Results For
Priest Lake Spring Fun Run

Coolin, ID 83821
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City            State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                     Time    Time              Percentage Place                 
===== === ===================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     659 PATRICK KORUS         M      SPOKANE         WA    US      0:17:26 0:17:26 5:37  18  74.6       1        M Overall    
2     795 Brett Bergler         M                            US      0:17:38 0:17:38 5:41  18  73.7       2        M Overall    
3     893 Luke Decker           M      Coeur D Alene   ID    US      0:20:14 0:20:11 6:30  14  67.9       3        M Overall    
4     618 Reid Headrick         M      Medical Lake    WA    US      0:20:31 0:20:16 6:31  14  67.6       1        M 1-14       
5     706 Anders Norman         M      Yakima          WA    US      0:20:25 0:20:25 6:34  15  65.9       1        M 15-19      
6     573 Lance Clark           M      Rathdrum        ID    US      0:20:36 0:20:34 6:37  42  67.6       1        M 40-44      
7     885 Finn Anderson         M                            US      0:22:02 0:21:58 7:04  13  63.9       2        M 1-14       
8     670 Jonathan Lord         M      Priest River    ID    US      0:22:31 0:22:21 7:12  40  61.4       2        M 40-44      
9     638 Sharnai Hogan         F      Priest River    ID    US      0:22:41 0:22:35 7:16  17  66.4       1        F Overall    
10    644 CLAYTON HUBER         M      SPOKANE         WA    US      0:22:42 0:22:42 7:18  18  57.3       2        M 15-19      
11    894 Robert Decker         M      Coeur D Alene   ID    US      0:22:49 0:22:45 7:19  38  59.4       1        M 35-39      
12    668 Brian Lord            M      Priest River    ID    US      0:22:51 0:22:45 7:19  15  59.1       3        M 15-19      
13    557 Amanda Boyum          F      Spokane         WA    US      0:22:53 0:22:49 7:21  43  67.8       2        F Overall    
14    611 Graden Hanes          M      Priest River    ID    US      0:23:06 0:23:00 7:24  16  57.6       4        M 15-19      
15    643 Noah Holden           M      Spokane         WA    US      0:23:02 0:23:02 7:25  13  60.9       3        M 1-14       
16    782 Jake Johnston         M      Missoula        MT    US      0:23:23 0:23:18 7:30  14  58.8       4        M 1-14       
17    597 Walter Finney         M      Priest River    ID    US      0:23:27 0:23:21 7:31  49  62.7       1        M 45-49      
18    887 Frank Pablo           M                            US      0:24:02 0:23:56 7:42  17  54.7       5        M 15-19      
19    734 Cameryn Rudd          F      Greenacres      WA    US      0:24:02 0:23:56 7:42  16  63.7       3        F Overall    
20    882 M. Ehrgott            F      Cheney          WA    US      0:24:01 0:24:01 7:44  12  68.6       1        F 1-14       
21    745 Izzie Schmidt         F      Priest River    ID    US      0:24:03 0:24:03 7:44  17  62.4       1        F 15-19      
22    707 Asa Norman            M      Yakima          WA    US      0:24:09 0:24:05 7:45  13  58.3       5        M 1-14       
23    669 Dylan Lord            M      Priest River    ID    US      0:24:17 0:24:12 7:47  14  56.6       6        M 1-14       
24    547 Zach Anderson         M      Greenacres      WA    US      0:24:18 0:24:12 7:47  25  53.7       1        M 25-29      
25    569 Katie Cary            F      Coolin          ID    US      0:25:27 0:24:42 7:57  35  60.2       1        F 35-39      
26    774 Shelly Wyrick         F      Spokane         WA    US      0:24:47 0:24:43 7:57  41  61.7       1        F 40-44      
27    899 Eric Grabowski        M                            US      0:24:53 0:24:47 7:59  51  60.0       1        M 50-54      
28    671 Kyler Lord            M      Priest River    ID    US      0:25:21 0:25:03 8:04  17  52.3       6        M 15-19      
29    784 Eric Meyer            M      Moscow          ID    US      0:25:10 0:25:07 8:05  50  58.7       2        M 50-54      
30    559 Nate Boyum            M      Spokane         WA    US      0:25:16 0:25:13 8:07  14  54.3       7        M 1-14       
31    681 O. Mallo              F      Spokane         WA    US      0:25:39 0:25:20 8:09  11  66.7       2        F 1-14       
32    592 Austin Erickson       M      Priest River    ID    US      0:26:01 0:25:23 8:10  25  51.1       2        M 25-29      
33    623 Kathleen Heiskell     F      Polson          MT    US      0:30:46 0:25:48 8:18  27  57.2       1        F 25-29      
34    775 CORY YOST             M      Spokane         WA    US      0:26:03 0:26:03 8:23  60  61.3       1        M 60-64      
35    725 Lexie Repp            F      Chattaroy       WA    US      0:26:20 0:26:20 8:29  13  61.2       3        F 1-14       
36    788 M. Bond               M                            US      0:26:32 0:26:24 8:30  8   65.1       8        M 1-14       
37    746 C. Sharpe             M      Mead            WA    US      0:26:35 0:26:35 8:33  9   61.3       9        M 1-14       
38    571 Emma Chappell         F      Spokane         WA    US      0:26:40 0:26:36 8:34  22  55.5       1        F 20-24      
39    896 Eric Fauskin          M      Coeur d'Alene   ID    US      0:27:22 0:26:44 8:36  54  56.9       3        M 50-54      
