Results For
Charleston Sprint Triathlon Series Race 4

Charleston, SC 29412
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City              State Country Swim 600Y Swim 600Y Swim 600Y T1      Bike 12M Bike 12M Bike 12M T2      Run 5K  Run 5K Run 5K Clock      Chip       Pace Age Division Division            Team Name      
                                                                                   Pace      Place                      Pace     Place                    Pace   Place  Time       Time                Place                                       
===== === ======================= ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ========= ======= ======== ======== ======== ======= ======= ====== ====== ========== ========== ==== === ======== =================== ============== 
1     131 Robert Hickey           M      Mount Pleasant    SC    US      0:09:29   1:35      14        0:01:19 0:32:28  22.2 mph 9        0:00:30 0:19:31 6:18   4      1:03:16.84 1:03:16.84      28  1        Male 25 to 29       BSE            
2     132 Gage Hicks              M      Myrtle Beach      SC    US      0:10:46   1:48      33        0:00:58 0:33:14  21.7 mph 20       0:00:42 0:18:20 5:55   1      1:03:59.59 1:03:59.59      31  1        Male 30 to 34                      
3     128 Aaron Harold            M      Summerville       SC    US      0:11:01   1:50      38        0:01:45 0:30:54  23.4 mph 4        0:01:02 0:20:31 6:37   11     1:05:13.30 1:05:13.30      29  2        Male 25 to 29                      
4     145 Gabriel Kirk            M      Mount Pleasant    SC    US      0:08:23   1:24      1         0:01:15 0:33:49  21.3 mph 27       0:00:56 0:20:51 6:44   15     1:05:14.08 1:05:14.08      23  1        Male 20 to 24                      
5     211 Anthony Perez           M      Summerville       SC    US      0:12:38   2:06      84        0:01:40 0:30:11  23.8 mph 2        0:00:53 0:19:52 6:25   7      1:05:14.28 1:05:14.28      36  1        Male 35 to 39                      
6     236 William Robinson        M      Daniel Island     SC    US      0:11:01   1:50      39        0:01:17 0:30:41  23.5 mph 3        0:00:41 0:21:36 6:58   24     1:05:14.87 1:05:14.87      35  2        Male 35 to 39                      
7     116 Brian Giddens           M      Summerville       SC    US      0:10:55   1:49      36        0:01:12 0:32:03  22.5 mph 7        0:00:46 0:20:51 6:44   14     1:05:47.32 1:05:47.32      43  1        M Masters           BSE            
8     245 Eric Ruckel             M      Mount Pleasant    SC    US      0:09:28   1:35      13        0:01:14 0:32:45  22 mph   12       0:00:49 0:21:37 6:58   25     1:05:52.40 1:05:52.40      56  1        Male 55 to 59       APC            
9     122 Heidi Gross             F      Uniontown         OH    US      0:08:36   1:26      3         0:01:29 0:35:27  20.3 mph 46       0:00:56 0:19:51 6:24   6      1:06:18.79 1:06:18.79      33  1        Female 30 to 34                    
10    153 Christopher Korey       M      Charleston        SC    US      0:11:09   1:51      43        0:01:23 0:34:12  21.1 mph 32       0:00:30 0:19:55 6:25   8      1:07:07.92 1:07:07.92      46  1        Male 45 to 49       Without Limits 
11    172 Adriana Lopez Hernandez F      Charleston        SC    US      0:09:12   1:32      11        0:01:21 0:34:37  20.8 mph 37       0:00:43 0:21:16 6:52   19     1:07:09.64 1:07:09.64      34  2        Female 30 to 34                    
12    306 Nick Wong               M      Mount Pleasant    SC    US      0:12:15   2:02      71        0:01:02 0:32:51  22 mph   17       0:00:32 0:20:44 6:41   12     1:07:23.63 1:07:23.63      46  2        Male 45 to 49       BSE            
13    105 Matthew Fansler         M      Charleston        SC    US      0:09:01   1:30      7         0:01:11 0:33:38  21.4 mph 24       0:00:47 0:22:50 7:22   37     1:07:27.39 1:07:27.39      39  3        Male 35 to 39       AAEC           
14    123 Michael Guare           M      Summerville       SC    US      0:10:22   1:44      23        0:01:34 0:32:43  22 mph   10       0:00:43 0:22:24 7:14   32     1:07:46.48 1:07:46.48      35  4        Male 35 to 39                      
15    296 Brad Wilhoit            M      Charleston        SC    US      0:11:06   1:51      42        0:01:23 0:34:24  20.9 mph 35       0:00:35 0:20:22 6:34   9      1:07:50.16 1:07:50.16      43  1        Male 40 to 44                      
16    198 Ryan Murdock            M      Charleston        SC    US      0:10:06   1:41      18        0:01:40 0:33:12  21.7 mph 19       0:01:09 0:22:20 7:12   31     1:08:27.05 1:08:27.05      32  2        Male 30 to 34                      
17    224 Erin Rasmussen          F      Mount Pleasant    SC    US      0:10:37   1:46      28        0:01:27 0:36:00  20 mph   52       0:00:39 0:19:51 6:24   5      1:08:34.18 1:08:34.18      23  1        Female 20 to 24                    
18    150 Gerald Kolb             M      Lexington         SC    US      0:10:51   1:49      35        0:01:27 0:32:50  22 mph   16       0:00:54 0:22:44 7:20   36     1:08:45.98 1:08:45.98      51  1        Male 50 to 54                      
19    155 Sara Kraft              F      Mount Pleasant    SC    US      0:09:01   1:30      6         0:01:27 0:32:45  22 mph   14       0:00:48 0:24:48 8:00   67     1:08:48.81 1:08:48.81      49  1        F Masters           BSE            
20    170 Michael Long            M      Mount Pleasant    SC    US      0:10:27   1:44      25        0:01:32 0:33:09  21.7 mph 18       0:00:49 0:22:52 7:23   38     1:08:49.39 1:08:49.39      52  2        Male 50 to 54       BSE            
21    13  Will Jamieson           M      Mount Pleasant    SC    US      0:11:25   1:54      51        0:01:34 0:32:10  22.4 mph 8        0:01:00 0:23:11 7:29   44     1:09:21.08 1:09:21.08      27  3        Male 25 to 29                      
22    217 Kevin Picard            M      Charlton          MA    US      0:12:38   2:06      83        0:02:35 0:29:38  24.3 mph 1        0:01:24 0:23:36 7:37   50     1:09:50.32 1:09:50.32      22  2        Male 20 to 24                      
