Results For
Charleston Sprint Triathlon Series Race 4

Charleston, SC 29412
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender Age Swim 600Y Swim 600Y Swim 600Y T1      Bike 12M Bike 12M Bike 12M T2      Run 5K  Run 5K Run 5K Clock      Division Division  Group/Team Name 
                                                     Pace      Place                      Pace     Place                    Pace   Place  Time       Place                              
===== === ===================== ====== === ========= ========= ========= ======= ======== ======== ======== ======= ======= ====== ====== ========== ======== ========= =============== 
1     186 Matthew Kent          M      44  0:10:29   1:45      20        0:01:09 0:30:06  24 mph   3        0:00:47 0:20:22 6:34   10     1:02:53.50 1        M Masters BSE             
2     178 Matt Jones            M      37  0:10:31   1:45      21        0:01:20 0:31:14  23.1 mph 11       0:00:41 0:19:12 6:12   3      1:02:58.51 1        M 35-39                   
3     158 Anonymous Participant M      38  0:10:35   1:46      23        0:01:00 0:30:15  23.8 mph 5        0:00:41 0:20:40 6:40   17     1:03:10.99 2        M 35-39                   
4     234 Dillon McDonald       M      26  0:10:23   1:44      19        0:00:59 0:30:54  23.4 mph 9        0:00:29 0:20:44 6:41   18     1:03:29.31 1        M 25-29   Without Limits  
5     161 Gage Hicks            M      29  0:10:44   1:47      29        0:00:59 0:33:11  21.7 mph 36       0:00:54 0:17:59 5:48   1      1:03:47.87 2        M 25-29                   
6     257 Don Oswalt            M      55  0:11:02   1:50      38        0:01:25 0:30:47  23.4 mph 8        0:00:44 0:19:59 6:27   5      1:03:57.13 1        M 55-59   CTMS            
7     165 Burt Hodges           M      46  0:11:25   1:54      49        0:01:22 0:30:19  23.7 mph 6        0:00:47 0:20:24 6:35   11     1:04:18.16 1        M 45-49                   
8     62  Mike Browning         M      40  0:10:10   1:42      15        0:01:17 0:31:15  23.1 mph 12       0:00:45 0:21:38 6:59   33     1:05:03.77 1        M 40-44   BSE             
9     95  Dylan Davison         M      33  0:10:58   1:50      34        0:01:18 0:31:58  22.5 mph 19       0:00:41 0:20:51 6:43   20     1:05:45.04 1        M 30-34                   
10    374 Garrett Haufschild    M      21  0:10:56   1:49      33        0:01:06 0:32:05  22.5 mph 21       0:01:08 0:20:31 6:37   15     1:05:45.84 1        M 20-24                   
11    134 Brian Giddens         M      41  0:13:35   2:16      124       0:01:14 0:29:49  24.2 mph 2        0:00:46 0:20:30 6:37   14     1:05:54.44 2        M 40-44                   
12    357 John Wilson           M      53  0:11:50   1:58      64        0:01:06 0:31:36  22.8 mph 17       0:00:37 0:21:27 6:55   30     1:06:35.52 1        M 50-54   CTMS            
13    94  Lawton Davis          M      40  0:12:04   2:01      72        0:02:19 0:30:11  23.8 mph 4        0:01:00 0:21:06 6:48   23     1:06:40.24 3        M 40-44                   
14    253 Jay Odell             M      50  0:11:44   1:57      62        0:01:11 0:32:01  22.5 mph 20       0:00:41 0:21:19 6:53   26     1:06:56.82 2        M 50-54   CTMS            
15    360 Nick Wong             M      44  0:13:04   2:11      99        0:01:09 0:32:25  22.2 mph 26       0:00:31 0:19:57 6:26   4      1:07:06.46 4        M 40-44                   
16    125 John Forney           M      51  0:11:03   1:50      40        0:01:18 0:32:42  22.1 mph 28       0:00:35 0:21:42 7:00   37     1:07:19.97 3        M 50-54   CTMS            
17    108 LeGrand Elebash       M      52  0:12:39   2:07      85        0:01:05 0:30:57  23.2 mph 10       0:00:44 0:22:22 7:13   42     1:07:48.67 4        M 50-54   BSE             
18    42  Darrell Austin        M      47  0:12:33   2:06      80        0:01:29 0:31:18  23.1 mph 13       0:00:54 0:21:41 7:00   36     1:07:56.20 2        M 45-49   AMEC            
19    194 Chris Korey           M      44  0:12:46   2:08      89        0:01:29 0:33:12  21.7 mph 37       0:00:34 0:20:05 6:29   6      1:08:06.44 5        M 40-44   Without Limits  
20    353 Brad Wilhoit          M      41  0:11:32   1:55      55        0:01:04 0:34:45  20.7 mph 60       0:00:46 0:20:36 6:39   16     1:08:42.88 6        M 40-44                   
21    72  Stephen Causey        M      38  0:11:01   1:50      37        0:01:28 0:32:09  22.4 mph 22       0:00:47 0:23:19 7:31   55     1:08:44.20 3        M 35-39   S'lle Tri Club  
22    99  Kirby Dobberfuhl      M      35  0:11:55   1:59      67        0:01:25 0:33:25  21.6 mph 40       0:00:48 0:21:23 6:54   28     1:08:55.75 4        M 35-39                   
23    262 Mark Perrecone        M      51  0:11:38   1:56      59        0:01:34 0:31:50  22.6 mph 18       0:00:57 0:22:59 7:25   50     1:08:57.61 5        M 50-54   CTMS            
24    59  Chuck Boyd            M      55  0:14:29   2:25      153       0:01:33 0:31:25  22.9 mph 15       0:01:09 0:20:28 6:36   13     1:09:04.15 2        M 55-59   S'lle Tri Club  
25    362 Ben Yocum             M      38  0:14:12   2:22      149       0:01:14 0:30:45  23.4 mph 7        0:00:38 0:22:17 7:11   41     1:09:06.11 5        M 35-39   BSE             
26    126 Brandon Fox           M      34  0:09:21   1:33      5         0:02:16 0:32:42  22 mph   29       0:01:00 0:23:47 7:40   67     1:09:06.33 2        M 30-34                   
27    217 Lance Leopold         M      56  0:11:24   1:54      48        0:01:55 0:32:52  22 mph   33       0:00:45 0:22:15 7:10   40     1:09:12.09 3        M 55-59                   
28    214 Nate Leech            M      31  0:10:36   1:46      24        0:01:11 0:33:10  21.7 mph 34       0:00:37 0:23:48 7:41   68     1:09:22.60 3        M 30-34                   
29    264 Robert Perrecone      M      16  0:12:52   2:09      91        0:01:46 0:33:33  21.4 mph 41       0:00:58 0:20:21 6:34   9      1:09:29.43 1        M 15-19   CTMS            
30    96  Charles Deaton        M      14  0:08:37   1:26      1         0:01:27 0:38:01  18.9 mph 140      0:00:36 0:20:49 6:43   19     1:09:29.87 1        M 1-14                    
31    128 Bradley Fraedrich     M      47  0:12:59   2:10      95        0:01:15 0:31:34  22.8 mph 16       0:00:55 0:22:56 7:24   49     1:09:39.12 3        M 45-49   Malone Coaching 
32    197 Sara Kraft            F      47  0:09:29   1:35      11        0:01:34 0:33:20  21.6 mph 38       0:00:52 0:24:31 7:55   79     1:09:46.72 1        F Masters Island Peligro  
33    216 Alexa Leopold         F      25  0:11:32   1:55      54        0:01:28 0:34:41  20.8 mph 58       0:00:55 0:21:14 6:51   24     1:09:50.92 1        F 25-29                   