40    588 Lanzce Douglass       M      Colbert         WA    US      0:27:25 0:26:55 8:40  53  56.1       4        M 50-54      
41    677 W. Maki               M      Great Falls     MT    US      0:27:21 0:27:11 8:45  12  53.1       10       M 1-14       
42    617 Paige Headrick        F      Medical Lake    WA    US      0:27:39 0:27:23 8:49  16  55.7       2        F 15-19      
43    574 C. Clausen            M      Mill Creek      WA    US      0:32:32 0:27:36 8:53  10  56.3       11       M 1-14       
44    558 H. Boyum              F      Spokane         WA    US      0:27:46 0:27:43 8:55  11  61.0       4        F 1-14       
45    616 Kimberly Headrick     F      Medical Lake    WA    US      0:28:01 0:27:45 8:56  48  58.3       1        F 45-49      
46    737 Alyson Rumberger      F      SEATTLE         WA    US      0:28:06 0:27:51 8:58  34  53.3       1        F 30-34      
47    904 R. Willyard           M                            US      0:28:00 0:28:00 9:01  11  53.3       12       M 1-14       
48    905 M. Willyard           M                            US      0:28:22 0:28:00 9:01  9   58.2       13       M 1-14       
49    889 Carol Hunter          F      Spokane         WA    US      0:31:37 0:28:08 9:03  52  60.0       1        F 50-54      
50    698 Ciara Mielke          F      Spokane Valley  WA    US      0:28:09 0:28:09 9:04  14  56.1       5        F 1-14       
51    776 LYNN YOST             F      SPOKANE         WA    US      0:28:23 0:28:13 9:05  51  59.2       2        F 50-54      
52    891 Carol Hunter          M      Spokane         WA    US      0:31:37 0:28:14 9:05  17  46.4       7        M 15-19      
53    646 Denie Inman           F      Mead            WA    US      0:28:17 0:28:14 9:05  45  55.7       2        F 45-49      
54    915 Alexandra Trotter     F                            US      0:28:32 0:28:19 9:07  25  52.1       2        F 25-29      
55    683 Mary Malone           F      Priest River    ID    US      0:28:44 0:28:34 9:12  37  52.4       2        F 35-39      
56    883 Ryan Anderson         M                            US      0:28:53 0:28:38 9:13  44  49.2       3        M 40-44      
57    749 Brooke Simpson        F      Mead            WA    US      0:28:55 0:28:50 9:17  40  52.6       2        F 40-44      
58    886 O. Anderson           M                            US      0:28:52 0:28:51 9:17  10  53.8       14       M 1-14       
59    733 Dee Rrunberg          F      Eagle           ID    US      0:29:16 0:29:10 9:23  62  65.1       1        F 60-64      
60    712 Troy Palmer           M      Spokane         WA    US      0:29:58 0:29:35 9:31  39  46.0       2        M 35-39      
61    902 Kayla Romane          F                            US      0:30:11 0:29:39 9:33  31  49.8       2        F 30-34      
62    793 M. Neiwert            F                            US      0:29:39 0:29:39 9:33  11  57.0       6        F 1-14       
63    726 C. Richardson         F      Mead            WA    US      0:29:39 0:29:39 9:33  9   60.5       7        F 1-14       
64    741 Dave Schafer          M      Spokane         WA    US      0:30:02 0:29:43 9:34  41  46.4       4        M 40-44      
65    742 L. Schafer            F      Spokane         WA    US      0:30:05 0:29:46 9:35  8   62.4       8        F 1-14       
66    884 Megan Reilly          F                            US      0:30:08 0:29:54 9:37  43  51.7       3        F 40-44      
67    552 Brad Bauer            M      Spokane         WA    US      0:30:19 0:29:59 9:39  37  44.7       3        M 35-39      
68    663 Brandi Linder         F      Spokane         WA    US      0:30:14 0:30:02 9:40  44  51.9       4        F 40-44      
69    614 Randy Harrison        M      Medical Lake    WA    US      0:30:17 0:30:09 9:42  66  55.7       1        M 65-69      
70    596 Cate Fasbender        F      Spokane         WA    US      0:30:24 0:30:10 9:43  17  49.7       3        F 15-19      
71    595 Brad Fasbender        M      Spokane         WA    US      0:30:24 0:30:11 9:43  49  48.5       2        M 45-49      
72    686 Molly Manfred         F      Greenacres      WA    US      0:30:23 0:30:15 9:44  14  52.2       9        F 1-14       
73    546 Katie Anderson        F      Spokane         WA    US      0:30:25 0:30:16 9:45  28  48.8       3        F 25-29      
74    599 Kymara Fulton         F      Priest River    ID    US      0:30:25 0:30:18 9:45  16  50.3       4        F 15-19      
75    792 Gretchen LaSalle      F                            US      0:30:58 0:30:20 9:46  46  52.3       3        F 45-49      
76    576 Ian Clausen           M      Mill Creek      WA    US      0:35:16 0:30:20 9:46  37  44.2       4        M 35-39      
77    685 Johnna Manfred        F      Greenacres      WA    US      0:30:28 0:30:21 9:46  17  49.4       5        F 15-19      
78    798 Aiden Oakley          M                            US      0:30:52 0:30:36 9:51  13  45.9       15       M 1-14       
79    658 carole king           F      Deer Park       WA    US      0:30:55 0:30:49 9:55  61  60.9       2        F 60-64      
80    786 Joe Blumel            M                            US      0:31:12 0:31:05 10:00 68  55.0       2        M 65-69      
81    794 Christine Sitton      F                            US      0:31:23 0:31:09 10:02 65  63.3       1        F 65-69      
