Results For
Frisky Goat Resolution 5k Run/Walk

MILFORD, PA 18337
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name 
                                                                      Time      Time                Percentage Place                       
===== === ===================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== ========= 
1     511 Daniel Danilovitz     M      Moosic           PA    US      0:17:48.8 0:17:48.8 5:45  13  78.7       1        M Open             
2     599 Adam Kartermaz        M      Milford          PA    US      0:18:21.7 0:18:21.7 5:55  16  72.0       1        M 10-19            
3     597 Vincent Schlenker     M      Milford          PA    US      0:18:36.2 0:18:36.2 6:00  19  69.6       2        M 10-19            
4     554 John Russo            M      Milford          PA    US      0:19:32.5 0:19:32.5 6:18  16  67.7       3        M 10-19            
5     558 Sebastian Segiel      M      Gouldsboro       PA    US      0:20:50.0 0:20:50.0 6:43  15  64.5       4        M 10-19            
6     540 Daniel O'Keefe        M      Milford          PA    US      0:22:02.7 0:22:02.7 7:07  13  63.6       5        M 10-19            
7     579 Jon Kameen            M      Milford          PA    US      0:22:19.0 0:22:19.0 7:12  38  60.3       1        M 30-39            
8     536 Casey Morgenroth      M      Dingmans Ferry   PA    US      0:22:26.1 0:22:26.1 7:14  41  61.3       1        M 40-49            
9     569 Alexei Walutes        M      Hawley           PA    US      0:22:33.6 0:22:33.6 7:17  21  57.3       1        M 20-29            
10    503 Joe Blackburn         M      Shohola          PA    US      0:23:00.6 0:23:00.6 7:25  30  56.3       2        M 30-39            
11    557 Christian Segiel      M      Gouldsboro       PA    US      0:23:37.5 0:23:37.5 7:37  13  59.3       6        M 10-19            
12    541 Mike O'Keefe          M      Milford          PA    US      0:23:59.9 0:23:59.9 7:44  46  59.4       2        M 40-49            
13    580 Joseph Haggerty       M      Milford          PA    US      0:24:31.8 0:24:31.8 7:55  46  58.1       3        M 40-49            
14    570 Michele Walutes       F      Hawley           PA    US      0:24:32.3 0:24:32.3 7:55  54  70.3       1        F Open             
15    527 JOHN KIELAR           M      Honesdale        PA    US      0:24:50.3 0:24:50.3 8:01  54  61.0       1        M 50-59            
16    555 Robert Russo          M      Milford          PA    US      0:25:01.9 0:25:01.9 8:04  14  54.6       7        M 10-19            
17    523 Shane Goetz           M      Fords            NJ    US      0:25:45.2 0:25:45.2 8:18  27  50.2       2        M 20-29            
18    594 Dean Glering          M      Newton           NJ    US      0:25:49.0 0:25:49.0 8:20  53  58.3       2        M 50-59            
19    544 Robert Peal           M      Milford          PA    US      0:25:57.6 0:25:57.6 8:22  17  50.4       8        M 10-19            
20    542 Thomas O'Keefe        M      Milford          PA    US      0:26:04.2 0:26:04.2 8:25  16  50.7       9        M 10-19            
21    548 Kelly Robinson        F      Milford          PA    US      0:26:18.9 0:26:18.9 8:29  47  60.7       1        F 40-49            
22    545 Leslie Pizarro        F      Milford          PA    US      0:28:25.9 0:28:25.9 9:10  47  56.2       2        F 40-49            
23    520 Brendan Goetz         M      Fords            NJ    US      0:29:17.1 0:29:17.1 9:27  25  44.2       3        M 20-29            
24    574 S. Winship            M      Milford          PA    US      0:29:17.5 0:29:17.5 9:27  12  49.2       10       M 10-19            
25    581 Tom Miller            M      Milford          PA    US      0:29:40.3 0:29:40.3 9:34  60  53.6       1        M 60-69            
26    596 Joan Kurimsky         F      Andover          NJ    US      0:29:58.6 0:29:58.6 9:40  57  59.6       1        F 50-59            
