       529      Female   
                                                                                                                                    218      F3039    
904   63   Peter Varney                  M      Eagle River        AK    US      0:35:49 12:21 1:34:14 1:33:21 12:39 39  35.7       367      Male     
                                                                                                                                    150      M3039    
905   929  Kimberly Gregory              F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:33:51 11:40 1:34:17 1:34:08 12:39 35  39.1       535      Female   
                                                                                                                                    222      F3039    
906   1148 Bonnie Marmora                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:36:04 12:26 1:34:32 1:34:11 12:41 62  51.2       536      Female   
                                                                                                                                    14       F6069    
907   727  Erin Wade                     F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:40:49 14:04 1:35:00 1:34:01 12:45 35  39.2       534      Female   
                                                                                                                                    221      F3039    
908   1064 Christina Lam                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:33:39 11:36 1:35:16 1:34:34 12:47 41  40.1       538      Female   
                                                                                                                                    96       F4049    
909   1083 Veronica Griffith             F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:33:39 11:36 1:35:16 1:34:32 12:47 36  39.1       537      Female   
                                                                                                                                    223      F3039    
910   285  Stephanie Daniels             F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:34:20 11:50 1:35:21 1:34:48 12:48 35  38.8       539      Female   
                                                                                                                                    224      F3039    
911   177  Dominique Roberts             F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:34:57 12:03 1:35:43 1:34:59 12:51 31  38.5       541      Female   
                                                                                                                                    226      F3039    
912   365  Nicole Sayers                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:36:26 12:34 1:35:44 1:35:32 12:51 29  38.3       543      Female   
                                                                                                                                    142      F2029    
913   1026 Samantha Gunes                F      AnchorageAnchorage AK    US      0:34:44 11:59 1:35:49 1:35:27 12:51 51  43.8       542      Female   
                                                                                                                                    50       F5059    
914   1087 Heather Coffman               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:36:34 12:37 1:35:52 1:34:58 12:52 33  38.6       540      Female   
                                                                                                                                    225      F3039    
915   390  Bill Kane                     M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:33:41 11:37 1:36:23 1:35:49 12:56 65  43.4       368      Male     
                                                                                                                                    9        M6069    
916   110  Jennifer Lombardo             F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:34:23 11:51 1:36:28 1:36:03 12:57 34  38.2       544      Female   
                                                                                                                                    227      F3039    
917   1109 Annjannette Vainio            F      Girdwood           AK    US      0:36:04 12:26 1:37:18 1:36:52 13:03 47  41.2       547      Female   
                                                                                                                                    99       F4049    
918   522  Anonymous Participant         F                               US      0:35:06 12:06 1:37:23 1:36:23 13:04 48  41.9       545      Female   
                                                                                                                                    97       F4049    
919   521  Noreen DiGiorgi               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:35:07 12:07 1:37:23 1:36:24 13:04 47  41.4       546      Female   
                                                                                                                                    98       F4049    
920   261  Kristin Vasquez               F      WasillA            AK    US      0:35:49 12:21 1:37:26 1:37:03 13:04 36  38.1       549      Female   
                                                                                                                                    229      F3039    
921   569  Abbey Brau                    F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:35:48 12:21 1:37:37 1:37:11 13:06 31  37.6       552      Female   
                                                                                                                                    231      F3039    
922   154  Helen Harmon                  F      Chugiak            AK    US      0:36:32 12:36 1:37:37 1:37:09 13:06 46  40.7       550      Female   
                                                                                                                                    100      F4049    
923   1002 Ron Briggs                    M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:35:05 12:06 1:37:40 1:36:47 13:06 64  42.6       369      Male     
                                                                                                                                    10       M6069    
924   1149 Brian Heaslet                 M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:34:43 11:58 1:37:57 1:36:59 13:09 31  33.4       370      Male     
                                                                                                                                    151      M3039    
925   1150 Kathryn Heaslet               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:34:43 11:58 1:37:57 1:37:00 13:09 35  38.0       548      Female   
                                                                                                                                    228      F3039    
926   233  Christy Ellzey                F      Palmer             AK    US      0:35:07 12:07 1:38:01 1:37:10 13:09 36  38.0       551      Female   
                                                                                                                                    230      F3039    
927   468  Rita Sorsby                   F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:36:29 12:35 1:38:44 1:38:12 13:15 32  37.3       553      Female   
                                                                                                                                    232      F3039    
928   1040 Angelica Magpayo              F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:36:29 12:35 1:38:44 1:38:12 13:15 23  37.2       554      Female   
                                                                                                                                    143      F2029    
