Results For
Cape May Point 5 Mile and 2 Mile

Cape May Point, NJ 08212
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name            
                                                                          Time      Time                Percentage Place                                   
===== === ===================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= ==================== 
1     288 Samuel Weintraub      M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:27:30.3 0:27:30.3 5:30  26  77.5       1        M 5 Mile                       
2     275 Tim Burns             M      Randolph             NJ    US      0:27:46.1 0:27:46.1 5:33  29  76.8       2        M 5 Mile                       
3     258 Tanner Walter         M      New Columbia         PA    US      0:28:25.4 0:28:25.4 5:41  17  75.6       3        M 5 Mile                       
4     74  Tom Ferzetti          M      Ocean City           NJ    US      0:29:42.0 0:29:41.0 5:56  44  77.3       1        M 40-49   NJShoreRun           
5     347 Charles Scherr        M      New York             NY    US      0:30:22.3 0:30:22.3 6:04  24  70.2       1        M 20-29                        
6     383 Fred Klevan           M                                         0:30:41.5 0:30:41.5 6:08  57  83.1       1        M 50-59                        
7     387 Paul Wheaton          M                                         0:31:23.6 0:31:23.6 6:17  31  68.0       1        M 30-39                        
8     386 Jake Berkelbach       M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      0:31:38.6 0:31:38.6 6:20  26  67.4       2        M 20-29                        
9     13  Timothy Bateman       M      Lewes                DE    US      0:33:28.3 0:33:28.3 6:42  24  63.7       3        M 20-29                        
10    101 William Hill          M      Media                PA    US      0:34:05.3 0:34:05.3 6:49  55  73.6       2        M 50-59                        
11    104 Charles Hooker        M      Camp Hill            PA    US      0:34:13.7 0:34:12.2 6:50  44  67.1       2        M 40-49                        
12    224 John Thomson          M      Cape May Court House NJ    US      0:34:26.7 0:34:19.5 6:52  53  71.9       3        M 50-59                        
13    384 John Deitzler         M      Lebanon              PA    US      0:34:27.2 0:34:25.8 6:53  56  73.5       4        M 50-59                        
14    378 Paul Koch             M      Evans                CO    US      0:34:42.3 0:34:41.3 6:56  53  71.1       5        M 50-59                        
15    141 Colin Lubner          M      Vincentown           NJ    US      0:34:58.2 0:34:49.7 6:58  23  61.2       4        M 20-29                        
16    38  Brion Conaway         M      Woodbine             NJ    US      0:35:30.3 0:35:26.9 7:05  35  60.9       2        M 30-39                        
17    392 David Merlie          M      Saint Louis          MO    US      0:35:39.6 0:35:35.7 7:07  38  61.6       3        M 30-39                        
18    23  Stig Blomkvest        M      Cape May             NJ    US      0:35:45.0 0:35:42.4 7:08  53  69.1       6        M 50-59   NJShoreRun           
19    174 Zach Olah             M      Cape May             NJ    US      0:35:54.8 0:35:50.5 7:10  26  59.5       5        M 20-29                        
20    354 Jared Bilanin         M                                         0:36:01.6 0:35:58.8 7:12  45  64.2       3        M 40-49                        
21    46  Robert Coyle          M      Maple Shade          NJ    US      0:36:19.5 0:36:11.7 7:14  38  60.6       4        M 30-39                        
22    55  Evan Daly             M      Robbinsville         NJ    US      0:36:28.1 0:36:19.8 7:16  44  63.1       4        M 40-49                        
23    226 Jim Toolan            M      Lafayette Hill       PA    US      0:36:27.2 0:36:24.3 7:17  33  58.9       5        M 30-39                        
24    122 Lisa Kuliczkowski     F      Yardley              PA    US      0:36:25.8 0:36:25.8 7:17  54  78.5       1        F 5 Mile                       
25    43  Brett Corbin          M      Egg Harbor Township  NJ    US      0:36:52.9 0:36:43.1 7:21  32  58.2       6        M 30-39                        
26    168 Aidan Nadell          M      Dresher              PA    US      0:36:44.4 0:36:44.4 7:21  16  59.2       1        M 16-19                        
