Results For
Ho Ho Holiday Run

Bremerton, WA 98337
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City                     State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        
                                                                               Time       Time                 Percentage 
===== === ====================== ====== ======================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== 
1     23  Wyatt Vertefeuille     M      Bremerton                WA    US      0:19:19.92 0:19:19.92 6:13  16  68.5       
2     252 Alex Oathout           M      Silverdale               WA    US      0:19:20.10 0:19:20.10 6:13  15  69.6       
3     207 Joe Phinazee           M      Olympia                  WA    US      0:20:29.61 0:20:29.61 6:36  28  63.4       
4     264 Eric Nordquist         M      Bremerton                WA    US      0:20:36.17 0:20:36.17 6:38  26  63.0       
5     205 Anthony Strickland     M      Bremerton                WA    US      0:20:47.02 0:20:47.02 6:41  35  63.8       
6     62  Bradley Walgren        M      Indianola                WA    US      0:25:46.59 0:25:46.59 8:18  18  50.4       
7     64  Martin Beisley         M      Bremerton                WA    US      0:26:45.79 0:26:06.19 8:24  52  57.4       
8     247 Robert Davidson        M      Silverdale               WA    US      0:26:57.17 0:26:23.00 8:30  35  50.3       
9     13  C. Cyper               F                                     US      0:26:56.54 0:26:23.90 8:30  2              
10    2   Matthew Copus          M      Suquamish                WA    US      0:26:56.67 0:26:24.29 8:30  52  56.7       
11    268 Brady Matheson         M      Gig Harbor               WA    US      0:26:45.91 0:26:40.40 8:35  13  52.6       
12    59  John Jewell            M      Indianola                WA    US      0:26:50.11 0:26:50.11 8:38  48  54.2       
13    78  Y. Khawaja             M                                             0:26:58.92 0:26:58.92 8:41  3              
14    241 Buddy Bennett          M      Silverdale               WA    US      0:28:14.12 0:28:01.87 9:01  32  46.7       
15    60  Clara Jewell           F      Indianola                WA    US      0:28:04.40 0:28:04.40 9:02  16  54.3       
16    18  Jonathan Perry         M      BremertonBremerton       WA    US      0:28:34.98 0:28:34.98 9:12  34  46.2       
17    48  aaron kircher          M      Bremerton                WA    US      0:29:24.81 0:29:16.96 9:26  42  47.5       
18    258 Edyta Chopski          F      Bremerton                WA    US      0:29:42.09 0:29:25.25 9:28  27  50.2       
19    14  Chuck Malinski         M      Poulsbo                  WA    US      0:30:19.74 0:29:36.02 9:32  36  45.0       
20    298 Matthew Taran          M      Bremerton                WA    US      0:30:20.87 0:29:40.30 9:33  51  50.1       
21    22  Jeffrey Le Cates       M      Silverdale               WA    US      0:29:48.19 0:29:42.10 9:34  38  45.5       
22    270 Ryan Robinson          M      Auburn                   WA    US      0:29:56.16 0:29:56.16 9:38  35  44.3       
23    269 T. Matheson            M      Gig Harbor               WA    US      0:30:15.79 0:30:11.04 9:43  8   56.9       
24    224 Shawn Painter          F      Port Orchard             WA    US      0:30:19.15 0:30:12.31 9:43  54  57.2       
25    104 Nicolle Guzman         F      Silverdale               WA    US      0:30:22.11 0:30:16.03 9:45  46  52.4       
26    37  Anonymous Participant  F                                     US      0:30:22.20 0:30:17.46 9:45  60  61.2       
27    287 David Kelley           M                                     US      0:30:19.96 0:30:19.96 9:46  37  44.2       
28    43  Beth Gurske            F      Port Orchard             WA    US      0:30:59.70 0:30:44.10 9:54  24  48.0       
29    53  Sarina Sanchez         F      Silverdale               WA    US      0:31:02.66 0:30:45.94 9:54  31  48.0       
30    36  FIONA CHIONG           F      Bremerton                WA    US      0:31:03.53 0:30:52.42 9:56  30  47.8       
31    234 Daniel Feldman         M      Bremerton                WA    US      0:31:06.73 0:30:53.48 9:57  31  42.2       