23    295 Clara Wienhold          F      Charleston        SC    US      0:10:10   1:42      20        0:01:10 0:35:20  20.3 mph 44       0:00:33 0:22:39 7:18   35     1:09:52.89 1:09:52.89      25  1        Female 25 to 29     Without Limits 
24    186 Dillon McDonald         M      Mount Pleasant    SC    US      0:10:43   1:47      32        0:01:20 0:34:06  21.1 mph 30       0:00:49 0:23:09 7:28   43     1:10:07.23 1:10:07.23      28  4        Male 25 to 29       Without Limits 
25    266 Randy Sparks            M      Okatie            SC    US      0:11:55   1:59      63        0:01:50 0:31:53  22.6 mph 6        0:01:01 0:24:07 7:47   57     1:10:45.39 1:10:45.39      46  3        Male 45 to 49                      
26    283 David Vanauker          M      Charleston        SC    US      0:12:26   2:04      77        0:00:57 0:34:20  20.9 mph 34       0:00:56 0:22:16 7:11   28     1:10:54.77 1:10:54.77      26  5        Male 25 to 29                      
27    66  Adam Clark              M      Charleston        SC    US      0:10:42   1:47      31        0:01:30 0:34:07  21.1 mph 31       0:00:52 0:23:46 7:40   52     1:10:57.00 1:10:57.00      50  3        Male 50 to 54                      
28    299 Molly Williams          F      LANCASTER         SC    US      0:11:37   1:56      56        0:02:12 0:36:38  19.7 mph 60       0:01:10 0:19:26 6:16   3      1:11:03.08 1:11:03.08      24  2        Female 20 to 24                    
29    212 Richard Perez           M      Mount Pleasant    SC    US      0:13:48   2:18      119       0:01:34 0:34:14  21.1 mph 33       0:00:56 0:20:54 6:45   16     1:11:26.77 1:11:26.77      32  3        Male 30 to 34                      
30    77  Chadwick Daniel         M      Charleston        SC    US      0:13:26   2:14      109       0:01:49 0:33:24  21.6 mph 22       0:00:46 0:22:17 7:11   29     1:11:42.64 1:11:42.64      46  4        Male 45 to 49                      
31    312 Kevin Green             M      Beaufort          SC    US      0:10:21   1:44      22        0:02:27 0:33:46  21.3 mph 26       0:01:02 0:24:11 7:48   59     1:11:46.79 1:11:46.79      51  4        Male 50 to 54                      
32    189 Ron Menchaca            M      Summerville       SC    US      0:12:53   2:09      94        0:01:24 0:35:56  20 mph   51       0:01:19 0:20:23 6:35   10     1:11:55.41 1:11:55.41      48  5        Male 45 to 49       BSE            
33    119 Amber Gourley           F      Summerville       SC    US      0:08:27   1:25      2         0:02:01 0:32:45  22 mph   13       0:00:52 0:27:58 9:01   108    1:12:02.99 1:12:02.99      45  1        Female 45 to 49                    
34    149 Bryant Kohut            M      Mount Pleasant    SC    US      0:13:24   2:14      107       0:01:31 0:32:49  22 mph   15       0:01:06 0:23:16 7:30   46     1:12:04.76 1:12:04.76      58  2        Male 55 to 59       BSE            
35    121 Harry Gregorie          M      Charleston        SC    US      0:11:13   1:52      46        0:02:24 0:35:17  20.5 mph 42       0:00:28 0:22:57 7:24   40     1:12:17.30 1:12:17.30      65  1        Male 65 to 69       Without Limits 
36    250 Christopher Savage      M      Mount Pleasant    SC    US      0:10:36   1:46      27        0:01:49 0:35:04  20.6 mph 39       0:00:59 0:23:58 7:44   56     1:12:27.14 1:12:27.14      36  5        Male 35 to 39       APC            
37    100 Marc Embler             M      Charleston        SC    US      0:15:24   2:34      143       0:01:35 0:33:35  21.4 mph 23       0:01:04 0:21:05 6:48   18     1:12:43.00 1:12:43.00      63  1        Male 60 to 64                      
38    279 Kristen Trask           F      Summerville       SC    US      0:11:31   1:55      54        0:01:32 0:35:25  20.3 mph 45       0:01:11 0:23:18 7:31   47     1:12:56.13 1:12:56.13      39  1        Female 35 to 39                    
39    262 Caroline Sinkler        F      Charleston        SC    US      0:11:12   1:52      45        0:01:26 0:33:24  21.6 mph 21       0:00:43 0:26:30 8:33   94     1:13:15.52 1:13:15.52      55  1        Female 55 to 59     AAEC           
40    188 Tracy McKee             F      Charleston        SC    US      0:10:40   1:47      29        0:01:30 0:36:56  19.5 mph 69       0:00:51 0:23:36 7:37   49     1:13:31.78 1:13:31.78      48  2        Female 45 to 49     AAEC           
41    62  Hugh Chambrovich        M      Summerville       SC    US      0:09:59   1:40      16        0:01:25 0:36:15  19.9 mph 57       0:00:54 0:25:04 8:05   71     1:13:36.99 1:13:36.99      35  6        Male 35 to 39                      
42    294 Alison Westberry        F      Charleston        SC    US      0:10:05   1:41      17        0:01:31 0:36:25  19.8 mph 59       0:00:42 0:25:07 8:06   73     1:13:49.97 1:13:49.97      23  3        Female 20 to 24     AAEC           
43    130 Bernhard Heulmanns      M      Clover            SC    US      0:15:09   2:32      141       0:02:56 0:34:02  21.2 mph 28       0:00:37 0:21:18 6:52   20     1:14:01.55 1:14:01.55      52  5        Male 50 to 54                      
44    297 Christopher Wilhoit     M      Charleston        SC    US      0:12:04   2:01      67        0:01:35 0:38:08  18.8 mph 86       0:01:18 0:21:29 6:56   22     1:14:32.60 1:14:32.60      43  2        Male 40 to 44                      
45    40  Reece Bluestein         M      Columbia          SC    US      0:11:18   1:53      49        0:02:53 0:39:19  18.3 mph 100      0:02:31 0:18:58 6:07   2      1:14:58.98 1:14:58.98      15  1        Male 15 to 19                      
46    231 Stephanie Rhodes        F      Charleston        SC    US      0:10:32   1:45      26        0:01:16 0:36:14  19.9 mph 56       0:00:46 0:26:12 8:27   89     1:15:00.32 1:15:00.32      30  3        Female 30 to 34     Without Limits 
47    87  Corey Dickerson         M      Goose Creek       SC    US      0:13:52   2:19      122       0:01:56 0:36:57  19.5 mph 71       0:00:59 0:21:30 6:56   23     1:15:13.50 1:15:13.50      35  7        Male 35 to 39       Without Limits 
48    125 Charles Hall            M      Mount Pleasant    SC    US      0:13:44   2:17      116       0:01:45 0:31:49  22.6 mph 5        0:01:41 0:26:36 8:35   96     1:15:34.18 1:15:34.18      39  8        Male 35 to 39                      