34    301 Christopher Savage    M      35  0:10:59   1:50      36        0:01:42 0:33:46  21.3 mph 46       0:00:52 0:22:41 7:19   43     1:09:58.99 4        M 30-34   CTMS            
35    85  Brian Cousins         M      34  0:11:13   1:52      45        0:01:28 0:33:52  21.3 mph 47       0:00:46 0:22:42 7:19   44     1:10:02.20 5        M 30-34   CTMS            
36    196 Kelsey Kraft          F      18  0:08:38   1:26      2         0:01:26 0:36:08  19.9 mph 90       0:00:48 0:23:05 7:27   51     1:10:04.82 1        F 15-19   Island Peligro  
37    192 Bryant Kohut          M      56  0:13:46   2:18      133       0:01:43 0:32:10  22.4 mph 23       0:00:52 0:21:40 6:59   35     1:10:11.79 4        M 55-59   BSE             
38    324 Palmer Smyth          M      19  0:09:52   1:39      14        0:01:47 0:37:17  19.4 mph 120      0:00:54 0:20:27 6:36   12     1:10:16.27 2        M 15-19   Island Peligro  
39    341 Kevin Tingley         M      46  0:11:27   1:55      51        0:01:27 0:31:18  22.9 mph 14       0:00:37 0:26:11 8:27   116    1:11:00.87 4        M 45-49   Without Limits  
40    284 Jason Rose            M      48  0:09:48   1:38      13        0:01:16 0:32:43  22 mph   30       0:00:53 0:26:20 8:30   119    1:11:01.16 5        M 45-49                   
41    75  Adam Clark            M      48  0:11:58   2:00      69        0:01:29 0:33:11  21.7 mph 35       0:01:01 0:23:37 7:37   61     1:11:16.31 6        M 45-49   Island Peligro  
42    116 Conan Felix           M      44  0:12:35   2:06      82        0:01:45 0:32:15  22.4 mph 24       0:00:49 0:23:53 7:42   70     1:11:17.72 7        M 40-44                   
43    181 Levi Kaczka           M      30  0:14:27   2:24      152       0:01:24 0:34:02  21.2 mph 49       0:01:25 0:20:14 6:32   8      1:11:31.95 6        M 30-34                   
44    318 Caroline Sinkler      F      53  0:11:42   1:57      61        0:01:22 0:32:45  22 mph   31       0:00:42 0:25:04 8:05   98     1:11:35.28 1        F 50-54   Malone Coaching 
45    112 Rick Estee            M      53  0:13:48   2:18      134       0:01:44 0:32:25  22.2 mph 25       0:00:58 0:22:45 7:20   45     1:11:38.66 6        M 50-54   BSE             
46    279 Stephanie Rhodes      F      28  0:11:13   1:52      44        0:01:16 0:34:44  20.7 mph 59       0:00:42 0:23:55 7:43   72     1:11:49.95 2        F 25-29   Without Limits  
47    227 Patrick Madden        M      27  0:10:45   1:48      30        0:01:40 0:35:05  20.6 mph 65       0:01:07 0:23:15 7:30   53     1:11:51.71 3        M 25-29   Island Peligro  
48    170 Jason Husted          M      37  0:12:31   2:05      79        0:01:38 0:35:19  20.3 mph 72       0:01:00 0:21:30 6:56   31     1:11:56.88 6        M 35-39                   
49    237 Kerry McLaughlin      F      28  0:09:28   1:35      10        0:01:53 0:38:16  18.8 mph 143      0:01:07 0:21:20 6:53   27     1:12:04.78 3        F 25-29                   
50    45  Matt Bare             M      33  0:13:15   2:13      109       0:01:25 0:34:57  20.6 mph 62       0:00:54 0:21:54 7:04   38     1:12:23.82 7        M 30-34                   
51    277 John Rhodes           M      46  0:12:56   2:09      94        0:01:43 0:32:50  22 mph   32       0:00:59 0:24:19 7:51   77     1:12:47.57 7        M 45-49   CTMS            
52    91  Chadwick Daniel       M      44  0:15:01   2:30      166       0:01:35 0:33:22  21.6 mph 39       0:00:46 0:22:05 7:08   39     1:12:50.33 8        M 40-44                   
53    270 Cliff Poynter         M      37  0:11:52   1:59      66        0:02:44 0:35:19  20.3 mph 71       0:01:20 0:21:40 6:59   34     1:12:54.91 7        M 35-39                   
54    107 Jonathan Edwards      M      57  0:10:58   1:50      35        0:01:20 0:34:38  20.8 mph 57       0:00:32 0:25:36 8:16   107    1:13:04.23 5        M 55-59   BSE             
55    359 Jesse Wiseman         M      44  0:12:42   2:07      87        0:01:47 0:37:04  19.5 mph 114      0:01:29 0:20:10 6:30   7      1:13:12.48 9        M 40-44                   
56    146 William Guthrie       M      19  0:10:22   1:44      18        0:01:42 0:34:03  21.2 mph 50       0:02:05 0:25:08 8:06   101    1:13:18.98 3        M 15-19   Island Peligro  
57    379 BRIAN RASCHELLA       M      45  0:11:30   1:55      53        0:01:18 0:36:11  19.9 mph 91       0:00:42 0:23:40 7:38   63     1:13:20.69 8        M 45-49                   
58    310 Bill Senst            M      37  0:11:41   1:57      60        0:01:44 0:34:36  20.8 mph 54       0:00:53 0:24:51 8:01   93     1:13:45.88 8        M 35-39                   
59    88  Taylor Cryan          M      29  0:10:17   1:43      17        0:01:53 0:34:18  20.9 mph 53       0:01:29 0:25:50 8:20   111    1:13:46.52 4        M 25-29                   
60    164 Donna Hodgert         F      51  0:09:31   1:35      12        0:01:26 0:37:11  19.4 mph 117      0:01:10 0:24:47 8:00   91     1:14:04.37 2        F 50-54   BSE             
61    314 Kendall Shows         M      59  0:12:56   2:09      93        0:01:09 0:32:37  22.1 mph 27       0:00:24 0:27:03 8:44   129    1:14:09.06 6        M 55-59                   
62    215 Jesse Leonard         M      30  0:13:45   2:18      131       0:01:38 0:35:31  20.2 mph 78       0:00:32 0:22:45 7:20   46     1:14:11.50 8        M 30-34   Without Limits  
63    245 Andrew Mitchell       M      32  0:12:35   2:06      81        0:01:14 0:36:25  19.8 mph 98       0:00:58 0:23:11 7:29   52     1:14:23.32 9        M 30-34                   
64    70  Jason Carter          M      33  0:15:36   2:36      184       0:01:40 0:33:43  21.3 mph 45       0:00:47 0:22:48 7:21   47     1:14:32.68 10       M 30-34                   
65    283 Joe Roof              M      54  0:13:18   2:13      111       0:01:21 0:34:14  21.1 mph 52       0:00:50 0:25:00 8:04   96     1:14:43.19 7        M 50-54                   
66    349 Jamie Wells           F      36  0:11:28   1:55      52        0:01:29 0:35:53  20.1 mph 86       0:00:57 0:25:19 8:10   104    1:15:07.14 1        F 35-39   S'lle Tri Club  
67    209 Justin Law            M      46  0:13:39   2:16      128       0:02:38 0:33:43  21.3 mph 44       0:01:28 0:23:40 7:38   64     1:15:08.45 9        M 45-49                   
68    160 Bernhard Heulmanns    M      50  0:15:24   2:34      179       0:02:34 0:35:16  20.5 mph 70       0:00:41 0:21:35 6:58   32     1:15:30.95 8        M 50-54                   
69    380 DANIEL BECK           M      31  0:11:49   1:58      63        0:01:33 0:37:24  19.3 mph 125      0:01:21 0:23:26 7:34   57     1:15:33.01 11       M 30-34                   
70    347 CYNTHIA WAHL          F      53  0:12:22   2:04      76        0:01:37 0:35:27  20.3 mph 77       0:00:56 0:25:14 8:08   103    1:15:36.03 3        F 50-54   BSE             
