Results For
Santa Shuffle 5k

New Bremen, OH 45869
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name               Gender City          State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                 Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     398  Jason Barhorst     M      New Bremen    OH    US      0:17:42.0 0:17:39.6 5:42  31  73.6       1        M Overall 
2     157  Trent Koch         M                                  0:19:42.0 0:19:40.2 6:21  14  69.5       2        M Overall 
3     2566 Tony Heitkamp      M      Wapakoneta    OH    US      0:20:04.4 0:20:02.1 6:28  42  69.1       3        M Overall 
4     155  Mike Thomas        M      Anna          OH    US      0:20:09.4 0:20:07.2 6:29  49  72.5       1        M 41-50   
5     149  Hunter Waterman    M      New Bremen    OH    US      0:20:43.9 0:20:42.0 6:41  16  63.9       1        M 11-20   
6     673  Jenna Schultz      F      Minster       OH    US      0:20:50.9 0:20:48.5 6:43  29  70.7       1        F Overall 
7     164  Matt Tangerman     M                                  0:21:04.4 0:21:02.1 6:47  19  61.6       2        M 11-20   
8     2598 Doug Jutte         M      Minster       OH    US      0:21:41.1 0:21:38.8 6:59  53  69.5       1        M 51-60   
9     172  Darryl Haycock     M                                  0:22:11.0 0:22:11.0 7:09  56  69.4       2        M 51-60   
10    1849 Benjamin Boyle     M      New Bremen    OH    US      0:22:22.7 0:22:19.5 7:12  60  71.3       3        M 51-60   
11    899  Lillee Stewart     F      Spencerville  OH    US      0:22:40.6 0:22:37.8 7:18  14  69.4       2        F Overall 
12    1846 Dale Borchers      M      Saint Marys   OH    US      0:23:00.4 0:22:56.7 7:24  61  69.9       1        M 61-99   
13    150  Seth Vasquez       M      Spencerville  OH    US      0:23:05.8 0:23:00.8 7:25  33  56.8       1        M 31-40   
14    2750 Thea Langenkamp    F      New Bremen    OH    US      0:23:24.4 0:23:19.4 7:31  31  63.1       3        F Overall 
15    159  Ellie Keehn        F                                  0:23:30.5 0:23:28.0 7:34  14  67.0       1        F 11-20   
16    1840 Patrick Bernhold   M      New Bremen    OH    US      0:23:39.0 0:23:35.3 7:37  14  58.0       3        M 11-20   
17    876  Gavin Spragg       M      New Bremen    OH    US      0:24:01.9 0:23:57.7 7:44  13  58.5       4        M 11-20   
18    168  Kimberly Meyer     F      New Knoxville OH    US      0:24:24.3 0:24:19.7 7:51  39  61.8       1        F 31-40   
19    2683 Abbey Lang         F      New Bremen    OH    US      0:24:30.1 0:24:23.0 7:52  33  60.5       2        F 31-40   
20    671  Megan Lefeld       F      St. Henry     OH    US      0:24:30.2 0:24:24.4 7:52  24  60.3       1        F 21-30   
21    428  Tina Barhorst      F      New Bremen    OH    US      0:24:52.5 0:24:45.9 7:59  27  59.4       2        F 21-30   
22    162  Steve Zenar        M      New Bremen    OH    US      0:24:49.7 0:24:46.7 8:00  39  54.7       2        M 31-40   
23    1835 Elise Bell         F      Sidney        OH    US      0:25:02.6 0:24:58.5 8:03  15  61.9       2        F 11-20   
24    87   Lily Rindler       F      New Bremen    OH    US      0:25:17.4 0:25:13.7 8:08  14  62.3       3        F 11-20   
25    880  Edward Stewart     M      Spencerville  OH    US      0:25:24.6 0:25:17.3 8:09  38  53.2       3        M 31-40   
26    2668 T. Krieg           M      New Bremen    OH    US      0:25:34.2 0:25:32.1 8:14  12  56.4       5        M 11-20   
27    100  Becky Schmiesing   F      Minster       OH    US      0:25:58.2 0:25:50.2 8:20  27  56.9       3        F 21-30   
28    881  N. Steineman       M      New Bremen    OH    US      0:25:54.5 0:25:51.9 8:21  10  59.9       1        M 1-10    
