Warrior 5k Trail Run

Sat November 2, 2019 Lebanon, OH US 45036 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City           State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                 Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== === ================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     25  Colin Klimo        M      Lebanon        OH    US      20:34.2 20:32.2 6:37  14  66.6       1        M 13-19  
2     76  Jesus Trejo        M      Lebanon        OH    US      21:15.1 21:11.8 6:50  13  66.1       2        M 13-19  
3     22  Calvin Kilgallon   M      Lebanon        OH    US      21:16.8 21:14.0 6:51  13  66.0       3        M 13-19  
4     23  C. Kiser           M      Lebanon        OH    US      21:20.7 21:17.0 6:52  12  67.7       1        M 0-12   
5     489 Jackson Taylor     M      Lebanon        OH    US      21:52.5 21:50.0 7:03  13  64.2       4        M 13-19  
6     59  B. Sanders         M      Lebanon        OH    US      22:17.7 22:15.5 7:11  9   72.9       2        M 0-12   
7     46  Colby Nolasco      M      Lebanon        OH    US      22:41.3 22:37.8 7:18  17  57.8       5        M 13-19  
8     526 Will Anderson      M                                   22:45.6 22:42.9 7:20  16  58.2       6        M 13-19  
9     532 Grace Glassmeyer   F                                   22:54.3 22:51.4 7:22  13  70.2       1        F 13-19  
10    479 Jared Robey        M      Cincinnati     OH    US      23:05.4 22:58.4 7:25  44  61.1       1        M 40-49  
11    452 Gavin D'Souza      M      Cincinnati     OH    US      23:17.6 23:09.3 7:28  28  55.8       1        M 20-29  
12    47  Matthew Norris     M      Cincinnati     OH    US      23:22.7 23:14.6 7:30  31  55.9       1        M 30-39  
13    1   Haley Alessandro   F      Lebanon        OH    US      23:29.0 23:26.0 7:34  13  68.5       2        F 13-19  
14    9   Tony Bourne        M      Oakwood        OH    US      23:49.4 23:40.1 7:38  40  57.7       2        M 40-49  
15    57  Arturo Sanchez     M      Lebanon        OH    US      24:11.0 23:57.7 7:44  53  62.8       1        M 50-59  
16    17  Gage Engles        M      LEBANON        OH    US      24:04.4 24:00.4 7:45  13  58.4       7        M 13-19  
17    4   Ryan Beck          M      Lebanon        OH    US      24:08.1 24:02.6 7:45  36  55.2       2        M 30-39  
18    8   A. Bissman         F      Lebanon        OH    US      24:12.8 24:09.5 7:48  12  67.9       1        F 0-12   
19    7   Nate Bischof       M                                   24:12.9 24:10.5 7:48  14  56.6       8        M 13-19  
20    44  Milana McNamara    F      Lebanon        OH    US      25:58.9 25:56.0 8:22  13  61.9       3        F 13-19  
21    62  Tom Silver         M      Lebanon        OH    US      26:32.9 26:26.4 8:32  32  49.3       3        M 30-39  
22    79  lauryn Tubesing    F      Lebanon        OH    US      26:45.9 26:34.2 8:34  31  55.4       1        F 30-39  
23    85  Lacey Wiselogel    F                                   26:55.4 26:46.3 8:38  32  55.0       2        F 30-39  
24    6   Megahn Bischof     F      Morrow         OH    US      27:00.5 26:54.0 8:41  35  55.1       3        F 30-39  
25    14  G. Coleman         F                                   27:11.3 27:08.3 8:45  12  60.5       2        F 0-12   
26    83  Q. Wilcox          F      Monroe         OH    US      27:11.9 27:08.9 8:45  10  63.7       3        F 0-12   
27    32  Chad Larson        M      LEBANON        OH    US      27:22.2 27:10.9 8:46  41  50.6       3        M 40-49  
28    537 Mike Melick        M                                   27:26.2 27:12.7 8:47  58  57.6       2        M 50-59  
29    51  M. Potthast        F                                   27:26.1 27:23.1 8:50  12  59.9       4        F 0-12   
30    71  Aaron Swift        M      Lebanon        OH    US      27:31.4 27:27.2 8:51  13  51.0       9        M 13-19  
31    454 Kyle Fogt          M      Fairfield      OH    US      27:54.7 27:38.0 8:55  30  46.9       4        M 30-39  
32    53  Jennifer Reeder    F      Springboro     OH    US      27:49.7 27:43.1 8:56  47  57.6       1        F 40-49  
33    508 Tyler Stein        M                                   28:25.0 28:18.6 9:08  15  47.4       10       M 13-19  
34    48  Chris Pawel        M      Lebanon        OH    US      28:43.5 28:31.9 9:12  33  45.8       5        M 30-39  
35    78  Chris Tubesing     M                                   28:53.9 28:41.0 9:15  34  45.8       6        M 30-39  
36    40  David McFarland    M      Mason          OH    US      29:28.1 29:03.8 9:23  31  44.7       7        M 30-39  
37    42  H. McGinnis        M      Lebanon        OH    US      30:23.0 30:20.4 9:47  10  51.1       3        M 0-12   
38    3   Holly Barger       F      LEBANON        OH    US      30:30.8 30:24.5 9:49  37  49.1       4        F 30-39  
39    27  Alexa Lane         F                                   30:29.2 30:24.8 9:49  13  52.8       4        F 13-19  
40    512 Katie Anderson     F                                   30:35.3 30:30.7 9:51  14  51.5       5        F 13-19  
41    536 Grace Glassmeyer   F                                   30:35.7 30:31.2 9:51  19  48.2       6        F 13-19  
42    544 Ben Schleghect     M                                   30:41.5 30:35.4 9:52  42  45.3       4        M 40-49  
43    490 Emma Taylor        F                                   30:43.2 30:38.8 9:53  13  52.4       7        F 13-19  
44    487 Sarah Sairam       F      Cincinnati     OH    US      30:48.6 30:39.3 9:53  27  48.0       1        F 20-29  
45    37  Laura Luoma        F      Lebanon        OH    US      31:43.5 31:29.4 10:09 37  47.4       5        F 30-39  
