Results For
Melissa's Race to Battle Brain Cancer, presented by ServerCentral

Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                       Gender City               State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                              Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ========================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     1012 Scott Hahnert              M      Winter Springs     FL    US      0:23:37.4 0:19:36.4 6:19  33  65.8       1        M Overall 
2     979  Joanne Fisher              F      Lake Mary          FL    US      0:24:42.2 0:20:41.3 6:40  40  72.9       1        F Overall 
3     959  Josh Ebert                 M      Titusville         FL    US      0:35:36.5 0:21:25.4 6:55  47  66.4       1        M Masters 
4     986  Mike Gaffney               M      Maitland           FL    US      0:41:12.7 0:21:52.9 7:04  61  73.0       1        M 60-64   
5     1247 Robert Wade                M      Apopka             FL    US      0:26:29.6 0:22:07.8 7:08  37  59.6       1        M 35-39   
6     905  Katie Clancy               F      Apopka             FL    US      0:31:03.8 0:22:17.8 7:12  36  66.5       1        F 35-39   
7     881  Connor Briggs              M      Lake Mary          FL    US      0:52:01.6 0:22:23.8 7:13  17  57.8       1        M 15-19   
8     1027 Revell Hislop              M      USA                FL    US      1:05:26.8 0:22:34.8 7:17  33  57.1       1        M 30-34   
9     1255 Ashley Welch               F      Orlando            FL    US      0:26:39.8 0:22:39.7 7:19  26  64.8       1        F 25-29   
10    878  Mikey Brenner              M      Sanford            FL    US      1:08:03.0 0:22:41.3 7:19  30  56.5       2        M 30-34   
11    1007 Alicia Greene              F      Orlando            FL    US      0:27:02.2 0:22:41.5 7:19  32  64.8       1        F 30-34   
12    1082 Tyler Marple               M      Orlando            FL    US      0:22:58.4 0:22:54.7 7:23  23  55.9       1        M 20-24   
13    1043 Moriah Jameson             F      Debary             FL    US      0:27:11.3 0:22:58.8 7:25  29  63.9       2        F 25-29   
14    1062 Jackson Lashbrook          M      Sanford            FL    US      0:52:30.4 0:23:01.2 7:26  18  55.7       2        M 15-19   
15    998  Jeff Giambrone             M      West Dundee        IL    US      0:23:36.8 0:23:35.1 7:36  42  58.0       1        M 40-44   
16    913  Katy Cook                  F      Lake Mary          FL    US      0:27:42.0 0:23:40.7 7:38  41  64.1       1        F Masters 
17    736  Thomas Ladd                M      Sanford            FL    US      0:43:10.7 0:23:44.8 7:40  33  54.3       3        M 30-34   
18    1044 Sarah Janus                F      Sanford            FL    US      0:23:53.2 0:23:50.7 7:42  40  63.3       1        F 40-44   
19    922  Melissa Corp               F      Lake Mary          FL    US      0:24:01.3 0:23:58.3 7:44  61  78.1       1        F 60-64   
20    1133 Anilkumar Patel            M      Sanford            FL    US      0:28:34.3 0:24:31.2 7:55  50  59.4       1        M 50-54   
21    948  Brendon Dickerson          M      Sanford            FL    US      1:00:41.5 0:24:43.0 7:58  26  51.8       1        M 25-29   
22    1270 Tracie Winters             F      Sanford            FL    US      0:24:54.1 0:24:45.1 7:59  49  65.8       1        F 45-49   
23    1135 Diana Pavgouzas            F      Lake Mary          FL    US      0:24:49.4 0:24:46.8 8:00  60  74.6       2        F 60-64   
24    1221 Joe Tito                   M      Lake Mary          FL    US      0:33:44.1 0:24:56.3 8:03  59  62.9       1        M 55-59   
25    1209 Jane Stanton               F      Ocoee              FL    US      1:23:50.3 0:25:28.4 8:13  35  58.0       2        F 35-39   
26    1013 Rich Hakman                M      Apopka             FL    US      1:23:50.7 0:25:28.5 8:13  39  52.6       2        M 35-39   
27    870  Aiden Blackstock           M      Longwood           FL    US      0:49:57.4 0:25:44.5 8:18  16  50.9       3        M 15-19   
28    1054 Matthew Kensill            M      Saint Augustine    FL    US      0:55:40.4 0:26:06.5 8:25  37  50.5       3        M 35-39   
29    1092 Michelle McFadden          F      Celebration        FL    US      0:30:08.1 0:26:07.5 8:26  38  57.2       3        F 35-39   
30    935  Joaquin Dannuncio          M      Winter Park        FL    US      0:35:19.2 0:26:28.3 8:32  25  48.4       2        M 25-29   
31    909  Debra Cole                 F      DeLand             FL    US      0:26:42.6 0:26:34.9 8:34  50  61.9       1        F 50-54   
32    907  Paul Colandreo             M      Sanford            FL    US      0:40:58.7 0:26:46.7 8:38  42  51.1       2        M 40-44   
33    1222 Liz Tito                   F      Lake Mary          FL    US      0:35:35.3 0:26:47.6 8:39  57  66.6       1        F 55-59   
34    1233 John Verdesca              M      Winter Springs     FL    US      1:02:43.0 0:26:48.2 8:39  54  56.1       2        M 50-54   
35    1277 Johanna Zayas              F      Orlando            FL    US      0:31:04.9 0:26:51.7 8:40  41  56.5       2        F 40-44   
36    1259 Mandy Whitehead            F      Deltona            FL    US      0:35:48.1 0:26:58.9 8:42  47  59.1       2        F 45-49   
37    978  Angel Figueroa (Wiginton)  M      Sanford            FL    US      0:56:41.8 0:27:12.4 8:47  24  47.1       2        M 20-24   
38    1154 Adam Rafalski              M      Lake Mary          FL    US      0:31:20.2 0:27:18.1 8:48  71  64.5       1        M 70-74   
39    1002 Ruth Golsteyn              F      Sanford            FL    US      1:12:41.6 0:27:20.8 8:49  35  54.1       4        F 35-39   
40    1153 Deziree Rada               F      Orlando            FL    US      0:27:29.7 0:27:25.0 8:51  38  54.5       5        F 35-39   
41    733  Darren Jonas               M      Sanford            FL    US      0:47:06.3 0:27:30.5 8:52  53  54.2       3        M 50-54   
42    1223 Erin Todd                  F      Sanford            FL    US      0:41:51.1 0:27:36.1 8:54  32  53.2       2        F 30-34   
43    985  Howard Fried               M      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      0:41:50.9 0:27:42.2 8:56  51  53.0       4        M 50-54   
44    1230 C. Vazquez                 M      Lake Mary          FL    US      0:41:47.8 0:27:43.0 8:56  11  53.2       1        M 10-14   
45    1009 Mistee Grunklee            F      Sanford            FL    US      0:27:47.5 0:27:43.9 8:57  55  62.8       2        F 55-59   
46    1109 Brooke Nagy                F      Deland             FL    US      0:36:40.6 0:27:47.5 8:58  39  54.0       6        F 35-39   
47    1081 Kelly Marple               F      New Smyrna Beach   FL    US      0:27:57.1 0:27:50.9 8:59  51  59.8       2        F 50-54   
48    856  SILVia Astrouck            F      Winter Park        FL    US      0:36:43.2 0:27:52.5 9:00  56  63.2       3        F 55-59   
49    735  Steve Balzer               M                               US      0:47:13.5 0:27:54.5 9:00  51  52.6       5        M 50-54   
50    729  johnathan wolverton        M      Sanford            FL    US      1:12:07.3 0:27:58.5 9:01  39  47.9       4        M 35-39   
51    1028 Eric Horst                 M      Sanford            FL    US      0:28:18.1 0:28:11.0 9:05  61  56.7       2        M 60-64   
52    937  Kacey Dean                 F      Debary             FL    US      0:32:34.8 0:28:22.3 9:09  42  53.8       3        F 40-44   
53    1236 Amy Vigil                  F      Cooper  City       FL    US      1:04:17.3 0:28:24.5 9:10  51  58.6       3        F 50-54   
54    1237 Rafe Vigil                 M      Cooper  City       FL    US      1:04:19.0 0:28:25.8 9:10  58  54.7       2        M 55-59   
55    847  Paul Allen                 M      Orlando            FL    US      0:32:49.4 0:28:25.8 9:10  52  52.1       6        M 50-54   
