Results For
Race the Wolf

Sandpoint, ID 83864
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                         Time    Time              Percentage Place              
===== === ======================= ====== ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     633 Caleb Richardson        M      0:28:26 0:28:24 5:43  17  74.4       1        M Overall 
2     503 Nathaniel Badger        M      0:31:14 0:31:13 6:17  22  67.1       2        M Overall 
3     548 Zollie Friedman         M      0:31:23 0:31:20 6:18  15  69.2       3        M Overall 
4     539 Jordon Eborall          M      0:33:56 0:33:50 6:48  29  61.9       1        M 20-29   
5     671 Reid Weber              M      0:35:04 0:34:56 7:02  31  60.0       1        M 30-39   
6     580 Tate LEJAMEYER          M      0:35:14 0:35:05 7:04  16  60.9       1        M 1-19    
7     657 Mackenzie Suhy-Gregoire F      0:36:07 0:36:05 7:16  17  67.3       1        F Overall 
8     521 Dylan Cloyd             M      0:36:25 0:36:22 7:19  31  57.6       2        M 30-39   
9     593 Kyle Mashburn           M      0:37:06 0:37:02 7:27  29  56.6       2        M 20-29   
10    559 Justin Henney           M      0:37:46 0:37:39 7:35  54  65.0       1        M 50-59   
11    523 Nicholas Cook           M      0:37:54 0:37:47 7:36  57  66.5       2        M 50-59   
12    578 Knox LEJAMEYER          M      0:37:56 0:37:56 7:38  17  55.7       2        M 1-19    
13    509 Trace Bislow            M      0:38:05 0:38:00 7:39  14  58.2       3        M 1-19    
14    650 Emily Sitler            F      0:38:25 0:38:20 7:43  27  61.8       2        F Overall 
15    601 Braden Mowry            M      0:38:33 0:38:26 7:44  30  54.5       3        M 30-39   
16    581 Kaela Leskovar          F      0:38:51 0:38:47 7:48  25  61.1       3        F Overall 
17    524 Benjamin Crocker        M      0:39:07 0:39:02 7:51  31  53.7       4        M 30-39   
18    634 Ryan Richardson         M      0:39:30 0:39:23 7:55  25  53.2       3        M 20-29   
19    602 Joe Murcar              M      0:39:33 0:39:30 7:57  61  65.9       1        M 60-99   
20    600 Heather Morgan          F      0:39:41 0:39:34 7:58  47  65.5       1        F 40-49   
21    619 Luke Patterson          M      0:40:01 0:39:57 8:02  42  55.5       1        M 40-49   
22    626 Morgan Pfander Clark    F      0:41:21 0:40:58 8:15  32  58.0       1        F 30-39   
23    505 Amanda Balera           F      0:41:12 0:41:07 8:16  29  57.6       1        F 20-29   
24    681 Kevin Busch             M      0:41:42 0:41:34 8:22  36  51.2       5        M 30-39   
25    636 Pepper Root             F      0:42:35 0:41:59 8:27  31  56.6       2        F 30-39   
26    645 Jonathan Schreven       M      0:42:05 0:42:00 8:27  32  50.0       6        M 30-39   
27    594 Jessica Mason           F      0:43:01 0:42:38 8:35  36  56.4       3        F 30-39   
28    617 Brady Patterson         M      0:43:06 0:43:02 8:40  16  49.7       4        M 1-19    
29    658 Christine Sundnas       F      0:43:54 0:43:48 8:49  31  54.2       4        F 30-39   
30    582 Mark Linscott           M      0:43:56 0:43:49 8:49  56  56.8       3        M 50-59   
31    566 Dave Jordan             M      0:44:04 0:43:52 8:50  56  56.8       4        M 50-59   
32    513 Janelle Britton         F      0:44:16 0:43:57 8:51  34  54.4       5        F 30-39   
33    592 Eva Marx                F      0:44:26 0:44:02 8:52  34  54.3       6        F 30-39   
34    522 Cheyanne Cochran        F      0:44:26 0:44:12 8:54  34  54.1       7        F 30-39   
35    506 Gene Balison            M      0:44:32 0:44:25 8:56  59  57.5       5        M 50-59   
36    546 Ryan Fowle              M      0:44:40 0:44:27 8:57  43  50.3       2        M 40-49   
37    642 Karabeth Schini         F      0:44:50 0:44:39 8:59  20  53.1       2        F 20-29   
38    643 Todd Schini             M      0:44:50 0:44:39 8:59  51  53.4       6        M 50-59   
39    674 Marcus White            M      0:45:07 0:44:55 9:02  39  48.3       7        M 30-39   
40    659 Anonymous Participant   M      0:45:04 0:44:57 9:03  33  46.8       8        M 30-39   
41    683 Ko Weyns                M      0:45:14 0:45:03 9:04  51  52.9       7        M 50-59   
42    547 Bela Friedman           F      0:45:57 0:45:53 9:14  13  56.9       1        F 1-19    
43    620 Pierce Patterson        M      0:47:08 0:47:03 9:28  13  48.1       5        M 1-19    