46    75  Mac Traster        M                                   31:54.3 31:47.0 10:15 13  44.1       11       M 13-19  
47    74  Bob Traster        M      Lebanon        OH    US      31:57.7 31:50.1 10:16 43  43.8       5        M 40-49  
48    69  Sarah Sprague      F      Lebanon        OH    US      32:15.9 32:11.0 10:23 39  46.7       6        F 30-39  
49    68  L. Sprague         M                                   32:16.2 32:12.0 10:23 11  46.2       4        M 0-12   
50    535 Aiden Willcox      M                                   32:38.0 32:33.1 10:30 19  39.8       5        M 0-12   
51    56  D. Roemer          M                                   32:52.0 32:43.4 10:33 7   55.6       6        M 0-12   
52    21  Kim Jones          F      Lebanon        OH    US      33:07.9 32:53.4 10:37 35  45.0       7        F 30-39  
53    26  Jacquelyn Knox     F      Lebanon        OH    US      33:07.8 32:53.7 10:37 37  45.3       8        F 30-39  
54    72  David Tarr         M      Lebanon        OH    US      33:12.1 32:59.3 10:38 40  41.4       6        M 40-49  
55    73  E. Tarr            F                                   33:03.5 33:00.4 10:39 9   54.0       5        F 0-12   
56    16  Cassy Emery        F      Monroe         OH    US      33:36.8 33:11.5 10:42 23  44.3       2        F 20-29  
57    29  Michael Lane       M      Lebanon        OH    US      33:30.1 33:18.9 10:45 48  43.5       7        M 40-49  
58    52  Seth Potthast      M      Lebanon        OH    US      33:59.1 33:54.3 10:56 40  40.3       8        M 40-49  
59    45  Kim Meyrose        F      Loveland       OH    US      34:19.4 34:04.0 10:59 35  43.5       9        F 30-39  
60    65  Zach Smith         M      Dayton         OH    US      34:50.4 34:34.6 11:09 28  37.4       2        M 20-29  
61    530 Tim Spinner        M                                   35:25.3 35:13.3 11:22 40  38.8       9        M 40-49  
62    55  Christine Roemer   F      Lebanon        OH    US      35:24.2 35:15.2 11:22 46  44.9       2        F 40-49  
63    33  Holly Ludwick      F      Oregonia       OH    US      37:24.4 37:05.9 11:58 40  40.8       3        F 40-49  
64    34  Jay Ludwick        M                                   37:24.5 37:06.0 11:58 41  37.1       10       M 40-49  
65    35  L. Ludwick         F                                   37:24.5 37:06.1 11:58 10  46.6       6        F 0-12   
66    13  Yessenia Chapeta   F      Independence   KY    US      37:19.1 37:09.3 11:59 15  41.6       8        F 13-19  
67    491 Nicole Schweinzger F                                   38:40.9 38:30.9 12:25 14  40.8       9        F 13-19  
68    61  Tiffany Scribner   F      Alexandria     KY    US      38:44.3 38:44.3 12:30 26  38.0       3        F 20-29  
69    43  Sheri McHenry      F      Morrow         OH    US      39:03.0 38:47.4 12:31 44  40.1       4        F 40-49  
70    540 Michael Anderson   M                                   39:05.0 38:48.9 12:31 42  35.7       11       M 40-49  
71    24  kathrine Kiser     F                                   39:21.6 39:13.3 12:39 31  37.5       10       F 30-39  
72    470 Stephanie Randlett F      Franklin       OH    US      39:53.1 39:35.8 12:46 23  37.1       4        F 20-29  
73    28  Amy Lane           F                                   41:09.6 40:58.4 13:13 40  36.9       5        F 40-49  
74    5   Heather Bickford   F      Maineville     OH    US      41:19.4 41:01.9 13:14 44  37.9       6        F 40-49  
75    49  Beth Perry         F      Lebanon        OH    US      41:49.5 41:38.9 13:26 37  35.8       11       F 30-39  
76    39  Chris Martin       M      Maineville     OH    US      42:34.6 42:34.6 13:44 33  30.7       8        M 30-39  
77    20  T. Johnsen         M      Lebanon        OH    US      42:49.3 42:41.4 13:46 12  33.7       7        M 0-12   
78    19  James Johnsen      M                                   42:49.1 42:41.5 13:46 45  33.2       12       M 40-49  
79    77  Katelyn Tromm      F      California     KY    US      43:58.8 43:58.8 14:11 19  33.5       10       F 13-19  
80    87  Rebecca Woods      F      Columbus       OH    US      44:30.4 44:24.4 14:19 61  42.3       1        F 60-99  
81    2   Lyle Balcom        M      Morrow         OH    US      45:02.5 44:43.0 14:25 34  29.4       9        M 30-39  
82    84  Earl Wilkerson     M      Pleasant Plain OH    US      45:03.8 44:44.0 14:26 58  35.0       3        M 50-59  
83    18  Kylie Holland      F      Alexandria     KY    US      47:01.7 46:51.1 15:07 17  31.9       11       F 13-19  
84    466 Gloria Mills       F      Carlisle       OH    US      50:28.4 50:07.0 16:10 51  33.3       1        F 50-59  
85    41  Celeste McGinness  F      Lebanon        OH    US      50:29.3 50:12.0 16:12 48  32.1       7        F 40-49  
86    465 Leah Fogt          F      Camden         OH    US      50:59.6 50:38.4 16:20 52  33.3       2        F 50-59  
87    469 Robin Partin       F      Hamilton       OH    US      50:59.8 50:38.5 16:20 49  32.2       8        F 40-49  
88    510 Natalie Anderson   F                                   51:12.8 50:49.1 16:24 51  32.8       3        F 50-59  
89    541 Heather Hegarth    F                                   51:13.1 51:13.1 16:31 41  29.7       9        F 40-49  
90    446 Dana Bogan         F      South Lebanon  OH    US      54:53.1 54:29.0 17:35 44  28.5       10       F 40-49  
91    30  Rhadene Langdon    F      Lebanon        OH    US      54:53.3 54:29.2 17:35 49  30.0       11       F 40-49  
92    81  bill whipp         M      harrison       OH    US      58:06.5 57:46.6 18:38 74  31.8       1        M 60-99  