32    286 A. Kelley              F                                     US      0:31:41.81 0:31:04.96 10:00 6   64.7       
33    251 Rachel Oathout         F      Silverdale               WA    US      0:31:41.39 0:31:05.46 10:00 43  49.7       
34    253 N. Oathout             F      Silverdale               WA    US      0:31:41.91 0:31:06.17 10:01 11  54.3       
35    254 Brian Oathout          M      Silverdale               WA    US      0:31:42.65 0:31:06.31 10:01 42  44.7       
36    242 Heather Korten         F      Bremerton                WA    US      0:32:07.08 0:31:41.63 10:12 32  46.6       
37    243 Chantel Patton         F      Bremerton                WA    US      0:32:09.58 0:31:42.45 10:12 40  47.8       
38    101 diane cobain           F      Silverdale               WA    US      0:32:03.19 0:31:56.88 10:17 56  55.4       
39    210 Larry Hatcher          M      Bremerton                WA    US      0:33:00.02 0:32:48.91 10:34 55  46.7       
40    49  Tracie Taylor          F      Silverdale               WA    US      0:32:49.37 0:32:49.37 10:34 51  50.9       
41    50  carissa Holm           F      Silverdale               WA    US      0:32:50.93 0:32:50.93 10:34 28  45.0       
42    279 Daniel Phipps          M      Port Orchard             WA    US      0:33:06.24 0:33:01.50 10:38 36  40.4       
43    6   Monica a               F                                             0:33:28.87 0:33:16.52 10:43 46  47.6       
44    272 Joshua Rasmussen       M      Port Orchard             WA    US      0:33:30.38 0:33:20.24 10:44 39  40.8       
45    42  Lisa Holste            F      Bremerton                WA    US      0:33:31.48 0:33:21.34 10:44 51  50.1       
46    231 Lynna Banach           F      Silverdale               WA    US      0:34:03.60 0:33:46.69 10:52 35  44.0       
47    209 Kim Amberg             F      Bremerton                WA    US      0:34:05.53 0:33:46.91 10:52 44  46.1       
48    54  E. Sanchez             F                                             0:33:48.41 0:33:48.41 10:53 6   59.5       
49    7   Christine Koplen       F      Silverdale               WA    US      0:34:42.46 0:33:57.55 10:56 43  45.5       
50    233 Elizabeth Orden        F      Seabeck                  WA    US      0:34:44.52 0:33:59.09 10:56 43  45.5       
51    102 Kristi Larsen          F      Bremerton                WA    US      0:34:46.34 0:33:59.16 10:56 39  44.4       
52    19  Kathryn Perry          F      BremertonBremerton       WA    US      0:34:27.03 0:33:59.43 10:56 35  43.7       
53    248 Ethan Lust             M      Arnold                   MD    US      0:34:28.38 0:34:00.43 10:57 39  40.0       
54    8   Mary Wilson            F      Sequim                   WA    US      0:34:08.09 0:34:02.46 10:57 57  52.5       
55    257 Amy Morrison           F      Bremerton                WA    US      0:34:10.69 0:34:03.30 10:58 42  45.1       
56    208 Tiffanie Powless       F      Sequim                   WA    US      0:34:04.50 0:34:04.50 10:58 46  46.5       
57    27  Joyce Montoya          F      Bremerton                WA    US      0:34:04.88 0:34:04.88 10:58 38  44.1       
58    204 Doug Lenz              M      Port OrchardPort Orchard WA    US      0:34:21.05 0:34:10.84 11:00 34  38.6       
59    58  Kirsten Jewell         F      Indianola                WA    US      0:34:29.70 0:34:29.70 11:06 48  46.9       
60    261 Sheena Chiong          F      Oak Harbor               WA    US      0:34:49.39 0:34:34.81 11:08 28  42.7       
61    300 Jenny Brisbon          F      Port Orchard             WA    US      0:34:59.69 0:34:42.75 11:10 33  42.6       
62    203 Jessie Lenz            F      Port OrchardPort Orchard WA    US      0:34:53.56 0:34:43.80 11:11 40  43.7       
63    297 Gonzalo Wieler         M      Vacaville                CA    US      0:35:05.60 0:34:45.21 11:11 34  38.0       
64    299 Lisa Poole             F      Poulsbo                  WA    US      0:35:02.61 0:34:49.76 11:13 35  42.7       
65    211 Janette Hatcher        F      Bremerton                WA    US      0:35:01.81 0:34:52.85 11:14 51  47.9       