929   736  Ben Schultz                   M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:38:00 13:06 1:39:01 1:38:51 13:17 30  32.7       371      Male     
                                                                                                                                    152      M3039    
930   991  Shelly Deano                  F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:37:25 12:54 1:39:19 1:38:44 13:20 48  40.9       555      Female   
                                                                                                                                    101      F4049    
931   907  R. Lunsford                   F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:35:04 12:06 1:39:37 1:39:21 13:22 12  41.5       557      Female   
                                                                                                                                    3        F0112    
932   441  Stephanie Kesler              F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:33:50 11:40 1:39:55 1:39:12 13:24 60  47.3       556      Female   
                                                                                                                                    15       F6069    
933   477  Becky Caron                   F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:34:41 11:58 1:39:56 1:39:44 13:25 35  36.9       559      Female   
                                                                                                                                    233      F3039    
934   153  Margaret McDonagh             F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:36:52 12:43 1:40:32 1:39:38 13:29 46  39.6       558      Female   
                                                                                                                                    102      F4049    
935   1043 Eleanor Mayo                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:39:44 13:42 1:41:17 1:41:09 13:35 33  36.2       565      Female   
                                                                                                                                    235      F3039    
936   691  Brittnay Bailey               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:36:27 12:34 1:41:21 1:41:10 13:36 35  36.4       566      Female   
                                                                                                                                    236      F3039    
937   200  Faith Kelly                   F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:39:46 13:43 1:41:31 1:40:51 13:37 42  37.8       561      Female   
                                                                                                                                    103      F4049    
938   1085 Lauren Parrott                F      Anchorage          AK    US                    1:41:37 1:40:55 13:38 28  36.2       563      Female   
                                                                                                                                    145      F2029    
939   1084 Britny Harris                 F      Anchorage          AK    US                    1:41:37 1:40:54 13:38 28  36.2       562      Female   
                                                                                                                                    144      F2029    
940   852  Rachel Militello              F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:37:41 13:00 1:41:37 1:41:23 13:38 46  39.0       568      Female   
                                                                                                                                    104      F4049    
941   44   RaeAnne Hebnes                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:36:40 12:39 1:41:42 1:41:01 13:39 36  36.6       564      Female   
                                                                                                                                    234      F3039    
942   896  Angela Kaczorowski            F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:35:45 12:20 1:41:43 1:41:21 13:39 26  36.1       567      Female   
                                                                                                                                    146      F2029    
943   420  Kyra Yeager                   F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:39:05 13:29 1:41:55 1:41:50 13:41 27  35.9       570      Female   
                                                                                                                                    147      F2029    
944   385  Desiree Winters               F      Palmer             AK    US      0:34:54 12:02 1:41:59 1:41:47 13:41 32  36.0       569      Female   
                                                                                                                                    237      F3039    
945   623  Meagan Nelson                 F      Wasilla            AK    US      0:37:43 13:00 1:42:32 1:41:54 13:46 25  35.9       571      Female   
                                                                                                                                    148      F2029    
946   43   Rachelle Huber                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:36:40 12:39 1:42:45 1:42:04 13:47 40  36.9       572      Female   
                                                                                                                                    105      F4049    
947   88   Jessica Crisp                 F      Chugiak            AK    US      0:38:17 13:12 1:42:57 1:42:41 13:49 39  36.5       574      Female   
                                                                                                                                    238      F3039    
948   202  Fay Ondelacy                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:39:39 13:40 1:43:07 1:42:27 13:50 57  44.0       573      Female   
                                                                                                                                    51       F5059    
949   2220 Margaret Petersen             F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:35:44 12:19 1:43:08 1:40:43 13:50 67  51.4       560      Female   
                                                                                                                                    16       F6069    
950   107  Rhoda Baines                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:38:35 13:18 1:43:35 1:43:07 13:54 63  47.4       575      Female   
                                                                                                                                    17       F6069    
951   337  Kevin Williams                M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:36:29 12:35 1:43:38 1:43:19 13:54 49  34.9       372      Male     
                                                                                                                                    69       M4049    
952   1039 Katelyne Sonido               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:37:55 13:04 1:43:51 1:43:15 13:56 29  35.4       576      Female   
                                                                                                                                    149      F2029    
953   1024 Alma Abaza                    F      Anchorage                UM      0:38:14 13:11 1:44:00 1:43:53 13:57 27  35.2       583      Female   
                                                                                                                                    153      F2029    
