Cooper Farms Turkey Trot 5k

Sat November 3, 2018 St. Hernry, OH US 45833 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City             Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age Group 
                                                             Time    Time                        
===== ==== ========================= ====== ================ ======= ======= ===== === ========= 
1     838  Cele Gonzalez             M      OH               18:41.6 18:39.1 6:01      1 Overall 
2     218  Charles Wilges            M      Celina OH        19:52.3 19:47.9 6:23  53  2 Overall 
3     130  Kyle Minnich              M      Celina OH        19:59.4 19:56.0 6:26  43  3 Overall 
4     104  Austin Kremer             M      Maria Stein OH   20:02.1 19:59.8 6:27  16  1 15-19   
5     844  Greg Schwieterman         M      Celina OH        20:08.7 20:06.6 6:29  17  2 15-19   
6     809  Charis Barnes             F                       20:20.3 20:17.2 6:33  18  1 Overall 
7     821  Rachel Kahler             F      Dayton OH        20:36.9 20:34.6 6:38  17  2 Overall 
8     99   Jacob Kleinhenz           M      Maria Stein OH   20:43.5 20:41.1 6:40  20  1 20-24   
9     185  Scott Snell               M      Greenville OH    20:53.3 20:50.0 6:43  51  1 50-54   
10    834  Tony Heitkamp             M      Wapakoneta OH    20:55.6 20:51.2 6:44  41  1 40-44   
11    825  Ryan Uhlenlake            M                       21:12.9 21:09.8 6:49  14  1 10-14   
12    810  Valentin Lopez            M      Portland IN      21:19.0 21:14.7 6:51  44  2 40-44   
13    200  Kendrick Tebbe            M      Fort Recovery OH 21:23.7 21:18.8 6:52  14  2 10-14   
14    831  T. Schwieterman           M                       21:25.4 21:22.5 6:54  12  3 10-14   
15    845  M. Jutte                  F                       21:33.1 21:30.5 6:56  12  3 Overall 
16    11   Patrick Bernhold          M      New Bremen OH    21:40.9 21:35.0 6:58  13  4 10-14   
17    807  Steve Schmidt             M      Coldwater OH     21:39.3 21:35.5 6:58  57  1 55-59   
18    189  Shawn Stein               M      Ft. Recovery OH  22:38.0 21:52.5 7:03  31  1 30-34   
19    125  Hanna Metzger             F      Ft. Recovery OH  22:00.8 21:55.6 7:04  15  1 15-19   
20    38   Eric Butcher              M      Portland IN      22:00.9 21:56.8 7:05  45  1 45-49   
21    1083 Xavier Grillot            M      Versailles OH    22:37.2 22:34.5 7:17  14  5 10-14   
22    163  Benjamin Rindler          M      St. Henry OH     22:40.1 22:37.3 7:18  14  6 10-14   
23    205  Kyle Thornhill            M      Ansonia OH       23:03.9 22:54.5 7:23  15  3 15-19   
24    149  Lindsey Pease             F      Celina OH        23:10.1 23:03.4 7:26  13  1 10-14   
25    801  Caitlin Weitzel           F                       23:16.8 23:12.5 7:29  13  2 10-14   
26    194  Eric Sutter               M      Ft. Recovery OH  24:05.8 23:20.3 7:32  36  1 35-39   
27    139  Joseph Obringer           M      Coldwater OH     23:23.9 23:21.2 7:32  52  2 50-54   
28    63   Brian Gansert             M      Coldwater OH     23:42.1 23:35.5 7:36  35  2 35-39   
29    849  L. Post                   M                       23:44.6 23:38.6 7:37  12  7 10-14   
30    1082 Owen Moorman              M      Ft. Recovery OH  23:52.1 23:47.0 7:40  14  8 10-14   
31    30   Justin Bruggeman          M      Coldwater OH     23:57.6 23:48.2 7:41  35  3 35-39   
32    46   M. Diller                 F      Fort Recovery OH 23:52.8 23:48.2 7:41  12  3 10-14   
