Gunstock Trailfest

Sat May 23 - Sun May 24 Gilford, NH US 03249 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Participant Name        City                 Bib Number Chip Time Gun Time  AG Place Age Group 
===== ======================= ==================== ========== ========= ========= ======== ========= 
1     Michael Gordon          Portland             1134       1:48:10.6 1:48:13.2 1        M Open    
2     Joseph Reynolds         Westbrook            1653       1:49:16.9 1:49:20.3 2        M Open    
3     Scott Burger            Newton               1411       1:56:18.9 1:56:20.0 3        M Open    
4     Jonathan McInerney      New Ipswich          770        1:56:49.1 1:56:51.5 1        M 20-29   
5     Todd Callaghan          Beverly              1153       1:57:06.5 1:57:08.5 1        M 40-49   
6     JP Gerald               Cambridge            788        1:59:48.4 1:59:49.4 1        M 30-39   
7     Nicole Yokum            State College        1530       2:02:31.0 2:02:32.5 1        F Open    
8     Peter Quayle            Hanover              495        2:02:35.0 2:02:43.9 2        M 20-29   
9     Jim Boule               Campton              1154       2:03:49.2 2:03:51.2 1        M 50-59   
10    Jess Wilson             Brookline            1215       2:05:21.8 2:05:25.0 2        F Open    
11    Tim Stickney            South Portland       1703       2:05:51.3 2:05:53.7 2        M 30-39   
12    Ron Peck                Waterville           1256       2:07:11.4 2:07:20.8 2        M 40-49   
13    Shane Eherts            Yarmouth             907        2:07:17.6 2:07:24.3 3        M 20-29   
14    Tyler DeAngelis         Portland             1202       2:08:16.9 2:08:21.1 4        M 20-29   
15    Kyle Sevits             West Yarmouth        998        2:08:55.3 2:08:58.6 3        M 30-39   
16    Samuel Masters          Portland             896        2:09:16.9 2:09:19.6 4        M 30-39   
17    Kaitlyn OBrien          Somerville           1504       2:09:46.4 2:09:46.4 3        F Open    
18    Terry McNatt            Needham              1656       2:11:05.4 2:11:07.7 2        M 50-59   
19    Sapan Bhatt             Brunswick            1218       2:11:48.3 2:11:58.5 5        M 30-39   
20    Hunter Burns            Plymouth             1258       2:13:23.9 2:13:34.8 1        M 1-19    
21    Benjamin Boulton        New London           1189       2:13:24.0 2:13:35.1 2        M 1-19    
22    Bryant Johnson          Portland             1283       2:13:41.8 2:13:50.0 3        M 40-49   
23    Lauren Caputo           Watertown            990        2:13:46.0 2:13:51.2 1        F 30-39   
24    William Boben           Lancaster            1238       2:13:53.2 2:13:56.6 3        M 50-59   
25    Julia Huffman                                1293       2:15:12.5 2:15:32.9 2        F 30-39   
26    Michael Dedekian        Yarmouth             1092       2:15:31.9 2:15:31.9 4        M 40-49   
27    Peter Beyeler           Scarborough          1170       2:15:56.4 2:16:09.1 5        M 40-49   
28    DYLAN JACKSON           Philadelphia         463        2:16:02.0 2:16:13.0 5        M 20-29   
29    Chris Osterrieder       Standish             972        2:16:33.3 2:16:38.5 6        M 40-49   
30    David Long              Beverly              1313       2:17:02.4 2:17:05.9 7        M 40-49   
31    Tim Roache              Stratham             955        2:17:06.9 2:17:14.3 4        M 50-59   
32    Aaron Meberg            Marshfield           1201       2:17:25.1 2:17:26.8 6        M 30-39   
33    David Root              Hope                 1821       2:19:43.8 2:19:51.3 5        M 50-59   
34    Robert Gray             Rye                  1291       2:19:45.4 2:19:55.1 6        M 50-59   
35    Michael McKie           Peabody              781        2:20:09.0 2:20:12.3 7        M 50-59   
36    Mary Iaculli            Portland             1508       2:20:35.5 2:20:46.1 3        F 30-39   
37    Marc Kelly              New Britain          1162       2:20:40.2 2:20:53.6 8        M 40-49   
38    Cory Grant              Beverly              493        2:20:51.6 2:20:53.8 7        M 30-39   
39    Kirk Siegel             Isle Au Haut         74         2:21:56.9 2:21:59.3 8        M 50-59   
40    Sara Bozorg             Bedford              573        2:21:57.1 2:22:01.5 4        F 30-39   
41    Laurence Lang                                144        2:22:11.3 2:22:17.5 8        M 30-39   
42    Brad Clarke             Bethel               1165       2:22:35.8 2:22:35.8 9        M 50-59   
43    Joseph Murphy           Waterford            223        2:23:03.7 2:23:07.4 9        M 30-39   
44    Daniel Bernard          Portland             922        2:23:35.5 2:23:40.0 10       M 30-39   
45    Gaelan Boyle-Wight      Newry                135        2:23:44.1 2:23:50.9 3        M 1-19    
46    Nat Coughlin            Newburyport          1176       2:24:59.0 2:25:01.4 9        M 40-49   
47    Scott Kosack            Canton               810        2:25:28.5 2:25:35.5 11       M 30-39   
48    Jean-Francois Lapierre  Canton-de-Hatley     812        2:25:34.3 2:25:38.5 12       M 30-39   
49    Jason Geroux            Orrington            1245       2:25:37.4 2:25:41.6 13       M 30-39   
50    Timothy Worthington     Boston               883        2:25:37.8 2:26:01.2 14       M 30-39   
51    Parker Ludwick          Cumberland Center    1111       2:25:56.5 2:26:11.7 6        M 20-29   
52    Donald Pacher           Easthampton          1204       2:25:57.4 2:25:59.6 10       M 40-49   
53    Benjamin Russell        Portland             775        2:26:15.4 2:26:25.0 7        M 20-29   
54    Alison Leavitt          Portland             1511       2:26:16.2 2:26:16.2 1        F 50-59   
55    Hank Andolsek           South Portland       1184       2:26:26.8 2:26:34.5 10       M 50-59   
56    Grace Phair             Stockbridge          1124       2:26:33.2 2:26:38.1 1        F 1-19    
57    Sarah Given                                  1190       2:27:03.8 2:27:19.2 5        F 30-39   
58    Arne Johannessen        Keene                1185       2:27:17.3 2:27:27.0 11       M 50-59   
59    Lance Somero            New Ipswich          485        2:27:58.0 2:28:01.2 15       M 30-39   
60    Emmet Clifford          Dunstable            1896       2:28:38.3 2:28:41.2 11       M 40-49   
61    Brian Allenby           Cumberland           999        2:28:45.4 2:28:53.4 16       M 30-39   
62    Dana Maringo            Medford              911        2:29:23.5 2:29:29.0 6        F 30-39   
63    Carrie McCusker         Cape Elizabeth       889        2:29:44.4 2:29:47.6 1        F 40-49   
64    Demi Feder              Portland             1194       2:30:04.0 2:30:11.9 1        F 20-29   
65    Martha Boben            Lancaster            1240       2:30:06.0 2:30:12.5 2        F 20-29   
66    Caroline Shipley                             1275       2:30:06.4 2:30:12.5 3        F 20-29   
67    Paul Greene             Portland             1273       2:30:18.0 2:30:22.0 12       M 40-49   
68    Pearce Thompson         Brooklyn             128        2:30:52.3 2:31:04.0 7        F 30-39   
