Results For
Priest Lake Spring Fun Run

Coolin, ID 83821
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City          State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                    Time    Time              Percentage Place              
===== === ====================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     418 Chris Morlan           M      Spokane       WA    US      1:27:31 1:27:30 6:41  51  75.1       1        M Overall 
2     428 Garrett Williams       M      Spokane       WA    US      1:34:01 1:34:01 7:11  30  62.1       2        M Overall 
3     415 Greg Kampmann          M      Mead          WA    US      1:34:08 1:34:05 7:11  45  66.4       3        M Overall 
4     404 Shawn Cannon           M      Spokane       WA    US      1:34:27 1:34:25 7:12  52  70.2       1        M 50-54   
5     419 Doug Morse             M      Spokane       WA    US      1:36:08 1:36:05 7:20  44  64.5       1        M 40-44   
6     413 jamie jenkins          M      Hayden        ID    US      1:41:18 1:41:18 7:44  50  64.3       2        M 50-54   
7     417 Scott McLellan         M      Lewiston      ID    US      1:41:45 1:41:44 7:46  59  69.5       1        M 55-59   
8     416 Katie Martin           F      Bellevue      WA    US      1:43:24 1:43:23 7:54  24  63.1       1        F Overall 
9     406 Scott Chaffin          M      Colbert       WA    US      1:45:58 1:45:55 8:05  51  62.0       3        M 50-54   
10    425 Chad Treffry           M      Greenacres    WA    US      1:51:32 1:51:32 8:31  47  56.9       1        M 45-49   
11    429 Eric Wise              M      Seattle       WA    US      1:56:35 1:56:30 8:54  36  50.5       1        M 35-39   
12    403 Abigail Busby          F      Usk           WA    US      1:58:59 1:58:55 9:05  16  58.7       2        F Overall 
13    423 Katie Ross             F      Spirit Lake   ID    US      1:58:59 1:58:55 9:05  23  54.8       3        F Overall 
14    433 Carlie Houn            F                          US      1:59:54 1:59:52 9:09  18  56.1       1        F 15-19   
15    430 Steph Eldore           F                          US      2:04:40 2:04:36 9:31  44  55.8       1        F 40-44   
16    432 Mathew Houn            M                          US      2:04:59 2:04:58 9:32  54  54.0       4        M 50-54   
17    424 Anonymous Participant  F                          US      2:10:24 2:10:23 9:57  45  53.8       1        F 45-49   
18    431 Veronica VanAuch       F                          US      2:12:17 2:12:13 10:06 30  49.3       1        F 30-34   
19    412 Bruce Hagstrom         M      Spokane       WA    US      2:12:34 2:12:29 10:07 52  50.0       5        M 50-54   
20    405 Tom Case               M      Troy          ID    US      2:18:47 2:18:43 10:35 50  47.0       6        M 50-54   
21    426 Debra Trujillo-Gilbert F      Spokane       WA    US      2:20:25 2:20:20 10:43 56  56.9       1        F 55-59   
22    401 Lucas Briner           M      Coeur d'Alene ID    US      2:23:26 2:23:24 10:57 18  40.7       1        M 15-19   
23    411 Cindy Gray             F      Troy          ID    US      2:28:50 2:28:46 11:21 45  47.2       2        F 45-49   
24    422 Jessica Renfrow        F      Troy          ID    US      2:49:35 2:49:31 12:56 28  38.5       1        F 25-29   
25    414 Jenessa Johns          F      Sandpoint     ID    US      2:52:04 2:51:59 13:08 39  39.0       1        F 35-39   
26    402 Sarah Burney           F      Sandpoint     ID    US      2:52:04 2:52:00 13:08 36  38.4       2        F 35-39   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Chris Morlan     418 51  1       M      Spokane WA US 1:27:30 
2     Garrett Williams 428 30  2       M      Spokane WA US 1:34:01 
3     Greg Kampmann    415 45  3       M      Mead WA US    1:34:05 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Katie Martin  416 24  8       F      Bellevue WA US    1:43:23 
2     Abigail Busby 403 16  12      F      Usk WA US         1:58:55 
3     Katie Ross    423 23  13      F      Spirit Lake ID US 1:58:55 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Lucas Briner 401 18  22      M      Coeur d'Alene ID US 2:23:24 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Eric Wise 429 36  11      M      Seattle WA US 1:56:30 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Doug Morse 419 44  5       M      Spokane WA US 1:36:05 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Chad Treffry 425 47  10      M      Greenacres WA US 1:51:32 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Shawn Cannon  404 52  4       M      Spokane WA US 1:34:25 
2     jamie jenkins 413 50  6       M      Hayden ID US  1:41:18 
3     Scott Chaffin 406 51  9       M      Colbert WA US 1:45:55 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Scott McLellan 417 59  7       M      Lewiston ID US 1:41:44 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Carlie Houn 433 18  14      F        US     1:59:52 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Jessica Renfrow 422 28  24      F      Troy ID US 2:49:31 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Veronica VanAuch 431 30  18      F        US     2:12:13 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jenessa Johns 414 39  25      F      Sandpoint ID US 2:51:59 
2     Sarah Burney  402 36  26      F      Sandpoint ID US 2:52:00 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Steph Eldore 430 44  15      F        US     2:04:36 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Anonymous Participant 424 45  17      F        US       2:10:23 
2     Cindy Gray            411 45  23      F      Troy ID US 2:28:46 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Debra Trujillo-Gilbert 426 56  21      F      Spokane WA US 2:20:20 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.