27    507 John Carroll          M      Branchville      NJ    US      0:30:58.9 0:30:58.9 10:00 60  51.4       2        M 60-69            
28    578 Meagen Kameen         F      Milford          PA    US      0:32:17.0 0:32:17.0 10:25 39  46.6       1        F 30-39            
29    588 Margie Teixeira       F      Milford          PA    US      0:33:14.1 0:33:14.1 10:43 54  51.9       2        F 50-59            
30    565 Peter Terranova       M      Newton           NJ    US      0:33:19.2 0:33:19.2 10:45 70  52.3       1        M 70-79            
31    561 Kayla Spears          F      Shohola          PA    US      0:33:23.0 0:33:23.0 10:46 29  44.1       1        F 20-29            
32    535 Susan Minter          F      Lords Valley     PA    US      0:33:25.2 0:33:25.2 10:47 48  48.3       3        F 40-49            
33    534 Keith Minter          M      Lords Valley     PA    US      0:33:26.1 0:33:26.1 10:47 58  46.8       3        M 50-59            
34    655 Mitchell Wentz        M      Bloomingburg     NY    US      0:33:30.8 0:33:30.8 10:49 28  38.6       4        M 20-29            
35    568 Patricia Volin        F      Sparta           NJ    US      0:33:54.2 0:33:54.2 10:56 66  59.0       1        F 60-69            
36    537 Erin Morrissey        F      Matamoras        PA    US      0:34:22.1 0:34:22.1 11:05 37  43.4       2        F 30-39            
37    519 Bill Gaa              M      Matamoras        PA    US      0:35:10.5 0:35:10.5 11:21 68  48.5       3        M 60-69            
38    538 John Myrick           M      Stroudsburg      PA    US      0:35:23.8 0:35:23.8 11:25 56  43.5       4        M 50-59            
39    567 Nat Tur               F      Livingston Manor NY    US      0:35:37.0 0:35:37.0 11:29 53  47.9       3        F 50-59            
40    576 Lacey Batista         F      Milford          PA    US      0:36:01.3 0:36:01.3 11:37 34  41.0       3        F 30-39            
41    510 Craig Coulon          M      New Windsor      NY    US      0:36:14.6 0:36:14.6 11:41 46  39.4       4        M 40-49            
42    577 Erin Cross            F      Middletown       NY    US      0:37:21.4 0:37:21.4 12:03 42  41.0       4        F 40-49            
43    592 Andrea Boronow        F      Milford          PA    US      0:37:57.1 0:37:57.1 12:15 13  42.3       1        F 10-19            
44    501 Shirley Aravich       F      Albrightsville   PA    US      0:38:10.8 0:38:10.8 12:19 53  44.7       4        F 50-59            
45    582 Elke Miller           F      Milford          PA    US      0:38:18.8 0:38:18.8 12:22 47  41.7       5        F 40-49            
46    591 Russell Boronow       M      Milford          PA    US      0:38:51.1 0:38:51.1 12:32 40  35.2       5        M 40-49            
47    528 Joe Legg              M      Montague         NJ    US      0:39:05.8 0:39:05.8 12:37 64  42.1       4        M 60-69            
48    547 Scott Reed            M      Sparrow Bush     NY    US      0:39:49.0 0:39:49.0 12:51 32  32.7       3        M 30-39            
49    524 Shirlyn Graber        F      Shohola          PA    US      0:40:41.0 0:40:41.0 13:07 65  48.5       2        F 60-69            
50    573 Robert Winship        M      Milford          PA    US      0:40:47.0 0:40:47.0 13:09 47  35.2       6        M 40-49            
51    533 Joshua McGriff        M      Vernon           NJ    US      0:41:03.6 0:41:03.6 13:15 41  33.5       7        M 40-49            
52    571 Marc Wentz            M      Bloomingburg     NY    US      0:41:04.2 0:41:04.2 13:15 53  36.6       5        M 50-59            
53    595 Fred Gill             M      Newton           NJ    US      0:42:26.9 0:42:26.9 13:42 63  38.4       5        M 60-69            
54    514 John Faggione         M      Port Jervis      NY    US      0:42:38.0 0:42:38.0 13:45 47  33.7       8        M 40-49            
55    598 Valerie Pedere        F      Milford          PA    US      0:42:58.2 0:42:58.2 13:52 45  36.5       6        F 40-49            
