Results For
Twilight 12K

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City          State Country Clock   Pace  Age        Division Division 
                                                                     Time          Percentage Place             
===== ==== ====================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ======= ===== ========== ======== ======== 
1     2201 Ty Elliott             M      Anchorage     AK    US      0:22:46 6:06  71.4       1        Male     
                                                                                              1        M1315    
2     2031 Casey Kirkeby          M      Anchorage     AK    US      0:26:03 6:59  61.4       2        Male     
                                                                                              1        M3039    
3     2024 Joshua Helgerson       M      Anchorage     AK    US      0:26:32 7:07  60.6       3        Male     
                                                                                              2        M3039    
4     2011 Sarah Cantwell         F      Portland      OR    US      0:28:28 7:38  72.0       1        Female   
                                                                                              1        F5059    
5     2168 Sean Berkey            M      Anchorage           US      0:28:50 7:44  64.3       4        Male     
                                                                                              1        M5059    
6     2139 Adrie Setten           M      Anchorage     AK    US      0:29:24 7:53  55.0       5        Male     
                                                                                              3        M3039    
7     2099 CHRISTOPHER LEDGERWOOD M      Anchorage     AK    US      0:29:59 8:03  56.7       6        Male     
                                                                                              1        M4049    
8     2133 Iris Jones             F      Eagle River   AK    US      0:31:14 8:23  61.6       2        Female   
                                                                                              1        F1315    
9     2001 Ericka Stoltenberg     F      Eagle River   AK    US      0:31:54 8:33  58.3       3        Female   
                                                                                              1        F4049    
10    2134 Angie Harris           F      Anchorage     AK    US      0:31:58 8:34  64.8       4        Female   
                                                                                              2        F5059    
11    2037 Liane Nagata           F      Anchorage     AK    US      0:32:04 8:36  61.7       5        Female   
                                                                                              2        F4049    
12    2198 Zion Russell           M      Custer        WA    US      0:32:05 8:36  51.4       7        Male     
                                                                                              2        M4049    
13    2166 Avery Pangalangan      M      Anchorage     AK    US      0:32:15 8:39  48.8       8        Male     
                                                                                              4        M3039    
14    2147 Natalie Horn           F      Kodiak        AK    US      0:32:33 8:44  55.8       6        Female   
                                                                                              1        F3039    
15    2080 Wendy Looney           F      Mount Vernon  MO    US      0:32:35 8:44  56.6       7        Female   
                                                                                              3        F4049    
16    2085 S. Denzer              F      Jber          AK    US      0:32:43 8:47  61.4       8        Female   
                                                                                              1        F0112    
17    2149 Erin Carrick           F      Eagle River   AK    US      0:33:55 9:06  52.9       9        Female   
                                                                                              2        F3039    
18    2088 Heather Percy          F      Anchorage     AK    US      0:34:10 9:10  59.3       10       Female   
                                                                                              3        F5059    
19    2084 Jessica Denzer         F      Jber          AK    US      0:34:24 9:14  52.8       11       Female   
                                                                                              3        F3039    
20    2152 Anna Zbitnoff          F      Kodiak        AK    US      0:34:41 9:18  51.6       12       Female   
                                                                                              4        F3039    
21    2107 Sachiko Kwon           F      Anchorageage  AK    US      0:34:45 9:19  53.5       13       Female   
                                                                                              4        F4049    
22    2137 Julie Merrill          F      Anchorage     AK    US      0:34:54 9:22  60.7       14       Female   
                                                                                              4        F5059    
23    2023 J. Hartley             M      Simpsonville  SC    US      0:34:54 9:22  56.4       9        Male     
                                                                                              1        M0112    
24    2144 Roberta Graham         F      Anchorage     AK    US      0:35:01 9:24  52.1       15       Female   
                                                                                              5        F3039    
25    2130 Tricia Perkins         F      Anchorage     AK    US      0:35:20 9:29  63.0       16       Female   
                                                                                              5        F5059    
26    350  Edward Hills           M      Anchorage     AK    US      0:35:42 9:35  53.2       10       Male     
                                                                                              2        M5059    
27    2151 Clarissa Williams      F      Anchorage     AK    US      0:35:46 9:36  49.9       17       Female   
                                                                                              1        F2029    
28    2081 Anne-Marie Lilly       F      Jber          AK    US      0:36:22 9:45  50.7       18       Female   
                                                                                              5        F4049    
29    2006 Choyu Brandon          M      Anchorage     AK    US      0:36:37 9:49  48.6       11       Male     
                                                                                              3        M5059    
