Gunstock Trailfest

Sat May 23 - Sun May 24 Gilford, NH US 03249 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Participant Name            City                Bib Number Chip Time Gun Time  Team Name           AG Place Age Group    
===== =========================== =================== ========== ========= ========= =================== ======== ============ 
1     Ryan Woods                  Boone               414        0:37:49.2 0:37:50.3                     1        M Open       
2     Peter Burke                 Westbrook           1497       0:42:02.9 0:42:05.0 Dirigo RC           2        M Open       
3     Eric Maughan                                    275        0:44:30.2 0:44:33.0                     3        M Open       
4     Isaac Vaccaro               Kennebunk           1826       0:44:55.6 0:44:56.2                     1        M 20-29      
5     Frederic Belzile            Montreal            900        0:44:58.9 0:45:02.7                     1        M 40-49      
6     Cliodhna O'Malley           New Gloucester      594        0:45:17.7 0:45:33.7                     1        F Open       
7     Carson Brown                Newton Center       399        0:45:17.9 0:45:23.4                     1        M 30-39      
8     Seth Waterman               Belmont             1407       0:45:42.6 0:45:44.2                     2        M 30-39      
9     Thomas Beckum               Caribou             1675       0:46:10.8 0:46:12.2                     2        M 40-49      
10    Bradford Smith              Medford             1477       0:46:11.4 0:46:12.7                     3        M 30-39      
11    Geoffrey Geredien           New York            1700       0:46:34.7 0:46:37.4                     2        M 20-29      
12    Cameron Brown               Boston              245        0:46:34.9 0:46:41.2                     3        M 20-29      
13    Joseph Skerritt             Portland            1827       0:46:35.0 0:46:36.0                     4        M 20-29      
14    Shawn Prevoir               Northborough        1554       0:47:45.5 0:47:47.7                     4        M 30-39      
15    Caroline Shannon                                630        0:48:00.9 0:48:02.7                     2        F Open       
16    Kevin Schuster              Rollinsford         1828       0:48:10.9 0:48:13.5 Six03 Endurance     5        M 30-39      
17    Kara Gordon                 Portland            315        0:48:17.2 0:48:24.7                     3        F Open       
18    Kevin Wolfson               Medford             1775       0:48:17.4 0:48:19.0                     6        M 30-39      
19    Fabien Lecoq                Stoneham            1716       0:48:17.5 0:48:20.6                     3        M 40-49      
20    Brett Wolfgram              Scarborough         1443       0:48:29.9 0:48:29.9                     4        M 40-49      
21    Kerry Phelan                Watertown           1481       0:48:43.2 0:48:45.4 Brighton Bangers    1        F 20-29      
22    Craig Guertin               Fitchburg           1597       0:49:00.3 0:49:07.7                     7        M 30-39      
23    Tucker Deal                                     640        0:49:08.5 0:49:11.1                     5        M 40-49      
24    Kayla Pelletier             Bangor              1420       0:49:30.1 0:49:47.4                     1        F 30-39      
25    Sarah Stickney              South Portland      1561       0:49:49.9 0:50:01.9                     2        F 30-39      
26    Mike Dufilho                Jackson             155        0:49:54.4 0:49:58.9                     6        M 40-49      
27    Donna Greenlaw              Poland              1417       0:49:57.5 0:50:10.9                     1        F 50-59      
28    Emily Block                 Stratham            382        0:50:26.4 0:50:38.2                     3        F 30-39      
29    Ethan Merrifield            Belmont             318        0:50:31.5 0:50:34.6                     5        M 20-29      
30    Clint Peterson              Scarborough         1033       0:50:31.7 0:50:43.1                     8        M 30-39      
31    Mitch Alden                 Tamworth            1425       0:50:34.2 0:50:34.2                     7        M 40-49      
32    Bill Wright                                     1754       0:50:35.6 0:50:48.7                     8        M 40-49      
33    Payson Nichols              Bangor              424        0:50:37.1 0:50:46.4                     9        M 30-39      
34    Chet Hanscom                                    663        0:50:42.9 0:50:54.8                     10       M 30-39      
35    Crystal Wiley               Standish            1753       0:50:55.0 0:50:57.8                     4        F 30-39      
36    Evan Savage                 Portland            428        0:50:55.0 0:50:56.8                     11       M 30-39      
37    Veronica Li                 Allston             1482       0:51:12.3 0:51:14.7 Brighton Bangers    2        F 20-29      
38    Harris Sibunruang           Yarmouth            9          0:51:15.7 0:51:20.9                     9        M 40-49      
39    Whitney Schutz              Belmont             641        0:51:23.3 0:51:25.6                     5        F 30-39      
40    Dan Herbein                 Riverside           1552       0:51:24.5 0:51:29.7                     6        M 20-29      
41    Tom Vaughan                 Cape Elizabeth      1768       0:51:37.2 0:51:39.2                     1        M 50-59      
42    April Wernig                Portland            234        0:51:38.3 0:51:39.1                     1        F 40-49      
43    Philip Bartlett             Gorham              1436       0:51:49.8 0:51:55.1                     10       M 40-49      
44    Unknown Partic. 15                              15         0:51:49.9 0:51:55.4                     1        No Age Given 
45    Keith Johnson               North Yarmouth      583        0:51:55.8 0:52:01.9                     11       M 40-49      
46    Devin Hilton                Manchester          1479       0:52:04.0 0:52:09.1                     12       M 30-39      
47    Jeremy Lindberg             Freeport            1342       0:52:05.3 0:52:12.5                     13       M 30-39      
48    Eric Burns                  Cape Elizabeth      543        0:52:09.0 0:52:11.5 Runaways Run Club   7        M 20-29      
49    lucy le garrec              Freeport            1002       0:52:17.4 0:52:46.9                     3        F 20-29      
50    Alanna Richard              LYMAN               1370       0:52:20.2 0:52:24.2                     4        F 20-29      
