Results For
Smokechaser

Priest Lake, ID 83821
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                        Time              Percentage Place              
===== ==== ===================== ====== ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     1015 Kjay Davis            M      3:05:39 9:58  42  47.7       1        M Overall 
2     1066 Matt Engle            M      3:05:46 9:58  33  45.5       2        M Overall 
3     1060 Garrett Williams      M      3:06:12 9:59  31  45.4       3        M Overall 
4     1035 Noah Lewis            M      3:30:51 11:19 19  40.1       1        M 1-19    
5     1022 Lesley Hackett        F      3:34:31 11:30 31  43.7       1        F Overall 
6     1018 Ashley Ehrmantrout    F      3:44:37 12:03 31  41.7       2        F Overall 
7     1051 George Sisson         M      3:45:13 12:05 56  44.4       1        M 50-59   
8     1013 Jordan Clark          M      3:57:55 12:46 33  35.6       1        M 30-39   
9     1056 Jeremy Wallace        M      4:06:12 13:12 42  36.0       1        M 40-49   
10    1030 Genny Hoyle           F      4:08:17 13:19 47  41.2       3        F Overall 
11    1055 Anonymous Participant M      4:09:28 13:23 56  40.1       2        M 50-59   
12    1007 Scott Boekenoogen     M      4:17:24 13:48 30  32.8       2        M 30-39   
13    1017 Don Driscoll          M      4:17:56 13:50 64  41.8       1        M 60-99   
14    1008 Kelci Breed           F      4:28:33 14:24 34  35.1       1        F 30-39   
15    1014 Stephen Clark         M      4:32:49 14:38 49  34.4       2        M 40-49   
16    1052 Diana Smith           F      4:51:11 15:37 44  34.1       1        F 40-49   
17    1004 Kelsey Batrack        F      4:58:24 16:00 34  31.5       2        F 30-39   
18    1049 Kimberly Shepard      F      5:54:07 19:00 38  26.9       3        F 30-39   
19    1045 Brandon Prigan        M      5:56:47 19:08 45  25.4       3        M 40-49   
20    1020 Melissa Flanagan      F      5:57:20 19:10 45  28.0       2        F 40-49   
21    1023 Bruce Hagstrom        M      5:57:23 19:10 54  27.5       3        M 50-59   
22    1039 Julie Moran           F      6:02:01 19:25 52  30.0       1        F 50-59   
23    1046 Laura Prigan          F      6:03:12 19:29 42  26.9       3        F 40-49   
24    1054 Julia Streib          F      6:15:56 20:10 53  29.2       2        F 50-59   
25    1047 Jeannie Ranard        F      6:24:27 20:37 51  27.9       3        F 50-59   
26    1028 Jerry Heaps           M      6:28:38 20:51 65  28.0       2        M 60-99   
27    1053 Noel Standage         F      6:42:16 21:35 34  23.4       4        F 30-39   
28    1048 Jade Schauss          M      7:28:28 24:03 42  19.7       4        M 40-49   
29    1009 Ryan, Daniel Broesch  M      7:30:56 24:11 47  20.5       5        M 40-49   
30    1031 Christina Huffman     F      7:31:04 24:12 35  20.9       5        F 30-39   
31    1059 Carole Williams       F      7:34:23 24:23 62  27.3       1        F 60-99   
32    1061 Tom Williams          M      7:34:29 24:23 58  22.4       4        M 50-59   
33    1065 A. Eldore             F      8:48:37 28:21 11  21.3       1        F 1-19    
34    1064 Steph Eldore          F      8:48:38 28:22 46  19.1       4        F 40-49   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Kjay Davis       1015 42  1       M      Spokane WA US 3:05:39 
2     Matt Engle       1066 33  2       M                    3:05:46 
3     Garrett Williams 1060 31  3       M      Spokane WA US 3:06:12 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Lesley Hackett     1022 31  5       F      Liberty lake WA US  3:34:31 
2     Ashley Ehrmantrout 1018 31  6       F      Bigfork MT US       3:44:37 
3     Genny Hoyle        1030 47  10      F      Bonners Ferry ID US 4:08:17 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Noah Lewis 1035 19  4       M      Coeur D Alene ID US 3:30:51 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jordan Clark      1013 33  8       M      Enumclaw WA US 3:57:55 
2     Scott Boekenoogen 1007 30  12      M      Laclede ID US  4:17:24 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Jeremy Wallace 1056 42  9       M      Boise ID US         4:06:12 
2     Stephen Clark  1014 49  15      M      Coeur D Alene ID US 4:32:49 
3     Brandon Prigan 1045 45  19      M      Spokane WA US       5:56:47 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     George Sisson         1051 56  7       M      Ephrata WA US 3:45:13 
2     Anonymous Participant 1055 56  11      M        US          4:09:28 
3     Bruce Hagstrom        1023 54  21      M      Spokane WA US 5:57:23 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Don Driscoll 1017 64  13      M      Spokane WA US 4:17:56 
2     Jerry Heaps  1028 65  26      M      Dover ID US   6:28:38 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     A. Eldore 1065 11  33      F               8:48:37 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kelci Breed      1008 34  14      F      Bonney Lake WA US 4:28:33 
2     Kelsey Batrack   1004 34  17      F      Sandpoint ID US   4:58:24 
3     Kimberly Shepard 1049 38  18      F      Oldtown ID US     5:54:07 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Diana Smith      1052 44  16      F      Coeur D Alene ID US 4:51:11 
2     Melissa Flanagan 1020 45  20      F      Mead WA US          5:57:20 
3     Laura Prigan     1046 42  23      F      Spokane WA US       6:03:12 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Julie Moran    1039 52  22      F      ElkElk WA US      6:02:01 
2     Julia Streib   1054 53  24      F      Boulder MT US     6:15:56 
3     Jeannie Ranard 1047 51  25      F      East Helena MT US 6:24:27 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Carole Williams 1059 62  31      F      Moscow ID US 7:34:23 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.