56    515 Joseph Farinella      M      Newton           NJ    US      0:43:56.6 0:43:56.6 14:11 81  48.2       1        M 80-99            
57    563 Joseph Sudano         M      Milford          PA    US      0:43:59.2 0:43:59.2 14:11 49  33.1       9        M 40-49            
58    522 Margaret Goetz        F      Fords            NJ    US      0:44:31.0 0:44:31.0 14:22 55  39.2       5        F 50-59            
59    521 K. Goetz              M      Fords            NJ    US      0:44:33.5 0:44:33.5 14:22 11  33.4       11       M 10-19            
60    564 Shannon Sweeney       F      Fords            NJ    US      0:44:36.2 0:44:36.2 14:23 24  33.0       2        F 20-29            
61    593 Jessica Briggs        F      Sussex           NJ    US      0:45:45.4 0:45:45.4 14:46 42  33.5       7        F 40-49            
62    566 Anonymous Participant F                             US      0:45:56.0 0:45:56.0 14:49 60  40.3       3        F 60-69            
63    532 Marco McCormick       M      Dingmans Ferry   PA    US      0:45:57.9 0:45:57.9 14:50 65  36.1       6        M 60-69            
64    556 Christina Salisbury   F      Milford          PA    US      0:46:52.4 0:46:52.4 15:07 38  31.9       4        F 30-39            
65    509 Darleen Colaku        F      Milford          PA    US      0:46:54.3 0:46:54.3 15:08 39  32.1       5        F 30-39            
66    572 Michele Wentz         F      Bloomingburg     NY    US      0:47:33.2 0:47:33.2 15:20 50  34.7       6        F 50-59            
67    590 Bradley Sorrell       M      Milford          PA    US      0:48:31.1 0:48:31.1 15:39 60  32.8       7        M 60-69            
68    531 Mike Martino          M      Newburgh         NY    US      0:48:40.5 0:48:40.5 15:42 30  26.6       4        M 30-39            
69    586 L. Smih               M      Port Jervis      NY    US      0:49:06.5 0:49:06.5 15:50 6   39.8       1        M 1- 9             
70    587 Nicole McGowan        F      Port Jervis      NY    US      0:49:07.1 0:49:07.1 15:51 36  30.2       6        F 30-39            
71    539 Alice Nash            F      Matamoras        PA    US      0:50:11.5 0:50:11.5 16:11 58  36.0       7        F 50-59            
72    549 Jodi Roth-Winship     F      Milford          PA    US      0:50:11.8 0:50:11.8 16:12 57  35.6       8        F 50-59            
73    508 Joanie Cesari         F      Milford          PA    US      0:51:28.1 0:51:28.1 16:36 64  37.9       4        F 60-69            
74    504 Krystal Boughen       F      New Windsor      NY    US      0:51:29.6 0:51:29.6 16:37 23  28.6       3        F 20-29            
75    505 Claire Butkovsky      F      Hazleton         PA    US      0:51:49.0 0:51:49.0 16:43 58  34.9       9        F 50-59            
76    575 mary ellyn fogarty    F      Hazleton         PA    US      0:51:49.1 0:51:49.1 16:43 60  35.8       5        F 60-69            
77    530 Candace Mahala        F      Milford          PA    US      0:55:59.9 0:55:59.9 18:04 35  26.5       7        F 30-39            
78    589 Deb McGovan           F      Milford          PA    US      0:57:41.8 0:57:41.8 18:37 59  31.7       10       F 50-59            
79    560 Bruce Selneck         M      Milford          PA    US      1:00:46.4 1:00:46.4 19:36 66  27.6       8        M 60-69            
80    550 Debra Rufrano         F      Milford          PA    US      1:00:58.5 1:00:58.5 19:40 65  32.4       6        F 60-69            
81    517 Bonnie Fehr           F      Milford          PA    US      1:01:16.2 1:01:16.2 19:46 22  24.0       4        F 20-29            
82    518 Kristin Fehr          F      Milford          PA    US      1:01:16.2 1:01:16.2 19:46 28  24.0       5        F 20-29            
83    516 A. Fehr               M      Milford          PA    US      1:01:16.5 1:01:16.5 19:46 10  25.3       12       M 10-19            
