Results For
Melissa's Race to Battle Brain Cancer, presented by ServerCentral

Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                          Gender City               State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Group/Team Name                            
                                                                                 Time      Time                Percentage Place                                                         
===== ==== ============================= ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= ========================================== 
1     1527 Dillon Wilson-beck            M      Orange City        FL    US      0:17:23.9 0:17:21.9 5:35  16  76.3       1        M Overall                                            
2     1519 Chris Wilhelm                 M      Maitland           FL    US      0:17:27.9 0:17:25.3 5:36  18  74.6       1        M 15-19   Paddy's Tumornators                        
3     1145 WILNETT MARTINEZ              M      Orlando            FL    US      0:18:23.3 0:18:19.6 5:54  23  70.8       1        M 20-24   WIGINTON FIRE SYSTEMS                      
4     1160 Kelly Mccracken               F      Longwood           FL    US      0:19:39.1 0:19:00.5 6:07  49  86.0       2        M 15-19   Paddy's Tumornators                        
5     1284 Victoria Polk                 F      Sanford            FL    US      0:19:10.5 0:19:07.5 6:09  27  77.2       1        F Overall                                            
6     1188 Jack Miller                   M      Maitland           FL    US      0:19:45.7 0:19:42.6 6:21  16  67.2       3        M 15-19   Paddy's Tumornators                        
7     1173 Dominiek Meers                M      Sorrento           FL    US      0:19:49.1 0:19:46.4 6:22  43  70.8       1        M Masters                                            
8     105  nick carpenter                M      ORLANDO            FL    US      0:20:22.4 0:20:19.6 6:33  15  66.2       4        M 15-19   Paddy's Tumornators                        
9     92   Dimitri Cabrera               M      Sanford            FL    US      0:20:23.7 0:20:20.6 6:33  18  63.9       5        M 15-19                                              
10    22   John Baldwin                  M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:20:43.7 0:20:40.6 6:39  29  62.9       1        M 25-29                                              
11    35   Joey Battista                 M      Lake Mary          FL    US      0:20:56.4 0:20:51.9 6:43  26  62.2       2        M 25-29   Paddy's Tumornators                        
12    3    Matthew Ahl                   M      Winter Park        FL    US      0:21:11.2 0:21:08.5 6:48  15  63.6       6        M 15-19   Paddy's Tumornators                        
13    1472 Sally Vecchiarelli            F      Winter Springs     FL    US      0:21:15.7 0:21:12.3 6:50  43  72.9       1        F Masters                                            
14    125  Colin Chivers                 M      Davenport          FL    US      0:21:18.0 0:21:15.7 6:51  15  63.3       7        M 15-19                                              
15    1285 J. Pomales                    M      Deltona            FL    US      0:27:29.2 0:21:30.0 6:55  12  67.1       1        M 10-14   WIGINTON FIRE SYSTEMS                      
16    908  Joanne Fisher                 F      Lake Mary          FL    US      0:21:36.5 0:21:33.4 6:56  38  69.7       1        F 35-39   WVR Winning Wilmarths                      
17    149  Katy Cook                     F      Lake Mary          FL    US      0:21:45.4 0:21:41.3 6:59  40  69.9       1        F 40-44   WVR Winning Wilmarths                      
18    1134 Melissa Malani                F      Winter Park        FL    US      0:21:59.4 0:21:55.1 7:03  41  69.6       2        F 40-44                                              
19    1140 Brannon Martin                M      Orlando            FL    US      0:22:02.4 0:21:58.9 7:05  36  60.7       1        M 35-39   WVR Winning Wilmarths                      
20    928  mike gaffney                  M      Maitland           FL    US      0:22:14.6 0:22:08.0 7:07  59  71.5       1        M 55-59                                              
21    883  O. Euler                      M      Orlando            FL    US      0:22:21.4 0:22:19.2 7:11  12  64.7       2        M 10-14                                              
22    987  S. Heilman                    F      Sanford            FL    US      0:22:29.4 0:22:20.5 7:11  11  75.6       1        F 10-14   Squirtle Squad                             
23    1473 Jose Velazquez                M      Winter Springs     FL    US      0:22:24.1 0:22:21.4 7:12  33  58.7       1        M 30-34   WVR Winning Wilmarths                      
24    1005 Melissa Hodges                F      Deland             FL    US      0:22:29.9 0:22:24.9 7:13  45  70.1       1        F 45-49                                              
25    1450 Jeremy Thomas                 M      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      0:22:47.4 0:22:42.3 7:18  55  67.5       2        M 55-59                                              
26    989  William James Heilman         M      Sanford            FL    US      0:23:10.7 0:23:00.8 7:24  39  59.2       2        M 35-39   Squirtle Squad                             
27    1062 Katie Kelley                  F      Orlando            FL    US      0:23:14.4 0:23:06.9 7:26  27  63.9       1        F 25-29   Infused with Love                          
28    1554 Brian Carl                    M      Louisville         KY    US      0:23:21.3 0:23:14.3 7:29  42  59.8       1        M 40-44                                              
29    1166 Michelle McFadden             F      Celebration        FL    US      0:23:24.9 0:23:21.3 7:31  36  63.8       2        F 35-39                                              
30    1582 Chris Kelley                  M      Orlando            FL    US      0:23:34.7 0:23:27.6 7:33  27  55.3       3        M 25-29   Infused with Love                          
31    1310 Javier Reus                   M      Longwood           FL    US      0:23:37.2 0:23:29.1 7:34  47  61.4       1        M 45-49   Deviant Wolfe Brewing                      
32    120  George Champigny              M      Orlando            FL    US      0:23:34.6 0:23:31.9 7:34  35  56.4       3        M 35-39                                              
33    1242 J. Oxborough                  M      Sanford            FL    US      0:24:41.7 0:23:37.7 7:36  8   72.7       1        M 1- 9    Orangetheory Fitness Sanford               
34    1004 Revell Hislop                 M      USA                FL    US      0:23:44.3 0:23:38.7 7:37  31  55.2       2        M 30-34                                              
35    1164 Lawrence McDeed               M      Maitland           FL    US      0:23:48.4 0:23:43.4 7:38  59  66.7       3        M 55-59   Pete's Brain Brigade                       
36    1100 Stephen Lomago                M      Oviedo             FL    US      0:24:03.4 0:23:45.3 7:39  54  64.1       1        M 50-54   Pete's Brain Brigade                       
37    1445 Andrew Tarpley                M      Apopka             FL    US      0:23:54.7 0:23:47.5 7:39  36  56.0       4        M 35-39                                              
38    1148 Shane Matsko                  M      Longwood           FL    US      0:24:17.5 0:23:48.3 7:40  18  54.6       8        M 15-19   Paddy's Tumornators                        
39    44   Joe Binkowsky                 M      Longwood           FL    US      0:23:55.8 0:23:52.5 7:41  42  58.2       2        M 40-44   WVR Winning Wilmarths                      
40    1453 Joe Tito                      M      Lake Mary          FL    US      0:24:03.5 0:23:52.8 7:41  57  65.3       4        M 55-59   WVR Winning Wilmarths                      
41    10   Keely Anderson                F      Sanford            FL    US      0:24:02.7 0:23:58.9 7:43  44  65.0       3        F 40-44   Orangetheory Fitness Sanford               
42    1036 Sarah Janus                   F      Sanford            FL    US      0:24:11.7 0:24:05.5 7:45  38  62.3       3        F 35-39                                              
43    4    Rachel Alexander              F      Debary             FL    US      0:24:16.2 0:24:08.8 7:46  34  61.4       1        F 30-34   Don's Port Orange Lobe Trotters            
44    951  Cleiton Gomes                 M      São Paulo               BR      0:24:17.3 0:24:11.9 7:47  45  58.8       2        M 45-49                                              
45    1455 Christopher Tobias            M      Debary             FL    US      0:24:22.3 0:24:17.1 7:49  30  53.6       3        M 30-34                                              
46    1193 George Mitrogogos             M      Sanford            FL    US      0:26:06.3 0:24:17.4 7:49  33  54.1       4        M 30-34                                              
47    8    Moris Amar                    M      Longwood           FL    US      0:24:27.6 0:24:19.9 7:50  61  66.2       1        M 60-64   WVR Winning Wilmarths                      
48    988  W. Heilman                    M      Sanford            FL    US      0:24:30.3 0:24:21.7 7:50  10  63.8       3        M 10-14   Squirtle Squad                             
49    1363 Debra Schreiber               F      Deltona            FL    US      0:24:38.3 0:24:31.6 7:54  38  61.2       4        F 35-39   WVR Winning Wilmarths                      
50    981  Caitlin Havener               F      Kissimmee          FL    US      0:24:44.4 0:24:35.0 7:55  30  60.1       2        F 30-34                                              
51    1271 Jaqueline Pettiford           F      Sanford            FL    US      0:24:45.3 0:24:35.8 7:55  31  60.0       3        F 30-34                                              
52    1240 Ovy Ortolaza                  M      Sanford            FL    US      0:24:57.3 0:24:37.1 7:55  24  52.7       2        M 20-24                                              
53    122  Sreekumar Cheluvaraja         M      Oviedo             FL    US      0:24:51.8 0:24:45.9 7:58  35  53.6       5        M 35-39                                              
54    1155 Daniel McCarthy               M      Lake Mary          FL    US      0:24:59.2 0:24:51.7 8:00  50  59.3       2        M 50-54                                              
55    1413 Adam Stark                    M      Oviedo             FL    US      0:25:12.8 0:24:54.4 8:01  39  54.7       6        M 35-39                                              
56    1467 Sabrina Varkony               F      Oviedo             FL    US      0:25:12.7 0:24:56.4 8:02  34  59.5       4        F 30-34                                              
57    1171 Amanda Meadows                F      Osteen             FL    US      0:25:02.9 0:24:58.5 8:02  36  59.7       5        F 35-39   WVR Winning Wilmarths                      
58    1500 Luke Wayne                    M      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      0:25:18.9 0:25:02.4 8:04  31  52.1       5        M 30-34   Baby Bootcamp                              
59    1137 Juliana Marchesano            F      Orlando            FL    US      0:26:20.4 0:25:03.3 8:04  34  59.2       5        F 30-34   Orangetheory Fitness Sanford               
60    72   Clint Broda                   M      Apopka             FL    US      0:25:22.8 0:25:03.6 8:04  46  57.1       3        M 45-49                                              
61    1300 Sandy Radzak                  F      Orange City        FL    US      0:25:16.2 0:25:07.3 8:05  55  69.5       4        M 45-49   WVR Winning Wilmarths                      
62    26   Stacee Baran                  F      Longwood           FL    US      0:25:24.2 0:25:12.0 8:07  31  58.6       6        F 30-34                                              
63    139  Paul Colandreo                M      Sanford            FL    US      0:25:28.7 0:25:16.1 8:08  40  54.3       3        M 40-44                                              
64    5    Rachel Allbritton             F      Sanford            FL    US      0:25:26.9 0:25:16.6 8:08  58  71.6       1        F 55-59                                              
65    965  Beth Gustin                   F      Lake Mary          FL    US      0:25:38.3 0:25:20.6 8:09  48  63.8       2        F 45-49                                              
66    1552 Howard Fried                  M      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      0:25:50.4 0:25:34.8 8:14  49  57.2       5        M 45-49                                              
67    1254 Diana Pavgouzas               F      Sanford            FL    US      0:25:56.2 0:25:44.8 8:17  58  70.3       2        F 55-59   WVR Winning Wilmarths                      
68    1454 Liz Tito                      F      Lake Mary          FL    US      0:25:59.1 0:25:47.1 8:18  55  67.7       3        F 55-59   WVR Winning Wilmarths                      
69    1326 RAUL RIVERA                   M      Orlando            FL    US      0:26:01.8 0:25:47.7 8:18  43  54.3       4        M 40-44                                              
70    1395 Rosey Soto                    F      Deltona            FL    US      0:25:57.1 0:25:50.4 8:19  40  58.7       4        F 40-44   WVR Winning Wilmarths                      
71    1584 robert ridgeway               M      Deland             FL    US      0:26:04.1 0:25:53.9 8:20  50  57.0       3        M 50-54                                              
72    974  Joshua Harris-Batzel          M      West Palm Beach    FL    US      0:26:18.5 0:25:55.3 8:21  38  52.1       7        M 35-39   WIGINTON FIRE SYSTEMS                      
73    851  Sara Dowdy                    F      Winter Springs     FL    US      0:26:32.0 0:25:57.8 8:21  44  60.0       5        F 40-44   Paddy's Tumornators                        
74    1576 Fonda Loughery                F      Oviedo             FL    US      0:26:11.1 0:26:03.5 8:23  51  64.1       1        F 50-54                                              
75    1161 Liam Mccracken                M      Longwood           FL    US      0:28:21.5 0:26:04.4 8:24  15  51.6       9        M 15-19   Paddy's Tumornators                        
76    1357 Jasmine Santiago              F      Lake Mary          FL    US      0:26:13.8 0:26:04.6 8:24  30  56.6       7        F 30-34   WVR Winning Wilmarths                      
77    828  Faye-Lynn Deissinger          F      Deltona            FL    US      0:26:13.1 0:26:04.9 8:24  37  57.4       6        F 35-39   WVR Winning Wilmarths                      
78    1587 Lauren Carlson                F      Longwood           FL    US      0:28:22.0 0:26:07.1 8:24  15  59.4       1        F 15-19   Paddy's Tumornators                        
79    1342 Philip Rubin                  M      Sanford            FL    US      0:28:23.4 0:26:08.3 8:25  14  52.4       4        M 10-14   Paddy's Tumornators                        
80    1346 Stephen Rybka                 M      Longwood           FL    US      0:26:35.1 0:26:14.6 8:27  50  56.2       4        M 50-54                                              
81    581  Mari Coyle                    F      Osteen             FL    US      0:26:34.1 0:26:21.1 8:29  46  60.1       3        F 45-49                                              
82    1439 Claudia Surina                F      Sanford            FL    US      0:26:32.5 0:26:21.9 8:29  64  73.9       1        F 60-64   WVR Winning Wilmarths                      
83    909  Andrea Flannagin              F      Deltona            FL    US      0:26:38.9 0:26:29.0 8:31  47  60.4       4        F 45-49                                              
84    1268 Brian Peterson                M      Tavares            FL    US      0:26:38.3 0:26:32.2 8:32  45  53.6       6        M 45-49   MedMen                                     
85    1477 Paul Vining                   M      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:28:12.0 0:26:38.8 8:35  49  54.9       7        M 45-49                                              
86    1501 Meagan Wayne                  F      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      0:26:54.4 0:26:41.8 8:36  33  55.4       8        F 30-34   Baby Bootcamp                              
87    108  Christina Carroll             F      Lake Mary          FL    US      0:28:16.7 0:26:42.0 8:36  35  55.7       7        F 35-39                                              
88    882  Nicole Euler                  F      Orlando            FL    US      0:26:50.6 0:26:43.6 8:36  36  55.7       8        F 35-39                                              
89    32   Zanetta Barnes                F      Winter Springs     FL    US      0:26:51.9 0:26:44.4 8:36  38  56.2       9        F 35-39   WVR Winning Wilmarths                      
90    1301 Noel Rago                     F      Lake Mary          FL    US      0:28:20.0 0:26:44.6 8:36  48  60.5       5        F 45-49                                              
91    1449 Diane Thomas                  F      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      0:26:59.3 0:26:50.8 8:38  68  76.5       1        F 65-69                                              
92    1085 Mary Lange                    F      Apopka             FL    US      0:27:08.2 0:26:52.4 8:39  54  64.3       2        F 50-54                                              
93    1003 Abigail Hirn                  F      Orlando            FL    US      0:27:14.1 0:27:01.7 8:42  24  54.6       1        F 20-24                                              
94    1516 Ryan Whittington              M      Orlando            FL    US      0:27:13.7 0:27:01.8 8:42  25  48.0       4        M 25-29                                              
95    948  Niquita Gioia                 F      Sanford            FL    US      0:27:15.9 0:27:03.4 8:43  40  56.1       6        F 40-44                                              
96    1465 Erv Vanags                    M      Lake Mary          FL    US      0:27:16.8 0:27:05.3 8:43  59  58.5       5        M 55-59                                              
97    1334 Jennifer Rodriguez            F      Port Orange        FL    US      0:27:15.3 0:27:07.8 8:44  31  54.4       9        F 30-34                                              
98    34   Joanne Battista               F      Lake Mary          FL    US      0:27:18.1 0:27:07.9 8:44  59  67.5       4        F 55-59   Paddy's Tumornators                        
