Gunstock Trailfest

Sat May 23 - Sun May 24 Gilford, NH US 03249 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Participant Name      City              Bib Number Chip Time  Gun Time   AG Place Age Group 
===== ===================== ================= ========== ========== ========== ======== ========= 
1     Erik Hinrichsen       Newton            1929       4:18:29.6  4:19:33.6  1        M Open    
2     Sam Reed              Rindge            2187       4:24:30.3  4:25:32.4  2        M Open    
3     Matthew Berk          Melrose           1982       4:24:57.7  4:26:00.9  3        M Open    
4     Amanda Richmond       Newmarket         1920       4:28:28.1  4:29:32.4  1        F Open    
5     Iain Ridgway          Grantham          1922       4:29:57.8  4:30:59.9  1        M 30-39   
6     Rachel Coogan         Somerville        1951       4:29:57.9  4:31:00.6  2        F Open    
7     Lucy Skinner          Hanover           2042       4:33:10.8  4:34:15.7  3        F Open    
8     Bailey D'Antonio      Portland          1945       4:38:16.4  4:39:29.0  1        F 20-29   
9     Brooke Bartlett       Lincoln           2257       4:39:37.7  4:40:51.8  1        F 30-39   
10    ALEX COX              Portland          2039       4:39:37.7  4:40:42.3  2        M 30-39   
11    Bram Peterson         Brooklyn          2118       4:42:56.9  4:44:01.3  1        M 20-29   
12    Andrew Drummond       Beast Madison     2025       4:47:10.7  4:48:14.0  3        M 30-39   
13    Joshua Perkins        Bryant Pond       2057       4:51:11.6  4:52:18.5  2        M 20-29   
14    August Posch          Portland          2189       4:56:04.4  4:57:08.4  3        M 20-29   
15    KATSUHIRO TOGAMI      Brookline         1974       5:02:07.4  5:03:11.9  1        M 40-49   
16    Hiro Aono             Arlington         2279       5:02:08.3  5:03:12.0  4        M 30-39   
17    Jeffrey Hughes        Dover             2062       5:03:43.2  5:04:48.9  5        M 30-39   
18    Jeff Brooks                             1925       5:03:54.0  5:04:57.4  2        M 40-49   
19    Jean-philippe Guay    drummondville     2131       5:03:55.7  5:04:58.4  6        M 30-39   
20    Bob Poirier           Minot             1936       5:06:02.3  5:07:06.5  1        M 60-99   
21    Gary Hebert           Brunswick         2192       5:08:03.6  5:09:31.2  1        M 50-59   
22    Brad Johnson          Northfield        2017       5:09:31.2  5:10:43.6  3        M 40-49   
23    Emily LeVan           Northfield        2016       5:09:32.9  5:10:44.1  1        F 40-49   
24    Jamie Toohey          Waterford         2299       5:15:32.5  5:16:43.5  2        F 40-49   
25    Jacob Brady           Cape Elizabeth    2045       5:19:48.6  5:20:52.0  4        M 20-29   
26    Kira Ragazzo          Highland Park     1954       5:24:40.5  5:26:05.1  2        F 20-29   
27    Daniel Galicia        Austin            1955       5:24:41.7  5:26:04.9  5        M 20-29   
28    Deanna Nappi          Jamaica Plain     2010       5:29:48.3  5:30:57.4  3        F 20-29   
29    Jackson Bloch         Falmouth          2069       5:30:31.7  5:31:36.1  6        M 20-29   
30    Matthew Grymek        Cape Elizabeth    1949       5:32:50.3  5:33:55.9  7        M 30-39   
31    Benjamin Jebrak       Quebec            1947       5:34:48.4  5:35:52.9  8        M 30-39   
32    Christoph Berghaus    Brooklyn          2127       5:35:53.4  5:35:53.4  4        M 40-49   