30    2009 Beth Calabro           F      Anchorage     AK    US      0:36:38 9:50  50.7       19       Female   
                                                                                              6        F4049    
31    2027 Francesca Longlet      F      Eagle River   AK    US      0:36:48 9:52  49.0       20       Female   
                                                                                              6        F3039    
32    2048 Sarah Shoffstall-Cone  F      Anchorage     AK    US      0:36:55 9:54  50.0       21       Female   
                                                                                              7        F4049    
33    2046 Regan Sarwas           M      Anchorage     AK    US      0:36:59 9:55  50.1       12       Male     
                                                                                              4        M5059    
34    2132 R. Jones               M      Eagle River   AK    US      0:37:02 9:56  47.1       13       Male     
                                                                                              2        M0112    
35    2053 Lea Bouton             F      Anchorage     AK    US      0:37:19 10:01 48.9       22       Female   
                                                                                              7        F3039    
36    2193 Kristin Park           F      Jber          AK    US      0:37:42 10:07 47.3       23       Female   
                                                                                              2        F2029    
37    2079 Sara Lopez             F      Anchorage     AK    US      0:38:13 10:15 47.3       24       Female   
                                                                                              8        F3039    
38    2061 Maggie Barlow          F      Jber          AK    US      0:38:15 10:16 46.7       25       Female   
                                                                                              3        F2029    
39    2131 Nicholas Wells         M      Anchorage     AK    US      0:38:29 10:19 40.8       14       Male     
                                                                                              1        M2029    
40    2138 Nicole Setten          F      Anchorage     AK    US      0:38:44 10:23 46.1       26       Female   
                                                                                              9        F3039    
41    2189 Jennifer Skidmore      F      Anchorage     AK    US      0:39:01 10:28 47.0       27       Female   
                                                                                              8        F4049    
42    2042 Emily Draayer          F      Anchorage     AK    US      0:39:10 10:30 51.7       28       Female   
                                                                                              6        F5059    
43    2049 Traci Sickich          F      Anchorage     AK    US      0:39:20 10:33 45.7       29       Female   
                                                                                              10       F3039    
44    2142 Steven Larson          M      Anchorage     AK    US      0:39:25 10:34 43.8       15       Male     
                                                                                              3        M4049    
45    2072 Scott Webb             M      Eagle River   AK    US      0:39:32 10:36 42.1       16       Male     
                                                                                              4        M4049    
46    2041 Brittani Bumpus        F      Wasilla       AK    US      0:40:05 10:45 44.5       30       Female   
                                                                                              4        F2029    
47    2143 Chloe Larson           F      Anchorage     AK    US      0:40:14 10:47 45.4       31       Female   
                                                                                              1        F1619    
48    2123 Rebecca Bergh          F      Mission       TX    US      0:40:20 10:49 49.1       32       Female   
                                                                                              9        F4049    
49    2035 Betsy McKitrick        F      Anchorage     AK    US      0:40:25 10:50 51.3       33       Female   
                                                                                              7        F5059    
50    2157 Debbie Rohrer          F      Kodiak        AK    US      0:40:40 10:54 45.7       34       Female   
                                                                                              10       F4049    
51    2158 Katherine Baquero      F      Kodiak        AK    US      0:40:40 10:54 44.0       35       Female   
                                                                                              11       F3039    
52    2013 Cody Collier           M      Anchorage     AK    US      0:40:45 10:56 38.5       17       Male     
                                                                                              2        M2029    
53    2102 H. Putnam              M      Eagle River   AK    US      0:40:51 10:57 48.2       18       Male     
                                                                                              3        M0112    
54    2119 Judy Thompson          F      Eagle River   AK    US      0:41:10 11:03 45.5       36       Female   
                                                                                              11       F4049    
55    2145 Matt Eberhardt         M      Anchorage     AK    US      0:41:10 11:03 41.3       19       Male     
                                                                                              5        M4049    
56    2071 Julia Webb             F      Eagle River   AK    US      0:41:10 11:03 43.8       37       Female   
                                                                                              12       F3039    
57    2159 Jessica Rauwolf        F      Kodiak        AK    US      0:41:22 11:06 43.2       38       Female   
                                                                                              13       F3039    
58    2040 Margaret Petersen      F      Anchorage     AK    US      0:41:33 11:09 60.2       39       Female   
                                                                                              1        F6069    
59    2106 Maureen Haggblom       F      Eagle River   AK    US      0:41:58 11:15 54.4       40       Female   
                                                                                              2        F6069    
60    2093 Angela Shuls           F      Jber          AK    US      0:42:07 11:18 42.6       41       Female   