66    45  Deborah Dahlke         F      Mount Juliet             TN    US      0:34:54.95 0:34:54.95 11:14 50  47.3       
67    55  Joel Sanchez           M      Silverdale               WA    US      0:35:24.68 0:35:12.74 11:20 33  37.3       
68    103 Rachel Smith           F      Poulsbo                  WA    US      0:35:58.36 0:35:35.51 11:27 21  41.5       
69    113 Michele Fujii          F      Poulsbo                  WA    US      0:35:58.36 0:35:35.70 11:27 32  41.5       
70    215 Andrew Glaser          M      Port Orchard             WA    US      0:36:32.99 0:35:51.88 11:33 33  36.6       
71    259 LuAnna Cather          F      Poulsbo                  WA    US      0:35:58.36 0:35:52.85 11:33 58  50.4       
72    219 Stephen Messser        M      Poulsbo                  WA    US      0:36:35.31 0:36:35.31 11:47 49  40.0       
73    9   Margaret Swigert       F      Sequim                   WA    US      0:36:58.24 0:36:41.58 11:49 63  52.5       
74    295 J. Williams            M      Bremerton                WA    US      0:37:33.74 0:37:22.20 12:02 12  38.6       
75    265 Linda Wachter          F      Bremerton                WA    US      0:37:34.10 0:37:22.42 12:02 49  43.7       
76    228 Tori Edwards           F      Poulsbo                  WA    US      0:38:07.30 0:37:48.38 12:10 51  44.2       
77    292 Carolyn Burrow         F      Bremerton                WA    US      0:38:08.77 0:37:49.70 12:11 53  45.2       
78    290 Robyn Nelson           F      Silverdale               WA    US      0:37:58.78 0:37:50.19 12:11 63  50.9       
79    250 Beth Berkley           F      Seabeck                  WA    US      0:37:57.98 0:37:51.14 12:11 45  41.5       
80    26  Jenna Hicks            F      Belfair                  WA    US      0:38:22.61 0:38:09.76 12:17 37  39.2       
81    25  C. Hicks               M      Belfair                  WA    US      0:38:22.53 0:38:09.91 12:17 10  40.7       
82    24  Angela Tallman         F      Allyn                    WA    US      0:38:28.70 0:38:11.46 12:18 52  44.2       
83    282 Celinda Elvik          F      Bremerton                WA    US      0:38:39.59 0:38:17.80 12:20 47  41.8       
84    69  G. Hernandez           F      Bremerton                WA    US      0:38:50.89 0:38:46.15 12:29 11  43.6       
85    244 Melissa Irace          F      Ashford                  WA    US      0:38:51.48 0:38:51.48 12:30 41  39.2       
86    288 M. Kelley              M                                     US      0:40:04.39 0:39:28.70 12:42 7   46.4       
87    71  Nicole Vitkauskas      F      Silverdale               WA    US      0:40:17.23 0:39:29.28 12:43 35  37.6       
88    15  Jessica Andrews        F      Poulsbo                  WA    US      0:40:04.55 0:39:30.77 12:43 39  38.2       
89    230 Athena Sparrow         F      Bremerton                WA    US      0:40:04.79 0:39:33.40 12:44 35  37.6       
90    3   Ryan Dugat             M      Bremerton                WA    US      0:39:43.13 0:39:33.93 12:44 15  34.0       
91    235 Kelly Bushnell         F      Bremerton                WA    US      0:40:05.77 0:39:50.60 12:49 31  37.1       
92    52  Erica Holt             F      Fox Island               WA    US      0:40:14.25 0:40:01.40 12:53 20  36.9       
93    51  Pamela Holt            F      Fox Island               WA    US      0:40:23.90 0:40:11.64 12:56 56  44.0       
94    222 H. Freymuth            F      Bremerton                WA    US      0:40:31.99 0:40:12.59 12:57 12  41.0       
95    220 N. Freymuth            M      Bremerton                WA    US      0:40:31.23 0:40:13.88 12:57 10  38.6       
96    72  Todd Hansen            M      Silverdale               WA    US      0:40:16.47 0:40:16.47 12:58 35  32.9       
97    17  craig wood             M      Bremerton                WA    US      0:41:27.89 0:40:46.90 13:08 49  35.9       
98    214 Monica Beals           F      Port Orchard             WA    US      0:41:29.21 0:40:48.10 13:08 29  36.2       
99    293 T. Kelley              M                                     US      0:41:28.11 0:40:48.49 13:08 11  36.6       
100   237 Craig Arnold           M      Spanaway                 WA    US      0:41:15.95 0:40:54.03 13:10 45  34.8       