56    947  Aaron Diaz                 M      Longwood           FL    US      0:37:18.5 0:28:31.6 9:12  46  49.5       1        M 45-49   
57    1213 David Straight             M      Port Orange        FL    US      0:33:02.2 0:28:37.7 9:14  29  44.7       3        M 25-29   
58    1145 Jaqueline Pettiford        F      Sanford            FL    US      1:08:57.2 0:28:38.9 9:14  33  51.4       3        F 30-34   
59    964  Louis Eisenberg            M      Sanford            FL    US      0:28:54.3 0:28:48.2 9:17  60  54.9       3        M 60-64   
60    884  Amy Brooks                 F      Winter Park        FL    US      0:29:12.3 0:28:51.3 9:18  50  57.0       4        F 50-54   
61    1011 Anonymous Participant      M                               US      0:53:05.1 0:28:53.3 9:19  36  45.4       5        M 35-39   
62    1280 Raymond Wells              M      Bartow             FL    US      1:04:55.7 0:29:01.0 9:22  52  51.0       7        M 50-54   
63    1105 Oshrat Molayem             F      Lake Mary          FL    US      0:33:18.9 0:29:06.4 9:23  42  52.5       4        F 40-44   
64    846  Rachel Allbritton          F      Sanford            FL    US      0:43:15.9 0:29:06.8 9:23  60  63.5       3        F 60-64   
65    938  Faye-Lynn Deissinger       F      Deltona            FL    US      0:33:18.9 0:29:07.0 9:24  39  51.5       7        F 35-39   
66    1262 Cassie Wildey              F      Sanford            FL    US      0:53:21.8 0:29:07.7 9:24  30  50.4       4        F 30-34   
67    1177 Kathi Sayers               F      Lake Mary          FL    US      0:33:26.6 0:29:08.0 9:24  49  55.9       3        F 45-49   
68    1169 Trey Rucker                M      Lake Mary          FL    US      0:43:12.6 0:29:08.5 9:24  50  50.0       8        M 50-54   
69    1181 Sara Scott                 F      Debary             FL    US      0:33:25.2 0:29:12.4 9:25  36  50.7       8        F 35-39   
70    1241 Paul Vining                M      Gulfport           MS    US      0:38:07.1 0:29:12.8 9:25  51  50.3       9        M 50-54   
71    1195 Stacy Sinsabaugh           F      Deltona            FL    US      0:33:25.2 0:29:12.9 9:25  47  54.6       4        F 45-49   
72    1069 Heather Loomis             F      Deltona            FL    US      0:29:17.3 0:29:13.2 9:26  36  50.7       9        F 35-39   
73    1024 Seth Henderson             M      Sanford            FL    US      0:45:32.1 0:29:24.9 9:29  40  45.9       3        M 40-44   
74    845  Lindsay Allbritton         F      Sanford            FL    US      0:43:39.4 0:29:26.0 9:30  32  49.9       5        F 30-34   
75    1074 Mike Luzinski              M      Maitland           FL    US      1:05:32.6 0:29:40.3 9:34  31  43.2       4        M 30-34   
76    1142 Mekenzie Pena              F      Oviedo             FL    US      0:49:20.4 0:29:50.6 9:38  30  49.2       6        F 30-34   
77    1225 MARIE UNDERWOOD            F      Saint Augustine    FL    US      0:34:02.7 0:29:50.7 9:38  53  57.1       5        F 50-54   
78    1083 Alexandra Mastrobuono      F      Oviedo             FL    US      0:49:20.6 0:29:51.0 9:38  25  49.2       3        F 25-29   
79    1065 Jennifer Laudato           F      Sanford            FL    US      0:54:17.1 0:30:08.6 9:43  50  54.6       6        F 50-54   
80    1010 Anonymous Participant      F                               US      0:54:24.3 0:30:11.8 9:44  47  52.8       5        F 45-49   
81    1098 Hillary Miller             F      Lake Mary          FL    US      0:44:55.9 0:30:12.5 9:45  50  54.5       7        F 50-54   
82    1183 Fiona Scoville             F      Longwood           FL    US      0:34:19.3 0:30:15.2 9:46  43  50.9       5        F 40-44   
83    731  Ed D'Eustachio             M      New Smyrna Beach   FL    US      0:49:40.9 0:30:17.9 9:46  64  54.1       4        M 60-64   
84    872  Steve Blanton              M      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      0:44:32.8 0:30:27.3 9:49  39  44.0       6        M 35-39   
85    958  D. Dwyer                   F      Oviedo             FL    US      0:39:27.3 0:30:41.2 9:54  8   59.3       1        F 1- 9    
86    1032 Ismary Hudak               F      Apopka             FL    US      0:31:07.1 0:30:56.1 9:59  54  55.7       8        F 50-54   
87    957  Christi Dwyer              F      Oviedo             FL    US      0:39:54.2 0:31:07.4 10:02 40  48.5       6        F 40-44   
88    1107 Nikki Morton               F      Lake Mary          FL    US      0:35:26.1 0:31:21.3 10:07 36  47.3       10       F 35-39   
89    1157 Rose Reeves                F      Casselberry        FL    US      0:40:26.5 0:31:36.1 10:12 75  71.8       1        F 75-99   
90    850  Jenette Andrada            F      Sanford            FL    US      0:31:46.3 0:31:38.9 10:13 61  59.1       4        F 60-64   
91    744  Judith Cruz                F      Longwood           FL    US      0:51:25.7 0:31:46.0 10:15 44  48.8       7        F 40-44   
92    745  Lynn Nasgovitz             F      Eustis             FL    US      1:12:16.8 0:31:47.9 10:15 55  54.8       4        F 55-59   
93    851  Sonya Ansell               F      Sanford            FL    US      0:51:26.9 0:31:52.3 10:17 41  47.6       8        F 40-44   
94    1111 Melissa Nelson             F      Longwood           FL    US      0:36:07.7 0:31:56.3 10:18 52  52.7       9        F 50-54   
95    1022 Tom Hawkins                M      Orange City        FL    US      0:32:33.0 0:32:08.6 10:22 70  54.1       2        M 70-74   
96    1100 Daisy Miranda              F      Maitland           FL    US      0:32:18.8 0:32:14.0 10:24 37  46.2       11       F 35-39   
97    1178 C. Scott                   M      Lake Mary          FL    US      0:46:18.4 0:32:15.5 10:24 10  47.5       2        M 10-14   
98    1260 Cindy Wilcox               F      Sorrento           FL    US      0:36:28.2 0:32:18.0 10:25 71  66.3       1        F 70-74   
99    1084 Natalie May                F      Lake Mary          FL    US      0:41:17.1 0:32:19.7 10:26 46  48.8       6        F 45-49   
100   877  David Brelsford            M      Tavares            FL    US      0:41:09.6 0:32:22.5 10:27 63  50.2       5        M 60-64   
101   1171 Andrea Russell             F      Apopka             FL    US      0:41:38.2 0:32:23.0 10:27 58  55.7       5        F 55-59   
102   1264 Andrew Willoughby          M      Eustis             FL    US      0:41:20.4 0:32:24.9 10:27 13  42.7       3        M 10-14   
103   956  Chris Dunphy               M      Green Cove Springs FL    US      1:11:54.1 0:32:25.7 10:28 48  44.2       2        M 45-49   
104   1127 Denise Panuccio            F      Longwood           FL    US      0:32:32.0 0:32:25.8 10:28 57  55.0       6        F 55-59   
105   1276 Carolyne Zavardino         F      Oviedo             FL    US      1:08:38.8 0:32:43.8 10:33 44  47.4       9        F 40-44   
106   871  Nicole Blanton             F      Winter Park        FL    US      1:12:12.7 0:32:46.0 10:34 33  44.9       7        F 30-34   
107   1001 MELANIE GIRARDI            F      GENEVA             FL    US      0:33:06.1 0:32:57.8 10:38 61  56.8       5        F 60-64   
108   1060 Bonnie Lagos               F      Deland             FL    US      1:02:27.0 0:32:58.7 10:38 47  48.3       7        F 45-49   
109   1146 Kimberly Pittman           F      Sanford            FL    US      0:47:33.0 0:33:07.3 10:41 30  44.3       8        F 30-34   
110   908  Sarah Colandreo            F      Sanford            FL    US      0:47:57.4 0:33:45.1 10:53 38  44.3       12       F 35-39   
111   962  Lisa Edwards               F      Longwood           FL    US      0:38:12.9 0:33:50.5 10:55 53  50.3       10       F 50-54   
112   961  Emily Edwards              F      Longwood           FL    US      0:38:12.8 0:33:50.9 10:55 27  43.4       4        F 25-29   
113   885  H. Brown                   M      Winter Springs     FL    US      0:38:00.6 0:33:55.3 10:57 11  43.5       4        M 10-14   