82    917 Meghan Meyer          F                            US      0:31:46 0:31:11 10:02 33  47.5       3        F 30-34      
83    764 Bree Waldron          F      Chattaroy       WA    US      0:31:29 0:31:29 10:08 14  50.1       10       F 1-14       
84    778 Evelyn Allison        F      Spokane         WA    US      0:35:20 0:31:54 10:16 19  46.3       6        F 15-19      
85    676 Isaac Maki            M      Great Falls     MT    US      0:32:15 0:32:04 10:19 14  42.7       16       M 1-14       
86    787 Katie Blumel Bond     F                            US      0:32:13 0:32:05 10:20 29  46.0       4        F 25-29      
87    740 Margaret Russell      F      Spokane         WA    US      0:32:51 0:32:36 10:30 48  49.6       4        F 45-49      
88    598 Tony Frazier          M      Spokane         WA    US      0:32:42 0:32:36 10:30 19  39.8       8        M 15-19      
89    662 Taylar LaRue          F      Spokane Valley  WA    US      0:32:43 0:32:37 10:30 19  45.3       7        F 15-19      
90    779 Kit Devita            F      Colbert         WA    US      0:33:13 0:32:40 10:31 35  45.5       3        F 35-39      
91    590 Joseph Duenich        M      Colbert         WA    US      0:32:59 0:32:47 10:33 49  44.6       3        M 45-49      
92    654 Madison Kelly         F      Colbert         WA    US      0:32:57 0:32:47 10:33 15  47.3       8        F 15-19      
93    895 Steve Boharski        M                            US      0:33:20 0:32:48 10:33 58  47.9       1        M 55-59      
94    744 R. Schafer            F      Spokane         WA    US      0:33:19 0:33:00 10:37 10  52.7       11       F 1-14       
95    743 Renee Schafer         F      Spokane         WA    US      0:33:19 0:33:00 10:37 39  45.7       4        F 35-39      
96    918 Olivia Grabowski      F                            US      0:33:08 0:33:03 10:38 16  46.1       9        F 15-19      
97    766 Chris Wende           F      Spokane         WA    US      0:33:29 0:33:03 10:38 43  46.8       5        F 40-44      
98    892 Kathi Riba Crane      F      Sandpoint       ID    US      0:33:27 0:33:10 10:41 57  53.9       1        F 55-59      
99    561 Andy Braff            M      North Bend      WA    US      0:44:01 0:33:22 10:44 41  41.4       5        M 40-44      
100   900 Faye Keevy            F                            US      0:33:51 0:33:23 10:45 16  45.7       10       F 15-19      
101   635 Andrea Hilsabeck      F      Spokane         WA    US      0:34:09 0:33:33 10:48 41  45.5       6        F 40-44      
102   551 April Bauer           F      Spokane         WA    US      0:34:09 0:33:33 10:48 46  47.2       5        F 45-49      
103   919 Siri Pearson          F                            US      0:34:03 0:33:41 10:50 35  44.1       5        F 35-39      
104   906 J. Willyard           M                            US      0:34:03 0:33:41 10:50 6   58.4       17       M 1-14       
105   797 Brittany Sitton       F                            US      0:34:30 0:34:13 11:01 31  43.2       4        F 30-34      
106   713 D. Patchin            F      Liberty Lake    WA    US      0:35:09 0:34:49 11:12 12  47.3       12       F 1-14       
107   715 Karl Patchin          M      Liberty Lake    WA    US      0:35:08 0:34:49 11:12 39  39.1       5        M 35-39      
108   682 Rebecca Mallo         F      Spokane         WA    US      0:35:28 0:35:00 11:16 39  43.1       6        F 35-39      
109   781 Debbie Johnston       F      Missoula        MT    US      0:35:07 0:35:02 11:17 47  45.7       6        F 45-49      
110   730 Sam Roderick          M      Spokane         WA    US      0:35:14 0:35:05 11:18 48  41.4       4        M 45-49      
111   680 K. Mallo              F      Spokane         WA    US      0:35:27 0:35:08 11:18 9   51.0       13       F 1-14       
112   589 Mayson Douglass       F      Seattle         WA    US      0:35:42 0:35:14 11:20 23  41.9       2        F 20-24      
113   568 Ravenna Byrd          F      Spokane         WA    US      0:35:18 0:35:16 11:21 13  45.7       14       F 1-14       
114   702 E. Mullins            F      Spokane         WA    US      0:35:19 0:35:19 11:22 11  47.9       15       F 1-14       
115   736 Jessica Rule          F      Spokane         WA    US      0:35:48 0:35:21 11:23 27  41.8       5        F 25-29      
116   637 Cathryn Hilsabeck     F      Spokane         WA    US      0:35:57 0:35:21 11:23 26  41.8       6        F 25-29      
117   790 Anne Weitz            F                            US      0:35:29 0:35:21 11:23 66  56.6       2        F 65-69      
118   729 Cari Roderick         F      Spokane         WA    US      0:35:32 0:35:23 11:23 44  44.0       7        F 40-44      
119   783 Stephanie McNamee     F      Blanchard       ID    US      0:35:46 0:35:24 11:24 27  41.7       7        F 25-29      
120   732 Taylor Roderick       F      Spokane         WA    US      0:35:33 0:35:25 11:24 20  41.7       3        F 20-24      
121   581 Lindsay Dahm          F      Spokane         WA    US      0:35:53 0:35:26 11:24 30  41.7       5        F 30-34      
122   717 Melissa Pearson       F      Priest River    ID    US      0:36:34 0:36:11 11:39 33  40.9       6        F 30-34      
123   649 Jane Keevy            F      Spokane Valley  WA    US      0:36:41 0:36:12 11:39 41  42.1       8        F 40-44      