69    Janelle Day             Scarborough          1506       2:31:02.2 2:31:17.8 8        F 30-39   
70    david javaheri          Needham              1617       2:31:35.4 2:31:42.9 13       M 40-49   
71    Sebastien Nantel        Sherbrooke           931        2:32:18.0 2:32:25.9 17       M 30-39   
72    Chris Bournakis         Portland             747        2:32:26.9 2:32:39.8 14       M 40-49   
73    Ryan Wexler             Brighton             1651       2:32:27.1 2:32:34.0 8        M 20-29   
74    Carl Nist-Lund          Brighton             1414       2:32:39.7 2:32:46.4 9        M 20-29   
75    Michelle Quigley        Beverly              1763       2:32:55.3 2:32:59.2 2        F 40-49   
76    Adam Toussaint          North Berwick        1121       2:32:57.0 2:33:29.4 18       M 30-39   
77    Meryl Phair             Pittsfield           1123       2:33:00.0 2:33:05.2 4        F 20-29   
78    Jackson Hale            Durham               1863       2:33:02.9 2:33:12.4 10       M 20-29   
79    Jennifer Sprague        Dover                988        2:33:06.1 2:33:10.8 3        F 40-49   
80    Kevin Sheedy            Dover                909        2:33:06.8 2:33:11.3 15       M 40-49   
81    Brandon McCrossin       Westbrook            908        2:33:14.5 2:33:31.6 19       M 30-39   
82    Leah Weaver             Westbrook            1250       2:33:15.3 2:33:31.8 9        F 30-39   
83    Tom Whitaker            Freeport             546        2:33:17.6 2:33:26.1 16       M 40-49   
84    Nate Morgan             Hamilton             496        2:33:20.0 2:33:29.2 11       M 20-29   
85    Alexandra Jospe         Newton               430        2:33:45.2 2:33:54.2 10       F 30-39   
86    Jason Barron            Saco                 1223       2:33:56.3 2:34:10.9 20       M 30-39   
87    Amelia Hansen           Brighton             784        2:34:02.1 2:34:08.8 11       F 30-39   
88    Laurie Gaudreau         Springvale           1270       2:34:21.4 2:34:23.4 2        F 50-59   
89    Colleen Geaumont        Old Orchard Beach    1512       2:34:29.9 2:35:04.8 5        F 20-29   
90    David Uitti             Duxbury              1280       2:34:48.1 2:34:51.5 17       M 40-49   
91    Susan McNatt            Needham              997        2:34:54.6 2:34:59.9 3        F 50-59   
92    Doug Kleinman           Cumberland Foreside  1279       2:35:00.8 2:35:05.8 18       M 40-49   
93    Paul Hyman              Brunswick            932        2:35:02.8 2:35:06.8 19       M 40-49   
94    Heather Lynch           Port Jefferson       1255       2:35:19.4 2:35:26.4 4        F 40-49   
95    Thomas Bennett          Auburn               585        2:35:41.5 2:35:46.5 1        M 60-69   
96    Sara Lamback            Cambridge            66         2:36:08.1 2:36:08.1 12       F 30-39   
97    Lynn Vasconcelos        Fairhaven            1131       2:36:50.9 2:37:32.2 5        F 40-49   
98    Nathaniel Hunt          Pownal               1287       2:36:51.7 2:37:02.7 20       M 40-49   
99    Judith Masseur          Hope                 1501       2:36:58.8 2:37:14.5 6        F 40-49   
100   Steven Blase            Barrington           912        2:37:06.9 2:37:27.4 21       M 40-49   
101   Dan Rinard              Monson               1225       2:37:08.9 2:37:14.4 21       M 30-39   
102   Bradley Schaeppi        Wayzata              241        2:37:27.6 2:37:39.2 22       M 40-49   
103   Sarah Phillips          Townsend             1652       2:37:46.8 2:37:46.8 13       F 30-39   
104   Jon Sheehan             Portsmouth           1288       2:37:48.2 2:37:48.2 22       M 30-39   
105   Gavin Ferlic            South Bend           1145       2:38:18.4 2:38:33.1 23       M 30-39   
106   Mike Wagner             Hampden              898        2:38:43.9 2:39:16.1 12       M 20-29   
107   Brittany Bendel         North Haven          26         2:38:57.7 2:39:01.4 6        F 20-29   
108   Ticia Blanck            Henniker             913        2:39:13.5 2:39:17.4 7        F 40-49   
109   Julie Westerdahl                             890        2:39:23.1 2:39:31.6 4        F 50-59   
110   Adam Tyson              New Hampton          976        2:39:26.1 2:39:43.6 12       M 50-59   
111   Katie Snow              Hampden              1183       2:39:30.3 2:40:03.4 7        F 20-29   
112   Kurt Berna              Lyndeborough         1614       2:39:43.0 2:39:47.4 23       M 40-49   
113   Stephen Westbrook       North Waterboro      1217       2:40:40.8 2:41:12.5 13       M 50-59   
114   Abrahm Geissinger       Jay                  1047       2:41:13.4 2:41:28.8 4        M 1-19    
115   Lindsey Piper           Belfast              1143       2:41:19.1 2:41:53.4 14       F 30-39   
116   Brian Rossignol                              1654       2:41:30.4 2:41:40.1 14       M 50-59   
117   Jason Patch             Biddeford            1010       2:41:41.7 2:41:51.9 24       M 40-49   
118   Bean Leonard            Cambridge            1406       2:42:03.1 2:42:24.0 15       F 30-39   
119   Andrew Royer            Charlestown          1029       2:42:32.8 2:42:47.4 24       M 30-39   
120   Kali McGown             Portland             1262       2:42:40.1 2:42:43.8 8        F 20-29   
121   Justin Jones                                 1413       2:42:40.4 2:42:47.1 13       M 20-29   
122   Ruth Addante            Norwich              815        2:42:43.4 2:43:06.8 9        F 20-29   
123   Natalie Pertz           Hartford             782        2:42:43.5 2:43:13.0 10       F 20-29   
124   Kevin Robinson          Windham              1045       2:42:58.4 2:43:08.8 25       M 30-39   
125   Brian Ferolito          Newton               1793       2:43:23.8 2:43:42.0 26       M 30-39   
126   Demyan Hryciw           Newtown              134        2:43:39.5 2:44:01.2 14       M 20-29   
127   Sara Nelson             Yarmouth             1657       2:43:48.0 2:44:04.6 8        F 40-49   
128   Betsy Lawrence          Spruce Head          1509       2:43:48.7 2:44:05.0 16       F 30-39   
129   Janel Goodman           SCARBOROUGH          1150       2:43:55.5 2:44:13.6 9        F 40-49   
130   Paul Neuner             Portland             1174       2:43:56.1 2:44:17.6 25       M 40-49   
131   Donald Burke            Mansfield            1112       2:44:02.2 2:44:08.1 2        M 60-69   
132   Kendra Gilbert          Turner               918        2:44:14.6 2:44:41.8 11       F 20-29   
133   Raul Gierbolini         Gorham               489        2:44:24.3 2:44:26.9 15       M 20-29   
134   Patricia Baptiste       North Dartmouth      1133       2:44:40.2 2:45:20.8 10       F 40-49   
135   Lauren Dorschied        Acushnet             1129       2:44:40.4 2:45:21.0 17       F 30-39   
136   Ryan Gendron            Dover                974        2:44:40.9 2:45:07.8 26       M 40-49   
137   Madison Hynes           New York             801        2:44:45.0 2:45:10.4 12       F 20-29   
138   Mike McEnaney           Kennebunk            1115       2:45:10.9 2:45:34.3 15       M 50-59   