71    325 Hayley Snyder         F      25  0:12:42   2:07      86        0:01:33 0:37:22  19.3 mph 122      0:00:48 0:23:17 7:31   54     1:15:41.42 4        F 25-29   BSE             
72    382 KATHRYN POOS          F      23  0:11:19   1:53      47        0:01:22 0:37:19  19.3 mph 121      0:01:02 0:24:48 8:00   92     1:15:49.91 1        F 20-24                   
73    255 Francisco Orta        M      20  0:14:50   2:28      161       0:01:15 0:35:26  20.3 mph 76       0:00:49 0:23:45 7:40   66     1:16:05.90 2        M 20-24                   
74    226 Michelle Lussier      F      24  0:13:17   2:13      110       0:02:07 0:37:26  19.3 mph 127      0:00:34 0:22:50 7:22   48     1:16:13.11 2        F 20-24                   
75    129 Jon Franko            M      54  0:13:07   2:11      103       0:01:31 0:36:37  19.7 mph 103      0:00:53 0:24:06 7:46   75     1:16:13.84 9        M 50-54   S'lle Tri Club  
76    233 Neil McDevitt         M      47  0:11:38   1:56      58        0:01:42 0:34:05  21.2 mph 51       0:00:59 0:27:52 8:59   147    1:16:15.97 10       M 45-49                   
77    292 Bruce Sadler          M      52  0:11:07   1:51      41        0:02:47 0:36:15  19.9 mph 93       0:01:30 0:24:40 7:58   86     1:16:18.85 10       M 50-54                   
78    47  Jay Bauer             M      42  0:13:33   2:15      121       0:01:43 0:34:53  20.7 mph 61       0:01:28 0:24:46 7:59   90     1:16:22.43 10       M 40-44                   
79    152 Raquel Haro           F      40  0:13:59   2:20      143       0:01:22 0:39:00  18.5 mph 161      0:00:59 0:21:04 6:48   22     1:16:24.21 1        F 40-44                   
80    153 Frank Harrell         M      57  0:15:41   2:37      190       0:01:40 0:36:54  19.6 mph 108      0:01:17 0:20:56 6:45   21     1:16:27.12 7        M 55-59                   
81    55  Jennifer Bennett      F      46  0:12:03   2:00      71        0:01:41 0:37:04  19.5 mph 113      0:00:59 0:24:43 7:58   88     1:16:28.31 1        F 45-49   AMEC            
82    144 Derek Grotewiel       M      37  0:14:40   2:27      159       0:01:38 0:35:38  20.2 mph 81       0:01:02 0:23:31 7:35   58     1:16:29.22 9        M 35-39                   
83    81  Amy Cooper            F      26  0:10:52   1:49      32        0:01:40 0:37:56  18.9 mph 136      0:00:45 0:25:22 8:11   105    1:16:34.88 5        F 25-29   Without Limits  
84    247 Brent Munsell         M      48  0:15:15   2:32      171       0:01:47 0:34:37  20.8 mph 56       0:01:35 0:23:24 7:33   56     1:16:37.27 11       M 45-49   Without Limits  
85    328 David Stafford        M      62  0:16:15   2:42      204       0:01:36 0:33:43  21.3 mph 43       0:00:40 0:24:42 7:58   87     1:16:55.89 1        M 60-64                   
86    109 Marc Embler           M      61  0:15:49   2:38      191       0:02:59 0:35:22  20.3 mph 73       0:01:31 0:21:24 6:54   29     1:17:05.26 2        M 60-64                   
87    122 Shana Fitch           F      43  0:14:04   2:21      146       0:01:11 0:36:49  19.6 mph 106      0:00:35 0:24:40 7:57   84     1:17:18.68 2        F 40-44   Malone Coaching 
88    320 Tracy Sipka           F      41  0:12:59   2:10      96        0:02:52 0:41:54  17.2 mph 198      0:01:02 0:18:32 5:59   2      1:17:19.04 3        F 40-44                   
89    356 Shannon Williams      F      42  0:15:28   2:35      180       0:01:36 0:36:01  20 mph   89       0:00:50 0:23:41 7:38   65     1:17:36.17 4        F 40-44   BSE             
90    293 Ryder Sadler          M      19  0:12:00   2:00      70        0:02:43 0:38:06  18.8 mph 141      0:01:21 0:23:39 7:38   62     1:17:50.11 4        M 15-19                   
91    286 Matthew Roth          M      31  0:13:36   2:16      126       0:01:42 0:34:37  20.8 mph 55       0:01:02 0:26:56 8:41   126    1:17:54.02 12       M 30-34   CTMS            
92    98  Brian Dewhirst        M      47  0:10:38   1:46      25        0:01:45 0:35:08  20.5 mph 66       0:00:59 0:29:42 9:35   177    1:18:10.91 12       M 45-49                   
93    53  Patrick Beebe         M      14  0:11:51   1:59      65        0:01:31 0:38:57  18.5 mph 160      0:01:15 0:24:38 7:57   83     1:18:11.48 2        M 1-14    Island Peligro  
94    346 Dale Van Slambrook    M      60  0:14:17   2:23      150       0:01:50 0:34:59  20.6 mph 63       0:00:57 0:26:21 8:30   120    1:18:24.01 3        M 60-64                   
95    97  Shannon Depiesse      F      41  0:14:31   2:25      154       0:01:36 0:37:46  19 mph   134      0:01:04 0:23:33 7:36   59     1:18:29.52 5        F 40-44   AMEC            
96    256 Alana Osterday        F      22  0:12:29   2:05      77        0:02:07 0:36:59  19.5 mph 110      0:01:10 0:25:45 8:18   109    1:18:30.81 3        F 20-24                   
97    221 Mark London           M      50  0:10:44   1:47      28        0:01:51 0:35:36  20.2 mph 80       0:01:48 0:28:49 9:18   162    1:18:47.00 11       M 50-54                   
98    250 Meredith Nelson       F      51  0:14:12   2:22      148       0:01:37 0:38:18  18.8 mph 145      0:00:57 0:23:50 7:41   69     1:18:52.91 4        F 50-54   Without Limits  
99    103 Missy Durante         F      47  0:13:19   2:13      113       0:01:40 0:37:00  19.5 mph 111      0:00:54 0:26:01 8:24   113    1:18:55.16 2        F 45-49   AMEC            
100   285 Gregory Ross          M      42  0:13:02   2:10      98        0:01:59 0:35:08  20.5 mph 67       0:01:16 0:27:38 8:55   142    1:19:03.44 11       M 40-44                   
101   64  Brad Buckley          M      32  0:10:11   1:42      16        0:01:32 0:42:56  16.7 mph 208      0:00:52 0:23:35 7:36   60     1:19:05.06 13       M 30-34                   
102   51  Katherine Beebe       F      16  0:09:05   1:31      4         0:02:27 0:41:32  17.3 mph 190      0:01:23 0:24:40 7:57   85     1:19:06.13 2        F 15-19   Island Peligro  
103   117 Stephen Fernandez     M      43  0:10:35   1:46      22        0:01:36 0:37:56  18.9 mph 135      0:01:19 0:27:44 8:57   144    1:19:10.69 12       M 40-44   Island Peligro  
104   368 Tim Nixon             M      51  0:13:40   2:17      129       0:01:59 0:35:22  20.3 mph 74       0:01:24 0:26:54 8:41   125    1:19:19.09 12       M 50-54                   
105   54  Sofie Bell            F      46  0:16:02   2:40      200       0:01:17 0:33:55  21.2 mph 48       0:01:23 0:26:48 8:39   123    1:19:26.13 3        F 45-49                   
106   372 Brian Reams           M      44  0:15:29   2:35      182       0:01:39 0:35:48  20.1 mph 85       0:00:46 0:25:47 8:19   110    1:19:29.04 13       M 40-44                   
107   282 David Ronald Whitley  M      42  0:11:38   1:56      57        0:01:54 0:35:45  20.1 mph 84       0:02:12 0:28:03 9:03   150    1:19:32.19 14       M 40-44   CTMS            