101   16  O. Butler              M                                             0:41:49.05 0:41:10.33 13:15 5   52.1       
102   246 Teri Gray              F      Bremerton                WA    US      0:41:49.51 0:41:10.62 13:15 44  37.8       
103   202 Valorie Reed           F      Port Orchard             WA    US      0:41:49.66 0:41:12.81 13:16 38  36.4       
104   240 G. Arnold              M      Spanaway                 WA    US      0:41:18.30 0:41:18.30 13:18 6   47.7       
105   63  Susan Beisley          F      Bremerton                WA    US      0:42:08.71 0:41:27.14 13:21 56  42.7       
106   61  Alice Jewell           F      Indianola                WA    US      0:42:07.70 0:42:07.70 13:34 18  35.2       
107   70  Ev Hernandez           F      Bremerton                WA    US      0:42:42.29 0:42:42.29 13:45 43  36.2       
108   30  yolanda Abastilla      F      Bremerton                WA    US      0:42:59.37 0:42:45.55 13:46 38  35.1       
109   79  Jimmy Allen            M      Bremerton                WA    US      0:42:47.53 0:42:47.53 13:46 47  33.7       
110   260 Matt Dillon            M      Poulsbo                  WA    US      0:43:05.76 0:43:01.02 13:51 56  35.9       
111   284 Nick Rothwall          M      Silverdale               WA    US      0:43:23.49 0:43:17.52 13:56 27  30.0       
112   225 Justin Matheson        M      Gig Harbor               WA    US      0:44:05.18 0:43:51.19 14:07 43  31.9       
113   206 Theresa Feight         F      Poulsbo                  WA    US      0:44:14.54 0:43:52.64 14:07 58  41.3       
114   223 Jacqueline Freymuth    F      Bremerton                WA    US      0:44:27.89 0:44:12.36 14:14 34  33.6       
115   221 Nick Freymuth          M      Bremerton                WA    US      0:44:27.69 0:44:12.93 14:14 36  30.2       
116   267 A. Williams            F      Bremerton                WA    US      0:44:36.47 0:44:26.54 14:18 10  39.1       
117   266 Autumn Williams        F      Redmond                  OR    US      0:44:36.52 0:44:26.59 14:18 40  34.1       
118   277 Beth Leone-Mullins     F      Silverdale               WA    US      0:44:53.19 0:44:46.12 14:25 57  39.9       
119   278 Melanie Mason          F      Bremerton                WA    US      0:45:09.68 0:45:03.23 14:30 56  39.2       
120   75  Renee Murphy           F      Poulsbo                  WA    US      0:45:09.18 0:45:09.18 14:32 47  35.4       
121   35  C. Pust                F      Poulsbo                  WA    US      0:45:30.42 0:45:14.83 14:34 6   44.5       
122   33  Jen Pust               F      Poulsbo                  WA    US      0:45:30.30 0:45:15.13 14:34 36  32.9       
123   34  Chris Pust             M      Poulsbo                  WA    US      0:45:31.98 0:45:16.81 14:34 37  29.6       
124   5   Kristy Dressler Koontz F      Kingston                 WA    US      0:46:49.23 0:46:39.47 15:01 41  32.7       
125   4   Kaylee Dressler        F      Kingston                 WA    US      0:46:48.81 0:46:39.85 15:01 16  32.7       
126   227 Sarah Portrey          F      Bremerton                WA    US      0:46:51.06 0:46:42.10 15:02 37  32.0       
127   10  stephanie sanchez      F      Bremerton                WA    US      0:47:47.66 0:47:25.37 15:16 44  32.9       
128   20  Margaret Hohnhorst     F      Bremerton                WA    US      0:47:44.28 0:47:33.17 15:18 48  34.0       
129   21  Constance Fairchild    F      Silverdale               WA    US      0:47:44.14 0:47:35.74 15:19 40  31.9       
130   273 Kirsten Cruz           F      Bremerton                WA    US      0:48:02.43 0:48:02.43 15:28 37  31.2       
131   274 CORINNA ODONNELL       F      PORT ORCHARD             WA    US      0:48:02.61 0:48:02.61 15:28 41  31.7       
132   39  D. O'Neal              M      Silverdale               WA    US      0:48:27.39 0:48:05.22 15:29 12  30.0       
133   283 Jane Rothwall          F      Silverdale               WA    US      0:48:26.19 0:48:18.09 15:33 57  37.0       
134   11  Rachael Pratt          F      Belfair                  WA    US      0:48:36.03 0:48:18.78 15:33 24  30.6       