139   Sara Kendall            Burlington           1236       2:45:32.8 2:46:07.6 11       F 40-49   
140   Scott Washburn          Shrewsbury           404        2:46:04.6 2:46:55.2 16       M 50-59   
141   Kristi Atherton         Center Barnstead     1229       2:46:35.4 2:46:43.1 12       F 40-49   
142   Will Leitch             Bethel               73         2:46:46.8 2:47:02.5 17       M 50-59   
143   Alan Ferguson           Presque Isle         877        2:46:47.0 2:46:57.8 27       M 30-39   
144   James Kavanagh          South Portland       139        2:46:52.3 2:47:03.3 18       M 50-59   
145   Mark Ryder              Portsmouth           1292       2:47:01.6 2:47:19.6 19       M 50-59   
146   Damian McCarville       Bedford              27         2:47:24.4 2:47:24.8 27       M 40-49   
147   Erika Boeckeler         Melrose              1149       2:47:24.4 2:47:32.3 13       F 40-49   
148   Earl Littlefield        Pembroke             494        2:47:40.8 2:47:53.1 28       M 40-49   
149   Eric Klawiter           Brookline            808        2:48:21.0 2:48:27.9 29       M 40-49   
150   Matthew Drury           Ipswich              1116       2:48:29.9 2:48:47.3 30       M 40-49   
151   Kate Shumeyko           Pompton Plains       1410       2:48:36.4 2:48:42.3 14       F 40-49   
152   Sarah Brockett          Randolph             1211       2:48:41.1 2:49:12.2 13       F 20-29   
153   David East                                   1285       2:48:43.6 2:49:07.6 28       M 30-39   
154   Alden Robbins           Searsmont            806        2:48:45.6 2:49:01.1 31       M 40-49   
155   amy robbins             Searsmont            805        2:48:45.6 2:49:00.6 15       F 40-49   
156   Jackson Hall            Portland             498        2:48:56.6 2:49:08.5 16       M 20-29   
157   erik paddleford         Concord              979        2:49:06.0 2:49:09.3 32       M 40-49   
158   Brent Luchies           Woolwich             992        2:49:09.4 2:49:28.3 33       M 40-49   
159   Tim Girouard                                 1171       2:49:22.3 2:49:41.5 34       M 40-49   
160   Melissa Courtemanche    Somerville           1276       2:49:23.6 2:49:29.5 18       F 30-39   
161   Jessica Harlow          Deerfield            1188       2:49:38.6 2:49:43.0 19       F 30-39   
162   Julie Millard           Waterville           1268       2:49:41.5 2:49:49.6 5        F 50-59   
163   Jessie Wilburn          West Yarmouth        1135       2:49:44.9 2:50:00.9 20       F 30-39   
164   Gary DiLisio            North Yarmouth       39         2:49:48.6 2:49:48.6 20       M 50-59   
165   Kevin Shangraw          Nottingham           1584       2:50:10.7 2:50:21.3 35       M 40-49   
166   Neal Goldberg           POTOMAC              126        2:50:15.8 2:50:23.5 17       M 20-29   
167   Roberta Myers           Norwood              778        2:50:17.0 2:50:22.9 6        F 50-59   
168   Melissa Santelli        Malden               1510       2:50:18.3 2:50:43.9 16       F 40-49   
169   Kerrie-Ann Briguglio    Townsend             975        2:51:11.9 2:51:25.8 17       F 40-49   
170   Dean Patten             Caribou              783        2:51:44.2 2:51:55.0 29       M 30-39   
171   Gordon Collins          Graygray             237        2:51:55.5 2:52:03.4 36       M 40-49   
172   Stephanie Nicols        Rumford              1244       2:52:05.5 2:52:16.0 2        F 1-19    
173   Jill Whitney Hanson     Nashua               1422       2:52:30.5 2:52:36.2 18       F 40-49   
174   Liz Durant              Contoocook           983        2:52:31.4 2:52:50.9 7        F 50-59   
175   Andrew Schiavoni        Portsmouth           938        2:52:32.3 2:52:32.3 30       M 30-39   
176   Matthew Eisaman         Port Jefferson       1264       2:52:39.1 2:52:47.0 37       M 40-49   
177   Heather Letourneau      Lewiston             920        2:52:48.5 2:52:57.5 19       F 40-49   
178   Sindee Gozansky         Cape Elizabeth       927        2:52:54.7 2:53:05.0 8        F 50-59   
179   David Butts             Portland             1119       2:53:17.3 2:53:28.5 21       M 50-59   
180   Kacey Morin                                  968        2:53:19.9 2:53:33.3 14       F 20-29   
181   Ben Geissinger          Jay                  1046       2:53:37.4 2:53:54.0 38       M 40-49   
182   Jennifer Baldwin-Mackey Brunswick            1282       2:53:52.5 2:54:18.5 20       F 40-49   
183   Julie Furtado           North Dartmouth      1148       2:54:05.9 2:54:45.5 21       F 30-39   
184   Mireille Luc            Sherbrooke           930        2:54:59.3 2:55:16.5 21       F 40-49   
185   Bill Reynolds           Melrose              642        2:55:00.5 2:55:09.5 39       M 40-49   
186   Derek Bisson            Gorham               769        2:55:12.3 2:55:30.5 31       M 30-39   
187   Nicole Kondash          Brighton             198        2:55:17.5 2:55:24.0 15       F 20-29   
188   john kuiper             Lebanon              937        2:55:28.8 2:55:52.1 18       M 20-29   
189   George Shurter          Middletown           903        2:55:28.8 2:55:48.5 3        M 60-69   
190   Kirk Lussier            Topsham              993        2:55:54.6 2:56:24.6 22       M 50-59   
191   Brian Sullivan          Mashpee              1192       2:55:58.0 2:56:34.3 40       M 40-49   
192   Bill Pluto              New York City        130        2:56:13.5 2:56:16.0 32       M 30-39   
193   Crystal Lu              New York             129        2:56:13.7 2:56:16.4 16       F 20-29   
194   Elena Mora              Brighton             1233       2:56:20.0 2:56:22.3 17       F 20-29   
195   Chris Maher             Portland             888        2:56:30.9 2:56:30.9 9        F 50-59   
196   Benai Kornell           Somerville           776        2:56:36.6 2:56:39.3 22       F 40-49   
197   Jennifer McBride        Brighton             1024       2:56:44.1 2:56:51.1 18       F 20-29   
198   Ella Richardson         Eliot                967        2:56:48.8 2:56:52.5 10       F 50-59   
199   Mark McLellan           Exeter               482        2:57:47.0 2:58:03.0 4        M 60-69   
200   Emily Lesher            Portland             1379       2:58:01.2 2:58:19.0 22       F 30-39   
201   Gretchen Moorman Smith  New Ipswich          270        2:58:01.5 2:58:17.5 23       F 40-49   
202   Erik Knudsen            Falmouth             187        2:58:21.7 2:58:42.7 5        M 60-69   
203   Ali White               Portsmouth           977        2:58:29.0 2:58:34.9 23       F 30-39   
204   Mark Breen              Dover                1251       2:58:29.2 2:58:35.1 23       M 50-59   
205   Hannah Pierce           Portland             136        2:58:36.8 2:59:03.0 24       F 30-39   
206   Sue Nickerson           Albany               1237       2:58:46.5 2:59:07.5 11       F 50-59   
207   Ashley Abbott           Brunswick            1503       2:58:55.0 2:58:55.0 25       F 30-39   
208   Meghan Gould            Hancock              131        2:59:01.4 2:59:25.3 24       F 40-49   
209   Alex Strugatsky         Bethel               487        2:59:05.4 2:59:27.3 33       M 30-39   
