Results For
Priest Lake Spring Fun Run

Coolin, ID 83821
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                Gender City            State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                    Time    Time              Percentage Place              
===== ==== =================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     1027 Nicholas Gjording   M      Seattle         WA    US      0:39:28 0:39:16 6:19  20  67.2       1        M Overall 
2     1026 Dawson Gilbert      M      Colbert         WA    US      0:40:34 0:40:29 6:31  19  65.2       2        M Overall 
3     1040 Dave LaTourette     M      North Bend      WA    US      0:42:12 0:42:10 6:47  59  76.2       3        M Overall 
4     1073 Lindsey Will        F      Spokane         WA    US      0:44:18 0:44:10 7:06  30  67.4       1        F Overall 
5     1004 Jason Alm           M      Bellevue        WA    US      0:45:00 0:44:49 7:13  45  63.6       1        M 45-49   
6     1041 Kenzer LeBret       M      Nine Mile Falls WA    US      0:45:24 0:45:22 7:18  17  58.7       1        M 14-18   
7     1056 Troy Palmer         M      Spokane         WA    US      0:46:45 0:46:31 7:29  41  59.4       1        M 40-44   
8     1013 Eliza Dawley        F      Spokane         WA    US      0:46:54 0:46:50 7:32  15  67.8       2        F Overall 
9     1060 Kayla Romane        F      Spokane         WA    US      0:47:43 0:47:28 7:38  33  63.1       3        F Overall 
10    1048 Ryan MacDonald      M      Seattle         WA    US      0:47:35 0:47:31 7:39  40  57.7       2        M 40-44   
11    1015 Ericka Day          F      Sandpoint       ID    US      0:48:04 0:47:51 7:42  29  62.2       1        F 25-29   
12    1046 Mark Linscott       M      Sagle           ID    US      0:48:10 0:48:06 7:44  56  65.1       1        M 55-59   
13    1038 Richard Lamanna     M      Seattle         WA    US      0:49:09 0:49:05 7:54  41  56.3       3        M 40-44   
14    1030 Carlie Houn         F      Liberty Lake    WA    US      0:49:22 0:49:13 7:55  20  60.5       1        F 19-24   
15    1014 Joshua Dawley       M      Spokane         WA    US      0:49:38 0:49:34 7:59  50  60.0       1        M 50-54   
16    1033 Ronald Hruban       M      Butte           MT    US      0:49:45 0:49:38 7:59  28  53.2       1        M 25-29   
17    1055 Justin OConnor      M      Tigard          OR    US      0:50:03 0:49:50 8:01  44  56.8       4        M 40-44   
18    1035 Dave Jordan         M      Spokane         WA    US      0:50:15 0:50:09 8:04  56  62.4       2        M 55-59   
19    1061 Brian Runberg       M      Seattle         WA    US      0:50:27 0:50:15 8:05  57  62.9       3        M 55-59   
20    1001 Heather Allen       F      Priest River    ID    US      0:51:36 0:51:22 8:16  55  69.5       1        F 55-59   
21    1011 Misha Collyer       F      Spokane         WA    US      0:51:36 0:51:32 8:18  42  60.7       1        F 40-44   
22    1032 Frank Hruban        M      Spokane         WA    US      0:52:10 0:52:04 8:23  58  61.2       4        M 55-59   
23    1020 Derek Duchesne      M      Spokane         WA    US      0:52:48 0:52:29 8:27  46  54.7       2        M 45-49   
24    1043 Kathleen Leonard    F      North Bend      WA    US      0:53:09 0:53:06 8:33  50  63.4       1        F 50-54   
25    1044 Lisa Leonetti       F      Spokane         WA    US      0:53:43 0:53:25 8:36  52  64.5       2        F 50-54   
26    1010 Alyson Chamberlin   F      Spokane         WA    US      0:54:05 0:53:48 8:39  33  55.7       1        F 30-34   
27    1019 Betsy Duchesne      F      Spokane         WA    US      0:54:30 0:54:10 8:43  44  58.6       2        F 40-44   
28    1023 Eric Fauskin        M      Coeur d'Alene   ID    US      0:54:35 0:54:30 8:46  56  57.4       5        M 55-59   
29    1008 Tereza Campana      F      Spokane         WA    US      0:55:17 0:55:03 8:52  52  62.6       3        F 50-54   
30    1049 Paul Manfred        M      Greenacres      WA    US      0:55:58 0:55:34 8:57  49  53.0       3        M 45-49   
31    1025 William Gaines      M      Priest River    ID    US      0:56:31 0:56:24 9:05  59  57.0       6        M 55-59   
32    1076 Dawn Workman-Amtoft F      Spokane         WA    US      0:58:51 0:56:48 9:08  53  61.4       4        F 50-54   
33    1031 Mathew Houn         M      Liberty Lake    WA    US      0:57:13 0:57:04 9:11  56  54.8       7        M 55-59   