44    680 Kala Busch              F      0:47:11 0:47:04 9:28  33  50.6       8        F 30-39   
45    664 Cameron Vandall         M      0:47:39 0:47:05 9:28  31  44.5       9        M 30-39   
46    675 Alex Woodmansee         M      0:47:31 0:47:13 9:30  35  44.9       10       M 30-39   
47    618 Harmony Patterson       F      0:47:44 0:47:40 9:35  41  51.8       2        F 40-49   
48    514 Tereza Campana          F      0:48:14 0:48:00 9:39  52  57.0       1        F 50-59   
49    679 Amber Zaborowski        F      0:49:12 0:48:30 9:46  30  48.9       9        F 30-39   
50    598 Paul Moore              M      0:48:45 0:48:39 9:47  64  55.0       2        M 60-99   
51    583 Johnny Liston           M      0:48:52 0:48:43 9:48  37  43.9       11       M 30-39   
52    584 Margi Liston            F      0:48:53 0:48:43 9:48  48  53.7       3        F 40-49   
53    525 Nicole Crocker          F      0:50:24 0:50:01 10:04 35  47.9       10       F 30-39   
54    579 Lindy LEJAMEYER         F      0:50:10 0:50:01 10:04 13  52.2       2        F 1-19    
55    604 Erin Kathleen Nelson    F      0:50:25 0:50:14 10:06 40  48.8       4        F 40-49   
56    615 Karl Patchin            M      0:50:40 0:50:18 10:07 41  43.8       3        M 40-49   
57    649 Mary Jo Shaw            F      0:50:50 0:50:34 10:10 62  61.1       1        F 60-99   
58    529 Rebecca Day             F      0:51:45 0:51:12 10:18 40  47.9       5        F 40-49   
59    535 Cully Easterday         M      0:53:18 0:52:40 10:36 51  45.3       8        M 50-59   
60    517 Devin Chavira           F      0:55:25 0:54:41 11:00 36  44.0       11       F 30-39   
61    595 Nicola McLachlan        F      0:55:37 0:55:21 11:08 49  47.8       6        F 40-49   
62    518 Margaret Childers       F      0:56:06 0:55:50 11:14 46  46.0       7        F 40-49   
63    670 Z. Watkins              F      0:56:49 0:56:41 11:24 9   51.4       3        F 1-19    
64    661 Dana Trethewy           F      0:57:29 0:57:20 11:32 46  44.8       8        F 40-49   
65    660 Lara Torbar Ramirez     F      0:57:49 0:57:28 11:34 50  46.5       2        F 50-59   
66    576 Tessa Lee               F      0:57:52 0:57:33 11:35 37  42.0       12       F 30-39   
67    669 Myra Watkins            F      0:57:47 0:57:38 11:36 32  41.3       13       F 30-39   
68    534 Alicia Douglas          F      0:58:57 0:58:37 11:48 37  41.2       14       F 30-39   
69    641 Catherine Schini        F      0:58:52 0:58:41 11:48 50  45.6       3        F 50-59   
70    677 Tracie Yankoff          F      0:58:54 0:58:42 11:49 48  44.6       9        F 40-49   
71    676 Kelly Woodmansee        F      0:59:10 0:58:52 11:51 34  40.6       15       F 30-39   
72    608 Kathleen Olson          F      0:59:09 0:58:53 11:51 45  43.2       10       F 40-49   
73    606 E. Olson                F      0:59:18 0:59:02 11:53 11  46.4       4        F 1-19    
74    612 Jodi Palmer             F      0:59:55 0:59:10 11:54 49  44.7       11       F 40-49   
75    577 KC LEJAMEYER            F      1:00:19 1:00:11 12:07 46  42.6       12       F 40-49   
76    607 K. Olson                M      1:00:48 1:00:31 12:11 12  38.5       6        M 1-19    
77    561 Lori Holcombe           F      1:00:56 1:00:35 12:11 44  41.6       13       F 40-49   
78    502 Stacey Armstrong        F      1:01:41 1:01:18 12:20 42  40.5       14       F 40-49   
79    575 Sheralinn Lawson        F      1:01:51 1:01:25 12:21 36  39.2       16       F 30-39   
80    562 Nicole Jacklin          F      1:02:36 1:02:28 12:34 32  38.1       17       F 30-39   
81    652 Wendy Smith             F      1:03:49 1:03:20 12:45 39  38.5       18       F 30-39   
82    530 Natalee DeMers          F      1:03:50 1:03:21 12:45 33  37.6       19       F 30-39   
83    589 Mandy Marek             F      1:04:10 1:03:36 12:48 36  37.8       20       F 30-39   
84    666 Diane Vanos             F      1:04:28 1:04:10 12:55 57  45.2       4        F 50-59   
85    585 Angela Lockwood         F      1:04:28 1:04:11 12:55 50  41.7       5        F 50-59   
86    563 Elida Jerez             F      1:04:33 1:04:25 12:58 44  39.2       15       F 40-49   
87    611 Penelope Owen           F      1:04:42 1:04:26 12:58 56  44.5       6        F 50-59   
88    516 Diego Cervera           M      1:04:34 1:04:26 12:58 35  32.9       12       M 30-39   
89    550 Celeste Grace           F      1:04:42 1:04:28 12:58 57  45.0       7        F 50-59   
