1A D6

Thu October 25, 2018 Largo, FL US 33770 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender Clock   Pace  Team Name                      
                                        Time                                         
===== ==== ===================== ====== ======= ===== ============================== 
1     1141 John McKenzie         M      16:14.3 5:14  Seffner Christian              
2     1142 Paul McKenzie         M      16:30.6 5:20  Seffner Christian              
3     1050 Jonathan Eide         M      16:54.5 5:27  Calvary Christian (Clearwater) 
4     1140 Beau Frazier          M      17:30.1 5:39  Seffner Christian              
5     1143 Marcus Nipper         M      17:31.2 5:39  Seffner Christian              
6     1115 Mateo Luna            M      17:39.2 5:42  Indian Rocks Christian         
7     1122 Solomon Weller        M      17:56.7 5:47  Indian Rocks Christian         
8     1093 Bobby Poehlitz        M      17:57.0 5:47  Carrollwood                    
9     1051 Zackary Florendo      M      18:23.7 5:56  Calvary Christian (Clearwater) 
10    1114 Charles Labrant       M      18:23.9 5:56  Indian Rocks Christian         
11    1017 Luke Scott            M      18:24.3 5:56  Bell Creek                     
12    1018 Ty Scott              M      18:25.1 5:56  Bell Creek                     
13    1007 Holden Jorski         M      18:36.2 6:00  Academy at the Lakes           
14    1098 Nate Calderon         M      18:41.7 6:02  Foundation Christian           
15    1058 Luke Unbehagen        M      18:42.4 6:02  Calvary Christian (Clearwater) 
16    1119 Ross Panado           M      18:46.6 6:03  Indian Rocks Christian         
17    1116 Max McNary            M      18:59.6 6:08  Indian Rocks Christian         
18    1138 Nathan Biehl          M      19:06.9 6:10  Seffner Christian              
19    1180 Dillon Connelley      M      19:16.8 6:13  Academy at the Lakes           
20    1067 Adam Fernandez        M      19:19.9 6:14  Cambridge Christian            
21    1091 Eric Olson            M      19:22.8 6:15  Carrollwood                    
22    1035 Callie Friske         F      19:24.0 6:15  Calvary Christian (Clearwater) 
23    1145 Kaleb Ramirez         M      19:27.3 6:17  Seffner Christian              
24    1013 Sebastian Correa      M      19:29.7 6:17  Bell Creek                     
25    1155 Richard Bernaldo      M      19:35.1 6:19  Tampa Bay HEAT                 
26    1152 Emma McLaughlin       F      19:37.7 6:20  Tampa Bay HEAT                 
27    1178 Brant Wenger          M      19:38.4 6:20  Seffner Christian              
28    1113 Bricen Columbia       M      19:45.6 6:22  Indian Rocks Christian         
29    1144 Liam Perkins          M      19:50.3 6:24  Seffner Christian              
30    1059 Kobus VanSteenburg    M      19:52.3 6:25  Calvary Christian (Clearwater) 
31    1027 Hector Rios-Rosales   M      19:55.0 6:25  Bishop McLaughlin              
32    1117 Martin Moran          M      19:55.9 6:26  Indian Rocks Christian         
33    1019 Jack Werner           M      19:56.1 6:26  Bell Creek                     
34    1139 Blake Devisfruto      M      19:58.5 6:27  Seffner Christian              
35    1121 Riley Welch           M      19:58.9 6:27  Indian Rocks Christian         
36    1162 Sterling Nix          M      19:59.1 6:27  Tampa Bay HEAT                 
37    1016 Kevin Pacheco         M      19:59.2 6:27  Bell Creek                     
38    1160 Matthew Janes         M      19:59.6 6:27  Tampa Bay HEAT                 
39    1163 Barrett Poe           M      20:06.8 6:29  Tampa Bay HEAT                 
40    1095 Neel Shah             M      20:21.7 6:34  Carrollwood                    
41    1159 Daniel Cook           M      20:22.3 6:34  Tampa Bay HEAT                 
42    1006 Mark Behrman          M      20:23.4 6:35  Academy at the Lakes           
43    1074 Tate Minks            M      20:28.5 6:36  Cambridge Christian            
44    1109 Erica Roberts         F      20:34.7 6:38  Indian Rocks Christian         
45    1094 Aidan Ragan           M      20:37.5 6:39  Carrollwood                    
46    1156 Caleb Brown           M      20:39.7 6:40  Tampa Bay HEAT                 
47    1032 Cyrus Villanueva      M      20:40.4 6:40  Bishop McLaughlin              
48    1120 John Sirabella        M      20:47.0 6:42  Indian Rocks Christian         