114   942  RebeKa Delgado             F      Orlando            FL    US      0:34:05.6 0:33:57.5 10:57 45  46.1       8        F 45-49   
115   857  Samantha Austin            F      Kissimmee          FL    US      0:38:19.2 0:33:57.7 10:57 31  43.2       9        F 30-34   
116   955  Carmen Doyle               F      Sanford            FL    US      0:58:10.4 0:33:59.5 10:58 56  51.8       7        F 55-59   
117   1144 Linda Peters               F      The Villages       FL    US      1:03:43.7 0:34:06.2 11:00 67  59.3       1        F 65-69   
118   1036 Chris Husein               M      Orlando            FL    US      1:23:05.8 0:34:18.5 11:04 37  38.5       7        M 35-39   
119   988  Suzanne Galarneau          F      Casselberry        FL    US      0:58:40.8 0:34:29.4 11:08 44  45.0       10       F 40-44   
120   1273 Michelle Woodrow Rosenberg F      Orlando            FL    US      0:38:35.2 0:34:29.9 11:08 47  46.2       9        F 45-49   
121   1150 Stacie Quedenfeld          F      Lake Mary          FL    US      0:49:00.7 0:34:32.6 11:09 35  42.8       13       F 35-39   
122   860  T. Ayers                   F      Lake Mary          FL    US      0:34:41.4 0:34:34.7 11:09 8   52.6       2        F 1- 9    
123   859  Monica Ayers               F      Heathrow           FL    US      0:34:44.2 0:34:37.5 11:10 42  44.1       11       F 40-44   
124   1215 Rhonda Surrarrer           F      Sanford            FL    US      0:43:26.5 0:34:37.6 11:10 46  45.6       10       F 45-49   
125   1046 Natalia Johnston           F      Debary             FL    US      0:43:58.2 0:34:43.1 11:12 36  42.7       14       F 35-39   
126   1086 Anonymous Participant      M                               US      0:59:09.4 0:34:43.1 11:12 35  37.5       8        M 35-39   
127   1115 Zachary Newsom             M      Sanford            FL    US      1:28:51.1 0:34:43.4 11:12 35  37.5       9        M 35-39   
128   1184 Jeff Scoville              M      Longwood           FL    US      0:38:49.4 0:34:45.4 11:13 45  40.3       3        M 45-49   
129   863  Peter Belford              M      Orlando            FL    US      1:11:09.5 0:34:46.4 11:13 54  43.2       10       M 50-54   
130   1231 Kara Vazquez               F      Lake Mary          FL    US      0:49:17.0 0:34:48.8 11:14 36  42.6       15       F 35-39   
131   1076 Carrie Manes               F      Orlando            FL    US      1:23:38.5 0:34:50.6 11:14 35  42.4       16       F 35-39   
132   970  Louise Fakess              F      Sanford            FL    US      0:35:03.4 0:34:55.3 11:16 68  58.8       2        F 65-69   
133   1008 Ronnie Grove               M      Saint Cloud        FL    US      0:39:04.4 0:34:55.3 11:16 37  37.8       10       M 35-39   
134   1101 GAGE MITCHELL              M      Debary             FL    US      0:44:05.0 0:35:01.2 11:18 27  36.6       4        M 25-29   
135   1174 E. Ryan                    M      Sanford            FL    US      0:49:29.1 0:35:19.3 11:24 5   59.6       1        M 1- 9    
136   1172 Alex Ryan                  M      Sanford            FL    US      0:49:29.7 0:35:20.0 11:24 45  39.6       4        M 45-49   
137   1031 Kara Huber                 F      Oviedo             FL    US      1:20:03.2 0:35:23.7 11:25 37  42.1       17       F 35-39   
138   1030 Brian Huber                M      Oviedo             FL    US      1:20:03.3 0:35:23.8 11:25 38  37.6       11       M 35-39   
139   721  Nick Daley                 M      Lake Mary          FL    US      0:39:59.9 0:35:43.3 11:31 70  48.7       3        M 70-74   
140   722  Lindy Robert               F      Lake Mary          FL    US      0:40:00.4 0:35:44.1 11:32 54  48.2       11       F 50-54   
141   1199 Brandi Smith               F      Longwood           FL    US      1:00:32.6 0:35:47.0 11:33 33  41.1       10       F 30-34   
142   1202 Ross Smith                 M      Longwood           FL    US      1:00:32.9 0:35:47.2 11:33 52  41.4       11       M 50-54   
143   1187 Kevin Shendok              M      KISSIMMEE          FL    US      1:05:31.4 0:35:48.3 11:33 52  41.3       12       M 50-54   
144   1061 Cameron Lashbrook          M      Sanford            FL    US      1:05:32.8 0:35:49.8 11:33 50  40.7       13       M 50-54   
145   994  Guenther Gartner           M      Lake Mary          FL    US      0:44:41.2 0:35:51.2 11:34 67  47.0       1        M 65-69   
146   1041 Courtney Jalette           F      Osteen             FL    US      1:00:09.8 0:35:54.5 11:35 25  40.9       5        F 25-29   
147   1159 Doraliz Rivera             F      Longwood           FL    US      1:20:11.2 0:36:00.6 11:37 39  41.7       18       F 35-39   
148   1085 Corinne McCall             F      Sanford            FL    US      1:00:30.9 0:36:06.1 11:39 36  41.0       19       F 35-39   
149   1210 Brenda Steger              F      Edgewater          FL    US      0:36:17.4 0:36:11.7 11:41 56  48.7       8        F 55-59   
150   981  Leyton Foxworthy           M      Miami              FL    US      1:12:25.2 0:36:23.6 11:44 19  35.2       4        M 15-19   
151   726  Anonymous Participant      F                               US      1:12:25.4 0:36:24.8 11:45 48  44.2       11       F 45-49   
152   1015 Jennifer Hanson            F      Longwood           FL    US      0:40:47.2 0:36:42.8 11:51 43  41.9       12       F 40-44   
153   1016 Ryan Hanson                M      Longwood           FL    US      0:40:46.5 0:36:43.9 11:51 44  37.9       4        M 40-44   
154   1018 Dana Harper                F      Sanford            FL    US      0:56:23.1 0:37:01.7 11:57 39  40.5       20       F 35-39   
155   993  Daisy Gartner              F      Lake Mary          FL    US      0:46:04.8 0:37:14.8 12:01 69  55.8       3        F 65-69   
156   973  Laura Fawcett              F      Lake Mary          FL    US      1:06:55.9 0:37:24.4 12:04 48  43.1       12       F 45-49   
157   1121 Allison O'Connor           F      winter park        FL    US      0:42:13.1 0:37:47.3 12:11 35  39.1       21       F 35-39   
158   862  Cammy Barker               F      Lake Mary          FL    US      0:41:52.5 0:37:49.9 12:12 57  47.2       9        F 55-59   
159   1106 Mandilee Morange           F      Tampa              FL    US      1:09:38.5 0:37:54.0 12:14 21  38.7       1        F 20-24   
160   1185 Brooke Shendok             F      KISSIMMEE          FL    US      1:09:38.5 0:37:54.3 12:14 23  38.7       2        F 20-24   
161   1019 Rita Harrell               F      Port Orange        FL    US      0:52:10.1 0:37:54.9 12:14 53  44.9       12       F 50-54   
162   963  Christin Edwards-Salinas   F      Orlando            FL    US      0:57:45.5 0:38:02.8 12:16 38  39.3       22       F 35-39   
163   1053 Bobbie Jo Keel             F      Deltona            FL    US      0:38:30.0 0:38:16.6 12:21 44  40.5       13       F 40-44   
164   1104 LYN MOHN                   F      Debary             FL    US      0:47:21.7 0:38:17.1 12:21 67  52.9       4        F 65-69   
165   1189 K. Sickler                 F      Melbourne          FL    US      0:52:24.8 0:38:17.9 12:21 9   46.1       3        F 1- 9    
166   1190 Matt Sickler               M      Melbourne          FL    US      0:52:27.1 0:38:19.3 12:22 45  36.5       5        M 45-49   
167   1269 Wendy Wilmarth             F      Lake Mary          FL    US      0:47:38.6 0:38:25.6 12:24 43  40.1       14       F 40-44   
168   1268 Jay Wilmarth               M      Lake Mary          FL    US      0:47:38.9 0:38:27.6 12:24 43  35.9       5        M 40-44   
169   879  Norman Briceno             M      Orlando            FL    US      0:38:50.8 0:38:40.3 12:28 46  36.5       6        M 45-49   
170   889  Jennifer Brumer            F      Orlando            FL    US      0:58:25.7 0:38:43.0 12:29 42  39.5       15       F 40-44   
171   728  Gail Bittman               F      Longwood           FL    US      0:58:15.4 0:38:50.0 12:32 63  49.5       6        F 60-64   
172   748  Allison Baker              F                               US      1:19:07.8 0:38:50.7 12:32 37  38.3       23       F 35-39   