33    Gregory Esbitt        Ipswich           2061       5:40:03.8  5:41:09.1  5        M 40-49   
34    Margaret Lindman      Portland          2142       5:41:16.8  5:42:22.6  4        F 20-29   
35    Ryan Triffitt         Topsham           2066       5:41:24.0  5:42:32.1  6        M 40-49   
36    Lori Wetzel           Danvers           2058       5:43:08.3  5:44:17.3  3        F 40-49   
37    Mike Weigand          Middlebury        2180       5:47:57.0  5:49:04.1  7        M 40-49   
38    Sara Mosher           Kennebunk         2194       5:48:22.0  5:49:32.0  2        F 30-39   
39    Timothy Zessin        Brookline         1912       5:48:23.8  5:49:30.0  9        M 30-39   
40    Jess Harrelson        Brooklyn          2022       5:48:28.4  5:49:34.3  5        F 20-29   
41    Emily Funk            Ithaca            1416       5:48:28.8  5:49:34.3  6        F 20-29   
42    Christopher Lomelin   Gainesville       1992       5:49:21.6  5:50:46.5  7        M 20-29   
43    Tessa Mah             Southington       2123       5:49:33.1  5:50:48.3  3        F 30-39   
44    Craig Martek          Cambridge         2265       5:51:53.5  5:53:06.0  8        M 20-29   
45    Paige Wooden          Washington        2049       5:55:13.8  5:56:33.2  4        F 30-39   
46    Evan Hutchins         Swanvilke         2185       5:55:53.2  5:56:59.8  10       M 30-39   
47    JORDAN VANCE          Watertown         1991       6:01:09.5  6:02:14.2  11       M 30-39   
48    Ariel Dagan           Norwood           1990       6:01:19.4  6:02:30.1  2        M 50-59   
49    Jen Spaulding         Scituate          1952       6:01:38.5  6:03:04.2  4        F 40-49   
50    Anne McKee            Hallowell         2068       6:04:10.4  6:05:15.9  7        F 20-29   
51    Jordan Stebbins       Portland          2050       6:04:21.9  6:05:44.8  9        M 20-29   
52    todd reutlinger       Portland          2100       6:04:22.9  6:05:35.6  10       M 20-29   
53    Jeffrey Taylor        Greenland         2176       6:04:57.6  6:06:18.2  3        M 50-59   
54    Christina Hall        Plymouth          2001       6:05:01.5  6:06:18.2  5        F 30-39   
55    Keith Waterfield      Burlington        2281       6:07:36.7  6:09:04.3  8        M 40-49   
56    Jason Scarbro         Nackawic          2002       6:07:50.3  6:08:54.9  9        M 40-49   
57    Dana Mckenna          Newmarket         1905       6:09:46.1  6:10:58.3  5        F 40-49   
58    Patrick Canonica      Boxford           2196       6:11:11.6  6:12:28.2  2        M 60-99   
59    Chris Straub          Kittery           2023       6:12:43.9  6:14:00.5  12       M 30-39   
60    Mark Belanger         West Newbury      2029       6:13:03.7  6:14:10.9  10       M 40-49   
61    Charles Carter        York              2028       6:15:57.1  6:17:04.4  11       M 20-29   
62    Jake McCambley        Fairfield         2177       6:15:57.2  6:17:04.2  12       M 20-29   
63    Raynor Large          Cumberland Center 2202       6:16:58.4  6:18:24.3  13       M 30-39   
64    Michael Lafond-Filion Drummondville     2133       6:17:18.8  6:18:22.0  14       M 30-39   
65    Kristy Burns          Middlebury        2031       6:17:32.8  6:18:39.5  6        F 40-49   
66    Jeffrey Funk          Brighton          2114       6:19:59.8  6:21:04.4  13       M 20-29   
67    Thomas Funk           Brighton          1415       6:19:59.9  6:21:04.8  14       M 20-29   
68    Israel Agront         Landing           1989       6:20:43.3  6:21:51.6  15       M 20-29   