108   332 Jennifer Stromberg    F      35  0:11:07   1:51      42        0:02:18 0:38:46  18.6 mph 154      0:00:58 0:26:24 8:31   121    1:19:32.19 2        F 35-39                   
109   121 Jannette Finch        F      57  0:13:55   2:19      142       0:01:45 0:35:34  20.2 mph 79       0:01:06 0:27:22 8:50   137    1:19:41.08 1        F 55-59   Malone Coaching 
110   308 David Sealy           M      65  0:13:49   2:18      135       0:01:36 0:36:28  19.8 mph 100      0:01:07 0:26:45 8:38   122    1:19:44.35 1        M 65-69                   
111   183 Michael Kalsman       M      51  0:12:05   2:01      73        0:02:16 0:37:27  19.3 mph 128      0:00:56 0:27:08 8:45   131    1:19:52.27 13       M 50-54                   
112   383 NICK PASCAZIO         M      39  0:15:11   2:32      169       0:02:02 0:37:33  19.1 mph 130      0:01:23 0:23:57 7:43   73     1:20:05.91 10       M 35-39                   
113   63  Sue Brunson           F      58  0:15:17   2:33      176       0:01:44 0:35:14  20.5 mph 69       0:00:38 0:27:29 8:52   140    1:20:22.80 2        F 55-59                   
114   300 Alice Savage          F      35  0:11:26   1:54      50        0:02:29 0:37:12  19.4 mph 119      0:01:34 0:27:47 8:58   146    1:20:28.43 3        F 35-39   CTMS            
115   326 Brian Spink           M      43  0:17:56   2:59      235       0:01:26 0:35:57  20 mph   87       0:00:51 0:24:19 7:51   78     1:20:29.17 15       M 40-44                   
116   83  Mary Corbett          F      44  0:14:37   2:26      157       0:01:36 0:36:23  19.8 mph 97       0:00:53 0:27:26 8:51   139    1:20:55.20 6        F 40-44                   
117   269 Theresa Powers        F      36  0:15:36   2:36      185       0:01:36 0:36:35  19.7 mph 101      0:01:18 0:25:52 8:21   112    1:20:57.40 4        F 35-39                   
118   339 Renee Tedder          F      54  0:13:36   2:16      125       0:01:46 0:36:38  19.7 mph 104      0:00:56 0:28:04 9:03   151    1:20:59.78 5        F 50-54   S'lle Tri Club  
119   251 Jeremy Nodine         M      31  0:12:36   2:06      83        0:02:10 0:37:05  19.5 mph 115      0:01:10 0:28:05 9:03   152    1:21:05.36 14       M 30-34                   
120   230 Erica Malachowski     F      37  0:13:05   2:11      102       0:02:09 0:37:39  19.1 mph 132      0:01:03 0:27:19 8:49   135    1:21:15.60 5        F 35-39   S'lle Tri Club  
121   235 Beth McGinnis         F      37  0:09:23   1:34      7         0:03:04 0:43:09  16.7 mph 214      0:00:55 0:25:06 8:06   100    1:21:36.47 6        F 35-39                   
122   138 Michael Gorey         M      57  0:13:54   2:19      139       0:01:44 0:33:33  21.4 mph 42       0:01:06 0:31:24 10:08  203    1:21:40.07 8        M 55-59                   
123   294 Wren Sadler           M      15  0:12:38   2:06      84        0:02:56 0:39:43  18.1 mph 166      0:00:49 0:25:39 8:16   108    1:21:46.37 5        M 15-19                   
124   312 Joelle Sharisky       F      40  0:12:30   2:05      78        0:01:28 0:38:51  18.6 mph 157      0:00:52 0:28:07 9:04   153    1:21:47.84 7        F 40-44   AMEC            
125   296 Byron Samonte         M      48  0:13:18   2:13      112       0:02:01 0:35:13  20.5 mph 68       0:01:11 0:30:06 9:43   183    1:21:48.25 13       M 45-49                   
126   80  Emily Cook            F      38  0:16:08   2:41      202       0:01:31 0:36:13  19.9 mph 92       0:00:52 0:27:12 8:46   132    1:21:55.86 7        F 35-39   AMEC            
127   272 Liam Ratliff          M      36  0:13:14   2:12      108       0:01:55 0:41:31  17.3 mph 189      0:00:56 0:24:33 7:55   81     1:22:08.43 11       M 35-39                   
128   337 Tammie Taylor         F      50  0:16:41   2:47      214       0:01:48 0:37:04  19.5 mph 112      0:01:27 0:25:09 8:07   102    1:22:08.65 6        F 50-54   S'lle Tri Club  
129   156 Kyle Heimer           M      30  0:11:15   1:52      46        0:02:41 0:36:20  19.8 mph 95       0:01:13 0:30:42 9:54   192    1:22:09.47 15       M 30-34                   
130   52  Kathleen Beebe        F      49  0:15:51   2:38      193       0:02:06 0:37:58  18.9 mph 138      0:01:35 0:24:45 7:59   89     1:22:15.26 4        F 45-49   Island Peligro  
131   40  Joshua Allen          M      39  0:15:54   2:39      197       0:03:23 0:36:19  19.8 mph 94       0:02:09 0:24:32 7:55   80     1:22:17.83 12       M 35-39                   
132   213 Aeriel Lee            F      23  0:13:55   2:19      141       0:01:53 0:41:35  17.3 mph 191      0:00:52 0:24:06 7:47   76     1:22:20.61 4        F 20-24                   
133   133 Rie Gibbons           F      59  0:15:12   2:32      170       0:01:57 0:36:20  19.8 mph 96       0:01:02 0:27:55 9:00   149    1:22:25.39 3        F 55-59   S'lle Tri Club  
134   278 Montana Rhodes        F      13  0:09:27   1:35      9         0:01:02 0:41:21  17.4 mph 187      0:01:04 0:29:31 9:31   176    1:22:25.56 1        F 1-14    CTMS            
135   185 Cherry Kent           F      62  0:15:15   2:33      172       0:01:46 0:37:25  19.3 mph 126      0:01:13 0:26:51 8:40   124    1:22:29.36 1        F 60-64   BSE             
136   191 Angi Klick            F      42  0:13:04   2:11      100       0:01:20 0:35:39  20.2 mph 82       0:00:52 0:31:51 10:16  207    1:22:45.18 8        F 40-44   AMEC            
137   303 Aubrey Schmidt        F      34  0:15:29   2:35      181       0:02:06 0:38:45  18.6 mph 152      0:00:36 0:26:04 8:25   114    1:23:01.44 1        F 30-34                   
138   317 Jason Sims            M      37  0:13:09   2:12      105       0:02:27 0:40:57  17.6 mph 180      0:01:39 0:24:57 8:03   94     1:23:09.03 13       M 35-39                   
139   386 BILL WALSH            M      53  0:15:41   2:37      189       0:01:46 0:39:17  18.4 mph 162      0:01:01 0:25:30 8:14   106    1:23:14.89 14       M 50-54                   
140   65  Eden Buntin           F      32  0:15:37   2:36      187       0:01:42 0:37:32  19.1 mph 129      0:01:07 0:27:20 8:49   136    1:23:17.48 2        F 30-34                   
141   208 Nicholas Larson       M      20  0:13:12   2:12      107       0:01:21 0:46:02  15.7 mph 233      0:01:25 0:21:17 6:52   25     1:23:17.54 3        M 20-24   Island Peligro  
142   309 Zane Sechrest         M      14  0:09:24   1:34      8         0:02:04 0:36:51  19.6 mph 107      0:00:42 0:34:28 11:07  229    1:23:27.93 3        M 1-14                    
143   104 Seth Early            M      16  0:09:22   1:34      6         0:02:12 0:40:45  17.6 mph 178      0:00:50 0:30:24 9:48   189    1:23:33.71 6        M 15-19                   
144   358 Krista Wilson         F      50  0:11:56   1:59      68        0:01:57 0:36:56  19.5 mph 109      0:00:48 0:32:00 10:19  209    1:23:36.87 5        F 45-49                   