27    169 Jordan Nadell         M      Dresher              PA    US      0:36:44.6 0:36:44.6 7:21  49  65.0       5        M 40-49                        
28    184 Dave Reinhardt        M      Ambler               PA    US      0:36:55.9 0:36:54.6 7:23  52  66.3       7        M 50-59                        
29    352 Jim Peterson          M                                         0:37:14.1 0:37:07.9 7:26  57  68.7       8        M 50-59                        
30    90  Benjamin Haberman     M      Ocean View           NJ    US      0:37:23.9 0:37:21.0 7:28  35  57.8       7        M 30-39                        
31    194 Frederick Schott      M      Royersford           PA    US      0:37:24.5 0:37:22.2 7:28  51  64.9       9        M 50-59   Charlie’s Champions 
32    25  Julia Budd            F      Cape May Court House NJ    US      0:37:24.8 0:37:24.8 7:29  31  64.7       2        F 5 Mile                       
33    370 Mimi Newcomer         F      Lancaster            PA    US      0:37:27.8 0:37:27.8 7:30  61  83.4       3        F 5 Mile                       
34    26  Alexa Bushey          F      West Chester         PA    US      0:37:40.9 0:37:36.6 7:31  22  64.3       1        F 20-29                        
35    100 Leah Hill             F      Media                PA    US      0:37:51.6 0:37:47.9 7:34  21  64.0       2        F 20-29                        
36    246 Kevin Woy             M      Chambersburg         PA    US      0:37:57.3 0:37:54.3 7:35  54  65.6       10       M 50-59                        
37    232 Michael Valverde      M      Hyattsville          MD    US      0:37:59.4 0:37:57.0 7:35  46  61.4       6        M 40-49                        
38    83  Eleonore Gossart      F      Astoria              NY    US      0:38:14.3 0:38:09.9 7:38  39  64.9       1        F 30-39                        
39    66  Conner Duncan         M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:38:31.2 0:38:27.1 7:41  26  55.4       6        M 20-29                        
40    207 Robert Spalding       M      Cape May             NJ    US      0:38:32.2 0:38:29.1 7:42  50  62.5       11       M 50-59                        
41    68  Michael Duncan        M      Ocean City           NJ    US      0:38:30.8 0:38:30.8 7:42  60  68.0       1        M Masters                      
42    51  Doug D'Angelo         M      Mahwah               NJ    US      0:38:41.8 0:38:41.8 7:44  56  65.4       12       M 50-59                        
43    21  Harry Bilicki         M      Mays Landing         NJ    US      0:38:48.3 0:38:45.0 7:45  62  68.9       1        M 60-69   NJShoreRun           
44    325 Sam Norton            M      Collegeville         PA    US      0:38:55.5 0:38:47.7 7:46  22  54.9       7        M 20-29                        
45    243 Patrick Wetzel        M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:38:57.9 0:38:51.9 7:46  29  54.8       8        M 20-29                        
46    395 Kate Casaday          F      Phoenixville         PA    US      0:39:11.9 0:38:58.2 7:48  27  62.1       3        F 20-29                        
47    125 Julie Lamb            F      New York             NY    US      0:39:04.9 0:39:03.1 7:49  43  65.1       1        F 40-49                        
48    178 Robert Patrick        M      Northfield           NJ    US      0:39:08.3 0:39:06.6 7:49  45  59.1       7        M 40-49                        
49    112 Andrew Johnson        M      Wynnewood            PA    US      0:39:12.2 0:39:08.4 7:50  44  58.6       8        M 40-49                        
50    91  Jessica Haberman      F      Ocean View           NJ    US      0:39:22.8 0:39:20.3 7:52  33  61.6       2        F 30-39                        
51    380 Luke Shoenn           M                                         0:39:36.2 0:39:20.8 7:52  31  54.3       8        M 30-39                        
52    219 David Szeker          M      Hoboken              NJ    US      0:39:39.4 0:39:22.6 7:53  37  55.4       9        M 30-39                        
53    16  Heather Benz          F      Westfield            NJ    US      0:39:28.7 0:39:28.7 7:54  44  64.9       2        F 40-49                        
54    377 Joseph Schoen         M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:39:43.6 0:39:31.7 7:54  49  60.4       9        M 40-49                        
55    195 Madison Schott        F      Washington           DC    US      0:39:36.0 0:39:33.6 7:55  23  61.2       4        F 20-29   Charlie’s Champions 