69    Thomas Rycroft        Gainesville       2027       6:22:22.4  6:23:56.5  11       M 40-49   
70    Erin Rycroft          Gainesville       2026       6:22:23.2  6:23:56.3  6        F 30-39   
71    Vessela Stoyanova     Boston            2287       6:22:36.4  6:23:45.4  7        F 40-49   
72    Jacob Acheson         Gray              2128       6:22:56.8  6:24:21.9  16       M 20-29   
73    Patrick Beaulieu      Sidney            2147       6:23:08.9  6:24:21.4  17       M 20-29   
74    Jasmine Fowler        Morrill           1997       6:23:24.1  6:24:38.6  8        F 40-49   
75    Francois Bonin        drummondville     2207       6:23:47.2  6:24:50.8  4        M 50-59   
76    Steve Day             Turner            1918       6:23:48.4  6:24:57.4  5        M 50-59   
77    Jennifer Rushton      New Bedford       2125       6:24:03.1  6:25:16.2  9        F 40-49   
78    Mike Neff             South Portland    2297       6:24:57.4  6:26:01.6  15       M 30-39   
79    michele gorham        North Andover     2055       6:25:58.1  6:27:05.2  7        F 30-39   
80    Rachel Wilkinson      Brighton          2137       6:26:06.2  6:27:11.5  8        F 20-29   
81    Cassandra Stewart     Windham           2254       6:28:37.9  6:29:50.0  8        F 30-39   
82    Dana Boudreau         Hudson            1913       6:28:39.2  6:29:58.0  12       M 40-49   
83    Mary Kate Czepiel     Brighton          2193       6:29:01.1  6:30:14.7  9        F 20-29   
84    Natasha Walth         Boston            2259       6:29:22.9  6:30:31.9  9        F 30-39   
85    Katie Malone          Caribou           2074       6:30:07.2  6:30:07.2  10       F 30-39   
86    Kim Fischer           Portland          2032       6:30:15.3  6:31:37.3  11       F 30-39   
87    Colin Kearney         Beverly           2030       6:30:26.8  6:31:49.8  13       M 40-49   
88    Meaghan Roache        Stratham          1934       6:31:14.6  6:32:27.0  10       F 40-49   
89    Andrew March          Otisfield         2191       6:31:29.9  6:32:38.0  14       M 40-49   
90    Luke Grymek           New Orleans       1914       6:31:40.9  6:32:47.4  16       M 30-39   
91    Linnea Drew           Coventry          2036       6:33:58.9  6:35:10.6  12       F 30-39   
92    Jenna Castro          Newton            1928       6:34:16.1  6:35:20.4  10       F 20-29   
93    Michael Chase         Brunswick         2143       6:34:25.8  6:35:36.1  15       M 40-49   
94    Shannon Jenkins       Portland          2019       6:34:27.9  6:35:42.8  13       F 30-39   
95    Tristan McCann        South Berwick     2052       6:34:35.0  6:35:43.2  17       M 30-39   
96    Petra Johnson         Cape Elizabeth    2107       6:34:52.3  6:36:05.4  1        F 50-59   
97    Kayleigh Shrader      Kennebunk         2294       6:35:14.8  6:36:27.6  11       F 20-29   
98    Tom Davidson          Florence          2290       6:37:44.8  6:39:07.1  16       M 40-49   
99    Dane LeBlanc          Littleton         2056       6:38:19.4  6:39:35.5  3        M 60-99   
100   Anonymous Participant                   1923       6:39:19.7  6:40:34.9  2        F 50-59   
101   Ian Ramsey            Brunswick         2140       6:39:22.2  6:40:38.4  17       M 40-49   
102   Jennifer Ribeiro      West Warwick      2184       6:39:26.9  6:40:38.9  14       F 30-39   
103   Mickel McClish        Salem             1994       6:39:31.8  6:40:40.8  18       M 40-49   