34    1065 Chad Treffry        M      Greenacres      WA    US      0:57:53 0:57:35 9:16  49  51.2       4        M 45-49   
35    1062 Jim Thompson        M      Colfax          WA    US      0:58:04 0:57:53 9:19  47  50.1       5        M 45-49   
36    1074 Cari Williams       F      Spokane         WA    US      0:58:52 0:58:41 9:27  32  50.9       2        F 30-34   
37    1018 Elizabeth Driscoll  F      Greenacres      WA    US      0:59:08 0:58:54 9:29  55  60.6       2        F 55-59   
38    1045 Chauntelle Lieske   F      Spokane         WA    US      0:59:06 0:58:58 9:29  40  52.4       3        F 40-44   
39    1068 Veronica Van Auch   F      Spokane         WA    US      1:02:01 1:01:56 9:58  32  48.3       3        F 30-34   
40    1028 Bruce Hagstrom      M      Spokane         WA    US      1:02:03 1:01:56 9:58  54  49.7       2        M 50-54   
41    1077 Steve Cozzetto      M                            US      1:02:35 1:02:24 10:03 60  52.0       1        M 60-64   
42    1067 Kimberly Trent      F      Spokane Valley  WA    US      1:04:37 1:04:27 10:22 46  50.1       1        F 45-49   
43    1057 Don Pruett Jr       M      Puyallup        WA    US      1:06:34 1:06:22 10:41 58  48.0       8        M 55-59   
44    1052 Emily Mullins       F      Spokane         WA    US      1:06:40 1:06:31 10:42 13  49.6       1        F 9-13    
45    1053 L. Mullins          F      Spokane         WA    US      1:06:40 1:06:31 10:42 12  50.8       2        F 9-13    
46    1003 Ashley Alm          F      Bellevue        WA    US      1:07:17 1:07:06 10:48 42  46.6       4        F 40-44   
47    1054 Nicole Neudorfer    F      Coeur D Alene   ID    US      1:07:18 1:07:07 10:48 42  46.6       5        F 40-44   
48    1022 Stephanie Eldore    F      Priest River    ID    US      1:07:26 1:07:13 10:49 46  48.1       2        F 45-49   
49    1021 A. Eldore           F      Priest River    ID    US      1:07:26 1:07:13 10:49 12  50.3       3        F 9-13    
50    1042 Tessa Lee           F      Priest River    ID    US      1:07:36 1:07:21 10:50 37  45.1       1        F 35-39   
51    1075 Jessica Woods       F      Rathdrum        ID    US      1:07:46 1:07:33 10:52 30  44.1       4        F 30-34   
52    1006 Lisa Briner         F      Coeur D Alene   ID    US      1:08:46 1:08:22 11:00 52  50.4       5        F 50-54   
53    1036 Stephanie Kerwien   F      Liberty Lake    WA    US      1:10:02 1:09:24 11:10 36  43.6       2        F 35-39   
54    1024 Jen Fisher          F      Cheney          WA    US      1:10:02 1:09:25 11:10 41  44.8       6        F 40-44   
55    1069 Tara Verenna        F      Tigard          OR    US      1:09:56 1:09:43 11:13 45  45.9       3        F 45-49   
56    1058 Angela Reed         F      Veradale        WA    US      1:10:17 1:10:07 11:17 46  46.1       4        F 45-49   
57    1029 Reagan Henderson    F      Spokane         WA    US      1:15:44 1:15:29 12:09 41  41.2       7        F 40-44   
58    1050 Carol Markson       F      Liberty Lake    WA    US      1:17:27 1:17:05 12:24 59  48.6       3        F 55-59   
59    1034 Cindi John          F      Spokane         WA    US      1:21:27 1:21:11 13:04 66  50.6       1        F 65-69   
60    1016 Beth Dean           F      Hope            ID    US      1:27:31 1:27:23 14:04 63  45.2       1        F 60-64   
61    1066 Hunter Treffry      M      Greenacres      WA    US      1:31:35 1:31:17 14:41 13  31.2       1        M 9-13    
62    1064 Ann Treffry         F      Greenacres      WA    US      1:34:11 1:33:53 15:07 46  34.4       5        F 45-49   
63    1037 Lori Krivoshein     F      Spokane         WA    US      1:45:52 1:45:27 16:58 54  33.4       6        F 50-54   
64    1005 Tami Bates          F      Spokane         WA    US      1:45:53 1:45:28 16:58 54  33.4       7        F 50-54   
65    1051 Heidi Mcginnis      F      Spokane         WA    US      1:45:52 1:45:49 17:02 55  33.7       4        F 55-59   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Nicholas Gjording 1027 20  1       M      Seattle WA US    39:16 
2     Dawson Gilbert    1026 19  2       M      Colbert WA US    40:29 
3     Dave LaTourette   1040 59  3       M      North Bend WA US 42:10 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Lindsey Will 1073 30  4       F      Spokane WA US 44:10 
2     Eliza Dawley 1013 15  8       F      Spokane WA US 46:50 
3     Kayla Romane 1060 33  9       F      Spokane WA US 47:28 