99    990  Jonathan Hendricker           M      Lake Mary          FL    US      0:28:06.9 0:27:08.0 8:44  36  49.1       8        M 35-39                                              
100   1485 Desiree Vogt                  F      Orlando            FL    US      0:27:31.3 0:27:17.9 8:47  34  54.3       10       F 30-34                                              
101   920  Joe Forget                    M      Sanford            FL    US      0:27:32.7 0:27:20.0 8:48  46  52.4       8        M 45-49   Lake Mary Dolphins                         
102   1243 Thomas Oxborough              M      Sanford            FL    US      0:28:34.1 0:27:21.1 8:48  41  50.5       5        M 40-44   Orangetheory Fitness Sanford               
103   846  Rhett Doberman                M      Sharpes            FL    US      0:27:40.9 0:27:26.3 8:50  50  53.8       5        M 50-54                                              
104   1299 Deziree Rada                  F      Orlando            FL    US      0:27:35.8 0:27:26.8 8:50  36  54.3       10       F 35-39                                              
105   143  Candice Combs                 F      Longwood           FL    US      0:28:35.9 0:27:32.1 8:52  37  54.4       11       F 35-39   WVR Winning Wilmarths                      
106   1007 Eric Horst                    M      Sanford            FL    US      0:27:44.3 0:27:34.9 8:53  60  57.9       2        M 60-64   Orangetheory Fitness Sanford               
107   1053 Arlene Jordan                 F      Deland             FL    US      0:27:58.8 0:27:37.9 8:54  51  60.4       3        F 50-54   WVR Winning Wilmarths                      
108   1169 Sarah McKee                   F      Maitland           FL    US      0:28:17.6 0:27:39.3 8:54  47  57.9       6        F 45-49   Paddy's Tumornators                        
109   1517 Alison Wiedmann               F      Deltona            FL    US      0:27:50.1 0:27:40.4 8:54  39  54.5       12       F 35-39   WVR Winning Wilmarths                      
110   1510 Amy Wenger                    F      Winter Park        FL    US      0:28:20.4 0:27:42.6 8:55  42  55.4       7        F 40-44   Paddy's Tumornators                        
111   1391 ross smith                    M      Longwood           FL    US      0:28:28.7 0:27:43.6 8:55  50  53.2       6        M 50-54   Deviant Wolfe Brewing                      
112   1021 Darren Hunt                   M      Orange City        FL    US      0:27:58.0 0:27:44.6 8:56  50  53.2       7        M 50-54                                              
113   818  L. Degnan                     F      Longwood           FL    US      0:28:06.3 0:27:47.9 8:57  10  62.5       2        F 10-14   WVR Winning Wilmarths                      
114   1362 Parker Satchfield             M      Deland             FL    US      0:30:18.5 0:27:48.1 8:57  23  46.7       3        M 20-24   RyCass Remodel                             
115   1231 Hillary Nykamp                F      Longwood           FL    US      0:28:30.5 0:27:48.7 8:57  37  53.8       13       F 35-39                                              
116   769  Tara Dandanell                F      Sanford            FL    US      0:29:36.6 0:27:54.2 8:59  30  52.9       11       F 30-34                                              
117   1235 Simon Oh                      M      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      0:30:11.9 0:28:00.1 9:01  35  47.4       9        M 35-39                                              
118   1583 Tony Lewis                    M      Deltona            FL    US      0:28:13.9 0:28:01.5 9:01  31  46.6       6        M 30-34                                              
119   1323 Beatriz Rivera                F      Sanford            FL    US      0:28:12.0 0:28:01.9 9:01  45  56.1       7        F 45-49   WVR Winning Wilmarths                      
120   994  Stacey Herdegen               F      Orlando            FL    US      0:28:19.4 0:28:03.0 9:02  28  52.6       2        F 25-29                                              
121   1241 Beth Oxborough                F      Sanford            FL    US      0:29:26.9 0:28:14.7 9:05  41  54.0       8        F 40-44   Orangetheory Fitness Sanford               
122   1383 Elizabeth Singer              F      Longwood           FL    US      0:28:24.3 0:28:15.9 9:06  56  62.6       5        F 55-59                                              
123   1536 Ashley Worden                 F      Lake Mary          FL    US      0:29:56.5 0:28:20.7 9:07  38  53.0       14       F 35-39                                              
124   1252 Anilkumar Patel               M      Sanford            FL    US      0:28:45.9 0:28:21.3 9:08  48  51.3       9        M 45-49   WVR Winning Wilmarths                      
125   78   Amy Brooks                    F      Maitland           FL    US      0:30:20.3 0:28:23.5 9:08  48  56.9       8        F 45-49                                              
126   107  tanya carpenter               F      Orlando            FL    US      0:28:59.8 0:28:25.6 9:09  48  56.9       9        F 45-49   Paddy's Tumornators                        
127   106  stan carpenter                M      Orlando            FL    US      0:29:00.0 0:28:26.2 9:09  55  53.9       6        M 55-59   Paddy's Tumornators                        
128   1147 Stephen Marva                 M      Deltona            FL    US      0:28:40.5 0:28:27.3 9:10  29  45.7       5        M 25-29                                              
129   1253 Caitlin Patterson             F      Winter Springs     FL    US      0:35:44.3 0:28:28.2 9:10  27  51.9       3        F 25-29   Ed’s gray matters                        
130   831  Amy Demins                    F      Winter Park        FL    US      0:28:43.4 0:28:30.1 9:10  56  62.0       6        F 55-59   Those who cant teach, run                  
131   1551 Adele Fried                   F      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      0:28:49.3 0:28:33.9 9:12  48  56.6       10       F 45-49                                              
132   1474 PIERRE VENANT                 M      Orlando            FL    US      0:29:00.8 0:28:40.8 9:14  47  50.3       10       M 45-49                                              
133   1553 Nicole Carl                   F      Louisville         KY    US      0:28:53.7 0:28:43.0 9:15  39  52.5       15       F 35-39                                              
134   921  Lindsay Foster                F      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      0:30:56.9 0:28:45.6 9:15  26  51.3       4        F 25-29                                              
135   66   Lauren Breinlinger            F      Winter Springs     FL    US      0:28:58.5 0:28:46.4 9:16  27  51.3       5        F 25-29                                              
136   1090 Jennifer Laudato              F      Sanford            FL    US      0:29:00.5 0:28:50.5 9:17  48  56.1       11       F 45-49                                              
137   1199 Daniel Moody                  M      Deltona            FL    US      0:29:06.6 0:28:53.5 9:18  39  47.1       10       M 35-39   WVR Winning Wilmarths                      
138   1561 paul ciambriello              M      Orlando            FL    US      0:32:30.2 0:28:54.0 9:18  55  53.1       7        M 55-59                                              
139   1170 Julie McLain                  F      Geneva             FL    US      0:29:01.8 0:28:57.7 9:19  35  51.3       16       F 35-39   WVR Winning Wilmarths                      
140   1015 ISMARY HUDAK                  F      Apopka             FL    US      0:29:06.5 0:28:58.1 9:19  52  58.3       4        F 50-54                                              
141   1407 Chris Stallings               M      Sanford            FL    US      0:29:12.2 0:28:58.4 9:20  50  50.9       8        M 50-54   Marilyn's Memory                           
142   43   Jamie Binkowsky               F      Longwood           FL    US      0:29:07.2 0:29:03.1 9:21  39  51.9       17       F 35-39   WVR Winning Wilmarths                      
143   1217 Kevin Newell                  M      Oviedo             FL    US      0:29:43.1 0:29:05.8 9:22  37  46.1       11       M 35-39   Pete's Brain Brigade                       
144   1398 Elijah Spears                 M      Oviedo             FL    US      0:29:39.1 0:29:09.2 9:23  23  44.5       4        M 20-24                                              
145   1567 lindsay allbritton            F      Sanford            FL    US      0:29:46.1 0:29:12.0 9:24  30  50.6       12       F 30-34                                              
146   1569 Matthew Thiessen              M      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      0:29:33.6 0:29:13.8 9:24  40  46.9       6        M 40-44                                              
147   1223 Miguel Nieves                 M      Orlando            FL    US      0:29:33.9 0:29:14.1 9:25  43  47.9       7        M 40-44                                              
148   963  Steven Guiffreda              M      Deltona            FL    US      0:30:38.8 0:29:21.1 9:27  32  44.6       7        M 30-34   Orangetheory Fitness Sanford               
149   1024 Jennifer Huyett               F      Sanford            FL    US      0:29:38.4 0:29:25.6 9:28  39  51.3       18       F 35-39   Lake Mary Dolphins                         
150   1568 Carmela Thiessen              F      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      0:29:47.5 0:29:26.7 9:29  31  50.2       13       F 30-34                                              
151   1489 Philip Wallace                M      Winter Park        FL    US      0:30:34.9 0:29:32.2 9:30  48  49.2       11       M 45-49                                              
152   1570 Rick Rizzo                    M      Orlando            FL    US      0:30:36.6 0:29:33.0 9:31  49  49.5       12       M 45-49                                              
153   1370 Reina Sfeir                   F      Longwood           FL    US      0:29:58.7 0:29:35.3 9:31  29  49.9       6        F 25-29                                              
154   1067 Tiffany king                  F      Orlando            FL    US      0:29:56.0 0:29:36.8 9:32  54  58.3       5        F 50-54   Norma's Tribe                              
155   130  Jeff Christowski              M      Orlando            FL    US      0:29:56.1 0:29:38.9 9:33  48  49.0       13       M 45-49   Pete's Brain Brigade                       
156   98   Katie Campbell                F      Deltona            FL    US      0:30:06.5 0:29:43.2 9:34  33  49.8       14       F 30-34                                              
157   1385 Silvana Skoko                 F      Daytona Beach      FL    US      0:30:09.5 0:29:44.6 9:34  49  55.0       12       F 45-49                                              
158   850  Robin Dowdy                   F      Debary             FL    US      0:29:50.9 0:29:46.0 9:35  43  52.0       9        F 40-44   WVR Winning Wilmarths                      
159   40   Rachel Belford                F      Orlando            FL    US      0:30:01.3 0:29:48.8 9:36  46  53.2       13       F 45-49   Team Tosha                                 
160   39   Peter Belford                 M      Orlando            FL    US      0:30:03.0 0:29:49.0 9:36  52  50.3       9        M 50-54   Team Tosha                                 
161   1139 Anne Martin                   F      Orlando            FL    US      0:31:05.6 0:29:49.9 9:36  31  49.5       15       F 30-34                                              
162   1441 Howard Sutch                  M      Apopka             FL    US      0:30:00.4 0:29:50.0 9:36  70  58.5       1        M 70-99                                              
163   1499 Sherry Watson                 F      Sorrento           FL    US      0:30:03.1 0:29:50.6 9:36  57  59.9       7        F 55-59   Orangetheory Fitness Sanford               
164   1181 Teresa Merck                  F      Oviedoo            FL    US      0:30:08.5 0:29:51.0 9:36  44  52.2       10       F 40-44   Those who cant teach, run                  
165   1049 Natalia Johnston              F      Debary             FL    US      0:30:09.3 0:29:53.3 9:37  34  49.6       16       F 30-34                                              
166   1194 Monica Mitry                  F      New Smyrna Beach   FL    US      0:30:13.8 0:29:58.9 9:39  27  49.3       7        F 25-29   WVR Winning Wilmarths                      
167   55   Junior Black                  M      Deland             FL    US      0:30:33.3 0:29:58.9 9:39  22  43.3       5        M 20-24   This One's For You Riley                   
168   151  Randy Cook                    M      Lake Mary          FL    US      0:30:14.5 0:30:00.0 9:39  40  45.7       8        M 40-44   WVR Winning Wilmarths                      
169   1224 GEORGE NOBOA                  M      Deltona            FL    US      0:30:29.9 0:30:00.1 9:39  51  49.6       10       M 50-54   WIGINTON FIRE SYSTEMS                      
170   964  Kharina Guruvadoo             F      Port Orange        FL    US      0:30:29.8 0:30:09.2 9:42  21  49.0       2        F 20-24   Advent Health NeuroOncology Brain Stormers 
171   1274 Corey Phillips                M      Maitland           FL    US      0:30:45.6 0:30:18.1 9:45  34  43.6       8        M 30-34   WVR Winning Wilmarths                      
172   73   Courtney Broda                F      Apopka             FL    US      0:30:39.5 0:30:20.7 9:46  30  48.7       17       F 30-34                                              
173   984  Tom Hawkins                   M      Orange City        FL    US      0:30:48.5 0:30:27.4 9:48  69  56.7       1        M 65-69   WVR Winning Wilmarths                      
174   1526 Sharon Wilson                 F      Winter Springs     FL    US      0:31:01.2 0:30:29.3 9:49  34  48.7       18       F 30-34   Michelle's Birthday Weekend                
175   1111 Mona Lundstrom                F      Lake Mary          FL    US      0:30:40.2 0:30:29.5 9:49  52  55.4       6        F 50-54                                              
176   857  Kaitlin Duffey                F      OVIEDO             FL    US      0:30:54.0 0:30:31.5 9:50  19  48.4       2        F 15-19                                              
177   592  Robert Coyle                  M      Osteen             FL    US      0:30:46.9 0:30:33.3 9:50  52  49.0       11       M 50-54                                              
178   1577 l. cook                       M      Sanford            FL    US      0:30:38.5 0:30:36.1 9:51  11  48.7       5        M 10-14   Orangetheory Fitness Sanford               
179   1345 Andrea Russell                F      Apopka             FL    US      0:30:49.9 0:30:36.4 9:51  56  57.8       8        F 55-59                                              
180   1372 Fallan Shields                F      Sanford            FL    US      0:30:46.8 0:30:38.0 9:52  37  48.9       19       F 35-39                                              
181   1187 Hillary Miller                F      Lake Mary          FL    US      0:32:45.4 0:30:39.7 9:52  48  52.7       14       F 45-49                                              
182   134  Jennifer Clark                F      Longwood           FL    US      0:31:04.5 0:30:43.8 9:53  39  49.1       20       F 35-39   Team Big Daddy                             
183   25   Michael Baran                 M      Longwood           FL    US      0:31:06.5 0:30:45.1 9:54  13  45.6       6        M 10-14                                              
184   1226 Erica Nolan                   F      Sanford            FL    US      0:31:03.5 0:30:47.1 9:55  36  48.4       21       F 35-39                                              
185   1379 Marlene Silver                F      Glenwood           FL    US      0:31:03.6 0:30:47.6 9:55  35  48.3       22       F 35-39   WVR Winning Wilmarths                      
186   1034 Story Jackson                 F      Apopka             FL    US      0:31:09.6 0:30:51.0 9:56  13  52.2       3        F 10-14   Norma's Tribe                              
187   1006 Lindsay Holzworth             F      Casselberry        FL    US      0:31:16.9 0:30:51.8 9:56  28  47.8       8        F 25-29                                              
188   144  Wade Compton                  M      Longwood           FL    US      0:31:09.5 0:30:53.5 9:57  63  53.0       3        M 60-64   WVR Winning Wilmarths                      
189   1378 Stacey Sikora                 F      Apopka             FL    US      0:31:10.9 0:30:53.8 9:57  46  51.3       15       F 45-49                                              
190   1295 Jane Prue                     F      Longwoodood        FL    US      0:31:16.9 0:30:55.2 9:57  62  61.4       2        F 60-64                                              
191   1494 E. Wasyliw                    F      Longwood           FL    US      0:31:20.3 0:30:57.6 9:58  11  54.6       4        F 10-14   Paddy's Tumornators                        
192   830  Rebeca Delgado                F      Orlando            FL    US      0:31:19.8 0:31:00.4 9:59  43  49.9       11       F 40-44                                              
193   864  D. Dwyer                      F      Oviedo             FL    US      0:31:23.3 0:31:02.0 9:59  6   64.8       1        F 1- 9    Team Beth                                  
194   1051 David Jones                   M      Ocala              FL    US      0:31:32.1 0:31:02.3 9:59  55  49.4       8        M 55-59                                              
195   862  Christi Dwyer                 F      Oviedo             FL    US      0:31:25.6 0:31:03.5 10:00 38  48.3       23       F 35-39   Team Beth                                  
196   1490 Kim Walsh                     F      Port Orange        FL    US      0:31:32.1 0:31:04.6 10:00 47  51.5       16       F 45-49                                              
197   997  Brian Hersberger              M      Lake Mary          FL    US      0:31:28.5 0:31:05.6 10:00 61  51.8       4        M 60-64                                              
198   133  Michelle Clancy               F      Deltona            FL    US      0:31:38.6 0:31:06.6 10:01 50  53.1       7        F 50-54   Norma's Tribe                              
199   1168 William McFadden              M      Celebration        FL    US      0:31:33.8 0:31:06.9 10:01 37  43.1       12       M 35-39                                              
