Cougar Mtn Trail Series 102818

Sun October 28, 2018 Bellevue, WA US 98006 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                        Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ======================= ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     722 Jeff Kercher            M      Mercer Island    WA    US      2:54:39.1 2:54:39.1 8:57  48  56.2       1        M Top Fin 
2     684 Richard Waters          M      Seattle          WA    US      3:05:25.1 3:05:25.1 9:31  35  48.5       2        M Top Fin 
3     889 Ladia Albertson-Junkins F      Snoqualmie       WA    US      3:10:10.1 3:10:10.1 9:45  32  52.1       1        F Top Fin 
4     698 Rob Bond                M      Seattle          WA    US      3:10:10.2 3:10:10.2 9:45  29  47.1       3        M Top Fin 
5     735 Rachel Mokry            F      Seattle          WA    US      3:18:54.5 3:18:54.5 10:12 32  49.9       2        F Top Fin 
6     712 Elizabeth Glenn         F      SEATTLE          WA    US      3:19:58.2 3:19:58.2 10:15 32  49.6       3        F Top Fin 
7     721 Ron Kelly               M      Seattle          WA    US      3:23:25.1 3:23:25.1 10:26 48  48.3       1        M 40-49   
8     757 Michael Tutsch          M      Onalaska         WA    US      3:26:25.6 3:26:25.6 10:35 44  46.0       2        M 40-49   
9     743 Sky Painter             M      seattle          WA    US      3:27:44.9 3:27:44.9 10:39 41  44.6       3        M 40-49   
10    704 Jenny Easterberg        F      Seattle          WA    US      3:27:52.0 3:27:52.0 10:40 35  48.0       1        F 30-39   
11    706 Raymundo Espidio        M      Centralia        WA    US      3:29:43.4 3:29:43.4 10:45 35  42.9       1        M 30-39   
12    740 Andrew Nelson           M      Winthrop         WA    US      3:32:27.6 3:32:27.6 10:54 54  48.7       1        M 50-59   
13    868 Sarah Widder            F      Seattle          WA    US      3:33:27.6 3:33:27.6 10:57 33  46.5       2        F 30-39   
14    752 Scott Sowle             M      Seattle          WA    US      3:36:49.4 3:36:49.4 11:07 59  50.0       2        M 50-59   
15    741 Josh Nicholson          M      Bellevue         WA    US      3:37:09.5 3:37:09.5 11:08 42  43.0       4        M 40-49   
16    751 Callie Smithson         F      seattle          WA    US      3:37:23.1 3:37:23.1 11:09 33  45.7       3        F 30-39   
17    759 Daniel Wharton          M      Kent             WA    US      3:39:18.9 3:39:18.9 11:15 28  40.8       1        M 20-29   
18    700 Darin Burris            M      Seattle          WA    US      3:40:14.4 3:40:14.4 11:18 36  41.0       2        M 30-39   
19    714 Christopher Gregory     M      Kent             WA    US      3:40:33.9 3:40:33.9 11:19 44  43.0       5        M 40-49   
20    713 Jonathan Granby         M      Seattle          WA    US      3:43:15.4 3:43:15.4 11:27 32  40.1       3        M 30-39   
21    716 Michelle Harrison       F      Seattle          WA    US      3:44:43.0 3:44:43.0 11:31 45  47.3       1        F 40-49   
22    692 Alexander Barnett       M      Mercer Island    WA    US      3:45:03.8 3:45:03.8 11:33 50  44.4       3        M 50-59   
23    707 Theodore Even           M      Chehalis         WA    US      3:45:31.6 3:45:31.6 11:34 59  48.1       4        M 50-59   
24    753 Scott Spears            M      Bothell          WA    US      3:47:43.0 3:47:43.0 11:41 55  45.9       5        M 50-59   
25    724 Adam Knowling           M      Edmonds          WA    US      3:47:50.4 3:47:50.4 11:41 41  40.7       6        M 40-49   
26    745 Dan Renfrow             M      Bothell          WA    US      3:49:45.3 3:49:45.3 11:47 42  40.7       7        M 40-49   
27    708 Kimberly Faltisco       F      Seattle          WA    US      3:50:15.0 3:50:15.0 11:48 30  43.0       4        F 30-39   
28    744 Molly Pietroski         F      Seatte           WA    US      3:51:47.0 3:51:47.0 11:53 28  42.7       1        F 20-29   
29    746 Michael Reopelle        M      Edmonds          WA    US      3:52:40.8 3:52:40.8 11:56 35  38.7       4        M 30-39   
30    742 Hubert Ogier            M      Bellevue         WA    US      3:53:54.4 3:53:54.4 12:00 42  39.9       8        M 40-49   
31    719 Hubert Keene            M      Bellevue         WA    US      3:53:54.4 3:53:54.4 12:00 41  39.6       9        M 40-49   
32    715 Jihan Grettenberger     F      Olympia          WA    US      3:54:02.6 3:54:02.6 12:00 28  42.3       2        F 20-29   
33    750 Travis Schultz          M      El Paso          TX    US      3:54:05.3 3:54:05.3 12:00 36  38.5       5        M 30-39   
34    693 John Barnhardt          M      Seattle          WA    US      4:01:23.2 4:01:23.2 12:23 50  41.4       6        M 50-59   
35    739 Danny Naylor            M      Seattle          WA    US      4:03:43.5 4:03:43.5 12:30 29  36.7       2        M 20-29   
36    738 Ryan Mugan              M      Seattle          WA    US      4:03:52.4 4:03:52.4 12:30 25  36.7       3        M 20-29   