49    1054 John McIntosh         M      20:50.6 6:43  Calvary Christian (Clearwater) 
50    1048 Matthew Class         M      20:51.4 6:44  Calvary Christian (Clearwater) 
51    1015 Jailen Marcelen       M      20:55.2 6:45  Bell Creek                     
52    1106 Lauren Gramlich       F      21:02.9 6:47  Indian Rocks Christian         
53    1129 Jordan Ritenburg      F      21:04.1 6:48  Lakeside Christian             
54    1086 Evan Blazowski        M      21:08.4 6:49  Carrollwood                    
55    1170 Wyatt Bedke           M      21:11.2 6:50  Tampa Prep                     
56    1014 Matthew MacNichol     M      21:13.9 6:51  Bell Creek                     
57    1089 Gabe Colbath          M      21:16.8 6:52  Carrollwood                    
58    1092 Charlie Owen          M      21:18.8 6:53  Carrollwood                    
59    1023 Gus Emery             M      21:21.2 6:53  Bishop McLaughlin              
60    1157 Jackson Chadwell      M      21:27.4 6:55  Tampa Bay HEAT                 
61    1036 Allison Karlen        F      21:31.2 6:57  Calvary Christian (Clearwater) 
62    1078 Alexa Gross           F      21:40.2 6:59  Carrollwood                    
63    1076 Alexander Valdez      M      21:40.8 7:00  Cambridge Christian            
64    1151 Rachel Knazavich      F      21:42.7 7:00  Tampa Bay HEAT                 
65    1136 Emelia Huebner        F      21:51.6 7:03  Seffner Christian              
66    1002 Kathryn Johnson       F      21:59.0 7:05  Academy at the Lakes           
67    1073 Kai Martin            M      22:21.1 7:13  Cambridge Christian            
68    1133 Michael Lechner       M      22:22.0 7:13  Lakeside Christian             
69    1147 Jessica Brown         F      22:25.5 7:14  Tampa Bay HEAT                 
70    1169 Camille Samuel        F      22:28.7 7:15  Tampa Prep                     
71    1166 Josephine Garba       F      22:29.4 7:15  Tampa Prep                     
72    1010 Jayden Wicker         M      22:35.6 7:17  Academy at the Lakes           
73    1161 William Holland       M      22:40.2 7:19  Tampa Bay HEAT                 
74    1108 Ava Labrant           F      22:45.5 7:20  Indian Rocks Christian         
75    1164 Landon Richards       M      22:48.5 7:21  Tampa Bay HEAT                 
76    1158 Ethan Collins         M      22:49.0 7:22  Tampa Bay HEAT                 
77    1055 Jaxon Newell          M      22:56.7 7:24  Calvary Christian (Clearwater) 
78    1179 Sofia Schadt          F      23:03.7 7:26  Lakeside Christian             
79    1056 Micah Norris          M      23:11.6 7:29  Calvary Christian (Clearwater) 
80    1052 Calvin Lin            M      23:12.1 7:29  Calvary Christian (Clearwater) 
81    1128 Bailey Ritenburg      F      23:22.8 7:33  Lakeside Christian             
82    1081 Bella Ravo            F      23:23.1 7:33  Carrollwood                    
83    1009 Bobby Pesch           M      23:26.8 7:34  Academy at the Lakes           
84    1099 Aiden Ernest          M      23:27.0 7:34  Foundation Christian           
85    1088 Eduardo Carreno-Olivo M      23:28.4 7:34  Carrollwood                    
86    1174 Daniel Morgan         M      23:46.9 7:40  Tampa Prep                     
87    1100 Anthony Marrero       M      23:47.4 7:40  Foundation Christian           
88    1175 Joseph Valenti        M      23:53.7 7:42  Tampa Prep                     
89    1080 Aliya Olson           F      23:54.4 7:43  Carrollwood                    
90    1053 Ryan Matthews         M      23:56.4 7:43  Calvary Christian (Clearwater) 
91    1077 Camila Garanton       F      24:03.1 7:46  Carrollwood                    
92    1154 Ashlynn Turner        F      24:04.5 7:46  Tampa Bay HEAT                 
93    1107 Lillian Kudelko       F      24:12.9 7:49  Indian Rocks Christian         
94    1150 Rebekah Haddad        F      24:13.8 7:49  Tampa Bay HEAT                 
95    1025 Justin Gardner        M      24:15.9 7:50  Bishop McLaughlin              
96    1034 Madison Doletzky      F      24:17.1 7:50  Calvary Christian (Clearwater) 
97    1105 Isabella DeJesus      F      24:18.2 7:50  Indian Rocks Christian         
98    1168 Lindsay Ise           F      24:18.3 7:50  Tampa Prep                     
99    1097 Mae Quinn             F      24:21.4 7:51  Foundation Christian           
