Results For
Twilight 12K

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City               State Country Chip    Pace  Division Division       Finish TOD 
                                                                            Time          Place                              
===== ==== ======================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= ===== ======== ============== ========== 
1     2014 Lawson Sims              M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:18:43 5:01  1        Overall Male   19:02:12   
                                                                                          1        M2029                     
2     2004 Dylan Soberay            M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:21:40 5:49  2        Overall Male   19:05:10   
                                                                                          1        M1315                     
3     2016 Owen Hayes               M      Eagle River        AK    US      0:22:09 5:57  3        Overall Male   19:05:38   
                                                                                          2        M1315                     
4     2006 Andrew Eickmann          M      Eagle River        AK    US      0:22:35 6:04  4        Overall Male   19:06:05   
                                                                                          1        M1619                     
5     2009 Rich Suddock             M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:22:41 6:05  5        Overall Male   19:06:11   
                                                                                          1        M5059                     
6     2017 Owen Farr                M      Chugiak            AK    US      0:22:44 6:06  6        Overall Male   19:06:13   
                                                                                          2        M1619                     
7     2063 Samuel snyder            M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:22:57 6:10  7        Overall Male   19:06:26   
                                                                                          1        M4049                     
8     2458 Aaron Redepenning        M      Shawnee            KS    US      0:23:35 6:20  8        Overall Male   19:11:24   
                                                                                          2        M2029                     
9     2008 Brooke Czarnecki         F      Jber               AK    US      0:24:05 6:28  1        Overall Female 19:07:34   
                                                                                          1        F2029                     
10    2010 Kevin Cuddy              M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:24:16 6:31  9        Overall Male   19:07:46   
                                                                                          2        M4049                     
11    2079 Javier Cifuentes         M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:25:24 6:49  10       Overall Male   19:08:58   
                                                                                          1        M3039                     
12    2005 Olivia Soderstrom        F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:25:43 6:54  2        Overall Female 19:09:11   
                                                                                          1        F1315                     
13    2229 Sara Miller              F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:26:06 7:00  3        Overall Female 19:09:38   
                                                                                          1        F4049                     
14    2082 Regan Sarwas             M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:26:33 7:08  11       Overall Male   19:10:02   
                                                                                          2        M5059                     
15    2012 L. Cuddy                 M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:26:59 7:15  12       Overall Male   19:10:30   
                                                                                          1        M0112                     
16    2085 David Shaw               M      Eagle River        AK    US      0:27:01 7:15  13       Overall Male   19:10:37   
                                                                                          2        M3039                     
17    2070 Steven Larson            M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:27:12 7:18  14       Overall Male   19:10:44   
                                                                                          3        M4049                     
18    2069 Afton Milliman           F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:27:14 7:19  4        Overall Female 19:10:45   
                                                                                          2        F2029                     
19    2018 Sarah Manelick           F      Palmer             AK    US      0:27:35 7:24  5        Overall Female 19:11:05   
                                                                                          1        F3039                     
20    2029 Brinn Jackson            M      Eagle River        AK    US      0:27:46 7:27  15       Overall Male   19:11:16   
                                                                                          3        M3039                     
21    2013 Denali Kemppel           F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:27:48 7:28  6        Overall Female 19:11:18   
                                                                                          2        F4049                     
22    2195 Brandt Kiesel            M      Anchorag           AK    US      0:27:58 7:30  16       Overall Male   19:11:31   
                                                                                          4        M3039                     
23    2197 Madeline Ortiz           F                               US      0:28:20 7:36  7        Overall Female 19:11:52   
                                                                                          1        F1619                     
24    2024 Dan Baldwin              M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:28:52 7:45  17       Overall Male   19:12:28   
                                                                                          3        M5059                     
25    2457 Evan Redepenning         M      Shawnee            KS    US      0:29:12 7:50  18       Overall Male   19:17:01   
                                                                                          3        M2029                     
26    353  Sean Hickel              M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:29:15 7:51  19       Overall Male   19:12:57   
                                                                                          5        M3039                     
27    2080 Ali Cifuentes            F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:29:18 7:52  8        Overall Female 19:12:52   
                                                                                          3        F2029                     
28    2051 Rob Clem                 M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:29:51 8:01  20       Overall Male   19:13:23   
                                                                                          4        M5059                     
29    2046 Adrie Setten             M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:29:55 8:02  21       Overall Male   19:13:33   
                                                                                          6        M3039                     
30    2057 Craig Howard             M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:29:57 8:02  22       Overall Male   19:13:27   
                                                                                          1        M6069                     
31    2268 Alison Fabacher          F      Wasilla            AK    US      0:29:58 8:03  9        Overall Female 19:17:53   
                                                                                          4        F2029                     
32    2067 Rachel Brandt            F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:30:05 8:04  10       Overall Female 19:13:38   
                                                                                          2        F3039                     
33    2415 Dillon Raftery           F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:30:16 8:07  11       Overall Female 19:13:54   
                                                                                          5        F2029                     
34    2425 Jessica Shaffer          F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:30:19 8:08  12       Overall Female 19:14:17   
                                                                                          3        F3039                     
35    2426 David Shaffer            M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:30:19 8:08  23       Overall Male   19:14:17   
                                                                                          7        M3039                     
36    2250 Keith Herring            M      Chugiak            AK    US      0:30:25 8:10  24       Overall Male   19:13:57   
                                                                                          4        M4049                     
37    182  Natalie Boyd             F      Oklahoma City      OK    US      0:30:43 8:15  13       Overall Female 19:14:39   
                                                                                          6        F2029                     
38    2007 Jill Cadieux             F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:30:43 8:15  14       Overall Female 19:14:42   
                                                                                          4        F3039                     
39    2075 Jeremy Vancil            M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:30:45 8:15  25       Overall Male   19:14:15   
                                                                                          5        M4049                     
40    2074 Brittany Vancil          F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:30:45 8:15  15       Overall Female 19:14:15   
                                                                                          5        F3039                     
41    2137 Jessica hopkins          F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:30:45 8:15  16       Overall Female 19:15:41   
                                                                                          3        F4049                     
42    2062 F. Snyder                M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:30:52 8:17  26       Overall Male   19:14:21   
                                                                                          2        M0112                     
43    2065 WIll West                M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:30:55 8:18  27       Overall Male   19:14:32   
                                                                                          6        M4049                     
44    2054 Scott Schlosser          M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:30:56 8:18  28       Overall Male   19:14:28   
                                                                                          8        M3039                     
45    2033 David Harper             M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:30:57 8:18  29       Overall Male   19:14:27   
                                                                                          9        M3039                     
46    550  Jamie Englert            F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:31:06 8:21  17       Overall Female 19:15:02   
                                                                                          7        F2029                     
47    551  Ryan Sustakoski          M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:31:08 8:21  30       Overall Male   19:15:02   
                                                                                          10       M3039                     
48    2086 Ashley Shaw              F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:31:13 8:23  18       Overall Female 19:14:49   
                                                                                          6        F3039                     
49    2091 Trevor DoBell-Carlsson   M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:31:19 8:24  31       Overall Male   19:14:59   
                                                                                          11       M3039                     
50    2418 Bradley Hayes            M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:31:20 8:25  32       Overall Male   19:19:13   
                                                                                          12       M3039                     
51    2343 Tab Key                  M      Eagle River        AK    US      0:31:20 8:25  33       Overall Male   19:19:13   
                                                                                          13       M3039                     
52    2213 Jesse Alleva             M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:31:25 8:26  34       Overall Male   19:19:22   
                                                                                          14       M3039                     
53    2087 Allison O'Leary          F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:31:27 8:26  19       Overall Female 19:14:57   
                                                                                          8        F2029                     
54    2177 Matthew Tucker           M      Decatur            IL    US      0:31:47 8:32  35       Overall Male   19:16:42   
                                                                                          5        M5059                     
55    2066 William Connor           M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:31:49 8:32  36       Overall Male   19:15:19   
                                                                                          4        M2029                     
56    2092 Dave Valdez              M      Seattle            WA    US      0:31:52 8:33  37       Overall Male   19:15:29   
                                                                                          7        M4049                     
57    332  Kyle James               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:31:58 8:35  20       Overall Female 19:32:26   
                                                                                          4        F4049                     
58    333  F. Lajoie                M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:31:58 8:35  38       Overall Male   19:32:27   
                                                                                          3        M0112                     
59    2088 Deborah O'Leary          F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:32:00 8:35  21       Overall Female 19:15:32   
                                                                                          1        F5059                     
60    2022 Emily Draayer            F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:32:00 8:35  22       Overall Female 19:15:43   
                                                                                          2        F5059                     