173   1108 Marta Mullen               F      Chuluota           FL    US      0:53:06.8 0:38:51.8 12:32 52  43.3       13       F 50-54   
174   1256 Amy Wenger                 F      Sanford            FL    US      1:14:59.4 0:38:56.1 12:34 44  39.8       16       F 40-44   
175   1173 Denean Ryan                F      Sanford            FL    US      0:53:24.2 0:39:13.2 12:39 38  38.1       24       F 35-39   
176   1175 H. Ryan                    F      Sanford            FL    US      0:53:24.7 0:39:14.1 12:39 5   51.8       4        F 1- 9    
177   1122 catalina ochoa             F      Maitland           FL    US      1:15:28.5 0:39:23.6 12:42 31  37.3       11       F 30-34   
178   734  Kristy Dinkins             F      Winter Springs     FL    US      0:44:01.7 0:39:48.0 12:50 45  39.3       13       F 45-49   
179   1279 Alice Wells                F      Bartow             FL    US      1:15:48.0 0:39:51.9 12:52 51  41.8       14       F 50-54   
180   1261 Terry Wilcox               M      Sorrento           FL    US      0:40:12.1 0:40:02.0 12:55 63  40.6       6        M 60-64   
181   747  Claire Borman              F      Deltona            FL    US      1:20:16.4 0:40:02.5 12:55 29  36.7       6        F 25-29   
182   1192 Carrie Siegel              F      Deltona            FL    US      1:09:34.5 0:40:05.8 12:56 46  39.4       14       F 45-49   
183   950  Jennifer Dickerson         F      Sanford            FL    US      1:16:20.3 0:40:20.5 13:01 56  43.7       10       F 55-59   
184   949  Bryan Dickerson            M      Sanford            FL    US      1:16:20.5 0:40:20.9 13:01 57  38.2       3        M 55-59   
185   1214 Tara Straight              F      Port Orange        FL    US      0:44:56.8 0:40:31.4 13:04 28  36.2       7        F 25-29   
186   1263 David Williamson           M      Saint Augustine    FL    US      1:05:32.3 0:40:48.1 13:10 50  35.7       14       M 50-54   
187   858  Becky Aviles               F      Sanford            FL    US      1:39:13.9 0:40:53.7 13:12 37  36.4       25       F 35-39   
188   968  Kaitlyn Enneper            F      Winter Springs     FL    US      1:39:14.2 0:40:53.9 13:12 25  35.9       8        F 25-29   
189   1191 Q. Sickler                 F      Melbourne          FL    US      0:55:06.0 0:40:58.4 13:13 7   45.9       5        F 1- 9    
190   1148 Andrea Pomeroy-Sickler     F      Melbourne          FL    US      0:55:06.0 0:40:59.0 13:13 42  37.3       17       F 40-44   
191   861  Marieann Bannan            F      Deltona            FL    US      0:50:20.4 0:41:05.4 13:15 62  46.1       7        F 60-64   
192   883  Tim Briggs                 M      Lake Mary          FL    US      1:10:48.5 0:41:06.4 13:16 50  35.4       15       M 50-54   
193   1250 Lisa Walters               F      Winter Springs     FL    US      1:00:39.2 0:41:09.2 13:17 48  39.1       15       F 45-49   
194   1249 Kimberly Walters           F      Winter Springs     FL    US      1:00:39.9 0:41:10.0 13:17 15  37.5       1        F 15-19   
195   882  Emily Briggs               F      Lake Mary          FL    US      1:10:49.3 0:41:11.0 13:17 15  37.4       2        F 15-19   
196   1164 Lori Robb                  F      Maitland           FL    US      1:00:40.5 0:41:12.2 13:17 47  38.7       16       F 45-49   
197   941  Ruth Del Manzano           F      Longwood           FL    US      0:50:27.0 0:41:13.3 13:18 76  55.9       2        F 75-99   
198   1168 Tracey Roth                F      Kissimmee          FL    US      1:11:05.4 0:41:16.1 13:19 50  39.9       15       F 50-54   
199   1095 Erika Medina               F      Debary             FL    US      0:50:23.8 0:41:19.0 13:20 43  37.3       18       F 40-44   
200   1160 Leslie Rivera              F      SANFORD            FL    US      1:02:11.5 0:41:25.2 13:22 47  38.5       17       F 45-49   
201   1170 Evelyn Ruiz                F      Sanford            FL    US      1:05:42.2 0:41:32.2 13:24 66  48.1       5        F 65-69   
202   720  B. McConnell               F      Saint Cloud        FL    US      1:11:46.3 0:41:38.4 13:26 6   46.9       6        F 1- 9    
203   1212 Cricket Stickney           F      Lake Mary          FL    US      1:12:32.8 0:41:39.7 13:26 48  38.7       18       F 45-49   
204   900  Ami Chandarana             F      Sanford            FL    US      0:41:55.8 0:41:46.2 13:28 22  35.1       3        F 20-24   
205   969  Amy Evenstad               F      DeBary             FL    US      0:50:46.3 0:41:46.4 13:29 49  39.0       19       F 45-49   
206   989  Jimmy Galvez               M      Sanford            FL    US      1:36:04.5 0:41:46.7 13:29 34  31.0       5        M 30-34   
207   1137 Maria Pecoraro-Mccorkle    F      Deland             FL    US      0:51:08.8 0:41:53.6 13:31 35  35.3       26       F 35-39   
208   880  Christina Briggs           F      Lake Mary          FL    US      1:11:39.1 0:41:57.1 13:32 49  38.8       20       F 45-49   
209   1254 Erin Weimer                F      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      0:42:14.1 0:42:03.2 13:34 37  35.4       27       F 35-39   
210   1136 Carol Peacock              F      Ocoee              FL    US      0:51:04.2 0:42:03.3 13:34 61  44.5       8        F 60-64   
211   1096 Jody Menzl                 F      Longwood           FL    US      0:46:14.5 0:42:06.6 13:35 71  50.8       2        F 70-74   
212   890  Chief Ten Bears Bryant     M      Tavares            FL    US      0:51:31.5 0:42:38.1 13:45 76  44.6       1        M 75-99   
213   1211 Joshua Sterling            M      Lake Mary          FL    US      0:56:49.0 0:42:44.7 13:47 31  30.0       6        M 30-34   
214   992  Tracey Garrant             F      Sanford            FL    US      0:47:17.3 0:43:02.2 13:53 49  37.9       21       F 45-49   
215   1272 Michelle Wise              F      Deltona            FL    US      1:07:37.3 0:43:23.7 14:00 45  36.1       22       F 45-49   
216   924  Bobbie Craig               F      Longwood           FL    US      0:57:39.6 0:43:24.9 14:00 49  37.5       23       F 45-49   
217   1125 Luz Paez                   F      Casselberry        FL    US      0:43:44.0 0:43:32.0 14:03 53  39.1       16       F 50-54   
218   980  Brandee Foxworthy          F      Miami              FL    US      1:19:47.7 0:43:45.8 14:07 44  35.4       19       F 40-44   
219   1193 J. Simpson                 M      Lake Mary          FL    US      0:52:47.8 0:43:52.9 14:09 8   38.6       2        M 1- 9    
220   1194 Teri Simpson               F      Lake Mary          FL    US      0:52:48.3 0:43:53.0 14:09 49  37.1       24       F 45-49   
221   929  Yvie D'Allaird             F      Orange City        FL    US      0:53:20.1 0:44:08.5 14:14 48  36.5       25       F 45-49   
222   1126 Danielle Pandeline         F      Debary             FL    US      0:53:20.1 0:44:14.2 14:16 40  34.1       20       F 40-44   
223   1155 Isabella Ramia             F      Oviedo             FL    US      0:48:34.2 0:44:19.6 14:18 18  33.3       3        F 15-19   
224   1116 Herbert Newton             M      Orlando            FL    US      1:23:49.6 0:44:19.7 14:18 64  37.0       7        M 60-64   
225   1176 Laura Sanchez              F      Orlando            FL    US      0:53:39.5 0:44:22.4 14:19 32  33.1       12       F 30-34   
226   936  Juan Carlos De Los Rios    M      Oviedo             FL    US      0:48:37.1 0:44:22.6 14:19 56  34.4       4        M 55-59   
227   1205 Tonya Smith                F      Oviedo             FL    US      0:44:44.8 0:44:32.2 14:22 55  39.1       11       F 55-59   
228   1094 Mona Meaux                 F      Sorrento           FL    US      1:09:11.4 0:45:01.4 14:31 58  40.1       12       F 55-59   
229   1124 Mayra Ortiz                F      Sorrento           FL    US      1:09:11.3 0:45:01.8 14:32 61  41.6       9        F 60-64   
230   1033 Sandra Hults               F      Lake Mary          FL    US      0:54:13.1 0:45:19.3 14:37 79  53.3       3        F 75-99   