124   544 C. Alm                M      Bellevue        WA    US      0:36:28 0:36:19 11:41 10  42.8       18       M 1-14       
125   693 Holly McConahy        F      Spokane         WA    US      0:36:53 0:36:25 11:43 29  40.5       8        F 25-29      
126   625 B. henderson          M      Spokane         WA    US      0:36:44 0:36:25 11:43 8   47.2       19       M 1-14       
127   769 Cari Williams         F      Spokane         WA    US      0:36:33 0:36:26 11:44 30  40.5       7        F 30-34      
128   572 Nancy Chappell        F      Spokane         WA    US      0:36:34 0:36:29 11:45 53  46.8       3        F 50-54      
129   655 Ryan Kelly            M      Colbert         WA    US      0:36:46 0:36:36 11:47 43  38.3       6        M 40-44      
130   627 reagan henderson      F      Spokane         WA    US      0:37:05 0:36:46 11:50 39  41.0       7        F 35-39      
131   738 B. Runberg            M      Cornelius       OR    US      0:36:55 0:36:46 11:50 9   44.3       20       M 1-14       
132   586 Avery Douglass        F      Spokane         WA    US      0:37:26 0:36:58 11:54 19  39.9       11       F 15-19      
133   634 Debbie Heuett         F      Colbert         WA    US      0:37:47 0:37:10 11:58 51  44.9       4        F 50-54      
134   739 Zondra Runberg        F      Cornelius       OR    US      0:37:19 0:37:10 11:58 34  39.9       8        F 30-34      
135   750 Darcy Skjothaug       F      Colbert         WA    US      0:37:14 0:37:11 11:58 49  44.0       7        F 45-49      
136   777 Carrie Zech           F      Coeur D Alene   ID    US      0:37:22 0:37:18 12:00 58  48.5       2        F 55-59      
137   772 M. Wyrick             F      Spokane         WA    US      0:39:01 0:38:26 12:22 12  42.9       16       F 1-14       
138   916 K. Wenzl              F                            US      0:38:44 0:38:40 12:27 11  43.7       17       F 1-14       
139   651 Allison Kelly         F      Colbert         WA    US      0:38:50 0:38:41 12:27 13  41.7       18       F 1-14       
140   699 Jenna Mitchell        F      Nine Mile Falls WA    US      0:38:51 0:38:46 12:29 15  40.0       12       F 15-19      
141   642 A. Holden             F      Spokane         WA    US      0:39:30 0:38:54 12:31 10  44.7       19       F 1-14       
142   908 O. Holden             M                            US      0:39:42 0:39:06 12:35 8   43.9       21       M 1-14       
143   773 M. Wyrick             M      Spokane         WA    US      0:39:42 0:39:07 12:35 9   41.6       22       M 1-14       
144   691 Sierra McCanna        F      Greenacres      WA    US      0:39:36 0:39:30 12:43 22  37.4       4        F 20-24      
145   647 Ava Isaacson          F      Grangeville     ID    US      0:40:14 0:39:37 12:45 30  37.3       9        F 30-34      
146   897 Jillian Holbrook      F                            US      0:40:11 0:39:40 12:46 16  38.4       13       F 15-19      
147   898 Emma Boharski         F                            US      0:40:11 0:39:41 12:46 16  38.4       14       F 15-19      
148   562 A. Braff              F      North Bend      WA    US      0:50:33 0:39:53 12:50 9   45.0       20       F 1-14       
149   907 Elizabeth Willyard    F                            US      0:40:30 0:40:07 12:55 31  36.8       10       F 30-34      
150   563 Barbara Braff         F      Colville        WA    US      0:50:47 0:40:08 12:55 68  51.2       3        F 65-69      
151   771 Jared Wyrick          M      Spokane         WA    US      0:40:44 0:40:09 12:55 41  34.4       7        M 40-44      
152   684 Dawn Manfred          F      Spokane Valley  WA    US      0:40:31 0:40:23 13:00 46  39.2       8        F 45-49      
153   756 Anna Tresidder        F      Spokane         WA    US      0:40:36 0:40:29 13:02 45  38.8       9        F 45-49      
154   757 F. Tresidder          F      Spokane         WA    US      0:40:39 0:40:32 13:03 10  42.9       21       F 1-14       
155   609 Andrew Hammer         M      Bothell         WA    US      0:40:48 0:40:33 13:03 26  32.0       3        M 25-29      
156   610 Robin Hammer          F      North Bend      WA    US      0:40:49 0:40:33 13:03 57  44.1       3        F 55-59      
157   555 DANIEL BONOGOFSKI     M      SPOKANE         WA    US      0:41:26 0:41:17 13:17 74  44.7       1        M 70-74      
158   613 Maddison Harrison     F      Medical Lake    WA    US      0:41:41 0:41:24 13:20 14  38.1       22       F 1-14       
159   645 Bergen Hughes         M      Colbert         WA    US      0:41:27 0:41:25 13:20 16  32.0       9        M 15-19      
160   660 Brea LaRue            F      Spokane         WA    US      0:41:34 0:41:28 13:21 42  37.0       9        F 40-44      
161   661 Sean LaRue            M      Spokane         WA    US      0:41:37 0:41:30 13:21 44  34.0       8        M 40-44      
162   735 Windy Rudd            F      Greenacres      WA    US      0:41:51 0:41:33 13:22 46  38.1       10       F 45-49      
163   629 David Hendrikson      M      Bellevue        WA    US      0:42:07 0:41:48 13:27 73  43.5       2        M 70-74      
164   675 H. Maki               F      Great Falls     MT    US      0:42:06 0:41:52 13:29 10  41.5       23       F 1-14       
165   630 Susan Hendrikson      M      Bellevue        WA    US      0:42:21 0:42:01 13:31 70  41.6       1        F 70-74      