200   863  D. Dwyer                      F      Oviedo             FL    US      0:31:29.6 0:31:07.5 10:01 8   59.7       2        F 1- 9    Team Beth                                  
201   1313 Jami Richmond                 F      Longwood           FL    US      0:31:35.2 0:31:13.9 10:03 33  47.4       19       F 30-34   WVR Winning Wilmarths                      
202   1353 Laura Sanchez                 F      Orlando            FL    US      0:31:32.1 0:31:15.8 10:04 30  47.2       20       F 30-34                                              
203   30   Rebekah Barnes                F      Tavares            FL    US      0:32:01.2 0:31:16.9 10:04 37  47.8       24       F 35-39   B Strong                                   
204   1278 Dina Pinson                   F      Orange City        FL    US      0:31:39.5 0:31:19.4 10:05 45  50.2       17       F 45-49                                              
205   1082 Bonnie Lagos                  F      Deland             FL    US      0:31:39.2 0:31:20.3 10:05 45  50.2       18       F 45-49                                              
206   52   K. Bittner                    F      Lake Mary          FL    US      0:31:57.4 0:31:23.8 10:06 11  53.8       5        F 10-14   WVR Winning Wilmarths                      
207   33   Yadina Batista Gonce          F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      0:33:37.1 0:31:26.0 10:07 33  47.1       21       F 30-34                                              
208   775  Carolyn D'Angelo              F      Sanford            FL    US      0:31:46.5 0:31:32.0 10:09 26  46.8       9        F 25-29                                              
209   1488 Jill Walker                   F      Deland             FL    US      0:31:49.0 0:31:34.9 10:10 59  58.0       9        F 55-59                                              
210   1529 Kevin Winter                  M      Winter Springs     FL    US      0:31:53.2 0:31:35.8 10:10 53  47.8       12       M 50-54                                              
211   1163 Arlene McCutcheon             F      Longwood           FL    US      0:35:14.3 0:31:38.9 10:11 50  52.2       8        F 50-54   Advent Health NeuroOncology Brain Stormers 
212   1496 Cynthia Waters                F      Ocala              FL    US      0:32:24.7 0:31:39.0 10:11 53  54.0       9        F 50-54                                              
213   1430 Donald Stiff                  M      Daytona Beach      FL    US      0:32:06.4 0:31:42.2 10:12 54  48.0       13       M 50-54                                              
214   922  bill fowler                   M      Lake Mary          FL    US      0:32:17.2 0:31:43.3 10:13 59  49.9       9        M 55-59                                              
215   1029 Carol Jackson                 F      Longwood           FL    US      0:32:00.0 0:31:44.2 10:13 61  59.1       3        F 60-64   Norma's Tribe                              
216   110  Harrison Carter               M      Orlando            FL    US      0:32:01.9 0:31:45.1 10:13 60  50.3       5        M 60-64                                              
217   1054 Jennifer Jordan               F      Lake Mary          FL    US      0:32:08.4 0:31:51.0 10:15 34  46.6       22       F 30-34   WVR Winning Wilmarths                      
218   1514 Robert Whitford               M      Deltona            FL    US      0:32:39.6 0:31:58.4 10:17 57  48.7       10       M 55-59   ABB                                        
219   1588 susan myers                   F      Winter Park        FL    US      0:32:19.8 0:32:02.2 10:19 58  56.5       10       F 55-59                                              
220   113  Michael Casado                M      Port Orange        FL    US      0:32:10.0 0:32:03.3 10:19 33  41.0       9        M 30-34   MedMen                                     
221   1001 David Hightower               M      Orlando            FL    US      0:32:28.7 0:32:03.6 10:19 60  49.8       6        M 60-64   This One's For You Riley                   
222   1198 Nicholas Moo                  M      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      0:32:47.1 0:32:04.3 10:19 30  40.6       10       M 30-34                                              
223   986  Michele Hayden                F      Longwood           FL    US      0:32:10.0 0:32:05.4 10:20 40  47.3       12       F 40-44   WVR Winning Wilmarths                      
224   1463 Abigail Van Dyke              F      Winter Springs     FL    US      0:32:51.6 0:32:17.7 10:24 34  45.9       23       F 30-34   WVR Winning Wilmarths                      
225   982  Elizabeth Havens              F      Merritt Island     FL    US      0:33:03.6 0:32:21.3 10:25 51  51.6       10       F 50-54   Team Tosha                                 
226   925  Katie Fuchs                   F      Oviedo             FL    US      0:33:19.9 0:32:25.7 10:26 34  45.7       24       F 30-34   Michelle's Birthday Weekend                
227   697  NICK DALEY                    M      Lake Mary          FL    US      0:32:43.5 0:32:26.6 10:27 68  52.7       2        M 65-69   WVR Winning Wilmarths                      
228   1331 LINDY ROBERT                  F      Lake Mary          FL    US      0:32:43.5 0:32:26.6 10:27 52  52.0       11       F 50-54   WVR Winning Wilmarths                      
229   1312 brandi richard                F      Longwood           FL    US      0:33:11.4 0:32:27.3 10:27 31  45.5       25       F 30-34   Deviant Wolfe Brewing                      
230   27   Cammy Barker                  F      Lake Mary          FL    US      0:32:43.5 0:32:28.1 10:27 55  53.8       11       F 55-59   WVR Winning Wilmarths                      
231   23   Mary Balentine                F      Ocala              FL    US      0:32:49.1 0:32:31.6 10:28 51  51.3       12       F 50-54                                              
232   1165 B. McFadden                   M      Celebration        FL    US      0:32:50.1 0:32:35.7 10:29 12  44.3       7        M 10-14                                              
233   1538 Tommt Wright                  M      Ocoee              FL    US      0:34:11.7 0:32:36.0 10:30 28  39.8       6        M 25-29                                              
234   1440 Rhonda Surrarrer              F      Sanford            FL    US      0:33:04.0 0:32:36.9 10:30 44  47.8       13       F 40-44                                              
235   70   Colleen Britt                 F      Longwood           FL    US      0:34:14.7 0:32:37.4 10:30 49  50.1       19       F 45-49   Paddy's Tumornators                        
236   1172 Hailey Meadows                F      Osteen             FL    US      0:33:06.1 0:32:44.1 10:32 13  49.2       6        F 10-14   WVR Winning Wilmarths                      
237   1094 Gabriel Limonta               M      Winter Springs     FL    US      0:33:29.2 0:32:45.0 10:32 29  39.7       7        M 25-29   Ed’s gray matters                        
238   1153 Anonymous Participant         M                               US      0:33:31.6 0:32:47.9 10:33 33  40.0       11       M 30-34   Deviant Wolfe Brewing                      
239   117  Missy Cefalo                  F      Longwood           FL    US      0:33:33.6 0:32:50.4 10:34 44  47.5       14       F 40-44                                              
240   1200 Lucy Mooney                   F      Sanford            FL    US      0:33:21.5 0:32:51.0 10:34 41  46.4       15       F 40-44   WVR Winning Wilmarths                      
241   1573 Laura Delaney                 F      Lake Mary          FL    US      0:33:13.0 0:32:51.7 10:35 41  46.4       16       F 40-44                                              
242   116  Julie Cave                    F      Winter Park        FL    US      0:33:40.2 0:32:55.2 10:36 57  54.3       12       F 55-59                                              
243   1248 Denise Panuccio               F      Longwood           FL    US      0:33:20.7 0:32:56.1 10:36 55  53.0       13       F 55-59   Paddy's Tumornators                        
244   1586 Heather Gustafson             F      Maitland           FL    US      0:34:44.0 0:32:56.4 10:36 29  44.8       10       F 25-29                                              
245   1533 Michelle Woodrow Rosenberg    F      Orlando            FL    US      0:33:20.7 0:32:56.9 10:36 45  47.7       20       F 45-49                                              
246   1192 Aimee Mitrogogos              F      Lake Mary          FL    US      0:34:48.5 0:32:59.3 10:37 33  44.9       26       F 30-34                                              
247   1046 Wendy Johnson                 F      Debary             FL    US      0:33:21.7 0:33:01.0 10:38 44  47.2       17       F 40-44   WVR Winning Wilmarths                      
248   140  Sarah Colandreo               F      Sanford            FL    US      0:33:14.0 0:33:02.3 10:38 36  45.1       25       F 35-39                                              
249   889  LOUISE FAKESS                 F      Sanford            FL    US      0:33:16.4 0:33:03.8 10:39 66  60.5       2        F 65-69   WVR Winning Wilmarths                      
250   1245 Sarang Padhye                 M      Sanford            FL    US      0:34:26.2 0:33:07.5 10:40 31  39.4       12       M 30-34   Orangetheory Fitness Sanford               
251   959  Margrett Guagliardo           F      Winter Garden      FL    US      0:33:39.8 0:33:12.2 10:41 36  44.9       26       F 35-39                                              
252   50   J. Bittner                    M      Lake Mary          FL    US      0:33:45.4 0:33:12.4 10:41 7   55.1       2        M 1- 9    WVR Winning Wilmarths                      
253   1202 Nikki Morton                  F      Lake Mary          FL    US      0:33:39.8 0:33:12.8 10:41 34  44.7       27       F 30-34                                              
254   124  Heather Chenel                F      Davenport          FL    US      0:36:15.3 0:33:12.8 10:41 38  45.2       27       F 35-39   Grady's Gators                             
255   1481 Ryan Vinson                   M      Sanford            FL    US      0:34:32.7 0:33:14.4 10:42 39  41.0       13       M 35-39   Orangetheory Fitness Sanford               
256   1452 Dakota Thurow                 F      Orlando            FL    US      0:35:03.5 0:33:15.1 10:42 28  44.4       11       F 25-29                                              
257   867  Logan Edwards                 F      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      0:35:08.3 0:33:18.7 10:43 28  44.3       12       F 25-29                                              
258   11   Jenette Andrada               F      Sanford            FL    US      0:33:47.3 0:33:20.0 10:44 59  55.0       14       F 55-59   Paddy's Tumornators                        
259   923  Janet Free                    F      Orlando            FL    US      0:33:42.5 0:33:20.7 10:44 67  60.8       3        F 65-69                                              
260   1444 Lea Talbott                   F      Winter Park        FL    US      0:34:26.2 0:33:22.9 10:45 60  55.5       4        F 60-64                                              
261   21   Allison Baker                 F      Sorrento           FL    US      0:33:44.8 0:33:27.2 10:46 35  44.4       28       F 35-39                                              
262   1402 Connie St. Clair              F      Sanford            FL    US      0:33:58.7 0:33:30.9 10:47 45  46.9       21       F 45-49   WVR Winning Wilmarths                      
263   936  Kim Garcia                    F      Oviedo             FL    US      0:34:40.9 0:33:31.7 10:48 49  48.8       22       F 45-49   Paddy's Tumornators                        
264   935  Dan Garcia                    M      Oviedo             FL    US      0:34:40.8 0:33:32.3 10:48 49  43.6       14       M 45-49   Paddy's Tumornators                        
265   1560 Sarah Long                    F      Pierson            FL    US      0:33:49.6 0:33:33.8 10:48 34  44.2       28       F 30-34                                              
266   68   Amy Brignac                   F      Lake Mary          FL    US      0:33:59.5 0:33:37.7 10:49 44  46.3       18       F 40-44   Paddy's Tumornators                        
267   97   Janine Campbell               F      Clermont           FL    US      0:34:27.6 0:33:40.9 10:50 63  57.2       5        F 60-64   B Strong                                   
268   82   STEPHEN BROWNE                M      Sanford            FL    US      0:34:18.4 0:33:42.2 10:51 49  43.4       15       M 45-49   WIGINTON FIRE SYSTEMS                      
269   1306 Kathy Reilly                  F      Deltona            FL    US      0:34:27.9 0:33:47.8 10:53 42  45.4       19       F 40-44   WVR Winning Wilmarths                      
270   1071 Tracy Knox                    F      Lake Mary          FL    US      0:35:20.0 0:33:53.3 10:54 41  45.0       20       F 40-44                                              
271   1565 kim bonesteel                 F      Sanford            FL    US      0:34:35.4 0:33:54.8 10:55 46  46.7       23       F 45-49                                              
272   1112 Jessie Lutwin                 M      Winter Springs     FL    US      0:35:24.6 0:34:07.3 10:59 27  38.1       8        M 25-29   Orangetheory Fitness Sanford               
273   1152 Corinne McCall                F      Sanford            FL    US      0:34:53.7 0:34:09.0 11:00 34  43.4       29       F 30-34   Deviant Wolfe Brewing                      
274   1206 Hillary Murphy                F      Daytona Beach      FL    US      0:36:16.8 0:34:09.2 11:00 26  43.2       13       F 25-29                                              
275   115  Vanessa Castro                F      Longwood           FL    US      0:34:42.1 0:34:09.7 11:00 34  43.4       30       F 30-34                                              
276   87   Brian Burgess                 M      Oviedo             FL    US      0:34:46.8 0:34:16.3 11:02 46  41.8       16       M 45-49                                              
277   892  B. Faulk                      M      Deltona            FL    US      0:35:12.3 0:34:17.4 11:02 9   47.5       3        M 1- 9                                               
278   1033 Regan Jackson                 F      Apopka             FL    US      0:34:58.9 0:34:21.0 11:03 39  43.9       29       F 35-39   Norma's Tribe                              
279   1397 Trina Spadaro                 F      Oviedo             FL    US      0:34:49.3 0:34:21.1 11:03 46  46.1       24       F 45-49   Norma's Tribe                              
280   13   RoseMery Aponte               F      Intercession City  FL    US      0:34:38.6 0:34:26.7 11:05 23  42.9       3        F 20-24                                              
281   885  Laina Faber                   F      Sanford            FL    US      0:35:01.1 0:34:27.7 11:06 35  43.1       30       F 35-39                                              
282   1237 Lauren Oliveira               F      Oviedo             FL    US      0:35:28.7 0:34:36.9 11:08 37  43.2       31       F 35-39   Team Beth                                  
283   2    Isabella Agrela do nascimento F      Orlando            FL    US      0:36:04.3 0:34:37.0 11:09 24  42.7       4        F 20-24   Infused with Love                          
284   38   Justin Bedford                M      Orlando            FL    US      0:36:04.3 0:34:37.2 11:09 25  37.5       9        M 25-29   Infused with Love                          
285   1142 Melissa Martin                F      Apopka             FL    US      0:37:02.6 0:34:37.8 11:09 39  43.6       32       F 35-39                                              
286   1491 Sue Walsh                     F      Apopka             FL    US      0:36:28.8 0:34:38.4 11:09 55  50.4       15       F 55-59   David’s Angel Warriors                   
287   1513 Stephanie Wheeler             F      Deltona            FL    US      0:36:41.8 0:34:39.5 11:09 51  48.2       13       F 50-54   WVR Winning Wilmarths                      
288   1008 Jennifer Hounshell            F      Casselberry        FL    US      0:35:06.3 0:34:48.8 11:12 40  43.6       21       F 40-44                                              
289   1045 Teal Johnson                  F      Oviedo             FL    US      0:35:23.9 0:34:49.2 11:12 43  44.4       22       F 40-44   CFONS Lobetrotters                         
290   1556 valerie mnayarji              F      Longwood           FL    US      0:35:20.7 0:34:57.8 11:15 28  42.2       14       F 25-29                                              
291   1461 MARIE UNDERWOOD               F      Orlando            FL    US      0:35:26.0 0:35:00.0 11:16 51  47.7       14       F 50-54   Ronnie's Rangers                           
292   1559 Gail Bittman                  F      Longwood           FL    US      0:35:41.4 0:35:11.4 11:20 61  53.3       6        F 60-64                                              
293   943  Trisha Germain                F      Geneva             FL    US      0:35:33.7 0:35:11.9 11:20 45  44.7       25       F 45-49   WVR Winning Wilmarths                      
294   1220 Ashly Nichols                 F      Deltona            FL    US      0:35:37.1 0:35:12.3 11:20 42  43.6       23       F 40-44   WVR Winning Wilmarths                      
295   1083 Sarah Lamont                  F      Longwood           FL    US      0:35:38.2 0:35:12.8 11:20 40  43.1       24       F 40-44                                              
296   84   Jennifer Brumer               F      Orlando            FL    US      0:35:37.8 0:35:13.0 11:20 40  43.1       25       F 40-44                                              
297   1458 OMAR TORRES                   M      Orlando            FL    US      0:35:46.6 0:35:15.1 11:21 15  38.2       10       M 15-19   WIGINTON FIRE SYSTEMS                      
298   1156 Shannon McClain               F      Maitland           FL    US      0:40:41.2 0:35:16.0 11:21 53  48.4       15       F 50-54   Norma's Tribe                              
299   953  ELENA GRACEFFO                F      Orlando            FL    US      0:35:52.0 0:35:16.7 11:21 51  47.3       16       F 50-54                                              
300   706  Yvie D'Allaird                F      Orange City        FL    US      0:35:43.9 0:35:16.8 11:21 46  44.9       26       F 45-49   WVR Winning Wilmarths                      
