Results For
Twilight 12K

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                       Gender City               State Country Clock   Pace  Division Division       
                                                                              Time          Place                   
===== ==== ========================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= ===== ======== ============== 
1     1022 Jon Dykstra                M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:58:32 7:51  1        Overall Male   
2     1016 Elyse Delaney              F      Seattle            WA    US      0:59:22 7:58  1        Overall Female 
3     1013 Will Corbridge             M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:00:27 8:06  2        Overall Male   
4     1046 Felicia Krieter            F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:00:27 8:06  2        Overall Female 
5     1107 Christopher Ashland        M      Bozeman            MT    US      1:05:30 8:47  3        Overall Male   
6     1103 Peggy Gonzalez             F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:06:29 8:55  3        Overall Female 
7     1094 Cathleen Kelly             F      Eagle River              UM      1:08:47 9:13  4        Overall Female 
8     1089 Cindy Colbert              F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:09:17 9:18  5        Overall Female 
9     1091 Maria Niemiec              F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:10:17 9:26  6        Overall Female 
10    1020 Nicole Drury               F      Jber               AK    US      1:12:08 9:40  7        Overall Female 
11    1015 Nicholas Cosentino         M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:12:34 9:44  4        Overall Male   
12    512  Sandi Culver               F      Willow             AK    US      1:12:34 9:44  8        Overall Female 
13    1080 Marie Westphal             F      Eagle River        AK    US      1:13:56 9:55  9        Overall Female 
14    1014 Sophia Cornell             F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:13:59 9:55  10       Overall Female 
15    1090 Staci Fieser               F      Palmer             AK    US      1:14:00 9:55  11       Overall Female 
16    1095 Andrea Stern               F      Seattle            WA    US      1:14:44 10:01 12       Overall Female 
17    1028 Devin Greenway             M      Chugiak            AK    US      1:14:50 10:02 5        Overall Male   
18    1101 Patrice Parker             F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:16:47 10:18 13       Overall Female 
19    1008 Tom Betti                  M      Wasilla            AK    US      1:17:00 10:20 6        Overall Male   
20    1033 OJ Harkacz                 M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:17:34 10:24 7        Overall Male   
21    1040 Emily Jack                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:18:34 10:32 14       Overall Female 
22    1061 Nicole Nordstrom           F      Wasilla            AK    US      1:20:00 10:44 15       Overall Female 
23    1109 Anna Zbitnoff              F      Kodiak             AK    US      1:21:31 10:56 16       Overall Female 
24    1043 Aedan Korensky             M      Jber               AK    US      1:21:35 10:56 8        Overall Male   
25    1044 Chet Korensky              M      Jber               AK    US      1:21:36 10:57 9        Overall Male   
26    1086 Iris Klingler              F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:23:18 11:10 17       Overall Female 
27    1037 Dawn Humenik               F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:24:08 11:17 18       Overall Female 
28    1076 Leslie Torres              F      Goleta             CA    US      1:26:15 11:34 19       Overall Female 
29    1096 Katie Swanson              F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:26:44 11:38 20       Overall Female 
30    1079 Megan Westfall             F      Denver             CO    US      1:27:19 11:43 21       Overall Female 
31    1081 Monica Wey                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:28:59 11:56 22       Overall Female 
32    1038 Bill Hunsinger             M      Ripton             VT    US      1:29:06 11:57 10       Overall Male   
33    1030 Maureen Haggblom           F      Eagle River        AK    US      1:29:09 11:57 23       Overall Female 
34    1002 Whitney Ashby              F      Portland           OR    US      1:33:34 12:33 24       Overall Female 
35    1055 Jenna McStotts             F      Windsor            CO    US      1:33:53 12:35 25       Overall Female 
36    1003 John Baechler              M      Palmer             AK    US      1:35:13 12:46 11       Overall Male   
37    1021 Chelayne Dukart            F      Wasilla            AK    US      1:35:14 12:46 26       Overall Female 
38    1026 Issa Forrest               F      Ventura            CA    US      1:35:27 12:48 27       Overall Female 
39    1105 Bill Kane                  M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:37:23 13:04 12       Overall Male   
40    1027 Karen Fritsche             F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:39:00 13:17 28       Overall Female 
41    1063 Sherifat Ope-Adenuga       F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:40:00 13:25 29       Overall Female 
42    1006 Lyndsay Bain               F      Addis Ababa              ET      1:40:44 13:31 30       Overall Female 
43    1029 Samantha Gunes             F      AnchorageAnchorage AK    US      1:43:53 13:56 31       Overall Female 
44    1068 Caroline Sica              F      Big Island         VA    US      1:50:16 14:47 32       Overall Female 
45    1075 Claire Torbensen-Armstrong F      Eagle River        AK    US      1:56:33 15:38 33       Overall Female 
46    1062 BETTY JEAN OLIN            F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:58:48 15:56 34       Overall Female 
47    1011 Debbie Brand               F      North Hills        CA    US      2:00:19 16:08 35       Overall Female 
48    1010 Sheena Brady               F      Fairbanks          AK    US      2:01:47 16:20 36       Overall Female 
49    1048 Cintra Larson              F      Anchorage          AK    US      2:05:00 16:46 37       Overall Female 
50    1049 Megan Liska                F      PalmerPalmer       AK    US      2:07:23 17:05 38       Overall Female 
51    1045 John Kramer                M      Plano              TX    US      2:10:50 17:33 13       Overall Male   
52    1077 Heidi Voeller              F      Anchorage          AK    US      2:16:35 18:19 39       Overall Female 
53    1104 Sunni Mebane               F      Anchorage          AK    US      2:24:05 19:19 40       Overall Female 
54    1025 Anonymous Participant      F                               US      2:24:52 19:26 41       Overall Female 
55    1071 Joseph Smiley              M      Eagle River        AK    US      2:28:45 19:57 14       Overall Male   
56    1088 Katy Bronsert              F      Anchorage          AK    US      2:30:00 20:07 42       Overall Female 
57    1087 Aly Calhoun                F      Anchorage          AK    US      2:30:00 20:07 43       Overall Female 
58    1070 Heather Smiley             F      Eagle River        AK    US      2:35:26 20:51 44       Overall Female 
59    1098 Korin Wolf                 F      Wasilla            AK    US      2:37:12 21:05 45       Overall Female 
60    1054 Sandra Matthews            F      Anchorage          AK    US      2:49:36 22:45 46       Overall Female 
61    1012 Tori Brandon               F      Anchorage          AK    US      3:13:20 25:56 47       Overall Female 
62    1099 Sarah Surles               F      Eagle River        AK    US      3:14:05 26:02 48       Overall Female 


Overall Female
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Elyse Delaney   1016 29  2       Seattle WA US   59:22   
2     Felicia Krieter 1046 25  4       Anchorage AK US 1:00:27 
3     Peggy Gonzalez  1103 46  6       Anchorage AK US 1:06:29 


Overall Male
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location        Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Jon Dykstra         1022 49  1       Anchorage AK US 58:32   
2     Will Corbridge      1013 40  3       Anchorage AK US 1:00:27 
3     Christopher Ashland 1107 31  5       Bozeman MT US   1:05:30 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.