Male 12 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     C. Kiser   23  12  4       M      Lebanon OH US 21:17.0 
2     B. Sanders 59  9   6       M      Lebanon OH US 22:15.5 


Male 13 to 19
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Colin Klimo 25  14  1       M      Lebanon OH US 20:32.2 
2     Jesus Trejo 76  13  2       M      Lebanon OH US 21:11.8 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Gavin D'Souza 452 28  11      M      Cincinnati OH US 23:09.3 
2     Zach Smith    65  28  60      M      Dayton OH US     34:34.6 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Matthew Norris 47  31  12      M      Cincinnati OH US 23:14.6 
2     Ryan Beck      4   36  17      M      Lebanon OH US    24:02.6 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jared Robey 479 44  10      M      Cincinnati OH US 22:58.4 
2     Tony Bourne 9   40  14      M      Oakwood OH US    23:40.1 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Arturo Sanchez 57  53  15      M      Lebanon OH US 23:57.7 
2     Mike Melick    537 58  28      M                    27:12.7 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     bill whipp 81  74  92      M      harrison OH US 57:46.6 


Female 12 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     A. Bissman 8   12  18      F      Lebanon OH US 24:09.5 
2     G. Coleman 14  12  25      F                    27:08.3 


Female 13 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Grace Glassmeyer 532 13  9       F                    22:51.4 
2     Haley Alessandro 1   13  13      F      Lebanon OH US 23:26.0 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Sarah Sairam 487 27  44      F      Cincinnati OH US 30:39.3 
2     Cassy Emery  16  23  56      F      Monroe OH US     33:11.5 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     lauryn Tubesing 79  31  22      F      Lebanon OH US 26:34.2 
2     Lacey Wiselogel 85  32  23      F                    26:46.3 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jennifer Reeder  53  47  32      F      Springboro OH US 27:43.1 
2     Christine Roemer 55  46  62      F      Lebanon OH US    35:15.2 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Gloria Mills 466 51  84      F      Carlisle OH US 50:07.0 
2     Leah Fogt    465 52  86      F      Camden OH US   50:38.4 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Rebecca Woods 87  61  80      F      Columbus OH US 44:24.4 

Embed Code