Results For
Frisky Goat Resolution 5k Run/Walk

MILFORD, PA 18337
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                       Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name 
                                                                           Time      Time                Percentage Place                       
===== === ========================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== ========= 
1     623 Kenneth Hite               M      Lafayette Hill   PA    US      0:37:35.5 0:37:35.5 6:04  34  71.4       1        M Open             
2     661 Jennifer Selig             F      Clarks Summit    PA    US      0:39:49.1 0:39:49.1 6:25  37  77.1       1        F Open             
3     627 Justin Lewandowski         M      Dover            NJ    US      0:40:55.1 0:40:55.1 6:36  31  65.2       1        M 30-39            
4     658 Carlos Gueiros             M      AVENTURA         FL    US      0:41:02.0 0:41:02.0 6:37  41  67.9       1        M 40-49            
5     735 Justin Roselli             M      Milford          PA    US      0:43:23.2 0:43:23.2 7:00  38  62.9       2        M 30-39            
6     732 Tiffany Leventhal          F      Honesdale        PA    US      0:43:23.3 0:43:23.3 7:00  38  71.1       1        F 30-39            
7     648 Franz Scholten             M      Port Jervis      NY    US      0:43:45.1 0:43:45.1 7:03  58  73.4       1        M 50-59            
8     654 Robert Torch               M      Throop           PA    US      0:44:38.3 0:44:38.3 7:12  48  66.0       2        M 40-49            
9     649 Kim Segiel                 F      Gouldsboro       PA    US      0:45:39.4 0:45:39.4 7:22  46  71.6       1        F 40-49            
10    616 Kris Danilovitz            F      Moosic           PA    US      0:45:39.5 0:45:39.5 7:22  46  71.6       2        F 40-49            
11    641 Clayton Over               M      Scranton         PA    US      0:45:58.7 0:45:58.7 7:25  32  58.1       3        M 30-39            
12    645 Jaclyn Rawlings            F      Forty fort       PA    US      0:46:56.7 0:46:56.7 7:34  30  64.5       2        F 30-39            
13    615 Jeff Danilovitz            M      Moosic           PA    US      0:47:46.6 0:47:46.6 7:42  45  60.2       3        M 40-49            
14    734 Lara Arndt                 F      East Stroudsburg PA    US      0:48:25.6 0:48:25.6 7:49  35  62.9       3        F 30-39            
15    617 Steven Du Bois             M      Franklin         NJ    US      0:48:40.9 0:48:40.9 7:51  41  57.3       4        M 40-49            
16    624 Lewis Kelly                M      Sparta           NJ    US      0:50:21.5 0:50:21.5 8:07  42  55.8       5        M 40-49            
17    638 Michael Mizenko            M      Madison Twp      PA    US      0:50:50.0 0:50:50.0 8:12  47  57.5       6        M 40-49            
18    663 Dustin Kimball             M      Sparta           NJ    US      0:50:53.1 0:50:53.1 8:12  40  54.3       7        M 40-49            
19    614 Lisa Cummins               F      Great Meadows    NJ    US      0:50:56.2 0:50:56.2 8:13  40  61.2       3        F 40-49            
20    608 Kelli Cali                 F      Clarks Summit    PA    US      0:51:05.0 0:51:05.0 8:14  32  59.3       4        F 30-39            
21    667 Rob Gaa                    M      Milford          PA    US      0:52:17.3 0:52:17.3 8:26  38  52.2       4        M 30-39            
22    612 Ralph Colo                 M      Moosic Lake      PA    US      0:52:57.9 0:52:57.9 8:33  49  56.1       8        M 40-49            
23    636 John McGuigan              M      Newton           NJ    US      0:53:28.4 0:53:28.4 8:37  64  63.5       1        M 60-69            
24    561 Karen Martin               F                                     0:53:36.8 0:53:36.8 8:39  49  63.0       4        F 40-49            
25    633 Sean Mayer                 M      Lafayette        NJ    US      0:53:59.0 0:53:59.0 8:42  51  56.0       2        M 50-59            
26    666 Nixon Kameen               M      Milford          PA    US      0:54:25.6 0:54:25.6 8:47  13  52.9       1        M 10-19            
27    639 Timothy Moody              M      Whitehall        PA    US      0:54:45.6 0:54:45.6 8:50  32  48.8       5        M 30-39            