51    Eben Miller                 Lewiston            1485       0:52:23.4 0:52:32.7                     12       M 40-49      
52    Mike Bove                   Portland            1780       0:52:23.4 0:52:32.9                     13       M 40-49      
53    RAUL LUNA                   Bangor              388        0:52:42.7 0:52:45.3                     14       M 30-39      
54    Chelsea Peters              Portland            638        0:52:49.0 0:52:51.8                     6        F 30-39      
55    Alec Cunningham                                 1881       0:53:04.4 0:53:06.2                     8        M 20-29      
56    Paulius Buta                Old Orchard Beach   1689       0:53:18.2 0:53:25.1 Runaways Run Club   15       M 30-39      
57    Eric Covert                 Arrowsic            1440       0:53:21.8 0:53:24.4                     16       M 30-39      
58    Julia Gerrity               Portland            1706       0:53:23.9 0:53:42.7                     7        F 30-39      
59    Lisa Lichtman               Fryeburg            1723       0:53:30.0 0:53:37.5                     2        F 40-49      
60    James Nunan                 South Pasadena      309        0:53:31.5 0:53:41.7                     14       M 40-49      
61    Frederic Houde              Longueuil           1460       0:53:47.8 0:53:47.8                     15       M 40-49      
62    Jeremy Gage                 Thorndike           1488       0:54:03.8 0:54:18.2                     16       M 40-49      
63    AJ Streb                    West Newbury        1841       0:54:10.6 0:54:18.3                     17       M 40-49      
64    Robert “Keller” MacMath Portland            635        0:54:11.6 0:54:26.2                     17       M 30-39      
65    Joanna Morway               Malden              1771       0:54:40.7 0:54:43.0                     3        F 40-49      
66    Louisa Creighton Smith      Portland            645        0:54:41.7 0:54:46.1                     8        F 30-39      
67    Brad Patch                  Norwell             539        0:54:56.6 0:55:04.4                     2        M 50-59      
68    Marcus Deck                                     401        0:55:06.0 0:55:11.6                     3        M 50-59      
69    Andre Tranchemontagne       Portland            1599       0:55:12.5 0:55:28.3                     18       M 30-39      
70    Nathan Hilton               Saco                351        0:55:22.6 0:55:24.8                     9        M 20-29      
71    Daniel Parish               Lyme                625        0:55:24.2 0:55:42.5                     4        M 50-59      
72    Ellen Parish                Lyme                249        0:55:25.5 0:55:42.5                     4        F 40-49      
73    Jack May                    Guilford            693        0:55:47.1 0:56:02.9                     18       M 40-49      
74    Stephen Levesque                                1570       0:55:49.4 0:55:57.9                     19       M 40-49      
75    Bart Sessa                  East Moriches       1699       0:55:59.7 0:56:09.8                     20       M 40-49      
76    Matt Place                  Portland            1475       0:56:01.6 0:56:08.4                     10       M 20-29      
77    Emily Morang                Freeport            1006       0:56:03.1 0:56:19.3                     5        F 20-29      
78    Mitchell Darrow             South Portland      1593       0:56:06.3 0:56:10.2 Runaways Run Club   5        M 50-59      
79    Don Dearborn                Lewiston            1840       0:56:14.6 0:56:14.6                     6        M 50-59      
80    Sharon McMonagle            Lebanon             385        0:56:25.9 0:56:29.1 CSU                 9        F 30-39      
81    Patrick Hazlett             Portland            323        0:56:29.3 0:56:44.5                     19       M 30-39      
82    Tom Farwell                 New Gloucester      429        0:56:37.3 0:56:42.9                     21       M 40-49      
83    Sarah Canterman             Brighton            1063       0:57:05.0 0:57:10.7                     6        F 20-29      
84    Benji Rosen                 Brighton            1064       0:57:05.2 0:57:10.9                     20       M 30-39      
85    Anna Paliotti               Montreal            525        0:57:11.7 0:57:15.8                     5        F 40-49      
86    Mark Harvey                                     1701       0:57:16.1 0:57:20.1                     22       M 40-49      
87    Sean Clegg                  Brunswick           667        0:57:21.6 0:57:38.4                     7        M 50-59      
88    Amalia Child                Medford             1050       0:57:23.7 0:57:32.9                     10       F 30-39      
89    Chelsea Russell             Portland            391        0:57:25.0 0:57:41.8                     7        F 20-29      
90    Matthew Crandall            South Paris         203        0:57:25.4 0:57:58.6                     21       M 30-39      
91    Josh Doxsee                 Beverly             696        0:57:25.8 0:57:33.7                     8        M 50-59      
92    Rodney Holmes                                   252        0:57:39.2 0:57:43.1                     23       M 40-49      
93    Caroline Eliot              Bowdoin             405        0:57:40.8 0:57:51.6                     1        F 60-69      
94    Jon Sanders                 West Hartford       367        0:57:44.3 0:57:56.4                     24       M 40-49      
95    Laura Russo                 Glen                302        0:57:46.4 0:57:47.5                     6        F 40-49      
96    Seth Poplaski               Hampden             1365       0:57:57.9 0:58:15.8 HARC Maine          22       M 30-39      
97    Amy Morgan                  Woburn              562        0:58:03.0 0:58:23.1                     7        F 40-49      
98    Marc St. Pierre             Biddeford           1776       0:58:04.8 0:58:32.5                     23       M 30-39      
99    Erika Anderson              Brookline           406        0:58:05.0 0:58:08.9                     8        F 40-49      
100   Unknown Partic. 1113                            1113       0:58:05.6 0:58:09.3                     2        No Age Given 
101   Ryan Dillon                 Manchester          1429       0:58:06.5 0:58:12.4                     24       M 30-39      
102   Jeanelle Demers             Auburn              390        0:58:09.8 0:58:20.8                     11       F 30-39      
103   Johan Erikson               Peaks Island        657        0:58:11.1 0:58:31.9                     9        M 50-59      