61    2040 Michelle Bittner         F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:32:01 8:36  23       Overall Female 19:15:31   
                                                                                          3        F5059                     
62    2020 Stephanie Massie         F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:32:01 8:36  24       Overall Female 19:15:33   
                                                                                          5        F4049                     
63    2449 Mckenzie Smith           F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:32:08 8:37  25       Overall Female 19:15:59   
                                                                                          7        F3039                     
64    2048 Anthony Santiago         M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:32:10 8:38  39       Overall Male   19:15:55   
                                                                                          15       M3039                     
65    2097 Roberta Graham           F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:32:14 8:39  26       Overall Female 19:15:49   
                                                                                          6        F4049                     
66    2076 Carrie Schnell           F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:32:25 8:42  27       Overall Female 19:15:57   
                                                                                          7        F4049                     
67    2100 Hanna Heffern            F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:32:33 8:44  28       Overall Female 19:16:07   
                                                                                          9        F2029                     
68    2068 Mary Milliman            F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:32:36 8:45  29       Overall Female 19:16:09   
                                                                                          8        F4049                     
69    2175 Drew Shannon             M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:32:47 8:48  40       Overall Male   19:16:28   
                                                                                          16       M3039                     
70    2023 Amber Draayer            F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:32:54 8:50  30       Overall Female 19:16:37   
                                                                                          10       F2029                     
71    2450 David Moss               M      Glen Allen         VA    US      0:32:56 8:50  41       Overall Male   19:20:50   
                                                                                          8        M4049                     
72    2015 Finnley O'Brien          F      Wasilla            AK    US      0:33:03 8:52  31       Overall Female 19:16:33   
                                                                                          2        F1315                     
73    2421 Braden Galloway          M      Eagle River        AK    US      0:33:08 8:54  42       Overall Male   19:16:41   
                                                                                          9        M4049                     
74    2398 Brodie Wedeking          M      Girdwood           AK    US      0:33:09 8:54  43       Overall Male   19:21:01   
                                                                                          3        M1315                     
75    2423 M. Cohen                 M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:33:12 8:55  44       Overall Male   19:21:10   
                                                                                          4        M0112                     
76    2422 Kirsten Cohen            F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:33:12 8:55  32       Overall Female 19:21:11   
                                                                                          9        F4049                     
77    2116 Ariana Reynolds          F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:33:37 9:01  33       Overall Female 19:17:29   
                                                                                          3        F1315                     
78    2081 Jennine Redick           F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:33:55 9:06  34       Overall Female 19:17:29   
                                                                                          4        F5059                     
79    2189 Esther Hayes             F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:33:58 9:07  35       Overall Female 19:17:36   
                                                                                          10       F4049                     
80    2060 Tess Gruenstein          F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:34:05 9:09  36       Overall Female 19:17:41   
                                                                                          8        F3039                     
81    2170 Krista Hutchinson        F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:34:20 9:13  37       Overall Female 19:18:04   
                                                                                          11       F4049                     
82    2167 Lora Huston              F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:34:22 9:14  38       Overall Female 19:19:17   
                                                                                          5        F5059                     
83    2168 Amanda Greene            F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:34:23 9:14  39       Overall Female 19:19:17   
                                                                                          12       F4049                     
84    2098 Matthew Eberhardt        M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:34:24 9:14  45       Overall Male   19:17:59   
                                                                                          10       M4049                     
85    2055 Erin Carrick             F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:34:30 9:16  40       Overall Female 19:18:14   
                                                                                          9        F3039                     
86    2192 Natasha Hill             F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:34:37 9:17  41       Overall Female 19:19:34   
                                                                                          11       F2029                     
87    2109 Steve Dwyer              M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:34:38 9:18  46       Overall Male   19:18:16   
                                                                                          2        M6069                     
88    2156 Sarah Chandler           F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:34:40 9:18  42       Overall Female 19:18:31   
                                                                                          10       F3039                     
89    2160 Jennifer O'Neal          F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:34:44 9:19  43       Overall Female 19:21:37   
                                                                                          11       F3039                     
90    2420 Kathryn Cuddy            F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:34:58 9:23  44       Overall Female 19:22:56   
                                                                                          1        F6069                     
91    2438 Kyle Hayden              M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:34:58 9:23  47       Overall Male   19:22:53   
                                                                                          17       M3039                     
92    2464 Kerri Rehak              F      Wasilla            AK    US      0:35:00 9:24  45       Overall Female 19:23:50   
                                                                                          13       F4049                     
93    2103 Tim Conrad               M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:35:04 9:25  48       Overall Male   19:18:39   
                                                                                          18       M3039                     
94    2254 Katrina Eggers           F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:35:12 9:27  46       Overall Female 19:22:05   
                                                                                          12       F3039                     
95    2034 Rebecca Haviland         F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:35:12 9:27  47       Overall Female 19:18:44   
                                                                                          13       F3039                     
96    2211 Scott Hahn               M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:35:14 9:27  49       Overall Male   19:20:10   
                                                                                          6        M5059                     
97    2124 Clara Baldwin            F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:35:19 9:29  48       Overall Female 19:20:17   
                                                                                          14       F3039                     
98    2204 Rachel Hopkins           F      AnchorageAnchorage AK    US      0:35:20 9:29  49       Overall Female 19:19:13   
                                                                                          14       F4049                     
99    2176 Jim Hickerson            M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:35:22 9:29  50       Overall Male   19:19:05   
                                                                                          3        M6069                     
100   2150 Cody Norton              M      Papillion          NE    US      0:35:22 9:30  51       Overall Male   19:19:10   
                                                                                          19       M3039                     
101   2021 T Heverling              M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:35:23 9:30  52       Overall Male   19:18:54   
                                                                                          4        M6069                     
102   2224 Sarah Kleedehn           F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:35:26 9:31  50       Overall Female 19:22:20   
                                                                                          2        F6069                     
103   2143 Sarah Frenzel-Lee        F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:35:28 9:31  51       Overall Female 19:19:18   
                                                                                          15       F3039                     
104   2163 Adyson Hayden            F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:35:29 9:31  52       Overall Female 19:19:18   
                                                                                          16       F3039                     
105   2078 Meg Paulson              F      Anchorage                UM      0:35:36 9:33  53       Overall Female 19:19:09   
                                                                                          17       F3039                     
106   2099 Leigh Keefer             F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:35:37 9:34  54       Overall Female 19:19:10   
                                                                                          15       F4049                     
107   2428 Kellie Ash               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:35:38 9:34  55       Overall Female 19:20:39   
                                                                                          12       F2029                     
108   2390 Henrik Phillips          M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:35:41 9:35  53       Overall Male   19:23:44   
109   2117 Benjamin Taylor          M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:35:42 9:35  54       Overall Male   19:20:36   
                                                                                          20       M3039                     
110   2123 Traci Sickich            F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:35:46 9:36  56       Overall Female 19:19:31   
                                                                                          18       F3039                     
111   2257 Tori Machado             F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:35:52 9:38  57       Overall Female 19:19:30   
                                                                                          16       F4049                     
112   2256 Ken Machado              M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:35:52 9:38  55       Overall Male   19:19:30   
                                                                                          11       M4049                     
113   2182 Matt Lyon                M      Eagle River        AK    US      0:35:53 9:38  56       Overall Male   19:19:47   
                                                                                          21       M3039                     
114   2050 Patricia Clem            F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:35:56 9:39  58       Overall Female 19:19:29   
                                                                                          6        F5059                     
115   2289 Sara Bundy               F      Soldotna           AK    US      0:35:59 9:40  59       Overall Female 19:19:52   
                                                                                          17       F4049                     
116   2227 Sophie Walsh             F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:36:00 9:40  60       Overall Female 19:23:00   
                                                                                          19       F3039                     
117   2228 Erin McGregor            F      Chugiak            AK    US      0:36:00 9:40  61       Overall Female 19:23:00   
                                                                                          20       F3039                     
118   2064 Jenna Gruenstein         F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:36:10 9:42  62       Overall Female 19:19:47   
                                                                                          21       F3039                     
119   2102 Fernanda Conrad          F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:36:14 9:43  63       Overall Female 19:19:50   
                                                                                          22       F3039                     
120   2164 Jessica Koch             F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:36:17 9:44  64       Overall Female 19:21:14   
                                                                                          23       F3039                     
121   2411 Allen Hippler            M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:36:18 9:45  57       Overall Male   19:24:14   
                                                                                          12       M4049                     
122   2194 Shannon Dunbar           F      Chugiak            AK    US      0:36:21 9:45  65       Overall Female 19:20:37   
                                                                                          18       F4049                     