145   258 Eleni Ouzts           F      19  0:10:43   1:47      27        0:01:37 0:45:11  15.9 mph 227      0:01:15 0:25:05 8:05   99     1:23:51.18 3        F 15-19                   
146   252 John O'bryan          M      53  0:13:46   2:18      132       0:03:00 0:36:37  19.7 mph 102      0:01:19 0:29:21 9:28   171    1:24:01.78 15       M 50-54                   
147   307 Clark sealy           M      29  0:13:05   2:11      101       0:02:09 0:40:03  18 mph   171      0:00:43 0:28:10 9:05   154    1:24:10.78 5        M 25-29                   
148   385 ALEXANDER SADLER      M      21  0:12:45   2:07      88        0:03:14 0:37:59  18.9 mph 139      0:02:06 0:28:17 9:07   155    1:24:20.97 4        M 20-24                   
149   200 Andreas Kuester       M      51  0:15:34   2:36      183       0:01:52 0:38:48  18.6 mph 155      0:01:09 0:27:04 8:44   130    1:24:28.05 16       M 50-54                   
150   57  Kent Berry            M      61  0:13:37   2:16      127       0:02:00 0:38:12  18.8 mph 142      0:01:47 0:28:56 9:20   164    1:24:32.77 4        M 60-64                   
151   69  Janet Carter          F      41  0:15:08   2:31      168       0:01:28 0:37:44  19 mph   133      0:00:49 0:29:24 9:29   172    1:24:33.98 9        F 40-44                   
152   334 Heather Sumner        F      36  0:12:11   2:02      74        0:01:30 0:37:23  19.3 mph 123      0:00:55 0:32:57 10:38  219    1:24:56.47 8        F 35-39   AMEC            
153   299 Meg Santaniello       F      33  0:10:51   1:48      31        0:03:13 0:41:38  17.3 mph 193      0:00:37 0:28:45 9:16   161    1:25:03.94 3        F 30-34                   
154   131 Ashley Bolin Gardner  F      46  0:14:59   2:30      165       0:01:48 0:35:39  20.2 mph 83       0:01:26 0:31:34 10:11  206    1:25:25.65 6        F 45-49   AMEC            
155   232 Renee McCormick       F      55  0:15:59   2:40      199       0:03:17 0:37:06  19.4 mph 116      0:01:22 0:27:54 9:00   148    1:25:38.20 4        F 55-59                   
156   56  Joseph Berger         M      28  0:12:20   2:03      75        0:02:09 0:41:05  17.6 mph 182      0:01:43 0:28:26 9:10   158    1:25:43.35 6        M 25-29                   
157   174 Kristin Johnson       F      19  0:08:54   1:29      3         0:03:00 0:41:17  17.5 mph 185      0:00:59 0:31:34 10:11  205    1:25:44.27 4        F 15-19                   
158   92  Matthew Daugomah      M      18  0:13:07   2:11      104       0:02:13 0:39:53  18.1 mph 168      0:00:29 0:30:23 9:48   188    1:26:05.10 7        M 15-19   Island Peligro  
159   342 David Townsend        M      44  0:14:55   2:29      163       0:02:32 0:38:29  18.8 mph 148      0:01:46 0:28:29 9:11   159    1:26:12.04 16       M 40-44                   
160   82  Trevor Cooper         M      24  0:13:24   2:14      117       0:02:53 0:37:58  18.9 mph 137      0:01:15 0:30:45 9:55   194    1:26:14.20 5        M 20-24                   
161   322 Sandy Smith           F      57  0:16:31   2:45      209       0:02:11 0:36:00  20 mph   88       0:01:09 0:30:31 9:51   191    1:26:20.54 5        F 55-59                   
162   369 Philip Heath Ward     M      37  0:13:28   2:15      119       0:02:05 0:40:42  17.6 mph 177      0:01:22 0:28:45 9:16   160    1:26:22.01 14       M 35-39                   
163   331 Keith Stefanski       M      43  0:14:39   2:27      158       0:02:24 0:38:40  18.7 mph 150      0:01:42 0:29:08 9:24   169    1:26:33.66 17       M 40-44                   
164   238 Cecilia McManus       F      20  0:15:51   2:38      192       0:02:37 0:42:39  16.9 mph 207      0:00:51 0:24:37 7:57   82     1:26:35.05 5        F 20-24                   
165   198 Gary Kratz            M      55  0:13:45   2:18      130       0:03:50 0:36:41  19.7 mph 105      0:02:28 0:29:52 9:38   179    1:26:36.09 9        M 55-59                   
166   149 Charles Hall          M      37  0:14:52   2:29      162       0:01:53 0:35:00  20.6 mph 64       0:01:33 0:33:22 10:46  220    1:26:40.12 15       M 35-39                   
167   184 Helen Kapp            F      66  0:14:34   2:26      156       0:01:50 0:41:55  17.1 mph 199      0:01:10 0:27:26 8:51   138    1:26:55.01 1        F 65-69                   
168   106 John Ebert            M      59  0:15:51   2:38      195       0:03:30 0:38:51  18.6 mph 156      0:01:30 0:27:16 8:48   134    1:26:57.37 10       M 55-59                   
169   182 Erin Kalsman          F      19  0:10:40   1:47      26        0:02:41 0:43:10  16.7 mph 215      0:01:31 0:28:57 9:20   165    1:26:58.81 5        F 15-19                   
170   127 Kari Foy              F      44  0:14:46   2:28      160       0:02:55 0:41:36  17.3 mph 192      0:00:48 0:27:01 8:43   127    1:27:05.96 10       F 40-44                   
171   150 Shane Halse           M      32  0:13:20   2:13      114       0:02:06 0:47:21  15.2 mph 238      0:00:45 0:23:54 7:43   71     1:27:26.28 16       M 30-34                   
172   169 Kyle Hungerford       M      52  0:15:07   2:31      167       0:02:25 0:38:32  18.7 mph 149      0:01:53 0:29:30 9:31   175    1:27:26.80 17       M 50-54                   
173   363 Tracy Yohe            F      53  0:17:24   2:54      231       0:03:07 0:38:17  18.8 mph 144      0:02:21 0:26:19 8:29   118    1:27:27.95 7        F 50-54   BSE             
174   329 Ashley Starkey        M      44  0:12:55   2:09      92        0:02:14 0:35:25  20.3 mph 75       0:01:06 0:36:12 11:41  236    1:27:51.43 18       M 40-44                   
175   355 Sallie Williams       F      39  0:13:51   2:19      137       0:01:32 0:38:56  18.5 mph 159      0:01:07 0:32:32 10:30  212    1:27:57.57 9        F 35-39   CTMS            
176   93  Jessica Davis         F      29  0:15:23   2:34      177       0:01:34 0:39:18  18.3 mph 163      0:00:34 0:31:13 10:04  200    1:28:01.99 6        F 25-29                   
177   66  John Michael Burton   M      30  0:11:02   1:50      39        0:02:15 0:39:39  18.2 mph 165      0:04:14 0:30:52 9:57   196    1:28:02.88 17       M 30-34                   
178   61  James Brown           M      37  0:16:56   2:49      218       0:02:55 0:42:21  17 mph   205      0:00:55 0:24:59 8:04   95     1:28:06.52 16       M 35-39                   
179   219 Robert Lloyd          M      66  0:16:25   2:44      206       0:01:51 0:37:37  19.1 mph 131      0:00:44 0:32:08 10:22  211    1:28:44.88 2        M 65-69                   
180   172 Antonia Jacks         F      24  0:14:18   2:23      151       0:02:13 0:38:24  18.8 mph 146      0:01:13 0:32:41 10:33  214    1:28:49.48 6        F 20-24                   
181   111 Diane Errington       F      56  0:13:54   2:19      140       0:02:07 0:42:00  17.1 mph 201      0:01:23 0:29:29 9:31   174    1:28:53.14 6        F 55-59   Without Limits  