33    180  Sarah Siefring            F      Fort Recovery OH 23:55.6 23:50.1 7:41  14  4 10-14   
34    126  Kendra Metzger            F      Ft. Recovery OH  23:56.2 23:51.1 7:42  15  2 15-19   
35    128  M. Metzger                F      Ft. Recovery OH  23:56.7 23:51.6 7:42  12  5 10-14   
36    826  Mike Post                 M      Celina OH        24:05.0 24:01.5 7:45  60  1 60-99   
37    839  M. Gonzalez               M                       24:13.1 24:10.2 7:48  10  9 10-14   
38    127  M. Metzger                F      Ft. Recovery OH  24:17.4 24:12.5 7:48  12  6 10-14   
39    47   Stephanie Dirksen         F      Winchester IN    24:27.8 24:21.7 7:51  19  3 15-19   
40    808  Landon Barnes             F                       24:28.9 24:25.9 7:53  25  1 25-29   
41    193  Andrea Sutter             F      St. Henry OH     24:39.6 24:32.6 7:55  25  2 25-29   
42    24   Megan Broering            F      St. Henry OH     24:39.8 24:36.7 7:56  13  7 10-14   
43    167  Julie Roessner            F      St. Henry OH     24:47.8 24:40.5 7:57  33  1 30-34   
44    880  Jana Wagner               F                       25:11.1 25:04.5 8:05  13  8 10-14   
45    2    Randy Bashore             M      Greenville OH    25:23.3 25:16.4 8:09  68  2 60-99   
46    818  Kaitlin Rickert           F                       25:29.3 25:24.4 8:12  14  9 10-14   
47    879  Jenny Wagner              F      Piqua OH         25:36.9 25:29.9 8:13  44  1 40-44   
48    32   Sara Bruggeman            F      Coldwater OH     25:42.4 25:33.1 8:15  33  2 30-34   
49    142  Jessica Otte              F      Yorkshire OH     25:46.9 25:38.4 8:16  32  3 30-34   
50    44   Dick Denning              M      Celina OH        26:18.8 26:07.1 8:25  62  3 60-99   
51    806  Bethany Althauser         F                       26:17.1 26:12.6 8:27  13  10 10-14  
52    4    Robert Bauer              M      Marysville OH    26:22.9 26:14.5 8:28  28  1 25-29   
53    45   Sandy Dieringer           F      Ceina OH         26:33.6 26:23.4 8:31  62  1 60-99   
54    836  Don Rindler               M      St Henry OH      26:42.2 26:30.6 8:33  59  2 55-59   
55    832  Chandra Niekamp           F                       26:50.6 26:43.0 8:37  27  3 25-29   
56    872  C. Post                   M                       26:59.7 26:55.6 8:41  9   1 1- 9    
57    174  A. Sheets                 F      Celina OH        27:06.8 26:59.1 8:42  12  11 10-14  
58    221  Kendra Wynk               F      Celina OH        27:14.8 27:06.4 8:45  16  4 15-19   
59    875  Paige Bruggeman           F                       27:10.3 27:06.8 8:45  14  12 10-14  
60    208  R. Tobe                   M      Fort Recovery OH 27:15.0 27:09.3 8:45  11  10 10-14  
61    188  Hillary Staugler          F      Ft. Recovery OH  27:44.7 27:11.3 8:46  26  4 25-29   
62    147  T. Overman                M      Ft. Recovery OH  27:14.9 27:14.9 8:47  12  11 10-14  
63    804  Yvonne Dues               F                       27:35.0 27:27.4 8:51  32  4 30-34   
64    158  Fred Ranly                M      St. Henry OH     27:35.3 27:27.6 8:51  56  3 55-59   
65    1084 Brittany Brunswick        F                       27:41.0 27:31.9 8:53  22  1 20-24   
66    876  M. Knapke                 F                       27:44.9 27:39.8 8:55  12  13 10-14  
67    817  Dale Guingrich            M      Celina OH        27:57.4 27:46.2 8:57  74  4 60-99   
68    100  Linda Klenke              F      Coldwater OH     27:57.9 27:49.9 8:58  58  1 55-59   