123   2203 Tricia Perkins           F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:36:21 9:45  66       Overall Female 19:20:14   
                                                                                          3        F6069                     
124   2391 sarah Hansen             F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:36:24 9:46  67       Overall Female 19:23:24   
                                                                                          24       F3039                     
125   2375 Kyra Helin               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:36:25 9:46  68       Overall Female 19:23:24   
                                                                                          25       F3039                     
126   2259 Michel Diab              M      Eagle River        AK    US      0:36:25 9:47  58       Overall Male   19:20:00   
                                                                                          13       M4049                     
127   2416 Hannah Thompson          F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:36:31 9:48  69       Overall Female 19:24:24   
                                                                                          13       F2029                     
128   2084 Missy Spernak            F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:36:35 9:49  70       Overall Female 19:20:12   
                                                                                          26       F3039                     
129   2083 Lindsay Branholm         F      Wasilla            AK    US      0:36:36 9:49  71       Overall Female 19:20:12   
                                                                                          27       F3039                     
130   2414 Hannah Key               F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:36:38 9:50  72       Overall Female 19:24:30   
                                                                                          14       F2029                     
131   2184 Susan Sonneborn          F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:36:45 9:52  73       Overall Female 19:21:42   
                                                                                          19       F4049                     
132   2397 Katra Wedeking           F      Girdwood           AK    US      0:36:49 9:53  74       Overall Female 19:24:43   
                                                                                          20       F4049                     
133   2136 Melissa Gray             F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:36:50 9:53  75       Overall Female 19:21:45   
                                                                                          21       F4049                     
134   2196 Tracy Kalytiak           F      Palmer             AK    US      0:36:52 9:54  76       Overall Female 19:20:25   
                                                                                          7        F5059                     
135   2077 Lisa Kelley              F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:36:55 9:55  77       Overall Female 19:20:34   
                                                                                          28       F3039                     
136   2417 Grace Kukowski           F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:36:57 9:55  78       Overall Female 19:24:50   
                                                                                          15       F2029                     
137   2152 Kaylee Jenkins           F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:36:58 9:55  79       Overall Female 19:20:30   
                                                                                          29       F3039                     
138   2459 Jack Redepenning         M      Minneapolis        MN    US      0:36:59 9:56  59       Overall Male   19:24:49   
                                                                                          3        M1619                     
139   2027 Jeffrey Van Wagner       M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:37:00 9:56  60       Overall Male   19:20:32   
                                                                                          7        M5059                     
140   2235 Dawn Spyker              F      Jeffersonville     IN    US      0:37:00 9:56  80       Overall Female 19:21:55   
                                                                                          22       F4049                     
141   2026 Maureen Van Wagner       F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:37:00 9:56  81       Overall Female 19:20:31   
                                                                                          23       F4049                     
142   2043 Caleb Penney             M      Eagle River        AK    US      0:37:01 9:56  61       Overall Male   19:20:37   
                                                                                          22       M3039                     
143   2181 Guadalupe Mendoza        F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:37:02 9:56  82       Overall Female 19:21:09   
                                                                                          16       F2029                     
144   2052 Shannon Smith            F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:37:05 9:57  83       Overall Female 19:20:38   
                                                                                          4        F1315                     
145   2273 Devin Katz               M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:37:10 9:58  62       Overall Male   19:24:02   
                                                                                          5        M2029                     
146   2053 Del Richey               M      Palmer             AK    US      0:37:10 9:59  63       Overall Male   19:20:42   
                                                                                          8        M5059                     
147   2106 Courtney Vandegriff      F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:37:13 9:59  84       Overall Female 19:20:57   
                                                                                          30       F3039                     
148   2401 Jessica Vandegriff       F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:37:13 9:59  85       Overall Female 19:20:57   
                                                                                          31       F3039                     
149   549  Chantelle Birtwistle     F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:37:14 9:59  86       Overall Female 19:21:08   
                                                                                          32       F3039                     
150   2191 Mahala Coker             F      AnchorageAnchorage AK    US      0:37:20 10:01 87       Overall Female 19:22:18   
                                                                                          24       F4049                     
151   2131 Rachel Henderson         F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:37:21 10:01 88       Overall Female 19:24:28   
                                                                                          33       F3039                     
152   2128 Erin Steckler            F      Jber               AK    US      0:37:21 10:01 89       Overall Female 19:24:28   
                                                                                          25       F4049                     
153   2180 cristopher mendoza       M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:37:21 10:01 64       Overall Male   19:21:28   
                                                                                          6        M2029                     
154   2133 Jennifer Roggow          F      Jber               AK    US      0:37:27 10:03 90       Overall Female 19:21:07   
                                                                                          17       F2029                     
155   2135 Sadie Normoyle           F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:37:28 10:03 91       Overall Female 19:22:24   
                                                                                          18       F2029                     
156   2275 Jackie Slagle            F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:37:28 10:03 92       Overall Female 19:21:17   
                                                                                          34       F3039                     
157   2125 Cassey Bradley-Leonardis F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:37:28 10:03 93       Overall Female 19:21:03   
                                                                                          26       F4049                     
158   2413 Rosalie Hippler          F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:37:31 10:04 94       Overall Female 19:25:26   
                                                                                          5        F1315                     
159   2174 Robin Morton             F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:37:34 10:05 95       Overall Female 19:22:33   
                                                                                          4        F6069                     
160   2169 Dean Hutchinson          M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:37:37 10:06 65       Overall Male   19:21:21   
                                                                                          14       M4049                     
161   2165 Rebecca Boyer            F      Dover              DE    US      0:37:37 10:06 96       Overall Female 19:21:27   
                                                                                          35       F3039                     
162   2095 Brideen Woollett         F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:37:39 10:06 98       Overall Female 19:21:12   
                                                                                          19       F2029                     
163   2096 Bryce Woollett           M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:37:39 10:06 66       Overall Male   19:21:12   
                                                                                          7        M2029                     
164   2134 Erin Barker              F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:37:39 10:06 97       Overall Female 19:22:37   
                                                                                          27       F4049                     
165   28   Mackenzie Whitesell      F      Chugiak            AK    US      0:37:49 10:09 99       Overall Female 19:21:33   
                                                                                          2        F1619                     
166   2108 Courtney Teeple          F      Wasilla            AK    US      0:37:51 10:10 100      Overall Female 19:21:33   
                                                                                          36       F3039                     
167   2249 Holly Herring            F      Chugiak            AK    US      0:37:54 10:10 101      Overall Female 19:21:27   
                                                                                          37       F3039                     
168   2183 Choyu Brandon            M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:38:06 10:14 67       Overall Male   19:23:04   
                                                                                          9        M5059                     
169   2465 Mia Heavener             F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:38:09 10:14 102      Overall Female 19:26:02   
                                                                                          28       F4049                     
170   2419 Walker Dunford           M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:38:10 10:14 68       Overall Male   19:26:01   
                                                                                          23       M3039                     
171   2309 Genevieve Shope          F      Loma               CO    US      0:38:16 10:16 103      Overall Female 19:26:06   
                                                                                          38       F3039                     
172   2430 Travis Gardner           M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:38:16 10:16 69       Overall Male   19:26:14   
                                                                                          24       M3039                     
173   2242 Isa Foster               F      Anchoragee         AK    US      0:38:19 10:17 104      Overall Female 19:22:06   
                                                                                          6        F1315                     
174   2072 Ashley Shannon           F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:38:21 10:18 105      Overall Female 19:22:02   
                                                                                          39       F3039                     
175   2153 Nicole Moffat            F      Wasilla            AK    US      0:38:21 10:18 106      Overall Female 19:22:03   
                                                                                          40       F3039                     
176   2025 Michelle Marshall        F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:38:23 10:18 107      Overall Female 19:21:59   
                                                                                          29       F4049                     
177   2292 Amy Ayojiak-Greenley     F      Wasilla            AK    US      0:38:24 10:18 108      Overall Female 19:25:20   
                                                                                          41       F3039                     
178   2127 Randi DeBoy              F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:38:24 10:18 109      Overall Female 19:23:21   
                                                                                          42       F3039                     
179   2159 Renee Stephens           F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:38:25 10:19 110      Overall Female 19:23:20   
                                                                                          20       F2029                     
180   2158 Tyler Arnold             F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:38:25 10:19 111      Overall Female 19:23:20   
                                                                                          21       F2029                     
181   2173 Julia O'Malley           F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:38:28 10:19 112      Overall Female 19:22:03   
                                                                                          30       F4049                     
182   2144 Amy Slinker              F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:38:29 10:20 113      Overall Female 19:22:11   
                                                                                          31       F4049                     
183   2293 Jason Savikko            M      Eagle River        AK    US      0:38:32 10:20 70       Overall Male   19:25:26   
                                                                                          25       M3039                     
184   2294 Merlyn Savikko           F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:38:32 10:20 114      Overall Female 19:25:26   
                                                                                          43       F3039                     