166   791 Tom Weitz             M                            US      0:42:29 0:42:07 13:33 71  42.0       3        M 70-74      
167   723 V. Plut               F      Spokane         WA    US      0:42:37 0:42:13 13:35 10  41.2       24       F 1-14       
168   585 A. Douglass           F      Colbert         WA    US      0:42:42 0:42:13 13:35 10  41.2       25       F 1-14       
169   587 Darla Douglass        F      Colbert         WA    US      0:42:43 0:42:13 13:35 51  39.6       5        F 50-54      
170   721 Anonymous Participant M                            US      0:42:40 0:42:15 13:36 43  33.1       9        M 40-44      
171   674 Lisa Lysne            F      Great Falls     MT    US      0:42:37 0:42:24 13:39 50  39.0       6        F 50-54      
172   580 Jaclyn Colton         F      Spokane         WA    US      0:42:54 0:42:32 13:41 57  42.0       4        F 55-59      
173   641 Douglas Hoisington    M      Park City       UT    US      0:42:55 0:42:38 13:43 63  38.4       2        M 60-64      
174   910 P. Irmer              F                            US      0:42:44 0:42:39 13:44 11  39.6       26       F 1-14       
175   639 alex hoisington       F      Seattle         WA    US      0:42:59 0:42:42 13:45 31  34.6       11       F 30-34      
176   768 H. Wieneke            M      Spokane         WA    US      0:42:50 0:42:42 13:45 9   38.1       23       M 1-14       
177   541 Cynthia Albrecht      F      Spokane         WA    US      0:42:44 0:42:44 13:45 64  45.6       3        F 60-64      
178   601 K. Gamache            F      Spokane         WA    US      0:42:52 0:42:44 13:45 10  40.7       27       F 1-14       
179   724 J. Repp               M      Chattaroy       WA    US      0:42:52 0:42:49 13:47 11  34.8       24       M 1-14       
180   913 B. Ashlyn             F                            US      0:43:01 0:42:56 13:49 11  39.4       28       F 1-14       
181   914 Lauren Everson        F                            US      0:43:24 0:43:10 13:54                1        No Age Given 
182   640 Ashley Hoisington     F      Seattle         WA    US      0:43:28 0:43:12 13:54 31  34.2       12       F 30-34      
183   758 Janice Trotter        F      Spokane Valley  WA    US      0:43:31 0:43:16 13:56 63  44.5       4        F 60-64      
184   579 David Colton          M      Spokane         WA    US      0:44:29 0:44:09 14:13 61  36.5       3        M 60-64      
185   570 Kimberly Chaffin      F      Colbert         WA    US      0:45:03 0:44:51 14:26 52  37.6       7        F 50-54      
186   716 Sarah Patchin         F      Liberty Lake    WA    US      0:46:16 0:45:57 14:47 38  32.7       8        F 35-39      
187   714 K. Patchin            F      Liberty Lake    WA    US      0:46:16 0:45:58 14:48 6   43.8       29       F 1-14       
188   564 Marissa Braff         F      North Bend      WA    US      0:56:45 0:46:05 14:50 41  33.1       10       F 40-44      
189   560 A. Braff              F      North Bend      WA    US      0:56:45 0:46:06 14:50 6   43.6       30       F 1-14       
190   543 A. Alm                F      Bellevue        WA    US      0:46:51 0:46:28 14:57 8   40.0       31       F 1-14       
191   545 Jason Alm             M      Bellevue        WA    US      0:46:53 0:46:32 14:59 43  30.1       10       M 40-44      
192   542 Ashley Alm            F      Bellevue        WA    US      0:46:56 0:46:32 14:59 40  32.6       11       F 40-44      
193   632 Todd Henry            M      Spokane Valley  WA    US      0:48:17 0:47:46 15:22 50  30.9       5        M 50-54      
194   567 Hudson Byrd           M      Spokane         WA    US      0:47:58 0:47:55 15:25 13  29.3       25       M 1-14       
195   770 Mackenzi Woods        F      Spokane         WA    US      0:48:16 0:47:58 15:26 25  30.8       9        F 25-29      
196   731 Sammy Roderick        M      Spokane         WA    US      0:48:17 0:47:59 15:27 24  27.1       1        M 20-24      
197   657 Kristen Ketola        F      Mead            WA    US      0:48:50 0:48:46 15:42 16  31.3       15       F 15-19      
198   765 Lili Wallingford      F      Mead            WA    US      0:48:50 0:48:47 15:42 16  31.3       16       F 15-19      
199   763 neal virk             M      Spokane         WA    US      0:48:54 0:48:49 15:43 13  28.7       26       M 1-14       
200   566 Amy Byrd              F      Spokane         WA    US      0:48:54 0:48:50 15:43 44  31.9       12       F 40-44      
201   762 babs virk             F      Spokane         WA    US      0:48:54 0:48:51 15:43 44  31.9       13       F 40-44      
202   697 Jean McMullan         F      Issaquah        WA    US      0:49:15 0:49:01 15:47 60  37.8       5        F 60-64      
203   584 Erin Dorsey           F      Liberty Lake    WA    US      0:49:15 0:49:01 15:47 59  37.4       5        F 55-59      
204   796 Jen Fisher            F                            US      0:49:31 0:49:31 15:56 39  30.5       9        F 35-39      
205   474 Bob Lang              M      Hope            ID    US      0:50:00 0:49:40 15:59 58  31.6       2        M 55-59      
206   761 Sharon Urlacher       F      Spokane         WA    US      0:50:16 0:49:43 16:00 62  38.2       6        F 60-64      
207   615 Scott Harrison        M      Medical Lake    WA    US      0:50:11 0:49:55 16:04 36  26.7       6        M 35-39      