                                                                                              14       F3039    
61    2180 Amber Stubbs           F      Anchorage     AK    US      0:42:16 11:20 43.2       42       Female   
                                                                                              15       F3039    
62    2118 Trish Lacey            F      Eagle River   AK    US      0:42:18 11:21 52.6       43       Female   
                                                                                              8        F5059    
63    2169 Loretta Martinez-Stacy F      JBER          AK    US      0:42:20 11:21 42.2       44       Female   
                                                                                              16       F3039    
64    2197 Nevhiz Russell         F      Custer        WA    US      0:43:03 11:33 42.6       45       Female   
                                                                                              12       F4049    
65    2184 Kaelyn Rosso           F      Anchorage     AK    US      0:43:09 11:34 44.6       46       Female   
                                                                                              2        F1315    
66    2148 Alison Horn            F      Kodiak        AK    US      0:43:17 11:37 41.4       47       Female   
                                                                                              17       F3039    
67    2194 Stephanie Won          F      Anchorage     AK    US      0:43:22 11:38 41.2       48       Female   
                                                                                              18       F3039    
68    2077 Hayley Neptune         F      Eugene        OR    US      0:43:26 11:39 41.1       49       Female   
                                                                                              5        F2029    
69    2091 Dave Schulling         M      Eagle River   AK    US      0:43:30 11:40 40.9       20       Male     
                                                                                              5        M5059    
70    2141 Jamie Bennett          F      Kodiak        AK    US      0:43:42 11:43 42.8       50       Female   
                                                                                              13       F4049    
71    2057 Sabrina Larsen         F      Girdwood      AK    US      0:43:51 11:46 40.7       51       Female   
                                                                                              6        F2029    
72    2110 Jessica Koch           F      Anchorage     AK    US      0:43:51 11:46 41.0       52       Female   
                                                                                              19       F3039    
73    2067 Jillian Woodruff       F      Anchorage     AK    US      0:44:18 11:53 41.6       53       Female   
                                                                                              14       F4049    
74    2066 Sherifat Ope-Adenuga   F      Anchorage     AK    US      0:45:00 12:04 40.2       54       Female   
                                                                                              20       F3039    
75    2078 Kim Hill               F      Fulshear      TX    US      0:45:05 12:06 40.5       55       Female   
                                                                                              21       F3039    
76    2109 Morgan Maves           M      Anchorage     AK    US      0:45:10 12:07 37.6       21       Male     
                                                                                              2        M1315    
77    2124 Robin Weissert         F      Pittsburgh    PA    US      0:45:11 12:07 41.4       56       Female   
                                                                                              15       F4049    
78    2108 Riley Maves            F      Anchorage     AK    US      0:45:12 12:07 41.9       57       Female   
                                                                                              3        F1315    
79    2092 Stephanie Schulling    F      Eagle River   AK    US      0:46:18 12:25 41.5       58       Female   
                                                                                              16       F4049    
80    2012 Sandra Charlestream    F      Eagle River   AK    US      0:46:23 12:26 39.6       59       Female   
                                                                                              17       F4049    
81    2034 Therese Mastrangelo    F      Anchorage     AK    US      0:47:13 12:40 39.1       60       Female   
                                                                                              18       F4049    
82    2175 Caleb Sutton           M      Anchorage     AK    US      0:47:39 12:47 34.1       22       Male     
                                                                                              5        M3039    
83    2073 Brandy Stepetin        F      Eagle River   AK    US      0:48:16 12:57 37.6       63       Female   
                                                                                              22       F3039    
84    2074 H. Stepetin            F      Eagle River   AK    US      0:48:16 12:57 45.4       62       Female   
                                                                                              2        F0112    
85    2075 H. Stepetin            F      Eagle River   AK    US      0:48:16 12:57 42.7       61       Female   
                                                                                              3        F0112    
86    2076 Jay Stepetin           M      Eagle River   AK    US      0:48:16 12:57 34.7       23       Male     
                                                                                              6        M4049    
87    2122 Mike Bridges           M      Anchorage     AK    US      0:48:18 12:57 39.6       24       Male     
                                                                                              6        M5059    
88    2032 Wyeth Kirkeby          F      Anchorage     AK    US      0:48:20 12:58 37.4       64       Female   
                                                                                              23       F3039    
89    2089 Jenna Miller           F      Anchorage     AK    US      0:49:11 13:12 36.3       65       Female   
                                                                                              24       F3039    
90    2163 Hope Rowland           F      Anchorage     AK    US      0:49:11 13:12 36.6       66       Female   
                                                                                              25       F3039    