104   Christopher Pulick    Topsfield         2000       6:39:35.3  6:40:59.4  19       M 40-49   
105   Susan Collins-Pulick  Topsfield         2274       6:39:36.1  6:41:00.0  3        F 50-59   
106   Riley Gage Gage       Brookline         2012       6:39:50.2  6:40:59.1  12       F 20-29   
107   Corrie Hempel         Meredith          1909       6:39:57.8  6:41:12.4  15       F 30-39   
108   David Boudreau                          964        6:40:54.5  6:42:13.6  20       M 40-49   
109   Pascal Fuchs          Fairfield         1908       6:40:58.4  6:42:01.6  21       M 40-49   
110   Evan Weinberg         Watertown         1978       6:42:09.9  6:43:23.5  18       M 20-29   
111   Matt Fowler           Northwood         1998       6:42:11.7  6:43:25.5  22       M 40-49   
112   Jared Bartlett        Brighton          1979       6:42:13.6  6:43:25.9  18       M 30-39   
113   Peggy Edwards         Ledyard           2035       6:42:20.8  6:43:33.1  11       F 40-49   
114   sinthy kounlasa       Dover             1935       6:42:25.2  6:43:31.7  1        F 60-99   
115   Kevin Gagne           Minot             1937       6:43:58.6  6:45:03.6  23       M 40-49   
116   Cyrene Nicholas       Storrs            2201       6:44:33.9  6:45:43.4  13       F 20-29   
117   Beth Lamonte          Dover             2200       6:45:02.4  6:46:12.3  14       F 20-29   
118   Aaron Burdeau         Portland          2256       6:45:03.4  6:46:16.1  19       M 20-29   
119   Michael Cushing       Gorham            2139       6:45:30.8  6:46:57.8  24       M 40-49   
120   Donald Darwin         Melrose           2183       6:45:39.0  6:46:56.3  4        M 60-99   
121   Jason Russell         Amherst           1911       6:45:50.6  6:46:57.0  19       M 30-39   
122   Corinne Griffiths     Boston            2120       6:46:08.6  6:47:18.3  16       F 30-39   
123   Kristine Reardon      Meredith          2289       6:46:14.2  6:47:20.5  12       F 40-49   
124   Chris Rose            Barrington        1917       6:46:18.1  6:47:34.8  25       M 40-49   
125   Hollie Knowles        Portsmouth        1916       6:46:18.1  6:47:35.0  15       F 20-29   
126   JO ANN PETERSON       Milford           2268       6:48:15.0  6:49:26.0  4        F 50-59   
127   Susan Rubenstein      Simsbury          2007       6:49:17.0  6:50:34.9  5        F 50-59   
128   Jeffrey Scarcella     Tariffville       2006       6:49:42.5  6:51:00.0  20       M 30-39   
129   Ross Tine             Laconia           2284       6:50:10.7  6:51:43.4  20       M 20-29   
130   daniel adamietz       Cambridge         2011       6:50:12.2  6:51:20.5  21       M 30-39   
131   Kristen Michaud       Saco              2051       6:51:53.0  6:53:05.0  16       F 20-29   
132   Jason Cousins         Westbrook         2197       6:52:24.8  6:53:32.3  26       M 40-49   
133   Nate Greenslit        Boston            2288       6:54:41.9  6:55:52.5  27       M 40-49   
134   Audrius Ivanauskas    Quincy            1944       6:54:45.1  6:55:58.0  28       M 40-49   
135   Michael Poulin        Windham           1946       6:55:11.9  6:56:17.6  21       M 20-29   
136   Chris Smith           Kennebunk         2295       6:55:48.4  6:56:59.6  6        M 50-59   
137   Josiah Casas          Washington        2043       6:56:15.2  6:57:24.5  29       M 40-49   
138   Michael Dietze        Beverly           2102       6:57:35.8  6:58:50.2  30       M 40-49   
139   Rachel Stansfield     Dover             2003       6:58:27.9  6:59:49.4  17       F 30-39   