954   1021 Alyssa Hoskie                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:38:14 13:11 1:44:01 1:43:52 13:57 29  35.2       582      Female   
                                                                                                                                    152      F2029    
955   975  Annie Bieber                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:38:27 13:16 1:44:15 1:43:31 13:59 33  35.4       579      Female   
                                                                                                                                    239      F3039    
956   656  Arica Fabeck                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:39:30 13:37 1:44:18 1:43:34 14:00 45  37.8       580      Female   
                                                                                                                                    106      F4049    
957   646  Mara Hill                     F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:40:44 14:03 1:44:26 1:43:29 14:01 28  35.3       577      Female   
                                                                                                                                    150      F2029    
958   644  Chloe Cotton                  F      Somerville         MA    US      0:40:44 14:03 1:44:26 1:43:30 14:01 29  35.3       578      Female   
                                                                                                                                    151      F2029    
959   162  Chelsea Boardman              F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:39:26 13:36 1:44:37 1:43:47 14:02 34  35.4       581      Female   
                                                                                                                                    240      F3039    
960   163  David boardman                M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:39:26 13:36 1:44:38 1:43:48 14:02 35  31.4       373      Male     
                                                                                                                                    153      M3039    
961   114  denise baldwin                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:39:38 13:40 1:45:43 1:45:17 14:11 66  48.4       587      Female   
                                                                                                                                    18       F6069    
962   1055 Amanda Kelleher               F      Chugiak            AK    US      0:38:28 13:16 1:45:53 1:45:15 14:12 32  34.8       585      Female   
                                                                                                                                    242      F3039    
963   1014 Kate Day                      F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:38:00 13:06 1:45:59 1:45:04 14:13 30  34.8       584      Female   
                                                                                                                                    241      F3039    
964   2081 Misty Ellis                   F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:38:54 13:25 1:46:06 1:45:15 14:14 42  36.2       586      Female   
                                                                                                                                    107      F4049    
965   575  Grace Joan Green              F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:37:28 12:55 1:46:07 1:45:28 14:14 44  36.8       588      Female   
                                                                                                                                    108      F4049    
966   1094 Heather OConnell              F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:39:29 13:37 1:46:11 1:45:37 14:15 39  35.4       590      Female   
                                                                                                                                    244      F3039    
967   731  Lisa Erickson                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:40:15 13:53 1:46:14 1:45:34 14:15 37  35.1       589      Female   
                                                                                                                                    243      F3039    
968   658  Sivadej Kitchpanich           M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:38:22 13:14 1:47:15 1:46:27 14:23 33  30.5       374      Male     
                                                                                                                                    154      M3039    
969   1077 Cindy Price                   F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:39:09 13:30 1:47:30 1:47:22 14:25 59  43.1       591      Female   
                                                                                                                                    52       F5059    
970   717  Antonia Navidad               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:40:53 14:06 1:47:30 1:47:27 14:25 31  34.0       592      Female   
                                                                                                                                    245      F3039    
971   176  Cynthia Cruz                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:39:37 13:40 1:47:56 1:47:53 14:29 52  39.2       593      Female   
                                                                                                                                    53       F5059    
972   247  Doug Walker                   M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:39:15 13:32 1:48:34 1:47:40 14:34 44  32.1       375      Male     
                                                                                                                                    70       M4049    
973   388  Jamie Staudinger              F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:41:13 14:13 1:49:34 1:48:37 14:42 30  33.7       594      Female   
                                                                                                                                    246      F3039    
974   679  Melissa Hardesty              F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:41:15 14:13 1:49:35 1:48:38 14:42 42  35.1       595      Female   
                                                                                                                                    109      F4049    
975   892  Jamie Johnson                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:39:10 13:30 1:50:14 1:49:57 14:47 39  34.0       599      Female   
                                                                                                                                    247      F3039    
976   79   Shelby Mills                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:41:31 14:19 1:50:14 1:49:12 14:47 27  33.5       596      Female   
                                                                                                                                    154      F2029    
977   78   Tami Graff                    F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:41:32 14:19 1:50:14 1:49:13 14:47 51  38.3       597      Female   
                                                                                                                                    54       F5059    
978   785  Melissa Holder                F      Shreveport         LA    US      0:41:32 14:19 1:50:14 1:49:13 14:48 54  39.7       598      Female   
                                                                                                                                    55       F5059    
979   1122 Laura Sinnott                 F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:41:48 14:25 1:52:09 1:51:49 15:03 55  39.3       602      Female   