301   969  Amanda Hancock                F      Sanford            FL    US      0:35:50.5 0:35:17.3 11:21 30  41.8       31       F 30-34                                              
302   1135 Rowena Mallavo.               F      Orlando            FL    US      0:36:05.5 0:35:18.6 11:22 55  49.5       16       F 55-59                                              
303   1343 Stefan Rubin                  M      Sanford            FL    US      0:36:03.7 0:35:21.9 11:23 44  39.9       9        M 40-44   Paddy's Tumornators                        
304   123  Eric Chenel                   M      Davenport          FL    US      0:38:24.3 0:35:23.0 11:23 42  39.3       10       M 40-44   Grady's Gators                             
305   1088 Rosemary Larnard              F      Lake Helen         FL    US      0:36:02.1 0:35:24.0 11:24 40  42.8       26       F 40-44                                              
306   1047 David Johnston                M      Casselberry        FL    US      0:35:53.2 0:35:24.3 11:24 46  40.4       17       M 45-49                                              
307   1146 Tara Martorella               F      Sanford            FL    US      0:36:43.2 0:35:31.0 11:26 46  44.6       27       F 45-49   Orangetheory Fitness Sanford               
308   1216 Bridget Newell                F      Oviedo             FL    US      0:36:13.8 0:35:31.4 11:26 44  43.9       27       F 40-44   Pete's Brain Brigade                       
309   1591 Scott Willoughby              M      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:37:09.5 0:35:35.1 11:27 48  40.8       18       M 45-49                                              
310   902  Mel Field                     M      Winter Park        FL    US      0:36:07.2 0:35:39.0 11:28 48  40.8       19       M 45-49   Advent Health NeuroOncology Brain Stormers 
311   1    Sarah Adkins                  F      Orlando            FL    US      0:36:22.8 0:35:39.6 11:29 42  43.0       28       F 40-44   Pete's Brain Brigade                       
312   901  Aileen Field                  F      Winter Park        FL    US      0:36:07.5 0:35:40.2 11:29 49  45.8       28       F 45-49   Advent Health NeuroOncology Brain Stormers 
313   888  Lawree Fakess                 F      Sorrento           FL    US      0:36:07.4 0:35:43.8 11:30 44  43.6       29       F 40-44   WVR Winning Wilmarths                      
314   1390 Mary Clare Smith              F      Sanford            FL    US      0:36:34.4 0:35:51.5 11:33 46  44.2       29       F 45-49                                              
315   1038 Steven Jenkins                M      Zellwood           FL    US      0:36:15.7 0:35:52.1 11:33 61  44.9       7        M 60-64   Infused with Love                          
316   1417 Justin Sterling               M      Lake Mary          FL    US      0:36:31.1 0:35:52.7 11:33 33  36.6       13       M 30-34   Amy’s Calendar Girls and Homies          
317   1061 Bobbie Jo Keel                F      Deltona            FL    US      0:36:21.5 0:35:57.0 11:34 42  42.7       30       F 40-44   WVR Winning Wilmarths                      
318   1328 Allen Roberson                M      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:38:03.2 0:36:00.9 11:36 17  36.4       11       M 15-19   #forALLEN                                  
319   886  Amber Faircloth               F      Apopka             FL    US      0:36:37.9 0:36:05.5 11:37 34  41.1       32       F 30-34                                              
320   14   Regina Armaly                 F      Longwood           FL    US      0:36:57.2 0:36:07.1 11:38 55  48.4       17       F 55-59   B Strong                                   
321   31   Terry Barnes                  F      Apopka             FL    US      0:36:56.1 0:36:07.4 11:38 67  56.1       4        F 65-69   B Strong                                   
322   782  Bill Davis                    M      Port Orange        FL    US      0:36:32.7 0:36:08.2 11:38 69  47.8       3        M 65-69                                              
323   1261 Nelson Peebles                M      SANFORD            FL    US      0:36:49.1 0:36:09.2 11:38 34  36.5       14       M 30-34   Norma's Tribe                              
324   1250 Sharon Paschal                F      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    US      0:36:36.2 0:36:12.0 11:39 48  44.7       30       F 45-49   WIGINTON FIRE SYSTEMS                      
325   1017 Yvette Hughes                 F      Longwood           FL    US      0:36:43.3 0:36:14.7 11:40 44  43.0       31       F 40-44   WVR Winning Wilmarths                      
326   1219 Herbert Newton                M      Orlando            FL    US      0:36:38.9 0:36:18.2 11:41 62  44.7       8        M 60-64   Advent Health NeuroOncology Brain Stormers 
327   1438 Kisae Stratton                F      Orlando            FL    US      0:37:58.6 0:36:24.4 11:43 14  43.4       7        F 10-14   Grady's Gators                             
328   848  Christopher Douglas           M      Sanford            FL    US      0:37:18.4 0:36:45.8 11:50 29  35.4       10       M 25-29                                              
329   1387 Kathy Smets                   F      Sanford            FL    US      0:37:13.8 0:36:47.0 11:50 52  45.9       17       F 50-54   WVR Winning Wilmarths                      
330   1544 Jim Zabele                    M      Deland             FL    US      0:37:24.0 0:36:48.4 11:51 42  37.8       11       M 40-44   This One's For You Riley                   
331   81   LImoni Brown                  M      Winter Springs     FL    US      0:37:22.9 0:36:52.0 11:52 50  40.0       14       M 50-54   WVR Winning Wilmarths                      
332   873  Grady Elwell                  M      Oviedo             FL    US      0:38:07.7 0:36:53.6 11:52 43  37.9       12       M 40-44   Grady's Gators                             
333   1468 Angel Vazquez                 M      Kissimmee          FL    US      0:37:32.8 0:36:54.7 11:53 38  36.6       14       M 35-39                                              
334   870  Beau Elwell                   M      West Bath          ME    US      0:38:07.7 0:36:59.6 11:54 53  40.8       15       M 50-54   Grady's Gators                             
335   911  Tari Flynn                    F      Paisley            FL    US      0:37:33.4 0:37:04.8 11:56 63  51.9       7        F 60-64                                              
336   1103 A. Lopez                      M      Orlando            FL    US      0:37:08.3 0:37:06.2 11:57 10  41.9       8        M 10-14   WVR Winning Wilmarths                      
337   907  Brian Fincher Fincher         M      Port Orange        FL    US      0:38:22.9 0:37:08.7 11:57 42  37.4       13       M 40-44   Grady's Gators                             
338   1110 Amy Lundstrom                 F      Oviedo             FL    US      0:37:45.3 0:37:15.8 12:00 21  39.6       5        F 20-24                                              
339   1330 Lydia Roberson                F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:39:24.3 0:37:18.5 12:01 47  42.9       31       F 45-49   #forALLEN                                  
340   1466 Luis Vargas                   M      Deltona            FL    US      0:37:32.6 0:37:20.6 12:01 38  36.2       15       M 35-39                                              
341   1456 CHARLIE TORRES                M      Orlando            FL    US      0:37:51.2 0:37:21.1 12:01 39  36.5       16       M 35-39   WIGINTON FIRE SYSTEMS                      
342   1280 Kimberly Pittman              F      Lake Mary          FL    US      0:39:28.9 0:37:24.0 12:02 28  39.5       15       F 25-29                                              
343   960  Maryelen Guagliardo           F      Winter Garden      FL    US      0:37:56.4 0:37:27.5 12:03 17  40.0       3        F 15-19   Beyond Infinity                            
344   942  M. Gerasimchik                F      Longwood           FL    US      0:37:46.9 0:37:28.4 12:04 10  46.4       8        F 10-14   WVR Winning Wilmarths                      
345   146  Owen Conlan                   M      Sanford            FL    US      0:38:00.1 0:37:29.0 12:04 35  35.4       17       M 35-39   3 O'Clock Parade Rum Runners               
346   941  Lisa Gerasimchik              F      Longwood           FL    US      0:37:47.0 0:37:29.3 12:04 48  43.1       32       F 45-49   WVR Winning Wilmarths                      
347   80   Jodi Brown                    F      Winter Springs     FL    US      0:38:04.3 0:37:29.8 12:04 49  43.6       33       F 45-49   WVR Winning Wilmarths                      
348   961  M. Guagliardo                 M      Winter Garden      FL    US      0:38:01.7 0:37:32.7 12:05 12  38.4       9        M 10-14   Beyond Infinity                            
349   1460 Jenna Trnka                   F      Orlando            FL    US      0:38:17.0 0:37:34.1 12:06 50  44.0       18       F 50-54   Team Tosha                                 
350   531  Katie Cowan                   F      Longwood           FL    US      0:38:20.5 0:37:36.9 12:06 40  40.3       32       F 40-44   Deviant Wolfe Brewing                      
351   869  Julianne Elmore               F      Lake Mary          FL    US      0:38:12.2 0:37:39.3 12:07 49  43.4       34       F 45-49                                              
352   1105 Marissa Lopez                 F      Orlando            FL    US      0:37:58.5 0:37:42.3 12:08 37  39.7       33       F 35-39   WVR Winning Wilmarths                      
353   1406 Cathy Stallings               F      Winter Springs     FL    US      0:38:18.1 0:37:46.8 12:10 58  47.9       18       F 55-59                                              
354   1394 Ylian Snyder                  F      Ponce Inlet        FL    US      0:38:14.6 0:37:48.5 12:10 59  48.4       19       F 55-59                                              
355   971  Denise Hargadon Patel         F      Sanford            FL    US      0:38:14.8 0:37:49.7 12:11 47  42.3       35       F 45-49   WVR Winning Wilmarths                      
356   1207 James Murray                  M      Oviedo             FL    US      0:38:40.0 0:37:50.4 12:11 45  37.6       20       M 45-49                                              
357   939  Guenther Gartner              M      Lake Mary          FL    US      0:38:39.3 0:37:50.7 12:11 65  44.0       4        M 65-69   WVR Winning Wilmarths                      
358   1108 Rich Lovette                  M      Lake Mary          FL    US      0:38:38.9 0:37:51.8 12:11 61  42.5       9        M 60-64                                              
359   1505 Shanna Weichel                F      Longwood           FL    US      0:38:41.5 0:37:52.3 12:11 45  41.5       36       F 45-49                                              
360   1541 Nichole Young                 F      Sorrento           FL    US      0:38:18.5 0:37:54.1 12:12 35  39.2       34       F 35-39   WVR Winning Wilmarths                      
361   121  Cynthia Chavarri              F      Deltona            FL    US      0:38:24.2 0:37:57.3 12:13 43  40.8       33       F 40-44   WVR Winning Wilmarths                      
362   1431 Christine Stilwell            F      Longwood           FL    US      0:38:22.4 0:38:06.0 12:16 56  46.4       20       F 55-59                                              
363   1136 Pamela Maniec                 F      Debary             FL    US      0:39:22.6 0:38:07.2 12:16 45  41.2       37       F 45-49                                              
364   93   Armando Caceres               M      Sanford            FL    US      0:38:33.1 0:38:07.6 12:16 28  34.1       11       M 25-29                                              
365   1566 robert bonesteel              M      Sanford            FL    US      0:38:49.1 0:38:07.8 12:16 48  38.1       21       M 45-49                                              
366   94   Nelsy Caceres                 F      Sanford            FL    US      0:38:33.6 0:38:08.9 12:17 28  38.7       16       F 25-29                                              
367   1037 Cynthia Jenkins               F      Zellwood           FL    US      0:38:38.9 0:38:14.6 12:19 59  47.9       21       F 55-59   Infused with Love                          
368   932  Anonymous Participant         F                               US      0:38:54.2 0:38:17.6 12:20 38  39.2       35       F 35-39                                              
369   58   T. Bogey                      M      Oviedo             FL    US      0:39:37.5 0:38:26.0 12:22 8   44.7       4        M 1- 9    Grady's Gators                             
370   1263 Lauren Perez                  F      Orlando            FL    US      0:39:03.1 0:38:26.4 12:22 20  38.4       6        F 20-24                                              
371   1234 Erica O'Connor                F      Lake Mary          FL    US      0:38:34.5 0:38:28.6 12:23 33  38.5       33       F 30-34   MedMen                                     
372   1020 Kayla Humphreys               F      Winter Park        FL    US      0:39:19.7 0:38:34.5 12:25 28  38.3       17       F 25-29                                              
373   1281 Andrea Polizzi                F      Eustis             FL    US      0:39:22.8 0:38:35.1 12:25 33  38.4       34       F 30-34   Team Groot                                 
374   1382 Teri Simpson                  F      Lake Mary          FL    US      0:39:32.1 0:38:38.4 12:26 47  41.4       38       F 45-49                                              
375   1373 R. Shields                    M      Sanford            FL    US      0:38:50.4 0:38:41.5 12:27 10  40.1       10       M 10-14                                              
376   874  Christina Emig                F      Winter Springs     FL    US      0:39:25.2 0:38:45.1 12:28 42  39.6       34       F 40-44                                              
377   887  B. FAKESS                     F      Sanford            FL    US      0:39:15.7 0:38:54.7 12:31 12  42.4       9        F 10-14   WVR Winning Wilmarths                      
378   86   Chief Ten bears Bryant        M      Tavares            FL    US      0:39:13.1 0:38:56.6 12:32 74  47.4       2        M 70-99                                              
379   1073 Stephanie Kostakis            F      Orlando            FL    US      0:39:38.1 0:38:57.9 12:32 32  37.9       35       F 30-34                                              
380   1525 Wendy Wilmarth                F      Lake Mary          FL    US      0:39:43.9 0:39:01.0 12:33 41  39.1       35       F 40-44   WVR Winning Wilmarths                      
381   1084 Storey Landis                 F      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      0:39:44.0 0:39:01.2 12:34 47  41.0       39       F 45-49   WVR Winning Wilmarths                      
382   1246 Luz Paez                      F      Casselberry        FL    US      0:39:35.3 0:39:05.5 12:35 51  42.7       19       F 50-54                                              
383   844  J. Dickinson                  M      Lake Mary          FL    US      0:39:46.2 0:39:09.1 12:36 12  36.9       11       M 10-14   WVR Winning Wilmarths                      
384   597  Misael Cruz                   M      Sanford            FL    US      0:39:38.1 0:39:13.7 12:38 14  34.9       12       M 10-14                                              
385   931  Brigitte Gandolfo             F      Apopka             FL    US      0:39:45.4 0:39:16.4 12:38 32  37.6       36       F 30-34   Texas glory                                
386   1386 Kacey Slomowicz               F      Sanford            FL    US      0:39:42.3 0:39:18.0 12:39 14  40.2       10       F 10-14                                              
387   1277 Cassandra Pileggi             F      Auburndale         FL    US      0:39:56.4 0:39:21.2 12:40 48  41.1       40       F 45-49   WVR Winning Wilmarths                      
388   1257 Maria PECORARO-MCCORKLE       F      Deland             FL    US      0:39:57.6 0:39:27.1 12:42 33  37.5       37       F 30-34   WVR Winning Wilmarths                      
389   1393 Lisa Smyth                    F      Apopka             FL    US      0:40:07.2 0:39:29.6 12:43 59  46.4       22       F 55-59                                              
390   57   Heather Bogey                 F      Oviedo             FL    US      0:40:41.7 0:39:29.7 12:43 40  38.4       36       F 40-44   Grady's Gators                             
391   1050 Sandy Joiner                  F      Apopka             FL    US      0:40:07.1 0:39:30.3 12:43 58  45.8       23       F 55-59                                              
392   1098 Teresa Logsdon                F      Deland             FL    US      0:40:27.8 0:39:41.2 12:46 42  38.7       37       F 40-44                                              
393   1497 Kim Waters                    F      Sanford            FL    US      0:41:30.4 0:39:43.7 12:47 31  37.2       38       F 30-34   Those who cant teach, run                  
394   1498 Zach Waters                   M      Sanford            FL    US      0:41:30.1 0:39:44.2 12:47 33  33.1       15       M 30-34   Those who cant teach, run                  
395   104  Jackie Carney                 F      clermont           FL    US      0:41:00.9 0:39:54.3 12:51 39  37.8       36       F 35-39   Grady's Gators                             
396   995  Penny Herman                  F      Avon Park          FL    US      0:40:48.7 0:39:54.3 12:51 54  43.3       20       F 50-54                                              
397   765  Mike Daly                     M      Deltona            FL    US      0:41:23.5 0:39:54.5 12:51 52  37.5       16       M 50-54   WVR Winning Wilmarths                      
398   1388 Bonnie Smith                  F      Lake Mary          FL    US      0:42:31.6 0:39:59.7 12:52 31  36.9       39       F 30-34                                              
399   1081 Thomas Lackey                 M      Mount Dora         FL    US      0:41:45.7 0:40:01.5 12:53 28  32.4       12       M 25-29                                              
400   1042 Erik Johnson                  M      Oviedo             FL    US      0:40:42.3 0:40:08.1 12:55 50  36.8       17       M 50-54   CFONS Lobetrotters                         
401   1487 Brad Walker                   M      Deland             FL    US      0:41:28.3 0:40:11.5 12:56 58  39.1       11       M 55-59                                              
402   859  Cathie Durkin                 F      Lake Mary          FL    US      0:40:53.8 0:40:12.6 12:57 65  49.1       5        F 65-69                                              