91    2164 Ian Durbin             M      Anchorage     AK    US      0:49:11 13:12 32.0       25       Male     
                                                                                              6        M3039    
92    2096 Justina Jaminet        F      Anchorage     AK    US      0:50:25 13:31 35.6       67       Female   
                                                                                              26       F3039    
93    2192 Megan Ellis            F      Unalakleet    AK    US      0:51:04 13:42 35.1       68       Female   
                                                                                              27       F3039    
94    2135 Kathryn Duder          F      Anchorage     AK    US      0:51:16 13:45 37.1       69       Female   
                                                                                              19       F4049    
95    2181 Sarah Preskitt         F      Anchorage     AK    US      0:51:30 13:49 35.4       70       Female   
                                                                                              28       F3039    
96    2187 Jenny Anderson         F      Anchorage     AK    US      0:51:35 13:50 35.1       71       Female   
                                                                                              29       F3039    
97    2188 Aaron Rayhbuck         M      Anchorage     AK    US      0:51:36 13:50 31.5       26       Male     
                                                                                              7        M3039    
98    2170 Aimee Woodley          F      Eagle River   AK    US      0:51:47 13:53 34.7       72       Female   
                                                                                              30       F3039    
99    2162 Kathryn Hoke           F      Anchorage     AK    US      0:51:50 13:54 34.4       73       Female   
                                                                                              7        F2029    
100   2125 Kelley Montgomery      F      Anchorage     AK    US      0:51:52 13:55 36.7       74       Female   
                                                                                              20       F4049    
101   2176 Rachel Sutton          F      Anchorage     AK    US      0:52:29 14:05 34.3       75       Female   
                                                                                              31       F3039    
102   2117 Brenna Linford         F      Anchorage     AK    US      0:52:41 14:08 34.6       76       Female   
                                                                                              32       F3039    
103   2087 Dan Weathers           M      Anchorage     AK    US      0:52:55 14:12 30.0       27       Male     
                                                                                              8        M3039    
104   2140 Susan Acheson          F      Anchorage     AK    US      0:53:15 14:17 36.8       77       Female   
                                                                                              21       F4049    
105   2086 Sandi Fredrickson      F      Anchorage     AK    US      0:53:37 14:23 41.5       78       Female   
                                                                                              9        F5059    
106   2150 Ashley Pagni           F      Anchorage     AK    US      0:53:57 14:28 33.4       79       Female   
                                                                                              33       F3039    
107   2115 Duke Minnery           M      Anchorage     AK    US      0:54:01 14:29 29.1       28       Male     
                                                                                              3        M2029    
108   2112 A. Marvin              M      Anchorage     AK    US      0:55:02 14:46 31.7       29       Male     
                                                                                              4        M0112    
109   2098 Stacey Ledgerwood      F      Anchorage     AK    US      0:55:10 14:48 34.2       81       Female   
                                                                                              22       F4049    
110   2114 Lyndsay Wheeles        F      Anchorage     AK    US      0:55:10 14:48 32.9       80       Female   
                                                                                              34       F3039    
111   2182 sue heck               F      Eagle River   AK    US      0:55:44 14:57 33.3       82       Female   
                                                                                              23       F4049    
112   2191 Suzanne Metcalfe       F      Anchorage     AK    US      0:56:00 15:01 41.3       83       Female   
                                                                                              3        F6069    
113   2183 Judy McCarthy          F      Anchorage     AK    US      0:56:31 15:10 33.4       84       Female   
                                                                                              24       F4049    
114   2153 Brandon Wood           M      Anchorage     AK    US      0:56:35 15:11 28.7       30       Male     
                                                                                              9        M3039    
115   2155 J. Wood                M      Anchorage     AK    US      0:56:35 15:11 30.8       31       Male     
                                                                                              5        M0112    
116   2200 Charla Lee             F      Wasilla             UM      0:56:48 15:14 39.2       85       Female   
                                                                                              10       F5059    
117   2127 Jessica Love           F      Girdwood      AK    US      0:57:29 15:25 31.1       86       Female   
                                                                                              35       F3039    
118   2082 Kerri O'Neill          F      Mammoth Lakes CA    US      0:58:02 15:34 33.7       87       Female   
                                                                                              25       F4049    
119   2083 K. O'Neill - Bruce     F      Mammoth Lakes CA    US      0:58:02 15:34 35.6       88       Female   
                                                                                              4        F0112    
120   2136 Bailey Brack           F      Anchorage     AK    US      0:58:48 15:46 30.4       89       Female   
                                                                                              8        F2029    
121   210  Rachel White           F      Anchorage     AK    US      0:59:33 15:58 30.1       90       Female   
                                                                                              36       F3039    