                                                                                                                                    57       F5059    
980   1121 Denise Demetree-Trombley      F      Chugiak            AK    US      0:41:47 14:24 1:52:10 1:51:49 15:03 52  37.8       603      Female   
                                                                                                                                    58       F5059    
981   436  Judy Kitagawa                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:44:06 15:12 1:52:34 1:51:40 15:06 58  40.9       600      Female   
                                                                                                                                    56       F5059    
982   94   Cori Steed                    F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:44:06 15:12 1:52:35 1:51:40 15:06 37  33.2       601      Female   
                                                                                                                                    248      F3039    
983   1129 Shawn Cornelius               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:41:07 14:11 1:52:59 1:52:23 15:10 48  35.9       604      Female   
                                                                                                                                    110      F4049    
984   503  Blythe Easterly               F      ANCHORAGE          AK    US      0:40:27 13:57 1:53:51 1:53:16 15:16 32  32.3       606      Female   
                                                                                                                                    249      F3039    
985   621  Hailey Nelson                 F      Wasilla            AK    US      0:44:20 15:17 1:54:00 1:53:02 15:18 28  32.4       605      Female   
                                                                                                                                    155      F2029    
986   338  Laura Williams                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:43:41 15:04 1:55:06 1:54:48 15:27 35  32.1       607      Female   
                                                                                                                                    250      F3039    
987   940  n. james                      F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:41:52 14:26 1:55:44 1:55:15 15:32 12  35.7       608      Female   
                                                                                                                                    4        F0112    
988   939  shawna bailey                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:41:52 14:26 1:56:26 1:55:57 15:37 33  31.6       609      Female   
                                                                                                                                    251      F3039    
989   41   Adriel Mathew                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:41:52 14:26 1:56:32 1:56:12 15:38 35  31.7       610      Female   
                                                                                                                                    252      F3039    
990   66   Dennis Hanrahan               M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:44:44 15:26 1:56:59 1:56:54 15:42 77  41.6       376      Male     
                                                                                                                                    4        M7099    
991   1096 Rose Stuart                   F      Palmer             AK    US      0:43:52 15:08 1:57:56 1:57:21 15:49 39  31.9       611      Female   
                                                                                                                                    253      F3039    
992   404  Kathleen Maness               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:44:38 15:23 1:58:39 1:57:47 15:55 34  31.2       612      Female   
                                                                                                                                    254      F3039    
993   1112 Donna Woronec                 F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:46:08 15:54 1:59:18 1:59:02 16:00 67  43.5       614      Female   
                                                                                                                                    19       F6069    
994   1113 Arianna Humphrey              F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:46:08 15:54 1:59:19 1:59:05 16:01 49  34.3       616      Female   
                                                                                                                                    111      F4049    
995   1111 BETH Kutyba                   F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:46:09 15:55 1:59:20 1:59:04 16:01 54  36.4       615      Female   
                                                                                                                                    59       F5059    
996   1095 Ayanna OConnell               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:43:57 15:09 1:59:34 1:58:59 16:03 19  30.8       613      Female   
                                                                                                                                    7        F1619    
997   734  olivia walty                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:43:36 15:02 2:00:09 1:59:26 16:07 32  30.6       617      Female   
                                                                                                                                    255      F3039    
998   1003 Kristine Zajac                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:48:18 16:39 2:07:52 2:07:16 17:09 32  28.8       619      Female   
                                                                                                                                    256      F3039    
999   960  Mary Eckardt                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:48:16 16:39 2:07:52 2:07:14 17:09 51  32.9       618      Female   
                                                                                                                                    60       F5059    
1000  958  Valerie Flynn                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:48:18 16:39 2:07:52 2:07:16 17:09 50  32.5       620      Female   
                                                                                                                                    61       F5059    
1001  1144 Chantel Butler                F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:48:19 16:40 2:07:53 2:07:16 17:09 50  32.5       621      Female   
                                                                                                                                    62       F5059    
1002  1080 AMBER TREADWAY                F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:50:16 17:20 2:09:31 2:08:56 17:23 30  28.4       622      Female   
                                                                                                                                    257      F3039    
1003  712  Aaron Fletcher                M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:14:27 4:59                        27                               
1004  342  Maximiliano Correa-Medina     M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:22:54 7:54                        27                               
1005  35   Stephanie King                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:35:05 12:06                       37                               