49    163 Zach Lanning            M      Mount Pleasant    SC    US      0:12:30   2:05      80        0:02:24 0:36:40  19.7 mph 63       0:00:33 0:23:28 7:34   48     1:15:34.43 1:15:34.43      23  3        Male 20 to 24                      
50    275 Isak Thilen             M      Mount Pleasant    SC    US      0:12:03   2:01      66        0:02:01 0:36:48  19.6 mph 66       0:00:50 0:23:52 7:42   55     1:15:34.49 1:15:34.49      18  2        Male 15 to 19                      
51    80  Bruce Day               M      Summerville       SC    US      0:11:24   1:54      50        0:01:44 0:37:21  19.3 mph 75       0:01:04 0:24:10 7:48   58     1:15:43.11 1:15:43.11      61  2        Male 60 to 64                      
52    263 Brian Sloan             M      Daniel Island     SC    US      0:12:19   2:03      74        0:02:01 0:35:47  20.1 mph 49       0:01:02 0:24:47 8:00   66     1:15:56.48 1:15:56.48      43  3        Male 40 to 44       APC            
53    59  Janet Carter            F      Charleston        SC    US      0:12:45   2:08      87        0:01:25 0:36:01  20 mph   53       0:00:44 0:25:03 8:05   69     1:15:59.02 1:15:59.02      43  1        Female 40 to 44                    
54    89  Samantha Duncan         F      Mount Pleasant    SC    US      0:11:31   1:55      55        0:00:57 0:37:53  19 mph   83       0:00:29 0:25:16 8:09   75     1:16:06.13 1:16:06.13      19  1        Female 15 to 19                    
55    137 Bill Hunt               M      Mount Pleasant    SC    US      0:11:27   1:55      53        0:02:04 0:33:46  21.3 mph 25       0:00:50 0:28:00 9:02   109    1:16:07.57 1:16:07.57      57  3        Male 55 to 59                      
56    267 Elizabeth Spitz         F      Charleston        SC    US      0:13:15   2:12      100       0:01:24 0:37:50  19 mph   82       0:00:39 0:23:05 7:27   42     1:16:11.91 1:16:11.91      40  2        Female 40 to 44     Without Limits 
57    45  Patrick Brittingham     M      Mount Pleasant    SC    US      0:12:07   2:01      69        0:02:05 0:35:16  20.5 mph 41       0:01:07 0:25:45 8:18   80     1:16:20.91 1:16:20.91      55  4        Male 55 to 59                      
58    200 Meredith Nelson         F      Mount Pleasant    SC    US      0:12:41   2:07      85        0:01:43 0:38:04  18.9 mph 84       0:01:10 0:23:04 7:27   41     1:16:41.14 1:16:41.14      53  1        Female 50 to 54     Without Limits 
59    160 Kenneth Lagos           M      Bluffton          SC    US      0:08:49   1:28      5         0:01:10 0:36:22  19.8 mph 58       0:01:28 0:29:12 9:25   126    1:17:00.77 1:17:00.77      14  1        Male 14 and Under                  
60    277 Jean Toth               F      Pooler            GA    US      0:11:13   1:52      47        0:02:19 0:36:11  19.9 mph 54       0:01:44 0:25:56 8:22   83     1:17:22.68 1:17:22.68      68  1        Female 65 to 69                    
61    174 Jessica Lozier          F      Charleston        SC    US      0:11:48   1:58      60        0:02:29 0:40:15  17.9 mph 119      0:00:46 0:22:18 7:12   30     1:17:36.05 1:17:36.05      35  2        Female 35 to 39                    
62    201 Timothy Nixon           M      Johns Island      SC    US      0:11:02   1:50      41        0:01:42 0:34:02  21.2 mph 29       0:01:33 0:29:19 9:27   128    1:17:37.47 1:17:37.47      53  6        Male 50 to 54                      
63    151 Grace Kolb              F      Lexington         SC    US      0:09:03   1:31      10        0:01:16 0:40:43  17.6 mph 123      0:00:39 0:25:57 8:22   84     1:17:39.10 1:17:39.10      17  2        Female 15 to 19                    
64    114 Ava Gerschutz           F      Bluffton          SC    US      0:09:03   1:30      9         0:01:43 0:43:50  16.4 mph 145      0:00:48 0:22:25 7:14   33     1:17:48.07 1:17:48.07      15  3        Female 15 to 19                    
65    223 Joey Radin              M      Charleston        SC    US      0:13:09   2:11      98        0:02:18 0:40:50  17.6 mph 125      0:00:44 0:20:57 6:45   17     1:17:56.92 1:17:56.92      30  4        Male 30 to 34                      
66    286 Amanda Wagner           F      Summerville       SC    US      0:11:54   1:59      62        0:01:58 0:34:24  20.9 mph 36       0:01:33 0:28:25 9:10   114    1:18:14.26 1:18:14.26      36  3        Female 35 to 39     BSE            
67    83  Sam Deaton              M      Bluffton          SC    US      0:09:23   1:34      12        0:01:38 0:41:36  17.3 mph 135      0:01:40 0:24:21 7:51   61     1:18:38.41 1:18:38.41      13  2        Male 14 and Under                  
68    70  BILL COPPEL             M      Saint Louis       MO    US      0:11:46   1:58      59        0:02:51 0:34:49  20.7 mph 38       0:01:27 0:27:51 8:59   107    1:18:43.68 1:18:43.68      65  2        Male 65 to 69                      
69    106 Conan Felix             M      Charleston        SC    US      0:12:29   2:05      79        0:02:19 0:36:56  19.5 mph 70       0:01:14 0:25:50 8:20   82     1:18:47.62 1:18:47.62      46  6        Male 45 to 49                      
70    60  Justin Carter           M      Charleston        SC    US      0:13:56   2:19      126       0:02:26 0:36:58  19.5 mph 72       0:01:07 0:24:29 7:54   63     1:18:54.94 1:18:54.94      40  4        Male 40 to 44                      
71    29  Dylan Applegate         M      Mount Pleasant    SC    US      0:12:10   2:02      70        0:01:57 0:36:45  19.6 mph 65       0:01:25 0:26:39 8:36   97     1:18:55.02 1:18:55.02      28  6        Male 25 to 29                      
72    161 Kevin Lagos             M      Bluffton          SC    US      0:09:30   1:35      15        0:01:41 0:37:35  19.1 mph 76       0:01:12 0:28:59 9:21   120    1:18:56.91 1:18:56.91      15  3        Male 15 to 19                      
73    37  Julie Bernstorf         F      Lewisville        NC    US      0:10:07   1:41      19        0:01:43 0:39:00  18.5 mph 96       0:00:49 0:27:22 8:50   102    1:19:01.73 1:19:01.73      28  2        Female 25 to 29                    
74    158 Anna Krueger            F      Mount Pleasant    SC    US      0:12:50   2:08      90        0:02:57 0:41:13  17.5 mph 132      0:00:37 0:21:26 6:55   21     1:19:02.53 1:19:02.53      29  3        Female 25 to 29                    