210   Conrad Whittington      Buxton               768        2:59:17.5 2:59:34.9 34       M 30-39   
211   Rick Leonard            Oakland              1289       2:59:18.8 2:59:32.5 24       M 50-59   
212   Amanda McCaughey        Plymouth             959        2:59:24.6 2:59:30.1 26       F 30-39   
213   Rose Addante            Hanover              816        2:59:38.5 3:00:02.2 27       F 30-39   
214   Marshall Lovelette      Osterville           1567       2:59:47.8 2:59:55.5 41       M 40-49   
215   Jean miller             Mansfield            802        2:59:52.7 3:00:15.2 1        F 60-69   
216   SHERYL ROME             Exeter               1281       3:00:18.5 3:00:31.2 12       F 50-59   
217   Leah Ofsevit            Melrose              137        3:00:20.3 3:00:39.5 28       F 30-39   
218   Jeremy Garczynski       Melrose              138        3:00:21.0 3:00:39.9 35       M 30-39   
219   Mark Howard             Exeter               479        3:00:21.2 3:00:32.4 25       M 50-59   
220   Beth Faria              Lincoln              789        3:00:31.6 3:00:50.0 29       F 30-39   
221   Claire Marchetta        Highland Park        133        3:00:36.8 3:00:57.5 30       F 30-39   
222   Sarah Pribram           Shelburne            1222       3:00:38.7 3:00:49.9 13       F 50-59   
223   Jason Inglis            New Durham           484        3:00:57.0 3:01:12.0 36       M 30-39   
224   Jake Ferrell                                 1655       3:01:01.0 3:01:17.7 37       M 30-39   
225   Sophie Callahan         New Ipswich          262        3:01:03.0 3:01:41.5 3        F 1-19    
226   Roxane Gagnon           Manchester           1219       3:01:04.7 3:01:09.9 14       F 50-59   
227   Nick Allen                                   1232       3:01:15.9 3:01:41.6 42       M 40-49   
228   Kelly Wilkinson         Windsor              1259       3:01:16.8 3:01:36.3 25       F 40-49   
229   Andrew Killen           Gardiner             1205       3:01:21.5 3:01:40.3 5        M 1-19    
230   Sonia Landry            Canton-de-Hatley     141        3:01:58.5 3:02:15.1 26       F 40-49   
231   Jennifer Sporzynski     Portland             905        3:02:07.5 3:02:19.4 15       F 50-59   
232   Bryant Johnson          Easthampton          1160       3:02:13.4 3:02:29.4 43       M 40-49   
233   Tammy Volock            Portland             952        3:02:14.9 3:02:27.6 27       F 40-49   
234   Cindi Rathbone          Brunswick            1792       3:02:20.3 3:02:47.2 28       F 40-49   
235   Sydney Bane             New Ipswich          1118       3:02:21.0 3:02:58.2 4        F 1-19    
236   Daniel Wallace          Portland             755        3:02:37.0 3:02:49.3 44       M 40-49   
237   Sam Foster              Portland             1209       3:02:47.2 3:03:00.1 19       M 20-29   
238   Andrew Johnson          Barrington           951        3:02:48.0 3:03:14.7 26       M 50-59   
239   Nick Rathbone           Brunswick            1791       3:02:54.2 3:03:21.4 45       M 40-49   
240   Greg Kappleman          Medford              985        3:03:00.1 3:03:09.4 20       M 20-29   
241   Sarah Kimble            Portland             987        3:03:11.4 3:03:26.3 29       F 40-49   
242   Tanya Holbrook          Portland             1302       3:03:23.7 3:03:37.2 31       F 30-39   
243   Cath Knudsen            Falmouth             186        3:03:25.0 3:03:46.2 2        F 60-69   
244   Jeanne Hogan            Quincy               1207       3:03:38.8 3:03:49.0 16       F 50-59   
245   Michael Jacobs          Storrs Mansfield     199        3:03:41.1 3:03:47.9 38       M 30-39   
246   Renee Fay-LeBlanc       Portland             919        3:03:42.3 3:03:56.6 30       F 40-49   
247   Maura Price             Portland             481        3:03:43.3 3:03:57.6 31       F 40-49   
248   Amy Bergen                                   132        3:03:45.9 3:04:06.8 32       F 30-39   
249   Abby McKie              Peabody              774        3:03:48.2 3:04:13.9 32       F 40-49   
250   Melinda Bubier          Strafford            1156       3:03:49.7 3:04:16.7 33       F 40-49   
251   Dana Bloch              Falmouth             483        3:04:01.0 3:04:25.0 19       F 20-29   
252   Tom Miller              Durham               1164       3:04:05.0 3:04:13.1 6        M 60-69   
253   Andrew Watkins          East Syracuse        936        3:04:15.9 3:04:48.3 39       M 30-39   
254   Nicholas Lavoie         Scarborough          598        3:04:18.3 3:04:53.3 40       M 30-39   
255   Brian Davis             Scarborough          40         3:04:18.4 3:04:53.5 46       M 40-49   
256   Nathan Rice             Hampden              1257       3:04:23.6 3:04:56.4 21       M 20-29   
257   Dawson Pillow           Durham               46         3:04:30.1 3:05:01.1 6        M 1-19    
258   Jeremy Trout            `                    586        3:04:41.8 3:05:05.0 47       M 40-49   
259   Joseph Johnson          Ann Arbor            753        3:04:56.3 3:05:04.0 48       M 40-49   
260   Sadie Pappas            Charlestown          1210       3:05:08.0 3:05:17.4 33       F 30-39   
261   JOHN WOZNY                                   142        3:05:27.4 3:05:35.6 49       M 40-49   
262   Jeff Phillips           Hooksett             70         3:05:40.2 3:05:40.2 50       M 40-49   
263   Mary Watson             Thomaston            969        3:05:53.5 3:06:12.2 34       F 30-39   
264   Kerin Fiore                                  1216       3:05:56.2 3:06:20.6 34       F 40-49   
265   Stephen Saylor          Cumberland Center    887        3:06:16.2 3:06:40.4 51       M 40-49   
266   Tom Hoag                Portland             1397       3:06:28.2 3:06:54.2 52       M 40-49   
267   Ricky Eng               Cumberland Foreside  478        3:06:29.2 3:06:36.9 27       M 50-59   
268   Mike DeJager            Gray                 384        3:06:37.4 3:06:52.4 22       M 20-29   
269   Emilio Millan           Yarmouth             1122       3:06:58.2 3:07:21.4 28       M 50-59   
270   George Walk             Boxford              880        3:06:59.3 3:07:21.4 7        M 60-69   
271   Eliot DeSilva           Falmouth             491        3:07:09.5 3:07:50.2 53       M 40-49   
272   Justin Carreiro         Reading              891        3:07:27.9 3:08:03.4 54       M 40-49   
273   Eric German             New Ipswich          1197       3:07:29.7 3:07:43.7 55       M 40-49   
274   Mark Wilson             Peterborough         750        3:07:49.5 3:08:04.0 8        M 60-69   
275   Lila Solomon            Hallowell            1242       3:08:31.6 3:08:51.9 35       F 30-39   
276   Jonathan Showalter                           1157       3:08:34.7 3:09:10.6 41       M 30-39   
277   Laura Brockett          Randolph             1167       3:08:49.4 3:09:19.4 17       F 50-59   
278   Robyn Couturier         Swansea              1137       3:09:10.6 3:09:33.3 35       F 40-49   
279   Matthew Burnett         Manchester           25         3:09:29.4 3:09:48.3 23       M 20-29   
280   Ryan Brennan            Sanford              917        3:09:47.7 3:10:28.1 7        M 1-19    