Female
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Caroline Kurgat 2   26  4       Anchorage AK US 40:24 
2     Anna Dalton     10  29  11      Anchorage AK US 43:18 
3     Rosie Brennan   520 30  17      Anchorage AK US 45:58 


Male
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Chad Trammell  3   35  1       Anchorage AK US 38:49 
2     Riley Howard   393 21  2       Anchorage AK US 40:03 
3     Allan Spangler 4   32  3       Anchorage AK US 40:10 


Female 1-12 
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     A. Mann     308 10  503     Eagle River AK US 1:11:15 
2     N. Halpern  875 11  785     Anchorage AK US   1:23:33 
3     R. Lunsford 907 12  931     Anchorage AK US   1:39:21 


Male 1-12
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location          Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ================= ======= 
1     B. Ecker    1060 11  119     JBER AK US        56:37   
2     M. Ecker    1061 9   418     JBER AK US        1:08:30 
3     A. Ragsdale 1008 10  501     Eagle river AK US 1:11:43 


Female 13-15
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Emily Erickson 700  14  175     Anchorage AK US 59:37   
2     Lucy Shea      584  13  222     Wasilla AK US   1:01:42 
3     Victoria Shein 1062 15  539     Anchorage AK US 1:12:23 


Male 13-15
Place Name                     Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ======================== ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Chris Hines              645  15  23      Anchorage AK US   47:56 
2     Tristan Evanoff-Stickman 1033 14  41      Eagle River AK US 51:04 
3     Dane Harmon              239  15  142     Palmer AK US      57:45 


Female 16-19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Abbi Boucher     234 17  89      Wasilla AK US     55:26   
2     Isabel Lukes     638 16  275     Girdwood AK US    1:04:13 
3     Mackenzie Wilson 524 16  381     Eagle River AK US 1:07:31 


Male 16-19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Will Michener  196 17  26      Eagle river AK US 49:06 
2     Nathan Sanches 677 19  71      Fairbanks AK US   54:17 
3     Zachary Jones  642 18  154     Anchorage AK US   58:31 


Male 20-29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Riley Howard  393  21  2       Anchorage AK US 40:03 
2     Brian Sweeney 1004 21  6       Anchorage AK US 41:17 
3     RYAN COX      11   29  8       Anchorage AK US 41:56 


Female 20-29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Caroline Kurgat 2   26  4       Anchorage AK US 40:24 
2     Anna Dalton     10  29  11      Anchorage AK US 43:17 
3     Klaire Rhodes   989 20  25      Anchorage AK US 48:56 


Male 30-39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Chad Trammell  3   35  1       Anchorage AK US 38:49 
2     Allan Spangler 4   32  3       Anchorage AK US 40:10 
3     Ben Marvin     20  37  5       Palmer AK US    41:11 


Female 30-39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Rosie Brennan 520 30  17      Anchorage AK US 45:58 
2     Laura Fox     891 38  18      Anchorage AK US 46:01 
3     Darcy Dugan   683 37  31      Anchorage AK US 49:57 


Male 40-49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Jerome Ross  666 43  9       Anchorage AK US   42:12 
2     Eric Troxell 578 46  21      Anchorage AK US   47:13 
3     Evan Jones   324 41  22      Eagle River AK US 47:39 


Female 40-49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     erin jordan    459  40  48      Anchorage AK US 51:51 
2     Katie Conway   1015 41  84      Anchorage AK US 55:02 
3     Kimberly Riggs 256  43  97      Anchorage AK US 55:43 


Male 50-59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Michael Vania 354 57  35      Anchorage AK US   50:49 
2     Terry Lewis   978 51  38      Eagle River AK US 51:01 
3     Dan Ruthrauff 159 51  47      Anchorage AK US   51:15 


Female 50-59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Jody Olsen   931 53  131     Anchorage AK US 57:28   
2     Tara Edwards 858 56  166     Anchorage AK US 58:31   
3     Eva Hall     172 55  218     Anchorage AK US 1:01:45 


Male 60-69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================ === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Jeff Young       96  60  16      Anchorage AK US 45:53 
2     Michael Mitchell 535 64  134     Anchorage AK US 57:26 
3     Larry Buskirk    605 67  163     Talkeetna AK US 59:04 


Female 60-69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Jennifer Wingate 326 61  251     Anchorage AK US 1:02:52 
2     Sheila Savoie    225 60  477     Wasilla AK US   1:10:37 
3     Nancy Alzheimer  255 66  486     Anchorage AK US 1:10:57 


Male 70+
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Bang Koh      52   70  277     Anchorage AK US 1:04:15 
2     Mike Frank    220  72  374     Anchorage AK US 1:07:08 
3     Frank Thomson 1006 70  695     Anchorage AK US 1:18:35 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.