122   2090 Patty Reynolds         F      Anchorage     AK    US      1:00:30 16:14 32.0       91       Female   
                                                                                              26       F4049    
123   2199 F. Elliott             F      Anchorage     AK    US      1:02:00 16:38 32.4       92       Female   
                                                                                              5        F0112    
124   2063 Joy Fazio              F      Jber          AK    US      1:02:26 16:45 30.5       93       Female   
                                                                                              27       F4049    
125   2002 Kristin Allmaras       F      Anchorage     AK    US      1:02:37 16:48 28.5       94       Female   
                                                                                              37       F3039    
126   2116 Natasha Reutov         F      Sterling      AK    US      1:03:48 17:07 28.5       95       Female   
                                                                                              38       F3039    
127   2021 J.J. Sofet             M      San Antonio   TX    US      1:04:01 17:10 25.1       32       Male     
                                                                                              10       M3039    
128   2101 Alison Willis          F      Anchorage     AK    US      1:04:15 17:14 30.2       96       Female   
                                                                                              28       F4049    
129   2156 V. Wood                F      Anchorage     AK    US      1:05:57 17:41 32.2       97       Female   
                                                                                              6        F0112    
130   2154 Kim Leary              F      Anchorage     AK    US      1:05:57 17:41 27.7       98       Female   
                                                                                              39       F3039    
131   2129 N. Tumacder-McPheters  M      Anchorage     AK    US      1:06:23 17:48 29.7       33       Male     
                                                                                              6        M0112    
132   2056 Naomi Zurba            F      Anchorage     AK    US      1:06:57 17:57 29.6       99       Female   
                                                                                              29       F4049    
133   2190 Xenora Newberry        F      Glendale      AZ    US      1:07:00 17:58 26.7       100      Female   
                                                                                              40       F3039    
134   2121 Erin LeFevre           F      Portland      OR    US      1:07:25 18:05 28.2       101      Female   
                                                                                              30       F4049    
135   2128 Taryn Tumacder         F      Anchorage     AK    US      1:08:42 18:26 26.0       102      Female   
                                                                                              41       F3039    
136   2062 Brianna Woods          F      JberJber      AK    US      1:11:11 19:06 25.2       103      Female   
                                                                                              42       F3039    
137   2059 Susan Halvor           F      Anchorage     AK    US      1:11:27 19:10 27.7       104      Female   
                                                                                              31       F4049    
138   2069 Kate Lynch             F      Anchorage     AK    US      1:13:00 19:35 26.6       105      Female   
                                                                                              32       F4049    
139   2165 MJ Basilone            F      Eagle River   AK    US      1:15:00 20:07 31.6       106      Female   
                                                                                              4        F6069    
140   2064 Anonymous Participant  F                          US      1:15:56 20:22 23.9       108      Female   
                                                                                              43       F3039    
141   2178 Charlene Hampton       F      Anchorage     AK    US      1:15:56 20:22 26.7       107      Female   
                                                                                              11       F5059    
142   2050 Sunni Mebane           F      Anchorage     AK    US      1:16:20 20:28 24.9       109      Female   
                                                                                              33       F4049    
143   2004 Brenda Bergsrud        F      Anchorage     AK    US      1:16:40 20:34 29.4       110      Female   
                                                                                              5        F6069    
144   2174 A. Marvin              F      Anchorage     AK    US      1:18:30 21:03 27.9       111      Female   
                                                                                              7        F0112    
145   2146 DANAE MORGAN           F      Eagle River   AK    US      1:20:47 21:40 23.5       112      Female   
                                                                                              34       F4049    
146   2173 A. Kobylinski          F      Anchorage     AK    US      1:20:56 21:42            113      Female   
                                                                                              8        F0112    
147   2070 Barbara Sisson         F      Anchorage     AK    US      1:21:51 21:57 29.0       114      Female   
                                                                                              6        F6069    
148   2003 Ruth Anderson          F      Anchorage     AK    US      1:23:00 22:16 29.4       115      Female   
                                                                                              7        F6069    
149   2113 S. Marvin              F      Anchorage     AK    US      1:23:01 22:16 28.4       116      Female   
                                                                                              9        F0112    
150   2019 Courtney Fleischman    F      Anchorage     AK    US      1:25:00 22:48 21.1       117      Female   
                                                                                              44       F3039    
151   2039 JAN PENDLETON          F      Anchorage     AK    US      1:25:00 22:48 21.0       118      Female   
                                                                                              9        F2029    
152   2015 Teresa Cunningham      F      Anchorage     AK    US      1:26:00 23:04 26.2       119      Female   