75    63  Jane Champagne          F      Goose Creek       SC    US      0:12:24   2:04      76        0:01:45 0:32:44  22 mph   11       0:01:29 0:30:43 9:55   139    1:19:05.57 1:19:05.57      56  2        Female 55 to 59                    
76    185 Neil McDevitt           M      Johns Island      SC    US      0:11:14   1:52      48        0:02:06 0:35:50  20.1 mph 50       0:01:04 0:28:53 9:19   119    1:19:06.61 1:19:06.61      49  7        Male 45 to 49                      
77    265 Sade Smith              F      Dumfries          VA    US      0:10:40   1:47      30        0:00:56 0:40:31  17.7 mph 122      0:00:30 0:26:31 8:33   95     1:19:07.56 1:19:07.56      19  4        Female 15 to 19                    
78    269 David Stafford          M      Dallas            NC    US      0:16:03   2:40      149       0:02:01 0:35:18  20.5 mph 43       0:00:54 0:25:07 8:06   72     1:19:22.48 1:19:22.48      64  3        Male 60 to 64                      
79    15  Skylar Jones            F      Hanahan           SC    US      0:10:47   1:48      34        0:01:37 0:38:28  18.8 mph 90       0:00:49 0:27:46 8:57   106    1:19:26.89 1:19:26.89      28  4        Female 25 to 29     BSE            
80    257 Megan Shea              F      Charleston        SC    US      0:14:07   2:21      131       0:01:57 0:41:01  17.6 mph 130      0:00:44 0:21:44 7:01   26     1:19:32.66 1:19:32.66      26  5        Female 25 to 29                    
81    166 Breck Laschanzky        M      Camden            SC    US      0:11:53   1:59      61        0:02:04 0:40:49  17.6 mph 124      0:00:32 0:24:25 7:53   62     1:19:43.53 1:19:43.53      57  5        Male 55 to 59                      
82    86  Brian Dewhirst          M      Johns Island      SC    US      0:10:26   1:44      24        0:02:20 0:38:30  18.8 mph 92       0:00:54 0:28:02 9:03   110    1:20:12.23 1:20:12.23      49  8        Male 45 to 49                      
83    71  Grace Coppel            F      Saint Louis       MO    US      0:08:38   1:26      4         0:01:51 0:42:29  17 mph   139      0:00:34 0:26:53 8:40   99     1:20:24.76 1:20:24.76      14  1        Female 14 and Under                
84    180 Trapier Marshall        M      Mt. Pleasant      SC    US      0:13:17   2:13      102       0:02:24 0:40:14  17.9 mph 118      0:00:40 0:23:52 7:42   54     1:20:27.27 1:20:27.27      26  7        Male 25 to 29                      
85    69  Ryan Cook               M      Johns Island      SC    US      0:12:54   2:09      95        0:01:46 0:39:31  18.2 mph 104      0:01:09 0:25:27 8:13   79     1:20:47.69 1:20:47.69      40  5        Male 40 to 44                      
86    144 Cherry Kent             F      Charleston        SC    US      0:13:47   2:18      117       0:01:46 0:38:08  18.8 mph 87       0:01:00 0:26:08 8:26   87     1:20:48.47 1:20:48.47      64  1        Female 60 to 64     Without Limits 
87    183 Steve McCormack         M      Mount Pleasant    SC    US      0:12:15   2:02      72        0:02:13 0:37:36  19.1 mph 77       0:02:00 0:26:51 8:40   98     1:20:54.90 1:20:54.90      62  4        Male 60 to 64                      
88    220 Kaylee Potts            F      Westminster       SC    US      0:12:35   2:06      82        0:02:07 0:42:54  16.7 mph 140      0:00:50 0:22:33 7:16   34     1:20:58.40 1:20:58.40      17  5        Female 15 to 19                    
89    169 James Liu               M      Budd Lake         NJ    US      0:15:32   2:35      144       0:01:49 0:41:11  17.5 mph 131      0:00:37 0:21:55 7:04   27     1:21:03.37 1:21:03.37      19  4        Male 15 to 19                      
90    35  Kathleen Beebe          F      Charleston        SC    US      0:15:47   2:38      146       0:02:30 0:36:53  19.6 mph 68       0:01:05 0:24:53 8:01   68     1:21:07.70 1:21:07.70      51  2        Female 50 to 54                    
91    102 William Ezquerro        M      Mount Pleasant    SC    US      0:13:59   2:20      128       0:01:38 0:39:43  18.1 mph 109      0:00:37 0:25:13 8:08   74     1:21:10.00 1:21:10.00      19  5        Male 15 to 19       BSE            
92    302 Spencer Willis          M      Goose Creek       SC    US      0:13:37   2:16      114       0:02:01 0:39:03  18.5 mph 97       0:01:08 0:25:22 8:11   76     1:21:10.80 1:21:10.80      26  8        Male 25 to 29                      
93    289 William Walsh           M      Charleston        SC    US      0:15:22   2:34      142       0:01:53 0:36:39  19.7 mph 61       0:01:12 0:26:10 8:26   88     1:21:15.66 1:21:15.66      55  6        Male 55 to 59                      
94    143 Robert Kaiwi            M      North Charleston  SC    US      0:16:25   2:44      153       0:01:52 0:35:44  20.1 mph 48       0:01:05 0:26:13 8:27   90     1:21:18.77 1:21:18.77      36  9        Male 35 to 39                      
95    258 Hanna Sheffrin          F      Chesnee           SC    US      0:10:16   1:43      21        0:01:42 0:40:08  17.9 mph 115      0:00:51 0:28:22 9:09   113    1:21:18.95 1:21:18.95      26  6        Female 25 to 29                    
96    268 Benjamin Spurrier       M      Charleston        SC    US      0:12:05   2:01      68        0:02:38 0:37:40  19.1 mph 80       0:01:28 0:27:36 8:54   103    1:21:27.46 1:21:27.46      30  5        Male 30 to 34                      
97    34  Sarah Bauer             F      Johns Island      SC    US      0:13:54   2:19      124       0:01:58 0:40:09  17.9 mph 116      0:01:09 0:24:36 7:56   65     1:21:45.59 1:21:45.59      33  4        Female 30 to 34                    
98    281 Anne Ussery             F      Charleston        SC    US                                                                               1:21:55 26:25  171    1:21:55.00 1:21:55.00      22  4        Female 20 to 24     AAEC           
99    253 TJ Scott                M      Charleston        SC    US      0:13:27   2:15      110       0:03:08 0:39:13  18.4 mph 99       0:01:39 0:24:30 7:54   64     1:21:57.01 1:21:57.01      44  6        Male 40 to 44                      