182   352 Rick Widman           M      71  0:16:51   2:49      217       0:01:49 0:37:12  19.4 mph 118      0:01:11 0:32:00 10:19  210    1:29:04.33 1        M 70-74                   
183   43  Anna Baker            F      39  0:18:13   3:02      239       0:02:46 0:38:45  18.6 mph 151      0:01:02 0:28:22 9:09   157    1:29:06.89 10       F 35-39                   
184   157 Megann Helton-Rieter  F      36  0:15:16   2:33      175       0:02:26 0:41:29  17.4 mph 188      0:00:53 0:29:07 9:24   168    1:29:11.28 11       F 35-39                   
185   274 Gary Rautenstrauch    M      65  0:16:49   2:48      215       0:02:54 0:41:10  17.5 mph 184      0:02:09 0:26:11 8:27   115    1:29:12.30 3        M 65-69                   
186   218 Allyson Lesher        F      21  0:13:20   2:13      115       0:01:52 0:40:31  17.7 mph 174      0:00:53 0:32:50 10:35  217    1:29:25.79 7        F 20-24   BSE             
187   344 Kristen Tuttle        F      25  0:15:24   2:34      178       0:02:26 0:41:17  17.5 mph 186      0:00:58 0:29:25 9:29   173    1:29:30.84 7        F 25-29                   
188   271 Caroline Raburn       F      33  0:17:04   2:51      220       0:01:55 0:42:59  16.7 mph 211      0:00:37 0:27:02 8:43   128    1:29:37.07 4        F 30-34                   
189   177 Lisa Jones            F      55  0:14:00   2:20      144       0:01:44 0:39:47  18.1 mph 167      0:00:32 0:33:41 10:52  226    1:29:42.71 7        F 55-59                   
190   220 Mark Lockett          M      50  0:13:34   2:16      122       0:02:12 0:36:28  19.8 mph 99       0:01:39 0:36:06 11:39  235    1:29:58.89 18       M 50-54                   
191   254 Jason Oliphant        M      44  0:17:52   2:59      233       0:02:45 0:41:49  17.2 mph 196      0:01:43 0:26:12 8:27   117    1:30:21.01 19       M 40-44                   
192   246 Whitney Mitchell      F      29  0:11:34   1:56      56        0:02:07 0:45:46  15.7 mph 230      0:00:52 0:30:04 9:42   182    1:30:23.76 8        F 25-29                   
193   302 Logan Sawyer          M      28  0:17:19   2:53      228       0:02:51 0:41:03  17.6 mph 181      0:01:42 0:27:47 8:58   145    1:30:41.74 7        M 25-29                   
194   381 JAQUELYN BUHMEYER     F      25  0:17:21   2:53      229       0:03:17 0:44:17  16.3 mph 222      0:00:55 0:25:01 8:04   97     1:30:49.50 9        F 25-29                   
195   110 Donna Engblom         F      55  0:16:34   2:46      211       0:01:39 0:38:28  18.8 mph 147      0:01:25 0:32:44 10:34  216    1:30:49.90 8        F 55-59                   
196   242 Zakary Melvin         M      41  0:13:27   2:14      118       0:03:53 0:42:06  17.1 mph 203      0:02:33 0:28:53 9:19   163    1:30:51.95 20       M 40-44                   
197   370 Joshua Cahill         M      34  0:18:05   3:01      238       0:02:56 0:40:09  17.9 mph 172      0:00:46 0:29:02 9:22   167    1:30:58.19 18       M 30-34                   
198   166 Lance Holobowicz      M      44  0:14:56   2:29      164       0:02:09 0:42:16  17.1 mph 204      0:00:48 0:30:51 9:57   195    1:31:00.00 21       M 40-44                   
199   67  Julie Butner          F      34  0:14:31   2:25      155       0:02:53 0:42:00  17.1 mph 202      0:01:20 0:30:15 9:45   186    1:31:00.43 5        F 30-34                   
200   142 Matthew Graziano      M      28  0:20:45   3:27      252       0:02:02 0:38:54  18.6 mph 158      0:02:19 0:27:34 8:54   141    1:31:33.84 8        M 25-29                   
201   130 Mary Game             F      43  0:16:30   2:45      208       0:03:05 0:43:36  16.5 mph 217      0:00:54 0:27:41 8:56   143    1:31:46.37 11       F 40-44                   
202   267 Andrew Pittman        M      34  0:13:01   2:10      97        0:02:13 0:37:23  19.3 mph 124      0:01:30 0:37:42 12:10  241    1:31:48.78 19       M 30-34                   
203   68  Jaime Cahalan         F      36  0:15:37   2:36      186       0:02:03 0:42:58  16.7 mph 210      0:01:08 0:30:13 9:45   185    1:31:58.65 12       F 35-39   S'lle Tri Club  
204   371 Doug Carter           M      64  0:13:52   2:19      138       0:03:16 0:40:32  17.7 mph 175      0:01:52 0:32:53 10:36  218    1:32:24.56 5        M 60-64                   
205   204 Jessica Langston      F      42  0:18:15   3:02      240       0:03:17 0:40:42  17.6 mph 176      0:00:45 0:30:09 9:44   184    1:33:08.18 12       F 40-44                   
206   239 Gene McManus          M      56  0:14:03   2:20      145       0:01:57 0:51:41  14 mph   248      0:01:29 0:24:05 7:46   74     1:33:14.38 11       M 55-59                   
207   202 Christopher Landon    M      45  0:13:35   2:16      123       0:02:23 0:44:54  16 mph   224      0:02:27 0:30:29 9:50   190    1:33:48.26 14       M 45-49                   
208   319 Ann Sipka             F      70  0:15:51   2:39      196       0:03:48 0:41:50  17.2 mph 197      0:02:02 0:30:19 9:47   187    1:33:49.88 1        F 70-74                   
209   124 Marc Flores           M      46  0:19:22   3:14      247       0:03:39 0:40:01  18 mph   170      0:02:04 0:28:59 9:21   166    1:34:05.40 15       M 45-49                   
210   281 Helen Rogers          F      37  0:17:09   2:52      222       0:02:20 0:42:34  16.9 mph 206      0:01:05 0:30:58 9:59   197    1:34:06.23 13       F 35-39                   
211   50  Julia Beebe           F      16  0:11:10   1:52      43        0:04:02 0:48:06  14.9 mph 239      0:01:24 0:29:49 9:37   178    1:34:31.43 6        F 15-19   Island Peligro  
212   315 Michael Silverman     M      45  0:13:51   2:19      136       0:02:54 0:45:09  15.9 mph 226      0:01:21 0:31:30 10:10  204    1:34:44.76 16       M 45-49                   
213   100 Janet Dooley          F      59  0:13:30   2:15      120       0:01:49 0:41:46  17.2 mph 195      0:01:31 0:36:16 11:42  237    1:34:51.57 9        F 55-59   CTMS            
214   101 Elicia Dowdell        F      37  0:18:27   3:05      242       0:02:20 0:41:56  17.1 mph 200      0:01:05 0:31:06 10:02  199    1:34:55.41 14       F 35-39                   
215   311 Anish Shah            M      43  0:18:41   3:07      243       0:02:41 0:41:09  17.5 mph 183      0:01:11 0:31:18 10:06  202    1:34:59.46 22       M 40-44   CTMS            
216   345 Alysia Upchurch       F      39  0:16:41   2:47      213       0:02:53 0:43:46  16.4 mph 218      0:00:32 0:31:14 10:04  201    1:35:05.79 15       F 35-39                   
217   248 Lori Muschiana        F      35  0:15:16   2:33      173       0:02:18 0:43:51  16.4 mph 220      0:01:07 0:32:42 10:33  215    1:35:13.69 16       F 35-39                   
218   236 Nancy Mcginnis        F      63  0:16:32   2:45      210       0:02:44 0:39:56  18 mph   169      0:02:44 0:33:28 10:48  223    1:35:24.39 2        F 60-64                   
