Results For
Smokechaser

Priest Lake, ID 83821
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City                 State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                           Time    Time              Percentage Place              
===== ==== ===================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     1657 Erik Lewerenz         M      Coeur D Alene        ID    US      3:15:40 3:15:25 10:29 48  47.6       1        M Overall 
2     1618 Josh Burt             M      Sandpoint            ID    US      3:16:26 3:15:32 10:29 42  45.3       2        M Overall 
3     1679 Erik Røstad          M      Post Falls           ID    US      3:26:25 3:25:59 11:03 39  42.0       3        M Overall 
4     1655 Dave LaTourette       M      North Bend           WA    US      3:32:54 3:32:50 11:25 59  48.3       1        M 50-59   
5     1623 Nicole Cleveland      F      Orofino              ID    US      3:51:52 3:51:13 12:24 36  40.9       1        F Overall 
6     1661 Mike McKee            M      Coeur D Alene        ID    US      3:51:13 3:51:13 12:24 56  43.2       2        M 50-59   
7     1698 Eric Wieland          M      Sagle                ID    US      3:51:43 3:51:38 12:26 33  36.5       1        M 30-39   
8     1616 Ken Brook             M      Sagle                ID    US      3:52:22 3:52:16 12:28 35  36.6       2        M 30-39   
9     1669 Sarah Oscarson        F      Spokane              WA    US      4:01:57 4:01:17 12:57 41  40.2       2        F Overall 
10    1646 Jenny Huse            F      Coeur D Alene        ID    US      4:03:33 4:03:20 13:03 35  38.8       3        F Overall 
11    1650 Tanner Klein          M      Post Falls           ID    US      4:09:55 4:07:43 13:17 29  34.1       1        M 20-29   
12    1673 Kyle Phar             M      Bonners Ferry        ID    US      4:09:08 4:08:57 13:21 27  33.9       2        M 20-29   
13    1628 Ericka Day            F      Sandpoint            ID    US      4:09:27 4:09:13 13:22 30  37.6       1        F 30-39   
14    1664 Chris Moan            M      Spokane              WA    US      4:10:04 4:09:53 13:24 39  34.6       3        M 30-39   
15    1692 Anonymous Participant M                                 US      4:11:02 4:10:45 13:27 57  40.2       3        M 50-59   
16    1613 Jared Brockett        M      Hayden               ID    US      4:13:51 4:13:19 13:35 32  33.4       4        M 30-39   
17    1601 brian abrams          M      Nine Mile Falls      WA    US      4:19:15 4:17:34 13:49 64  41.9       1        M 60-99   
18    1625 Matthew Cochran       M      Sagle                ID    US      4:20:37 4:19:54 13:57 28  32.5       3        M 20-29   
19    1624 Cheyanne Cochran      F      Sagle                ID    US      4:20:45 4:20:01 13:57 34  36.2       2        F 30-39   
20    1666 Dane Myers            M      Boise                ID    US      4:21:21 4:21:12 14:01 55  37.9       4        M 50-59   
21    1662 Meleah McNair         F      Sandpoint            ID    US      4:24:43 4:24:40 14:12 47  38.6       1        F 40-49   
22    1701 Dawn Amtoft           F                                 US      4:26:50 4:26:50 14:19 54  41.7       1        F 50-59   
23    1663 Paige Milatz          F      Spokane              WA    US      4:32:05 4:28:33 14:24 25  34.9       1        F 20-29   
24    1648 Amanda Jones          F      Coolin               ID    US      4:32:32 4:31:33 14:34 42  36.0       2        F 40-49   
25    1654 Grace Lara            F      Bozeman              MT    US      4:33:29 4:31:45 14:35 28  34.5       2        F 20-29   
26    1622 Amanda Caswell-Burt   F      Sandpoint            ID    US      4:41:19 4:39:57 15:01 38  34.1       3        F 30-39   
27    1605 JP Arnaud             M      Spokane              WA    US      4:42:47 4:42:47 15:10 26  29.9       4        M 20-29   
28    1610 David Beverly         M      Farmington           UT    US      4:43:22 4:43:12 15:12 46  32.3       1        M 40-49   
29    1607 Michael Atkins        M      Spokane              WA    US      4:45:51 4:44:22 15:15 37  30.1       5        M 30-39   
30    1694 Bruce Utsey           M      Spokane              WA    US      4:47:57 4:46:15 15:21 67  38.8       2        M 60-99   
31    1670 Shane Patzer          M      Bonners Ferry        ID    US      4:51:34 4:51:19 15:38 39  29.7       6        M 30-39   
32    1620 Taylor Lee Carr       M      Post Falls           ID    US      4:56:35 4:56:29 15:54 34  28.6       7        M 30-39   
33    1637 Nick Garcia           M      Coeur D Alene        ID    US      4:57:43 4:57:18 15:57 37  28.8       8        M 30-39   
34    1695 Drew Wallace          M      Hayden               ID    US      4:58:19 4:57:30 15:58 40  29.3       2        M 40-49   
35    1614 Macaela Brockett      F      Hayden               ID    US      4:58:18 4:57:54 15:59 32  31.5       4        F 30-39   
36    1615 Holly Bronis          F      Laclede              ID    US      5:02:49 5:02:29 16:14 27  31.0       3        F 20-29   
37    1642 Ellen Holley          F      Sandpoint            ID    US      5:02:34 5:02:29 16:14 32  31.0       5        F 30-39   