28    604 Anthony Batko              M      Montague         NJ    US      0:55:06.7 0:55:06.7 8:53  66  62.8       2        M 60-69            
29    665 Wendy Thomas               F      Sparta           NJ    US      0:55:21.8 0:55:21.8 8:56  57  67.4       1        F 50-59            
30    650 Julie Sheaffer             F      Newton           NJ    US      0:56:06.1 0:56:06.1 9:03  55  64.8       2        F 50-59            
31    605 Pamela Biss                F      Sparta           NJ    US      0:56:29.5 0:56:29.5 9:07  52  62.0       3        F 50-59            
32    626 Valerie Lalor              F      Sparta           NJ    US      0:56:41.2 0:56:41.2 9:09  49  59.6       5        F 40-49            
33    664 Colleen Seise              F      Lake Hopatcong   NJ    US      0:56:41.5 0:56:41.5 9:09  43  56.1       6        F 40-49            
34    652 Nestor Soto                M      Dingmans Ferry   PA    US      0:56:43.1 0:56:43.1 9:09  57  56.1       3        M 50-59            
35    637 Christine Mizenko          F      Madison Twp      PA    US      0:57:28.5 0:57:28.5 9:16  46  56.9       7        F 40-49            
36    634 Suzanne Mayer              F      Lafayette        NJ    US      0:58:09.0 0:58:09.0 9:23  51  59.5       4        F 50-59            
37    630 Cassandra Mainiero         F      Sparta           NJ    US      0:58:37.9 0:58:37.9 9:27  28  51.6       1        F 20-29            
38    600 Anonymous Participant      F                             US      0:58:46.6 0:58:46.6 9:29  32  51.5       5        F 30-39            
39    659 Beatriz Passos             F      AVENTURA         FL    US      0:59:03.3 0:59:03.3 9:32  52  59.3       5        F 50-59            
40    660 Patricia Di Tillio Tiernan F      Effort           PA    US      1:00:03.1 1:00:03.1 9:41  43  53.0       8        F 40-49            
41    662 Denise Kimball             F      Sparta           NJ    US      1:00:19.1 1:00:19.1 9:44  34  50.4       6        F 30-39            
42    629 Lorne MacDonald            M      Sussex           NJ    US      1:00:36.7 1:00:36.7 9:47  74  62.8       1        M 70-79            
43    644 Shannon Psensky            F      Lake Hopatcong   NJ    US      1:00:53.0 1:00:53.0 9:49  43  52.2       9        F 40-49            
44    611 Victoria Collman           F      Shohola          PA    US      1:02:48.7 1:02:48.7 10:08 23  48.2       2        F 20-29            
45    730 Dale Piwowarski            M                                     1:03:25.0 1:03:25.0 10:14 29  42.0       1        M 20-29            
46    640 MARTIN NOWAK JR            M      MIDDLETOWN       NY    US      1:03:30.4 1:03:30.4 10:15 57  50.1       4        M 50-59            
47    621 Naomi Forter               F      Bloomingburg     NY    US      1:03:38.2 1:03:38.2 10:16 54  56.4       6        F 50-59            
48    602 Gina Barbagallo            F      Montague         NJ    US      1:03:54.9 1:03:54.9 10:19 27  47.4       3        F 20-29            
49    619 Clara Fajardo              F      Vauxhall         NJ    US      1:04:06.2 1:04:06.2 10:20 38  48.1       7        F 30-39            
50    610 Tera Colavito              F      Milford          PA    US      1:04:50.9 1:04:50.9 10:28 42  48.7       10       F 40-49            
51    642 Caitlin Perrone            F      Dover            NJ    US      1:05:12.9 1:05:12.9 10:31 26  46.4       4        F 20-29            
52    729 Patrick Aschoft            M                                     1:05:46.1 1:05:46.1 10:36 58  48.8       5        M 50-59            
53    643 Ashley Piwowarski          F      Olyphant         PA    US      1:06:43.6 1:06:43.6 10:46 29  45.4       5        F 20-29            
54    632 Laura Martin               F      New Windsor      NY    US      1:06:55.0 1:06:55.0 10:48 61  58.8       1        F 60-69            
55    628 Jeannine Luby              F      Scranton         PA    US      1:07:50.7 1:07:50.7 10:57 48  49.2       11       F 40-49            
56    603 Dawn Barry                 F      Westtown         NY    US      1:08:11.4 1:08:11.4 11:00 57  54.7       7        F 50-59            
57    622 Carla Heitzman             F      Allendale        NJ    US      1:09:35.3 1:09:35.3 11:13 42  45.4       12       F 40-49            