208   612 J. Harrison           M      Medical Lake    WA    US      0:50:12 0:49:56 16:04 11  29.9       27       M 1-14       
209   903 Lisa Barratt          F                            US      0:51:04 0:50:24 16:13 34  29.4       13       F 30-34      
210   760 Lauren Urlacher       F      Spokane         WA    US      0:51:09 0:50:36 16:17 27  29.2       10       F 25-29      
211   673 Toni Lydig            F      Spokane         WA    US      0:51:08 0:50:37 16:18 58  35.8       6        F 55-59      
212   626 L. Henderson          M      Ellensburg      WA    US      0:51:09 0:50:37 16:18 2              28       M 1-14       
213   628 Stacey Henderson      F      Spokane         WA    US      0:51:09 0:50:37 16:18 32  29.2       14       F 30-34      
214   759 Darrell Urlacher      M      Spokane         WA    US      0:51:10 0:50:37 16:18 66  33.2       3        M 65-69      
215   679 I. Mallo              M      Spokane         WA    US      0:52:03 0:51:26 16:33 6   38.3       29       M 1-14       
216   678 Aaron Mallo           M      Spokane         WA    US      0:52:10 0:51:33 16:36 43  27.2       11       M 40-44      
217   608 Tiffani Grewe         F      spokane         WA    US      0:52:24 0:51:55 16:43 40  29.2       14       F 40-44      
218   780 Matt Devita           M      Colbert         WA    US      0:52:41 0:52:09 16:47 35  25.4       7        M 35-39      
219   650 A. Kelly              M      Rathdrum        ID    US      0:52:56 0:52:16 16:49 9   31.2       30       M 1-14       
220   708 Amy Oberg             F      Spokane         WA    US      0:52:57 0:52:23 16:52 37  28.6       10       F 35-39      
221   652 D. Kelly              F      Rathdrum        ID    US      0:53:02 0:52:23 16:52 12  31.5       32       F 1-14       
222   754 Diane Thomas          F      Spokane         WA    US      0:52:36 0:52:25 16:52 74  42.6       2        F 70-74      
223   755 Patrick Thomas        M      Spokane         WA    US      0:52:36 0:52:25 16:52 76  36.4       1        M 75-99      
224   577 Lindsay Clausen       F      Mill Creek      WA    US      0:57:36 0:52:38 16:56 38  28.5       11       F 35-39      
225   553 Nancy Bettesworth     F      Spokane         WA    US      0:53:01 0:52:40 16:57 73  41.8       3        F 70-74      
226   591 Stacie Duenich        F      Colbert         WA    US      0:52:53 0:52:40 16:57 53  32.4       8        F 50-54      
227   705 Judy Nail             F      Spokane         WA    US      0:53:02 0:52:42 16:58 68  39.0       4        F 65-69      
228   695 M. McGowan            F      Rockford        WA    US      0:53:51 0:53:22 17:11 12  30.9       33       F 1-14       
229   720 Janny Pierce          F      Veradale        WA    US      0:53:52 0:53:24 17:11 46  29.7       11       F 45-49      
230   696 Shannon McGowan       F      Rockford        WA    US      0:53:51 0:53:24 17:11 40  28.4       15       F 40-44      
231   667 Sophie Little         F      Spokane         WA    US      0:54:33 0:53:55 17:21 16  28.3       17       F 15-19      
232   664 Abraham Little        M      Spokane         WA    US      0:54:31 0:53:55 17:21 13  26.0       31       M 1-14       
233   920 Paige Little          F                            US      0:54:33 0:53:55 17:21 16  28.3       18       F 15-19      
234   789 A. Eldore             F                            US      0:54:36 0:54:09 17:26 10  32.1       34       F 1-14       
235   633 Valerie Henry         F      Spokane Valley  WA    US      0:54:36 0:54:09 17:26 46  29.3       12       F 45-49      
236   631 P. Henry              F      Spokane Valley  WA    US      0:54:36 0:54:10 17:26 5   38.9       35       F 1-14       
237   607 Pegi Glenn            F      Priest River    ID    US      0:54:55 0:54:13 17:27 61  34.6       7        F 60-64      
238   710 M. Palmer             F      Spokane         WA    US      0:54:45 0:54:19 17:29 7   35.5       36       F 1-14       
239   653 David Kelly           M      Rathdrum        ID    US      0:55:00 0:54:21 17:30 56  28.4       3        M 55-59      
240   722 K. Plut               F      Spokane         WA    US      0:54:57 0:54:31 17:33 12  30.2       37       F 1-14       
241   593 Hailey Erickson       F      Priest River    ID    US      0:55:21 0:54:38 17:35 24  27.0       5        F 20-24      
242   656 Tamara Kendall        F      Renton          WA    US      0:55:22 0:54:39 17:35 52  30.9       9        F 50-54      
243   594 Tammy Erickson        F      Priest River    ID    US      0:55:22 0:54:40 17:36 52  30.9       10       F 50-54      
244   753 Gayla Sweeney         F      Priest Lake     ID    US      0:55:23 0:54:41 17:36 57  32.7       7        F 55-59      
245   666 Sara Little           F      Spokane         WA    US      0:55:31 0:54:54 17:40 48  29.4       13       F 45-49      
246   718 sue peckham           F      Priest River    ID    US      0:55:12 0:54:58 17:42 59  33.3       8        F 55-59      
247   550 Tami Barrett          F      Spokane Valley  WA    US      0:56:08 0:55:30 17:52 50  29.8       11       F 50-54      
248   549 Bill Barrett          M      Spokane Valley  WA    US      0:56:07 0:55:30 17:52 49  26.4       5        M 45-49      