185   2157 Christopher Taylor       M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:38:34 10:21 71       Overall Male   19:22:13   
                                                                                          26       M3039                     
186   2266 Kari MacDonald           F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:38:35 10:21 115      Overall Female 19:25:31   
                                                                                          44       F3039                     
187   2059 Liz Snyder               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:38:38 10:22 116      Overall Female 19:22:07   
                                                                                          32       F4049                     
188   2061 D. Snyder                M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:38:39 10:22 72       Overall Male   19:22:07   
                                                                                          5        M0112                     
189   106  Traci Weir               F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:38:40 10:23 117      Overall Female 19:23:40   
                                                                                          45       F3039                     
190   2270 Christina Hoy            F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:38:44 10:24 118      Overall Female 19:25:37   
                                                                                          22       F2029                     
191   2244 Lindsay Cross            F      Anchorage                UM      0:38:45 10:24 119      Overall Female 19:25:46   
                                                                                          23       F2029                     
192   2338 Alexis Elgarico          F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:38:48 10:25 120      Overall Female 19:22:22   
                                                                                          46       F3039                     
193   2433 Sean Carey               M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:39:00 10:28 73       Overall Male   19:22:33   
                                                                                          27       M3039                     
194   2212 Kelly McCormack          M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:39:01 10:28 74       Overall Male   19:25:54   
                                                                                          28       M3039                     
195   2210 Kathleen Grimes          F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:39:04 10:29 121      Overall Female 19:24:00   
                                                                                          5        F6069                     
196   2217 Katie Bender             F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:39:04 10:29 122      Overall Female 19:25:58   
                                                                                          33       F4049                     
197   2112 Christen Spears          F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:39:17 10:32 123      Overall Female 19:23:00   
                                                                                          34       F4049                     
198   2154 Connor Moffat            M      Wasilla            AK    US      0:39:20 10:33 75       Overall Male   19:23:01   
                                                                                          4        M1315                     
199   2453 Stan Wharry              M      Palmer             AK    US      0:39:30 10:36 76       Overall Male   19:27:24   
                                                                                          10       M5059                     
200   2276 Veronica Hoxie           F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:39:36 10:38 124      Overall Female 19:23:24   
                                                                                          24       F2029                     
201   2445 Amanda Dunlap            F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:39:37 10:38 125      Overall Female 19:27:32   
                                                                                          47       F3039                     
202   2452 Ryan Wharry              M      Palmer             AK    US      0:39:37 10:38 77       Overall Male   19:27:30   
                                                                                          8        M2029                     
203   2186 Madalene Mandap          F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:39:45 10:40 126      Overall Female 19:23:36   
                                                                                          48       F3039                     
204   2285 C. Witt                  M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:39:47 10:41 78       Overall Male   19:23:34   
                                                                                          6        M0112                     
205   2284 Aaron Witt               M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:39:48 10:41 79       Overall Male   19:23:33   
                                                                                          29       M3039                     
206   2253 Kristina Holdridge       F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:39:51 10:42 127      Overall Female 19:27:53   
                                                                                          8        F5059                     
207   2225 Rodney Kleedehn          M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:39:55 10:43 80       Overall Male   19:26:52   
                                                                                          1        M7099                     
208   2461 Antonio Bernal           M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:39:57 10:43 81       Overall Male   19:27:50   
                                                                                          15       M4049                     
209   2311 Jack Wood                M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:40:00 10:44 82       Overall Male   19:27:51   
                                                                                          5        M1315                     
210   2113 Kim Baldwin              F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:40:10 10:47 128      Overall Female 19:25:05   
                                                                                          9        F5059                     
211   2045 Susan Michelle Greer     F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:40:22 10:50 129      Overall Female 19:24:02   
                                                                                          49       F3039                     
212   2044 Deanna Beck              F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:40:22 10:50 130      Overall Female 19:24:02   
                                                                                          35       F4049                     
213   2335 Kristin Nemecek          F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:40:23 10:50 131      Overall Female 19:28:19   
                                                                                          36       F4049                     
214   2119 Deanna March             F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:40:30 10:52 132      Overall Female 19:24:14   
                                                                                          10       F5059                     
215   2047 Nicole Setten            F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:40:36 10:54 133      Overall Female 19:24:16   
                                                                                          50       F3039                     
216   2107 Jenifer Burris           F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:40:39 10:55 134      Overall Female 19:24:23   
                                                                                          11       F5059                     
217   2118 Brian Trevorrow          M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:40:43 10:56 83       Overall Male   19:25:37   
                                                                                          30       M3039                     
218   2241 Ray Ball                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:40:45 10:56 135      Overall Female 19:24:22   
                                                                                          37       F4049                     
219   2283 C. Witt                  M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:41:11 11:03 84       Overall Male   19:24:57   
                                                                                          7        M0112                     
220   2279 Michelle Witt            F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:41:13 11:04 136      Overall Female 19:24:59   
                                                                                          51       F3039                     
221   2236 Arielle Keel             F      Fort Sill          OK    US      0:41:13 11:04 137      Overall Female 19:24:51   
                                                                                          52       F3039                     
222   2346 KYRA YEAGER              F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:41:19 11:05 138      Overall Female 19:24:55   
                                                                                          25       F2029                     
223   2380 Natalie Carson           F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:41:39 11:11 139      Overall Female 19:25:28   
                                                                                          26       F2029                     
224   2446 Jess Martinez            F      Wasilla            AK    US      0:41:39 11:11 140      Overall Female 19:25:28   
                                                                                          27       F2029                     
225   2101 Lori Moyer               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:41:39 11:11 141      Overall Female 19:26:39   
                                                                                          38       F4049                     
226   2307 Erin Lusk                F      Palmer             AK    US      0:41:48 11:13 142      Overall Female 19:29:39   
                                                                                          53       F3039                     
227   2325 Bleys Andromeda-Focht    M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:41:52 11:14 85       Overall Male   19:29:47   
                                                                                          9        M2029                     
228   2324 Mandy Meyer              F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:41:53 11:14 143      Overall Female 19:29:48   
                                                                                          28       F2029                     
229   2234 Sara Benham              F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:42:02 11:17 144      Overall Female 19:28:58   
                                                                                          54       F3039                     
230   2090 John Swint               M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:42:02 11:17 86       Overall Male   19:25:44   
                                                                                          31       M3039                     
231   2233 Steve Ingle              M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:42:02 11:17 87       Overall Male   19:28:58   
                                                                                          16       M4049                     
232   2141 Anonymous Participant    F                               US      0:42:03 11:17 145      Overall Female 19:25:47   
                                                                                          29       F2029                     
233   2140 Katherine Bautista       F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:42:08 11:19 146      Overall Female 19:25:53   
                                                                                          39       F4049                     
234   2265 Mallary Lyon             F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:42:14 11:20 147      Overall Female 19:26:07   
                                                                                          55       F3039                     
235   2451 Vanessa Lee              F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:42:18 11:21 148      Overall Female 19:30:20   
                                                                                          12       F5059                     
236   2246 Amanda Schou             F      Wasilla            AK    US      0:42:26 11:23 149      Overall Female 19:30:21   
                                                                                          56       F3039                     
237   2245 Misty Massie             F      Wasilla            AK    US      0:42:27 11:24 150      Overall Female 19:30:21   
                                                                                          40       F4049                     
238   2277 Amanda Keough            F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:42:29 11:24 151      Overall Female 19:26:16   
                                                                                          41       F4049                     
239   2267 Rachel Stephens          F      Big Lake           AK    US      0:42:36 11:26 152      Overall Female 19:30:31   
                                                                                          57       F3039                     
240   2058 Eric Brunelle            M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:42:40 11:27 88       Overall Male   19:26:29   
                                                                                          32       M3039                     
241   2104 Dana Sundet              F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:42:41 11:27 153      Overall Female 19:26:23   
                                                                                          58       F3039                     
242   2056 Johanna Alvarez          F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:42:41 11:27 154      Overall Female 19:26:29   
                                                                                          59       F3039                     
243   2105 Craig Sundet             M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:42:42 11:27 89       Overall Male   19:26:23   
                                                                                          33       M3039                     
244   2207 William Glumac           M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:42:51 11:30 90       Overall Male   19:29:46   
                                                                                          34       M3039                     
245   2208 Kaydee Glumac            F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:42:51 11:30 155      Overall Female 19:29:46   
                                                                                          60       F3039                     