231   965  E. Elwell                  F      Oviedo             FL    US      1:39:57.5 0:45:45.7 14:46 12  35.7       1        F 10-14   
232   897  Heidi Caragan              F      Sanford            FL    US      1:21:52.1 0:45:54.5 14:49 45  34.1       26       F 45-49   
233   896  Charles Caragan            M      Sanford            FL    US      1:21:52.1 0:45:54.8 14:49 47  31.0       7        M 45-49   
234   984  Adele Fried                F      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      0:50:22.2 0:45:55.1 14:49 50  35.8       17       F 50-54   
235   1035 Lori Hunt                  F      Sanford            FL    US      0:50:16.4 0:45:55.8 14:49 59  39.8       13       F 55-59   
236   1056 Heather King               F      Orlando            FL    US      0:50:21.6 0:46:10.3 14:54 41  32.9       21       F 40-44   
237   1017 Denise Hargadon            F      Sanford            FL    US      0:50:21.7 0:46:10.5 14:54 49  35.3       27       F 45-49   
238   1097 Rita Merhi                 F      Sanford            FL    US      1:10:23.3 0:46:10.7 14:54 49  35.3       28       F 45-49   
239   738  Jojo Figueroa              F      Debary             FL    US      1:05:36.4 0:46:12.5 14:54 34  31.9       13       F 30-34   
240   1207 Rebecca Sparks             F      Clermont           FL    US      0:50:50.1 0:46:43.9 15:04 26  31.4       9        F 25-29   
241   1158 Laura Rhein                F      Winter Park        FL    US      0:50:50.2 0:46:43.9 15:04 35  31.6       28       F 35-39   
242   1208 Cathy Stallings            F      Winter Springs     FL    US      0:46:55.8 0:46:46.7 15:05 60  39.5       10       F 60-64   
243   1025 Patrick Hernan             M      Winter Springs     FL    US      0:46:56.7 0:46:46.7 15:05 51  31.4       16       M 50-54   
244   1265 J. Willoughby              M      Eustis             FL    US      0:55:43.8 0:46:49.7 15:06 10  32.7       5        M 10-14   
245   1266 Anonymous Participant      M                               US      0:55:50.1 0:46:53.5 15:08 50  31.1       17       M 50-54   
246   1102 Hansel Mobley              M      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      0:51:17.4 0:47:09.2 15:13 61  33.9       8        M 60-64   
247   1103 Michelle Mobley            F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      0:51:17.2 0:47:09.8 15:13 48  34.2       29       F 45-49   
248   746  Alexa Jakusovas            F      Debary             FL    US      1:27:45.9 0:47:29.4 15:19 29  30.9       10       F 25-29   
249   1156 Mary Ann Rao               F      Longwood           FL    US      1:17:33.5 0:48:05.2 15:31 63  39.9       11       F 60-64   
250   995  Connie Geel                F      Longwood           FL    US      1:17:33.4 0:48:05.7 15:31 56  36.6       14       F 55-59   
251   1267 Tara Willoughby            M      Eustis             FL    US      0:57:08.4 0:48:11.8 15:33 48  29.8       8        M 45-49   
252   1219 Jonathan Thompson          M      Auburndale         FL    US      1:46:58.3 0:48:28.5 15:38 32  26.5       7        M 30-34   
253   855  Makenna Arnott             F      Sanford            FL    US      1:08:13.9 0:48:51.8 15:46 14  32.1       2        F 10-14   
254   854  Chris Arnott               F      Sanford            FL    US      1:08:14.9 0:48:52.6 15:46 65  40.3       6        F 65-69   
255   966  E. Elwell                  M      Oviedo             FL    US      1:43:13.1 0:48:58.3 15:48 10  31.3       6        M 10-14   
256   967  Grady Elwell               M      Oviedo             FL    US      1:43:15.2 0:49:03.3 15:49 45  28.6       9        M 45-49   
257   1026 Sylvia Hernandez           F      Sanford            FL    US      0:57:59.4 0:49:06.6 15:51 53  34.7       18       F 50-54   
258   742  Keoni Haili                M      Davenport          FL    US      1:47:56.6 0:49:24.2 15:56 14  27.4       7        M 10-14   
259   1119 Olivia Nixon               F      Polk City          FL    US      1:47:57.6 0:49:24.6 15:56 17  30.2       4        F 15-19   
260   996  Kristi Gerathy             F      Nokomis            FL    US      1:47:57.0 0:49:28.7 15:58 45  31.6       30       F 45-49   
261   901  Jaymini Chandarana         F      Sanford            FL    US      0:49:48.2 0:49:35.5 16:00 54  34.7       19       F 50-54   
262   1005 Demel Gonzalez             M      Sanford            FL    US      1:19:13.7 0:49:39.5 16:01 45  28.2       10       M 45-49   
263   853  Troy Antonik               M      Lake Mary          FL    US      1:19:13.7 0:49:40.4 16:01 49  29.1       11       M 45-49   
264   933  Seth Dallaire              M      Polk City          FL    US      1:48:16.7 0:49:42.8 16:02 13  27.9       8        M 10-14   
265   865  Buddy Bellhouse            M      Winter Garden      FL    US      1:48:18.9 0:49:43.3 16:02 41  27.3       6        M 40-44   
266   932  M. Dallaire                M      Polk City          FL    US      1:48:16.8 0:49:45.0 16:03 12  28.6       9        M 10-14   
267   749  R. Metzgar                 M      Haines City        FL    US      1:48:32.1 0:50:02.9 16:09 9   32.1       3        M 1- 9    
268   1278 Glenna Zollinger           F      Sanford            FL    US      1:04:16.7 0:50:05.9 16:10 67  40.4       7        F 65-69   
269   1120 Suzann Nixon               F      Polk City          FL    US      1:48:41.7 0:50:13.4 16:12 53  33.9       20       F 50-54   
270   868  P. Bellhouse               M      Winter Garden      FL    US      1:48:55.6 0:50:18.1 16:14 12  28.3       10       M 10-14   
271   866  Cheryl Bellhouse           F      Winter Garden      FL    US      1:48:56.0 0:50:19.6 16:14 45  31.1       31       F 45-49   
272   867  G. Bellhouse               F      Winter Garden      FL    US      1:48:57.3 0:50:21.5 16:15 9   35.1       7        F 1- 9    
273   1245 Brenda Wade                F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      1:48:57.1 0:50:22.6 16:15 54  34.2       21       F 50-54   
274   931  Eric Dallaire              M      Polk City          FL    US      1:49:02.7 0:50:25.2 16:16 47  28.2       12       M 45-49   
275   750  Erica Metzgar              F      Haines City        FL    US      1:48:57.0 0:50:27.0 16:16 34  29.2       14       F 30-34   
276   1218 Brittney Thompson          F      Auburndale         FL    US      1:49:01.9 0:50:29.2 16:17 29  29.1       11       F 25-29   
277   1117 Kailey Nixon               F      Polk City          FL    US      1:49:02.0 0:50:29.3 16:17 27  29.1       12       F 25-29   
278   743  Jeremiah Haili             M      Davenport          FL    US      1:49:02.7 0:50:29.3 16:17 36  26.0       12       M 35-39   
279   928  L. Cunningha,              F      Polk City          FL    US      1:49:02.6 0:50:30.0 16:17 6   38.7       8        F 1- 9    
280   930  D. Dallaire                M      Polk City          FL    US      1:49:01.6 0:50:30.2 16:17 2              4        M 1- 9    
281   1064 Sydney Lashbrook           F      Sanford            FL    US      1:22:28.9 0:50:44.3 16:22 19  28.9       5        F 15-19   
282   953  Barb Doerflein             F      Kissimmee          FL    US      1:35:15.4 0:50:59.9 16:27 39  29.4       29       F 35-39   
283   1271 Nanette Winterstein        F      Sanford            FL    US      1:20:37.6 0:51:00.8 16:27 73  43.2       3        F 70-74   
284   1220 Diana Thomson              F      Sanford            FL    US      1:20:48.9 0:51:08.0 16:30 55  34.1       15       F 55-59   
285   1180 Lisa Scott                 F      Sanford            FL    US      1:20:49.0 0:51:09.1 16:30 54  33.7       22       F 50-54   
286   1014 Shari Hansen               F      Sanford            FL    US      1:27:26.0 0:51:21.7 16:34 51  32.4       23       F 50-54   
287   1232 Cherie Ve Ard              F      Green Cove Springs FL    US      1:31:01.5 0:51:28.7 16:36 47  31.0       32       F 45-49   