219   224 Patti Lowden          F      70  0:17:54   2:59      234       0:03:15 0:38:46  18.6 mph 153      0:02:02 0:34:20 11:04  228    1:36:16.51 2        F 70-74                   
220   389 CAMERON HALE          M      22  0:16:50   2:48      216       0:04:50 0:46:14  15.6 mph 234      0:01:45 0:27:12 8:46   133    1:36:50.57 6        M 20-24                   
221   187 Emily Kersey          F      17  0:17:24   2:54      230       0:03:50 0:43:49  16.4 mph 219      0:01:26 0:31:57 10:18  208    1:38:25.71 7        F 15-19                   
222   78  Kelly Collins         F      28  0:15:16   2:33      174       0:02:15 0:43:55  16.4 mph 221      0:00:53 0:36:21 11:43  238    1:38:40.19 10       F 25-29                   
223   365 John Zemp             M      59  0:16:08   2:41      201       0:03:31 0:45:06  16 mph   225      0:01:19 0:32:41 10:32  213    1:38:44.46 12       M 55-59                   
224   388 MICAH BICKEL          M      21  0:19:06   3:11      245       0:02:58 0:45:48  15.7 mph 231      0:02:50 0:28:19 9:08   156    1:39:01.43 7        M 20-24                   
225   367 Paul Crawford         M      38  0:18:17   3:03      241       0:01:56 0:43:13  16.7 mph 216      0:01:11 0:34:50 11:14  232    1:39:26.64 17       M 35-39                   
226   145 Cynthia Gruenbaum     F      64  0:17:16   2:53      226       0:03:24 0:43:06  16.7 mph 213      0:01:12 0:34:58 11:17  233    1:39:55.78 3        F 60-64   CTMS            
227   148 Teri Halajcsik        F      53  0:19:13   3:12      246       0:02:24 0:43:00  16.7 mph 212      0:01:01 0:34:48 11:14  231    1:40:26.63 8        F 50-54                   
228   263 Mary Perrecone        F      51  0:16:39   2:46      212       0:01:57 0:42:57  16.7 mph 209      0:01:33 0:37:44 12:10  242    1:40:50.14 9        F 50-54   CTMS            
229   147 Ryan Haag             M      34  0:15:40   2:37      188       0:03:19 0:40:26  17.8 mph 173      0:02:05 0:39:27 12:44  245    1:40:56.67 20       M 30-34                   
230   249 Victoria Nagel        F      32  0:17:04   2:51      221       0:03:14 0:46:46  15.4 mph 235      0:01:11 0:33:34 10:50  224    1:41:47.89 6        F 30-34                   
231   313 Emily Shelley         F      35  0:20:33   3:26      251       0:02:11 0:44:37  16.1 mph 223      0:00:53 0:33:37 10:51  225    1:41:51.69 17       F 35-39                   
232   259 Patrick Patterson     M      51  0:20:02   3:20      249       0:04:19 0:40:48  17.6 mph 179      0:01:08 0:36:24 11:44  239    1:42:40.02 19       M 50-54                   
233   231 Patrick McCormick     M      61  0:17:31   2:55      232       0:04:19 0:39:28  18.3 mph 164      0:03:06 0:38:33 12:26  244    1:42:57.70 6        M 60-64                   
234   102 Lauren Durant         F      23  0:17:11   2:52      224       0:04:34 0:49:20  14.6 mph 241      0:02:02 0:30:01 9:41   181    1:43:08.87 8        F 20-24                   
235   205 Lauren Langston       F      17  0:15:57   2:39      198       0:02:26 0:53:06  13.6 mph 252      0:01:07 0:31:04 10:01  198    1:43:39.52 8        F 15-19                   
236   288 Katie Rowe            F      33  0:12:52   2:09      90        0:02:02 0:45:22  15.9 mph 228      0:00:41 0:43:02 13:53  247    1:44:00.52 7        F 30-34                   
237   201 Hannah Landgrave      F      24  0:17:00   2:50      219       0:04:17 0:45:38  15.8 mph 229      0:00:58 0:37:46 12:11  243    1:45:38.86 9        F 20-24                   
238   268 Tara Powell           F      39  0:16:10   2:42      203       0:02:30 0:52:25  13.7 mph 251      0:01:21 0:33:24 10:46  221    1:45:50.79 18       F 35-39                   
239   105 Cynthia Ebert         F      56  0:18:01   3:00      236       0:04:00 0:45:48  15.7 mph 232      0:01:41 0:36:24 11:44  240    1:45:53.83 10       F 55-59                   
240   276 Aaron Rhoades         M      38  0:15:51   2:38      194       0:03:43 0:49:40  14.5 mph 244      0:03:19 0:33:27 10:47  222    1:45:59.57 18       M 35-39                   
241   180 Skeeter Jutzeler      M      63  0:16:21   2:43      205       0:03:40 0:50:35  14.2 mph 247      0:01:00 0:35:25 11:25  234    1:47:00.08 7        M 60-64                   
242   44  Rachel Balzer         F      30  0:17:16   2:53      227       0:04:29 0:49:22  14.6 mph 242      0:02:01 0:34:00 10:58  227    1:47:07.50 8        F 30-34                   
243   189 Will Kersey           M      20  0:17:12   2:52      225                                                  1:29:56 29:01  254    1:47:08.00 8        M 20-24                   
244   203 Conner Langston       M      15  0:20:32   3:25      250       0:04:19 0:52:05  13.8 mph 249      0:01:06 0:29:59 9:40   180    1:48:00.77 8        M 15-19                   
245   223 Ken Lowden            M      71  0:18:02   3:00      237       0:04:39 0:41:44  17.2 mph 194      0:02:57 0:43:40 14:05  249    1:51:02.56 2        M 70-74                   
246   366 Pam Zemp              F      56  0:16:26   2:44      207       0:04:49 0:47:20  15.2 mph 237      0:01:32 0:43:25 14:00  248    1:53:33.64 11       F 55-59                   
247   244 Richard Mertz         M      70  0:14:11   2:22      147       0:02:51 0:48:15  14.9 mph 240      0:01:48 0:46:38 15:02  250    1:53:42.95 3        M 70-74                   
248   49  Karen Baxter`Rhoades  F      68  0:19:00   3:10      244       0:08:23 0:49:53  14.5 mph 245      0:02:12 0:34:32 11:08  230    1:54:00.25 2        F 65-69                   
249   229 Nicholas Maher        M      36  0:27:58   4:40      255       0:04:12 0:50:10  14.3 mph 246      0:02:32 0:30:42 9:54   193    1:55:33.74 19       M 35-39                   
250   136 Anthony Gill          M      75  0:17:11   2:52      223       0:03:00 0:47:18  15.2 mph 236      0:01:56 0:49:07 15:51  252    1:58:32.63 1        M 75-79   BSE             
251   58  Shanondora Billiot    F      44  0:23:49   3:58      254       0:02:41 0:53:24  13.5 mph 253      0:01:01 0:40:55 13:12  246    2:01:50.56 13       F 40-44                   
252   373 Jorg Winterer         M      78  0:19:33   3:15      248       0:05:02 0:49:30  14.5 mph 243      0:02:41 0:47:47 15:25  251    2:04:32.47 2        M 75-79                   
253   206 Michael Langston      M      54  0:13:23   2:14      116       0:35:25 0:52:10  13.8 mph 250      0:01:52 0:29:12 9:25   170    2:12:02.13 20       M 50-54                   
254   387 WALTON ROBINSON       M      63  0:21:48   3:38      253       0:10:55 0:57:35  12.5 mph 254      0:02:38 0:52:11 16:50  253    2:25:07.09 8        M 60-64                   
256   39  Henry Adams           M      35  0:13:11   2:12      106       0:01:44 0:11:53  61 mph   1                                                                                    