246   2286 Randi Kindgren           F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:42:52 11:30 156      Overall Female 19:26:38   
                                                                                          61       F3039                     
247   2373 Emily Baumann            F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:42:58 11:32 157      Overall Female 19:29:58   
                                                                                          30       F2029                     
248   2374 Ashley Saxe              F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:42:58 11:32 158      Overall Female 19:29:58   
                                                                                          31       F2029                     
249   2036 Duke Minnery             M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:43:04 11:33 91       Overall Male   19:26:35   
                                                                                          10       M2029                     
250   2297 Ruby Smith               F      Palmer             AK    US      0:43:06 11:34 159      Overall Female 19:30:01   
                                                                                          3        F1619                     
251   2115 Brenna Linford           F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:43:08 11:35 160      Overall Female 19:28:02   
                                                                                          42       F4049                     
252   2345 Blake Hart               M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:43:12 11:36 92       Overall Male   19:30:14   
                                                                                          11       M2029                     
253   2344 Rae Hart                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:43:12 11:36 161      Overall Female 19:30:14   
                                                                                          62       F3039                     
254   2412 Christine Hippler        F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:43:22 11:38 162      Overall Female 19:31:16   
                                                                                          43       F4049                     
255   2437 William Giedosh          M      Wasilla            AK    US      0:43:29 11:40 93       Overall Male   19:31:26   
                                                                                          35       M3039                     
256   2161 Carolyn Rodriguez        F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:43:29 11:40 163      Overall Female 19:27:58   
                                                                                          63       F3039                     
257   2035 Kristen Doughty          F      Chugiak            AK    US      0:43:31 11:41 164      Overall Female 19:27:03   
                                                                                          64       F3039                     
258   2402 Tara Church              F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:43:37 11:42 165      Overall Female 19:31:34   
                                                                                          65       F3039                     
259   2429 Andrea Gardner           F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:43:45 11:44 166      Overall Female 19:31:43   
                                                                                          66       F3039                     
260   2130 Louanne Lum              F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:43:48 11:45 167      Overall Female 19:28:42   
                                                                                          6        F6069                     
261   2187 Jeremy Evans             M      Los Alamitos       CA    US      0:43:59 11:48 94       Overall Male   19:27:44   
                                                                                          5        M6069                     
262   2188 Lauren Evans             F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:43:59 11:48 168      Overall Female 19:27:44   
                                                                                          67       F3039                     
263   2237 lynne farrington         F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:44:09 11:51 169      Overall Female 19:27:46   
                                                                                          13       F5059                     
264   2347 Lori Stoneburner         F      Anchorage                UM      0:44:10 11:51 170      Overall Female 19:27:45   
                                                                                          44       F4049                     
265   2239 J. Van Sloun             F      Palmer             AK    US      0:44:12 11:52 171      Overall Female 19:31:13   
                                                                                          1        F0112                     
266   2142 Kayla Vujovich           F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:44:14 11:52 172      Overall Female 19:28:05   
                                                                                          68       F3039                     
267   2185 Ariel Berg               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:44:19 11:54 173      Overall Female 19:28:11   
                                                                                          69       F3039                     
268   2238 Crystal Mokelke          F      Palmer             AK    US      0:44:27 11:56 174      Overall Female 19:31:29   
                                                                                          45       F4049                     
269   2400 Shawna Bailey            F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:44:31 11:57 175      Overall Female 19:28:05   
                                                                                          70       F3039                     
270   2448 Gwyneth Eggleston        F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:44:49 12:02 176      Overall Female 19:28:24   
                                                                                          7        F1315                     
271   2447 Rochelle Skelly          F      Kotzebue           AK    US      0:44:50 12:02 177      Overall Female 19:28:26   
                                                                                          71       F3039                     
272   2456 Lisa Nelson              F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:44:52 12:02 178      Overall Female 19:32:49   
                                                                                          7        F6069                     
273   2304 Aimee Wallum             F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:45:00 12:05 179      Overall Female 19:32:01   
                                                                                          46       F4049                     
274   2261 M. Diab                  F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:45:04 12:06 180      Overall Female 19:28:36   
                                                                                          2        F0112                     
275   2379 Linda Occhipinti         F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:45:25 12:11 181      Overall Female 19:33:18   
                                                                                          14       F5059                     
276   2396 Larissa Hail             F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:45:31 12:13 182      Overall Female 19:29:04   
                                                                                          15       F5059                     
277   2427 Carrie Todd              F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:45:31 12:13 183      Overall Female 19:33:27   
                                                                                          16       F5059                     
278   2318 Catherine Schoessler     F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:45:33 12:13 184      Overall Female 19:30:36   
                                                                                          32       F2029                     
279   2219 Lia Keller               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:45:36 12:14 185      Overall Female 19:30:32   
                                                                                          47       F4049                     
280   2220 Trudy Keller             F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:45:36 12:14 186      Overall Female 19:30:32   
                                                                                          1        F7099                     
281   2382 Karlee Pogirski          F      Wasilla            AK    US      0:45:37 12:14 187      Overall Female 19:29:26   
                                                                                          72       F3039                     
282   2114 Learen Wolfe             F      Wasilla            AK    US      0:45:39 12:15 188      Overall Female 19:33:32   
                                                                                          73       F3039                     
283   2406 Melissa Merrill          F      Wasilla            AK    US      0:45:39 12:15 189      Overall Female 19:33:32   
                                                                                          48       F4049                     
284   2126 Vanessa Verigin          F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:45:49 12:18 190      Overall Female 19:30:47   
                                                                                          74       F3039                     
285   2205 Kelly Bigelow            F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:45:52 12:18 191      Overall Female 19:32:48   
                                                                                          17       F5059                     
286   2260 Magnus Diab              M      Eagle River        AK    US      0:45:52 12:18 95       Overall Male   19:29:26   
                                                                                          6        M1315                     
287   2206 Brenna Bigelow           F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:45:52 12:18 192      Overall Female 19:32:48   
                                                                                          33       F2029                     
288   2258 Jessica Diab             F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:45:53 12:19 195      Overall Female 19:29:27   
                                                                                          49       F4049                     
289   2363 J. Berlin                F      ANCHORAGE          AK    US      0:45:53 12:19 194      Overall Female 19:29:37   
                                                                                          3        F0112                     
290   2362 Amy Berlin               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:45:53 12:19 193      Overall Female 19:29:37   
                                                                                          75       F3039                     
291   2089 Monica Swint             F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:45:57 12:20 196      Overall Female 19:29:39   
                                                                                          76       F3039                     
292   2290 Jan Marquis              F      Kenai              AK    US      0:46:05 12:22 197      Overall Female 19:30:01   
                                                                                          50       F4049                     
293   2145 Ron Kamahele             M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:46:14 12:24 96       Overall Male   19:31:12   
                                                                                          11       M5059                     
294   2280 Thomas Meacham           M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:46:17 12:25 97       Overall Male   19:29:59   
                                                                                          2        M7099                     
295   2299 Danicia Shiryayev        F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:46:18 12:25 198      Overall Female 19:33:11   
                                                                                          77       F3039                     
296   2251 Mandy Dulin              F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:46:25 12:27 199      Overall Female 19:33:23   
                                                                                          78       F3039                     
297   2303 Anonymous Participant    F                               US      0:46:26 12:28 200      Overall Female 19:30:08   
                                                                                          51       F4049                     
298   2394 Pamela O'Brien           F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:46:26 12:28 201      Overall Female 19:34:18   
                                                                                          52       F4049                     
299   2049 JENNY Santiago           F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:47:00 12:37 202      Overall Female 19:30:45   
                                                                                          79       F3039                     
300   2202 Daniel Moore             M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:47:05 12:38 98       Overall Male   19:34:04   
                                                                                          12       M5059                     
301   2215 Izzy Goodman             F      Bozeman            MT    US      0:47:08 12:39 203      Overall Female 19:34:06   
                                                                                          34       F2029                     
302   2216 Allie Jepson             F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:47:09 12:39 204      Overall Female 19:34:07   
                                                                                          35       F2029                     
303   2339 Shannon Hilton           F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:47:12 12:40 205      Overall Female 19:35:03   
                                                                                          80       F3039                     
304   2466 Rhonda Lackey            F      Wasilla            AK    US      0:47:12 12:40 206      Overall Female 19:30:53   
                                                                                          53       F4049                     
305   2032 Gabriel Donner           M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:47:19 12:42 99       Overall Male   19:30:50   
                                                                                          7        M1315                     
306   2226 Vanessa DeLong           F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:47:32 12:45 207      Overall Female 19:31:33   
                                                                                          81       F3039                     
307   2221 Ken Gardeline            M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:47:45 12:49 100      Overall Male   19:34:40   
                                                                                          13       M5059                     