56    281 Mark Stansbury        M      Los Angeles          CA    US      0:39:34.4 0:39:34.4 7:55  29  53.9       9        M 20-29                        
57    22  Michael Blair         M      Haddonfield          NJ    US      0:39:38.2 0:39:34.5 7:55  39  55.8       10       M 30-39                        
58    124 Tim Kulp              M      Collegeville         PA    US      0:39:53.9 0:39:47.4 7:57  37  54.8       11       M 30-39                        
59    17  Sebastian Bernal      M      New York             NY    US      0:39:52.1 0:39:49.5 7:58  27  53.5       10       M 20-29   Charlie’s Champions 
60    175 Don Orlen             M      Hatboro              PA    US      0:40:02.9 0:39:56.3 7:59  45  57.9       10       M 40-49                        
61    262 Alex Young            M      Ridley Park          PA    US      0:40:09.1 0:40:04.3 8:01  57  63.7       13       M 50-59                        
62    237 Norby Vondra          M      Pittsgrove           NJ    US      0:40:14.7 0:40:12.4 8:02  63  66.9       2        M 60-69                        
63    34  Brett Cherry          M      Elkton               MD    US      0:40:16.8 0:40:15.0 8:03  60  65.1       3        M 60-69                        
64    47  Brian Croly           M      Delran               NJ    US      0:40:18.8 0:40:15.6 8:03  55  62.3       14       M 50-59                        
65    200 Raymond Shawver       M      Norwood              PA    US      0:40:38.2 0:40:33.0 8:07  48  58.4       11       M 40-49                        
66    367 Jessica Lambdin       F      Baltimore            MD    US      0:40:53.3 0:40:46.3 8:09  25  59.4       5        F 20-29                        
67    301 Brian Scott           M                                         0:41:03.9 0:40:57.9 8:12  33  52.3       12       M 30-39                        
68    199 Peter Seibert         M      Washington           DC    US      0:41:16.1 0:41:02.7 8:13  48  57.7       12       M 40-49                        
69    120 Peter Krumbhaar       M      Oreland              PA    US      0:41:15.4 0:41:02.8 8:13  63  65.6       4        M 60-69                        
70    158 Greg Mitchell         M      Media                PA    US      0:41:07.0 0:41:04.2 8:13  56  61.6       15       M 50-59                        
71    136 Joe Link              M      Townbank             NJ    US      0:41:06.7 0:41:04.4 8:13  68  68.7       5        M 60-69                        
72    330 Luvean Myers          F      Washington           DC    US      0:41:11.8 0:41:07.5 8:14  34  59.1       3        F 30-39                        
73    272 Howard Hammer         M      Cape May Point       NJ    US      0:41:18.0 0:41:09.0 8:14  51  59.0       16       M 50-59                        
74    235 karl vester           M      Garfield             NJ    US      0:41:14.4 0:41:12.7 8:15  69  69.1       6        M 60-69                        
75    204 Leo Smuda             M      West Orange          NJ    US      0:41:22.8 0:41:19.4 8:16  57  61.7       17       M 50-59                        
76    201 Wade Sjogren          M      Bridgeton            NJ    US      0:41:33.7 0:41:26.6 8:17  57  61.6       18       M 50-59                        
77    319 Lance Lipset          M                                         0:41:44.1 0:41:40.7 8:20  42  54.2       13       M 40-49                        
78    4   Robert Allen          M      Mount Royal          NJ    US      0:41:49.3 0:41:44.0 8:21  50  57.7       19       M 50-59                        
79    331 Marie Affatato        F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:41:58.5 0:41:47.5 8:22  31  57.9       4        F 30-39                        
80    369 David Lambdin         M      Baltimore            MD    US      0:42:13.8 0:42:04.5 8:25  52  58.2       20       M 50-59                        
81    396 Julia Harper          F      Phoenixville         PA    US      0:42:36.6 0:42:22.9 8:29  27  57.1       6        F 20-29                        
82    244 Heather Whren         F      Delanco              NJ    US      0:42:39.7 0:42:32.9 8:31  44  60.2       3        F 40-49                        
83    27  Donna Bushey          F      West Chester         PA    US      0:42:52.9 0:42:48.2 8:34  58  70.2       1        F 50-59                        
84    373 Kent Schellinger      M                                         0:43:08.6 0:42:56.5 8:35  60  61.0       7        M 60-69                        
85    218 Joe Suder             M      Langhorne            PA    US      0:43:09.9 0:43:04.4 8:37  62  61.9       8        M 60-69                        