140   Alexandria Turcotte   Portsmouth        2179       6:58:28.3  6:59:49.2  17       F 20-29   
141   Matthew Caldwell      Northfield        1941       6:58:51.5  7:00:03.9  22       M 30-39   
142   Brenda O'Connor       Lebanon           2129       6:59:06.2  7:00:27.7  18       F 30-39   
143   Javier Perrone        Bristol           2015       7:00:56.3  7:00:56.3  31       M 40-49   
144   Robert Fiero          Nashua            1953       7:02:20.4  7:03:44.1  7        M 50-59   
145   Brian Hunt            Gray              1983       7:03:11.8  7:04:16.0  23       M 30-39   
146   Jesse Plate           Portland          2145       7:04:25.1  7:05:44.2  24       M 30-39   
147   Matt Muskrat          East Hampstead    2106       7:05:08.7  7:06:32.6  32       M 40-49   
148   Eric Mohan            Pelham            1924       7:05:16.3  7:06:36.3  33       M 40-49   
149   Sadie McQuilkin       Somerville        2054       7:06:21.4  7:07:31.1  18       F 20-29   
150   Rebecca Kadish        Hollis            2258       7:06:45.3  7:07:59.3  2        F 60-99   
151   Brooke Gowdy-Johnson  North Berwick     1904       7:08:51.7  7:10:17.9  13       F 40-49   
152   Melissa Arnold Arnold Auburndale        2291       7:09:57.3  7:11:20.2  19       F 30-39   
153   Joseph Drebaum        Medford           2293       7:11:05.5  7:12:21.9  25       M 30-39   
154   David Phillips        Medford           2261       7:11:18.1  7:12:24.1  34       M 40-49   
155   Sean Deam             Manhattan         2175       7:11:44.4  7:13:05.6  35       M 40-49   
156   Bob Warren            Attleboro         2119       7:12:41.3  7:13:47.8  8        M 50-59   
157   Chuck Campbell        Center Harbor     2282       7:14:46.9  7:16:19.5  9        M 50-59   
158   Dylan Moulton         Saco              2298       7:15:31.3  7:16:39.3  22       M 20-29   
159   Sara Pearson          West Warwick      2038       7:15:46.6  7:16:58.5  20       F 30-39   
160   Kristen Henslin       Wisconsin Rapids  2021       7:16:02.6  7:17:12.3  21       F 30-39   
161   Alison Carr           Norwell           2020       7:16:02.9  7:17:11.4  22       F 30-39   
162   Kate Meberg           Marshfield        2064       7:16:04.4  7:17:12.8  23       F 30-39   
163   Tiffany Helling       Bow               2018       7:16:04.4  7:17:12.3  24       F 30-39   
164   Christine Cappabianca Scituate          2116       7:16:04.9  7:17:13.0  25       F 30-39   
165   Aldis Elfarsdottir    Belmont           2034       7:16:32.4  7:17:46.9  19       F 20-29   
166   Theresa Donohoe       Brighton          2110       7:17:16.1  7:18:27.5  20       F 20-29   
167   Dennis Comeau         Gilmanton         2283       7:18:12.8  7:19:44.3  36       M 40-49   
168   David McDermott       Fryeburg          2067       7:18:54.8  7:20:01.5  5        M 60-99   
169   Robert O'Connor       Lebanon           2130       7:20:47.6  7:22:09.5  26       M 30-39   
170   Aaron McCall          Roslindale        2262       7:21:50.3  7:22:56.2  27       M 30-39   
171   Grace Makley          Portland          1930       7:22:52.5  7:24:12.6  26       F 30-39   
172   Douglas Hodum         Farmington        2292       7:23:23.4  7:24:44.6  37       M 40-49   
173   Chris Heuitson        Biddeford         2090       7:23:53.0  7:25:12.2  38       M 40-49   
174   Rachel Baillargeon    Gorham            2300       7:23:53.2  7:25:11.6  14       F 40-49   