281   Mark Rix                Sanford              994        3:09:59.9 3:10:40.8 29       M 50-59   
282   Alex Estee              Dover                1266       3:10:16.9 3:10:28.5 36       F 30-39   
283   Colleen McClare         Newmarket            1284       3:10:31.4 3:10:55.6 20       F 20-29   
284   Ashley Blake            Hudson,              1624       3:10:55.7 3:11:14.1 37       F 30-39   
285   Cathleen Markella       Scituate             981        3:11:12.0 3:11:22.3 38       F 30-39   
286   Sarah Pilar             Durham               807        3:11:25.7 3:11:30.4 39       F 30-39   
287   Kathleen Dixon-Wallace  Milo                 780        3:11:38.2 3:12:09.8 18       F 50-59   
288   Jennifer Dolloff        Newmarket            500        3:11:45.5 3:11:55.9 21       F 20-29   
289   Caitlin Aho             Rindge               454        3:11:51.5 3:12:17.5 40       F 30-39   
290   Rafal Urban             Portland             929        3:12:43.6 3:13:13.6 42       M 30-39   
291   Tim Killiard            Scarborough          1398       3:13:58.3 3:14:24.2 56       M 40-49   
292   Rachael Flaxman         Cape Elizabeth       746        3:14:01.5 3:14:19.6 19       F 50-59   
293   Jeffrey Barrett         Lynnfield            1286       3:14:19.7 3:14:45.7 30       M 50-59   
294   Michelle Harkins        North Yarmouth       597        3:14:34.4 3:15:08.1 36       F 40-49   
295   Meredith Tuite          Hopkinton            1182       3:14:35.0 3:14:41.3 22       F 20-29   
296   Jennifer Boudreau       Gardiner             1221       3:15:17.8 3:15:38.2 37       F 40-49   
297   Jessica Macomber        Scarborough          1138       3:15:23.1 3:15:55.8 38       F 40-49   
298   Zoe Zigler              Dixon                980        3:15:32.0 3:16:01.3 23       F 20-29   
299   James Dunphy            Coventy              914        3:15:32.7 3:16:01.6 24       M 20-29   
300   Lillian Wan             Brooklyn             798        3:15:37.2 3:15:55.2 39       F 40-49   
301   Anna Mangum             Atlanta              996        3:15:38.9 3:16:07.8 24       F 20-29   
302   Lori Hennessey          Hinesburg            446        3:16:47.6 3:17:16.8 20       F 50-59   
303   Scott Outslay           Lewiston             457        3:17:18.5 3:17:30.0 57       M 40-49   
304   Katy BANOVIC            Newburyport          1249       3:17:27.2 3:17:59.8 40       F 40-49   
305   Zeke Zucker             Jeffersonville       1128       3:17:33.2 3:17:50.6 1        M 70-99   
306   Delian Naydenov         Stamford             1136       3:19:08.6 3:19:50.0 58       M 40-49   
307   Christopher Bentis      West Newton          1610       3:19:20.2 3:19:28.6 59       M 40-49   
308   Tim Dunham              Boxford              886        3:19:21.0 3:19:47.0 31       M 50-59   
309   Alex Thompson                                475        3:19:21.8 3:19:47.8 25       M 20-29   
310   Mary DeSilva            Falmouth             490        3:19:24.6 3:20:05.0 21       F 50-59   
311   Anonymous Participant                        1120       3:19:49.1 3:20:14.6 41       F 40-49   
312   Victoria Smith          New Ipswich          272        3:19:49.6 3:20:13.5 5        F 1-19    
313   Jennifer Lecoq          Stoneham             16         3:19:50.1 3:20:26.0 42       F 40-49   
314   Jessica Chasse          Stoneham             15         3:19:50.5 3:20:26.4 41       F 30-39   
315   Christopher Broere      Gorham               610        3:20:09.0 3:20:23.9 26       M 20-29   
316   Danielle Sterling       Durham               885        3:20:21.7 3:20:28.4 42       F 30-39   
317   Justin Doyon            Portland             1235       3:20:37.6 3:20:54.2 43       M 30-39   
318   Anna Herling            Portland             1166       3:20:40.6 3:20:53.3 25       F 20-29   
319   Willie Lambert          Bath                 1169       3:20:46.9 3:21:00.3 32       M 50-59   
320   Gabriel Johnson         Auburn               875        3:21:18.7 3:21:56.7 60       M 40-49   
321   Leah Gelhar             Durham               971        3:21:50.5 3:21:59.5 43       F 40-49   
322   Geno Dube               Manchester           813        3:22:06.9 3:22:27.3 33       M 50-59   
323   Christy Rousseau        KitteryKittery       791        3:23:16.4 3:23:43.5 44       F 40-49   
324   Mia Lunt                Beverly              921        3:23:20.5 3:23:56.5 45       F 40-49   
325   Bill Ellis              Steep Falls          1650       3:23:27.9 3:23:39.4 44       M 30-39   
326   Linda Crowell           Bar Harbor           1392       3:24:01.1 3:24:11.0 22       F 50-59   
327   Julie Pendleton         Salem                786        3:24:10.9 3:24:27.3 46       F 40-49   
328   Michael Dooley          Portland             143        3:24:21.0 3:24:52.2 45       M 30-39   
329   Luke Barbour            Cape Elizabeth       984        3:24:30.9 3:24:41.5 27       M 20-29   
330   Allison Gehnrich        Cape Elizabeth       1196       3:24:31.6 3:24:42.3 26       F 20-29   
331   Kristen Gray            Rye                  1513       3:24:33.6 3:25:09.9 47       F 40-49   
332   Kylie Bane              New Ipswich          1117       3:24:48.6 3:25:26.1 6        F 1-19    
333   Maya Callahan           New Ipswich          263        3:24:48.9 3:25:26.1 7        F 1-19    
334   Jen Glick               montville            1199       3:24:56.4 3:25:10.3 48       F 40-49   
335   Kevin Levesque          Portsmouth           790        3:24:59.2 3:25:18.0 34       M 50-59   
336   Lindsay Powers          Rockport             1168       3:26:10.4 3:26:38.4 49       F 40-49   
337   Sean Patten             Allenstown           820        3:26:12.1 3:26:42.0 35       M 50-59   
338   Stephanie Woolbert      Canton               809        3:26:20.9 3:26:51.2 43       F 30-39   
339   Michael Hennessey       Hinesburg            447        3:26:26.8 3:26:56.0 36       M 50-59   
340   Vicki Miller            Durham               1163       3:26:29.1 3:26:37.2 3        F 60-69   
341   Jennifer Phillips       Hooksett             71         3:27:33.1 3:27:33.1 50       F 40-49   
342   Pat Sughrue             Hollis Center        1208       3:28:20.3 3:28:34.8 46       M 30-39   
343   Dylan Reburn            Portland             1253       3:28:31.3 3:28:53.5 47       M 30-39   
344   Shaun Durfee            Cumberland Center    72         3:28:31.8 3:28:55.2 48       M 30-39   
345   Christine Miller        Mansfield            804        3:28:35.6 3:28:58.5 44       F 30-39   
346   Jim Miller              Mansfield            803        3:28:36.1 3:28:58.5 9        M 60-69   
347   Maggie Ramos            Peterborought        906        3:29:15.4 3:29:44.5 23       F 50-59   
348   Tracey Burt             Rindge               13         3:29:18.8 3:29:45.5 45       F 30-39   
349   Leon Brassard           Temple               1265       3:31:17.0 3:31:33.4 61       M 40-49   
350   Lindsey Benson          Malden               1224       3:31:21.1 3:31:56.4 27       F 20-29   