288   1246 Natasha Wade               F      Apopka             FL    US      0:56:23.7 0:52:01.9 16:47 35  28.4       30       F 35-39   
289   1051 Jeremy Katzman             M      Debary             FL    US      0:56:39.1 0:52:14.8 16:51 31  24.5       8        M 30-34   
290   895  Jillian Capone             F      Debary             FL    US      0:56:39.5 0:52:15.8 16:52 28  28.1       13       F 25-29   
291   1087 Sheri McCall               F      Sanford            FL    US      0:56:35.3 0:52:26.0 16:55 61  35.7       12       F 60-64   
292   852  Lisa Antonik               F      Lake Mary          FL    US      1:22:12.9 0:52:31.9 16:57 55  33.2       16       F 55-59   
293   1151 John Quigley               M      Lake Mary          FL    US      1:22:13.0 0:52:32.5 16:57 51  28.0       18       M 50-54   
294   1068 Melissa Lewis              F      Sanford            FL    US      1:22:12.6 0:52:35.6 16:58 44  29.5       22       F 40-44   
295   1063 Julie Lashbrook            F      Sanford            FL    US      1:22:12.8 0:52:39.2 16:59 49  30.9       33       F 45-49   
296   658  Sean Davis                 M      Casselberry        FL    US      1:47:05.4 0:52:47.3 17:02 44  26.3       7        M 40-44   
297   1004 Christa Gonzalez           F      Sanford            FL    US      1:22:25.0 0:52:48.9 17:02 44  29.4       23       F 40-44   
298   1141 Nelson Peebles             M      SANFORD            FL    US      1:22:39.0 0:52:52.0 17:03 36  24.8       13       M 35-39   
299   1138 B. Peebles                 M      Sanford            FL    US      1:22:38.7 0:52:54.2 17:04 5   39.8       5        M 1- 9    
300   1003 Andrew Gonzalez            M      Sanford            FL    US      1:22:32.4 0:52:54.4 17:04 18  24.3       5        M 15-19   
301   1006 Samuel Gonzalez            M      Sanford            FL    US      1:22:30.8 0:52:55.3 17:04 15  25.1       6        M 15-19   
302   1078 Lisa Mangus                F      Sanford            FL    US      1:17:27.3 0:52:56.1 17:05 60  34.9       13       F 60-64   
303   1165 Matt Rolfe                 M      Oviedo             FL    US      1:39:17.2 0:53:14.3 17:10 39  25.2       14       M 35-39   
304   1166 Shannon Rolfe              F      Oviedo             FL    US      1:39:17.3 0:53:15.1 17:11 37  28.0       31       F 35-39   
305   1020 Joe Harris                 M      Winter Park        FL    US      1:23:23.2 0:53:24.1 17:14 65  31.0       2        M 65-69   
306   886  Laura Brown                F      Columbia           MD    US      1:23:23.1 0:53:25.0 17:14 59  34.2       17       F 55-59   
307   1088 Shannon McClain            F      Maitland           FL    US      1:23:22.9 0:53:25.0 17:14 55  32.6       18       F 55-59   
308   1206 Michelle Sorbello          F      Sanford            FL    US      1:03:04.0 0:53:42.0 17:19 35  27.5       32       F 35-39   
309   914  M. Cook                    F      Lake Mary          FL    US      1:03:03.7 0:53:42.2 17:19 12  30.4       3        F 10-14   
310   915  Randy Cook                 M      Lake Mary          FL    US      1:03:03.9 0:53:42.2 17:19 42  25.5       8        M 40-44   
311   1229 Brenda Urias               F      Sanford            FL    US      1:48:26.4 0:54:06.4 17:27 41  28.0       24       F 40-44   
312   1243 Alan Wacter                M      Macon              GA    US      1:48:48.7 0:54:08.6 17:28 54  27.8       19       M 50-54   
313   1244 Melissa Wacter             F      Macon              GA    US      1:48:48.8 0:54:08.8 17:28 53  31.5       24       F 50-54   
314   1227 H. Updike                  F      Sanford            FL    US      0:54:49.0 0:54:31.9 17:35 7   34.5       9        F 1- 9    
315   1226 Ginger Updike              F      Sanford            FL    US      0:54:48.9 0:54:32.1 17:36 36  27.2       33       F 35-39   
316   1228 Jerry Updike               M      Sanford            FL    US      0:54:49.1 0:54:33.3 17:36 40  24.7       9        M 40-44   
317   1040 Story Jackson              F      Apopka             FL    US      1:24:42.8 0:54:59.4 17:44 15  28.0       6        F 15-19   
318   1037 Legend Jackson             M      Apopka             FL    US      1:24:49.0 0:55:03.9 17:46 13  25.2       11       M 10-14   
319   1059 Ken Kozlowski              M      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:15:02.3 0:55:35.4 17:56 49  26.0       13       M 45-49   
320   1167 Steve Roth                 M      Kissimmee          FL    US      1:25:42.2 0:55:51.7 18:01 51  26.3       20       M 50-54   
321   987  Kathleen Gager             F      Sanford            FL    US      1:00:30.3 0:56:09.1 18:07 61  33.3       14       F 60-64   
322   1134 Sara Patterson             F      Oviedo             FL    US      1:00:30.2 0:56:09.8 18:07 61  33.3       15       F 60-64   
323   1000 John Gibson                M      Longwood           FL    US      1:21:03.3 0:56:34.4 18:15 74  32.5       4        M 70-74   
324   999  Janet Gibson               F      Longwood           FL    US      1:21:03.5 0:56:34.7 18:15 63  33.9       16       F 60-64   
325   977  Steven Ferris              M      Maitland           FL    US      1:16:11.4 0:56:37.4 18:16 59  27.7       5        M 55-59   
326   945  Ben Denier                 M      Harrison           OH    US      1:27:04.3 0:57:18.2 18:29 34  22.6       9        M 30-34   
327   934  Beth Dangel                F      Cincinnati         OH    US      1:27:04.8 0:57:19.6 18:30 35  25.8       34       F 35-39   
328   1251 Lynsey Warren              F      Columbus           OH    US      1:27:04.8 0:57:20.9 18:30 34  25.7       15       F 30-34   
329   1238 Beth Vincent               F      Longwood           FL    US      1:33:31.7 0:57:24.0 18:31 50  28.7       25       F 50-54   
330   1274 Lesley Wright              F      Daytona Beach      FL    US      1:27:57.8 0:57:24.5 18:31 65  34.3       8        F 65-69   
331   1090 Kelly McCracken            F      Longwood           FL    US      1:33:31.7 0:57:24.6 18:31 51  29.0       26       F 50-54   
332   893  Amy Caggiano               F      Sanford            FL    US      1:33:31.4 0:57:25.9 18:32 53  29.7       27       F 50-54   
333   1112 Simone Nelson              F      Lake Mary          FL    US      1:33:32.8 0:57:27.5 18:32 51  29.0       28       F 50-54   
334   873  zeb Blanton                M      Longwood           FL    US      1:11:39.0 0:57:29.5 18:33 65  28.8       3        M 65-69   
335   849  Tina Althoff               F      Deltona            FL    US      1:06:57.0 0:57:37.5 18:35 49  28.3       34       F 45-49   
336   1099 Tonya Minor                F      Deltona            FL    US      1:06:57.0 0:57:38.1 18:36 45  27.2       35       F 45-49   
337   1079 Robert Mangus              M      Sanford            FL    US      1:22:28.9 0:57:57.7 18:42 63  28.0       9        M 60-64   
338   960  Kelly Ecker                F      Longwood           FL    US      1:34:01.2 0:58:01.7 18:43 45  27.0       36       F 45-49   
339   921  Stacey Corbett             F      Sanford            FL    US      1:58:41.3 0:59:03.7 19:03 26  24.9       14       F 25-29   
340   916  Jake Corbett               M      Sanford            FL    US      1:58:46.7 0:59:07.9 19:04 29  21.7       5        M 25-29   
341   972  Greg Fawcett               M      Lake Mary          FL    US      1:28:46.2 0:59:11.7 19:06 53  25.2       21       M 50-54   
342   1072 Jesse Lowe                 M      Nashville          TN    US      1:38:58.6 0:59:16.2 19:07 35  22.0       15       M 35-39   
343   1055 Tom Kiblin                 M      Ashburn            VA    US      1:38:58.9 0:59:17.6 19:08 52  25.0       22       M 50-54   
344   899  Tracy Caveny               F      Sanford            FL    US      1:58:09.9 0:59:30.2 19:12 48  27.1       37       F 45-49   
345   1093 Theresa McWhorter          F      Sanford            FL    US      1:58:09.4 0:59:30.6 19:12 54  28.9       29       F 50-54   
346   1057 Natalie Koglin             F      Orlando            FL    US      1:58:10.9 0:59:31.6 19:12 48  27.1       38       F 45-49   
