NCHSAA East Regional 1A

Sat October 27, 2018 Pinetown, NC 27865 US Directions

Womens Team Scores

NCHSAA East Regional 1A
Pinetown, NC October 27, 2018
Timing by Run the East LLC
Results Available at: www.runtheeast.com
********** 5K WOMEN TEAM RESULTS **********

Place: 1. Score: 66 Lejeune (Average Time: 23:11 Total time: 1:55:55 Spread: 2:13)

Place Points Bib Name Time
14 75TaylorPound 21:54
212 77ElizabethSchwend 23:16
313 74AbigailPaquin 23:18
414 76EmaleeReynolds 23:20
523 72AnnHorton 24:07
6(28) 73HaileyLamb 24:25
7(36) 71HaileyGreen 25:15

Place: 2. Score: 75 Camden County (Average Time: 23:17 Total time: 1:56:25 Spread: 2:05)

Place Points Bib Name Time
16 15KeeleyWilliams 22:05
211 11HannahHealy 23:11
315 9McKenzieDouglas 23:21
419 12BrookelynJohnson 23:38
524 10AutumnHealy 24:10
6(30) 13AbigailJones 24:54
7(47) 14VictoriaRoyal 26:11

Place: 3. Score: 113 Manteo (Average Time: 24:06 Total time: 2:00:27 Spread: 2:03)

Place Points Bib Name Time
110 89LibbyRobertson 23:02
218 86TiffanyFenz 23:31
320 87CarolineMode 23:46
432 85BellaBartell 25:03
533 90KayliTinsley 25:05
6(57) 88KatherinneRabanal 28:18
7(61) 91LaneyWaughtel 30:17

Place: 4. Score: 124 East Carteret (Average Time: 24:00 Total time: 1:59:57 Spread: 5:09)

Place Points Bib Name Time
11 32EmyCloutier 20:46
216 34EireneHynes 23:24
325 36KatyWillis 24:12
439 31AbbyBullard 25:40
543 33CarolineHarrison 25:55
6(79) 37ChaseDiller
7(88) 38ChrisSamojedny

Place: 5. Score: 127 Southside High School (Average Time: 24:27 Total time: 2:02:15 Spread: 7:50)

Place Points Bib Name Time
12 186TashonteBallance 21:25
25 190AlexisWhitehurst 21:59
39 187SindyChavez 22:29
452 189DestinyWard 27:07
559 188ZoeHarding 29:15
6(70) 191KarolySantiago

Place: 6. Score: 131 South Creek (Average Time: 24:21 Total time: 2:01:45 Spread: 3:42)

Place Points Bib Name Time
17 177ShykiraBowers 22:08
221 181EnjoliWillet 24:01
326 176PearlBiggs 24:20
437 178AbigailLamadrid 25:26
540 180SummerlynSimpson 25:50
6(44) 175TatianaAndrews 25:55
7(49) 179AmericaLamadrid 26:32

Place: 7. Score: 140 Pamlico County (Average Time: 24:29 Total time: 2:02:25 Spread: 4:55)

Place Points Bib Name Time
13 121CameronLee 21:48
217 124MacyTyson 23:27
334 123VictoriaSylvester 25:13
435 120JosieGuidry 25:14
551 118PerlaCervantes 26:43
6(53) 119AshleyFlowers 27:26
7(58) 122ShawnaRigby 28:34

Place: 8. Score: 182 Pender (Average Time: 25:21 Total time: 2:06:44 Spread: 2:28)

Place Points Bib Name Time
122 136HelenaMoretz 24:05
227 133ShyannaEwing 24:21
341 132AlyssaBell 25:51
442 138GwenThorpe 25:54
550 135MariaJames 26:33
6(66) 142NickMarshall
7(75) 144TylerNorris

Place: 9. Score: 256 Riverside (1A) (Average Time: 1192:40:48 Total time: 5963:23:56 Spread: 5964:49:21)

Place Points Bib Name Time
129 157BrileyBickerstaff 24:36
238 159AlyssaRoscoe 25:27
355 160FiorelaVillegas 27:50
463 158LindseyRobinson 32:07
571 165CarterWester
6(77) 162StephenEure
7(78) 164NoahNicholson

Place: 10. Score: 260 John A. Holmes (Average Time: 16:11 Total time: 1:20:52 Spread: 5964:51:30)

Place Points Bib Name Time
18 51AmyTurner 22:27
231 50AmandaTurner 24:55
365 49MichelleCarpiette 33:28
472 54AlexJackson
584 53LuisCarvajal
6(85) 56BlakeMeadows
7(93) 52JacobBrooks

Place: 11. Score: 294 Cape Hatteras (Average Time: 16:30 Total time: 1:22:29 Spread: 5964:47:59)

Place Points Bib Name Time
145 22MarleeLuckett 25:58
246 23LexusMeekins 26:04
362 24JorahMidgette 30:25
467 26ShanklinAustin
574 28JadonOliver
6(83) 27ChazMackenzie
7(92) 29JacksonPullen

Place: 12. Score: 331 KIPP Pride HS (Average Time: 17:21 Total time: 1:26:45 Spread: 5964:47:38)

Place Points Bib Name Time
148 60ImaniKhedi 26:19
256 59Dy'mondHolder 28:13
364 61NatalieMedlin 32:11
476 58AshleyDelao
587 57NijaBoone

Place: 13. Score: 379 Perquimans County (Average Time: 1192:51:18 Total time: 5964:16:28 Spread: 5964:46:15)

Place Points Bib Name Time
154 148TaylorGarcia 27:42
260 147SummerChristian 29:45
386 152BradenCraddock
489 150MasonByrum
590 154EliGreggory
6(91) 156JettWinslow
7(96) 153QuindallFreeman

Place: 14. Score: 405 Northampton County (Average Time: 1193:02:47 Total time: 5965:13:54)

Place Points Bib Name Time
168 100NicolisBonds
269 103RobertMines
373 101AnthonyBoone
497 99JustinBeale
598 102TamahjaiHigh

Place: 15. Score: 432 Rocky Mount Prep (Average Time: 1193:02:47 Total time: 5965:13:54)

Place Points Bib Name Time
180 171JaquanLee
281 172IsaacNelms
382 170SamuelBenton
494 174TyriqueThomas
595 168EthanAlston

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.