Male  9 to 13
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Hunter Treffry 1066 13  61      M      Greenacres WA US 1:31:17 


Male 14 to 18
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     Kenzer LeBret 1041 17  6       M      Nine Mile Falls WA US 45:22 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Ronald Hruban 1033 28  16      M      Butte MT US 49:38 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Troy Palmer     1056 41  7       M      Spokane WA US 46:31 
2     Ryan MacDonald  1048 40  10      M      Seattle WA US 47:31 
3     Richard Lamanna 1038 41  13      M      Seattle WA US 49:05 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Jason Alm      1004 45  5       M      Bellevue WA US   44:49 
2     Derek Duchesne 1020 46  23      M      Spokane WA US    52:29 
3     Paul Manfred   1049 49  30      M      Greenacres WA US 55:34 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Joshua Dawley  1014 50  15      M      Spokane WA US 49:34   
2     Bruce Hagstrom 1028 54  40      M      Spokane WA US 1:01:56 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Mark Linscott 1046 56  12      M      Sagle ID US   48:06 
2     Dave Jordan   1035 56  18      M      Spokane WA US 50:09 
3     Brian Runberg 1061 57  19      M      Seattle WA US 50:15 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Steve Cozzetto 1077 60  41      M        US     1:02:24 


Female  9 to 13
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Emily Mullins 1052 13  44      F      Spokane WA US      1:06:31 
2     L. Mullins    1053 12  45      F      Spokane WA US      1:06:31 
3     A. Eldore     1021 12  49      F      Priest River ID US 1:07:13 


Female 19 to 24
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Carlie Houn 1030 20  14      F      Liberty Lake WA US 49:13 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Ericka Day 1015 29  11      F      Sandpoint ID US 47:51 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Alyson Chamberlin 1010 33  26      F      Spokane WA US 53:48   
2     Cari Williams     1074 32  36      F      Spokane WA US 58:41   
3     Veronica Van Auch 1068 32  39      F      Spokane WA US 1:01:56 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Tessa Lee         1042 37  50      F      Priest River ID US 1:07:21 
2     Stephanie Kerwien 1036 36  53      F      Liberty Lake WA US 1:09:24 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Misha Collyer     1011 42  21      F      Spokane WA US 51:32 
2     Betsy Duchesne    1019 44  27      F      Spokane WA US 54:10 
3     Chauntelle Lieske 1045 40  38      F      Spokane WA US 58:58 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Kimberly Trent   1067 46  42      F      Spokane Valley WA US 1:04:27 
2     Stephanie Eldore 1022 46  48      F      Priest River ID US   1:07:13 
3     Tara Verenna     1069 45  55      F      Tigard OR US         1:09:43 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Kathleen Leonard 1043 50  24      F      North Bend WA US 53:06 
2     Lisa Leonetti    1044 52  25      F      Spokane WA US    53:25 
3     Tereza Campana   1008 52  29      F      Spokane WA US    55:03 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Heather Allen      1001 55  20      F      Priest River ID US 51:22   
2     Elizabeth Driscoll 1018 55  37      F      Greenacres WA US   58:54   
3     Carol Markson      1050 59  58      F      Liberty Lake WA US 1:17:05 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Beth Dean 1016 63  60      F      Hope ID US 1:27:23 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Cindi John 1034 66  59      F      Spokane WA US 1:21:11 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.