403   1341 Tracey Roth                   F      Kissimmee          FL    US      0:40:54.0 0:40:13.6 12:57 48  40.2       41       F 45-49   3 O'Clock Parade Rum Runners               
404   1279 Jenna Piscione                F      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      0:40:56.6 0:40:16.8 12:58 29  36.7       18       F 25-29                                              
405   1107 Patti Lovette                 F      Lake Mary          FL    US      0:41:13.9 0:40:26.6 13:01 60  45.8       8        F 60-64                                              
406   1267 Nikki Peters                  F      Sanford            FL    US      0:41:55.3 0:40:32.9 13:03 48  39.9       42       F 45-49                                              
407   938  Daisy Gartner                 F      Lake Mary          FL    US      0:41:26.2 0:40:36.3 13:04 67  49.9       6        F 65-69   WVR Winning Wilmarths                      
408   1493 Lisa Walters                  F      Sanford            FL    US      0:42:45.8 0:40:42.1 13:06 47  39.3       43       F 45-49   Ronnie's Rangers                           
409   1092 Kristina Levy                 F      Oviedo             FL    US      0:41:14.2 0:40:43.0 13:06 36  36.6       37       F 35-39                                              
410   884  Amy Evenstad                  F      DeBary             FL    US      0:41:22.9 0:40:43.1 13:06 47  39.3       44       F 45-49   WVR Winning Wilmarths                      
411   41   Marie Belland                 F      Oviedo             FL    US      0:41:15.0 0:40:44.0 13:07 42  37.7       38       F 40-44                                              
412   1180 Jody Menzl                    F      Longwood           FL    US      0:41:43.4 0:40:45.5 13:07 69  51.1       7        F 65-69   Paddy's Tumornators                        
413   1325 Mayra Rivera                  F      Orlando            FL    US      0:41:38.5 0:41:01.5 13:12 48  39.4       45       F 45-49                                              
414   1175 Siara Mendiburt               F      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      0:41:52.1 0:41:01.6 13:12 20  36.0       7        F 20-24                                              
415   1203 Lisa Mulholland               F      Oviedo             FL    US      0:41:14.0 0:41:02.7 13:13 44  38.0       39       F 40-44                                              
416   1197 Sandra Montes                 F      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      0:42:55.6 0:41:07.4 13:14 52  41.1       21       F 50-54   Paddy's Tumornators                        
417   1562 irene lopera                  F      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      0:41:57.0 0:41:07.5 13:14 19  35.9       4        F 15-19                                              
418   937  Tracey Garrant                F      Sanford            FL    US      0:41:53.3 0:41:07.9 13:14 47  38.9       46       F 45-49   WVR Winning Wilmarths                      
419   1179 peggy mendoca                 F      Winter Park        FL    US      0:41:41.5 0:41:12.2 13:16 72  52.7       1        F 70-99   Paddy's Tumornators                        
420   1091 Diane Legge                   F      Sanford            FL    US      0:41:58.1 0:41:17.8 13:18 57  43.3       24       F 55-59                                              
421   1340 Steve Roth                    M      Kissimmee          FL    US      0:41:59.0 0:41:18.3 13:18 49  35.4       22       M 45-49   3 O'Clock Parade Rum Runners               
422   1396 Francesca Spadaro             F      Oviedo             FL    US      0:41:58.4 0:41:30.6 13:22 19  35.6       5        F 15-19   Norma's Tribe                              
423   1101 Kaylin London                 F      Winter Park        FL    US      0:43:31.1 0:41:36.8 13:24 16  36.6       6        F 15-19   Team Beth                                  
424   856  Joanne Duffey                 F      Oviedo             FL    US      0:42:31.6 0:41:36.8 13:24 49  39.3       47       F 45-49                                              
425   876  Mike Emmons                   M      Longwood           FL    US      0:42:47.7 0:41:46.2 13:27 57  37.3       12       M 55-59   Marilyn's Memory                           
426   1329 Lauren Roberson               F      Palm Coast         FL    US      0:43:51.0 0:41:48.5 13:27 28  35.3       19       F 25-29   #forALLEN                                  
427   1132 Avery Machules                F      Oviedo             FL    US      0:42:33.4 0:41:48.8 13:28 13  38.5       11       F 10-14                                              
428   1546 Haven Zeigler                 F      Oviedo             FL    US      0:42:34.1 0:41:49.5 13:28 14  37.7       12       F 10-14                                              
429   141  Paula Cole                    F      Deltona            FL    US      0:42:42.0 0:41:54.7 13:29 51  39.8       22       F 50-54                                              
430   142  Russell Cole                  M      Deltona            FL    US      0:42:43.1 0:41:55.3 13:30 50  35.2       18       M 50-54                                              
431   1176 Tess Mendiburt                F      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      0:43:05.7 0:42:15.7 13:36 45  37.2       48       F 45-49                                              
432   829  Ruth Del Manzano              F      Longwood           FL    US      0:42:41.8 0:42:16.4 13:36 74  52.9       2        F 70-99   WVR Winning Wilmarths                      
433   802  Jammie Day-Alston             F      Orlando            FL    US      0:44:13.5 0:42:19.0 13:37 41  36.0       40       F 40-44   Team Beth                                  
434   1048 Kathryn Johnston              F      Casselberry        FL    US      0:42:53.0 0:42:24.7 13:39 34  35.0       40       F 30-34                                              
435   1204 Marta Mullen                  F      Chuluota           FL    US      0:43:18.9 0:42:26.4 13:40 50  38.9       23       F 50-54                                              
436   593  Bobbie Craig                  F      Longwood           FL    US      0:43:20.0 0:42:27.6 13:40 47  37.7       49       F 45-49                                              
437   1446 Janet Tatem                   F      Orlando            FL    US      0:43:56.9 0:42:32.3 13:42 40  35.7       41       F 40-44   Team Forbes                                
438   64   Jill Bosses                   F      Maitland           FL    US      0:44:26.4 0:42:39.1 13:44 47  37.5       50       F 45-49   Paddy's Tumornators                        
439   90   Dawn Bushur                   F      Sanford            FL    US      0:43:26.2 0:42:39.8 13:44 61  44.0       9        F 60-64   WVR Winning Wilmarths                      
440   1414 Wendi Stempkowski             F      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      0:44:26.8 0:42:39.9 13:44 54  40.5       24       F 50-54   Paddy's Tumornators                        
441   972  Lorra Hargis                  F      Sanford            FL    US      0:44:10.3 0:42:44.4 13:45 39  35.3       38       F 35-39                                              
442   53   David Black                   M      Longwood           FL    US      0:44:54.6 0:42:51.7 13:48 55  35.8       13       M 55-59                                              
443   54   Jennifer Black                F      Longwood           FL    US      0:44:54.9 0:42:52.5 13:48 50  38.5       25       F 50-54                                              
444   865  Cole Eckes                    M      Sanford            FL    US      0:44:32.4 0:43:07.9 13:53 25  30.1       13       M 25-29   WIGINTON FIRE SYSTEMS                      
445   1040 Nadia Jimenez                 F      Sanford            FL    US      0:44:33.1 0:43:08.6 13:53 23  34.2       8        F 20-24   WIGINTON FIRE SYSTEMS                      
446   1464 Alex Van Pelt                 M      Sanford            FL    US      0:44:33.2 0:43:10.9 13:54 24  30.1       6        M 20-24   WIGINTON FIRE SYSTEMS                      
447   1377 Carrie Siegel                 F      Deltona            FL    US      0:44:05.5 0:43:18.4 13:56 44  36.0       42       F 40-44                                              
448   1451 Miranda Thomas                F      Deltona            FL    US      0:44:05.8 0:43:19.7 13:57 27  34.1       20       F 25-29                                              
449   1133 Kathy Mackay                  F      New Smyrna Beach   FL    US      0:44:09.2 0:43:23.6 13:58 59  42.2       25       F 55-59                                              
450   1143 Alfredo Martinez              M      Sanford            FL    US      0:43:26.5 0:43:26.5 13:59 50  34.0       19       M 50-54   WIGINTON FIRE SYSTEMS                      
451   1018 Ethan Hughlett                M      Sanford            FL    US      0:46:13.3 0:43:31.9 14:01 23  29.8       7        M 20-24                                              
452   1019 Megan Hughlett                F      Sanford            FL    US      0:46:13.6 0:43:32.1 14:01 24  33.9       9        F 20-24                                              
453   1351 K. Sadlemire                  M      TAVARES            FL    US      0:44:31.5 0:43:33.7 14:01 9   37.4       5        M 1- 9    B Strong                                   
454   1177 M. Mendiratta                 M      Orlando            FL    US      0:44:43.0 0:43:36.1 14:02 6   45.1       6        M 1- 9    Grady's Gators                             
455   1178 Vipin Mendiratta              M      Orlando            FL    US      0:44:44.4 0:43:38.3 14:03 44  32.3       14       M 40-44   Grady's Gators                             
456   998  Kim Hertko                    F      Sanford            FL    US      0:44:26.8 0:43:39.2 14:03 57  41.0       26       F 55-59   Marilyn's Memory                           
457   949  TIMOTHY GLASSMIRE             M      Mims               FL    US      0:43:49.0 0:43:40.2 14:03 59  36.3       14       M 55-59   B Strong                                   
458   950  Jerry Goldsmith               M      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      0:43:49.2 0:43:41.6 14:04 76  43.7       3        M 70-99   B Strong                                   
459   1459 REBEKA TORRES                 F      Orlando            FL    US      0:45:02.8 0:43:42.3 14:04 39  34.5       39       F 35-39   WIGINTON FIRE SYSTEMS                      
460   1457 JOSUE TORRES                  M      Orlando            FL    US      0:45:02.5 0:43:42.4 14:04 18  29.7       12       M 15-19   WIGINTON FIRE SYSTEMS                      
461   1528 Michelle Winchell             F      New Port Richey    FL    US      0:43:49.2 0:43:43.6 14:04 42  35.1       43       F 40-44   B Strong                                   
462   1486 Vicki Voisard                 F      Harrodsburg        KY    US      0:44:35.3 0:43:54.2 14:08 63  43.8       10       F 60-64                                              
463   1352 Rachel Sadlemire              F      SORRENTO           FL    US      0:45:24.0 0:44:26.0 14:18 41  34.3       44       F 40-44   B Strong                                   
464   59   Nichol Bolander               F      Casselberry        FL    US      0:45:50.4 0:44:40.6 14:23 49  36.6       51       F 45-49                                              
465   56   Carrie Blanco                 F      Orlando            FL    US      0:45:12.4 0:44:40.8 14:23 44  34.9       45       F 40-44                                              
466   1547 Glenna Zollinger              F      Sanford            FL    US      0:46:15.1 0:44:48.8 14:25 65  44.0       8        F 65-69                                              
467   1195 Hansel Mobley                 M      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      0:46:10.9 0:44:54.8 14:27 59  35.3       15       M 55-59   WIGINTON FIRE SYSTEMS                      
468   1196 Michelle Mobley               F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      0:46:10.5 0:44:55.7 14:28 46  35.3       52       F 45-49   WIGINTON FIRE SYSTEMS                      
469   1150 Mary Mazza                    F      Winter Garden      FL    US      0:46:27.8 0:45:04.6 14:31 38  33.3       40       F 35-39                                              
470   1028 Teresa Jablonski              F      Winter Garden      FL    US      0:46:27.7 0:45:04.9 14:31 36  33.1       41       F 35-39                                              
471   132  Keegan Cimler                 M      Orlando            FL    US      0:45:28.8 0:45:06.0 14:31 23  28.8       8        M 20-24   EA Sports                                  
472   1027 Danielle Irwin                F      Orlando            FL    US      0:45:28.9 0:45:06.1 14:31 29  32.7       21       F 25-29   EA Sports                                  
473   1511 Laura Wenz                    F      Sanford            FL    US      0:46:33.9 0:45:07.9 14:32 60  41.1       11       F 60-64                                              
474   968  Paige-Marie Hamilton          F      Sanford            FL    US      0:46:34.0 0:45:08.6 14:32 57  39.6       27       F 55-59                                              
475   1189 Michelle Miller               F      Howey In The Hills FL    US      0:46:41.1 0:45:42.1 14:43 38  32.9       42       F 35-39   B Strong                                   
476   126  Melissa Chivers               F      Davenport          FL    US      0:46:47.0 0:45:46.8 14:44 46  34.6       53       F 45-49                                              
477   1093 Katelyn Lewis                 F      Deltona            FL    US      0:46:36.0 0:45:58.6 14:48 31  32.1       41       F 30-34                                              
478   871  E. Elwell                     F      Oviedo             FL    US      0:47:22.0 0:46:10.2 14:52 10  37.7       13       F 10-14   Grady's Gators                             
479   1448 J. Taylor                     F      Tavares            FL    US      0:47:02.1 0:46:14.5 14:53 10  37.6       14       F 10-14   B Strong                                   
480   891  B. Faulk                      M      Deltona            FL    US      0:47:18.2 0:46:22.6 14:56 12  31.1       13       M 10-14                                              
481   16   M. Arnott                     F      Sanford            FL    US      0:47:16.6 0:46:22.8 14:56 12  35.5       15       F 10-14                                              
482   91   Brandy Butler                 F      Lake Mary          FL    US      0:47:18.3 0:46:23.3 14:56 41  32.9       46       F 40-44                                              
483   15   Chris Arnott                  F      Sanford            FL    US      0:47:17.0 0:46:23.7 14:56 63  41.5       12       F 60-64                                              
484   111  Jennifer Carter               F      Lake Mary          FL    US      0:47:18.6 0:46:24.4 14:56 38  32.4       43       F 35-39                                              
485   872  E. Elwell                     M      Oviedo             FL    US      0:47:38.5 0:46:27.2 14:57 8   37.0       7        M 1- 9    Grady's Gators                             
486   910  Joe Flannagin                 M      Deltona            FL    US      0:48:00.1 0:46:49.2 15:04 65  35.6       5        M 65-69                                              
487   1218 Michelle Newell               F      Port Orange        GA    US      0:48:05.8 0:46:51.8 15:05 42  32.8       47       F 40-44   Grady's Gators                             
488   1210 Kenneth Negron                M      Casselberry        FL    US      0:47:29.6 0:46:54.2 15:06 48  31.0       23       M 45-49                                              
489   1392 Tonya Smith                   F      Oviedo             FL    US      0:47:39.0 0:46:58.2 15:07 53  36.4       26       F 50-54                                              
490   109  Christine Carter              F      Sanford            FL    US      0:47:43.3 0:47:17.7 15:13 64  41.2       13       F 60-64   WVR Winning Wilmarths                      
491   962  Ariana Guevara                F      Deland             FL    US      0:47:42.9 0:47:25.8 15:16 29  31.1       22       F 25-29                                              
492   845  Nicole Dickinson              F      Lake Mary          FL    US      0:48:07.2 0:47:30.1 15:17 42  32.3       48       F 40-44   WVR Winning Wilmarths                      
493   51   Julie Bittner                 F      Lake Mary          FL    US      0:48:08.0 0:47:31.0 15:18 39  31.7       44       F 35-39   WVR Winning Wilmarths                      
494   1167 William McFadden              M      Celebration        FL    US      0:48:34.2 0:47:33.0 15:18 61  33.9       10       M 60-64                                              
495   9    Cindy Anderson                F      Lake Mary          FL    US      0:48:25.9 0:47:33.7 15:19 49  34.4       54       F 45-49                                              
496   1335 Stephanie Rodriguez           F      Sanford            FL    US      0:48:26.8 0:47:34.6 15:19 41  32.1       49       F 40-44                                              
497   19   Debra Backer                  F      Sanford            FL    US      0:48:26.1 0:47:40.9 15:21 53  35.8       27       F 50-54   WVR Winning Wilmarths                      
498   211  Stacey Corbett                F      SANFORD            FL    US      0:49:54.1 0:48:01.6 15:27 24  30.7       10       F 20-24                                              
499   46   John Bird                     M      Dade City          FL    US      0:49:12.3 0:48:03.8 15:28 32  27.2       16       M 30-34   Advent Health NeuroOncology Brain Stormers 
500   118  Jeanine Certo                 F      Bradenton          FL    US      0:49:12.6 0:48:05.3 15:29 45  32.7       55       F 45-49   Advent Health NeuroOncology Brain Stormers 
501   1264 Lexi Perez                    F      Orlando            FL    US      0:49:33.3 0:48:09.4 15:30 22  30.7       11       F 20-24   Team Forbes                                
502   917  Mike Forbes                   M      Orlando            FL    US      0:49:33.0 0:48:10.5 15:30 52  31.1       20       M 50-54   Team Forbes                                
