Gunstock Trailfest

Sat May 23 - Sun May 24 Gilford, NH US 03249 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Participant Name  City           Bib Number Chip Time Gun Time  Team Name          AG Place Age Group 
===== ================= ============== ========== ========= ========= ================== ======== ========= 
1     Kenny Volock      Portland       953        1:52:11.2 1:52:11.2 Runaways Run Club  1        M Open    
2     Elizabeth Weidner Dover          1178       1:52:39.5 1:54:19.0                    1        F Open    
3     Tom Cassetty      Nashua         2149       2:32:30.3 2:33:37.9 Gate City Striders 2        M Open    
4     Philip Hartnett   Smithfield     224        2:48:46.7 2:49:54.2                    3        M Open    
5     Veronica Carter   Northwood      963        3:17:30.6 3:18:49.2 aR                 2        F Open    
6     Lori Klopp        Pickerington   1812       3:18:26.2 3:19:58.3                    3        F Open    
7     Kelly Colby       Milton         1200       3:48:29.4 3:49:54.5                    1        F 40-49   
8     Michelle Rydberg  West Hartford  957        3:58:08.0 3:59:15.5                    2        F 40-49   
9     John Merz         Simsbury       772        4:00:37.3 4:02:12.4                    1        M 50-59   
10    Elanna Rubenstein Avon           773        4:02:13.4 4:02:13.4                    1        F 30-39   
11    John Goldrosen    Whitman        1175       4:28:55.6 4:30:21.8                    1        M 60-69   
12    Vicki Blais       Woburn         1203       4:29:26.7 4:31:04.9                    1        F 60-69   
13    Kelsi Adelman     Middleboro     795        4:33:17.2 4:34:36.6                    1        F 20-29   
14    Sarah Stephens    Burlington     961        4:36:05.1 4:37:38.4                    2        F 20-29   
15    Kaylene Szeto     Lowell         962        4:36:05.1 4:37:38.6                    2        F 30-39   
16    Kerri Haskins                    956        4:43:06.2 4:44:35.1                    3        F 40-49   
17    Donna-Rae Crowell Springvale     1179       5:16:38.3 5:18:06.8                    2        F 60-69   
18    Matt Belair       South Portland 2072       7:00:35.1 7:01:54.3 Runaways Run Club  1        M 30-39   
19    Emily Rusiecki    Beaver         2267       7:41:30.1 7:42:58.8                    4        F 40-49   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Kenny Volock    953  45  1       M      Portland ME US   1:52:11.2 
2     Tom Cassetty    2149 41  3       M      Nashua NH US     2:32:30.3 
3     Philip Hartnett 224  61  4       M      Smithfield RI US 2:48:46.7 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Elizabeth Weidner 1178 29  2       F      Dover NH US        1:52:39.5 
2     Veronica Carter   963  44  5       F      Northwood NH US    3:17:30.6 
3     Lori Klopp        1812 55  6       F      Pickerington OH US 3:18:26.2 


Yard Man (Male 30-39)
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Matt Belair 2072 35  18      M      South Portland ME US 7:00:35.1 


Massey Ferguson (Male 50-59)
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     John Merz 772 58  9       M      Simsbury CT US 4:00:37.3 


Fordson (Male 60-69)
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     John Goldrosen 1175 69  11      M      Whitman MA US 4:28:55.6 


Lawn Girl (Female 20-29)
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Kelsi Adelman  795 28  13      F      Middleboro MA US 4:33:17.2 
2     Sarah Stephens 961 29  14      F      Burlington VT US 4:36:05.1 


Yard Woman (Female 30-39)
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Elanna Rubenstein 773 30  10      F      Avon CT US   4:02:13.4 
2     Kaylene Szeto     962 31  15      F      Lowell MA US 4:36:05.1 


Jane Deere (Female 40-49)
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Kelly Colby      1200 45  7       F      Milton NH US        3:48:29.4 
2     Michelle Rydberg 957  41  8       F      West Hartford CT US 3:58:08.0 
3     Kerri Haskins    956  48  16      F       NH US              4:43:06.2 


Minneapolis Moline (F 60-69)
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Vicki Blais       1203 62  12      F      Woburn MA US     4:29:26.7 
2     Donna-Rae Crowell 1179 62  17      F      Springvale ME US 5:16:38.3 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.