175   sean montembault      Berwick           2104       7:24:06.0  7:25:26.2  39       M 40-49   
176   Julian Thies          Westbrook         1907       7:24:46.8  7:26:03.0  23       M 20-29   
177   Esteban Lora          Quincy            2124       7:25:03.5  7:26:12.8  28       M 30-39   
178   Ginny Jewell          Dover             1976       7:25:43.6  7:26:55.2  21       F 20-29   
179   Amber Young           Newcastle         2182       7:26:29.1  7:27:52.8  15       F 40-49   
180   Mary Middleton        Camden            2181       7:26:29.2  7:27:52.8  16       F 40-49   
181   Isabelle Tanguay      Saint-Georges     2117       7:26:37.9  7:27:49.8  27       F 30-39   
182   Tony Bargardo                           2063       7:27:05.9  7:28:37.6  40       M 40-49   
183   Denise Giuvelis       Saco              2105       7:27:20.0  7:28:35.1  28       F 30-39   
184   Johanna Fawcett       Lawrence          1938       7:29:22.8  7:30:39.2  29       F 30-39   
185   Mary Gribble          Quincy            2048       7:29:58.0  7:31:14.5  22       F 20-29   
186   Tracy Wright          Waverly           2053       7:30:31.5  7:31:51.9  17       F 40-49   
187   Veronica Baptista     Belmont           2033       7:30:47.8  7:32:02.3  6        F 50-59   
188   Dan Fahey             Portland          2076       7:31:43.0  7:33:01.3  10       M 50-59   
189   Clare Reda            Merrifield        2004       7:34:13.4  7:35:49.9  18       F 40-49   
190   Edith Emerson         Augusta           2014       7:34:54.9  7:36:13.0  7        F 50-59   
191   Paul Fox              West Dover        1939       7:35:12.0  7:36:23.6  41       M 40-49   
192   bryan gould           Wayland           2188       7:37:42.5  7:38:52.8  42       M 40-49   
193   Simon Gendreau        Quebec            1921       7:42:38.8  7:43:44.5  43       M 40-49   
194   Erin Randall-Mullins  Colchester        1902       7:43:11.0  7:44:26.4  19       F 40-49   
195   Wayne Reisberg        Essex Junction    1903       7:43:11.1  7:44:28.3  11       M 50-59   
196   Mark Bergeron         Topsham           1948       7:43:13.3  7:44:29.4  12       M 50-59   
197   Keith Selvitelli      Sutton            2113       7:43:38.5  7:44:56.6  44       M 40-49   
198   Peter Troast          South Freeport    1984       7:45:56.0  7:45:56.0  6        M 60-99   
199   Jose Viveiros         Malden            2024       7:48:10.9  7:49:36.5  13       M 50-59   
200   Matthew Fienberg      Northborough      2108       7:51:53.2  7:53:04.3  45       M 40-49   
201   Jenna Hoopingarner    Canton            1977       7:54:41.3  7:55:51.9  23       F 20-29   
202   Barbara Sorrell       Delmar            2070       7:56:36.2  7:57:58.7  3        F 60-99   
203   Kim Kaye              New Bedford       1993       8:00:21.5  8:01:36.4  30       F 30-39   
204   Kim Gibson            North Dartmouth   2252       8:00:22.9  8:01:38.0  20       F 40-49   
205   Mike DeBlasis         Blacklick         1980       8:02:19.2  8:03:30.9  7        M 60-99   
206   Annie Crawford        Monmouth          2296       8:03:31.3  8:04:58.5  8        F 50-59   
207   Tracy Allen           west gardiner     2046       8:03:32.2  8:04:58.5  9        F 50-59   
208   Revel Cotsford        Bellingham        2148       8:03:54.1  8:05:04.0  21       F 40-49   
209   Diarmuid Cahill       Wakefield         2136       8:05:50.0  8:07:16.9  8        M 60-99   