DQ    137 Jeff Gordon           M      57  0:12:32   2:05                0:03:30                                                          DQ                                            


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Matthew Kent 186 44  1       M        US     1:02:53.5 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Sara Kraft 197 47  32      F        US     1:09:46.72 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Charles Deaton 96  14  30      M        US     1:09:29.87 
2     Patrick Beebe  53  14  93      M        US     1:18:11.48 
3     Zane Sechrest  309 14  142     M        US     1:23:27.93 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Robert Perrecone 264 16  29      M        US     1:09:29.43 
2     Palmer Smyth     324 19  38      M        US     1:10:16.27 
3     William Guthrie  146 19  56      M        US     1:13:18.98 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Garrett Haufschild 374 21  10      M      Barrington IL US 1:05:45.84 
2     Francisco Orta     255 20  73      M        US             1:16:05.90 
3     Nicholas Larson    208 20  141     M        US             1:23:17.54 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Dillon McDonald 234 26  4       M        US     1:03:29.31 
2     Gage Hicks      161 29  5       M        US     1:03:47.87 
3     Patrick Madden  227 27  47      M        US     1:11:51.71 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Dylan Davison 95  33  9       M        US     1:05:45.04 
2     Brandon Fox   126 34  26      M        US     1:09:06.33 
3     Nate Leech    214 31  28      M        US     1:09:22.60 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Matt Jones            178 37  2       M        US     1:02:58.51 
2     Anonymous Participant 158 38  3       M        US     1:03:10.99 
3     Stephen Causey        72  38  21      M        US     1:08:44.20 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Mike Browning 62  40  8       M        US     1:05:03.77 
2     Brian Giddens 134 41  11      M        US     1:05:54.44 
3     Lawton Davis  94  40  13      M        US     1:06:40.24 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Burt Hodges       165 46  7       M        US     1:04:18.16 
2     Darrell Austin    42  47  18      M        US     1:07:56.20 
3     Bradley Fraedrich 128 47  31      M        US     1:09:39.12 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     John Wilson 357 53  12      M        US     1:06:35.52 
2     Jay Odell   253 50  14      M        US     1:06:56.82 
3     John Forney 125 51  16      M        US     1:07:19.97 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Don Oswalt    257 55  6       M        US     1:03:57.13 
2     Chuck Boyd    59  55  24      M        US     1:09:04.15 
3     Lance Leopold 217 56  27      M        US     1:09:12.09 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     David Stafford     328 62  85      M        US     1:16:55.89 
2     Marc Embler        109 61  86      M        US     1:17:05.26 
3     Dale Van Slambrook 346 60  94      M        US     1:18:24.01 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     David Sealy        308 65  110     M        US     1:19:44.35 
2     Robert Lloyd       219 66  179     M        US     1:28:44.88 
3     Gary Rautenstrauch 274 65  185     M        US     1:29:12.30 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Rick Widman   352 71  182     M        US     1:29:04.33 
2     Ken Lowden    223 71  245     M        US     1:51:02.56 
3     Richard Mertz 244 70  247     M        US     1:53:42.95 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Anthony Gill  136 75  250     M        US             1:58:32.63 
2     Jorg Winterer 373 78  252     M      Charleston SC US 2:04:32.47 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Montana Rhodes 278 13  134     F        US     1:22:25.56 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Kelsey Kraft    196 18  36      F        US     1:10:04.82 
2     Katherine Beebe 51  16  102     F        US     1:19:06.13 
3     Eleni Ouzts     258 19  145     F        US     1:23:51.18 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ========== 
1     KATHRYN POOS     382 23  72      F      NORTH CHARLESTON SC US 1:15:49.91 
2     Michelle Lussier 226 24  74      F        US                   1:16:13.11 
3     Alana Osterday   256 22  96      F        US                   1:18:30.81 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Alexa Leopold    216 25  33      F        US     1:09:50.92 
2     Stephanie Rhodes 279 28  46      F        US     1:11:49.95 
3     Kerry McLaughlin 237 28  49      F        US     1:12:04.78 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Aubrey Schmidt  303 34  137     F        US     1:23:01.44 
2     Eden Buntin     65  32  140     F        US     1:23:17.48 
3     Meg Santaniello 299 33  153     F        US     1:25:03.94 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Jamie Wells        349 36  66      F        US     1:15:07.14 
2     Jennifer Stromberg 332 35  108     F        US     1:19:32.19 
3     Alice Savage       300 35  114     F        US     1:20:28.43 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Raquel Haro 152 40  79      F        US     1:16:24.21 
2     Shana Fitch 122 43  87      F        US     1:17:18.68 
3     Tracy Sipka 320 41  88      F        US     1:17:19.04 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Jennifer Bennett 55  46  81      F        US     1:16:28.31 
2     Missy Durante    103 47  99      F        US     1:18:55.16 
3     Sofie Bell       54  46  105     F        US     1:19:26.13 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Caroline Sinkler 318 53  44      F        US     1:11:35.28 
2     Donna Hodgert    164 51  60      F        US     1:14:04.37 
3     CYNTHIA WAHL     347 53  70      F        US     1:15:36.03 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Jannette Finch 121 57  109     F        US     1:19:41.08 
2     Sue Brunson    63  58  113     F        US     1:20:22.80 
3     Rie Gibbons    133 59  133     F        US     1:22:25.39 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Cherry Kent       185 62  135     F        US     1:22:29.36 
2     Nancy Mcginnis    236 63  218     F        US     1:35:24.39 
3     Cynthia Gruenbaum 145 64  226     F        US     1:39:55.78 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Helen Kapp           184 66  167     F        US     1:26:55.01 
2     Karen Baxter`Rhoades 49  68  248     F        US     1:54:00.25 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Ann Sipka    319 70  208     F        US     1:33:49.88 
2     Patti Lowden 224 70  219     F        US     1:36:16.51 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.