Results For
Priest Lake Spring Fun Run

Coolin, ID 83821
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City           State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                  Time    Time              Percentage Place              
===== === =================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     458 JOhn Collins        M      Spokane        WA    US      0:36:59 0:36:59 5:57  35  72.9       1        M Overall 
2     455 Silas Chapman       M      Spokane        WA    US      0:37:48 0:37:48 6:05  18  70.7       2        M Overall 
3     488 Parker Sutton       M      Bellevue       WA    US      0:40:35 0:40:35 6:32  24  65.8       3        M Overall 
4     471 Karie-Lynn Kelly    F      Rathdrum       ID    US      0:44:39 0:44:38 7:11  45  72.7       1        F Overall 
5     463 Brian Elkins        M      Priest Lake    ID    US      0:47:00 0:46:58 7:34  63  71.8       1        M 60-64   
6     459 Misha Collyer       F      Spokane        WA    US      0:47:01 0:47:01 7:34  40  66.4       2        F Overall 
7     446 Heather Allen       F      Priest River   ID    US      0:47:05 0:47:04 7:34  53  75.5       3        F Overall 
8     483 April Norman        F      Yakima         WA    US      0:49:01 0:48:57 7:53  40  63.8       1        F 40-44   
9     469 Shannon Holden      F      Spokane        WA    US      0:50:52 0:50:50 8:11  42  62.3       2        F 40-44   
10    454 Lynn Chapman        F      Spokane        WA    US      0:51:59 0:51:56 8:21  48  64.5       1        F 45-49   
11    447 Matt Allen          M      Priest River   ID    US      0:52:14 0:52:14 8:24  53  59.0       1        M 50-54   
12    481 John Mark           M      Spokane        WA    US      0:52:50 0:52:46 8:30  47  55.5       1        M 45-49   
13    451 Teresa Campana      F      Liberty Lake   WA    US      0:53:57 0:53:54 8:40  50  63.6       1        F 50-54   
14    461 Derek DeFilippis    M      Spokane        WA    US      0:54:25 0:54:21 8:45  46  53.5       2        M 45-49   
15    449 Janelle Britton     F      Spokane Valley WA    US      0:54:25 0:54:22 8:45  32  55.9       1        F 30-34   
16    480 Paul Manfred        M      Greenacres     WA    US      0:54:43 0:54:41 8:48  47  53.6       3        M 45-49   
17    503 Nathan Bowling      M      Seattle        WA    US      0:54:58 0:54:58 8:51  35  49.1       1        M 35-39   
18    494 Michael Urlacher    M      Spokane        WA    US      0:55:16 0:55:12 8:53  29  48.4       1        M 25-29   
19    470 Dave Jordan         M      Liberty Lake   WA    US      0:55:44 0:55:41 8:58  54  55.8       2        M 50-54   
20    502 Phillip Joseph      M      Portland       OR    US      0:55:58 0:55:56 9:00  58  57.6       1        M 55-59   
21    466 Tammy harr          F      Veradale       WA    US      0:58:36 0:58:31 9:25  51  59.3       2        F 50-54   
22    501 Jane Joseph         F      Portland       OR    US      0:59:54 0:59:52 9:38  55  60.9       1        F 55-59   
23    504 shannon wenman      F                           US      1:00:31 1:00:28 9:44  33  50.3       2        F 30-34   
24    472 James Kowalkowski   M      Davenport      WA    US      1:01:18 1:01:14 9:51  60  53.6       2        M 60-64   
25    465 Pat Hallinan        M      Spokane        WA    US      1:02:46 1:02:43 10:06 57  50.9       2        M 55-59   
26    500 Don Pruett          M                           US      1:02:55 1:02:49 10:07 56  50.4       3        M 55-59   
27    452 sierra campos       F      Coeur D Alene  ID    US      1:04:07 1:04:07 10:19 33  47.4       3        F 30-34   
28    492 Kimberly Trent      F      Spokane Valley WA    US      1:05:29 1:05:21 10:31 44  49.2       3        F 40-44   
29    493 Traci Trotter       F      Spokane        WA    US      1:06:08 1:06:05 10:38 28  45.9       1        F 25-29   
30    484 Angela Reed         F      Veradale       WA    US      1:06:19 1:06:11 10:39 44  48.6       4        F 40-44   
31    486 Demarie Slinger     F      Oldtown        ID    US      1:06:25 1:06:17 10:40 41  47.4       5        F 40-44   
32    462 Elizabeth Driscoll  F      Greenacres     WA    US      1:07:42 1:07:35 10:53 53  52.6       3        F 50-54   
33    482 David Nail          M      Spokane        WA    US      1:09:27 1:09:21 11:10 68  51.0       1        M 65-69   
34    505 Stephanie Gibson    F      Spokane valley WA    US      1:09:36 1:09:32 11:11 50  49.3       4        F 50-54   
35    475 Tessa Lee           F      Priest River   ID    US      1:11:54 1:11:45 11:33 35  42.6       1        F 35-39   
36    479 Benjamin Liemandt   M      Priest River   ID    US      1:11:55 1:11:46 11:33 38  38.1       2        M 35-39   
37    487 Nicole Stagg        F      Spokane        WA    US      1:12:41 1:12:37 11:41 36  42.2       2        F 35-39   
38    499 Dawn Workman-Amtoft F      Spokane        WA    US      1:14:00 1:13:54 11:54 51  46.9       5        F 50-54   
39    453 Felipe Cano         M      Priest River   ID    US      1:14:50 1:14:42 12:01 45  38.6       4        M 45-49   
40    448 Lisa Briner         F      Coeur d'Alene  ID    US      1:14:55 1:14:49 12:02 50  45.8       6        F 50-54   
41    498 STEVEN WELLS        M      Mount Vernon   WA    US      1:18:40 1:18:33 12:38 54  39.6       3        M 50-54   
42    497 REGINA WELLS        F      Mount Vernon   WA    US      1:18:41 1:18:34 12:39 53  45.2       7        F 50-54   