308   2031 Elizabeth Donner         F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:48:15 12:57 208      Overall Female 19:31:45   
                                                                                          4        F1619                     
309   2424 Michelle Lozano          F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:48:18 12:58 209      Overall Female 19:36:14   
                                                                                          54       F4049                     
310   2392 Becky Hart               F      Soldotna           AK    US      0:48:23 12:59 210      Overall Female 19:32:17   
                                                                                          82       F3039                     
311   2393 RaChelle Gruenberg       F      Kenai              AK    US      0:48:23 12:59 211      Overall Female 19:32:18   
                                                                                          83       F3039                     
312   2315 Rianne Aster             F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:48:28 13:00 212      Overall Female 19:36:18   
                                                                                          84       F3039                     
313   2462 Stephen Stepp            M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:48:28 13:00 101      Overall Male   19:36:24   
                                                                                          12       M2029                     
314   2463 Cecily Stepp             F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:48:28 13:00 213      Overall Female 19:36:24   
                                                                                          36       F2029                     
315   2291 Kathrin Swoboda          F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:48:31 13:01 214      Overall Female 19:32:10   
                                                                                          85       F3039                     
316   2073 C. Shannon               M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:48:37 13:03 102      Overall Male   19:32:18   
                                                                                          8        M0112                     
317   2278 Alyssa Vanek             F      Soldotna           AK    US      0:48:55 13:08 215      Overall Female 19:32:45   
                                                                                          86       F3039                     
318   2281 Jayme Jones              F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:48:55 13:08 216      Overall Female 19:32:45   
                                                                                          87       F3039                     
319   2132 Katia Hile               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:49:12 13:12 217      Overall Female 19:32:50   
                                                                                          88       F3039                     
320   2129 Anna Goldin              F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:49:13 13:12 218      Overall Female 19:32:49   
                                                                                          89       F3039                     
321   2352 Sidney Billingslea       F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:49:47 13:22 219      Overall Female 19:37:46   
                                                                                          8        F6069                     
322   2434 Melanie Carey            F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:50:07 13:27 220      Overall Female 19:33:40   
                                                                                          90       F3039                     
323   2231 Peggy Looney             F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:50:11 13:28 221      Overall Female 19:35:10   
                                                                                          9        F6069                     
324   2230 Cheryl Evans             F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:50:11 13:28 222      Overall Female 19:35:10   
                                                                                          10       F6069                     
325   2214 Mary Sine                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:50:14 13:29 223      Overall Female 19:37:12   
                                                                                          37       F2029                     
326   2274 Amy Estrada              F      Wasilla            AK    US      0:50:18 13:30 224      Overall Female 19:34:20   
                                                                                          55       F4049                     
327   2301 Virginia Vinales         F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:50:28 13:32 225      Overall Female 19:34:04   
                                                                                          56       F4049                     
328   2302 Aline Hopkins            F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:50:29 13:33 226      Overall Female 19:34:08   
                                                                                          57       F4049                     
329   29   Gabriel Whitesell        M      Chugiak            AK    US      0:50:36 13:35 103      Overall Male   19:34:19   
                                                                                          8        M1315                     
330   2386 Brandi Gagnon            F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:50:45 13:37 227      Overall Female 19:34:22   
                                                                                          58       F4049                     
331   27   Michael Whitesell        M      Chugiak            AK    US      0:50:52 13:39 104      Overall Male   19:34:36   
                                                                                          17       M4049                     
332   2269 Natalie Ashley           F      Phoenix            AZ    US      0:51:02 13:42 228      Overall Female 19:34:46   
                                                                                          59       F4049                     
333   2139 A. Kobylinski            F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:51:26 13:48 229      Overall Female 19:39:26   
                                                                                          4        F0112                     
334   2138 Ashley Kobylinski        F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:51:27 13:48 230      Overall Female 19:39:26   
                                                                                          91       F3039                     
335   2155 C. Moffat                F      Wasilla            AK    US      0:51:31 13:49 231      Overall Female 19:35:13   
                                                                                          5        F0112                     
336   2071 K. Shannon               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:51:31 13:49 232      Overall Female 19:35:14   
                                                                                          6        F0112                     
337   2365 Jason Geck               M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:51:38 13:51 105      Overall Male   19:39:36   
                                                                                          18       M4049                     
338   2389 T. Geck                  M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:51:39 13:51 106      Overall Male   19:39:36   
                                                                                          9        M0112                     
339   2333 Jacob Thomas             M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:53:06 14:15 107      Overall Male   19:40:02   
                                                                                          13       M2029                     
340   2334 Reychil Thomas           F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:53:09 14:16 233      Overall Female 19:40:06   
                                                                                          92       F3039                     
341   2381 Halie Johnston           F      Wasilla            AK    US      0:53:09 14:16 234      Overall Female 19:36:58   
                                                                                          38       F2029                     
342   2383 Ashley Strupulis         F      Wasilla            AK    US      0:53:11 14:16 235      Overall Female 19:37:01   
                                                                                          39       F2029                     
343   2384 Kyla Kosednar            F      Palmer             AK    US      0:53:14 14:17 236      Overall Female 19:38:19   
                                                                                          40       F2029                     
344   2326 Debra Black              F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:53:25 14:20 237      Overall Female 19:41:17   
                                                                                          18       F5059                     
345   2310 Kim Leary                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:53:25 14:20 238      Overall Female 19:41:16   
                                                                                          60       F4049                     
346   2166 Catherine Stone          F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:53:31 14:22 239      Overall Female 19:37:12   
                                                                                          19       F5059                     
347   2247 Barbara Dunham           F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:53:39 14:24 240      Overall Female 19:40:33   
                                                                                          93       F3039                     
348   2255 Willy Stone              M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:53:59 14:29 108      Overall Male   19:37:40   
                                                                                          6        M6069                     
349   2354 Jannel Jara              F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:54:09 14:32 241      Overall Female 19:41:03   
                                                                                          41       F2029                     
350   2364 Cara Stablein            F      Yorktown           VA    US      0:54:10 14:32 242      Overall Female 19:41:03   
                                                                                          42       F2029                     
351   2240 Claire Bradbury          F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:54:26 14:36 243      Overall Female 19:41:22   
                                                                                          43       F2029                     
352   2287 Julianne Savage          F      Los Gatos          CA    US      0:54:35 14:39 244      Overall Female 19:41:31   
                                                                                          20       F5059                     
353   2232 Tressa Shapp             F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:54:43 14:41 245      Overall Female 19:42:38   
                                                                                          61       F4049                     
354   2323 DANAE MORGAN             F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:55:03 14:46 246      Overall Female 19:42:52   
                                                                                          62       F4049                     
355   2271 Jenna Miller             F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:55:49 14:59 247      Overall Female 19:42:44   
                                                                                          94       F3039                     
356   2328 Lisa Murrell             F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:55:51 14:59 248      Overall Female 19:43:45   
                                                                                          63       F4049                     
357   2329 Zachary Teaford          M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:55:51 14:59 109      Overall Male   19:43:45   
                                                                                          4        M1619                     
358   2409 Benjamin Ledgerwood      M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:55:59 15:01 110      Overall Male   19:39:45   
                                                                                          9        M1315                     
359   2410 Stacey Ledgerwood        F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:56:06 15:03 249      Overall Female 19:39:55   
                                                                                          64       F4049                     
360   2358 Rochelle LodgePole       F      Fort Defiance      AZ    US      0:57:25 15:24 250      Overall Female 19:41:09   
                                                                                          65       F4049                     
361   2340 Cherie Palmatier         F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:57:27 15:25 251      Overall Female 19:41:02   
                                                                                          95       F3039                     
362   2201 Liz Williams             F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:57:33 15:27 253      Overall Female 19:44:29   
                                                                                          66       F4049                     
363   2317 Meghann McEvoy           F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:57:33 15:27 252      Overall Female 19:44:35   
                                                                                          96       F3039                     
364   2349 Tanya Cullens            F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:57:34 15:27 254      Overall Female 19:44:36   
                                                                                          67       F4049                     
365   2151 Naomi Gallien            F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:57:34 15:27 255      Overall Female 19:44:36   
                                                                                          97       F3039                     
366   2243 Beth Calabro             F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:57:35 15:27 256      Overall Female 19:44:31   
                                                                                          68       F4049                     
367   2288 Kelly West               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:57:58 15:33 257      Overall Female 19:42:59   
                                                                                          69       F4049                     
368   2350 Ember Johnson            F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:58:35 15:43 258      Overall Female 19:46:26   
                                                                                          70       F4049                     
369   2351 Shari Showalter          F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:58:36 15:43 259      Overall Female 19:46:26   