210   Heidi Thayer          Milton            1933       8:05:54.3  8:07:18.1  22       F 40-49   
211   Robert Jeffers        Cohasset          1906       8:08:22.7  8:09:45.0  46       M 40-49   
212   John Wielgus          Amherst           2277       8:15:25.6  8:16:40.2  14       M 50-59   
213   Stephen Kelly         Freeport          2203       8:17:57.6  8:19:02.6  47       M 40-49   
214   Erin McKay            Auburn            2037       8:21:08.9  8:21:08.9  31       F 30-39   
215   Amy Morgan            Woburn            2077       8:24:24.7  8:26:02.2  23       F 40-49   
216   Leanne Tierney        Georgetown        2269       8:24:32.7  8:26:02.4  10       F 50-59   
217   Timothy Michaud       Manchester        2101       8:24:48.8  8:26:16.2  15       M 50-59   
218   Guido Pathak          Westbrook         1988       8:27:57.3  8:29:44.3  16       M 50-59   
219   Kevin Quinn           Bristol           2286       8:29:27.2  8:30:46.2  48       M 40-49   
220   Geoffrey Philbrick    Medford           2112       8:29:55.5  8:31:16.3  9        M 60-99   
221   Jerry Olsen           Downers Grove     2260       8:31:24.9  8:32:44.9  17       M 50-59   
222   Mike Rodia            Trenton           2255       8:37:45.2  8:38:55.5  24       M 20-29   
223   Jana Laudadio         Hillsborough      1943       8:44:21.4  8:45:58.7  24       F 40-49   
224   Tami Casas            Washington        2044       8:48:42.6  8:49:56.5  25       F 40-49   
225   Michelle Phillips     East Haddam       1996       8:48:52.7  8:50:16.9  26       F 40-49   
226   Gretchen Morrow       Whitefield        1932       8:50:00.7  8:51:21.0  32       F 30-39   
227   Richard Lee           Hooksett          1942       8:50:27.2  8:51:43.5  10       M 60-99   
228   Heather Wiatrowski    Auburn            2190       8:50:33.9  8:51:56.2  27       F 40-49   
229   Ryan Couto            Boston            1985       8:52:09.5  8:53:29.4  29       M 30-39   
230   Lisa Adelman          Middleboro        2285       8:55:06.4  8:56:25.5  28       F 40-49   
231   Leith Franklin        San Rafael        2204       8:59:22.9  9:00:37.7  49       M 40-49   
232   Grant Jewett          Auburn            2253       9:01:50.6  9:03:05.0  30       M 30-39   
233   Marie Gryszowka       Spencer           1919       9:01:54.3  9:01:54.3  33       F 30-39   
234   Brad Magyar           Enfield           2009       9:04:00.2  9:05:07.6  18       M 50-59   
235   Kyle Abraham          West Hartford     2008       9:04:00.5  9:05:07.6  25       M 20-29   
236   Isabelle Bourassa     Saint-Hyacinthe   1987       9:06:29.8  9:07:42.8  29       F 40-49   
237   Juan Meneses          Walpole           1915       9:09:24.7  9:10:37.3  31       M 30-39   
238   Roy Van Buren         Woburn            1940       9:10:48.0  9:12:16.3  19       M 50-59   
239   Teresa Morris         Austin            2121       9:10:56.0  9:12:16.3  11       F 50-59   
240   Sean Kelly            Steep Falls       2060       9:11:23.8  9:12:41.8  50       M 40-49   
241   Wendy Akeson          Ashland           2263       9:20:23.4  9:21:33.7  12       F 50-59   
242   Vanessa Simms                           2198       9:21:16.9  9:22:38.4  34       F 30-39   
243   David Chapman         Starks            2040       9:40:17.6  9:41:32.6  20       M 50-59   
244   David Shanahan        Auburn            2075       9:51:06.9  9:52:37.2  32       M 30-39   
245   JENNIFER MEARLS       PLYMOUTH          2271       9:52:49.0  9:54:07.6  13       F 50-59   