100   287 Cynthia Wahl            F      Mount Pleasant    SC    US      0:12:52   2:09      93        0:02:00 0:37:20  19.3 mph 74       0:00:55 0:29:09 9:24   124    1:22:16.46 1:22:16.46      55  3        Female 55 to 59     BSE            
101   109 Jannette Finch          F      Charleston        SC    US      0:13:52   2:19      123       0:01:55 0:36:39  19.7 mph 62       0:01:08 0:28:49 9:18   118    1:22:22.00 1:22:22.00      59  4        Female 55 to 59     AAEC           
102   190 Jorge Mendez            M      Goose Creek       SC    US      0:14:49   2:28      139       0:02:02 0:39:43  18.1 mph 108      0:01:09 0:25:04 8:05   70     1:22:45.93 1:22:45.93      28  9        Male 25 to 29                      
103   159 Michael Kruse           M      Mount Pleasant    SC    US      0:13:12   2:12      99        0:02:58 0:37:17  19.4 mph 73       0:01:44 0:27:37 8:55   104    1:22:46.83 1:22:46.83      43  7        Male 40 to 44                      
104   48  Sue Brunson             F      Murrells Inlet    SC    US      0:14:07   2:21      132       0:01:58 0:36:11  19.9 mph 55       0:00:56 0:29:38 9:34   131    1:22:49.91 1:22:49.91      60  2        Female 60 to 64                    
105   55  Clay Calhoun            M      Seneca            SC    US      0:12:28   2:05      78        0:02:51 0:40:12  17.9 mph 117      0:01:25 0:26:07 8:26   86     1:23:02.61 1:23:02.61      18  6        Male 15 to 19                      
106   53  Tanja Butz              F      Murrells Inlet    SC    US      0:14:26   2:24      136       0:02:26 0:38:41  18.7 mph 94       0:01:31 0:26:07 8:26   85     1:23:11.32 1:23:11.32      44  3        Female 40 to 44                    
107   93  Dustin Eck              M      Florence          SC    US      0:14:13   2:22      133       0:02:49 0:36:50  19.6 mph 67       0:01:16 0:28:28 9:11   115    1:23:35.20 1:23:35.20      38  10       Male 35 to 39                      
108   209 Julia Pauls             F      Mount Pleasant    SC    US      0:13:05   2:11      97        0:02:38 0:40:59  17.6 mph 129      0:00:40 0:26:14 8:28   91     1:23:36.73 1:23:36.73      46  3        Female 45 to 49                    
109   271 Chris Stormer           M      Columbia          SC    US      0:12:46   2:08      88        0:01:46 0:38:28  18.8 mph 89       0:01:40 0:29:02 9:22   121    1:23:40.97 1:23:40.97      60  5        Male 60 to 64                      
110   232 Ben Rice                M      Johns Island      SC    US      0:12:58   2:10      96        0:04:08 0:39:52  18.1 mph 113      0:01:52 0:25:23 8:11   77     1:24:13.18 1:24:13.18      26  10       Male 25 to 29                      
111   246 Suzanne Ruda            F      Mount Pleasant    SC    US      0:12:49   2:08      89        0:01:54 0:37:36  19.1 mph 78       0:01:40 0:30:15 9:45   136    1:24:14.44 1:24:14.44      42  4        Female 40 to 44     BSE            
112   118 Oliver Gill             M      Charleston        SC    US      0:10:59   1:50      37        0:01:43 0:36:41  19.7 mph 64       0:02:25 0:32:40 10:32  149    1:24:25.86 1:24:25.86      28  11       Male 25 to 29                      
113   140 Michelle Jenkins        F      Mount Pleasant    SC    US      0:13:50   2:18      120       0:02:16 0:39:50  18.1 mph 111      0:01:38 0:27:19 8:49   101    1:24:52.30 1:24:52.30      40  5        Female 40 to 44                    
114   99  Tina Ellis              F      Mount Pleasant    SC    US      0:11:01   1:50      40        0:02:06 0:40:21  17.8 mph 121      0:01:41 0:30:03 9:42   135    1:25:12.48 1:25:12.48      41  6        Female 40 to 44                    
115   182 Sean McColl             M      Daniel Island     SC    US      0:14:17   2:23      135       0:02:36 0:41:45  17.2 mph 136      0:01:07 0:25:48 8:19   81     1:25:32.20 1:25:32.20      54  7        Male 50 to 54                      
116   92  John Ebert              M      Sullivan's Island SC    US      0:14:39   2:26      137       0:03:28 0:38:35  18.7 mph 93       0:01:42 0:27:12 8:46   100    1:25:36.34 1:25:36.34      61  6        Male 60 to 64                      
117   57  Ryan Calhoun            M      Seneca            SC    US      0:13:24   2:14      108       0:02:11 0:39:23  18.3 mph 101      0:01:23 0:29:23 9:29   129    1:25:43.67 1:25:43.67      45  9        Male 45 to 49                      
118   49  Eden Buntin             F      Charleston        SC    US      0:13:17   2:13      103       0:01:39 0:39:25  18.3 mph 102      0:01:12 0:30:27 9:49   137    1:26:00.04 1:26:00.04      34  5        Female 30 to 34                    
119   33  Marty Bauer             M      Johns Island      SC    US      0:12:50   2:08      91        0:04:13 0:39:03  18.5 mph 98       0:02:04 0:28:08 9:04   111    1:26:18.97 1:26:18.97      36  11       Male 35 to 39                      
120   120 Matthew Graziano        M      Summerville       SC    US      0:19:36   3:16      167       0:01:45 0:35:07  20.5 mph 40       0:01:36 0:28:19 9:08   112    1:26:22.40 1:26:22.40      30  6        Male 30 to 34                      
121   46  Erik Brower             M      Summerville       SC    US      0:17:10   2:52      159       0:01:51 0:43:14  16.7 mph 142      0:00:51 0:23:40 7:38   51     1:26:46.84 1:26:46.84      29  12       Male 25 to 29                      
122   197 Raymond Mowery          M      Shippensburg      PA    US      0:12:20   2:03      75        0:02:24 0:39:41  18.2 mph 107      0:01:38 0:30:50 9:57   140    1:26:53.18 1:26:53.18      44  8        Male 40 to 44                      
123   30  Keith Arnold            M      Charleston        SC    US      0:12:33   2:05      81        0:02:06 0:35:40  20.2 mph 47       0:01:46 0:35:18 11:23  158    1:27:23.40 1:27:23.40      56  7        Male 55 to 59                      
124   264 Lauren Smith            F      Holly Ridge       NC    US      0:13:36   2:16      113       0:02:29 0:37:47  19 mph   81       0:02:34 0:31:02 10:01  142    1:27:26.81 1:27:26.81      32  6        Female 30 to 34                    
125   165 Jeffrey Laro            M      Mount Pleasant    SC    US      0:17:58   3:00      162       0:02:19 0:37:37  19.1 mph 79       0:01:04 0:28:43 9:16   117    1:27:40.91 1:27:40.91      54  8        Male 50 to 54       APC            