347   917  James Corbett              M      Sanford            FL    US      1:59:13.5 0:59:36.1 19:14 55  25.5       6        M 55-59   
348   920  Laura Corbett              F      Sanford            FL    US      1:59:13.0 0:59:36.5 19:14 54  28.9       30       F 50-54   
349   926  Kathleen Cummings          F      Lake Mary          FL    US      1:24:18.5 0:59:36.9 19:14 57  29.9       19       F 55-59   
350   927  Richard Cummings           M      Lake Mary          FL    US      1:24:18.7 0:59:37.0 19:14 59  26.3       7        M 55-59   
351   1050 Nancy Kassab               F      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      1:55:00.0 1:00:40.2 19:34 70  34.8       4        F 70-74   
352   1042 Nelle James                F      Winter Springs     FL    US      1:59:06.3 1:00:47.5 19:37 16  24.9       7        F 15-19   
353   1052 Alina Kazarian             F      Oviedo             FL    US      1:59:06.7 1:00:47.9 19:37 16  24.9       8        F 15-19   
354   1021 Taylor Haul                F      Oviedo             FL    US      1:59:06.6 1:00:48.2 19:37 16  24.9       9        F 15-19   
355   911  Molly Connell              F      Oviedo             FL    US      1:59:06.7 1:00:48.3 19:37 16  24.9       10       F 15-19   
356   1038 Luis Jackson               M      Apopka             FL    US      1:30:36.8 1:00:49.1 19:37 40  22.2       10       M 40-44   
357   946  Sarah Denier               F      Cincinnati         OH    US      1:30:37.0 1:00:51.1 19:38 36  24.4       35       F 35-39   
358   1140 Mark Peebles               M      Mount Dora         FL    US      1:30:41.1 1:00:54.2 19:39 73  29.7       5        M 70-74   
359   1039 Regan Jackson              F      Apopka             FL    US      1:30:40.0 1:00:54.7 19:39 40  24.8       25       F 40-44   
360   1240 Meg Vincent                F      Longwood           FL    US      1:37:11.2 1:01:02.1 19:41 17  24.4       11       F 15-19   
361   1089 Fiona McCracken            F      Longwood           FL    US      1:37:11.3 1:01:02.2 19:41 18  24.2       12       F 15-19   
362   1239 Emily Vincent              F      Longwood           FL    US      1:37:11.7 1:01:02.3 19:41 19  24.1       13       F 15-19   
363   1197 Shawna Skoczynski          F      Longwood           FL    US      1:37:11.5 1:01:02.8 19:42 24  24.0       4        F 20-24   
364   1204 Tiffany Smith              F      Debary             FL    US      1:40:52.2 1:01:13.1 19:45 14  25.6       4        F 10-14   
365   1143 Carol Pendarvis            F      Debary             FL    US      1:40:52.9 1:01:13.6 19:45 51  27.2       31       F 50-54   
366   1067 Magan Levenson             F      Debaryebary        FL    US      1:40:52.5 1:01:13.6 19:45 25  24.0       15       F 25-29   
367   1162 Vanessa Rivera             F      Sanford            FL    US      1:05:58.4 1:01:39.7 19:53 43  25.0       26       F 40-44   
368   1147 Sindi Platt                F      Deltona            FL    US      1:05:58.2 1:01:40.1 19:54 53  27.6       32       F 50-54   
369   1201 Rijean Smith               F      Saint Cloud        FL    US      1:32:48.4 1:01:40.9 19:54 55  28.2       20       F 55-59   
370   1198 Amber Smith                F      Saint Cloud        FL    US      1:33:19.1 1:02:10.3 20:03 22  23.6       5        F 20-24   
371   719  Amanda McConnell           F      Saint Cloud        FL    US      1:33:19.5 1:02:11.2 20:04 30  23.6       16       F 30-34   
372   875  Susie Bowmar               F      Oviedo             FL    US      1:51:44.6 1:02:24.5 20:08 53  27.3       33       F 50-54   
373   876  Trey Bowmar                M      Oviedo             FL    US      1:51:43.5 1:02:27.8 20:09 50  23.3       23       M 50-54   
374   1252 Elizabeth Waskom           F      Oviedo             FL    US      1:51:44.9 1:02:27.8 20:09 53  27.3       34       F 50-54   
375   1253 Keith Waskom               M      Oviedo             FL    US      1:51:45.1 1:02:29.6 20:10 54  24.1       24       M 50-54   
376   902  A. Christiansen            F      Seminoleseminole   FL    US      1:51:47.9 1:02:30.3 20:10 9   28.2       10       F 1- 9    
377   976  T. Feldmann                M      Deland             FL    US      1:39:19.4 1:02:51.5 20:17 12  22.7       12       M 10-14   
378   1188 Marcie Shendok             F      Kissimmee          FL    US      1:32:48.3 1:02:59.5 20:19 52  26.7       35       F 50-54   
379   974  Brianna Feldmann           F      Deland             FL    US      1:39:34.4 1:03:06.4 20:21 15  24.4       14       F 15-19   
380   975  Tosha Feldmann             F      Deland             FL    US      1:39:34.7 1:03:07.2 20:22 39  23.8       36       F 35-39   
381   1161 Mayra Rivera               F      Orlando            FL    US      1:07:44.1 1:03:15.9 20:24 50  26.0       36       F 50-54   
382   725  Hiram Delgado              M      Orlando            FL    US      1:07:45.1 1:03:16.8 20:25 49  22.8       14       M 45-49   
383   1066 Diane Legge                F      Sanford            FL    US      1:33:07.0 1:03:27.1 20:28 59  28.8       21       F 55-59   
384   1029 Gonzalo Huaman             M      Sanford            FL    US      1:33:09.1 1:03:29.5 20:29 89  43.6       2        M 75-99   
385   1131 Charlotte Parker           F      Saint Johns        FL    US      1:45:07.6 1:04:40.8 20:52 44  24.0       27       F 40-44   
386   755  Darek Jagiello             M      Saint Johns        FL    US      1:45:07.2 1:04:42.1 20:52 32  19.9       10       M 30-34   
387   1129 B. Parker                  M      Saint Johns        FL    US      1:45:09.0 1:04:44.6 20:53 10  23.7       13       M 10-14   
388   1048 Beth Kassab                F      Oviedo             FL    US      1:59:25.3 1:05:05.7 21:00 43  23.6       28       F 40-44   
389   918  Katelyn Corbett            F      Deltona            FL    US      1:59:25.3 1:05:07.9 21:01 32  22.6       17       F 30-34   
390   1049 Jerry Kassab               M      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      1:59:25.3 1:05:09.4 21:01 73  27.8       6        M 70-74   
391   997  Caryn Geromanos            F      Deland             FL    US      1:41:54.7 1:05:23.7 21:06 43  23.5       29       F 40-44   
392   869  David Besosa               M      Deland             FL    US      1:41:53.5 1:05:24.0 21:06 50  22.3       25       M 50-54   
393   864  Rachel Belford             F      Orlando            FL    US      1:41:53.7 1:05:26.6 21:07 48  24.6       39       F 45-49   
394   903  Amy Christiansen           F      Seminole           FL    US      1:54:47.2 1:05:29.2 21:07 44  23.7       30       F 40-44   
395   1058 Walter Kowalczyk           M      Deltona            FL    US      1:14:35.2 1:05:33.0 21:09 79  30.8       3        M 75-99   
396   1045 Josh Johnson               M      Lake Mary          FL    US      1:35:18.0 1:05:39.0 21:11 47  21.7       15       M 45-49   
397   894  Charles Cangialosi         M      Leesburg           FL    US      1:29:33.0 1:09:55.0 22:33 73  25.9       7        M 70-74   
398   1235 Lisa Verdun                F      Elgin              IL    US      1:51:48.2 1:11:22.8 23:02 45  21.9       40       F 45-49   
399   1128 A. Parker                  F      Saint Johns        FL    US      1:51:54.1 1:11:28.7 23:03 12  22.9       5        F 10-14   
400   971  Rosemary Falduto           F      Saint Charles      IL    US      1:51:54.3 1:11:33.1 23:05 48  22.5       41       F 45-49   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Scott Hahnert 1012 33  1       M      Winter Springs FL US 19:36.4 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Joanne Fisher 979 40  2       F      Lake Mary FL US 20:41.3 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Josh Ebert 959 47  3       M      Titusville FL US 21:25.4 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Katy Cook 913 41  16      F      Lake Mary FL US 23:40.7 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     E. Ryan    1174 5   135     M      Sanford FL US     35:19.3 