69    34   Laura Burkhart            F      Botkins OH       28:02.8 27:51.0 8:59  57  2 55-59   
70    195  Sarah Sutter              F      Ft. Recovery OH  28:08.1 28:01.8 9:02  22  2 20-24   
71    98   Fred Kleinhenz            M      Maria Stein OH   28:11.4 28:02.7 9:03  51  3 50-54   
72    133  Jim Morehouse             M      Greenville OH    28:22.9 28:04.9 9:03  55  4 55-59   
73    137  E. Obringer               M      Coldwater OH     28:19.3 28:16.6 9:07  12  12 10-14  
74    819  David Holtvoigt           M      Dayton OH        28:36.0 28:23.0 9:09  63  5 60-99   
75    28   Eric Bruggeman            M      St. Henry OH     28:28.5 28:26.1 9:10  13  13 10-14  
76    151  B. Pitsenbarger           M      Versailles OH    28:35.8 28:31.3 9:12  9   2 1- 9    
77    89   Katie Huwer               F      St. Henry OH     28:36.5 28:32.0 9:12  30  5 30-34   
78    134  Kelly Muhlenkamp          F      Coldwater OH     28:53.9 28:38.1 9:14  24  3 20-24   
79    41   Caroline Cooper           F      Oakwood OH       29:18.9 28:42.3 9:15  36  1 35-39   
80    833  Saijit Heitkamp           F      Wapakoneta OH    29:07.8 28:55.8 9:20  38  2 35-39   
81    190  A. Stueve                 F      Minster OH       29:02.5 28:59.6 9:21  9   1 1- 9    
82    39   Melinda Coder Badertscher F      Waynesfield OH   29:27.3 29:18.7 9:27  50  1 50-54   
83    81   Megan Heitbrink           F      St. Henry OH     29:28.7 29:18.7 9:27  31  6 30-34   
84    132  Kathleen Moran            F      Columbus OH      29:27.0 29:19.1 9:27  27  5 25-29   
85    3    Katie Bauer               F      Marysville OH    29:27.1 29:19.1 9:27  25  6 25-29   
86    106  Mallory Kremer            M      Coldwater OH     29:40.9 29:30.6 9:31  15  4 15-19   
87    35   Gloria Burns              F      Bradford OH      30:30.2 29:31.1 9:31  57  3 55-59   
88    166  Andrea Rodeheffer         F      Minster OH       29:43.4 29:37.7 9:33  16  5 15-19   
89    110  Katie Larkin              F      Coldwater OH     29:47.7 29:37.7 9:33  15  6 15-19   
90    150  Cole Pence                M      Sidney OH        29:43.4 29:37.7 9:33  15  5 15-19   
91    97   Ella Kleinhenz            F      Maria Stein OH   29:51.8 29:43.1 9:35  15  7 15-19   
92    1081 Rachel Moorman            F      Ft. Recovery OH  29:55.4 29:50.2 9:37  18  8 15-19   
93    830  Josh McAfee               M      Coldwater OH     30:25.4 30:12.1 9:45  37  4 35-39   
94    814  Zachary Leffel            M      New Knoxville OH 30:24.5 30:12.4 9:45  26  2 25-29   
95    10   Kelly Bernhold            F      New Bremen OH    30:20.3 30:13.5 9:45  41  2 40-44   
96    68   Amy Glass                 F      Anna OH          30:23.7 30:18.2 9:46  48  1 45-49   
97    846  Deb Mertz                 F                       30:32.1 30:18.9 9:46  52  2 50-54   
98    58   Susan Fowble              F      Greenville OH    30:30.3 30:23.1 9:48  66  2 60-99   
99    119  Dale Mangen               M      Celina OH        30:42.2 30:27.4 9:49  54  4 50-54   
100   216  Theresa Wendel            F      Ft. Recovery OH  30:47.3 30:32.8 9:51  50  3 50-54   
101   890  Heather Sutter            F      Ft Recovery OH   30:49.9 30:37.6 9:53  32  7 30-34   
102   136  Nikki Nietfeld            F      Ft. Recovery OH  31:04.3 30:48.3 9:56  21  4 20-24   
103   181  Theresa Siefring          F      Fort Recovery OH 31:07.7 30:51.4 9:57  47  2 45-49   
104   841  Kelsey Prenger            F      St. Henry OH     31:06.2 30:57.1 9:59  22  5 20-24   