                                                                                          21       F5059                     
370   2348 Heather Slocum           F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:58:37 15:44 260      Overall Female 19:46:28   
                                                                                          22       F5059                     
371   2431 Raven Darmody            F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:59:03 15:51 261      Overall Female 19:46:59   
                                                                                          44       F2029                     
372   2432 Shawn Darmody            M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:59:03 15:51 111      Overall Male   19:46:58   
                                                                                          14       M5059                     
373   2376 Victoria Hillwig         F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:59:30 15:58 262      Overall Female 19:47:20   
                                                                                          98       F3039                     
374   2330 Raegan Kelliher          F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:59:30 15:58 263      Overall Female 19:47:20   
                                                                                          71       F4049                     
375   2121 Roma Samson              F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:00:11 16:09 264      Overall Female 19:48:06   
                                                                                          23       F5059                     
376   2093 Mark Andrew Mucha        M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:00:26 16:13 112      Overall Male   19:44:14   
                                                                                          36       M3039                     
377   2038 Kim Groat                F      North Pole         AK    US      1:00:30 16:14 265      Overall Female 19:44:06   
                                                                                          72       F4049                     
378   2037 Lolly Reid               F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:00:30 16:14 266      Overall Female 19:44:06   
                                                                                          24       F5059                     
379   2455 Catherine Polinski       F      Palmer             AK    US      1:00:33 16:15 267      Overall Female 19:45:32   
                                                                                          45       F2029                     
380   2385 Iesha Jones              F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:00:35 16:15 268      Overall Female 19:48:31   
                                                                                          73       F4049                     
381   2454 Julia Polinski           F      Palmer             AK    US      1:00:35 16:15 269      Overall Female 19:45:35   
                                                                                          74       F4049                     
382   2331 Bridie Hunt              F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:00:47 16:19 270      Overall Female 19:48:48   
                                                                                          99       F3039                     
383   2332 Angela Hunt              F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:00:48 16:19 271      Overall Female 19:48:49   
                                                                                          11       F6069                     
384   2094 Gloria Wulf              F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:00:59 16:22 272      Overall Female 19:44:46   
                                                                                          46       F2029                     
385   2395 Tasha Nass               F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:01:15 16:26 273      Overall Female 19:44:55   
                                                                                          100      F3039                     
386   2366 Cynthia Vanden Berg      F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:01:34 16:31 274      Overall Female 19:46:40   
                                                                                          75       F4049                     
387   2368 melanie roller           F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:01:34 16:31 275      Overall Female 19:46:39   
                                                                                          25       F5059                     
388   2371 Travis Platero           M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:01:45 16:34 113      Overall Male   19:50:02   
                                                                                          19       M4049                     
389   2370 Anonymous Participant    F                               US      1:01:45 16:34 276      Overall Female 19:50:02   
                                                                                          76       F4049                     
390   2367 Mitchell Vanden Berg     M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:01:48 16:35 114      Overall Male   19:46:54   
                                                                                          15       M5059                     
391   2353 Rachel Bornheimer        F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:01:53 16:36 277      Overall Female 19:48:51   
                                                                                          101      F3039                     
392   2357 Robin Mullen             F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:01:53 16:36 278      Overall Female 19:48:52   
                                                                                          102      F3039                     
393   2342 Jamie Brakora            F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:01:54 16:36 279      Overall Female 19:48:53   
                                                                                          47       F2029                     
394   2361 Gerald Ramos             M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:01:57 16:37 115      Overall Male   19:49:57   
                                                                                          37       M3039                     
395   2319 Cynthia Price            F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:01:59 16:38 280      Overall Female 19:45:34   
                                                                                          12       F6069                     
396   2312 V. Wood                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:02:05 16:39 281      Overall Female 19:49:57   
                                                                                          7        F0112                     
397   2439 Sandra Matthews          F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:02:18 16:43 282      Overall Female 19:50:19   
                                                                                          103      F3039                     
398   2360 Eric Camp                M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:02:39 16:49 116      Overall Male   19:50:39   
                                                                                          38       M3039                     
399   2378 Rhiana Gay               F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:02:41 16:49 283      Overall Female 19:50:39   
                                                                                          104      F3039                     
400   2377 Nicole Joseph            F      Chicago            IL    US      1:02:42 16:49 284      Overall Female 19:50:38   
                                                                                          105      F3039                     
401   2110 John Dwyer               M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:03:11 16:57 117      Overall Male   19:46:52   
                                                                                          39       M3039                     
402   2111 Kiley Dwyer              F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:03:12 16:57 285      Overall Female 19:46:52   
                                                                                          106      F3039                     
403   2355 Tracy Wayt               F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:03:16 16:59 286      Overall Female 19:46:57   
                                                                                          26       F5059                     
404   2356 Allison Wayt             F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:03:16 16:59 287      Overall Female 19:46:58   
                                                                                          48       F2029                     
405   2435 Crystal Sommer           F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:03:38 17:04 288      Overall Female 19:47:11   
                                                                                          107      F3039                     
406   2313 Katelyn Leary            F      Eagle River        AK    US      1:03:44 17:06 289      Overall Female 19:51:35   
                                                                                          108      F3039                     
407   2327 Scott Wood               M      Eagle River        AK    US      1:03:44 17:06 118      Overall Male   19:51:36   
                                                                                          16       M5059                     
408   2314 Kathie Leary             F      Eagle River        AK    US      1:03:45 17:06 290      Overall Female 19:51:37   
                                                                                          13       F6069                     
409   2442 Rae Guse                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:03:55 17:09 291      Overall Female 19:51:58   
                                                                                          14       F6069                     
410   2440 Frances Marin            F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:03:57 17:09 292      Overall Female 19:51:58   
                                                                                          27       F5059                     
411   2444 Jim McCormack            M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:03:59 17:10 119      Overall Male   19:50:53   
                                                                                          7        M6069                     
412   2359 Ronald LodgePole         M      Fort Defiance      AZ    US      1:04:16 17:15 120      Overall Male   19:47:59   
                                                                                          40       M3039                     
413   2436 Leann Sommer             F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:04:34 17:19 293      Overall Female 19:48:07   
                                                                                          109      F3039                     
414   2305 Lisa Edgar               F      French Camp        CA    US      1:04:42 17:22 294      Overall Female 19:51:45   
                                                                                          28       F5059                     
415   2306 Morgan Edgar             F      French Camp        CA    US      1:04:42 17:22 295      Overall Female 19:51:46   
                                                                                          5        F1619                     
416   2209 Anne Stanislowski        F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:04:47 17:23 296      Overall Female 19:49:49   
                                                                                          77       F4049                     
417   2443 Kara Milligan            F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:05:49 17:40 297      Overall Female 19:53:52   
                                                                                          110      F3039                     
418   2441 Paula Duracinski         F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:05:51 17:40 298      Overall Female 19:53:52   
                                                                                          29       F5059                     
419   2387 Jolene Hotho             F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:05:58 17:42 299      Overall Female 19:53:00   
                                                                                          30       F5059                     
420   2388 Jodi Walton              F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:05:58 17:42 300      Overall Female 19:53:00   
                                                                                          31       F5059                     
421   2122 Brittney Spurlock        F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:06:48 17:55 301      Overall Female 19:54:45   
                                                                                          111      F3039                     
422   2295 Alexa Stallone           F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:07:14 18:02 302      Overall Female 19:54:12   
                                                                                          112      F3039                     
423   2120 Joanne Gal               F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:08:05 18:16 303      Overall Female 19:56:03   
                                                                                          113      F3039                     
424   2336 Alison Willis            F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:09:43 18:42 304      Overall Female 19:57:40   
                                                                                          78       F4049                     
425   2337 Britain Willis           F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:09:43 18:42 305      Overall Female 19:57:41   
                                                                                          8        F1315                     
426   2222 Tara Gardeline           F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:11:04 19:04 306      Overall Female 19:59:03   
                                                                                          32       F5059                     
427   2223 Destiny Little           F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:11:05 19:04 307      Overall Female 19:59:02   
                                                                                          49       F2029                     
428   2408 Reynold Udarbe           M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:23:35 22:25 121      Overall Male   20:11:28   
                                                                                          41       M3039                     
429   2407 Angela Graham            F      Jber               AK    US      1:23:35 22:25 308      Overall Female 20:11:28   
                                                                                          50       F2029                     
430   2369 Tammy Sullivan           F      Anchorage          AK    US      2:07:54 34:19 309      Overall Female 20:54:55   
                                                                                          33       F5059                     