503   17   Kaleigh Arsenault             F      Clermont           FL    US      0:54:31.0 0:48:18.7 15:33 32  30.6       42       F 30-34                                              
504   1270 Stephanie Petit               F      Deltona            FL    US      0:49:05.6 0:48:28.2 15:36 33  30.5       43       F 30-34   WVR Winning Wilmarths                      
505   135  Anonymous Participant         F                               US      0:49:44.0 0:48:29.2 15:36 56  36.5       28       F 55-59   WVR Winning Wilmarths                      
506   1443 Vivian Swartz                 F      Deland             FL    US      0:49:46.9 0:48:32.4 15:37 47  33.0       56       F 45-49                                              
507   1535 Roosevelt Woody               M      Deland             FL    US      0:49:17.5 0:48:39.0 15:40 49  30.1       24       M 45-49                                              
508   1534 Pamela Woody                  F      Deland             FL    US      0:49:17.6 0:48:39.1 15:40 48  33.2       57       F 45-49                                              
509   1025 lynne iozia                   F      Orlando            FL    US      0:49:38.5 0:48:41.4 15:40 68  42.2       9        F 65-69                                              
510   1251 Luli Pascual                  F      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      0:49:34.9 0:49:02.0 15:47 34  30.3       44       F 30-34                                              
511   1320 Beth Rife                     F      Debary             FL    US      0:50:35.5 0:49:35.4 15:58 51  33.7       28       F 50-54                                              
512   7    Tina Althoff                  F      Deltona            FL    US      0:50:35.7 0:49:36.0 15:58 47  32.3       58       F 45-49   WVR Winning Wilmarths                      
513   1579 Ronny Neal                    M      Winter Park        FL    US      0:51:10.1 0:49:36.9 15:58 42  28.0       15       M 40-44                                              
514   1580 i. brotsch                    F      Winter Park        FL    US      0:51:09.9 0:49:39.0 15:59 11  34.0       16       F 10-14                                              
515   894  Brianna Feldmann              F      Debary             FL    US      0:51:29.6 0:49:48.4 16:02 13  32.4       17       F 10-14   Team Tosha                                 
516   896  T. Feldmann                   M      Debary             FL    US      0:51:29.6 0:49:49.6 16:02 10  31.2       14       M 10-14   Team Tosha                                 
517   1350 Lynn Saarinen                 F      Deland             FL    US      0:51:16.0 0:49:55.6 16:04 56  35.4       29       F 55-59                                              
518   1255 Sue Paxton                    F      Deland             FL    US      0:51:16.4 0:49:56.4 16:04 56  35.4       30       F 55-59                                              
519   1492 Kimberly Walters              F      Sanford            FL    US      0:50:56.5 0:49:57.1 16:05 13  32.3       18       F 10-14   Ronnie's Rangers                           
520   1229 BRITTANY NUTT                 F      Winter Springs     FL    US      0:50:55.4 0:49:57.6 16:05 24  29.6       12       F 20-24   Ronnie's Rangers                           
521   1230 STEPHANIE NUTT                F      Winter Springs     FL    US      0:51:01.9 0:50:03.5 16:07 48  32.3       59       F 45-49   Ronnie's Rangers                           
522   102  Eunice Carasas-McIntosh       F      Sanford            FL    US      0:51:05.5 0:50:07.4 16:08 39  30.1       45       F 35-39   Michelle's Birthday Weekend                
523   1333 Tracy Robinson                F      Chuluota           FL    US      0:51:05.5 0:50:11.8 16:09 32  29.5       45       F 30-34   Michelle's Birthday Weekend                
524   1080 Crystal Kumor                 F      Deltona            FL    US      0:51:48.8 0:50:22.0 16:13 33  29.4       46       F 30-34                                              
525   131  Kristel Chung                 F      Debary             FL    US      0:51:49.1 0:50:22.3 16:13 39  29.9       46       F 35-39                                              
526   1030 L. Jackson                    M      Apopka             FL    US      0:51:07.2 0:50:28.5 16:15 11  29.6       15       M 10-14   Norma's Tribe                              
527   1291 Leslie Postal                 F      Orlando            FL    US      0:52:05.8 0:50:31.6 16:16 53  33.8       29       F 50-54   Grady's Gators                             
528   1437 Jim Stratton                  M      Orlando            FL    US      0:52:05.5 0:50:31.9 16:16 54  30.1       21       M 50-54   Grady's Gators                             
529   1201 Ann Moreau                    F      Sanford            FL    US      0:51:48.8 0:50:36.8 16:17 61  37.1       14       F 60-64                                              
530   929  Kathleen Gager                F      Sanford            FL    US      0:51:31.2 0:50:40.1 16:19 59  36.2       31       F 55-59                                              
531   1433 Dara Stone                    F      Atlanta            GA    US      0:51:46.1 0:50:46.5 16:21 35  29.3       47       F 35-39                                              
532   79   Rachael Brothers              F      Sanford            FL    US      0:51:46.5 0:50:49.2 16:21 31  29.1       47       F 30-34   Michelle's Birthday Weekend                
533   926  Jasmin Funnye                 F      Casselberry        FL    US      0:51:46.5 0:50:49.3 16:21 33  29.1       48       F 30-34   Michelle's Birthday Weekend                
534   1359 Edwin Santos                  M      DELTONA            FL    US      0:51:55.5 0:50:50.7 16:22 51  29.2       22       M 50-54   WIGINTON FIRE SYSTEMS                      
535   1032 Lyric Jackson                 F      Apopka             FL    US      0:51:07.5 0:50:50.7 16:22 18  29.2       7        F 15-19   Norma's Tribe                              
536   83   Kimberly Bruce                F      Osteen             FL    US      0:52:16.1 0:50:55.9 16:24 42  30.1       50       F 40-44   WVR Winning Wilmarths                      
537   1564 John Bruce                    M      Osteen             FL    US      0:52:16.1 0:50:57.0 16:24 47  28.3       25       M 45-49   WVR Winning Wilmarths                      
538   62   M. Boothe                     M      Casselberry        FL    US      0:51:57.1 0:50:58.0 16:24 8   33.7       8        M 1- 9                                               
539   1262 Michele Pelham                F      Holly Hill         FL    US      0:52:07.8 0:50:58.5 16:24 62  37.3       15       F 60-64                                              
540   1056 Steph Kasas                   F      Lake Mary          FL    US      0:51:57.9 0:50:59.3 16:25 35  29.2       48       F 35-39                                              
541   1416 Joshua Sterling               M      Lake Mary          FL    US      0:51:55.9 0:51:04.6 16:26 30  25.5       17       M 30-34   Amy’s Calendar Girls and Homies          
542   1418 Kurt Sterling                 M      Lake Mary          FL    US      0:51:55.8 0:51:04.9 16:26 66  32.9       6        M 65-69   Amy’s Calendar Girls and Homies          
543   999  paul Hertko                   M      Sanford            FL    US      0:51:54.2 0:51:05.7 16:27 57  30.5       16       M 55-59   Marilyn's Memory                           
544   594  A. Cross                      F      Lake Mary          FL    US      0:52:42.5 0:51:09.5 16:28 9   35.1       3        F 1- 9                                               
545   595  Diana Cross                   F      Lake Mary          FL    US      0:52:42.3 0:51:10.5 16:28 44  30.5       51       F 40-44                                              
546   596  Ed Cross                      M      Lake Mary          FL    US      0:52:43.0 0:51:11.1 16:28 43  27.4       16       M 40-44                                              
547   45   Jerry Bird                    M      Dade City          FL    US      0:52:29.3 0:51:20.0 16:31 76  37.2       4        M 70-99   Advent Health NeuroOncology Brain Stormers 
548   1154 SHERI MCCALL                  F      Sanford            FL    US      0:52:39.3 0:51:24.4 16:33 59  35.6       32       F 55-59   WIGINTON FIRE SYSTEMS                      
549   1542 April Zabele                  F      Deland             FL    US      0:52:59.4 0:51:28.0 16:34 41  29.6       52       F 40-44   This One's For You Riley                   
550   1356 Marco Santana                 M      Orlando            FL    US      0:52:47.2 0:51:32.5 16:35 42  27.0       17       M 40-44                                              
551   1432 Bridgette Stinson             F      Winter Garden      FL    US      0:52:33.2 0:51:35.5 16:36 47  31.0       60       F 45-49   B Strong                                   
552   1076 Tiffany Kron                  F      Tavares            FL    US      0:52:33.8 0:51:44.9 16:39 34  28.7       49       F 30-34   B Strong                                   
553   957  L. Gringeri                   F      Casselberry        FL    US      0:53:35.8 0:51:49.4 16:41 9   34.6       4        F 1- 9    Ronnie's Rangers                           
554   1336 Matthew Rolfe                 M      Oviedo             FL    US      0:52:44.2 0:51:58.6 16:44 37  25.8       18       M 35-39   Deviant Wolfe Brewing                      
555   1337 Shannon Rolfe                 F      Oviedo             FL    US      0:52:44.3 0:51:59.4 16:44 36  28.7       49       F 35-39   Deviant Wolfe Brewing                      
556   958  L. Gringeri                   F      Casselberry        FL    US      0:53:49.7 0:52:02.5 16:45 11  32.5       19       F 10-14   Ronnie's Rangers                           
557   1327 Lori Robb                     F      Casselberry        FL    US      0:53:55.5 0:52:08.6 16:47 45  30.1       61       F 45-49   Ronnie's Rangers                           
558   1480 Mary Vinson                   F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      0:53:06.2 0:52:13.3 16:49 75  43.4       3        F 70-99                                              
559   1479 Lawrence Vinson               M      Ormond Beach       FL    US      0:53:06.4 0:52:14.1 16:49 78  38.0       5        M 70-99                                              
560   1077 Jennifer Kuemmel              F      Sanford            FL    US      0:53:25.7 0:52:31.8 16:54 48  30.8       62       F 45-49                                              
561   145  Kathy J Conklin               F      Geneva             FL    US      0:54:05.8 0:52:43.5 16:58 67  38.4       10       F 65-69                                              
562   879  Tammy Ervin                   F      Saint Cloud        FL    US      0:54:05.8 0:52:43.9 16:58 52  32.0       30       F 50-54                                              
563   849  Clara Dowdy                   F      Winter Springs     FL    US      0:54:35.6 0:53:05.6 17:05 16  28.7       8        F 15-19   Paddy's Tumornators                        
564   1518 Harper Wilcox                 F      Winter Park        FL    US      0:54:35.8 0:53:06.1 17:06 16  28.7       9        F 15-19   Paddy's Tumornators                        
565   934  Alysia Garcia                 F      Oviedo             FL    US      0:54:35.7 0:53:06.3 17:06 16  28.7       10       F 15-19   Paddy's Tumornators                        
566   1149 Angela Mazza                  F      Winter Garden      FL    US      0:54:30.9 0:53:09.3 17:07 25  27.8       23       F 25-29                                              
567   1159 Fiona McCracken               F      Longwood           FL    US      0:54:41.7 0:53:13.1 17:08 16  28.7       11       F 15-19   Paddy's Tumornators                        
568   1344 Christine Ruggiero            F      Longwood           FL    US      0:54:41.7 0:53:13.8 17:08 16  28.6       12       F 15-19   Paddy's Tumornators                        
569   893  Megan Faust                   F      Orlando            FL    US      0:54:27.5 0:53:15.7 17:09 36  28.0       50       F 35-39   Team Big Daddy                             
570   1185 Kara Meyers                   F      Windermere         FL    US      0:54:27.6 0:53:16.7 17:09 37  28.1       51       F 35-39   Team Big Daddy                             
571   1282 Julie Polk                    F      Orlando            FL    US      0:55:33.3 0:53:27.7 17:12 46  29.6       63       F 45-49   David’s Angel Warriors                   
572   1593 K. Badge                      F                                       1:10:34.3 0:53:32.3 17:14 11  31.6       20       F 10-14                                              
573   1594 Jennifer Ciccone              F                                       1:10:34.5 0:53:32.5 17:14 39  28.2       52       F 35-39                                              
574   975  B. Hart                       F      Sanford            FL    US      0:55:38.2 0:53:41.3 17:17 8   34.6       5        F 1- 9                                               
575   976  C. Hart                       F      Sanford            FL    US      0:55:39.4 0:53:42.7 17:17 8   34.6       6        F 1- 9                                               
576   992  Presley Hendricks             M      Orlando            FL    US      0:55:56.5 0:53:45.6 17:18 15  25.0       13       M 15-19   David’s Angel Warriors                   
577   991  Holly Hendricks               F      Orlando            FL    US      0:55:56.4 0:53:45.8 17:18 37  27.8       53       F 35-39   David’s Angel Warriors                   
578   866  Frances Edgar                 F      Maitland           FL    US      0:55:57.8 0:53:47.0 17:19 83  48.7       4        F 70-99   David’s Angel Warriors                   
579   1355 Wilberto Sanchez              M      Maitland           FL    US      0:55:58.0 0:53:47.2 17:19 54  28.3       23       M 50-54   David’s Angel Warriors                   
580   924  Diane Freeman                 F      Maitland           FL    US      0:55:57.9 0:53:47.9 17:19 62  35.3       16       F 60-64   David’s Angel Warriors                   
581   1239 Tina Ort                      F      Deltona            FL    US      0:55:55.7 0:53:50.3 17:20 45  29.2       64       F 45-49   David’s Angel Warriors                   
582   904  BETSEY FIGUEROA               F      Orlando            FL    US      0:55:57.0 0:53:51.4 17:20 42  28.5       53       F 40-44   David’s Angel Warriors                   
583   1302 Yari Ramos                    F      Sanford            FL    US      0:55:56.3 0:53:52.1 17:20 34  27.5       50       F 30-34   David’s Angel Warriors                   
584   1314 Andrea Rickheim               F      Sanford            FL    US      0:55:41.5 0:53:59.0 17:23 41  28.2       54       F 40-44   Grady's Gators                             
585   1315 M. Rickheim                   F      Sanford            FL    US      0:55:42.2 0:53:59.2 17:23 10  32.2       21       F 10-14   Grady's Gators                             
586   970  Shari Hansen                  F      Sanford            FL    US      0:55:50.3 0:54:01.7 17:23 49  30.3       65       F 45-49   Paddy's Tumornators                        
587   1022 Lisa Hunter                   F      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      0:55:51.6 0:54:02.4 17:24 45  29.1       66       F 45-49   Paddy's Tumornators                        
588   1304 Rohan Rao                     M      Orlando            FL    US      0:55:48.3 0:54:03.3 17:24 25  24.0       14       M 25-29                                              
589   945  Trishala Ghone                F      Orlando            FL    US      0:55:48.2 0:54:03.5 17:24 24  27.3       13       F 20-24                                              
590   977  Justin Hart                   M      Sanford            FL    US      0:56:14.4 0:54:16.4 17:28 38  24.9       19       M 35-39                                              
591   978  Stacy Hart                    F      Sanford            FL    US      0:56:14.3 0:54:18.8 17:29 32  27.2       51       F 30-34                                              
592   1287 PEDRO POMALES                 M      Deltona            FL    US      1:00:43.6 0:54:23.7 17:30 60  29.4       11       M 60-64   WIGINTON FIRE SYSTEMS                      
593   1409 Lyn Stallings                 F      Sanford            FL    US      0:55:38.6 0:54:37.1 17:35 57  32.7       33       F 55-59   Marilyn's Memory                           
594   1104 Marissa Lopez                 F      Ocoee              FL    US      0:58:52.2 0:54:44.1 17:37 34  27.1       52       F 30-34                                              
595   1102 Alex Lopez                    M      Ocoee              FL    US      0:58:52.2 0:54:44.6 17:37 34  24.1       18       M 30-34                                              
596   269  C. Cortese                    M      Orange City        FL    US      0:56:37.7 0:54:45.1 17:37 9   29.7       9        M 1- 9    This One's For You Riley                   
597   521  Julie Cortese                 F      Orange City        FL    US      0:56:38.3 0:54:46.0 17:38 38  27.4       54       F 35-39   This One's For You Riley                   
598   152  James Corbett                 M      Sanford            FL    US      0:56:42.1 0:54:48.3 17:38 53  27.6       24       M 50-54                                              
599   1400 Ed Spitzer                    M      Apopka             FL    US      0:56:32.4 0:54:51.2 17:39 50  26.9       25       M 50-54   Ed’s gray matters                        
600   1399 Carin Spitzer                 F      Apopka             FL    US      0:56:31.9 0:54:51.2 17:39 50  30.1       31       F 50-54   Ed’s gray matters                        
601   1358 MANUEL SANTIAGO               M      Hollywood          FL    US      0:56:15.1 0:54:56.0 17:41 58  28.6       17       M 55-59   WIGINTON FIRE SYSTEMS                      
602   734  Kelley Daly                   F      Deltona            FL    US      0:56:36.0 0:55:04.6 17:44 49  29.7       67       F 45-49   WVR Winning Wilmarths                      
603   1109 Lisa Lowman                   F      Orlando            FL    US      0:56:40.5 0:55:36.6 17:54 47  28.8       68       F 45-49                                              
604   1227 Rey Norton                    M      Orlando            FL    US      0:56:40.2 0:55:37.5 17:54 46  25.7       26       M 45-49                                              