126   101 Diane Errington         F      Mount Pleasant    SC    US      0:13:18   2:13      104       0:02:49 0:41:32  17.3 mph 134      0:00:56 0:29:07 9:24   122    1:27:41.82 1:27:41.82      58  5        Female 55 to 59     Without Limits 
127   146 Karen Kistler           F      Charleston        SC    US      0:11:11   1:52      44        0:01:53 0:43:14  16.7 mph 143      0:01:33 0:30:03 9:42   134    1:27:55.07 1:27:55.07      41  7        Female 40 to 44                    
128   239 Matt Ronchetto          M      Charleston        SC    US      0:11:43   1:57      58        0:02:04 0:39:35  18.2 mph 105      0:01:10 0:33:26 10:47  150    1:27:58.66 1:27:58.66      45  10       Male 45 to 49                      
129   311 Jim Zimmer              M      Charleston        SC    US      0:15:32   2:35      145       0:02:41 0:39:37  18.2 mph 106      0:01:01 0:29:14 9:26   127    1:28:05.29 1:28:05.29      37  12       Male 35 to 39                      
130   50  Leah Burkett            F      North Charleston  SC    US      0:13:28   2:15      111       0:02:23 0:40:58  17.6 mph 128      0:00:50 0:30:36 9:52   138    1:28:14.51 1:28:14.51      38  4        Female 35 to 39                    
131   68  Michael Connor          M      Johns Island      SC    US      0:20:12   3:22      170       0:02:21 0:41:31  17.3 mph 133      0:01:40 0:22:55 7:23   39     1:28:37.55 1:28:37.55      58  8        Male 55 to 59                      
132   237 Amanda Robles           F      Hanahan           SC    US      0:13:58   2:20      127       0:02:21 0:45:21  15.9 mph 152      0:01:02 0:26:16 8:28   92     1:28:57.91 1:28:57.91      34  7        Female 30 to 34                    
133   228 Brian Reams             M      Chapin            SC    US      0:16:31   2:45      154       0:02:14 0:38:29  18.8 mph 91       0:01:18 0:31:02 10:01  143    1:29:35.69 1:29:35.69      46  11       Male 45 to 49                      
134   58  Candace Camp            F      Beaufort          SC    US      0:13:42   2:17      115       0:02:03 0:43:20  16.6 mph 144      0:01:21 0:29:26 9:30   130    1:29:52.27 1:29:52.27      51  3        Female 50 to 54                    
135   162 Edith Lamana            F      Murrells Inlet    SC    US      0:17:41   2:57      161       0:02:32 0:38:54  18.6 mph 95       0:01:10 0:29:42 9:35   132    1:29:59.17 1:29:59.17      56  6        Female 55 to 59                    
136   249 Alice Savage            F      Mount Pleasant    SC    US      0:11:25   1:54      52        0:02:51 0:40:16  17.9 mph 120      0:02:01 0:33:44 10:53  152    1:30:15.75 1:30:15.75      37  5        Female 35 to 39     APC            
137   39  Christian Blank         M      Inman             SC    US      0:16:52   2:49      156       0:02:50 0:45:32  15.8 mph 153      0:01:18 0:23:49 7:41   53     1:30:20.60 1:30:20.60      36  13       Male 35 to 39                      
138   304 John Wimberly           M      Summerville       SC    US      0:11:56   1:59      64        0:02:25 0:46:51  15.4 mph 155      0:00:33 0:29:10 9:24   125    1:30:54.32 1:30:54.32      14  3        Male 14 and Under                  
139   305 Mark Wimberly           M      Summerville       SC    US      0:11:56   1:59      65        0:02:27 0:46:50  15.4 mph 154      0:00:33 0:29:08 9:24   123    1:30:54.68 1:30:54.68      14  4        Male 14 and Under                  
140   293 Janet Wehrle            F      Myrtle Beach      SC    US      0:15:47   2:38      147       0:02:45 0:38:06  18.9 mph 85       0:02:14 0:32:12 10:23  148    1:31:03.32 1:31:03.32      50  4        Female 50 to 54                    
141   103 Kevin Fallon            M      Daniel Island     SC    US      0:19:59   3:20      169       0:03:36 0:39:51  18.1 mph 112      0:01:22 0:26:24 8:31   93     1:31:11.85 1:31:11.85      44  9        Male 40 to 44                      
142   222 Caroline Raburn         F      Johns Island      SC    US      0:16:03   2:41      150       0:02:01 0:44:00  16.4 mph 147      0:00:44 0:28:42 9:16   116    1:31:31.17 1:31:31.17      35  6        Female 35 to 39                    
143   285 Jennifer Vice           F      Richmond          KY    US      0:19:47   3:18      168       0:02:44 0:38:10  18.8 mph 88       0:01:46 0:31:56 10:18  146    1:34:22.69 1:34:22.69      47  4        Female 45 to 49                    
144   207 Shimul Patel            F      New Orleans       LA    US      0:19:15   3:12      165       0:02:41 0:39:59  18 mph   114      0:01:31 0:31:21 10:07  144    1:34:47.28 1:34:47.28      41  8        Female 40 to 44                    
145   54  Avery Calhoun           F      Seneca            SC    US      0:12:44   2:07      86        0:02:50 0:48:49  14.8 mph 161      0:01:13 0:29:59 9:40   133    1:35:35.11 1:35:35.11      16  6        Female 15 to 19                    
146   230 John Rhodes             M      Mount Pleasant    SC    US      0:13:20   2:13      105       0:02:20 0:42:20  17 mph   137      0:01:58 0:35:48 11:33  159    1:35:46.08 1:35:46.08      55  9        Male 55 to 59                      
147   88  Rachel Drake            F      Johns Island      SC    US      0:18:31   3:05      163       0:02:41 0:39:29  18.3 mph 103      0:00:48 0:34:30 11:08  154    1:35:58.12 1:35:58.12      24  5        Female 20 to 24                    
148   152 Bradlee Kopsak          F      Charleston        SC    US      0:13:54   2:19      125       0:02:00 0:44:59  16 mph   149      0:01:24 0:33:45 10:53  153    1:36:01.77 1:36:01.77      28  7        Female 25 to 29                    
149   134 Viki Hill               F      Beaufort          SC    US      0:13:34   2:16      112       0:02:18 0:45:14  15.9 mph 151      0:01:15 0:33:41 10:52  151    1:36:02.16 1:36:02.16      65  2        Female 65 to 69                    
150   193 Ryan Minter             M      Kansas City       MO    US      0:17:34   2:56      160       0:02:06 0:49:03  14.7 mph 163      0:02:05 0:25:25 8:12   78     1:36:12.63 1:36:12.63      33  7        Male 30 to 34                      