29    170  B. Knapke          F                                  0:26:06.3 0:26:03.3 8:24  9   68.5       1        F 1-10    
30    169  C. Lefeld          F                                  0:26:09.6 0:26:06.7 8:25  8   70.7       2        F 1-10    
31    104  Troy Schwartz      M      New Bremen    OH    US      0:26:18.0 0:26:07.3 8:26  40  52.3       4        M 31-40   
32    171  Jenny Eilerman     F                                  0:26:24.5 0:26:13.1 8:27  39  57.4       3        F 31-40   
33    173  Zak Hurley         M      New Bremen    OH    US      0:26:20.4 0:26:16.4 8:29  35  50.3       5        M 31-40   
34    2899 Karen Miller       F      Celina        OH    US      0:26:27.3 0:26:22.4 8:30  53  64.7       1        F 51-60   
35    2804 Dale Mangen        M      Celina        OH    US      0:26:49.6 0:26:40.7 8:36  55  57.3       4        M 51-60   
36    2628 Jaime Knapke       F      Coldwater     OH    US      0:26:57.9 0:26:52.8 8:40  41  56.6       1        F 41-50   
37    145  Brittany Thiebeau  F      Minster       OH    US      0:27:01.5 0:26:55.6 8:41  32  54.7       4        F 31-40   
38    1968 Dick Denning       M      Celina        OH    US      0:27:06.0 0:26:57.7 8:42  64  61.1       2        M 61-99   
39    158  Heather Cole       F                    OH    US      0:27:53.1 0:27:47.1 8:58  40  54.4       5        F 31-40   
40    156  Todd Abels         M                                  0:28:09.6 0:28:02.3 9:03  54  54.1       5        M 51-60   
41    174  Amanda Hurley      F      New Bremen    OH    US      0:28:23.6 0:28:17.2 9:07  33  52.1       6        F 31-40   
42    1989 Sandy Dieringer    F      Celina        OH    US      0:28:29.8 0:28:23.1 9:09  63  67.8       1        F 61-99   
43    1880 Laura Burkhart     F      Botkins       OH    US      0:28:35.1 0:28:27.9 9:11  58  63.6       2        F 51-60   
44    103  Nancy Schwartz     F      New Bremen    OH    US      0:28:54.7 0:28:44.4 9:16  36  51.7       7        F 31-40   
45    1841 Marcus Bingham     M      Greenville    OH    US      0:29:12.7 0:29:04.9 9:23  26  44.5       1        M 21-30   
46    165  Chris Pfenning     M      St. Marys     OH    US      0:29:17.5 0:29:08.0 9:24  43  47.9       2        M 41-50   
47    1855 Jim Bryan          M      Celina        OH    US      0:29:31.1 0:29:25.6 9:30  52  50.7       6        M 51-60   
48    109  Bob Shaw           M      Sylvania      OH    US      0:29:37.3 0:29:28.0 9:30  68  57.9       3        M 61-99   
49    1988 Randal Diegel      M      Celina        OH    US      0:29:40.3 0:29:33.8 9:32  34  44.5       6        M 31-40   
50    2681 Rick Krogman       M      Celina        OH    US      0:29:40.3 0:29:34.8 9:33  58  52.9       7        M 51-60   
51    146  Bridget Wilson     F      New Bremen    OH    US      0:30:57.7 0:30:54.0 9:58  14  50.9       4        F 11-20   
52    154  Gary Moore         M                                  0:31:39.8 0:31:27.7 10:09 65  52.8       4        M 61-99   
53    1859 Shelly Bryan       F      Celina        OH    US      0:31:50.4 0:31:42.0 10:14 49  51.5       2        F 41-50   
54    1838 C. Bergman         M      New Bremen    OH    US      0:32:00.4 0:31:57.2 10:18 12  45.1       6        M 11-20   
55    1900 Gloria Burns       F      Bradford      OH    US      0:33:16.9 0:32:02.4 10:20 58  56.5       3        F 51-60   
56    2484 Saijit Heitkamp    F      Wapakoneta    OH    US      0:32:36.0 0:32:26.7 10:28 39  46.3       8        F 31-40   
57    152  Lisa Bowser        F      St. Marys     OH    US      0:32:41.3 0:32:33.0 10:30 57  54.9       4        F 51-60   
58    153  H. Moore           F                                  0:32:46.6 0:32:34.4 10:30 9   54.8       3        F 1-10    
59    167  Sarah Pfenning     F      St. Marys     OH    US      0:32:47.7 0:32:38.8 10:32 37  45.7       9        F 31-40   