43    460 Beth Dean           F      Hope           ID    US      1:27:38 1:27:33 14:05 61  45.0       1        F 60-64   
44    489 Emma Taylor         F      Pullman        WA    US      1:29:58 1:29:52 14:28 16  35.2       1        F 15-19   
45    464 S. Gwynne           F      Pullman        WA    US      1:30:08 1:30:03 14:30 11  38.9       1        F 1-14    
46    491 H. Treffry          M      Greenacres     WA    US      1:30:24 1:30:18 14:32 11  34.0       1        M 1-14    
47    495 Amy Vande Vanter    F      Spokane        WA    US      1:32:32 1:32:23 14:52 33  32.9       4        F 30-34   
48    496 Kurt Vande Vanter   M      Spokane        WA    US      1:32:32 1:32:23 14:52 33  29.0       1        M 30-34   
49    490 Ann Treffry         F      Greenacres     WA    US      1:49:17 1:49:11 17:34 44  29.4       6        F 40-44   
50    467 Danielle Hester     F      Pullman        WA    US      1:49:16 1:49:11 17:34 44  29.4       7        F 40-44   
51    478 Tami Leone          F      Spokane        WA    US      1:59:13 1:59:03 19:10 62  33.6       2        F 60-64   
52    506 J. Leone            M                           US      1:59:13 1:59:04 19:10 12  24.9       2        M 1-14    
53    477 Sherri Leone        F      Spokane        WA    US      1:59:13 1:59:05 19:10 56  31.0       2        F 55-59   
54    476 Craig Leone         M      Spokane        WA    US      2:03:11 2:03:01 19:48 62  27.2       3        M 60-64   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     JOhn Collins  458 35  1       M      Spokane WA US  36:59 
2     Silas Chapman 455 18  2       M      Spokane WA US  37:48 
3     Parker Sutton 488 24  3       M      Bellevue WA US 40:35 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Karie-Lynn Kelly 471 45  4       F      Rathdrum ID US     44:38 
2     Misha Collyer    459 40  6       F      Spokane WA US      47:01 
3     Heather Allen    446 53  7       F      Priest River ID US 47:04 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     H. Treffry 491 11  46      M      Greenacres WA US 1:30:18 
2     J. Leone   506 12  52      M        US             1:59:04 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Michael Urlacher 494 29  18      M      Spokane WA US 55:12 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Kurt Vande Vanter 496 33  48      M      Spokane WA US 1:32:23 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Nathan Bowling    503 35  17      M      Seattle WA US      54:58   
2     Benjamin Liemandt 479 38  36      M      Priest River ID US 1:11:46 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     John Mark        481 47  12      M      Spokane WA US    52:46 
2     Derek DeFilippis 461 46  14      M      Spokane WA US    54:21 
3     Paul Manfred     480 47  16      M      Greenacres WA US 54:41 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Matt Allen   447 53  11      M      Priest River ID US 52:14   
2     Dave Jordan  470 54  19      M      Liberty Lake WA US 55:41   
3     STEVEN WELLS 498 54  41      M      Mount Vernon WA US 1:18:33 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Phillip Joseph 502 58  20      M      Portland OR US 55:56   
2     Pat Hallinan   465 57  25      M      Spokane WA US  1:02:43 
3     Don Pruett     500 56  26      M        US           1:02:49 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Brian Elkins      463 63  5       M      Priest Lake ID US 46:58   
2     James Kowalkowski 472 60  24      M      Davenport WA US   1:01:14 
3     Craig Leone       476 62  54      M      Spokane WA US     2:03:01 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     David Nail 482 68  33      M      Spokane WA US 1:09:21 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     S. Gwynne 464 11  45      F      Pullman WA US 1:30:03 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Emma Taylor 489 16  44      F      Pullman WA US 1:29:52 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Traci Trotter 493 28  29      F      Spokane WA US 1:06:05 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Janelle Britton 449 32  15      F      Spokane Valley WA US 54:22   
2     shannon wenman  504 33  23      F        US                 1:00:28 
3     sierra campos   452 33  27      F      Coeur D Alene ID US  1:04:07 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Tessa Lee    475 35  35      F      Priest River ID US 1:11:45 
2     Nicole Stagg 487 36  37      F      Spokane WA US      1:12:37 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     April Norman   483 40  8       F      Yakima WA US         48:57   
2     Shannon Holden 469 42  9       F      Spokane WA US        50:50   
3     Kimberly Trent 492 44  28      F      Spokane Valley WA US 1:05:21 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Lynn Chapman 454 48  10      F      Spokane WA US 51:56 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Teresa Campana     451 50  13      F      Liberty Lake WA US 53:54   
2     Tammy harr         466 51  21      F      Veradale WA US     58:31   
3     Elizabeth Driscoll 462 53  32      F      Greenacres WA US   1:07:35 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jane Joseph  501 55  22      F      Portland OR US 59:52   
2     Sherri Leone 477 56  53      F      Spokane WA US  1:59:05 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Beth Dean  460 61  43      F      Hope ID US    1:27:33 
2     Tami Leone 478 62  51      F      Spokane WA US 1:59:03 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.