2     J. Simpson 1193 8   219     M      Lake Mary FL US   43:52.9 
3     R. Metzgar 749  9   267     M      Haines City FL US 50:02.9 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     C. Vazquez        1230 11  44      M      Lake Mary FL US 27:43.0 
2     C. Scott          1178 10  97      M      Lake Mary FL US 32:15.5 
3     Andrew Willoughby 1264 13  102     M      Eustis FL US    32:24.9 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Connor Briggs     881  17  7       M      Lake Mary FL US 22:23.8 
2     Jackson Lashbrook 1062 18  14      M      Sanford FL US   23:01.2 
3     Aiden Blackstock  870  16  27      M      Longwood FL US  25:44.5 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name                      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========================= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Tyler Marple              1082 23  12      M      Orlando FL US 22:54.7 
2     Angel Figueroa (Wiginton) 978  24  37      M      Sanford FL US 27:12.4 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Brendon Dickerson 948  26  21      M      Sanford FL US     24:43.0 
2     Joaquin Dannuncio 935  25  30      M      Winter Park FL US 26:28.3 
3     David Straight    1213 29  57      M      Port Orange FL US 28:37.7 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Revell Hislop 1027 33  8       M      USA FL US     22:34.8 
2     Mikey Brenner 878  30  10      M      Sanford FL US 22:41.3 
3     Thomas Ladd   736  33  17      M      Sanford FL US 23:44.8 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Robert Wade     1247 37  5       M      Apopka FL US          22:07.8 
2     Rich Hakman     1013 39  26      M      Apopka FL US          25:28.5 
3     Matthew Kensill 1054 37  28      M      Saint Augustine FL US 26:06.5 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jeff Giambrone 998  42  15      M      West Dundee IL US 23:35.1 
2     Paul Colandreo 907  42  32      M      Sanford FL US     26:46.7 
3     Seth Henderson 1024 40  73      M      Sanford FL US     29:24.9 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Aaron Diaz    947  46  56      M      Longwood FL US           28:31.6 
2     Chris Dunphy  956  48  103     M      Green Cove Springs FL US 32:25.7 
3     Jeff Scoville 1184 45  128     M      Longwood FL US           34:45.4 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Anilkumar Patel 1133 50  20      M      Sanford FL US        24:31.2 
2     John Verdesca   1233 54  34      M      Winter Springs FL US 26:48.2 
3     Darren Jonas    733  53  41      M      Sanford FL US        27:30.5 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Joe Tito        1221 59  24      M      Lake Mary FL US    24:56.3 
2     Rafe Vigil      1237 58  54      M      Cooper  City FL US 28:25.8 
3     Bryan Dickerson 949  57  184     M      Sanford FL US      40:20.9 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Mike Gaffney    986  61  4       M      Maitland FL US 21:52.9 
2     Eric Horst      1028 61  51      M      Sanford FL US  28:11.0 
3     Louis Eisenberg 964  60  59      M      Sanford FL US  28:48.2 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Guenther Gartner 994  67  145     M      Lake Mary FL US   35:51.2 
2     Joe Harris       1020 65  305     M      Winter Park FL US 53:24.1 
3     zeb Blanton      873  65  334     M      Longwood FL US    57:29.5 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Adam Rafalski 1154 71  38      M      Lake Mary FL US   27:18.1 
2     Tom Hawkins   1022 70  95      M      Orange City FL US 32:08.6 
3     Nick Daley    721  70  139     M      Lake Mary FL US   35:43.3 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Chief Ten Bears Bryant 890  76  212     M      Tavares FL US 42:38.1   
2     Gonzalo Huaman         1029 89  384     M      Sanford FL US 1:03:29.5 
3     Walter Kowalczyk       1058 79  395     M      Deltona FL US 1:05:33.0 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     D. Dwyer   958  8   85      F      Oviedo FL US    30:41.2 
2     T. Ayers   860  8   122     F      Lake Mary FL US 34:34.7 
3     K. Sickler 1189 9   165     F      Melbourne FL US 38:17.9 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     E. Elwell      965 12  231     F      Oviedo FL US    45:45.7 
2     Makenna Arnott 855 14  253     F      Sanford FL US   48:51.8 
3     M. Cook        914 12  309     F      Lake Mary FL US 53:42.2 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Kimberly Walters 1249 15  194     F      Winter Springs FL US 41:10.0 
2     Emily Briggs     882  15  195     F      Lake Mary FL US      41:11.0 
3     Isabella Ramia   1155 18  223     F      Oviedo FL US         44:19.6 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Mandilee Morange 1106 21  159     F      Tampa FL US     37:54.0 
2     Brooke Shendok   1185 23  160     F      KISSIMMEE FL US 37:54.3 
3     Ami Chandarana   900  22  204     F      Sanford FL US   41:46.2 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Ashley Welch          1255 26  9       F      Orlando FL US 22:39.7 
2     Moriah Jameson        1043 29  13      F      Debary FL US  22:58.8 
3     Alexandra Mastrobuono 1083 25  78      F      Oviedo FL US  29:51.0 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Alicia Greene       1007 32  11      F      Orlando FL US 22:41.5 
2     Erin Todd           1223 32  42      F      Sanford FL US 27:36.1 
3     Jaqueline Pettiford 1145 33  58      F      Sanford FL US 28:38.9 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Katie Clancy      905  36  6       F      Apopka FL US      22:17.8 
2     Jane Stanton      1209 35  25      F      Ocoee FL US       25:28.4 
3     Michelle McFadden 1092 38  29      F      Celebration FL US 26:07.5 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Sarah Janus   1044 40  18      F      Sanford FL US 23:50.7 
2     Johanna Zayas 1277 41  35      F      Orlando FL US 26:51.7 
3     Kacey Dean    937  42  52      F      Debary FL US  28:22.3 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Tracie Winters  1270 49  22      F      Sanford FL US   24:45.1 
2     Mandy Whitehead 1259 47  36      F      Deltona FL US   26:58.9 
3     Kathi Sayers    1177 49  67      F      Lake Mary FL US 29:08.0 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Debra Cole   909  50  31      F      DeLand FL US           26:34.9 
2     Kelly Marple 1081 51  47      F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 27:50.9 
3     Amy Vigil    1236 51  53      F      Cooper  City FL US     28:24.5 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Liz Tito        1222 57  33      F      Lake Mary FL US   26:47.6 
2     Mistee Grunklee 1009 55  45      F      Sanford FL US     27:43.9 
3     SILVia Astrouck 856  56  48      F      Winter Park FL US 27:52.5 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Melissa Corp      922  61  19      F      Lake Mary FL US 23:58.3 
2     Diana Pavgouzas   1135 60  23      F      Lake Mary FL US 24:46.8 
3     Rachel Allbritton 846  60  64      F      Sanford FL US   29:06.8 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Linda Peters  1144 67  117     F      The Villages FL US 34:06.2 
2     Louise Fakess 970  68  132     F      Sanford FL US      34:55.3 
3     Daisy Gartner 993  69  155     F      Lake Mary FL US    37:14.8 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Cindy Wilcox        1260 71  98      F      Sorrento FL US 32:18.0 
2     Jody Menzl          1096 71  211     F      Longwood FL US 42:06.6 
3     Nanette Winterstein 1271 73  283     F      Sanford FL US  51:00.8 


Female 75 and Over
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Rose Reeves      1157 75  89      F      Casselberry FL US 31:36.1 
2     Ruth Del Manzano 941  76  197     F      Longwood FL US    41:13.3 
3     Sandra Hults     1033 79  230     F      Lake Mary FL US   45:19.3 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.