605   501  Chris Cortese                 M      ORANGE CITY        FL    US      0:57:36.1 0:55:44.9 17:57 44  25.3       18       M 40-44   This One's For You Riley                   
606   868  MELISSA ELLIS                 F      Saint Cloud        FL    US      0:56:46.6 0:55:46.8 17:57 46  28.4       69       F 45-49                                              
607   150  M. Cook                       F      Lake Mary          FL    US      0:56:35.9 0:55:54.3 18:00 10  31.1       22       F 10-14   WVR Winning Wilmarths                      
608   1307 L. Reilly                     F      Deltona            FL    US      0:56:35.8 0:55:54.4 18:00 10  31.1       23       F 10-14   WVR Winning Wilmarths                      
609   1184 Anne Merrill                  F      Sanford            FL    US      0:56:53.2 0:55:56.6 18:00 67  36.2       11       F 65-69   Amy’s Calendar Girls and Homies          
610   138  PATRICIA COEN                 F      Saint Cloud        FL    US      0:57:06.4 0:56:06.7 18:04 51  29.8       32       F 50-54                                              
611   1144 Geraldine Martinez            F      Sanford            FL    US      0:59:06.8 0:56:12.7 18:06 31  26.3       53       F 30-34                                              
612   1503 Deborah Weaver                F      Casselberry        FL    US      0:57:15.9 0:56:19.4 18:08 61  33.3       17       F 60-64   Amy’s Calendar Girls and Homies          
613   1520 Kelsey Wilkinson              F      Winter Park        FL    US      0:57:52.1 0:56:23.9 18:09 26  26.2       24       F 25-29   Infused with Love                          
614   1078 Courtney Kuhn                 F      Sanford            FL    US      0:57:53.2 0:56:24.0 18:09 28  26.2       25       F 25-29   Infused with Love                          
615   1039 Sandra Jennings               F      Deltona            FL    US      0:57:52.9 0:56:24.3 18:09 51  29.6       33       F 50-54   Infused with Love                          
616   1578 jessica chestnut              F      Orlando            FL    US      0:57:52.4 0:56:24.4 18:09 33  26.2       54       F 30-34   Infused with Love                          
617   1079 W. Kuhn                       M      Sanford            FL    US      0:57:53.2 0:56:25.0 18:10 2              10       M 1- 9    Infused with Love                          
618   1550 Linda Zucker                  F      Oviedo             FL    US      0:58:26.1 0:56:37.1 18:13 56  31.2       34       F 55-59   Paddy's Tumornators                        
619   1087 Thelma Laqui                  F      Orlando            FL    US      0:58:26.2 0:56:38.1 18:14 46  28.0       70       F 45-49   Paddy's Tumornators                        
620   854  Embree Dowling                M      Winter Park        FL    US      0:58:26.1 0:56:38.3 18:14 25  22.9       15       M 25-29                                              
621   827  Alicia DeGuzman               F      Orlando            FL    US      0:57:56.4 0:56:39.4 18:14 64  34.4       18       F 60-64                                              
622   1364 charlotte Schwartz            F      Longwood           FL    US      0:58:26.2 0:56:42.6 18:15 66  35.3       12       F 65-69   Paddy's Tumornators                        
623   1435 David Straight                M      Daytona Beach      FL    US      0:58:52.8 0:56:56.9 18:20 27  22.8       16       M 25-29                                              
624   983  Kenneth Hawkins               M      Port Orange        FL    US      0:58:52.4 0:56:57.3 18:20 21  22.8       9        M 20-24                                              
625   88   Michele Burleson              F      Sanford            FL    US      0:57:43.0 0:56:59.0 18:20 41  26.8       55       F 40-44                                              
626   985  Valentina Hawkins             F      Port Orange        FL    US      0:59:05.9 0:57:11.8 18:25 56  30.9       35       F 55-59                                              
627   1436 Tara Straight                 F      Daytona Beach      FL    US      0:59:06.5 0:57:12.1 18:25 26  25.8       26       F 25-29                                              
628   838  JESSICA DENNIS                F      Hollywood          FL    US      0:58:19.0 0:57:14.7 18:26 44  27.2       56       F 40-44   WIGINTON FIRE SYSTEMS                      
629   860  Cindy Durney                  F      Orange City        FL    US      0:58:35.9 0:57:14.8 18:26 41  26.6       57       F 40-44   WVR Winning Wilmarths                      
630   861  K. Durney                     F      Orange City        FL    US      0:58:36.5 0:57:15.1 18:26 11  29.5       24       F 10-14   WVR Winning Wilmarths                      
631   1389 Mary Smith                    F      Orlando            FL    US      0:58:35.9 0:57:16.0 18:26 62  33.2       19       F 60-64   WVR Winning Wilmarths                      
632   1592 Maria Vazquez                 F      Lake Mary          FL    US      1:00:28.7 0:57:19.6 18:27 35  25.9       55       F 35-39                                              
633   1106 Kimber Louloudis              F      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      0:58:32.6 0:57:40.3 18:34 30  25.6       55       F 30-34                                              
634   1537 Lesley Wright                 F      Daytona Beach      FL    US      1:06:18.8 0:57:40.6 18:34 63  33.4       20       F 60-64                                              
635   1074 Ken Kozlowski                 M      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:59:07.3 0:58:00.1 18:40 47  24.9       27       M 45-49                                              
636   1286 NOELIA POMALES                F      Deltona            FL    US      1:04:05.0 0:58:00.9 18:40 40  26.1       58       F 40-44   WIGINTON FIRE SYSTEMS                      
637   1506 Janice Weidler                F      Chuluota           FL    US      0:59:55.3 0:58:04.0 18:41 55  30.1       36       F 55-59   Ovie Guys and Dolls                        
638   839  MIKE DENNIS                   M      Hollywood          FL    US      0:59:13.2 0:58:05.6 18:42 47  24.8       28       M 45-49   WIGINTON FIRE SYSTEMS                      
639   837  E. DENNIS                     M      Hollywood          FL    US      0:59:13.3 0:58:07.4 18:42 11  25.7       16       M 10-14   WIGINTON FIRE SYSTEMS                      
640   840  N. DENNIS                     M      Hollywood          FL    US      0:59:13.3 0:58:08.3 18:43 6   33.9       11       M 1- 9    WIGINTON FIRE SYSTEMS                      
641   598  Kathleen Cummings             F      Lake Mary          FL    US      1:00:10.6 0:58:11.7 18:44 55  30.0       37       F 55-59                                              
642   1508 Vali Welhoelter               F      Port Orange        FL    US      0:59:22.7 0:58:12.5 18:44 59  31.5       38       F 55-59                                              
643   599  Richard Cummings              M      Lake Mary          FL    US      1:00:10.8 0:58:12.6 18:44 57  26.8       18       M 55-59                                              
644   1507 Steve Welhoelter              M      Port Orange        FL    US      0:59:22.4 0:58:13.3 18:44 60  27.4       12       M 60-64                                              
645   1174 Gerardo mendiburt             M      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      0:59:11.7 0:58:17.9 18:46 48  24.9       29       M 45-49                                              
646   1269 Carol Peterson                F      Longwood           FL    US      1:00:35.6 0:58:27.3 18:49 64  33.3       21       F 60-64   David’s Angel Warriors                   
647   136  Jessie Coan                   F      Orlando            FL    US      1:00:35.5 0:58:27.5 18:49 32  25.3       56       F 30-34   David’s Angel Warriors                   
648   100  Troy Campbell                 M      Deltona            FL    US      0:59:32.9 0:58:35.2 18:51 36  22.8       20       M 35-39                                              
649   1099 Sherry Loiselle               F      Orlando            FL    US      0:59:48.2 0:58:41.7 18:54 48  27.5       71       F 45-49   WVR Winning Wilmarths                      
650   1215 Keri Nestle                   F      Orlando            FL    US      0:59:50.3 0:58:43.5 18:54 45  26.8       72       F 45-49   WVR Winning Wilmarths                      
651   1324 Marcella Rivera               F      Orlando            FL    US      0:59:09.4 0:58:50.0 18:56 42  26.1       59       F 40-44   Ninja Warriors                             
652   1381 Brittany Simpson              F      Tavares            FL    US      0:59:07.3 0:59:07.3 19:02 28  25.0       27       F 25-29                                              
653   1023 Susan Hutchinson              F      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      1:01:17.6 0:59:34.0 19:10 52  28.3       34       F 50-54                                              
654   1317 Kaitlyn Ridenbaugh            F      WINTER SPRINGS     FL    US      1:01:04.4 0:59:34.1 19:10 23  24.8       14       F 20-24   Ed’s gray matters                        
655   1421 Jana Stevenson                F      Winter Springs     FL    US      1:01:06.0 0:59:34.8 19:11 22  24.8       15       F 20-24   Ed’s gray matters                        
656   833  Megan Dempsey                 F      Orlando            FL    US      1:00:47.6 0:59:37.2 19:11 23  24.8       16       F 20-24   CFONS Lobetrotters                         
657   42   Mary Benjamin                 F      Sanford            FL    US      1:01:04.0 0:59:37.3 19:11 54  29.0       35       F 50-54   Ed’s gray matters                        
658   832  Kailtyn Dempsey               F      Orlando            FL    US      1:00:47.7 0:59:37.5 19:11 21  24.8       17       F 20-24   CFONS Lobetrotters                         
659   1296 Samantha Purnell              F      Orlando            FL    US      1:00:57.0 0:59:38.3 19:12 28  24.8       28       F 25-29   MedMen                                     
660   834  Susan Dempsey-Walls           F      Orlando            FL    US      1:00:47.3 0:59:38.3 19:12 56  29.7       39       F 55-59   CFONS Lobetrotters                         
661   1555 debbie buzgierski             F      Daytona Beach      FL    US      1:08:16.3 0:59:57.8 19:18 60  30.9       22       F 60-64                                              
662   1424 Sheri Stevenson               F      Winter Springs     FL    US      1:01:24.9 0:59:58.9 19:18 61  31.3       23       F 60-64   Ed’s gray matters                        
663   1297 Bob Pywell                    M      Winter Springs     FL    US      1:01:24.8 0:59:59.4 19:19 59  26.4       19       M 55-59   Ed’s gray matters                        
664   1504 Erika Webb                    F      Winter Springs     FL    US      1:01:24.8 0:59:59.8 19:19 52  28.1       36       F 50-54   Ed’s gray matters                        
665   1298 Eileen Pywell                 F      Winter Springs     FL    US      1:01:23.0 1:00:00.5 19:19 57  29.8       40       F 55-59   Ed’s gray matters                        
666   1233 Melissa Obar                  F      Oviedo             FL    US      1:01:24.2 1:00:01.9 19:19 52  28.1       37       F 50-54   Ed’s gray matters                        
667   1141 Carlos Martin                 M      Apopka             FL    US      1:02:34.2 1:00:06.6 19:21 38  22.5       21       M 35-39                                              
668   1521 Jennifer Williams             F      Lake Mary          FL    US      1:02:34.0 1:00:44.2 19:33 40  25.0       60       F 40-44                                              
669   1157 Jamie McClintick              F      Lake Mary          FL    US      1:02:33.6 1:00:45.1 19:33 51  27.5       38       F 50-54                                              
670   1294 Pamela Proctor                F      Lake Mary          FL    US      1:01:48.7 1:00:46.8 19:34 64  32.1       24       F 60-64   Marilyn's Memory                           
671   96   Ashley Camp                   F      Tavares            FL    US      1:03:19.8 1:00:48.0 19:34 32  24.3       57       F 30-34   MedMen                                     
672   954  Eric Graham                   M      Deltona            FL    US      1:03:20.3 1:00:48.1 19:34 44  23.2       19       M 40-44   MedMen                                     
673   877  Monica Emmons                 F      Longwood           FL    US      1:02:03.2 1:00:58.5 19:38 57  29.3       41       F 55-59   Marilyn's Memory                           
674   919  Sandy Forbis                  F      Longwood           FL    US      1:02:03.3 1:00:59.4 19:38 56  29.0       42       F 55-59   Marilyn's Memory                           
675   12   AJ Andrews                    M      Oviedo             FL    US      1:02:52.4 1:01:01.5 19:39 51  24.4       26       M 50-54   Ovie Guys and Dolls                        
676   147  Daniel Connors                M      Royal Palm Beach   FL    US      1:01:58.9 1:01:08.2 19:41 30  21.3       19       M 30-34   Team Groot                                 
677   1574 Dale Mills                    M      Maitland           FL    US      1:02:48.4 1:01:08.6 19:41 58  25.7       20       M 55-59                                              
678   148  Mary Connors                  F      Tavares            FL    US      1:01:59.3 1:01:09.5 19:41 55  28.6       43       F 55-59   Team Groot                                 
679   1374 Amy Shores                    F      Tavares            FL    US      1:02:05.1 1:01:10.2 19:41 36  24.4       56       F 35-39                                              
680   1354 Laura Sanchez                 F      Minneola           FL    US      1:02:04.9 1:01:11.4 19:42 44  25.5       61       F 40-44                                              
681   1575 Pam Mills                     F      Maitland           FL    US      1:02:55.6 1:01:17.0 19:44 54  28.2       39       F 50-54                                              
682   1589 Lisa Johannes                 F      Oviedo             FL    US      1:02:55.2 1:01:18.2 19:44 58  29.5       44       F 55-59   Ed’s gray matters                        
683   67   Zachary Bridges               M      Tallahassee        FL    US      1:02:48.5 1:01:18.5 19:44 25  21.2       17       M 25-29   Ed’s gray matters                        
684   127  A. Christiansen               F      Seminoleseminole   FL    US      1:02:51.9 1:01:20.9 19:45 7   31.4       7        F 1- 9    Team Thumb Dance                           
685   1558 Yvonne Calderon               F      Orlando            FL    US      1:02:54.7 1:01:30.9 19:48 55  28.4       45       F 55-59   Team Forbes                                
686   916  Michelle Forbes               F      Orlando            FL    US      1:02:54.2 1:01:31.1 19:48 51  27.1       40       F 50-54   Team Forbes                                
687   915  Deron Folkers                 M      Seminole           FL    US      1:03:03.7 1:01:32.0 19:48 45  23.1       30       M 45-49                                              
688   1476 Lisa Verdun                   F      Elgin              IL    US      1:03:19.6 1:01:43.9 19:52 43  25.1       62       F 40-44   Team Thumb Dance                           
689   1052 Jonathan Jones                M      Seminoleseminole   FL    US      1:03:19.1 1:01:46.9 19:53 52  24.3       27       M 50-54   Team Thumb Dance                           
690   913  Adelyne Folkers               F      Seminole           FL    US      1:03:22.3 1:01:47.9 19:53 42  24.8       63       F 40-44                                              
691   1401 Elizabeth Spitzer             F      Winter Springs     FL    US      1:03:33.3 1:01:53.5 19:55 56  28.6       46       F 55-59   Ed’s gray matters                        
692   1162 Sean Mccracken                M      Longwood           FL    US      1:02:30.9 1:01:54.2 19:55 42  22.5       20       M 40-44   Paddy's Tumornators                        
693   1013 Michael Howard                M      Longwood           FL    US      1:02:30.7 1:01:54.5 19:56 49  23.6       31       M 45-49   Paddy's Tumornators                        
694   1010 R. Houser                     F      Orlando            FL    US      1:03:54.3 1:01:57.1 19:56 8   30.0       8        F 1- 9    Team Beth                                  
695   1318 Nancy Ridenbaugh              F      WINTER SPRINGS     FL    US      1:03:33.6 1:01:57.7 19:57 57  28.9       47       F 55-59   Ed’s gray matters                        
696   1316 Anthony Ridenbaugh            M      Winter Springs     FL    US      1:03:33.9 1:01:59.8 19:57 69  27.9       7        M 65-69   Ed’s gray matters                        
697   128  Amy Christiansen              F      Seminoleseminole   FL    US      1:03:38.2 1:02:07.3 20:00 42  24.7       64       F 40-44   Team Thumb Dance                           
698   129  I. Christiansen               M      Seminoleseminole   FL    US      1:03:38.2 1:02:07.9 20:00 5   34.5       12       M 1- 9    Team Thumb Dance                           
699   914  B. Folkers                    M      Seminole           FL    US      1:03:36.7 1:02:08.0 20:00 7   29.5       13       M 1- 9                                               
700   1484 Erik Visser                   M      Sorrento           FL    US      1:02:26.0 1:02:10.8 20:01 38  21.7       22       M 35-39   Advent Health NeuroOncology Brain Stormers 
701   1482 Candice Visser                F      Sorrento           FL    US      1:02:25.9 1:02:11.6 20:01 38  24.1       57       F 35-39   Advent Health NeuroOncology Brain Stormers 
702   1483 C. Visser                     M      Sorrento           FL    US      1:02:26.1 1:02:12.0 20:01 12  23.2       17       M 10-14   Advent Health NeuroOncology Brain Stormers 
703   918  Nancy Forbes                  F      Orlando            FL    US      1:03:18.4 1:02:21.8 20:04 68  32.9       13       F 65-69   Amy’s Calendar Girls and Homies          
704   1026 Patrick Irick                 M      Longwood           FL    US      1:02:24.2 1:02:24.2 20:05 26  20.8       18       M 25-29   Marilyn's Memory                           
705   1205 TERA MULLEN                   F      Clermont           FL    US      1:04:37.8 1:02:27.3 20:06 36  23.9       58       F 35-39   David’s Angel Warriors                   