104   kyle mccormack              shediac             1575       0:58:16.1 0:58:24.5                     11       M 20-29      
105   Raj Woolever                Brunswick           439        0:58:16.6 0:58:23.7                     10       M 50-59      
106   Sarah Lapine                Portland            208        0:58:23.2 0:58:43.4                     9        F 40-49      
107   Mike Spaulding              Readfield           1684       0:58:35.3 0:58:41.6                     25       M 30-39      
108   Kelly Thibeault             Richmond            576        0:58:37.7 0:58:54.4                     8        F 20-29      
109   Jason Hilton                Hollis Center       350        0:58:47.1 0:58:49.5                     25       M 40-49      
110   Brian Schutz                Belmont             639        0:58:55.3 0:58:58.6                     26       M 30-39      
111   Greg Bernard                Camden              1364       0:58:55.5 0:59:01.9                     27       M 30-39      
112   Danielle Hubert             Portland            591        0:58:56.9 0:59:08.1                     12       F 30-39      
113   Kristopher Plante           Saco                314        0:58:58.6 0:59:23.6                     12       M 20-29      
114   Lauren Olson                Kents Hill          1880       0:59:08.6 0:59:17.1                     9        F 20-29      
115   Robert Foster               Portland            1058       0:59:16.6 0:59:24.6                     11       M 50-59      
116   Amanda Slack                Portland            1066       0:59:17.2 0:59:33.6                     13       F 30-39      
117   Melissa Slack               Portland            1067       0:59:17.6 0:59:33.9                     14       F 30-39      
118   Adam Davis                  Windham             1779       0:59:28.7 0:59:40.4                     28       M 30-39      
119   Lucas Herringshaw           Boston              343        0:59:37.3 0:59:50.2                     29       M 30-39      
120   Christina Kapala            Freeport            1560       0:59:38.6 0:59:49.4                     15       F 30-39      
121   Rebecca Dorr                Nashua              1363       0:59:41.8 0:59:52.2 Gate City Striders  10       F 40-49      
122   Eric Andros                 Somerville          455        0:59:44.4 1:00:09.5                     26       M 40-49      
123   Katie Porch                 Cumberland          1336       0:59:51.2 1:00:01.6                     11       F 40-49      
124   Allison Richards            Kennebunkport       1008       0:59:52.4 1:00:00.1                     16       F 30-39      
125   Dorota Bulik                Melrose             347        1:00:00.7 1:00:05.8                     2        F 50-59      
126   Steven Fisher               Randolph            1568       1:00:01.4 1:00:17.2 Beer Nuts           12       M 50-59      
127   Nathan Ekborg               Beverly             329        1:00:07.8 1:00:14.1                     27       M 40-49      
128   Jeannine Foster             Windham             1456       1:00:08.5 1:00:32.1                     12       F 40-49      
129   Linda Pike                  Falmouth            181        1:00:20.4 1:00:28.2                     3        F 50-59      
130   Tai Lemoine                 Saco                1453       1:00:33.1 1:00:35.5                     10       F 20-29      
131   Brian Arundel               Gorham              1572       1:00:37.7 1:00:56.8                     13       M 50-59      
132   Erin Sargent                Newton              182        1:00:39.7 1:00:47.3                     17       F 30-39      
133   Solange Carpenter           Portland            527        1:00:45.1 1:00:51.6 Brighton Bangers    11       F 20-29      
134   N. Rathbone                 Brunswick           1790       1:00:47.3 1:00:59.0                     1        M 1-19       
135   Adriane Berry               Kennebunk           1886       1:00:54.1 1:01:21.0                     12       F 20-29      
136   Julie Bonin                 drummondville       115        1:00:55.8 1:01:05.9                     18       F 30-39      
137   Erin Oberg                  Gorham              434        1:00:57.0 1:01:01.4                     19       F 30-39      
138   Becca Pearl                 Cambridge           1899       1:00:59.4 1:00:59.4                     13       F 20-29      
139   Haley Acker                 Raymond             207        1:01:04.0 1:03:18.1 Runaways Run Club   14       F 20-29      
140   Allison Duffy               Brunswick           588        1:01:15.2 1:01:29.6                     13       F 40-49      
141   Heman Norris                New Sharon          629        1:01:24.8 1:01:41.0                     30       M 30-39      
142   Bill Low                    Auburn              1496       1:01:28.0 1:01:45.9                     1        M 60-69      
143   Erin Klein                  Melrose             1478       1:01:35.8 1:01:40.9                     15       F 20-29      
144   Genevieve Leslie            Portland            246        1:01:39.7 1:01:51.6                     20       F 30-39      
145   Kim Pelletier               Portland            561        1:01:42.2 1:02:00.7                     14       F 40-49      
146   Jacob Roehrig                                   1853       1:01:42.7 1:01:59.7                     2        M 1-19       
147   Dominic Leo                 Portland            1714       1:01:55.4 1:02:10.6                     28       M 40-49      
148   Morgan Cushing              Gorham              235        1:01:57.0 1:02:20.4                     16       F 20-29      
149   Michael Cushing             Gorham              236        1:01:57.2 1:02:20.8                     29       M 40-49      
150   Maureen Sproul              New Gloucester      3          1:01:59.9 1:02:05.0 Runaways Run Club   2        F 60-69      
151   Marcia Patch                Norwell             540        1:02:03.4 1:02:10.1                     4        F 50-59      
152   Jacob Legere                Miramichi           1450       1:02:04.5 1:02:13.1                     13       M 20-29      
153   Emily Gorrivan              Portland            1691       1:02:05.7 1:02:18.6                     17       F 20-29      
154   August Avantaggio           Damariscotta        1412       1:02:08.1 1:02:30.6                     31       M 30-39      
155   Lindsay Strattard           New Gloucester      596        1:02:25.5 1:02:40.8                     21       F 30-39      
156   William K Statz             Camden              308        1:02:40.3 1:02:48.8                     14       M 50-59      