135   12  Anonymous Participant  F                                     US      0:48:35.07 0:48:19.29 15:33 42  31.8       
136   1   Chris Mygatt           F      Port Orchard             WA    US      0:48:27.69 0:48:20.85 15:34 56  36.6       
137   296 Jamie Heistand         F      Bremerton                WA    US      0:48:39.16 0:48:23.19 15:34 57  37.0       
138   245 Michele Walker         F      Maple Valley             WA    US      0:48:42.99 0:48:26.27 15:35 46  32.7       
139   232 Steven Harvey          M      Silverdale               WA    US      0:48:48.41 0:48:26.98 15:36 46  29.5       
140   280 Chris Blair            F      Bremerton                WA    US      0:48:43.78 0:48:31.16 15:37 55  36.0       
141   281 Patrick Blair          M      Bremerton                WA    US      0:48:43.78 0:48:32.10 15:37 28  26.8       
142   38  Deanna O'Neal          F      Silverdale               WA    US      0:49:40.42 0:49:19.59 15:53 39  30.6       
143   262 Tina Hong-Sandmel      F      Silverdale               WA    US      0:49:39.94 0:49:20.29 15:53 34  30.1       
144   263 Chris Sandmel          M      SILVERDALE               WA    US      0:50:43.13 0:50:22.15 16:13 35  26.3       
145   40  Dan O'Neal             M      Silverdale               WA    US      0:50:45.12 0:50:25.12 16:14 44  28.0       
146   65  Daphne Gibler          F      Bremerton                WA    US      0:51:20.42 0:50:37.06 16:18 49  32.3       
147   57  DQ Miller              F      Bremerton                WA    US      0:50:43.93 0:50:43.93 16:20 54  34.0       
148   56  Charles Wartman        M      Bremerton                WA    US      0:50:47.65 0:50:47.65 16:21 63  32.2       
149   66  Erica Delma            F      Bremerton                WA    US      0:51:41.96 0:51:27.91 16:34 43  30.1       
150   77  S. Khawaja             M      Tampa                    FL    US      0:51:37.34 0:51:37.34 16:37 8   33.3       
151   76  Anastasia Khawaja      F      Tampa                    FL    US      0:51:39.01 0:51:39.01 16:37 36  28.8       
152   238 Ashleigh Arnold        F      Spanaway                 WA    US      0:52:38.00 0:52:14.26 16:49 15  29.7       
153   239 Craig Arnold III       M      Spanaway                 WA    US      0:52:43.59 0:52:19.13 16:50 13  26.8       
154   236 Shannon Arnold         F      Spanaway                 WA    US      0:52:49.71 0:52:25.97 16:53 40  28.9       
155   201 Doug Bailey            M      Bremerton                WA    US      0:54:00.56 0:53:27.72 17:12 56  28.9       
156   285 Paula Bailey           F      Bremerton                WA    US      0:54:00.41 0:53:42.97 17:17 52  31.4       
157   294 Janet Cannella-Dusek   F      Lolo                     MT    US      0:54:15.04 0:54:00.65 17:23 74  41.4       
158   226 Michelle Matheson      F      Gig Harbor               WA    US      0:54:51.31 0:54:36.66 17:35 43  28.3       
159   276 James Tyler            M      Lacey                    WA    US      0:54:57.61 0:54:49.52 17:39 37  24.5       
160   275 Tasha Dusenbery        F      Olympia                  WA    US      0:55:03.96 0:54:56.11 17:41 36  27.1       
161   32  Kristi Gile            F      Silverdale               WA    US      1:00:03.28 0:59:34.81 19:11 39  25.3       
162   31  Dan Gile               M      Silverdale               WA    US      1:00:08.23 0:59:37.93 19:12 36  22.4       
163   255 FARRAH NORRIS          F      Silverdale               WA    US      1:00:03.28 0:59:40.43 19:12 41  25.6       
164   256 Shoshannah Barojas     F      Bremerton                WA    US      1:00:03.28 0:59:44.81 19:14 40  25.4       
165   291 Patrick Blotzer        M      Bremerton                WA    US      1:02:00.26 1:01:35.80 19:50 47  23.4       
166   28  Donna Muhich           F      Seabeck                  WA    US      1:04:57.25 1:04:23.53 20:44 52  26.2       
167   29  michael muhich         M      Seabeck                  WA    US      1:04:58.08 1:04:26.03 20:44 51  23.1       
168   289 Kathy Sampson          F      Bremerton                WA    US      1:16:19.90 1:15:53.84 24:26 59  24.1       

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.