105   805  Rick Krogman              M      Celina OH        31:10.4 30:59.4 10:00 57  5 55-59   
106   77   Maria Hartings            F      Ft. Recovery OH  31:06.0 31:01.0 10:00 14  14 10-14  
107   37   Robin Buschur             F      Saint Henry OH   31:12.0 31:04.1 10:01 26  7 25-29   
108   162  Janelle Rinderle          F      Saint Henry OH   31:17.4 31:08.9 10:03 27  8 25-29   
109   64   Krista Gansert            F      Coldwater OH     31:17.4 31:11.3 10:04 32  8 30-34   
110   138  G. Obringer               F      Coldwater OH     31:32.2 31:29.7 10:09 10  15 10-14  
111   816  A. Cordonnier             F                       31:38.4 31:35.3 10:11 10  16 10-14  
112   179  Paige Siefring            F      Coldwater OH     31:56.1 31:45.7 10:15 22  6 20-24   
113   91   Erica Jutte               F      Fort Recovery OH 31:56.5 31:45.9 10:15 21  7 20-24   
114   117  Mark Lochtefeld           M      Ft. Recovery OH  32:03.1 31:53.5 10:17 39  5 35-39   
115   59   Scott Froning             M      Coldwater OH     32:10.4 31:54.8 10:17 50  5 50-54   
116   76   Maggie Hartings           F      Ft. Recovery OH  32:35.3 32:09.3 10:22 44  3 40-44   
117   29   Evan Bruggeman            M      St. Henry OH     32:19.2 32:16.1 10:25 14  14 10-14  
118   25   Trent Broering            M      St. Henry OH     32:19.5 32:16.2 10:25 15  6 15-19   
119   840  Mitch Barhorst            M      Minster OH       32:35.5 32:19.0 10:25 53  6 50-54   
120   85   Josh Hicks                M      Greenville OH    32:38.9 32:26.4 10:28 40  3 40-44   
121   7    Michelle Bennett          F      Ansonia OH       32:31.3 32:31.3 10:29 43  4 40-44   
122   877  Tony Gonzalez             M                       32:38.3 32:32.2 10:30 49  2 45-49   
123   878  Kathy Gonzalez            F                       32:38.7 32:32.2 10:30 48  3 45-49   
124   107  T. Kremer                 F      New Bremen OH    32:45.4 32:36.1 10:31 9   2 1- 9    
125   105  Hollie Kremer             F      New Bremen OH    32:51.2 32:41.6 10:33 36  3 35-39   
126   823  Dave Kunk                 M                       33:00.1 32:49.9 10:35 70  6 60-99   
127   191  Mindy Stueve              F      Minster OH       33:05.4 32:51.9 10:36 37  4 35-39   
128   813  Darlene Scott             F      Maria Stein OH   33:04.5 32:53.0 10:36 51  4 50-54   
129   172  Diane Seger               F      Coldwater OH     33:04.9 32:55.1 10:37 52  5 50-54   
130   815  Gwen Cordonnier           F                       33:22.7 33:10.1 10:42 36  5 35-39   
131   169  Mary Saintignon           F      Ansonia OH       33:36.9 33:29.1 10:48 67  3 60-99   
132   211  C. Wellman                M      Bryant IN        34:01.9 33:37.4 10:51 11  15 10-14  
133   115  Hallory Leuthold          F      Fort Recvoery OH 33:56.3 33:46.6 10:54 20  8 20-24   
134   184  Alex Snell                M      Greenville OH    34:03.0 33:47.8 10:54 14  16 10-14  
135   152  Mikayla Post              F      Fort Recovery OH 33:56.1 33:56.1 10:57 19  9 15-19   
136   62   Marissa Gaerke            F      Ft. Recovery OH  34:22.4 33:58.0 10:57 13  17 10-14  
137   61   Julie Gaerke              F      Ft. Recovery OH  34:23.5 33:59.6 10:58 42  5 40-44   
138   93   Craig Kennedy             M      Celina OH        34:45.3 34:22.4 11:05 39  6 35-39   
139   1085 Tom Moorman               M      Ft. Recovery OH  35:11.0 34:45.9 11:13 42  4 40-44   
140   219  Joe Wourms                M      St. Henry OH     34:54.8 34:46.9 11:13 35  7 35-39   