157   Kristine Birkel             Orono               1343       1:02:40.8 1:03:06.9                     15       F 40-49      
158   Natali Gingrasfield         Natick              552        1:02:42.6 1:03:01.3                     16       F 40-49      
159   Elizabeth Vinal             Carmel              1001       1:02:48.5 1:03:02.8                     18       F 20-29      
160   Matt Kurjanowicz            North Bend          1694       1:02:48.5 1:03:22.5                     32       M 30-39      
161   Benjamin Gomes              Westbrook           672        1:02:59.2 1:03:03.5 Picklebacks         33       M 30-39      
162   Becky Wilkoff               Brunswick           589        1:03:01.3 1:03:15.4                     17       F 40-49      
163   Spencer Violette            Gorham              674        1:03:01.5 1:03:05.7 Picklebacks         14       M 20-29      
164   S. Geissinger               Jay                 533        1:03:05.7 1:03:15.0                     3        M 1-19       
165   Leslie Geissinger           Jay                 532        1:03:10.0 1:03:19.8                     18       F 40-49      
166   Heather Babinsky            Gorham              1052       1:03:13.8 1:03:23.9                     22       F 30-39      
167   Tracy Burk                  Denmark             1428       1:03:14.1 1:03:23.1                     19       F 40-49      
168   Gary Laverriere             Arundel             349        1:03:15.0 1:03:20.6 LavaCrew            2        M 60-69      
169   Sarah Kopke                 Freeport            1491       1:03:17.7 1:03:30.1                     20       F 40-49      
170   Molly Timmons               Exeter              333        1:03:19.8 1:03:34.1                     23       F 30-39      
171   Laura Yepsen                Brooklyn            301        1:03:32.6 1:03:42.7                     19       F 20-29      
172   Dan Boyd                    Grand Manan         1830       1:03:37.7 1:03:42.8                     34       M 30-39      
173   Daniel Hanson               South Paris         682        1:03:40.3 1:04:10.8                     30       M 40-49      
174   Andrew Gager                Portland            592        1:03:52.1 1:04:03.8                     35       M 30-39      
175   Susan Thompson              Randolph            1710       1:03:57.0 1:04:12.5 Beer Nuts           21       F 40-49      
176   Jessica Smith               North Yarmouth      1333       1:04:09.0 1:04:27.4                     22       F 40-49      
177   Brianne Smithson            Brunswick           1334       1:04:09.3 1:04:27.6                     23       F 40-49      
178   Katie Edwards               Enfield             1687       1:04:11.5 1:04:34.7                     24       F 30-39      
179   sarah howard                Kittery             320        1:04:47.2 1:05:10.2                     5        F 50-59      
180   Grace Plummer               New Gloucester      281        1:04:47.3 1:05:11.3                     25       F 30-39      
181   Alex McCarten                                   299        1:05:06.2 1:05:40.0                     24       F 40-49      
182   Hayley Paterson             Blackstone          1715       1:05:29.8 1:05:54.5                     20       F 20-29      
183   Julie Whitcomb              Saco                1795       1:05:44.9 1:05:51.4                     26       F 30-39      
184   Paul Smith                  Cumberland Foreside 1005       1:05:56.7 1:06:09.1                     31       M 40-49      
185   Keisha Payson               Brunswick           587        1:06:06.9 1:06:20.8                     6        F 50-59      
186   Ana Camila Atkins           South Portland      421        1:06:12.4 1:06:25.3                     27       F 30-39      
187   Tiffany Toronto                                 316        1:06:14.1 1:06:26.3                     28       F 30-39      
188   Lauri Andrews               Woolwich            1591       1:06:19.5 1:06:41.1                     7        F 50-59      
189   Richard Johnson             Cape Elizabeth      1371       1:06:22.7 1:06:36.1                     15       M 50-59      
190   Cynthia Berger              Melrose             372        1:06:26.6 1:06:40.2                     8        F 50-59      
191   David Joyce                 Freeport            1060       1:06:30.4 1:06:53.6                     32       M 40-49      
192   Jessica Joyce               Freeport            1061       1:06:32.0 1:06:54.6                     29       F 30-39      
193   Melinda Sheehee             Gray                1421       1:06:36.4 1:06:50.8                     25       F 40-49      
194   Harvey Williams             Portland            416        1:06:46.7 1:07:17.3                     36       M 30-39      
195   George Scopelites           Haverhill           1498       1:07:08.2 1:07:24.8                     15       M 20-29      
196   Brian Quigley               Beverly             1678       1:07:14.8 1:07:23.4 QuigLong            33       M 40-49      
197   Maria Rivera                Marlborough         1705       1:07:27.3 1:07:46.8                     30       F 30-39      
198   Hannah Blackburn            New Gloucester      584        1:07:28.8 1:07:50.4                     31       F 30-39      
199   Luke Winn                   Woonsocket          423        1:07:31.2 1:07:56.1                     16       M 20-29      
200   Lindsey Griffiths           Windham             1693       1:07:31.5 1:07:41.7                     32       F 30-39      
201   Stephanie Williams          Scarborough         1487       1:07:32.7 1:07:45.2                     33       F 30-39      
202   Paul Pillow                 Durham              47         1:07:32.7 1:07:59.2                     16       M 50-59      
203   Marcy Leger                 Bath                188        1:07:37.0 1:07:54.3                     3        F 60-69      
204   David Hawkes                Falmouth            614        1:07:45.4 1:08:06.7                     34       M 40-49      
205   Meagan Smith                Montreal            1402       1:07:59.1 1:08:15.1                     34       F 30-39      
206   Dale Gardner                Woolwich            344        1:07:59.1 1:08:21.5                     3        M 60-69      
207   Cynthia Dechenes            Brunswick           438        1:08:13.4 1:08:20.5                     9        F 50-59      
208   Mike Whitman                Portland            398        1:08:37.0 1:09:03.8                     35       M 40-49      
209   Jeff Grassmann              Falmouth            276        1:08:44.8 1:09:10.9                     37       M 30-39      