Overall Female
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Brooke Czarnecki  2008 23  9       Jber AK US      24:05 
2     Olivia Soderstrom 2005 13  12      Anchorage AK US 25:43 
3     Sara Miller       2229 45  13      Anchorage AK US 26:06 


Overall Male
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Lawson Sims   2014 23  1       Anchorage AK US   18:43 
2     Dylan Soberay 2004 15  2       Anchorage AK US   21:40 
3     Owen Hayes    2016 15  3       Eagle River AK US 22:09 


Female 1-12
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     J. Van Sloun 2239 7   265     Palmer AK US      44:12 
2     M. Diab      2261 11  274     Eagle River AK US 45:04 
3     J. Berlin    2363 12  289     ANCHORAGE AK US   45:53 


Male 1-12
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ========= ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     L. Cuddy  2012 10  15      Anchorage AK US 26:59 
2     F. Snyder 2062 10  42      Anchorage AK US 30:52 
3     F. Lajoie 333  12  58      Anchorage AK US 31:58 


Female 13-15
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Olivia Soderstrom 2005 13  12      Anchorage AK US 25:43 
2     Finnley O'Brien   2015 15  72      Wasilla AK US   33:03 
3     Ariana Reynolds   2116 15  77      Anchorage AK US 33:37 


Male 13-15
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Dylan Soberay   2004 15  2       Anchorage AK US   21:40 
2     Owen Hayes      2016 15  3       Eagle River AK US 22:09 
3     Brodie Wedeking 2398 13  74      Girdwood AK US    33:09 


Female 16-19
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location      Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Madeline Ortiz      2197 16  23        US          28:20 
2     Mackenzie Whitesell 28   16  165     Chugiak AK US 37:49 
3     Ruby Smith          2297 18  250     Palmer AK US  43:06 


Male 16-19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Andrew Eickmann  2006 17  4       Eagle River AK US 22:35 
2     Owen Farr        2017 16  6       Chugiak AK US     22:44 
3     Jack Redepenning 2459 19  138     Minneapolis MN US 36:59 


Female 20-29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Brooke Czarnecki 2008 23  9       Jber AK US      24:05 
2     Afton Milliman   2069 20  18      Anchorage AK US 27:14 
3     Ali Cifuentes    2080 28  27      Anchorage AK US 29:18 


Male 20-29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Lawson Sims       2014 23  1       Anchorage AK US 18:43 
2     Aaron Redepenning 2458 27  8       Shawnee KS US   23:35 
3     Evan Redepenning  2457 21  25      Shawnee KS US   29:12 


Female 30-39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Sarah Manelick  2018 35  19      Palmer AK US    27:35 
2     Rachel Brandt   2067 36  32      Anchorage AK US 30:05 
3     Jessica Shaffer 2425 33  34      Anchorage AK US 30:19 


Male 30-39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Javier Cifuentes 2079 33  11      Anchorage AK US   25:24 
2     David Shaw       2085 39  16      Eagle River AK US 27:01 
3     Brinn Jackson    2029 38  20      Eagle River AK US 27:46 


Female 40-49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Sara Miller     2229 45  13      Anchorage AK US 26:06 
2     Denali Kemppel  2013 46  21      Anchorage AK US 27:48 
3     Jessica hopkins 2137 40  41      Anchorage AK US 30:45 


Male 40-49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Samuel snyder 2063 43  7       Anchorage AK US 22:57 
2     Kevin Cuddy   2010 46  10      Anchorage AK US 24:16 
3     Steven Larson 2070 47  17      Anchorage AK US 27:12 


Female 50-59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Deborah O'Leary  2088 56  59      Anchorage AK US 32:00 
2     Emily Draayer    2022 52  60      Anchorage AK US 32:00 
3     Michelle Bittner 2040 55  61      Anchorage AK US 32:01 


Male 50-59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Rich Suddock 2009 58  5       Anchorage AK US 22:41 
2     Regan Sarwas 2082 56  14      Anchorage AK US 26:33 
3     Dan Baldwin  2024 55  24      Anchorage AK US 28:52 


Female 60-69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Kathryn Cuddy  2420 66  90      Anchorage AK US 34:58 
2     Sarah Kleedehn 2224 68  102     Anchorage AK US 35:26 
3     Tricia Perkins 2203 60  123     Anchorage AK US 36:21 


Male 60-69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Craig Howard  2057 68  30      Anchorage AK US 29:57 
2     Steve Dwyer   2109 63  87      Anchorage AK US 34:38 
3     Jim Hickerson 2176 61  99      Anchorage AK US 35:22 


Female 70+
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Trudy Keller 2220 76  280     Anchorage AK US 45:36 


Male 70+
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Rodney Kleedehn 2225 74  207     Anchorage AK US 39:55 
2     Thomas Meacham  2280 78  294     Anchorage AK US 46:17 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.