141   148  Laura Pease               F      Celina OH        35:09.5 34:58.9 11:17 49  4 45-49   
142   16   W. Bihn                   M      Ft. Recovery OH  35:34.8 35:12.6 11:21 12  17 10-14  
143   843  Tori Sevier               F                       35:38.5 35:24.7 11:25 15  10 15-19  
144   874  Kylee Sutter              F                       35:48.7 35:34.0 11:28     1 0- 0    
145   170  L. Schmitmeyer            F      Greenville OH    35:59.7 35:46.1 11:32 10  18 10-14  
146   124  Tony Mendenhall           M      Winchester IN    36:03.3 35:50.7 11:34 81  7 60-99   
147   75   E. Hartings               F      Ft. Recovery OH  36:55.4 36:29.7 11:46 11  19 10-14  
148   171  Nancy Schmitmeyer         F      Minster OH       36:58.0 36:44.0 11:51 45  5 45-49   
149   36   Chris Burrows             M      Ft. Recovery OH  37:26.9 37:00.2 11:56 44  5 40-44   
150   123  Diana Mendenhall          F      Yorkshire OH     37:56.9 37:44.8 12:10 63  4 60-99   
151   143  A. Overman                F      Ft. Recovery OH  38:16.9 37:54.7 12:14 10  20 10-14  
152   800  M. Weitzel                F                       38:18.5 38:10.4 12:19 10  21 10-14  
153   828  Unknown Partic. 828       M                       38:19.8 38:11.2 12:19     1 0- 0    
154   96   W. Kennedy                F      Celina OH        39:00.7 38:39.2 12:28 6   3 1- 9    
155   95   Kathryn Kennedy           F      Celina OH        39:02.7 38:41.4 12:29 38  6 35-39   
156   116  L. Lochtefeld             M      Ft. Recovery OH  38:51.7 38:42.7 12:29 10  18 10-14  
157   824  C. Roessner               M      St Henry OH      39:18.3 38:53.2 12:33 7   3 1- 9    
158   88   Jenessa Huftel            F      Portland IN      39:12.8 38:54.9 12:33 27  9 25-29   
159   820  Mary Holtvoigt            F      Dayton OH        39:29.2 39:15.0 12:40 62  5 60-99   
160   53   Stefanie Fennig           F      Portland IN      39:39.2 39:15.9 12:40 31  9 30-34   
161   60   C. Fullenkamp             M      Fort Recovery OH 39:52.7 39:43.6 12:49 10  19 10-14  
162   212  C. Wellman                M      Bryant IN        40:14.7 39:55.8 12:53 8   4 1- 9    
163   42   B. Dawson                 M      Ft. Recovery OH  40:17.1 39:58.5 12:54 11  20 10-14  
164   55   Tracy Fifer               F      Bryant IN        40:18.3 40:09.7 12:57 56  4 55-59   
165   837  Sheila Flaute             F                       40:43.9 40:29.5 13:04 46  6 45-49   
166   8    Andy Bernhold             M      New Bremen OH    41:09.0 41:02.1 13:14 43  6 40-44   
167   9    G. Bernhold               M      New Bremen OH    41:09.1 41:02.5 13:14 8   5 1- 9    
168   94   I. Kennedy                M      Celina OH        41:48.4 41:25.9 13:22 12  21 10-14  
169   827  Katlin Kremer             F      St. Henry OH     41:55.7 41:26.0 13:22 24  9 20-24   
170   160  Chelsey Raterman          F      Coldwater OH     41:57.0 41:27.7 13:22 27  10 25-29  
171   196  Megan Swaney              F      Celina OH        41:59.5 41:30.0 13:23 29  11 25-29  
172   69   Lori Green                F      Troy OH          41:58.9 41:34.1 13:25 56  5 55-59   
173   122  Alan Martin               M      Greenville OH    41:59.4 41:34.4 13:25 57  6 55-59   
174   67   Sandy Gilpin              F      Greenville OH    42:33.5 42:01.8 13:33 53  6 50-54   
175   74   Jayne Harrod              F      Rossburg OH      42:33.4 42:02.5 13:34 57  6 55-59   
176   33   Lori Brunswick            F      Maria Stein OH   42:33.5 42:02.9 13:34 54  7 50-54   