706   1371 Valerie Shadrick              F      Longwood           FL    US      1:04:37.7 1:02:27.9 20:06 54  27.6       41       F 50-54   David’s Angel Warriors                   
707   103  Marisol Carlton               F      Orlando            FL    US      1:08:10.1 1:02:36.2 20:09 49  26.1       73       F 45-49   Advent Health NeuroOncology Brain Stormers 
708   1369 Jason Scruggs                 M      Orlando            FL    US      1:08:11.0 1:02:37.2 20:09 44  22.5       21       M 40-44   Advent Health NeuroOncology Brain Stormers 
709   1475 Tania Ventura                 F      Orlando            FL    US      1:08:12.7 1:02:38.7 20:10 41  24.3       65       F 40-44   Advent Health NeuroOncology Brain Stormers 
710   1014 Mikayla Howard                F      Longwood           FL    US      1:03:15.6 1:02:39.8 20:10 19  23.6       13       F 15-19   Paddy's Tumornators                        
711   1012 Kaitly Howard                 F      Longwood           FL    US      1:03:15.8 1:02:40.8 20:10 18  23.7       14       F 15-19   Paddy's Tumornators                        
712   75   Randy Brodrique               F      Longwood           FL    US      1:03:16.2 1:02:41.2 20:11 70  33.7       5        F 70-99   Paddy's Tumornators                        
713   946  Diana Gilbert                 F      Longwood           FL    US      1:03:16.5 1:02:41.8 20:11 49  26.1       74       F 45-49   Paddy's Tumornators                        
714   1319 Ryan Ridenbaugh               M      Winter Springs     FL    US      1:04:41.0 1:02:59.6 20:17 26  20.6       19       M 25-29   Ed’s gray matters                        
715   841  Alexandra Depasquale          F      WINTER SPRINGS     FL    US      1:04:41.6 1:03:02.3 20:17 26  23.4       29       F 25-29   Ed’s gray matters                        
716   812  Cassidy Dedmon                F      Deland             FL    US      1:05:32.7 1:03:02.7 20:18 23  23.4       18       F 20-24   RyCass Remodel                             
717   1428 Nancy Stewart                 F      New Smyrna Beach   FL    US      1:05:34.6 1:03:06.5 20:19 65  31.3       14       F 65-69   RyCass Remodel                             
718   1426 Jeanine Stewart               F      Deland             FL    US      1:05:33.9 1:03:07.1 20:19 50  26.2       42       F 50-54   RyCass Remodel                             
719   1427 Jim Stewart                   M      New Smyrna Beach   FL    US      1:05:35.4 1:03:07.3 20:19 44  22.3       22       M 40-44   RyCass Remodel                             
720   1429 Rylee Stewart                 F      Deland             FL    US      1:05:33.9 1:03:08.5 20:19 15  24.6       15       F 15-19   RyCass Remodel                             
721   1238 Mike Oliveira                 M      Oviedo             FL    US      1:05:28.5 1:03:31.0 20:27 39  21.4       23       M 35-39   Team Beth                                  
722   1309 Lisa Reul                     F      Winter Park        FL    US      1:05:26.6 1:03:32.5 20:27 42  24.2       66       F 40-44   Team Beth                                  
723   1447 Amy Tauriello                 F      Winter Park        FL    US      1:05:26.5 1:03:33.4 20:27 39  23.7       59       F 35-39   Team Beth                                  
724   63   Jeanette Bosela               F      Orlando            FL    US      1:06:09.8 1:04:12.8 20:40 41  23.7       67       F 40-44   Team Beth                                  
725   1086 Sherry Langston               F      Orlando            FL    US      1:06:11.3 1:04:14.7 20:41 42  23.9       68       F 40-44   Team Beth                                  
726   1075 Megan Kozlowski               F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:05:36.8 1:04:28.2 20:45 45  24.4       75       F 45-49                                              
727   956  Dottie Grenier                F      Deltona            FL    US      1:05:55.0 1:04:40.9 20:49 59  28.3       48       F 55-59   Team Beth                                  
728   955  Todd Grant                    M      Winter Park        FL    US      1:05:54.5 1:04:41.7 20:49 37  20.7       24       M 35-39   Team Beth                                  
729   1066 Shannon King                  F      Deland             FL    US      1:06:42.0 1:05:02.1 20:56 35  22.9       60       F 35-39   This One's For You Riley                   
730   1065 Nicholas King                 M      Deland             FL    US      1:06:41.9 1:05:03.0 20:56 28  20.0       20       M 25-29   This One's For You Riley                   
731   952  Shelby Gonzalez               F      Orange City        FL    US      1:06:57.7 1:05:13.9 21:00 27  22.6       30       F 25-29   This One's For You Riley                   
732   1002 Deborah Hightower             F      Orlando            FL    US      1:06:57.8 1:05:14.6 21:00 59  28.1       49       F 55-59   This One's For You Riley                   
733   37   Bren Bedford                  F      Orlando            FL    US      1:07:14.7 1:05:23.3 21:03 58  27.7       50       F 55-59                                              
734   20   Diane Bahn                    F      Deltona            FL    US      1:07:15.8 1:05:23.8 21:03 59  28.0       51       F 55-59                                              
735   973  Joe Harris                    M      Winter Park        FL    US      1:10:49.2 1:05:23.8 21:03 63  25.0       13       M 60-64   Norma's Tribe                              
736   1539 Krista Wrigley                F      Orlando            FL    US      1:07:03.8 1:06:01.5 21:15 64  29.5       25       F 60-64   B Strong                                   
737   1057 Carissa Kase                  F      Tavares            FL    US      1:07:03.5 1:06:02.0 21:15 30  22.4       58       F 30-34   B Strong                                   
738   1411 Deborah Stanford              F      Eustis             FL    US      1:07:03.5 1:06:03.1 21:16 54  26.1       43       F 50-54   B Strong                                   
739   1208 Nina Naran                    F      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      1:06:24.5 1:06:24.5 21:22 20  22.2       19       F 20-24                                              
740   1191 Krissy Mitchell               F      Maitland           FL    US      1:06:24.6 1:06:24.6 21:23 26  22.2       31       F 25-29                                              
741   1209 Anonymous Participant         F                               US      1:06:25.2 1:06:25.2 21:23 26  22.2       32       F 25-29                                              
742   993  Ray Henry                     M      Apopka             FL    US      1:08:15.5 1:07:09.1 21:37 81  31.6       6        M 70-99   Marilyn's Memory                           
743   878  Steve Emmons                  M      Dunwoody           GA    US      1:08:16.9 1:07:11.5 21:38 52  22.3       28       M 50-54   Marilyn's Memory                           
744   875  Ashley Emmons                 F      Dunwoody           GA    US      1:08:17.0 1:07:11.8 21:38 52  25.1       44       F 50-54   Marilyn's Memory                           
745   895  Tosha Feldmann                F      Debary             FL    US      1:09:17.3 1:07:32.0 21:44 37  22.2       61       F 35-39   Team Tosha                                 
746   944  Caryn Geromanos               F      Deland             FL    US      1:09:18.2 1:07:32.0 21:44 41  22.6       69       F 40-44   Team Tosha                                 
747   18   Suzie Babcock                 F      Orange City        FL    US      1:07:47.4 1:07:47.4 21:49 55  25.8       52       F 55-59   WVR Winning Wilmarths                      
748   1572 magan drymon                  F      Debary             FL    US      1:09:46.5 1:08:25.5 22:01 23  21.6       20       F 20-24                                              
749   1151 Rose Mazza                    F      Apopka             FL    US      1:09:50.3 1:08:27.1 22:02 60  27.1       26       F 60-64                                              
750   1571 Paigelynn pendarvis           F      Debary             FL    US      1:09:50.6 1:08:28.9 22:03 26  21.6       33       F 25-29                                              
751   1545 MARY ZABELE                   F      Debary             FL    US      1:10:34.2 1:08:41.0 22:06 53  24.9       45       F 50-54   This One's For You Riley                   
752   1543 JIM ZABELE                    M      Debary             FL    US      1:10:33.9 1:08:41.6 22:07 60  23.2       14       M 60-64   This One's For You Riley                   
753   1031 Luis Jackson                  M      Apopka             FL    US      1:10:32.7 1:08:55.4 22:11 38  19.6       25       M 35-39   Norma's Tribe                              
754   1258 B. Peebles                    M      Sanford            FL    US      1:10:33.9 1:08:57.2 22:12 3              14       M 1- 9    Norma's Tribe                              
755   1259 Jessica Peebles               F      Sanford            FL    US      1:10:33.7 1:08:57.2 22:12 33  21.5       59       F 30-34   Norma's Tribe                              
756   101  Vivihana Campoverde           F      Sanford            FL    US      1:12:07.2 1:08:58.3 22:12 35  21.6       62       F 35-39   Advent Health NeuroOncology Brain Stormers 
757   1260 Mark Peebles                  M      Mount Dora         FL    US      1:10:49.2 1:09:12.2 22:16 72  25.9       7        M 70-99   Norma's Tribe                              
758   1469 Hector Vazquez                M      Sanford            FL    US      1:12:27.0 1:09:17.1 22:18 42  20.1       23       M 40-44   Advent Health NeuroOncology Brain Stormers 
759   1425 Daniel Stewart                M      Deland             FL    US      1:11:49.9 1:09:20.7 22:19 42  20.0       24       M 40-44   RyCass Remodel                             
760   798  D. Dawg                       F      Deland             FL    US      1:11:49.9 1:09:25.8 22:21 1              9        F 1- 9    RyCass Remodel                             
761   1338 Catherine Roman               F      Orlando            FL    US      1:11:26.9 1:09:27.7 22:21 47  23.0       76       F 45-49   Marilyn's Memory                           
762   903  Kristie Fields                F      Daytona Beach      FL    US      1:14:50.9 1:10:19.0 22:38 40  21.6       70       F 40-44                                              
763   897  April Ferguson                F      Daytona Beach      FL    US      1:14:54.7 1:10:22.9 22:39 38  21.3       63       F 35-39                                              
764   1305 Myisha Register               F      Orlando            FL    US      1:15:17.9 1:13:16.7 23:35 25  20.2       34       F 25-29   Marilyn's Memory                           


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Dillon Wilson-beck 1527 16  1       M      Orange City FL US 17:21.9 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Victoria Polk 1284 27  5       F      Sanford FL US 19:07.5 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Dominiek Meers 1173 43  7       M      Sorrento FL US 19:46.4 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Sally Vecchiarelli 1472 43  13      F      Winter Springs FL US 21:12.3 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     J. Oxborough 1242 8   33      M      Sanford FL US   23:37.7 
2     J. Bittner   50   7   252     M      Lake Mary FL US 33:12.4 
3     B. Faulk     892  9   277     M      Deltona FL US   34:17.4 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     J. Pomales 1285 12  15      M      Deltona FL US 21:30.0 
2     O. Euler   883  12  21      M      Orlando FL US 22:19.2 
3     W. Heilman 988  10  48      M      Sanford FL US 24:21.7 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Chris Wilhelm   1519 18  2       M      Maitland FL US 17:25.3 
2     Kelly Mccracken 1160 49  4       F      Longwood FL US 19:00.5 
3     Jack Miller     1188 16  6       M      Maitland FL US 19:42.6 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     WILNETT MARTINEZ  1145 23  3       M      Orlando FL US 18:19.6 
2     Ovy Ortolaza      1240 24  52      M      Sanford FL US 24:37.1 
3     Parker Satchfield 1362 23  114     M      Deland FL US  27:48.1 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     John Baldwin  22   29  10      M      Palm Coast FL US 20:40.6 
2     Joey Battista 35   26  11      M      Lake Mary FL US  20:51.9 
3     Chris Kelley  1582 27  30      M      Orlando FL US    23:27.6 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Jose Velazquez     1473 33  23      M      Winter Springs FL US 22:21.4 
2     Revell Hislop      1004 31  34      M      USA FL US            23:38.7 
3     Christopher Tobias 1455 30  45      M      Debary FL US         24:17.1 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Brannon Martin        1140 36  19      M      Orlando FL US 21:58.9 
2     William James Heilman 989  39  26      M      Sanford FL US 23:00.8 
3     George Champigny      120  35  32      M      Orlando FL US 23:31.9 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Brian Carl     1554 42  28      M      Louisville KY US 23:14.3 
2     Joe Binkowsky  44   42  39      M      Longwood FL US   23:52.5 
3     Paul Colandreo 139  40  63      M      Sanford FL US    25:16.1 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Javier Reus   1310 47  31      M      Longwood FL US 23:29.1 
2     Cleiton Gomes 951  45  44      M      São Paulo  BR 24:11.9 
3     Clint Broda   72   46  60      M      Apopka FL US   25:03.6 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Stephen Lomago  1100 54  36      M      Oviedo FL US    23:45.3 
2     Daniel McCarthy 1155 50  54      M      Lake Mary FL US 24:51.7 
3     robert ridgeway 1584 50  71      M      Deland FL US    25:53.9 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     mike gaffney    928  59  20      M      Maitland FL US          22:08.0 
2     Jeremy Thomas   1450 55  25      M      Altamonte Springs FL US 22:42.3 
3     Lawrence McDeed 1164 59  35      M      Maitland FL US          23:43.4 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Moris Amar   8    61  47      M      Longwood FL US 24:19.9 
2     Eric Horst   1007 60  106     M      Sanford FL US  27:34.9 
3     Wade Compton 144  63  188     M      Longwood FL US 30:53.5 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Tom Hawkins 984 69  173     M      Orange City FL US 30:27.4 
2     NICK DALEY  697 68  227     M      Lake Mary FL US   32:26.6 
3     Bill Davis  782 69  322     M      Port Orange FL US 36:08.2 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Howard Sutch           1441 70  162     M      Apopka FL US            29:50.0 
2     Chief Ten bears Bryant 86   74  378     M      Tavares FL US           38:56.6 
3     Jerry Goldsmith        950  76  458     M      Altamonte Springs FL US 43:41.6 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     D. Dwyer 864 6   193     F      Oviedo FL US    31:02.0 
2     D. Dwyer 863 8   200     F      Oviedo FL US    31:07.5 
3     A. Cross 594 9   544     F      Lake Mary FL US 51:09.5 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     S. Heilman    987  11  22      F      Sanford FL US  22:20.5 
2     L. Degnan     818  10  113     F      Longwood FL US 27:47.9 
3     Story Jackson 1034 13  186     F      Apopka FL US   30:51.0 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Lauren Carlson      1587 15  78      F      Longwood FL US      26:07.1 
2     Kaitlin Duffey      857  19  176     F      OVIEDO FL US        30:31.5 
3     Maryelen Guagliardo 960  17  343     F      Winter Garden FL US 37:27.5 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Abigail Hirn      1003 24  93      F      Orlando FL US           27:01.7 
2     Kharina Guruvadoo 964  21  170     F      Port Orange FL US       30:09.2 
3     RoseMery Aponte   13   23  280     F      Intercession City FL US 34:26.7 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Katie Kelley      1062 27  27      F      Orlando FL US        23:06.9 
2     Stacey Herdegen   994  28  120     F      Orlando FL US        28:03.0 
3     Caitlin Patterson 1253 27  129     F      Winter Springs FL US 28:28.2 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Rachel Alexander    4    34  43      F      Debary FL US    24:08.8 
2     Caitlin Havener     981  30  50      F      Kissimmee FL US 24:35.0 
3     Jaqueline Pettiford 1271 31  51      F      Sanford FL US   24:35.8 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Joanne Fisher     908  38  16      F      Lake Mary FL US   21:33.4 
2     Michelle McFadden 1166 36  29      F      Celebration FL US 23:21.3 
3     Sarah Janus       1036 38  42      F      Sanford FL US     24:05.5 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Katy Cook      149  40  17      F      Lake Mary FL US   21:41.3 
2     Melissa Malani 1134 41  18      F      Winter Park FL US 21:55.1 
3     Keely Anderson 10   44  41      F      Sanford FL US     23:58.9 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Melissa Hodges 1005 45  24      F      Deland FL US    22:24.9 
2     Beth Gustin    965  48  65      F      Lake Mary FL US 25:20.6 
3     Mari Coyle     581  46  81      F      Osteen FL US    26:21.1 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Fonda Loughery 1576 51  74      F      Oviedo FL US 26:03.5 
2     Mary Lange     1085 54  92      F      Apopka FL US 26:52.4 
3     Arlene Jordan  1053 51  107     F      Deland FL US 27:37.9 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Rachel Allbritton 5    58  64      F      Sanford FL US   25:16.6 
2     Diana Pavgouzas   1254 58  67      F      Sanford FL US   25:44.8 
3     Liz Tito          1454 55  68      F      Lake Mary FL US 25:47.1 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Claudia Surina 1439 64  82      F      Sanford FL US     26:21.9 
2     Jane Prue      1295 62  190     F      Longwoodood FL US 30:55.2 
3     Carol Jackson  1029 61  215     F      Longwood FL US    31:44.2 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Diane Thomas  1449 68  91      F      Altamonte Springs FL US 26:50.8 
2     LOUISE FAKESS 889  66  249     F      Sanford FL US           33:03.8 
3     Janet Free    923  67  259     F      Orlando FL US           33:20.7 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     peggy mendoca    1179 72  419     F      Winter Park FL US  41:12.2 
2     Ruth Del Manzano 829  74  432     F      Longwood FL US     42:16.4 
3     Mary Vinson      1480 75  558     F      Ormond Beach FL US 52:13.3 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.