58    651 Billie Jo Shiner           F      Bath             PA    US      1:09:39.1 1:09:39.1 11:14 45  46.5       13       F 40-49            
59    606 Jill Broach                F      Westtown         NY    US      1:12:08.1 1:12:08.1 11:38 44  44.5       14       F 40-49            
60    657 Marisa Wnuk                F      Olyphant         PA    US      1:14:34.4 1:14:34.4 12:02 29  40.6       6        F 20-29            
61    656 Andrew Wnuk                M      Olyphant         PA    US      1:14:35.3 1:14:35.3 12:02 29  35.7       2        M 20-29            
62    609 David Cohen                M      Cresco           PA    US      1:16:28.4 1:16:28.4 12:20 64  44.4       3        M 60-69            
63    618 Francis Estenes            M      Port Jervis      NY    US      1:19:48.7 1:19:48.7 12:52 50  37.6       6        M 50-59            
64    625 Christie Krentz            F      Port Jervis      NY    US      1:20:29.8 1:20:29.8 12:59 30  37.6       8        F 30-39            
65    733 Sean Weber                 M      Bartonsville     PA    US      1:20:30.9 1:20:30.9 12:59 37  33.7       6        M 30-39            
66    607 Beatrice Burgess           F      Nicholson        PA    US      1:25:33.4 1:25:33.4 13:48 47  38.6       15       F 40-49            


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Kenneth Hite 623 34  1       M      Lafayette Hill PA US 37:35.5 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Jennifer Selig 661 37  2       F      Clarks Summit PA US 39:49.1 


Male 10 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Nixon Kameen 666 13  26      M      Milford PA US 54:25.6 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Dale Piwowarski 730 29  45      M                     1:03:25.0 
2     Andrew Wnuk     656 29  61      M      Olyphant PA US 1:14:35.3 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Justin Lewandowski 627 31  3       M      Dover NJ US    40:55.1 
2     Justin Roselli     735 38  5       M      Milford PA US  43:23.2 
3     Clayton Over       641 32  11      M      Scranton PA US 45:58.7 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Carlos Gueiros  658 41  4       M      AVENTURA FL US 41:02.0 
2     Robert Torch    654 48  8       M      Throop PA US   44:38.3 
3     Jeff Danilovitz 615 45  13      M      Moosic PA US   47:46.6 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Franz Scholten 648 58  7       M      Port Jervis NY US    43:45.1 
2     Sean Mayer     633 51  25      M      Lafayette NJ US      53:59.0 
3     Nestor Soto    652 57  34      M      Dingmans Ferry PA US 56:43.1 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     John McGuigan 636 64  23      M      Newton NJ US   53:28.4   
2     Anthony Batko 604 66  28      M      Montague NJ US 55:06.7   
3     David Cohen   609 64  62      M      Cresco PA US   1:16:28.4 


Male 70 to 79
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Lorne MacDonald 629 74  42      M      Sussex NJ US 1:00:36.7 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Cassandra Mainiero 630 28  37      F      Sparta NJ US   58:37.9   
2     Victoria Collman   611 23  44      F      Shohola PA US  1:02:48.7 
3     Gina Barbagallo    602 27  48      F      Montague NJ US 1:03:54.9 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Tiffany Leventhal 732 38  6       F      Honesdale PA US        43:23.3 
2     Jaclyn Rawlings   645 30  12      F      Forty fort PA US       46:56.7 
3     Lara Arndt        734 35  14      F      East Stroudsburg PA US 48:25.6 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Kim Segiel      649 46  9       F      Gouldsboro PA US    45:39.4 
2     Kris Danilovitz 616 46  10      F      Moosic PA US        45:39.5 
3     Lisa Cummins    614 40  19      F      Great Meadows NJ US 50:56.2 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Wendy Thomas   665 57  29      F      Sparta NJ US 55:21.8 
2     Julie Sheaffer 650 55  30      F      Newton NJ US 56:06.1 
3     Pamela Biss    605 52  31      F      Sparta NJ US 56:29.5 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Laura Martin 632 61  54      F      New Windsor NY US 1:06:55 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.