210   Mark Power                  New Gloucester      593        1:08:51.2 1:09:07.8                     17       M 50-59      
211   Daniel Sayner               Brunswick           599        1:08:55.7 1:09:09.0                     4        M 60-69      
212   Justin Atkins               South Portland      422        1:08:57.9 1:09:10.3                     38       M 30-39      
213   Kathryn Bean                Boothbay Harbor     232        1:09:04.6 1:09:25.7                     4        F 60-69      
214   Unknown Partic. 1423                            1423       1:09:05.4 1:09:27.3                     3        No Age Given 
215   Ried Snyder                 New Gloucester      1003       1:09:09.1 1:09:28.8                     36       M 40-49      
216   Laura Hector                Beverly             251        1:09:12.7 1:09:23.1                     26       F 40-49      
217   Elizabeth Dietze            Beverly             362        1:09:13.7 1:09:22.9                     35       F 30-39      
218   Alyssa Rayman-Read          Beverly             274        1:09:19.4 1:09:29.5                     27       F 40-49      
219   Morgan Ward                 Newport             1594       1:09:20.6 1:09:35.8                     36       F 30-39      
220   Emily Flaherty              Beverly             1878       1:09:21.8 1:09:31.3                     28       F 40-49      
221   Adeline Howard              Tewksbury           1027       1:09:21.8 1:09:44.8                     21       F 20-29      
222   Marian Sales                Lynn                1490       1:09:23.3 1:09:36.5                     10       F 50-59      
223   Marielle Mallar             New Gloucester      1007       1:09:43.9 1:10:01.8                     29       F 40-49      
224   Bethany Dodge               Pownal              1719       1:09:44.4 1:10:01.8                     37       F 30-39      
225   Alison Jacoby               South Portland      450        1:09:50.3 1:10:12.6                     11       F 50-59      
226   Skip Spadaccini             North Conway        698        1:09:54.0 1:10:18.9                     5        M 60-69      
227   Jessi Lane                  Portland            1366       1:10:07.3 1:10:11.8 Runaways Run Club   38       F 30-39      
228   William Bennett             Freeport            1720       1:10:13.9 1:10:28.2                     37       M 40-49      
229   Katie Burnham               Westbrook           1891       1:10:22.7 1:10:49.5                     39       F 30-39      
230   Amy Plante                  Saco                313        1:10:27.6 1:10:52.2                     22       F 20-29      
231   Alison O'Reilly             Kensington          335        1:10:30.0 1:10:30.0                     40       F 30-39      
232   Beth Rawson                 Biddeford           1772       1:10:32.2 1:10:53.5                     30       F 40-49      
233   Colin Stewart                                   1890       1:10:34.4 1:10:38.0                     4        M 1-19       
234   Karen Lipovsky              Monmouth            393        1:10:47.1 1:11:04.0                     31       F 40-49      
235   Joel Hector                 Beverly             250        1:10:51.9 1:11:00.5                     38       M 40-49      
236   Christian Leger             Bath                189        1:11:00.3 1:11:18.0                     6        M 60-69      
237   Marty Zanghi                South Portland      1555       1:11:05.3 1:11:17.0                     7        M 60-69      
238   Michelle Wood               Biddeford           348        1:11:09.3 1:11:36.0                     41       F 30-39      
239   Matthew Pelletier           Portland            1042       1:11:11.0 1:11:29.8                     39       M 40-49      
240   Mary Costigan               Portland            1069       1:11:21.1 1:11:36.5                     32       F 40-49      
241   Nora Dufilho                Jackson             156        1:11:23.8 1:11:45.6                     42       F 30-39      
242   Diane Dusini                Scarborough         332        1:11:25.4 1:11:45.4                     12       F 50-59      
243   Tom Duffek                  Brunswick           1441       1:11:26.4 1:11:50.3                     18       M 50-59      
244   Kai Williams                Harpswell           30         1:11:27.2 1:11:50.3                     43       F 30-39      
245   Tinker Mickalide            Litchfield          1887       1:11:44.1 1:11:57.4                     5        F 60-69      
246   Jayne King                  Richmond            577        1:11:46.1 1:12:01.7                     23       F 20-29      
247   Patricia Erikson            Peaks Island        1329       1:11:48.8 1:12:01.3                     33       F 40-49      
248   Unknown Partic. 7673                            7673       1:11:50.6 1:12:03.3                     4        No Age Given 
249   Z. Larson                   Cambridge           1838       1:12:06.1 1:12:22.8                     5        M 1-19       
250   Shelby Helwig               Orono               334        1:12:15.2 1:12:37.3                     24       F 20-29      
251   Juliana Tavora              Orono               1330       1:12:15.8 1:12:38.0                     25       F 20-29      
252   michele aronson             litchfield          437        1:12:16.7 1:12:28.3                     13       F 50-59      
253   Dawn Roberts                South Portland      209        1:12:27.5 1:12:49.8                     14       F 50-59      
254   Alexandria Hafford          Newport             1798       1:12:36.8 1:12:54.7 HARC Maine          44       F 30-39      
255   Ron Davis                   Freeport            33         1:12:43.8 1:12:57.7                     8        M 60-69      
256   Claudia Mejia               Cumberland Foreside 1004       1:12:46.0 1:12:58.3                     34       F 40-49      
257   Rebecca Spitella            Portland            1070       1:12:49.6 1:13:04.4                     45       F 30-39      
258   Jason Moreau                Auburn              184        1:12:52.1 1:14:47.2                     40       M 40-49      
259   Joel Cutler                 Cape Elizabeth      1569       1:12:56.9 1:13:18.0                     9        M 60-69      
260   Jon Goodman                 Scarborough         1680       1:13:06.3 1:13:30.6                     41       M 40-49      
261   David Morang                Merrimack           605        1:13:12.7 1:13:22.9 Gate City Striders  19       M 50-59      
262   Leah Jones                  Beverly             210        1:13:14.0 1:13:23.5                     35       F 40-49      