86    135 Tim Leska             M      Springfield          PA    US      0:43:17.0 0:43:07.4 8:37  40  51.6       14       M 40-49                        
87    293 Paul Reynolds         M      Cape May Court House NJ    US      0:43:20.9 0:43:07.9 8:38  54  57.7       21       M 50-59                        
88    64  Jim DiGuispepe        M      Phoenixville         PA    US      0:43:22.4 0:43:08.4 8:38  53  57.2       22       M 50-59                        
89    134 C. Leska              F      Springfield          PA    US      0:43:18.7 0:43:09.2 8:38  8   71.2       1        F 0-10                         
90    37  Lauren Colabelli      F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:43:35.3 0:43:23.9 8:41  36  56.3       5        F 30-39                        
91    80  Kevin Gordon          M      Lafayette Hill       PA    US      0:43:35.7 0:43:24.2 8:41  40  51.3       15       M 40-49                        
92    15  Kathryn Bennett       F      Cape May             NJ    US      0:43:45.9 0:43:33.1 8:43  24  55.6       7        F 20-29                        
93    121 Tony Krumbhaar        M      Oreland              PA    US      0:43:50.1 0:43:38.7 8:44  29  48.8       11       M 20-29                        
94    329 David Delaney         M      Washington           DC    US      0:43:44.4 0:43:40.3 8:44  30  48.8       13       M 30-39                        
95    39  Frances Cone          F      Moorestown           NJ    US      0:44:05.2 0:43:55.4 8:47  50  62.1       2        F 50-59                        
96    304 Michelle Wrightstone  F      Camp Hill            PA    US      0:44:10.6 0:44:05.6 8:49  48  60.4       4        F 40-49                        
97    52  Frank D'Angelo        M      Center Valley        PA    US      0:44:20.7 0:44:12.6 8:51  57  57.7       23       M 50-59                        
98    270 Erin Shaw             F      New York             NY    US      0:44:46.0 0:44:39.1 8:56  36  54.8       6        F 30-39                        
99    283 Theresa Giamanco      F                                         0:44:46.3 0:44:39.4 8:56  34  54.4       7        F 30-39                        
100   394 Ann Casaday           F      Phoenixville         PA    US      0:44:57.3 0:44:44.1 8:57  58  67.1       3        F 50-59                        
101   295 Colby Radabergh       M      Morrisville          PA    US      0:44:46.1 0:44:46.1 8:57  13  51.5       1        M 11-15                        
102   273 Kori Bronstein        F      Mahwah               NJ    US      0:45:03.4 0:44:58.6 9:00  24  53.8       8        F 20-29                        
103   379 Eric Tricacci         M                                         0:45:09.6 0:44:58.6 9:00  27  47.4       12       M 20-29                        
104   155 Michael McVaugh       M      Cinnaminson          NJ    US      0:45:09.6 0:44:58.8 9:00  54  55.3       24       M 50-59                        
105   154 Ann McVaugh           F      Mount Laurel         NJ    US      0:45:10.3 0:44:59.4 9:00  27  53.8       9        F 20-29                        
106   84  Jeffrey H Gott        M      West Cape May        NJ    US      0:45:06.4 0:44:59.5 9:00  62  59.3       9        M 60-69                        
107   294 Garry Siliverdis      M      Morrisville          PA    US      0:45:01.7 0:44:59.9 9:00  44  51.0       16       M 40-49                        
108   85  Anthony Gowen         M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:45:10.3 0:45:01.5 9:00  41  49.8       17       M 40-49                        
109   333 James Affatto         M      Arapahoe             WY    US      0:45:03.7 0:45:03.7 9:01  64  60.3       10       M 60-69                        
110   185 Dante Romeo           M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:45:31.1 0:45:20.4 9:04  25  47.0       13       M 20-29                        
111   388 David Blum            M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:45:34.7 0:45:27.9 9:06  60  57.6       11       M 60-69                        
112   164 Meghan Morris         F      Lutherville Timonium MD    US      0:45:38.7 0:45:29.1 9:06  47  57.9       5        F 40-49                        
113   49  Megan Croly           F      Delran               NJ    US      0:45:41.9 0:45:30.3 9:06  21  53.2       10       F 20-29                        
114   61  Rachel Devor          F      Cape May Point       NJ    US      0:45:35.3 0:45:32.4 9:06  27  53.1       11       F 20-29                        
