Results For
Smokechaser

Priest Lake, ID 83821
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name             Gender City          State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                               Time    Time              Percentage Place              
===== ==== ================ ====== ============= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     1665 Alex Myers       M      Post Falls    ID    US      0:48:59 0:48:59 9:48  27  43.0       1        M Overall 
2     1697 Dan Ward         M      Spokane       WA    US      0:50:10 0:49:53 9:59  48  46.9       2        M Overall 
3     1643 Dylan Hooper     M      Coeur D Alene ID    US      1:00:08 0:59:59 12:00 25  35.1       3        M Overall 
4     1644 Phillip Hooper   M      Athol         ID    US      1:00:16 1:00:07 12:01 46  38.3       1        M 40-49   
5     1621 Laura Carroll    F      Bend          OR    US      1:03:34 1:03:21 12:40 35  38.1       1        F Overall 
6     1690 Sienna Struthers F      Coeur D Alene ID    US      1:13:53 1:11:56 14:23 27  33.1       2        F Overall 
7     1668 Jonathan Olson   M      COEURDALENE   ID    US      1:13:53 1:12:08 14:26 29  29.2       1        M 20-29   
8     1609 Suzi Berger      F      Post Falls    ID    US      1:13:23 1:13:15 14:39 29  32.5       3        F Overall 
9     1689 Jessica Stratton F      Spokane       WA    US      1:22:00 1:18:30 15:42 39  31.3       1        F 30-39   
10    1606 Krystle Atkins   F      Spokane       WA    US      1:34:43 1:34:32 18:54 34  25.4       2        F 30-39   
11    1671 Brian Peters     M      Sandpoint     ID    US      1:55:27 1:55:04 23:01 38  18.8       1        M 30-39   
12    1672 Elizabeth Peters F      Sandpoint     ID    US      1:55:30 1:55:04 23:01 31  20.8       3        F 30-39   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Alex Myers   1665 27  1       M      Post Falls ID US    48:59 
2     Dan Ward     1697 48  2       M      Spokane WA US       49:53 
3     Dylan Hooper 1643 25  3       M      Coeur D Alene ID US 59:59 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Laura Carroll    1621 35  5       F      Bend OR US          1:03:21 
2     Sienna Struthers 1690 27  6       F      Coeur D Alene ID US 1:11:56 
3     Suzi Berger      1609 29  8       F      Post Falls ID US    1:13:15 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jonathan Olson 1668 29  7       M      COEURDALENE ID US 1:12:08 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Brian Peters 1671 38  11      M      Sandpoint ID US 1:55:04 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Phillip Hooper 1644 46  4       M      Athol ID US 1:00:07 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jessica Stratton 1689 39  9       F      Spokane WA US   1:18:30 
2     Krystle Atkins   1606 34  10      F      Spokane WA US   1:34:32 
3     Elizabeth Peters 1672 31  12      F      Sandpoint ID US 1:55:04 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.