263   Catherine Levesque          Sabattus            400        1:13:14.8 1:13:46.3                     15       F 50-59      
264   Cindy Collins               Somerville          1032       1:13:28.6 1:14:02.1                     46       F 30-39      
265   Nina Ruiz-Holmes                                1679       1:13:38.6 1:13:42.2                     47       F 30-39      
266   Anthony Giguere             Rochester           658        1:13:38.6 1:13:53.0                     42       M 40-49      
267   Mandy Young                 Strafford           1581       1:13:39.5 1:13:53.2                     48       F 30-39      
268   Joshua Robert               Hillsborough        1072       1:13:44.4 1:14:16.7                     39       M 30-39      
269   Leah Belanger               Hillsborough        1437       1:13:44.6 1:14:18.1                     49       F 30-39      
270   Aria Blackburn              Gorham              1884       1:13:48.6 1:13:59.5                     50       F 30-39      
271   Ethan Rouse                 Gardiner            413        1:13:49.7 1:13:58.8                     40       M 30-39      
272   Elizabeth Simmerman         Somerville          1372       1:13:50.0 1:14:05.3                     51       F 30-39      
273   Douglas Sanborn             Portland            1685       1:13:50.3 1:13:58.5                     17       M 20-29      
274   Mary Bentley                Vassalboro          159        1:14:02.9 1:14:16.9 Beer Nuts           36       F 40-49      
275   Kellie Ouellette            Auburn              183        1:14:17.1 1:14:46.6                     37       F 40-49      
276   Courtney Renfro             Bath                1439       1:14:19.6 1:14:37.2                     38       F 40-49      
277   Jonathan Burt               Rindge              12         1:14:28.7 1:14:41.5                     41       M 30-39      
278   Lynn Earnest                Scarborough         1430       1:14:33.3 1:15:01.1                     16       F 50-59      
279   lauren smith                westford            449        1:14:44.6 1:15:11.7                     52       F 30-39      
280   Ryan smith                  Westford            448        1:14:45.2 1:15:12.4                     42       M 30-39      
281   Rebecca Leighton            Poland              557        1:15:00.6 1:15:34.4                     53       F 30-39      
282   Leanne Moll                 Windsor             441        1:15:19.3 1:15:40.2                     17       F 50-59      
283   Sivan Elefson               Framingham          1434       1:15:19.4 1:15:45.9                     54       F 30-39      
284   Julie Martin                Gorham              687        1:15:31.5 1:15:56.6                     18       F 50-59      
285   Ashley Martin               Gorham              1760       1:15:33.1 1:15:58.2                     26       F 20-29      
286   Harmony Locke               Norway              1551       1:15:38.8 1:15:53.0                     55       F 30-39      
287   Amelia Cutler               Roslindale          1711       1:15:44.0 1:16:04.0                     56       F 30-39      
288   Gwen Jacques                Winslow             1362       1:15:53.0 1:16:21.6                     57       F 30-39      
289   Tia Achey                   Bangor              1361       1:15:53.9 1:16:22.2                     58       F 30-39      
290   Barbara Morrissette         Norway              1778       1:16:25.0 1:16:40.0                     6        F 60-69      
291   David Bean                  Boothbay Harbor     233        1:16:25.3 1:16:47.4                     10       M 60-69      
292   Gail Severt                 Wakefield           1829       1:16:33.7 1:16:47.0                     19       F 50-59      
293   Lisa Anderson               Sebago              345        1:16:42.0 1:17:09.5                     20       F 50-59      
294   Magan Hanson                South Paris         681        1:16:43.2 1:17:12.0                     59       F 30-39      
295   Elicia Tilsley              Locke Mills         1900       1:16:43.5 1:17:12.4                     60       F 30-39      
296   Tiffany Erskine                                 1695       1:17:01.3 1:17:12.6                     27       F 20-29      
297   Joe Wood                    Auburn              111        1:17:02.7 1:17:28.7                     20       M 50-59      
298   Jessica Dwyer               Durham              176        1:17:12.0 1:17:36.4                     39       F 40-49      
299   Cary Phoenix                Yarmouth            175        1:17:12.1 1:17:36.4                     40       F 40-49      
300   Gina Sawyer                 New Gloucester      1557       1:17:12.7 1:17:32.7                     41       F 40-49      
301   Kelly EDWARDS EDWARDS       Raymond             1556       1:17:13.5 1:17:32.7                     21       F 50-59      
302   Kelly Deschenes             Topsham             365        1:17:14.1 1:17:41.2                     61       F 30-39      
303   Emily Connolly              Falmouth            277        1:17:14.8 1:17:44.2                     28       F 20-29      
304   patrick c connolly                              283        1:17:15.1 1:17:44.2                     21       M 50-59      
305   Shawn Walker                Auburn              1431       1:17:18.3 1:17:36.8                     43       M 30-39      
306   Kimberly Merrifield         Swanville           317        1:17:25.1 1:17:46.9 HARC Maine          29       F 20-29      
307   Forrest Bailey              Sanford             342        1:17:35.8 1:18:03.8                     18       M 20-29      
308   Doug Bailey                 Alfred              1589       1:17:37.0 1:18:06.1                     22       M 50-59      
309   Adriana Grigorova           York                366        1:17:42.8 1:17:58.6                     62       F 30-39      
310   Tara Roch                   Southampton         319        1:17:54.3 1:18:07.7                     42       F 40-49      
311   Amanda Kemp                 Southampton         1573       1:17:54.4 1:18:07.7                     43       F 40-49      
312   Luette Saul                 Portland            1467       1:17:56.5 1:18:12.9                     63       F 30-39      
313   Abbie Saul                  Dover               360        1:17:58.0 1:18:13.9                     1        F 1-19       
314   Lauren Grousd               Cape Elizabeth      1041       1:18:02.0 1:18:22.7                     44       F 40-49      
315   Kim Kleinpeter              Gorham              157        1:18:18.1 1:18:40.4                     64       F 30-39      