90    555 Samuel Hall             M      1:04:58 1:04:44 13:01 37  33.0       13       M 30-39   
91    554 Melanie Hall            F      1:05:53 1:05:39 13:13 37  36.8       21       F 30-39   
92    610 Susanne Ortiz           F      1:06:04 1:05:48 13:14 56  43.6       8        F 50-59   
93    531 Dustin Dinning          M      1:07:13 1:06:41 13:25 40  32.8       4        M 40-49   
94    512 Susy Breneman           F      1:07:12 1:06:57 13:28 56  42.8       9        F 50-59   
95    508 Suzi Berger             F      1:07:33 1:07:23 13:33 29  35.2       3        F 20-29   
96    678 Summer Younger          F      1:08:02 1:07:53 13:40 41  36.4       16       F 40-49   
97    597 Megan Mongeau           F      1:10:01 1:09:54 14:04 32  34.0       22       F 30-39   
98    616 Sarah Patchin           F      1:10:47 1:10:24 14:10 40  34.8       17       F 40-49   
99    533 McGraw Donovan          F      1:11:40 1:11:21 14:21 38  34.0       23       F 30-39   
100   551 Jan Gregson             F      1:11:40 1:11:21 14:21 64  44.4       2        F 60-99   
101   567 KATE KEINERT            F      1:12:04 1:11:39 14:25 43  34.9       18       F 40-49   
102   662 Erin Trethewy           F      1:13:15 1:13:05 14:42 13  35.7       5        F 1-19    
103   613 Nicole Palmerton        F      1:13:34 1:13:08 14:43 48  35.8       19       F 40-49   
104   663 Hilary Trethewy         F      1:13:34 1:13:08 14:43 42  34.0       20       F 40-49   
105   510 Roger Bosley            M      1:13:21 1:13:10 14:43 80  45.7       3        M 60-99   
106   564 Naomi Johnson           F      1:14:40 1:14:21 14:58 30  31.9       24       F 30-39   
107   574 Adrianne Lange          F      1:15:16 1:14:56 15:05 44  33.7       21       F 40-49   
108   605 shana oellrich          F      1:15:17 1:14:57 15:05 48  34.9       22       F 40-49   
109   544 Ryan Favor              M      1:18:32 1:18:26 15:47 32  26.7       14       M 30-39   
110   528 Lukas Dahlin            M      1:18:32 1:18:28 15:47 35  27.0       15       M 30-39   
111   526 A. Cumberland           F      1:20:34 1:20:12 16:08 12  33.3       6        F 1-19    
112   527 Matt Cumberland         M      1:20:33 1:20:13 16:08 43  27.9       5        M 40-49   
113   504 Yvonne Baker            F      1:26:57 1:26:24 17:23 54  32.4       10       F 50-59   
114   639 Traci Rosselet          F      1:26:58 1:26:27 17:24 51  31.3       11       F 50-59   
115   543 Tori Fairweather        F      1:31:32 1:31:04 18:19 30  26.0       25       F 30-39   
116   628 Pam Ponsness            F      1:31:31 1:31:06 18:20 68  36.7       3        F 60-99   
117   542 Nancy Fairweather       F      1:31:32 1:31:07 18:20 64  34.8       4        F 60-99   
118   603 Alicia Near             F      1:31:33 1:31:08 18:20 46  28.2       23       F 40-49   
119   590 M. Marrinan             F      1:52:55 1:52:39 22:40 9   25.9       7        F 1-19    
120   591 Sarah Marrinan          F      1:52:58 1:52:43 22:41 46  22.8       24       F 40-49   
121   565 Christina Jones         F      1:53:26 1:52:58 22:44 42  22.0       25       F 40-49   
122   640 Samantha Saldivar       F      1:53:33 1:53:06 22:45 34  21.1       26       F 30-39   
123   560 Michelle Hernandez      F      1:54:53 1:54:26 23:01 41  21.6       26       F 40-49   
124   507 Alaina Banks            F      1:58:21 1:57:40 23:41 41  21.0       27       F 40-49   
125   614 A. Parekh               F      1:58:23 1:58:20 23:49 10  23.9       8        F 1-19    
126   656 E. Stiller              F      1:58:23 1:58:20 23:49 10  23.9       9        F 1-19    
127   637 Lisa Rosauer            F      2:00:22 1:59:53 24:07 49  22.1       28       F 40-49   
128   635 Lacy Robinson           F      2:00:22 1:59:53 24:07 43  20.9       29       F 40-49   
129   629 Susan Pray              F      2:05:24 2:04:46 25:06 58  23.5       12       F 50-59   
130   665 Janice VanDyke          F      2:05:24 2:04:49 25:07 76  30.2       5        F 60-99   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Caleb Richardson 633 17  1       M      28:24 
2     Nathaniel Badger 503 22  2       M      31:13 
3     Zollie Friedman  548 15  3       M      31:20 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ======================= === === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Mackenzie Suhy-Gregoire 657 17  7       F      36:05 
2     Emily Sitler            650 27  14      F      38:20 
3     Kaela Leskovar          581 25  16      F      38:47 