351   Rachel Bernier          Brighton             1254       3:31:21.8 3:31:57.2 28       F 20-29   
352   Jad Atoui               Somerville           1142       3:31:33.5 3:31:53.9 49       M 30-39   
353   Catherine Sullivan      Scituate             881        3:31:39.1 3:31:52.4 46       F 30-39   
354   John McAndrew           Jamaica Plain        1195       3:31:56.7 3:32:18.9 50       M 30-39   
355   Jeffrey McAndrew        Jamaica Plain        476        3:31:57.5 3:32:19.0 28       M 20-29   
356   Brian Holtz             Waterville           69         3:32:10.6 3:32:18.0 51       M 30-39   
357   Melissa Landon          Orono                486        3:32:18.9 3:32:45.6 51       F 40-49   
358   Maxine Asmussen         Contoocook           811        3:32:27.6 3:32:41.9 8        F 1-19    
359   Simon Page              York                 140        3:32:27.6 3:32:41.9 8        M 1-19    
360   Brian Cooper            Duluth               1231       3:32:42.7 3:32:55.4 37       M 50-59   
361   Vincent Savino          New Bedford          1125       3:32:53.7 3:33:12.8 38       M 50-59   
362   Katrina Brow            Tilton               68         3:33:07.8 3:33:42.9 24       F 50-59   
363   Ronda Fernald           Alton                897        3:33:08.0 3:33:45.4 52       F 40-49   
364   Lauri Andrews           Woolwich             1592       3:33:44.2 3:34:08.2 25       F 50-59   
365   DAN RIVARD              Los Angeles          1114       3:33:48.3 3:33:57.7 39       M 50-59   
366   Jessica Tremblay        Bedford              67         3:33:49.2 3:34:11.2 53       F 40-49   
367   Casey Revman            Somerville           777        3:33:57.0 3:34:17.4 29       F 20-29   
368   Jennifer Macgillivary   Burnham              1230       3:34:08.5 3:34:36.8 54       F 40-49   
369   Katie Dowling           North Berwick        1226       3:34:26.0 3:34:59.7 47       F 30-39   
370   Sarah Thompson          South Berwick        1227       3:34:34.3 3:35:08.0 48       F 30-39   
371   Elise Miller            Acton                989        3:36:14.0 3:36:30.6 55       F 40-49   
372   Mark Miller             Acton                910        3:36:14.5 3:36:30.4 40       M 50-59   
373   Chris Burgess           Nashua               1126       3:36:22.3 3:37:00.3 62       M 40-49   
374   Teal Otley                                   978        3:37:00.8 3:37:30.1 30       F 20-29   
375   Emily Mecklenburg       Rockland             1187       3:37:01.2 3:37:18.2 49       F 30-39   
376   Kate Otley                                   991        3:37:01.6 3:37:30.2 31       F 20-29   
377   Bob Cotier              Boothbay             901        3:37:52.1 3:37:59.2 41       M 50-59   
378   D. Callahan             New Ipswich          264        3:38:22.3 3:38:35.5 9        M 1-19    
379   David Callahan          New Ipswich          261        3:38:23.8 3:38:36.9 42       M 50-59   
380   Jamie Dickson           Windham              1380       3:38:40.9 3:39:12.3 63       M 40-49   
381   Michael Saletnik        Waltham              1784       3:38:44.0 3:39:21.3 64       M 40-49   
382   Kirk Cratty             Cape Elizabeth       894        3:39:24.7 3:39:43.3 65       M 40-49   
383   Mark Mazzola            Easthampton          760        3:39:35.9 3:39:54.4 43       M 50-59   
384   Meagan Costello         Rochester            800        3:39:37.1 3:40:14.0 50       F 30-39   
385   Alexandra Baxter        Groton               1048       3:40:06.0 3:40:35.7 32       F 20-29   
386   Meggin Farrell          Brunswick            792        3:40:19.8 3:40:49.0 51       F 30-39   
387   Alicia Johnson          Brooklyn             1272       3:40:34.0 3:40:54.1 52       F 30-39   
388   Jessika Parry           Norwood              751        3:40:34.5 3:40:54.4 33       F 20-29   
389   Roland Brassard         Gorham               1247       3:41:01.6 3:41:18.8 66       M 40-49   
390   Carissa Daniels         Lynn                 340        3:41:27.4 3:41:57.8 53       F 30-39   
391   LAURA LENNIG            Scarborough          1396       3:41:28.0 3:41:55.1 26       F 50-59   
392   Alexandra Lancaster     Poland               902        3:41:49.7 3:42:15.4 34       F 20-29   
393   Jason Goldweber         West Newbury         499        3:41:59.9 3:42:05.5 52       M 30-39   
394   Brandon Broere          Northport            154        3:42:02.5 3:42:02.5 29       M 20-29   
395   Kathryn Bean            Boothbay Harbor      1423       3:42:02.6 3:42:26.2 4        F 60-69   
396   Bill Leonard            Brookfield           1502       3:42:19.2 3:42:49.6 44       M 50-59   
397   Julie Martin            Gorham               688        3:42:49.4 3:43:21.4 27       F 50-59   
398   Lydia Thayer            Gorham               982        3:42:49.6 3:43:21.6 56       F 40-49   
399   Shannon Delaney         Oakland              1212       3:42:51.6 3:43:01.5 54       F 30-39   
400   Thomas Zotti            Wolfeboro            1325       3:43:19.6 3:43:41.3 45       M 50-59   
401   Catie LeMontangue       Clinton              581        3:43:22.8 3:43:29.1 35       F 20-29   
402   Jeff Hooper             Saco                 497        3:43:25.6 3:44:07.3 67       M 40-49   
403   Richard Doyon           St-Georges           1394       3:43:34.9 3:43:44.1 46       M 50-59   
404   Laura Buxbaum           Waldoboro            794        3:43:44.9 3:44:14.6 5        F 60-69   
405   Maggie Guzman           Portland             1248       3:43:50.1 3:44:03.8 55       F 30-39   
406   Jocelyn Kelly           Freeport             108        3:43:51.8 3:44:04.6 57       F 40-49   
407   Joanne Shurter          Middletown           904        3:44:18.5 3:44:39.2 28       F 50-59   
408   Michael Halko           Brunswick            756        3:44:50.4 3:45:20.3 10       M 60-69   
409   Samantha Lee            North Weymouth       1206       3:44:53.8 3:45:04.5 29       F 50-59   
410   John Colianni           North Yarmouth       590        3:45:02.7 3:45:39.1 53       M 30-39   
411   Robert Pottle           Levant               970        3:45:02.9 3:45:50.3 68       M 40-49   
412   Eric Dorschied          Acushnet             1130       3:45:34.7 3:46:21.2 54       M 30-39   
413   Jeremiah Katz           Acushnet             1132       3:45:36.0 3:46:21.0 69       M 40-49   
414   G. German               New Ipswich          1198       3:46:01.2 3:46:14.3 9        F 1-19    
415   Jon Ingram              Peterborough         1151       3:46:22.0 3:46:43.3 47       M 50-59   
416   Suzanne Callahan        New Ipswich          259        3:46:25.7 3:46:42.4 58       F 40-49   
417   Stephen Edwards         Ledyard              1177       3:46:37.9 3:47:08.5 70       M 40-49   
418   Kristen Brassard        Temple               892        3:48:03.1 3:48:20.0 59       F 40-49   
419   Jennifer Kanwit         Brunswick            793        3:48:04.6 3:48:33.3 56       F 30-39   
420   Janet Nelson            Tampa                77         3:48:16.9 3:48:39.1 30       F 50-59   
421   Mary Polhemus           Cadyville            761        3:48:28.4 3:49:04.6 36       F 20-29   
