Results For
Race to the Holidays Walk/Run

Centerville, OH 45458
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name              Gender City       State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                            Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ================= ====== ========== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     480 Jeff Coudron      M      Dayton     OH    US      0:39:22.6 0:39:16.8 6:20  49  75.7       1        M Overall 
2     212 Lindsey Beers     F                               0:48:48.7 0:48:39.6 7:51  30  62.2       1        F Overall 
3     96  Scott Ketcham     M      Dayton     OH    US      0:52:55.5 0:52:10.2 8:25  32  51.2       1        M 30-39   
4     160 Kathy Robbins     F      Dayton     OH    US      0:52:49.1 0:52:43.0 8:30  49  64.1       1        F 40-49   
5     90  Masaya Imai       M      Springboro OH    US      0:53:44.4 0:53:41.3 8:40  59  60.4       1        M 50-59   
6     213 Sarah Johnson     F                               0:54:06.1 0:53:56.7 8:42  31  56.1       1        F 30-39   
7     219 Amanda Koch       F      Dayton     OH    US      0:59:39.1 0:59:26.6 9:35  44  54.0       2        F 40-49   
8     227 Mitchell Desherko M                               1:04:11.6 1:03:44.3 10:17 23  41.8       1        M 20-29   
9     95  Anna Ketcham      F      Dayton     OH    US      1:07:06.7 1:06:21.4 10:42 21  45.6       2        F 30-39   
10    11  Tina Ault         F                       US      1:09:59.2 1:09:22.1 11:11 60  55.9       1        F 60-99   
11    93  Rebecca Keller    F      Dayton     OH    US      1:10:17.9 1:09:56.7 11:17 66  60.3       2        F 60-99   
12    127 Robert Morant     M      Dayton     OH    US      1:20:58.7 1:20:17.8 12:57 27  33.2       2        M 20-29   
13    99  Anne Komiensky    F                       US      1:29:13.9 1:28:32.7 14:17 63  45.7       3        F 60-99   
14    10  Laura Arber       F                       US      1:29:16.6 1:28:35.9 14:17 56  41.6       1        F 50-59   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jeff Coudron 480 49  1       M      Dayton OH US 39:16.8 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Lindsey Beers 212 30  2       F               48:39.6 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Mitchell Desherko 227 23  8       M                   1:03:44.3 
2     Robert Morant     127 27  12      M      Dayton OH US 1:20:17.8 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Scott Ketcham 96  32  3       M      Dayton OH US 52:10.2 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Masaya Imai 90  59  5       M      Springboro OH US 53:41.3 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Sarah Johnson 213 31  6       F                   53:56.7   
2     Anna Ketcham  95  21  9       F      Dayton OH US 1:06:21.4 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Kathy Robbins 160 49  4       F      Dayton OH US 52:43.0 
2     Amanda Koch   219 44  7       F      Dayton OH US 59:26.6 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Laura Arber 10  56  14      F        US     1:28:35.9 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Tina Ault      11  60  10      F        US         1:09:22.1 
2     Rebecca Keller 93  66  11      F      Dayton OH US 1:09:56.7 
3     Anne Komiensky 99  63  13      F        US         1:28:32.7 

Additional results can be found at http://www.speedy-feet.com.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.