                                                                                              8        F6069    
153   2105 Melanie Johnson        F      Anchorage     AK    US      1:26:00 23:04 21.6       120      Female   
                                                                                              35       F4049    
154   2060 Della Hills            F      Anchorage     AK    US      1:26:10 23:07 25.2       121      Female   
                                                                                              12       F5059    
155   2167 Anonymous Participant  F                          US      1:26:22 23:10 26.4       122      Female   
                                                                                              9        F6069    
156   2126 Andranel Brown         F      Anchorage     AK    US      1:32:56 24:56 21.1       123      Female   
                                                                                              36       F4049    
157   2186 Sandra Matthews        F      Anchorage     AK    US      1:33:43 25:08 19.2       124      Female   
                                                                                              45       F3039    
158   2177 Jessica Gum            F      Anchorage     AK    US      1:40:02 26:50 18.0       125      Female   
                                                                                              46       F3039    
159   2094 Jamey Shuls            M      Jber          AK    US      NONE          0.0        34       Male     
                                                                                              11       M3039    
160   2028 Brittany Keener        F      Eagle River   AK    US      NONE          0.0        134      Female   
                                                                                              47       F3039    
161   2022 Kathleen Godsey        F      Anchorage     AK    US      NONE          0.0        142      Female   
                                                                                              10       F6069    
162   2065 Julie Gendron          F      Jber          AK    US      NONE                     141      Female   
                                                                                              37       F4049    
163   2047 Sarah Saunders         F      Anchorage     AK    US      NONE                     140      Female   
                                                                                              38       F4049    
164   68   Diane Firmani          F      Wasilla       AK    US      NONE                     139      Female   
                                                                                              11       F6069    
165   2095 Anaely Leon            F      Anchorage     AK    US      NONE                     138      Female   
                                                                                              39       F4049    
166   2179 Stephanie White Thorn  F      Anchorage     AK    US      NONE                     137      Female   
                                                                                              13       F5059    
167   2097 Jeremy Jaminet         M      Anchorage     AK    US      NONE                     35       Male     
                                                                                              12       M3039    
168   2043 Jennine Redick         F      Anchorage     AK    US      NONE                     136      Female   
                                                                                              14       F5059    
169   2171 Michelle St. Martin    F      Anchorage     AK    US      NONE                     135      Female   
                                                                                              48       F3039    
170   2172 Suzanne Worker         F      Anchorage     AK    US      NONE                     126      Female   
                                                                                              40       F4049    
171   2195 Lori Elliott           F      Anchorage     AK    US      NONE                     133      Female   
                                                                                              41       F4049    
172   2111 Rebecca Marvin         F      Anchorage     AK    US      NONE                     132      Female   
                                                                                              42       F4049    
173   2055 Ashley Kobylinski      F      Anchorage     AK    US      NONE                     131      Female   
                                                                                              49       F3039    
174   2058 Sarah Sandbak          F      Anchorage     AK    US      NONE                     130      Female   
                                                                                              15       F5059    
175   2010 Luca Eski              M      Anchorage     AK    US      NONE                     36       Male     
                                                                                              3        M1315    
176   2017 Wayne Eski             M      Anchorage     AK    US      NONE                     37       Male     
                                                                                              7        M5059    
177   2008 Shelene Butler         F      Wasilla       AK    US      NONE                     129      Female   
                                                                                              50       F3039    
178   2100 Benjamin Ledgerwood    M      Anchorage     AK    US      NONE                     38       Male     
                                                                                              4        M1315    
179   2160 Ariel Berg             F      Anchorage     AK    US      NONE                     128      Female   
                                                                                              51       F3039    
180   2161 Madalene Mandap        F      Anchorage     AK    US      NONE                     127      Female   
                                                                                              52       F3039    
181   2007 Joey Eski              F      Anchorage     AK    US      NONE                     143      Female   
                                                                                              16       F5059    
182   2016 Ethan Eski             M      Anchorage     AK    US      NONE                     39       Male     
                                                                                              5        M1315    