115   345 Christine Hardy       F                                         0:45:37.5 0:45:33.6 9:07  36  53.7       8        F 30-39                        
116   81  JOSEPH GORMLEY        M      Andover              NJ    US      0:45:50.4 0:45:40.2 9:08  62  58.4       12       M 60-69                        
117   82  MARYELLEN GORMLEY     F      Andover              NJ    US      0:45:50.7 0:45:40.2 9:08  53  61.8       4        F 50-59                        
118   36  Michael Cola          M      Chester Springs      PA    US      0:46:00.1 0:45:46.6 9:09  60  57.2       13       M 60-69                        
119   210 David Stanoch         M      Chadds Ford          PA    US      0:46:01.2 0:45:48.1 9:10  40  48.6       18       M 40-49                        
120   86  Shanna Gowen          F      Bridgeton            NJ    US      0:46:00.8 0:45:51.4 9:10  41  54.6       6        F 40-49                        
121   132 Susan Leming          F      Haddonfield          NJ    US      0:46:03.0 0:45:55.0 9:11  48  58.0       7        F 40-49                        
122   353 Ed Einhaus            M      Casper               WY    US      0:46:04.0 0:45:57.9 9:12  65  59.6       14       M 60-69                        
123   137 Megan Lipset          F      Basking Ridge        NJ    US      0:46:05.8 0:46:02.1 9:12  41  54.4       8        F 40-49                        
124   183 Josette Reid          F      Fort Washington      PA    US      0:46:06.3 0:46:03.3 9:13  46  56.6       9        F 40-49                        
125   234 Keith Vaughn          M      Clementon            NJ    US      0:46:23.6 0:46:12.0 9:14  56  54.8       25       M 50-59                        
126   397 Susan Barrall         F      Medford              NJ    US      0:46:12.4 0:46:12.4 9:14  55  62.6       5        F 50-59                        
127   44  Dina Cote             F      Washington DC        DC    US      0:47:43.5 0:46:32.8 9:19  52  59.9       6        F 50-59                        
128   187 Christopher Ros       M      Alexandria           VA    US      0:46:59.6 0:46:44.2 9:21  49  51.1       19       M 40-49                        
129   9   Patrice Back          F      Cape May             NJ    US      0:46:51.4 0:46:51.4 9:22  48  56.9       10       F 40-49                        
130   150 Kevin McCann          M      Bridgeton            NJ    US      0:47:11.0 0:47:11.0 9:26  71  61.8       1        M G Maste                      
131   192 Melissa Schaeffer     F      Oley                 PA    US      0:47:18.4 0:47:13.9 9:27  49  57.1       11       F 40-49                        
132   266 Tara Harley           F      Westwood             NJ    US      0:47:25.8 0:47:20.7 9:28  32  51.1       9        F 30-39                        
133   265 Tom Harley            M      Westwood             NJ    US      0:47:27.0 0:47:21.7 9:28  32  45.1       14       M 30-39                        
134   303 Mary Lou Welson       F      Levittown            PA    US      0:47:32.1 0:47:23.2 9:29  55  61.1       7        F 50-59                        
135   79  Paul Gibeault         M      Robbinsville         NJ    US      0:47:43.3 0:47:31.2 9:30  44  48.3       20       M 40-49                        
136   59  John Debelius         M      Rockville            MD    US      0:47:39.2 0:47:33.8 9:31  65  57.6       15       M 60-69                        
137   247 Dana Wren             F      Harrisburg           PA    US      0:47:43.7 0:47:34.1 9:31  29  50.9       12       F 20-29                        
138   236 Denise Vondra         F      Pittsgrove           NJ    US      0:47:48.6 0:47:44.5 9:33  64  68.1       1        F 60-69                        
139   95  Joy Hampton           F      Mullica Hill         NJ    US      0:47:45.9 0:47:45.9 9:33  72  76.5       1        F Masters                      
140   77  Christine Gibeault    F      Robbinsville         NJ    US      0:48:04.9 0:47:52.6 9:35  42  52.7       12       F 40-49                        
141   71  Robert Fendt          M      haddonfield          NJ    US      0:48:10.8 0:48:04.9 9:37  63  56.0       16       M 60-69                        
142   327 Anna Norton           F      Collegeville         PA    US      0:48:13.4 0:48:06.1 9:37  53  58.7       8        F 50-59                        
143   215 Charlie Stewart       M      Ellicott City        MD    US      0:48:23.6 0:48:08.5 9:38  45  48.0       21       M 40-49                        