177   217  Pam Westgerdes            F      Ft. Recovery OH  42:46.9 42:32.1 13:43 52  8 50-54   
178   213  Mitchell Wellman          M      Bryant IN        42:59.1 42:36.8 13:45 20  2 20-24   
179   111  Doug Lennartz             M      Ft. Recovery OH  43:02.9 42:38.5 13:45 24  3 20-24   
180   112  Mikayla Lennartz          F      Ft. Recovery OH  43:03.1 42:41.1 13:46 23  10 20-24  
181   210  Kevin Weitzel             M      Celina OH        43:48.3 43:36.4 14:04 36  8 35-39   
182   206  N. Thornhill              M      Ansonia OH       44:06.3 43:55.4 14:10 11  22 10-14  
183   204  Julie Thornhill           F      Ansonia OH       44:07.2 43:56.3 14:10 38  7 35-39   
184   26   Jeannette Brown           F      Venedcia OH      44:30.0 44:03.6 14:13 52  9 50-54   
185   66   Nicole Gelhaus            F      St. Henry OH     44:35.0 44:17.2 14:17 22  11 20-24  
186   52   Deb Faller                F      Ft. Recovery OH  44:48.9 44:32.7 14:22 49  7 45-49   
187   155  Theresa Puthoff           F      Coldwater OH     44:49.3 44:32.9 14:22 50  10 50-54  
188   165  Sidney Rindler            F      Maria Stein OH   44:35.4 44:35.4 14:23 21  12 20-24  
189   15   W. Bihn                   M      Ft. Recovery OH  45:24.8 45:02.2 14:32 8   6 1- 9    
190   811  Brooklyn Adams            F                       45:11.5 45:03.1 14:32 15  11 15-19  
191   812  Jordan Egbert             F                       45:11.5 45:03.7 14:32 15  12 15-19  
192   72   Vicki Grube               F      Ft. Recovery OH  45:29.1 45:04.8 14:32 60  6 60-99   
193   144  C. Overman                F      Ft. Recovery OH  45:45.3 45:21.3 14:38 7   4 1- 9    
194   146  Shelly Overman            F      Ft. Recovery OH  45:46.3 45:21.8 14:38 38  8 35-39   
195   822  Lori Schoenlein           F                       45:57.2 45:37.3 14:43 37  9 35-39   
196   114  Pam Lennartz              F      Portland IN      45:58.7 45:38.8 14:43 49  8 45-49   
197   113  Paige Lennartz            F      Lima OH          46:00.5 45:40.4 14:44 23  13 20-24  
198   198  Laurann Taylor            F      Ridgeville IN    46:00.8 45:41.1 14:44 21  14 20-24  
199   220  Jodi Wuebker              F      St. Henry OH     45:53.3 45:42.2 14:45 29  12 25-29  
200   14   L. Bihn                   F      Ft. Recovery OH  46:15.2 45:51.5 14:47 10  22 10-14  
201   31   Michelle Bruggeman        F      St. Henry OH     46:03.0 45:51.8 14:47 43  6 40-44   
202   13   Holly Bihn                F      Ft. Recovery OH  46:43.5 46:19.1 14:56 36  10 35-39  
203   12   Cathy Bettinger           F      Coldwater OH     46:55.7 46:33.0 15:01 60  7 60-99   
204   43   Tom Dawson                M      Ft. Recovery OH  46:58.2 46:34.5 15:01 39  9 35-39   
205   135  Kelsi Muhlenkamp          F      Ft. Recovery OH  47:00.0 46:36.6 15:02 29  13 25-29  
206   842  M. Poeppleman             M                       46:53.1 46:39.0 15:03 10  23 10-14  
207   802  Jeff Grizshop             M                       47:01.9 46:39.4 15:03     2 0- 0    
208   48   Karissa Dues              F      Ft. Recovery OH  47:05.3 46:41.5 15:04 26  14 25-29  
209   82   Kalyn Heitkamp            F      Coldwater OH     47:05.5 46:43.3 15:04 27  15 25-29  
210   65   Sue Gehret                F      Maria Stein OH   47:25.6 46:52.6 15:07 55  7 55-59   
211   803  Dana Grieshop             F                       47:18.2 46:57.5 15:09 52  11 50-54  
212   835  Brooke Boise              F                       47:19.7 47:00.1 15:10 22  15 20-24  