Female
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Sarah Cantwell     2011 52  4       Portland OR US    28:28 
2     Iris Jones         2133 14  8       Eagle River AK US 31:14 
3     Ericka Stoltenberg 2001 42  9       Eagle River AK US 31:54 


Male
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Ty Elliott       2201 15  1       Anchorage AK US 22:46 
2     Casey Kirkeby    2031 35  2       Anchorage AK US 26:03 
3     Joshua Helgerson 2024 36  3       Anchorage AK US 26:32 


Female 1-12
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     S. Denzer   2085 12  16      Jber AK US        32:43 
2     H. Stepetin 2074 9   84      Eagle River AK US 48:16 
3     H. Stepetin 2075 11  85      Eagle River AK US 48:16 


Male 1-12
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ========== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     J. Hartley 2023 9   23      Simpsonville SC US 34:54 
2     R. Jones   2132 12  34      Eagle River AK US  37:02 
3     H. Putnam  2102 9   53      Eagle River AK US  40:51 


Female 13-15
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Iris Jones   2133 14  8       Eagle River AK US 31:14 
2     Kaelyn Rosso 2184 14  65      Anchorage AK US   43:09 
3     Riley Maves  2108 15  78      Anchorage AK US   45:12 


Male 13-15
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Ty Elliott   2201 15  1       Anchorage AK US 22:46 
2     Morgan Maves 2109 13  76      Anchorage AK US 45:10 
3     Luca Eski    2010 13  175     Anchorage AK US NONE  


Female 16-19
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Chloe Larson 2143 17  47      Anchorage AK US 40:14 


Male 20-29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Nicholas Wells 2131 25  39      Anchorage AK US 38:29 
2     Cody Collier   2013 28  52      Anchorage AK US 40:45 
3     Duke Minnery   2115 20  107     Anchorage AK US 54:01 


Female 20-29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Clarissa Williams 2151 20  27      Anchorage AK US 35:46 
2     Kristin Park      2193 29  36      Jber AK US      37:42 
3     Maggie Barlow     2061 29  38      Jber AK US      38:15 


Male 30-39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Casey Kirkeby    2031 35  2       Anchorage AK US 26:03 
2     Joshua Helgerson 2024 36  3       Anchorage AK US 26:32 
3     Adrie Setten     2139 37  6       Anchorage AK US 29:24 


Female 30-39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Natalie Horn   2147 38  14      Kodiak AK US      32:33 
2     Erin Carrick   2149 34  17      Eagle River AK US 33:55 
3     Jessica Denzer 2084 38  19      Jber AK US        34:24 


Male 40-49
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ====================== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     CHRISTOPHER LEDGERWOOD 2099 44  7       Anchorage AK US 29:59 
2     Zion Russell           2198 40  12      Custer WA US    32:05 
3     Steven Larson          2142 46  44      Anchorage AK US 39:25 


Female 40-49
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Ericka Stoltenberg 2001 42  9       Eagle River AK US  31:54 
2     Liane Nagata       2037 49  11      Anchorage AK US    32:04 
3     Wendy Looney       2080 41  15      Mount Vernon MO US 32:35 


Male 50-59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Sean Berkey   2168 55  5       Anchorage  US   28:50 
2     Edward Hills  350  58  26      Anchorage AK US 35:42 
3     Choyu Brandon 2006 50  29      Anchorage AK US 36:37 


Female 50-59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Sarah Cantwell 2011 52  4       Portland OR US  28:28 
2     Angie Harris   2134 53  10      Anchorage AK US 31:58 
3     Heather Percy  2088 51  18      Anchorage AK US 34:10 


Female 60-69
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Margaret Petersen 2040 68  58      Anchorage AK US   41:33 
2     Maureen Haggblom  2106 61  59      Eagle River AK US 41:58 
3     Suzanne Metcalfe  2191 62  112     Anchorage AK US   56:00 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.