38    1638 Lee Grillo            F      Sagle                ID    US      5:04:12 5:03:57 16:18 54  36.6       2        F 50-59   
39    1630 Megan Eatock          F      Coeur D Alene        ID    US      5:04:25 5:04:10 16:19 37  31.2       6        F 30-39   
40    1603 Nicole ALLEN          F      Post FallsPost Falls ID    US      5:06:02 5:04:38 16:21 38  31.3       7        F 30-39   
41    1653 Brian Kovacich        M      Liberty Lake         WA    US      5:08:12 5:07:53 16:31 59  33.4       5        M 50-59   
42    1688 Melissa Sterling      F      Post Falls           ID    US      5:17:31 5:17:11 17:01 29  29.6       4        F 20-29   
43    1604 Steve Altfillisch     M      Dover                ID    US      5:33:04 5:32:29 17:50 61  31.5       3        M 60-99   
44    1629 Franklin Day          M      Spokane              WA    US      5:33:17 5:32:54 17:52 46  27.5       3        M 40-49   
45    1700 Todd Wood             M      Cheney               WA    US      5:56:26 5:50:59 18:50 51  27.2       6        M 50-59   
46    1639 Jerry Heaps           M      Dover                ID    US      5:52:46 5:52:34 18:55 66  31.2       4        M 60-99   
47    1687 Andrew Steiner        M      Post Falls           ID    US      6:00:55 5:57:47 19:12 28  23.6       5        M 20-29   
48    1681 Julie Schott          F      Moscow               ID    US      6:00:42 6:00:21 19:20 45  27.8       3        F 40-49   
49    1617 Sarah Burney          F      Sandpoint            ID    US      6:09:56 6:09:52 19:50 39  25.9       8        F 30-39   
50    1659 Katarina Lonam        F      Coeur D Alene        ID    US      6:10:38 6:10:09 19:51 27  25.3       5        F 20-29   
51    1696 Katie Wallace         F      Hayden               ID    US      6:11:27 6:10:58 19:54 34  25.4       9        F 30-39   
52    1682 Mark Sivanish         M      Spokane              WA    US      6:27:52 6:22:27 20:31 51  25.0       7        M 50-59   
53    1676 Laura Prigan          F      Spokane              WA    US      6:39:13 6:38:25 21:22 43  24.7       4        F 40-49   
54    1675 Brandon Prigan        M      Spokane              WA    US      6:39:13 6:38:26 21:22 46  23.0       4        M 40-49   
55    1693 christopher trujillo  M      Coeur D Alene        ID    US      6:46:01 6:45:39 21:46 47  22.7       5        M 40-49   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Erik Lewerenz 1657 48  1       M      Coeur D Alene ID US 3:15:25 
2     Josh Burt     1618 42  2       M      Sandpoint ID US     3:15:32 
3     Erik Røstad  1679 39  3       M      Post Falls ID US    3:25:59 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Nicole Cleveland 1623 36  5       F      Orofino ID US       3:51:13 
2     Sarah Oscarson   1669 41  9       F      Spokane WA US       4:01:17 
3     Jenny Huse       1646 35  10      F      Coeur D Alene ID US 4:03:20 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Tanner Klein    1650 29  11      M      Post Falls ID US    4:07:43 
2     Kyle Phar       1673 27  12      M      Bonners Ferry ID US 4:08:57 
3     Matthew Cochran 1625 28  18      M      Sagle ID US         4:19:54 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Eric Wieland 1698 33  7       M      Sagle ID US   3:51:38 
2     Ken Brook    1616 35  8       M      Sagle ID US   3:52:16 
3     Chris Moan   1664 39  14      M      Spokane WA US 4:09:53 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     David Beverly 1610 46  28      M      Farmington UT US 4:43:12 
2     Drew Wallace  1695 40  34      M      Hayden ID US     4:57:30 
3     Franklin Day  1629 46  44      M      Spokane WA US    5:32:54 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Dave LaTourette       1655 59  4       M      North Bend WA US    3:32:50 
2     Mike McKee            1661 56  6       M      Coeur D Alene ID US 3:51:13 
3     Anonymous Participant 1692 57  15      M        US                4:10:45 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     brian abrams      1601 64  17      M      Nine Mile Falls WA US 4:17:34 
2     Bruce Utsey       1694 67  30      M      Spokane WA US         4:46:15 
3     Steve Altfillisch 1604 61  43      M      Dover ID US           5:32:29 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Paige Milatz 1663 25  23      F      Spokane WA US 4:28:33 
2     Grace Lara   1654 28  25      F      Bozeman MT US 4:31:45 
3     Holly Bronis 1615 27  36      F      Laclede ID US 5:02:29 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Ericka Day          1628 30  13      F      Sandpoint ID US 4:09:13 
2     Cheyanne Cochran    1624 34  19      F      Sagle ID US     4:20:01 
3     Amanda Caswell-Burt 1622 38  26      F      Sandpoint ID US 4:39:57 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Meleah McNair 1662 47  21      F      Sandpoint ID US 4:24:40 
2     Amanda Jones  1648 42  24      F      Coolin ID US    4:31:33 
3     Julie Schott  1681 45  48      F      Moscow ID US    6:00:21 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Dawn Amtoft 1701 54  22      F        US        4:26:50 
2     Lee Grillo  1638 54  38      F      Sagle ID US 5:03:57 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.