151   167 Galen Lee               M      Seneca            SC    US      0:15:48   2:38      148       0:03:05 0:53:38  13.4 mph 168      0:00:40 0:23:14 7:30   45     1:36:26.40 1:36:26.40      18  7        Male 15 to 19                      
152   225 Gary Rautenstrauch      M      Sullivan's Island SC    US      0:16:54   2:49      158       0:02:51 0:45:08  15.9 mph 150      0:02:08 0:30:57 9:59   141    1:37:57.90 1:37:57.90      67  3        Male 65 to 69                      
153   38  Caroline Bickley        F      Mt Pleasant       SC    US      0:16:14   2:42      152       0:03:43 0:52:48  13.6 mph 166      0:04:58 0:20:48 6:43   13     1:38:31.06 1:38:31.06      35  7        Female 35 to 39                    
154   90  Samantha Durham         F      Charleston        SC    US      0:16:10   2:42      151       0:03:31 0:43:13  16.7 mph 141      0:01:05 0:34:40 11:11  156    1:38:39.91 1:38:39.91      32  8        Female 30 to 34                    
155   133 Angie Hill              F      Myrtle Beach      SC    US      0:14:43   2:27      138       0:03:00 0:40:54  17.6 mph 126      0:02:30 0:38:05 12:17  163    1:39:12.50 1:39:12.50      43  9        Female 40 to 44                    
156   104 Maureen Fallon          F      Daniel Island     SC    US      0:19:09   3:11      164       0:03:11 0:48:01  15 mph   158      0:01:20 0:27:42 8:56   105    1:39:22.00 1:39:22.00      43  10       Female 40 to 44                    
157   56  Kathy Calhoun           F      Seneca            SC    US      0:13:47   2:18      118       0:04:16 0:48:04  15 mph   160      0:01:15 0:34:40 11:11  155    1:42:02.87 1:42:02.87      44  11       Female 40 to 44                    
158   251 Heather Schlabach       F      Columbus          NC    US      0:14:00   2:20      129       0:03:41 0:50:27  14.3 mph 165      0:02:50 0:31:32 10:10  145    1:42:29.67 1:42:29.67      27  8        Female 25 to 29                    
159   241 McKenna Ronchetto       F      Charleston        SC    US      0:11:42   1:57      57        0:03:58 0:47:56  15 mph   157      0:01:17 0:39:07 12:37  165    1:44:00.04 1:44:00.04      16  7        Female 15 to 19                    
160   240 Maysen Ronchetto        F      Charleston        SC    US      0:13:15   2:12      101       0:04:51 0:43:51  16.4 mph 146      0:03:00 0:39:03 12:36  164    1:44:00.05 1:44:00.05      15  8        Female 15 to 19                    
161   115 Angie Giddens           F      Summerville       SC    US      0:19:16   3:13      166       0:03:44 0:42:25  17 mph   138      0:01:31 0:37:07 11:58  161    1:44:03.48 1:44:03.48      41  12       Female 40 to 44     BSE            
162   36  Heather Benson          F      Ladson            SC    US      0:13:51   2:18      121       0:02:17 1:03:16  11.4 mph 171      0:00:29 0:24:14 7:49   60     1:44:07.76 1:44:07.76      30  9        Female 30 to 34                    
163   156 Brian Krause            M      Evans             GA    US      0:20:46   3:28      171       0:04:19 0:39:49  18.1 mph 110      0:03:44 0:35:57 11:36  160    1:44:34.23 1:44:34.23      47  12       Male 45 to 49                      
164   229 Michele Reese           F      Sumter            SC    US      0:12:51   2:08      92        0:02:25 0:44:05  16.4 mph 148      0:00:51 0:45:52 14:48  168    1:46:04.23 1:46:04.23      48  5        Female 45 to 49                    
165   247 Peter Ruth              M      Myrtle Beach      SC    US      0:21:11   3:32      172       0:03:49 0:40:55  17.6 mph 127      0:02:53 0:37:44 12:10  162    1:46:31.51 1:46:31.51      67  4        Male 65 to 69                      
166   298 Billie Williams         F      Chapin            SC    US      0:13:23   2:14      106       0:05:19 0:54:55  13.1 mph 170      0:03:18 0:34:47 11:13  157    1:51:41.34 1:51:41.34      36  8        Female 35 to 39                    
167   233 Jim Rice                M      Johns Island      SC    US      0:16:32   2:45      155       0:04:59 0:47:22  15.2 mph 156      0:01:46 0:42:08 13:36  167    1:52:47.42 1:52:47.42      62  7        Male 60 to 64                      
168   291 Camryn Watson           F      Chapin            SC    US      0:14:04   2:21      130       0:08:38 0:54:54  13.1 mph 169      0:03:17 0:31:58 10:19  147    1:52:51.38 1:52:51.38      18  9        Female 15 to 19                    
169   111 Angela Flenner          F      North Charleston  SC    US      0:14:51   2:29      140       0:02:35 0:53:31  13.4 mph 167      0:01:51 0:40:50 13:10  166    1:53:38.73 1:53:38.73      39  9        Female 35 to 39                    
170   191 Richard Mertz           M      Mount Pleasant    SC    US      0:14:16   2:23      134       0:03:26 0:48:52  14.8 mph 162      0:01:56 0:52:14 16:51  169    2:00:44.13 2:00:44.13      72  1        Male 70 to 74                      
171   117 Anthony Gill            M      Charleston        SC    US      0:16:54   2:49      157       0:02:55 0:50:24  14.3 mph 164      0:01:32 0:53:15 17:11  170    2:04:59.21 2:04:59.21      77  1        Male 75 to 79       BSE            
173   141 Cara Johnson            F      Mount Pleasant    SC    US      0:09:02   1:30      8         0:02:23                                                          DNF        DNF             18  10       Female 15 to 19                    
DQ    303 H. Wimberly             M      Summerville       SC    US      0:12:16   2:03      73        0:03:08 0:48:01  15 mph   159      0:00:46 0:14:45 4:45          DQ         DQ              12                                              


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Brian Giddens 116 43  7       M      Summerville SC US 1:05:47.32 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Sara Kraft 155 49  19      F      Mount Pleasant SC US 1:08:48.81 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Kenneth Lagos 160 14  59      M      Bluffton SC US    1:17:00.77 
2     Sam Deaton    83  13  67      M      Bluffton SC US    1:18:38.41 
3     John Wimberly 304 14  138     M      Summerville SC US 1:30:54.32 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Reece Bluestein 40  15  45      M      Columbia SC US       1:14:58.98 
2     Isak Thilen     275 18  50      M      Mount Pleasant SC US 1:15:34.49 