422   Amy Stabins             Winslow              1271       3:48:56.4 3:49:28.1 31       F 50-59   
423   Tracy Long              Dennis Port          280        3:49:06.6 3:49:31.6 60       F 40-49   
424   brian gallagher         Rochester            1228       3:50:09.4 3:50:45.5 11       M 60-69   
425   Caitlin Defliese        East Syracuse        1147       3:50:13.5 3:50:46.9 57       F 30-39   
426   Kara Kelly              Portland             814        3:50:14.3 3:50:47.5 58       F 30-39   
427   Theresa Berna           Lyndeborough         1612       3:50:47.6 3:51:17.0 61       F 40-49   
428   Amelia Smith            New Ipswich          268        3:50:47.8 3:51:00.5 10       F 1-19    
429   Jennifer Jordan         Nashua               1893       3:51:01.7 3:51:31.0 32       F 50-59   
430   Danielle Bower          Amesbury             893        3:51:16.3 3:51:52.9 62       F 40-49   
431   Jennifer Nicholls       Franklin             986        3:51:16.8 3:51:53.1 63       F 40-49   
432   Chelsea Thistle         Waltham              817        3:51:37.5 3:52:07.2 59       F 30-39   
433   Martha Nadeau           Winthrop             1269       3:51:39.8 3:52:19.3 64       F 40-49   
434   Chris Brown             Hollis               757        3:51:52.9 3:52:02.1 71       M 40-49   
435   Leah Belanger           Hillsborough         1438       3:52:32.1 3:52:56.9 60       F 30-39   
436   Joshua Robert           Hillsborough         1073       3:52:32.3 3:52:56.5 55       M 30-39   
437   Robert Benes            Stow                 950        3:52:41.6 3:52:47.5 12       M 60-69   
438   Doug Blasius            Belfast              878        3:53:00.9 3:53:32.0 13       M 60-69   
439   Amanda Lajoie           East Wakefield       779        3:53:17.8 3:53:40.5 37       F 20-29   
440   Yuen Na Chun            New York             799        3:54:14.4 3:54:32.1 6        F 60-69   
441   benjamin longworth                           127        3:54:45.8 3:55:06.9 30       M 20-29   
442   Karen Gross             Augusta              1252       3:55:30.5 3:55:59.4 7        F 60-69   
443   Robbie Walton           Lexington            492        3:57:47.5 3:58:25.9 65       F 40-49   
444   Mary Brundage           Nashua               1864       3:58:54.8 3:59:19.2 66       F 40-49   
445   Dylan Amaral            Norwood              752        4:00:19.1 4:00:39.6 31       M 20-29   
446   Marissa Miller          Brooklyn             1140       4:00:50.1 4:01:09.3 61       F 30-39   
447   Lauren Andrews          Brooklyn             1141       4:00:50.2 4:01:08.9 62       F 30-39   
448   Michael Dorr            Nashua               1622       4:01:29.5 4:01:54.5 72       M 40-49   
449   Roger Martell           Topsfield            477        4:01:55.0 4:02:15.5 2        M 70-99   
450   Thomas Eggers           Boston               763        4:01:55.8 4:02:16.2 73       M 40-49   
451   Rachel Donovan          Glastonbury          758        4:02:01.1 4:02:51.3 8        F 60-69   
452   Pamela Cantlin          Portland             125        4:02:23.9 4:02:43.6 63       F 30-39   
453   Angie Lash              Friendship           1214       4:02:32.4 4:03:01.4 67       F 40-49   
454   Sara Higger             Cambridge            895        4:02:54.3 4:03:03.0 38       F 20-29   
455   Bianca MacDonald        Portland             939        4:02:58.4 4:03:21.0 68       F 40-49   
456   Deanna McCormack        Gray                 821        4:03:27.2 4:04:07.8 69       F 40-49   
457   Vin Skinner             Bowdoinham           107        4:04:21.5 4:04:55.7 48       M 50-59   
458   Anonymous Participant                        1173       4:07:03.4 4:07:23.4 33       F 50-59   
459   Mike Caristi            Mont Vernon          818        4:07:44.0 4:08:04.1 49       M 50-59   
460   Karen Bergeron          Manchester           1146       4:07:46.5 4:08:19.1 34       F 50-59   
461   Nora Ball               Manchester           925        4:07:47.0 4:08:18.6 70       F 40-49   
462   Lesley Jenkins          Pepperell            926        4:07:47.5 4:08:19.1 71       F 40-49   
463   Yetunde Abass           Easthampton          419        4:08:42.5 4:09:09.4 64       F 30-39   
464   Wesley Forsythe         Philadelphia         882        4:09:06.2 4:09:46.4 74       M 40-49   
465   Karyn Nelson            Leeds                145        4:09:24.6 4:09:58.5 72       F 40-49   
466   Tripp Hutchinson        Kingston             928        4:09:26.9 4:09:58.9 75       M 40-49   
467   Kevin Callahan          Eaton Center         1234       4:09:28.0 4:09:45.6 14       M 60-69   
468   Kirk Sanger             Leeds                940        4:09:31.0 4:10:03.8 76       M 40-49   
469   Nikki Lafrenaye         Orono                934        4:09:54.0 4:10:19.9 65       F 30-39   
470   Peter Straub            Middlebury           787        4:09:59.0 4:10:09.3 15       M 60-69   
471   Murielle CHAUVITEAU     Lasalle              1301       4:11:03.5 4:11:31.4 73       F 40-49   
472   Stephanie Marchand      Montreal             1824       4:11:04.4 4:11:32.1 74       F 40-49   
473   Diane Pottle            Levant               884        4:11:04.4 4:11:51.8 77       M 40-49   
474   Tara Mayo               South Burlington     941        4:13:11.4 4:13:31.4 75       F 40-49   
475   J. Devino               Mont Vernon          528        4:13:16.5 4:13:29.2 10       M 1-19    
476   Bonnie Hallinan         Danvers              1191       4:14:50.0 4:15:27.6 9        F 60-69   
477   Leeanne Nagle           Salem                754        4:15:07.9 4:15:34.3 66       F 30-39   
478   Kate Swails             Ipswich              876        4:15:07.9 4:15:34.1 67       F 30-39   
479   Megan Ferlic            South Bend           488        4:16:12.2 4:16:41.6 39       F 20-29   
480   Michelle Joubert        Limerick             1435       4:16:43.3 4:17:13.7 76       F 40-49   
481   Tim Crawford            Monmouth             1155       4:17:09.4 4:17:39.8 50       M 50-59   
482   Daphne Thurston         Epping               973        4:19:24.6 4:19:47.6 77       F 40-49   
483   David Aston             Bangor               924        4:22:10.6 4:22:53.0 32       M 20-29   
484   Monica Torrisi          Seabrook             1267       4:22:15.1 4:22:38.2 35       F 50-59   
485   Beth Wilkas             Thomaston            1263       4:22:23.8 4:22:52.1 78       F 40-49   
486   Tom Malcolm             Holliston            748        4:25:25.1 4:25:48.1 16       M 60-69   
487   Jill Parrett            Woonsocket           1172       4:29:29.3 4:30:09.0 68       F 30-39   
488   Jim Rizzo               Woonsocket           1500       4:29:29.7 4:30:09.6 56       M 30-39   
489   Jeannie Frazer          Hartland             51         4:29:43.4 4:30:01.5 10       F 60-69   
490   Jessie Farnham          Hartland             602        4:29:43.4 4:30:01.9 79       F 40-49   
491   Kathryn Tolford         Falmouth             737        4:30:05.3 4:30:29.6 11       F 60-69   
492   Joe Hempel              Gilmanton Iron Works 1127       4:30:19.3 4:30:41.2 51       M 50-59   