60    166  A. Pfenning        F      St. Marys     OH    US      0:32:47.9 0:32:45.3 10:34 10  52.8       4        F 1-10    
61    79   Julie Reichert     F      Versailles    OH    US      0:33:06.0 0:32:53.7 10:37 35  45.0       10       F 31-40   
62    2627 Denise Jutte       F      Minster       OH    US      0:33:10.4 0:33:01.2 10:39 54  52.2       5        F 51-60   
63    1839 Jennifer Bergman   F      Osgood        OH    US      0:33:15.2 0:33:03.4 10:40 29  44.5       4        F 21-30   
64    2954 Jenna Olberding    F                                  0:34:10.5 0:34:00.5 10:58 34  43.5       11       F 31-40   
65    2955 Denise Place       F      Anna          OH    US      0:34:13.3 0:34:01.3 10:58 53  50.2       6        F 51-60   
66    1956 Diane Davis        F      Wapakoneta    OH    US      0:34:18.6 0:34:05.7 11:00 52  49.5       7        F 51-60   
67    2639 I. Krieg           F      New Bremen    OH    US      0:34:27.6 0:34:25.4 11:06 8   53.6       5        F 1-10    
68    2951 Brandon Nevergall  M      Celina        OH    US      0:34:42.0 0:34:42.0 11:12 32  37.6       7        M 31-40   
69    1845 Brad Boldman       M      Dayton        OH    US      0:35:13.2 0:35:03.0 11:18 40  39.0       8        M 31-40   
70    92   Jacquie Schemmel   F      New Bremen    OH    US      0:39:13.4 0:39:05.6 12:37 18  37.8       5        F 11-20   
71    750  nate krys          M                                  0:39:13.4 0:39:05.8 12:37 17  33.4       7        M 11-20   
72    2375 Diana Hartwig      F      New Bremen    OH    US      0:41:02.8 0:40:51.5 13:11 61  45.9       2        F 61-99   
73    119  Linda Shaw         F      Sylvania      OH    US      0:41:07.9 0:40:57.9 13:13 65  48.2       3        F 61-99   
74    175  Faye Harman        F                                  0:42:59.3 0:41:40.7 13:27 56  42.4       8        F 51-60   
75    163  Mary Jo Ronnebaum  F      Celina        OH    US      0:42:29.2 0:42:20.3 13:39 52  39.8       9        F 51-60   
76    2857 Laura Mazur        F      New Bremen    OH    US      0:43:14.0 0:43:06.3 13:54 36  34.5       12       F 31-40   
77    161  Briana Hemmelgarn  F                                  0:44:53.2 0:44:38.3 14:24 20  33.0       6        F 11-20   
78    160  Theresa Hemmelgarn F                                  0:45:36.3 0:45:21.3 14:38 48  35.6       3        F 41-50   
79    672  Amy Olberding      F                                  0:45:36.9 0:45:22.3 14:38 43  34.0       4        F 41-50   
80    78   Jill Puthoff       F      Minster       OH    US      0:50:32.8 0:50:16.0 16:13 40  30.1       13       F 31-40   
81    89   William Rinehart   M      Xenia         OH    US      0:51:14.6 0:50:58.0 16:26 59  31.0       8        M 51-60   
82    2100 Sharon Eilerman    F      Fort Loramie  OH    US      0:53:23.2 0:53:07.5 17:08 46  29.8       5        F 41-50   
83    1955 Marie Carity       F      Minster       OH    US      0:53:23.2 0:53:08.0 17:08 40  28.5       14       F 31-40   
84    151  Lesa Young         F      Celina        OH    US      1:01:06.2 1:00:53.0 19:38 56  29.0       10       F 51-60   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jason Barhorst 398  31  1       M      New Bremen OH US 17:39.6 
2     Trent Koch     157  14  2       M                       19:40.2 
3     Tony Heitkamp  2566 42  3       M      Wapakoneta OH US 20:02.1 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jenna Schultz   673  29  6       F      Minster OH US      20:48.5 
2     Lillee Stewart  899  14  11      F      Spencerville OH US 22:37.8 
3     Thea Langenkamp 2750 31  14      F      New Bremen OH US   23:19.4 

Additional results can be found at http://www.speedy-feet.com.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.