249   665 Rich Little           M      Spokane         WA    US      0:56:07 0:55:32 17:52 49  26.4       6        M 45-49      
250   911 Katie Ailor           F                            US      0:56:14 0:55:45 17:57 37  26.8       12       F 35-39      
251   912 Tiffany Storro        F                            US      0:56:15 0:55:45 17:57 36  26.7       13       F 35-39      
252   767 Kayla Wende           F      Spokane         WA    US      0:56:14 0:55:50 17:58 14  28.3       38       F 1-14       
253   457 Michelle Clarity      F      Phoenix         AZ    US      0:56:31 0:55:50 17:58 51  29.9       12       F 50-54      
254   687 Kathryn Mark          F      Spokane         WA    US      0:56:14 0:55:50 17:58 14  28.3       39       F 1-14       
255   456 Marguerite Clarity    F      Phoenix         AZ    US      0:56:31 0:55:51 17:59 47  28.6       14       F 45-49      
256   799 Terri Alvarado        F                            US      0:57:00 0:56:44 18:16 57  31.5       9        F 55-59      
257   901 Shelley Houn          F                            US      0:56:59 0:56:49 18:17 59  32.2       10       F 55-59      
258   575 E. Clausen            F      Mill Creek      WA    US      1:01:47 0:56:51 18:18 9   31.5       40       F 1-14       
259   578 O. Clausen            F      Mill Creek      WA    US      1:02:02 0:57:05 18:22 5   36.9       41       F 1-14       
260   748 Allyssa Shideler      F      Spokane         WA    US      1:02:11 0:57:12 18:25 28  25.8       11       F 25-29      
261   620 H. Heiskell           F      Spokane         WA    US      1:02:11 0:57:12 18:25 5   36.8       42       F 1-14       
262   556 JANE BONOGOFSKI       F      Spokane         WA    US      0:58:02 0:57:32 18:31 73  38.3       4        F 70-74      
263   703 Erika Mullins         F      Spokane         WA    US      0:57:48 0:57:33 18:31 42  26.7       16       F 40-44      
264   704 L. Mullins            F      Spokane         WA    US      0:57:48 0:57:34 18:32 10  30.2       43       F 1-14       
265   879 Tami Walsdorf         F                            US      0:58:21 0:57:54 18:38 57  30.9       11       F 55-59      
266   880 Kimber Olsinger       F                            US      0:58:21 0:57:54 18:38 62  32.8       8        F 60-64      
267   565 Kristy Bright         F      Spokane         WA    US      0:58:28 0:58:04 18:41 54  29.7       13       F 50-54      
268   548 Kelly Bacon-Hord      F      Nine Mile Falls WA    US      0:58:28 0:58:04 18:41 57  30.8       12       F 55-59      
269   747 Michael Shenefelt     M      Spokane         WA    US      0:58:28 0:58:05 18:42 56  26.6       4        M 55-59      
270   701 Steve Mitchell        M      Nine Mile Falls WA    US      0:58:23 0:58:10 18:43 50  25.4       6        M 50-54      
271   909 Carrie Irmer          F                            US      0:58:25 0:58:11 18:44 47  27.5       15       F 45-49      
272   700 Judi Mitchell         F      Nine Mile Falls WA    US      0:58:25 0:58:12 18:44 52  29.0       14       F 50-54      
273   709 C. Palmer             F      Spokane         WA    US      0:58:38 0:58:12 18:44 9   30.8       44       F 1-14       
274   711 Timothy Palmer        M      Spokane         WA    US      0:58:58 0:58:33 18:51 48  24.8       7        M 45-49      
275   800 Joan Pruett           F                            US      0:59:58 0:59:41 19:13 56  29.6       13       F 55-59      
276   881 Monica Bruys          F                            US      0:59:58 0:59:41 19:13 59  30.7       14       F 55-59      
277   600 Jeremy Gamache        M      Spokane         WA    US      1:03:35 1:03:24 20:24 37  21.2       8        M 35-39      
278   694 Allan McEachern       M      Spokane         WA    US      1:03:35 1:03:25 20:25 64  26.0       4        M 60-64      
279   752 Jamie Studd           F      Spokane         WA    US      1:03:44 1:03:33 20:27 36  23.4       14       F 35-39      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     PATRICK KORUS 659 18  1       M      SPOKANE WA US       17:26 
2     Brett Bergler 795 18  2       M        US                17:38 
3     Luke Decker   893 14  3       M      Coeur D Alene ID US 20:11 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Sharnai Hogan 638 17  9       F      Priest River ID US 22:35 
2     Amanda Boyum  557 43  13      F      Spokane WA US      22:49 
3     Cameryn Rudd  734 16  19      F      Greenacres WA US   23:56 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Reid Headrick 618 14  4       M      Medical Lake WA US 20:16 
2     Finn Anderson 885 13  7       M        US               21:58 
3     Noah Holden   643 13  15      M      Spokane WA US      23:02 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Anders Norman 706 15  5       M      Yakima WA US       20:25 
2     CLAYTON HUBER 644 18  10      M      SPOKANE WA US      22:42 
3     Brian Lord    668 15  12      M      Priest River ID US 22:45 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Sammy Roderick 731 24  196     M      Spokane WA US 47:59 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Zach Anderson   547 25  24      M      Greenacres WA US   24:12 
2     Austin Erickson 592 25  32      M      Priest River ID US 25:23 
3     Andrew Hammer   609 26  155     M      Bothell WA US      40:33 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Robert Decker 894 38  11      M      Coeur D Alene ID US 22:45 