246   Anne Marie Winchester Duxbury           2272       9:52:49.8  9:54:09.3  14       F 50-59   
247   Christa Matukaitis    Belmont           2270       9:52:49.8  9:54:08.0  30       F 40-49   
248   Brian Roderick        Hampton           2186       9:54:57.6  9:56:19.0  21       M 50-59   
249   Gordon Phillips       East Haddam       1995       10:09:59.9 10:11:28.8 22       M 50-59   
250   Ilene Mack-Zaghloul   Merrimack         2087       10:29:09.7 10:30:49.2 4        F 60-99   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Erik Hinrichsen 1929 30  1       M      Newton MA US  4:18:29.6 
2     Sam Reed        2187 25  2       M      Rindge NH US  4:24:30.3 
3     Matthew Berk    1982 35  3       M      Melrose MA US 4:24:57.7 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Amanda Richmond 1920 41  4       F      Newmarket NH US  4:28:28.1 
2     Rachel Coogan   1951 28  6       F      Somerville MA US 4:29:57.9 
3     Lucy Skinner    2042 25  7       F      Hanover NH US    4:33:10.8 


Lawn Boy (Male 20-29)
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Bram Peterson  2118 24  11      M      Brooklyn NY US    4:42:56.9 
2     Joshua Perkins 2057 28  13      M      Bryant Pond ME US 4:51:11.6 
3     August Posch   2189 23  14      M      Portland ME US    4:56:04.4 


Yard Man (Male 30-39)
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Iain Ridgway    1922 39  5       M      Grantham NH US      4:29:57.8 
2     ALEX COX        2039 31  10      M      Portland ME US      4:39:37.7 
3     Andrew Drummond 2025 38  12      M      Beast Madison NH US 4:47:10.7 


John Deere (Male 40-49)
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     KATSUHIRO TOGAMI 1974 41  15      M      Brookline MA US  5:02:07.4 
2     Jeff Brooks      1925 49  18      M                       5:03:54.0 
3     Brad Johnson     2017 45  22      M      Northfield VT US 5:09:31.2 


Massey Ferguson (Male 50-59)
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Gary Hebert    2192 54  21      M      Brunswick ME US 5:08:03.6 
2     Ariel Dagan    1990 51  48      M      Norwood MA US   6:01:19.4 
3     Jeffrey Taylor 2176 58  53      M      Greenland NH US 6:04:57.6 


Lawn Girl (Female 20-29)
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Bailey D'Antonio 1945 23  8       F      Portland ME US      4:38:16.4 
2     Kira Ragazzo     1954 25  26      F      Highland Park NJ US 5:24:40.5 
3     Deanna Nappi     2010 25  28      F      Jamaica Plain MA US 5:29:48.3 


Yard Woman (Female 30-39)
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Brooke Bartlett 2257 37  9       F      Lincoln NH US     4:39:37.7 
2     Sara Mosher     2194 32  38      F      Kennebunk ME US   5:48:22.0 
3     Tessa Mah       2123 36  43      F      Southington CT US 5:49:33.1 


Jane Deere (Female 40-49)
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Emily LeVan  2016 46  23      F      Northfield VT US 5:09:32.9 
2     Jamie Toohey 2299 42  24      F      Waterford ME US  5:15:32.5 
3     Lori Wetzel  2058 46  36      F      Danvers MA US    5:43:08.3 


Allis Chalmers (Female 50-59)
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Petra Johnson         2107 51  96      F      Cape Elizabeth ME US 6:34:52.3 
2     Anonymous Participant 1923 55  100     F        US                 6:39:19.7 
3     Susan Collins-Pulick  2274 50  105     F      Topsfield MA US      6:39:36.1 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.