144   326 Ethan Norton          M      Collegeville         PA    US      0:48:13.2 0:48:11.5 9:38  21  44.2       14       M 20-29                        
145   151 Jane McCarty          F      Cape May Court House NJ    US      0:48:19.8 0:48:16.5 9:39  55  59.9       9        F 50-59                        
146   40  Todd Cone             M      MOORESTOWN           NJ    US      0:48:28.7 0:48:18.0 9:40  50  49.8       26       M 50-59                        
147   343 Mel Cooksey           M      Pottstown            PA    US      0:48:35.5 0:48:25.5 9:41  72  61.0       1        M 70-99                        
148   390 Jennifer Rowland      F      Pennsburg            PA    US      0:48:53.7 0:48:36.9 9:43  32  49.8       10       F 30-39                        
149   229 Alan Urek             M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:48:45.0 0:48:38.6 9:44  61  54.3       17       M 60-69                        
150   7   Jean Appelonia- smith F      Cape May             NJ    US      0:48:57.9 0:48:49.0 9:46  53  57.8       10       F 50-59                        
151   391 Joan McDonald         F                                         0:49:04.8 0:48:56.0 9:47  60  63.0       2        F 60-69                        
152   188 Michael Rosolowsky    M      Hamilton             NJ    US      0:49:12.0 0:48:58.0 9:48  64  55.5       18       M 60-69                        
153   123 DANI KULP             F      Collegeville         PA    US      0:49:27.1 0:49:20.8 9:52  36  49.5       11       F 30-39                        
154   344 Michael Lyncg         M                                         0:49:27.4 0:49:23.1 9:53  40  45.1       22       M 40-49                        
155   368 Coleen Lambdin        F      Baltimore            MD    US      0:50:03.0 0:49:53.7 9:59  52  55.9       11       F 50-59                        
156   149 Donna McBride         F      Potomac              MD    US      0:50:11.1 0:49:59.8 10:00 54  57.2       12       F 50-59                        
157   214 Brita Stewart         F      Ellicott City        MD    US      0:51:05.7 0:50:50.7 10:10 42  49.6       13       F 40-49                        
158   189 Hannah Rupp           F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:51:04.1 0:50:53.4 10:11 23  47.6       13       F 20-29                        
159   140 Alicia Loughery       F      Cherry Hill          NJ    US      0:51:09.5 0:50:58.9 10:12 33  47.6       12       F 30-39                        
160   160 Jim Moreton           M      Wildwood             NJ    US      0:51:09.6 0:50:59.7 10:12 57  50.0       27       M 50-59                        
161   350 Cheyenne Randle       F                                         0:51:13.9 0:51:02.4 10:12 24  47.4       14       F 20-29                        
162   382 Kelly Tonia           F                                         0:51:14.0 0:51:02.9 10:13 46  51.1       14       F 40-49                        
163   374 Eric Palm             M                                         0:51:17.6 0:51:05.3 10:13 57  49.9       28       M 50-59                        
164   67  Jill Duncan           F      Ocean City           NJ    US      0:51:15.8 0:51:11.0 10:14 60  60.2       3        F 60-69                        
165   50  Kathleen Crosson      F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:51:32.0 0:51:29.6 10:18 40  48.4       15       F 40-49                        
166   227 Herb Townsend         M      Naples               FL    US      0:51:45.2 0:51:37.2 10:19 80  66.2       2        M 70-99                        
167   284 Megan Smith           F      Phoenixville         PA    US      0:52:04.9 0:51:53.1 10:23 25  46.6       15       F 20-29                        
168   88  Mia Grant             F      Springfield          PA    US      0:53:03.0 0:52:49.8 10:34 47  49.9       16       F 40-49                        
169   126 Michael Laskodi       M      West Cape May        NJ    US      0:53:15.8 0:53:03.2 10:37 71  54.9       3        M 70-99                        
170   213 Suzanne Steele        F      Tabernacle           NJ    US      0:53:24.3 0:53:12.5 10:39 55  54.4       13       F 50-59                        
171   45  Timothy Cote          M      Washington DC        DC    US      0:53:43.6 0:53:27.4 10:41 54  46.5       29       M 50-59                        
172   115 John Kennedy          M      Clementon            NJ    US      0:53:44.0 0:53:31.5 10:42 66  51.7       19       M 60-69                        