2     Troy Palmer   712 39  60      M      Spokane WA US       29:35 
3     Brad Bauer    552 37  67      M      Spokane WA US       29:59 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Lance Clark   573 42  6       M      Rathdrum ID US     20:34 
2     Jonathan Lord 670 40  8       M      Priest River ID US 22:21 
3     Ryan Anderson 883 44  56      M        US               28:38 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Walter Finney  597 49  17      M      Priest River ID US 23:21 
2     Brad Fasbender 595 49  71      M      Spokane WA US      30:11 
3     Joseph Duenich 590 49  91      M      Colbert WA US      32:47 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Eric Grabowski 899 51  27      M        US                24:47 
2     Eric Meyer     784 50  29      M      Moscow ID US        25:07 
3     Eric Fauskin   896 54  39      M      Coeur d'Alene ID US 26:44 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Steve Boharski 895 58  93      M        US           32:48 
2     Bob Lang       474 58  205     M      Hope ID US     49:40 
3     David Kelly    653 56  239     M      Rathdrum ID US 54:21 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     CORY YOST          775 60  34      M      Spokane WA US   26:03 
2     Douglas Hoisington 641 63  173     M      Park City UT US 42:38 
3     David Colton       579 61  184     M      Spokane WA US   44:09 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Randy Harrison   614 66  69      M      Medical Lake WA US 30:09 
2     Joe Blumel       786 68  80      M        US               31:05 
3     Darrell Urlacher 759 66  214     M      Spokane WA US      50:37 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     DANIEL BONOGOFSKI 555 74  157     M      SPOKANE WA US  41:17 
2     David Hendrikson  629 73  163     M      Bellevue WA US 41:48 
3     Tom Weitz         791 71  166     M        US           42:07 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Patrick Thomas 755 76  223     M      Spokane WA US 52:25 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     M. Ehrgott 882 12  20      F      Cheney WA US    24:01 
2     O. Mallo   681 11  31      F      Spokane WA US   25:20 
3     Lexie Repp 725 13  35      F      Chattaroy WA US 26:20 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Izzie Schmidt  745 17  21      F      Priest River ID US 24:03 
2     Paige Headrick 617 16  42      F      Medical Lake WA US 27:23 
3     Cate Fasbender 596 17  70      F      Spokane WA US      30:10 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Emma Chappell   571 22  38      F      Spokane WA US 26:36 
2     Mayson Douglass 589 23  112     F      Seattle WA US 35:14 
3     Taylor Roderick 732 20  120     F      Spokane WA US 35:25 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Kathleen Heiskell 623 27  33      F      Polson MT US  25:48 
2     Alexandra Trotter 915 25  54      F        US          28:19 
3     Katie Anderson    546 28  73      F      Spokane WA US 30:16 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Alyson Rumberger 737 34  46      F      SEATTLE WA US 27:51 
2     Kayla Romane     902 31  61      F        US          29:39 
3     Meghan Meyer     917 33  82      F        US          31:11 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Katie Cary  569 35  25      F      Coolin ID US       24:42 
2     Mary Malone 683 37  55      F      Priest River ID US 28:34 
3     Kit Devita  779 35  90      F      Colbert WA US      32:40 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Shelly Wyrick  774 41  26      F      Spokane WA US 24:43 
2     Brooke Simpson 749 40  57      F      Mead WA US    28:50 
3     Megan Reilly   884 43  66      F        US          29:54 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Kimberly Headrick 616 48  45      F      Medical Lake WA US 27:45 
2     Denie Inman       646 45  53      F      Mead WA US         28:14 
3     Gretchen LaSalle  792 46  75      F        US               30:20 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Carol Hunter   889 52  49      F      Spokane WA US 28:08 
2     LYNN YOST      776 51  51      F      SPOKANE WA US 28:13 
3     Nancy Chappell 572 53  128     F      Spokane WA US 36:29 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Kathi Riba Crane 892 57  98      F      Sandpoint ID US     33:10 
2     Carrie Zech      777 58  136     F      Coeur D Alene ID US 37:18 
3     Robin Hammer     610 57  156     F      North Bend WA US    40:33 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Dee Rrunberg     733 62  59      F      Eagle ID US     29:10 
2     carole king      658 61  79      F      Deer Park WA US 30:49 
3     Cynthia Albrecht 541 64  177     F      Spokane WA US   42:44 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Christine Sitton 794 65  81      F        US           31:09 
2     Anne Weitz       790 66  117     F        US           35:21 
3     Barbara Braff    563 68  150     F      Colville WA US 40:08 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Susan Hendrikson  630 70  165     M      Bellevue WA US 42:01 
2     Diane Thomas      754 74  222     F      Spokane WA US  52:25 
3     Nancy Bettesworth 553 73  225     F      Spokane WA US  52:40 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.