100   1167 Darcy Gott            F      24:22.9 7:52  Tampa Prep                     
101   1022 Dylan Denny           M      24:30.4 7:54  Bishop McLaughlin              
102   1031 Jacob Syversen        M      24:30.8 7:54  Bishop McLaughlin              
103   1029 Thomas Sutton         M      24:32.0 7:55  Bishop McLaughlin              
104   1020 Adam Berry            M      24:40.5 7:58  Bishop McLaughlin              
105   1003 Zoe Moore             F      24:44.2 7:59  Academy at the Lakes           
106   1148 Taya Cook             F      24:52.5 8:01  Tampa Bay HEAT                 
107   1008 Taimoor Nawaz         M      24:54.0 8:02  Academy at the Lakes           
108   1171 Benjamen Bergen       M      25:02.1 8:05  Tampa Prep                     
109   1039 Tiana Luangsouphom    F      25:11.1 8:07  Calvary Christian (Clearwater) 
110   1084 Kaylee Sibelle        F      25:18.2 8:10  Carrollwood                    
111   1065 Alayyah Washington    F      25:26.0 8:12  Cambridge Christian            
112   1104 Katherine Cavonis     F      25:30.8 8:14  Indian Rocks Christian         
113   1038 Finley Livingston     F      25:37.3 8:16  Calvary Christian (Clearwater) 
114   1082 Chloe Rifai           F      25:39.0 8:16  Carrollwood                    
115   1103 Kady Cahill           F      25:39.1 8:16  Indian Rocks Christian         
116   1172 Thomas Keller         M      25:52.6 8:21  Tampa Prep                     
117   1011 Eve Hunter            F      25:55.9 8:22  Bell Creek                     
118   1127 Kate Palmer           F      26:15.2 8:28  Lakeside Christian             
119   1004 Nataley Riggs         F      26:15.5 8:28  Academy at the Lakes           
120   1001 Hannah Fowler         F      26:35.6 8:35  Academy at the Lakes           
121   1062 Caroline Haebig       F      26:35.6 8:35  Cambridge Christian            
122   1075 Matthew Pearson       M      26:37.3 8:35  Cambridge Christian            
123   1061 Laura Franco          F      26:50.4 8:39  Cambridge Christian            
124   1135 Ashton Vickers        M      26:54.0 8:41  Lakeside Christian             
125   1070 Stephen Hartley       M      26:55.0 8:41  Cambridge Christian            
126   1005 Daria Yurchenko       F      27:03.9 8:44  Academy at the Lakes           
127   1063 Anna Khoury           F      27:06.3 8:45  Cambridge Christian            
128   1043 Valentina Salazar     F      27:09.4 8:46  Calvary Christian (Clearwater) 
129   1153 Bailey Roger          F      27:11.2 8:46  Tampa Bay HEAT                 
130   1024 Patrick Fenton        M      27:13.4 8:47  Bishop McLaughlin              
131   1083 Ati Saxena            F      27:13.5 8:47  Carrollwood                    
132   1177 Jacob Landsman        M      27:21.6 8:50  Cambridge Christian            
133   1030 Cole Syversen         M      27:22.2 8:50  Bishop McLaughlin              
134   1071 George Khoury         M      27:25.0 8:51  Cambridge Christian            
135   1037 Penelope LaRosa       F      27:28.9 8:52  Calvary Christian (Clearwater) 
136   1079 Lisyeny Hernandez     F      27:46.4 8:58  Carrollwood                    
137   1045 Alysha Vidal          F      27:50.6 8:59  Calvary Christian (Clearwater) 
138   1044 Rebekah Steuer        F      28:09.5 9:05  Calvary Christian (Clearwater) 
139   1173 Isaiah Little         M      28:35.8 9:13  Tampa Prep                     
140   1125 Kara Harris           F      28:58.2 9:21  Lakeside Christian             
141   1165 Allie Earl            F      29:03.5 9:22  Tampa Bay HEAT                 
142   1066 Gary Ancrile          M      29:19.3 9:28  Cambridge Christian            
143   1096 Amanda Burgos         F      29:32.6 9:32  Foundation Christian           
144   1069 Tony Gaskins          M      29:53.8 9:39  Cambridge Christian            
145   1101 Daniel Miranda        M      30:03.6 9:42  Foundation Christian           
146   1176 Luke Free             M      30:27.2 9:49  Cambridge Christian            
147   1132 Christian Lechner     M      31:50.0 10:16 Lakeside Christian             
148   1131 Mikos Dennis          M      33:12.6 10:43 Lakeside Christian             
149   1064 Grace Wallace         F      36:27.9 11:46 Cambridge Christian            
150   1149 Grace Davenport       F      37:00.1 11:56 Tampa Bay HEAT                 

Embed Code