316   Hilary Lalancette           East Baldwin        1449       1:18:28.4 1:18:56.6                     65       F 30-39      
317   Lucinda Wegener             Cape Elizabeth      1712       1:18:37.5 1:18:58.5                     7        F 60-69      
318   Beth Putnam                 Chebeague Island    300        1:18:38.7 1:19:05.5                     66       F 30-39      
319   Alan Kinerson               Gray                195        1:18:40.8 1:18:58.7 USA WRESTLING MAINE 11       M 60-69      
320   Joseph Youker               Portland            193        1:18:42.0 1:18:42.0                     44       M 30-39      
321   Ross Wollen                 Newcastle           212        1:18:46.1 1:18:46.1                     45       M 30-39      
322   Tara Trout                  Denver              29         1:18:49.7 1:19:14.9                     45       F 40-49      
323   Dennis Fontaine             Manchester          1068       1:18:51.5 1:19:12.7                     12       M 60-69      
324   Andrea Culleton             Auburn              558        1:19:05.6 1:19:39.5                     67       F 30-39      
325   Becky Kuzma                 Wakefield           1587       1:19:06.1 1:19:16.1                     30       F 20-29      
326   Patrick Morin               Wakefield           1588       1:19:06.3 1:19:15.9                     19       M 20-29      
327   Jerrod Bentley              Vassalboro          160        1:19:33.3 1:19:47.8 Beer Nuts           43       M 40-49      
328   Marianne Fleischmann        Winthrop            1373       1:19:43.4 1:20:04.0                     8        F 60-69      
329   Amanda Fortier              Wayne               322        1:19:49.2 1:20:06.5                     68       F 30-39      
330   Marissa Hutchinson          Turner              1401       1:19:49.2 1:20:06.5                     31       F 20-29      
331   Ashley Holland              West Baldwin        443        1:20:42.1 1:21:10.4                     69       F 30-39      
332   Jennifer Huggins            South Portland      442        1:20:48.4 1:21:13.9                     46       F 40-49      
333   Angela Clegg                Brunswick           666        1:20:48.4 1:21:05.7                     22       F 50-59      
334   Cipperly Good               Searsport           1713       1:20:51.0 1:21:12.4 HARC Maine          47       F 40-49      
335   Scott Hilton                Dayton              1452       1:20:55.6 1:21:10.9                     23       M 50-59      
336   Wendy Miller                Merrimack           1707       1:20:57.1 1:21:17.4                     70       F 30-39      
337   Lindsey Baldwin             Byfield             541        1:20:58.8 1:21:23.6                     71       F 30-39      
338   Joshua Kinsman              Portland            1484       1:21:15.7 1:21:15.7 Kaffine kids        20       M 20-29      
339   Kate Smith                  Freeport            1013       1:21:34.4 1:21:39.4                     48       F 40-49      
340   I. Smith                    Freeport            1015       1:21:39.4 1:21:39.4                     6        M 1-19       
341   Edward Cave                 Kennebunk           304        1:21:42.0 1:22:02.8                     46       M 30-39      
342   Amanda Loring               Jamaica Plain       420        1:21:46.8 1:22:16.4                     72       F 30-39      
343   Betsy O'Malley              Orono               202        1:22:02.2 1:22:36.4                     73       F 30-39      
344   Bryn Evans                  Old Town            200        1:22:03.1 1:22:37.4                     74       F 30-39      
345   Rachel Cline                Topsham             1718       1:22:03.9 1:22:27.2                     32       F 20-29      
346   Kate Noble                  Vienna              326        1:22:37.5 1:23:13.4                     23       F 50-59      
347   Christine Smith             Center Conway       306        1:22:43.1 1:23:11.4                     75       F 30-39      
348   Mike Bryan                  Center Conway       307        1:22:43.1 1:23:11.6                     24       M 50-59      
349   Corey Smith                 Freeport            1014       1:22:46.4 1:22:46.4                     44       M 40-49      
350   Cindy Hilton                Biddeford           1451       1:22:50.0 1:23:00.9                     24       F 50-59      
351   Geoff Stanford              Concord             217        1:23:03.8 1:23:35.7                     47       M 30-39      
352   Kelly Leitner               Concord             216        1:23:04.7 1:23:35.6                     76       F 30-39      
353   Shelby Poduch               Gray                1562       1:23:12.1 1:23:38.0                     77       F 30-39      
354   Marisa Rossi                Cumberland Foreside 1563       1:23:12.1 1:23:37.6                     78       F 30-39      
355   Kristen Koch                buxton              1483       1:23:41.6 1:24:04.6                     79       F 30-39      
356   Melissa Dumont              Lewiston            1057       1:23:42.2 1:24:04.8                     80       F 30-39      
357   Kendra Almy                 Brunswick           1495       1:23:52.7 1:24:23.3                     81       F 30-39      
358   Eileen Almy                 New Sharon          1494       1:24:04.7 1:24:35.9                     9        F 60-69      
359   Janice Pomerleau            North Berwick       1800       1:25:22.0 1:25:53.4                     25       F 50-59      
360   Keith Pomerleau             North Berwick       1801       1:25:22.3 1:25:54.7                     25       M 50-59      
361   Alyssa Thorstenson          Sanford             394        1:25:32.4 1:25:43.9                     33       F 20-29      
362   Charlie Thorstenson         Sanford             395        1:25:45.4 1:25:45.4                     21       M 20-29      
363   Jill Kimmel                 Roxbury Crossing    1582       1:26:16.0 1:26:37.7                     26       F 50-59      
364   Channa Jackson              Presque Isle        1704       1:26:44.4 1:27:03.1                     49       F 40-49      
365   Jo-Anna Laverriere          Arundel             675        1:26:55.4 1:27:03.2 LavaCrew            27       F 50-59      
366   Sarah Beliveau              Falmouth            185        1:26:59.1 1:27:28.9                     28       F 50-59      
367   Judy Dickson                Windham             356        1:27:05.5 1:27:28.9                     50       F 40-49      
368   Lori Lindner                Gray                76         1:27:14.4 1:27:40.0                     82       F 30-39      
