Results For
Smokechaser

Priest Lake, ID 83821
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City           State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Division Division  
                                                                 Time    Time              Place              
===== === ================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     332 Steven Jones       M      Coeur D Alene  ID    US      0:54:38 0:54:33 10:55 45  1        M Overall 
2     317 Michael Finley     M      Coeur D Alene  ID    US      0:55:05 0:54:58 11:00 39  2        M Overall 
3     309 Janelle Britton    F      Spokane valley WA    US      0:56:20 0:56:17 11:15 32  1        F Overall 
4     327 Sandi Honican      M      Spokane        WA    US      1:06:59 1:06:55 13:23 37  3        M Overall 
5     325 Meghan Harwood     F      Coeur D Alene  ID    US      1:07:24 1:07:20 13:28 37  2        F Overall 
6     322 Heather Gilbertson F      Potlatch       ID    US      1:09:29 1:09:19 13:52 29  3        F Overall 
7     340 Jennifer McLeod    F      Coeur D Alene  ID    US      1:10:18 1:10:06 14:01 64  1        F 60-99   
8     323 Kat Gilmore        F      Rathdrum       ID    US      1:13:53 1:13:43 14:45 47  1        F 40-49   
9     308 Keshia Berglin     F      Coeur D Alene  ID    US      1:16:22 1:16:15 15:15 30  1        F 30-39   
10    314 Seraiah Chatfield  M      Rathdrum       ID    US      1:17:57 1:17:50 15:34 40  1        M 40-49   
11    328 Dani Howard        F      Colbert        WA    US      1:18:15 1:18:13 15:39 34  2        F 30-39   
12    366 Kim Holzer         F                                   1:25:29 1:20:36 16:07 42  2        F 40-49   
13    311 Danny caballero    M      Hayden         ID    US      1:22:06 1:21:53 16:23 47  2        M 40-49   
14    312 Neko Caballero     M      Post Falls     ID    US      1:22:06 1:21:58 16:24 25  1        M 20-29   
15    359 Summer Younger     F      Coeur D Alene  ID    US      1:23:09 1:23:06 16:37 40  3        F 40-49   
16    341 Renee Mottoh       F      Coeur D Alene  ID    US      1:25:27 1:25:21 17:04 30  3        F 30-39   
17    367 Brandy Burdett     F                                   1:25:28 1:25:21 17:04 37  4        F 30-39   
18    315 Tammy Fager        F      Potlatch       ID    US      1:28:10 1:28:00 17:36 53  1        F 50-59   
19    352 Barbara Tetherow   F      Coeur D Alene  ID    US      1:31:19 1:31:19 18:16 52  2        F 50-59   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Steven Jones   332 45  1       M      Coeur D Alene ID US 54:33   
2     Michael Finley 317 39  2       M      Coeur D Alene ID US 54:58   
3     Sandi Honican  327 37  4       M      Spokane WA US       1:06:55 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Janelle Britton    309 32  3       F      Spokane valley WA US 56:17   
2     Meghan Harwood     325 37  5       F      Coeur D Alene ID US  1:07:20 
3     Heather Gilbertson 322 29  6       F      Potlatch ID US       1:09:19 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Neko Caballero 312 25  14      M      Post Falls ID US 1:21:58 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Seraiah Chatfield 314 40  10      M      Rathdrum ID US 1:17:50 
2     Danny caballero   311 47  13      M      Hayden ID US   1:21:53 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Keshia Berglin 308 30  9       F      Coeur D Alene ID US 1:16:15 
2     Dani Howard    328 34  11      F      Colbert WA US       1:18:13 
3     Renee Mottoh   341 30  16      F      Coeur D Alene ID US 1:25:21 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Kat Gilmore    323 47  8       F      Rathdrum ID US      1:13:43 
2     Kim Holzer     366 42  12      F                          1:20:36 
3     Summer Younger 359 40  15      F      Coeur D Alene ID US 1:23:06 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Tammy Fager      315 53  18      F      Potlatch ID US      1:28:00 
2     Barbara Tetherow 352 52  19      F      Coeur D Alene ID US 1:31:19 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Jennifer McLeod 340 64  7       F      Coeur D Alene ID US 1:10:06 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.