3     Kevin Lagos     161 15  72      M      Bluffton SC US       1:18:56.91 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Gabriel Kirk 145 23  4       M      Mount Pleasant SC US 1:05:14.08 
2     Kevin Picard 217 22  22      M      Charlton MA US       1:09:50.32 
3     Zach Lanning 163 23  49      M      Mount Pleasant SC US 1:15:34.43 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Robert Hickey 131 28  1       M      Mount Pleasant SC US 1:03:16.84 
2     Aaron Harold  128 29  3       M      Summerville SC US    1:05:13.30 
3     Will Jamieson 13  27  21      M      Mount Pleasant SC US 1:09:21.08 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Gage Hicks    132 31  2       M      Myrtle Beach SC US   1:03:59.59 
2     Ryan Murdock  198 32  16      M      Charleston SC US     1:08:27.05 
3     Richard Perez 212 32  29      M      Mount Pleasant SC US 1:11:26.77 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Anthony Perez    211 36  5       M      Summerville SC US   1:05:14.28 
2     William Robinson 236 35  6       M      Daniel Island SC US 1:05:14.87 
3     Matthew Fansler  105 39  13      M      Charleston SC US    1:07:27.39 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Brad Wilhoit        296 43  15      M      Charleston SC US    1:07:50.16 
2     Christopher Wilhoit 297 43  44      M      Charleston SC US    1:14:32.60 
3     Brian Sloan         263 43  52      M      Daniel Island SC US 1:15:56.48 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Christopher Korey 153 46  10      M      Charleston SC US     1:07:07.92 
2     Nick Wong         306 46  12      M      Mount Pleasant SC US 1:07:23.63 
3     Randy Sparks      266 46  25      M      Okatie SC US         1:10:45.39 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Gerald Kolb  150 51  18      M      Lexington SC US      1:08:45.98 
2     Michael Long 170 52  20      M      Mount Pleasant SC US 1:08:49.39 
3     Adam Clark   66  50  27      M      Charleston SC US     1:10:57.00 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Eric Ruckel  245 56  8       M      Mount Pleasant SC US 1:05:52.40 
2     Bryant Kohut 149 58  34      M      Mount Pleasant SC US 1:12:04.76 
3     Bill Hunt    137 57  55      M      Mount Pleasant SC US 1:16:07.57 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Marc Embler    100 63  37      M      Charleston SC US  1:12:43.00 
2     Bruce Day      80  61  51      M      Summerville SC US 1:15:43.11 
3     David Stafford 269 64  78      M      Dallas NC US      1:19:22.48 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======================= ========== 
1     Harry Gregorie     121 65  35      M      Charleston SC US        1:12:17.30 
2     BILL COPPEL        70  65  68      M      Saint Louis MO US       1:18:43.68 
3     Gary Rautenstrauch 225 67  152     M      Sullivan's Island SC US 1:37:57.90 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Richard Mertz 191 72  170     M      Mount Pleasant SC US 2:00:44.13 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Anthony Gill 117 77  171     M      Charleston SC US 2:04:59.21 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Grace Coppel 71  14  83      F      Saint Louis MO US 1:20:24.76 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Samantha Duncan 89  19  54      F      Mount Pleasant SC US 1:16:06.13 
2     Grace Kolb      151 17  63      F      Lexington SC US      1:17:39.10 
3     Ava Gerschutz   114 15  64      F      Bluffton SC US       1:17:48.07 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Erin Rasmussen   224 23  17      F      Mount Pleasant SC US 1:08:34.18 
2     Molly Williams   299 24  28      F      LANCASTER SC US      1:11:03.08 
3     Alison Westberry 294 23  42      F      Charleston SC US     1:13:49.97 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Clara Wienhold  295 25  23      F      Charleston SC US     1:09:52.89 
2     Julie Bernstorf 37  28  73      F      Lewisville NC US     1:19:01.73 
3     Anna Krueger    158 29  74      F      Mount Pleasant SC US 1:19:02.53 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ======================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Heidi Gross             122 33  9       F      Uniontown OH US  1:06:18.79 
2     Adriana Lopez Hernandez 172 34  11      F      Charleston SC US 1:07:09.64 
3     Stephanie Rhodes        231 30  46      F      Charleston SC US 1:15:00.32 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Kristen Trask  279 39  38      F      Summerville SC US 1:12:56.13 
2     Jessica Lozier 174 35  61      F      Charleston SC US  1:17:36.05 
3     Amanda Wagner  286 36  66      F      Summerville SC US 1:18:14.26 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Janet Carter    59  43  53      F      Charleston SC US     1:15:59.02 
2     Elizabeth Spitz 267 40  56      F      Charleston SC US     1:16:11.91 
3     Tanja Butz      53  44  106     F      Murrells Inlet SC US 1:23:11.32 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Amber Gourley 119 45  33      F      Summerville SC US    1:12:02.99 
2     Tracy McKee   188 48  40      F      Charleston SC US     1:13:31.78 
3     Julia Pauls   209 46  108     F      Mount Pleasant SC US 1:23:36.73 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Meredith Nelson 200 53  58      F      Mount Pleasant SC US 1:16:41.14 
2     Kathleen Beebe  35  51  90      F      Charleston SC US     1:21:07.70 
3     Candace Camp    58  51  134     F      Beaufort SC US       1:29:52.27 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Caroline Sinkler 262 55  39      F      Charleston SC US     1:13:15.52 
2     Jane Champagne   63  56  75      F      Goose Creek SC US    1:19:05.57 
3     Cynthia Wahl     287 55  100     F      Mount Pleasant SC US 1:22:16.46 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Cherry Kent 144 64  86      F      Charleston SC US     1:20:48.47 
2     Sue Brunson 48  60  104     F      Murrells Inlet SC US 1:22:49.91 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Jean Toth 277 68  60      F      Pooler GA US   1:17:22.68 
2     Viki Hill 134 65  149     F      Beaufort SC US 1:36:02.16 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.