37    763 Sergej Wladimirov       M      Kent             WA    US      4:04:39.5 4:04:39.5 12:33 36  36.9       6        M 30-39   
38    761 Adam Wilson             M      Everett          WA    US      4:04:40.1 4:04:40.1 12:33 31  36.6       7        M 30-39   
39    699 Mark Burke              M      Sammamish        WA    US      4:05:37.4 4:05:37.4 12:36 56  42.9       7        M 50-59   
40    709 Laura Feet              F      Seattle          WA    US      4:06:46.1 4:06:46.1 12:39 31  40.2       5        F 30-39   
41    734 Danielle Micheletti     F      Winthrop         WA    US      4:07:23.2 4:07:23.2 12:41 52  46.6       1        F 50-59   
42    732 Catherine McDonough     F      Issaquah         WA    US      4:10:52.6 4:10:52.6 12:52 49  44.2       2        F 40-49   
43    747 Elizabeth Revenis       F      Bremerton        WA    US      4:13:12.6 4:13:12.6 12:59 32  39.2       6        F 30-39   
44    723 Michael Klein           M      seattle          WA    US      4:13:33.5 4:13:33.5 13:00 41  36.6       10       M 40-49   
45    729 Jade Lenning            F      Vancouver        BC    CA      4:15:00.9 4:15:00.9 13:05 26  38.8       3        F 20-29   
46    748 Joe Ritzman             M      Seattle          WA    US      4:16:49.9 4:16:49.9 13:10 48  38.2       11       M 40-49   
47    690 Steve Allen             M      Temple           TX    US      4:22:27.1 4:22:27.1 13:28 60  41.7       1        M 60-69   
48    696 Dale Biddle             M      Issaquah         WA    US      4:29:14.8 4:29:14.8 13:48 48  36.5       12       M 40-49   
49    754 Alicia Supernavage      F      Seattle          WA    US      4:32:00.3 4:32:00.3 13:57 40  37.5       3        F 40-49   
50    736 Paige Moore             F      Burkburnett      TX    US      4:34:10.9 4:34:10.9 14:04 31  36.1       7        F 30-39   
51    726 Ellen Lavoie            F      Shoreline        WA    US      4:36:02.6 4:36:02.6 14:09 51  41.2       2        F 50-59   
52    701 Nancy Clarke            F      Snohomish        WA    US      4:37:10.8 4:37:10.8 14:13 45  38.3       4        F 40-49   
53    760 Paul Wilcox             M      Duvall           WA    US      4:37:11.4 4:37:11.4 14:13 50  36.0       8        M 50-59   
54    758 Melissa Vaught          F      Seattle          WA    US      4:47:00.7 4:47:00.7 14:43 36  34.9       8        F 30-39   
55    737 Kim Morrison            F      Edmonds          WA    US      4:48:56.7 4:48:56.7 14:49 56  42.0       3        F 50-59   
56    762 Amy Wismer              F      Renton           WA    US      4:48:56.9 4:48:56.9 14:49 54  40.9       4        F 50-59   
57    711 Jeannie Gilbert         F      Redmond          WA    US      4:52:47.9 4:52:47.9 15:01 45  36.3       5        F 40-49   
58    873 Peter Manriquez         M      Snoqualmie       WA    US      4:55:17.1 4:55:17.1 15:09 48  33.3       13       M 40-49   
59    710 Wendy Foster            F      Lake Forest Park WA    US      4:58:23.7 4:58:23.7 15:18 53  39.1       5        F 50-59   
60    725 Bettina Kohler          F      Camano Island    WA    US      5:01:18.0 5:01:18.0 15:27 41  34.1       6        F 40-49   
61    870 Mark Piker              M      Redmond          WA    US      5:05:04.6 5:05:04.6 15:39 48  32.2       14       M 40-49   
62    697 Irina Boguslavski       F      Lake Forest Park WA    US      5:08:43.9 5:08:43.9 15:50 40  33.1       7        F 40-49   
63    731 Keller Matthews         M      Temple           TX    US      5:08:49.5 5:08:49.5 15:50 61  35.8       2        M 60-69   
64    702 Theodore Day            M      Seattle          WA    US      5:18:49.4 5:18:49.4 16:21 44  29.8       15       M 40-49   
65    879 Glen Mangiantini        M      Issaquah         WA    US      6:34:42.9 6:34:42.9 20:15 61  28.0       3        M 60-69   
DQ    728 Christian Leitner       M      Red Wing         MN    US      DQ        2:37:09.9 8:04  25  57.0                          
DQ    730 Alexander Luchini       M      SEATTLE          WA    US      DQ        2:34:46.2 7:56  26  57.8                          
DQ    756 Elisabeth Tutsch        F      Yakima           WA    US      DQ        1:30:23.9 4:38  47  119.9                         
DQ    720 Ana Kelloniemi          F      Renton           WA    US      DQ        3:31:36.7 10:51 27  46.8                          


Top Male Finisher - Top Finishers
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Jeff Kercher   722 48  1       M      Mercer Island WA US 2:54:39.1 
2     Richard Waters 684 35  2       M      Seattle WA US       3:05:25.1 
3     Rob Bond       698 29  4       M      Seattle WA US       3:10:10.2 


Top Female Finisher - Top Finishers
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ======================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Ladia Albertson-Junkins 889 32  3       F      Snoqualmie WA US 3:10:10.1 
2     Rachel Mokry            735 32  5       F      Seattle WA US    3:18:54.5 
3     Elizabeth Glenn         712 32  6       F      SEATTLE WA US    3:19:58.2 

Additional results can be found at http://www.BuDuRacing.com.

Embed Code