369   Joseph DeMotta              Auburn              559        1:27:28.6 1:27:34.4                     48       M 30-39      
370   Roni Hyman                  Cambridge           324        1:28:56.3 1:29:25.1                     34       F 20-29      
371   Adam Kurjanowicz            Bath                1696       1:29:26.6 1:30:00.9                     49       M 30-39      
372   Jason Cousins               Westbrook           1030       1:29:28.7 1:30:06.3                     45       M 40-49      
373   Jaime Costigan              Westbrook           1031       1:29:29.6 1:30:05.7                     83       F 30-39      
374   Jyl Dittbenner              Manchester          392        1:29:29.6 1:29:50.4                     51       F 40-49      
375   Kyle Tilsley                Locke Mills         1000       1:29:43.3 1:30:16.1                     26       M 50-59      
376   Leithan Clews               Portland            1766       1:29:58.9 1:30:26.8                     46       M 40-49      
377   Kathryn Steinhagen          Cumberland          346        1:30:03.6 1:30:32.9 Just do it!         10       F 60-69      
378   Susan Nutter                Standish            1683       1:31:08.9 1:31:28.2                     29       F 50-59      
379   Shannon Bennett             Wayne               1400       1:31:15.6 1:31:35.7                     52       F 40-49      
380   Ashley Stevenson            Wayne               321        1:31:16.5 1:31:36.6                     84       F 30-39      
381   Marianne Todd                                   239        1:31:33.7 1:31:48.3                     53       F 40-49      
382   Laura Bailey                Alfred              341        1:34:00.6 1:34:29.5                     30       F 50-59      
383   Sarah Sirois                Bowdoin             1697       1:34:35.9 1:34:46.3                     85       F 30-39      
384   Anna Cashman                Windham             1803       1:37:33.4 1:38:04.3                     35       F 20-29      
385   Jill Hunter                 Northborough        1489       1:39:13.0 1:39:38.5                     54       F 40-49      
386   Jim Kingston                                    153        1:42:57.0 1:43:23.5                     27       M 50-59      
387   Pam Kingston                New Ipswich         152        1:42:58.1 1:43:24.4                     31       F 50-59      
388   Alexis Rudko                Penacook            1889       1:43:48.4 1:43:48.4                     86       F 30-39      
389   Tim Michaud                 Manchester          1459       1:46:05.8 1:46:37.8                     28       M 50-59      
390   Ryan Michaud                Manchester          1458       1:46:05.9 1:46:38.2                     22       M 20-29      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Ryan Woods   414  40  1       M      Boone NC US     37:49.2 
2     Peter Burke  1497 51  2       M      Westbrook ME US 42:02.9 
3     Eric Maughan 275  32  3       M                      44:30.2 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Cliodhna O'Malley 594 22  6       F      New Gloucester ME US 45:17.7 
2     Caroline Shannon  630 33  15      F                           48:00.9 
3     Kara Gordon       315 39  17      F      Portland ME US       48:17.2 


Cub Cadet (Male 0-19)
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     N. Rathbone   1790 11  134     M      Brunswick ME US 1:00:47.3 
2     Jacob Roehrig 1853 13  146     M                      1:01:42.7 
3     S. Geissinger 533  9   164     M      Jay ME US       1:03:05.7 


Lawn Boy (Male 20-29)
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Isaac Vaccaro     1826 20  4       M      Kennebunk ME US 44:55.6 
2     Geoffrey Geredien 1700 29  11      M      New York NY US  46:34.7 
3     Cameron Brown     245  26  12      M      Boston MA US    46:34.9 


Yard Man (Male 30-39)
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Carson Brown   399  34  7       M      Newton Center MA US 45:17.9 
2     Seth Waterman  1407 39  8       M      Belmont MA US       45:42.6 
3     Bradford Smith 1477 35  10      M      Medford MA US       46:11.4 


John Deere (Male 40-49)
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Frederic Belzile 900  47  5       M      Montreal QC CA 44:58.9 
2     Thomas Beckum    1675 43  9       M      Caribou ME US  46:10.8 
3     Fabien Lecoq     1716 41  19      M      Stoneham MA US 48:17.5 


Massey Ferguson (Male 50-59)
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Tom Vaughan 1768 57  41      M      Cape Elizabeth ME US 51:37.2 
2     Brad Patch  539  50  67      M      Norwell MA US        54:56.6 
3     Marcus Deck 401  54  68      M                           55:06.0 


Fordson (Male 60-69)
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Bill Low        1496 60  142     M      Auburn ME US   1:01:28.0 
2     Gary Laverriere 349  62  168     M      Arundel ME US  1:03:15.0 
3     Dale Gardner    344  68  206     M      Woolwich ME US 1:07:59.1 


Bobcat (Female 0-19)
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Abbie Saul 360 16  313     F      Dover NH US 1:17:58 


Lawn Girl (Female 20-29)
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Kerry Phelan   1481 25  21      F      Watertown MA US 48:43.2 
2     Veronica Li    1482 27  37      F      Allston MA US   51:12.3 
3     lucy le garrec 1002 29  49      F      Freeport ME US  52:17.4 


Yard Woman (Female 30-39)
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Kayla Pelletier 1420 31  24      F      Bangor ME US         49:30.1 
2     Sarah Stickney  1561 37  25      F      South Portland ME US 49:49.9 
3     Emily Block     382  34  28      F      Stratham NH US       50:26.4 


Jane Deere (Female 40-49)
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     April Wernig  234  43  42      F      Portland ME US 51:38.3 
2     Lisa Lichtman 1723 41  59      F      Fryeburg ME US 53:30.0 
3     Joanna Morway 1771 43  65      F      Malden MA US   54:40.7 


Allis Chalmers (Female 50-59)
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Donna Greenlaw 1417 58  27      F      Poland ME US   49:57.5   
2     Dorota Bulik   347  52  125     F      Melrose MA US  1:00:00.7 
3     Linda Pike     181  54  129     F      Falmouth ME US 1:00:20.4 


Minneapolis Moline (F 60-69)
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Caroline Eliot 405 60  93      F      Bowdoin ME US        57:40.8   
2     Maureen Sproul 3   63  150     F      New Gloucester ME US 1:01:59.9 
3     Marcy Leger    188 60  203     F      Bath ME US           1:07:37.0 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.