M 01-19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Tate LEJAMEYER 580 16  6       M      35:05 
2     Knox LEJAMEYER 578 17  12      M      37:56 
3     Trace Bislow   509 14  13      M      38:00 


M 20-29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Jordon Eborall  539 29  4       M      33:50 
2     Kyle Mashburn   593 29  9       M      37:02 
3     Ryan Richardson 634 25  18      M      39:23 


M 30-39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Reid Weber   671 31  5       M      34:56 
2     Dylan Cloyd  521 31  8       M      36:22 
3     Braden Mowry 601 30  15      M      38:26 


M 40-49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Luke Patterson 619 42  21      M      39:57 
2     Ryan Fowle     546 43  36      M      44:27 
3     Karl Patchin   615 41  56      M      50:18 


M 50-59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Justin Henney 559 54  10      M      37:39 
2     Nicholas Cook 523 57  11      M      37:47 
3     Mark Linscott 582 56  30      M      43:49 


M 60-69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Joe Murcar   602 61  19      M      39:30   
2     Paul Moore   598 64  50      M      48:39   
3     Roger Bosley 510 80  105     M      1:13:10 


F 01-19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Bela Friedman   547 13  42      F      45:53 
2     Lindy LEJAMEYER 579 13  54      F      50:01 
3     Z. Watkins      670 9   63      F      56:41 


F 20-29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Amanda Balera   505 29  23      F      41:07   
2     Karabeth Schini 642 20  37      F      44:39   
3     Suzi Berger     508 29  95      F      1:07:23 


F 30-39
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Morgan Pfander Clark 626 32  22      F      40:58 
2     Pepper Root          636 31  25      F      41:59 
3     Jessica Mason        594 36  27      F      42:38 


F 40-49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Heather Morgan    600 47  20      F      39:34 
2     Harmony Patterson 618 41  47      F      47:40 
3     Margi Liston      584 48  52      F      48:43 


F 50-59
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Tereza Campana      514 52  48      F      48:00 
2     Lara Torbar Ramirez 660 50  65      F      57:28 
3     Catherine Schini    641 50  69      F      58:41 


F 60-69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Mary Jo Shaw 649 62  57      F      50:34   
2     Jan Gregson  551 64  100     F      1:11:21 
3     Pam Ponsness 628 68  116     F      1:31:06 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.