493   Stephanie Giguere       Contrecoeur          771        4:31:38.9 4:32:10.9 80       F 40-49   
494   Andrea Bonney Gould     Wayland              960        4:32:26.8 4:32:47.7 81       F 40-49   
495   frederic houde          Longueuil            1461       4:33:40.9 4:34:11.8 78       M 40-49   
496   Kellie Stinson          Bath                 1274       4:35:57.2 4:35:57.2 36       F 50-59   
497   Breanna Pimpare         Alfred               1044       4:36:56.5 4:37:34.1 40       F 20-29   
498   Sarah Sherman           Sanford              1043       4:36:57.3 4:37:34.3 41       F 20-29   
499   Alana Hutchins          Swanville            958        4:38:01.2 4:38:17.8 69       F 30-39   
500   Kelly Hill              New Gloucester       220        4:38:10.9 4:38:51.9 82       F 40-49   
501   Anna stegall            Belgrade             915        4:39:46.0 4:40:21.5 70       F 30-39   
502   Michelle Mckeen         Plymouth             765        4:40:19.7 4:41:03.3 83       F 40-49   
503   Kim Collins             Augusta              879        4:42:17.9 4:42:45.3 84       F 40-49   
504   James j Boucher         White Horse Beach    796        4:53:48.4 4:54:25.1 57       M 30-39   
505   Jordan Boucher          Kingston             797        4:53:48.4 4:54:25.2 71       F 30-39   
506   Carolina Tumminelli     Greenville           1854       4:55:30.1 4:56:10.3 72       F 30-39   
507   Lisa Charleson          Philadelphia         966        4:57:54.4 4:58:38.0 73       F 30-39   
508   Brian Thompson          Amherst              1220       4:58:24.0 4:58:52.2 52       M 50-59   
509   Karen Buretta           Brookline            168        4:59:05.3 4:59:45.8 37       F 50-59   
510   April Mckinney          Newport              480        5:01:33.8 5:02:12.0 85       F 40-49   
511   Katie Ford              Bangor               1507       5:01:34.3 5:02:12.7 42       F 20-29   
512   Russ Shoberg            Raymond              749        5:01:47.3 5:02:12.2 53       M 50-59   
513   Cougar Smith            Scarborough          1181       5:03:22.7 5:03:54.2 3        M 70-99   
514   Ed Burke                Peabody              397        5:10:29.9 5:10:55.1 79       M 40-49   
515   Martha Paradise         Buzzards Bay         1241       5:38:46.1 5:39:32.8 74       F 30-39   
516   Kristen Winger          PLYMOUTH Carver      766        5:38:46.7 5:39:33.6 75       F 30-39   
517   Kara Swan               Carver               764        5:38:51.4 5:39:38.3 76       F 30-39   
518   Celeste Connors         Plymouth             767        5:55:14.7 5:56:00.1 86       F 40-49   
519   Jennifer Taylor         Westbrook            1040       5:55:56.0 5:56:45.9 87       F 40-49   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Michael Gordon  1134 40  1       M      Portland ME US  1:48:10.6 
2     Joseph Reynolds 1653 34  2       M      Westbrook ME US 1:49:16.9 
3     Scott Burger    1411 28  3       M      Newton MA US    1:56:18.9 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Nicole Yokum   1530 35  7       F      State College PA US 2:02:31.0 
2     Jess Wilson    1215 24  10      F      Brookline MA US     2:05:21.8 
3     Kaitlyn OBrien 1504 32  17      F      Somerville MA US    2:09:46.4 


Cub Cadet (Male 0-19)
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Hunter Burns       1258 19  20      M      Plymouth MA US   2:13:23.9 
2     Benjamin Boulton   1189 18  21      M      New London NH US 2:13:24.0 
3     Gaelan Boyle-Wight 135  19  45      M      Newry ME US      2:23:44.1 


Lawn Boy (Male 20-29)
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Jonathan McInerney 770 29  4       M      New Ipswich NH US 1:56:49.1 
2     Peter Quayle       495 27  8       M      Hanover NH US     2:02:35.0 
3     Shane Eherts       907 28  13      M      Yarmouth ME US    2:07:17.6 


Yard Man (Male 30-39)
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     JP Gerald    788  35  6       M      Cambridge MA US      1:59:48.4 
2     Tim Stickney 1703 37  11      M      South Portland ME US 2:05:51.3 
3     Kyle Sevits  998  35  15      M      West Yarmouth MA US  2:08:55.3 


John Deere (Male 40-49)
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Todd Callaghan 1153 49  5       M      Beverly MA US    1:57:06.5 
2     Ron Peck       1256 43  12      M      Waterville ME US 2:07:11.4 
3     Bryant Johnson 1283 45  22      M      Portland ME US   2:13:41.8 


Massey Ferguson (Male 50-59)
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Jim Boule     1154 52  9       M      Campton NH US   2:03:49.2 
2     Terry McNatt  1656 54  18      M      Needham MA US   2:11:05.4 
3     William Boben 1238 55  24      M      Lancaster PA US 2:13:53.2 


Fordson (Male 60-69)
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Thomas Bennett 585  61  95      M      Auburn ME US     2:35:41.5 
2     Donald Burke   1112 62  131     M      Mansfield MA US  2:44:02.2 
3     George Shurter 903  64  189     M      Middletown NY US 2:55:28.8 


Kubota (Male 70+)
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Zeke Zucker   1128 75  305     M      Jeffersonville VT US 3:17:33.2 
2     Roger Martell 477  70  449     M      Topsfield MA US      4:01:55.0 
3     Cougar Smith  1181 73  513     M      Scarborough ME US    5:03:22.7 


Bobcat (Female 0-19)
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Grace Phair      1124 18  56      F      Stockbridge MA US 2:26:33.2 
2     Stephanie Nicols 1244 19  172     F      Rumford ME US     2:52:05.5 
3     Sophie Callahan  262  17  225     F      New Ipswich NH US 3:01:03.0 


Lawn Girl (Female 20-29)
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Demi Feder       1194 24  64      F      Portland ME US  2:30:04.0 
2     Martha Boben     1240 22  65      F      Lancaster PA US 2:30:06.0 
3     Caroline Shipley 1275 21  66      F                      2:30:06.4 


Yard Woman (Female 30-39)
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Lauren Caputo 990  36  23      F      Watertown MA US 2:13:46.0 
2     Julia Huffman 1293 34  25      F                      2:15:12.5 
3     Mary Iaculli  1508 35  36      F      Portland ME US  2:20:35.5 


Jane Deere (Female 40-49)
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Carrie McCusker  889  49  63      F      Cape Elizabeth ME US 2:29:44.4 
2     Michelle Quigley 1763 44  75      F      Beverly MA US        2:32:55.3 
3     Jennifer Sprague 988  45  79      F      Dover NH US          2:33:06.1 


Allis Chalmers (Female 50-59)
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Alison Leavitt  1511 56  54      F      Portland ME US   2:26:16.2 
2     Laurie Gaudreau 1270 50  88      F      Springvale ME US 2:34:21.4 
3     Susan McNatt    997  53  91      F      Needham MA US    2:34:54.6 


Minneapolis Moline (F 60-69)
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Jean miller  802  62  215     F      Mansfield MA US 2:59:52.7 
2     Cath Knudsen 186  63  243     F      Falmouth ME US  3:03:25.0 
3     Vicki Miller 1163 66  340     F      Durham NH US    3:26:29.1 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.