173   119 Victoria Komarnicki   F      Haddonfield          NJ    US      0:53:53.6 0:53:47.9 10:46 61  58.1       4        F 60-69                        
174   208 Drew Stackhouse       M      Harleysville         PA    US      0:54:54.7 0:54:49.5 10:58 24  38.9       15       M 20-29                        
175   209 Julia Stackhouse      F      Harleysville         PA    US      0:54:54.6 0:54:49.6 10:58 19  44.3       1        F 16-19                        
176   245 Colleen Woy           F      Chambersburg         PA    US      0:55:02.0 0:54:55.6 10:59 55  52.7       14       F 50-59                        
177   102 Carol Hoekje          F      Lambertville         NJ    US      0:56:05.0 0:55:53.0 11:11 68  61.6       5        F 60-69                        
178   316 Gina Patel            F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:56:16.0 0:56:11.1 11:14 38  43.8       13       F 30-39                        
179   389 Mark Woodland         M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:56:25.7 0:56:18.2 11:16 61  46.9       20       M 60-69                        
180   323 Faith Weintraub       F                                         0:56:46.8 0:56:36.4 11:19 62  55.9       6        F 60-69                        
181   143 Shelby Maguire        F      Northampton          PA    US      0:56:49.5 0:56:36.9 11:19 29  42.7       16       F 20-29                        
182   212 Sam Steele            M      New York             NY    US      0:57:32.9 0:57:14.0 11:27 24  37.2       16       M 20-29                        
183   254 Tina Lawson           F      West Chester         PA    US      0:57:34.4 0:57:21.9 11:28 53  49.2       15       F 50-59                        
184   166 Douglas Moses         M      Cape May             NJ    US      0:57:58.0 0:57:53.2 11:35 58  44.5       30       M 50-59                        
185   114 Cathy Johnson-Wilhelm F      Egg Harbor Township  NJ    US      0:58:16.6 0:58:06.5 11:37 56  50.4       16       F 50-59                        
186   239 Eileen Walsh          F      North Plainfield     NJ    US      0:58:34.5 0:58:19.6 11:40 54  49.0       17       F 50-59                        
187   69  Meggan Engelke-Ros    F      Alexandria           VA    US      0:58:52.2 0:58:36.9 11:43 48  45.5       17       F 40-49                        
188   302 Betsy Simonds         F      Bristol              PA    US      0:59:33.8 0:59:24.9 11:53 60  51.9       7        F 60-69                        
189   186 Mollie Roque          F      Plainville           MA    US      0:59:33.1 0:59:25.3 11:53 31  40.7       14       F 30-39                        
190   264 Joan Hluchan          F      Westwood             NJ    US      1:00:13.4 1:00:07.4 12:01 68  57.2       8        F 60-69                        
191   94  Terri-Lynn Hamby      F      Villas               NJ    US      1:01:51.8 1:01:34.6 12:19 48  43.3       18       F 40-49                        
192   240 Fran Walsh            M      North Plainfield     NJ    US      1:01:52.2 1:01:37.3 12:19 62  43.3       21       M 60-69                        
193   342 Jean D'Angelo         F      Casper               WY    US      1:01:57.4 1:01:48.9 12:22 49  43.6       19       F 40-49                        
194   220 Roseann Termini       F      North Cape May       NJ    US      1:02:20.9 1:02:12.2 12:26 66  53.7       9        F 60-69                        
195   58  James Deamer          M      Wildwood             NJ    US      1:02:56.6 1:02:48.3 12:34 66  44.1       22       M 60-69                        
196   57  Darlene Deamer        F      Wildwood             NJ    US      1:04:49.3 1:04:43.0 12:57 57  45.8       18       F 50-59                        
197   48  Kathy Croly           F      Delran               NJ    US      1:05:52.7 1:05:39.0 13:08 50  41.5       19       F 50-59                        
198   18  Amy Bernhardt         F      Columbus             NJ    US      1:11:57.6 1:11:41.8 14:20 51  38.5       20       F 50-59                        
199   180 Maxine Puzio          F      Toms River           NJ    US      1:16:43.0 1:16:41.0 15:20 61  40.7       10       F 60-69                        
200   6   Jill Angie            F      Princeton            NJ    US      1:22:57.2 1:22:41.9 16:32 51  33.4       21       F 50-59                        
201   72  Michele Ferrero       F      Cape May Court House NJ    US      1:27:05.3 1:26:54.7 17:23 45  29.7       20       F 40-49                        