84    526 Robert Keene          M      Lafayette        NJ    US      1:01:38.6 1:01:38.6 19:53 69  27.9       9        M 60-69            
85    506 Marina Cameron        F      Bushkill         PA    US      1:17:00.0 1:17:00.0 24:50 56  22.9       11       F 50-59            


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Daniel Danilovitz 511 13  1       M      Moosic PA US 17:48.8 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Michele Walutes 570 54  14      F      Hawley PA US 24:32.3 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name    Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ======= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     L. Smih 586 6   69      M      Port Jervis NY US 49:06.5 


Male 10 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Adam Kartermaz    599 16  2       M      Milford PA US 18:21.7 
2     Vincent Schlenker 597 19  3       M      Milford PA US 18:36.2 
3     John Russo        554 16  4       M      Milford PA US 19:32.5 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Alexei Walutes 569 21  9       M      Hawley PA US 22:33.6 
2     Shane Goetz    523 27  17      M      Fords NJ US  25:45.2 
3     Brendan Goetz  520 25  23      M      Fords NJ US  29:17.1 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jon Kameen    579 38  7       M      Milford PA US      22:19.0 
2     Joe Blackburn 503 30  10      M      Shohola PA US      23:00.6 
3     Scott Reed    547 32  48      M      Sparrow Bush NY US 39:49.0 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Casey Morgenroth 536 41  8       M      Dingmans Ferry PA US 22:26.1 
2     Mike O'Keefe     541 46  12      M      Milford PA US        23:59.9 
3     Joseph Haggerty  580 46  13      M      Milford PA US        24:31.8 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     JOHN KIELAR  527 54  15      M      Honesdale PA US    24:50.3 
2     Dean Glering 594 53  18      M      Newton NJ US       25:49.0 
3     Keith Minter 534 58  33      M      Lords Valley PA US 33:26.1 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Tom Miller   581 60  25      M      Milford PA US     29:40.3 
2     John Carroll 507 60  27      M      Branchville NJ US 30:58.9 
3     Bill Gaa     519 68  37      M      Matamoras PA US   35:10.5 


Male 70 to 79
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Peter Terranova 565 70  30      M      Newton NJ US 33:19.2 


Male 80 and Over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Joseph Farinella 515 81  56      M      Newton NJ US 43:56.6 


Female 10 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Andrea Boronow 592 13  43      F      Milford PA US 37:57.1 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kayla Spears    561 29  31      F      Shohola PA US     33:23.0 
2     Shannon Sweeney 564 24  60      F      Fords NJ US       44:36.2 
3     Krystal Boughen 504 23  74      F      New Windsor NY US 51:29.6 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Meagen Kameen  578 39  28      F      Milford PA US   32:17.0 
2     Erin Morrissey 537 37  36      F      Matamoras PA US 34:22.1 
3     Lacey Batista  576 34  40      F      Milford PA US   36:01.3 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Kelly Robinson 548 47  21      F      Milford PA US      26:18.9 
2     Leslie Pizarro 545 47  22      F      Milford PA US      28:25.9 
3     Susan Minter   535 48  32      F      Lords Valley PA US 33:25.2 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Joan Kurimsky   596 57  26      F      Andover NJ US          29:58.6 
2     Margie Teixeira 588 54  29      F      Milford PA US          33:14.1 
3     Nat Tur         567 53  39      F      Livingston Manor NY US 35:37.0 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Patricia Volin        568 66  35      F      Sparta NJ US  33:54.2 
2     Shirlyn Graber        524 65  49      F      Shohola PA US 40:41.0 
3     Anonymous Participant 566 60  62      F        US          45:56.0 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.