213   829  Justin Lehmkuhl           M                       47:19.9 47:00.4 15:10 27  3 25-29   
214   108  Alli Kunkler              F      St. Henry OH     47:43.7 47:23.2 15:17 18  13 15-19  
215   20   Kris Boise                F      Coldwater OH     47:44.2 47:24.1 15:17 48  9 45-49   
216   215  Pat Wendel                F      Fort Recovery OH 48:17.6 47:57.5 15:28 61  8 60-99   
217   5    Tina Bechtol              F      Ft. Recovery OH  48:17.9 47:58.0 15:28 61  9 60-99   
218   73   Walter Grunden            M      Maria Stein OH   48:30.7 47:59.5 15:29 22  4 20-24   
219   54   Janice Fiely              F      Ft. Recovery OH  48:46.1 48:13.4 15:33 72  10 60-99  
220   22   Sherrie Bradley           F      St. Henry OH     48:44.4 48:18.8 15:35 55  8 55-59   
221   103  Angie Kremer              F      Ft. Recovery OH  48:47.0 48:21.0 15:36 28  16 25-29  
222   187  Heather Stammen           F      Ft. Recovery OH  48:47.3 48:21.7 15:36 28  17 25-29  
223   23   Jeremy Bragg              M      Van Wert OH      48:53.8 48:21.8 15:36 39  10 35-39  
224   84   Cindy Hettesheimer        F      Delphos OH       48:54.9 48:23.0 15:36 50  12 50-54  
225   131  Lindsay Moorman           F      Maria Stein OH   48:58.1 48:31.3 15:39 32  10 30-34  
226   50   Gwyn Elking               F      Saint Henry OH   49:06.9 48:44.2 15:43 15  14 15-19  
227   49   Deb Elking                F      Saint Henry OH   49:06.8 48:44.4 15:43 39  11 35-39  
228   21   Hilay Bourne              F      Wapakoneta OH    51:51.3 51:20.0 16:34 21  16 20-24  
229   79   Ariel Hein                F      Celina OH        52:48.2 52:16.2 16:52 27  18 25-29  
230   164  Janet Rindler             F      Ft. Recovery OH  52:48.2 52:16.6 16:52 57  9 55-59   
231   80   Jackie Hein               F      Celina OH        52:48.0 52:17.0 16:52 56  10 55-59  
232   40   Kimberly Collins          F      Ft. Recovery OH  52:34.8 52:20.1 16:53 28  19 25-29  
233   182  Betsi Skiver              F      Portland IN      52:34.9 52:20.6 16:53 61  11 60-99  
234   129  Susan Mills               F      Rossburg OH      52:55.5 52:27.0 16:55 55  11 55-59  
235   70   K. Grube                  F      Ft. Recovery OH  53:31.0 53:05.3 17:07 5   5 1- 9    
236   71   Leanne Grube              F      Ft. Recovery OH  53:31.6 53:05.7 17:07 29  20 25-29  
237   102  Sarah Klenke              F      Coldwater OH     53:37.9 53:06.7 17:08 36  12 35-39  
238   145  Kaelin Overman            F      Ft. Recovery OH  53:30.5 53:07.0 17:08 14  23 10-14  
239   101  Mike Klenke               M      Coldwater OH     53:47.1 53:17.3 17:11 36  11 35-39  
240   83   Rachel Heitkamp           F      Coldwater OH     54:40.0 54:07.9 17:27 33  11 30-34  
241   27   Julie Brown               F      Lafayette IN     54:41.1 54:08.9 17:28 40  7 40-44   
242   153  Kim Pottkotter            F      Fort Recovery OH 56:56.5 56:28.8 18:13 51  13 50-54  
243   17   Herb Black                M      Coldwater OH     57:08.7 56:40.6 18:17 47  3 45-49   
244   18   Kathy Black               F      Coldwater OH     57:09.0 56:40.9 18:17 44  8 40-44   
245   86   Sheila Houseworth         F      Celina OH        57:13.2 56:43.3 18:18 57  12 55-59  
246   19   Nickie Block              F      Celina OH        57:14.0 56:45.4 18:18 34  12 30-34  
247   87   Nancy Huber               F      Coldwater OH     58:21.4 57:50.7 18:39 57  13 55-59  
248   78   Michael Hayes             M      Celina OH        58:21.6 57:51.0 18:40 64  8 60-99   

Embed Code