202   393 Basil Beck            M      Bountiful            UT    US      1:31:38.1 1:31:29.4 18:18 82  39.3       4        M 70-99                        


Top Male Finisher - 5 Mile
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Samuel Weintraub 288 26  1       M      Philadelphia PA US 27:30.3 
2     Tim Burns        275 29  2       M      Randolph NJ US     27:46.1 
3     Tanner Walter    258 17  3       M      New Columbia PA US 28:25.4 


Top Female Finisher - 5 Mile
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location                   Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ========================== ======= 
1     Lisa Kuliczkowski 122 54  24      F      Yardley PA US              36:25.8 
2     Julia Budd        25  31  32      F      Cape May Court House NJ US 37:24.8 
3     Mimi Newcomer     370 61  33      F      Lancaster PA US            37:27.8 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Michael Duncan 68  60  41      M      Ocean City NJ US 38:30.8 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Joy Hampton 95  72  139     F      Mullica Hill NJ US 47:45.9 


Top Male Finisher - Golden Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Kevin McCann 150 71  130     M      Bridgeton NJ US 47:11 


Male 11 to 15
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Colby Radabergh 295 13  101     M      Morrisville PA US 44:46.1 


Male 16 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Aidan Nadell 168 16  26      M      Dresher PA US 36:44.4 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Charles Scherr  347 24  5       M      New York NY US       30:22.3 
2     Jake Berkelbach 386 26  8       M      Salt Lake City UT US 31:38.6 
3     Timothy Bateman 13  24  9       M      Lewes DE US          33:28.3 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Paul Wheaton  387 31  7       M                        31:23.6 
2     Brion Conaway 38  35  16      M      Woodbine NJ US    35:26.9 
3     David Merlie  392 38  17      M      Saint Louis MO US 35:35.7 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Tom Ferzetti   74  44  4       M      Ocean City NJ US 29:41.0 
2     Charles Hooker 104 44  11      M      Camp Hill PA US  34:12.2 
3     Jared Bilanin  354 45  20      M                       35:58.8 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location                   Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ========================== ======= 
1     Fred Klevan  383 57  6       M                                 30:41.5 
2     William Hill 101 55  10      M      Media PA US                34:05.3 
3     John Thomson 224 53  12      M      Cape May Court House NJ US 34:19.5 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Harry Bilicki 21  62  43      M      Mays Landing NJ US 38:45.0 
2     Norby Vondra  237 63  62      M      Pittsgrove NJ US   40:12.4 
3     Brett Cherry  34  60  63      M      Elkton MD US       40:15.0 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     C. Leska 134 8   89      F      Springfield PA US 43:09.2 


Female 16 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Julia Stackhouse 209 19  175     F      Harleysville PA US 54:49.6 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Alexa Bushey 26  22  34      F      West Chester PA US 37:36.6 
2     Leah Hill    100 21  35      F      Media PA US        37:47.9 
3     Kate Casaday 395 27  46      F      Phoenixville PA US 38:58.2 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Eleonore Gossart 83  39  38      F      Astoria NY US    38:09.9 
2     Jessica Haberman 91  33  50      F      Ocean View NJ US 39:20.3 
3     Luvean Myers     330 34  72      F      Washington DC US 41:07.5 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Julie Lamb    125 43  47      F      New York NY US  39:03.1 
2     Heather Benz  16  44  53      F      Westfield NJ US 39:28.7 
3     Heather Whren 244 44  82      F      Delanco NJ US   42:32.9 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Donna Bushey 27  58  83      F      West Chester PA US 42:48.2 
2     Frances Cone 39  50  95      F      Moorestown NJ US   43:55.4 
3     Ann Casaday  394 58  100     F      Phoenixville PA US 44:44.1 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Denise Vondra 236 64  138     F      Pittsgrove NJ US 47:44.5 
2     Joan McDonald 391 60  151     F                       48:56.0 
3     Jill Duncan   67  60  164     F      Ocean City NJ US 51:11.0 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.