Results For
Rotary Runs The Beach 2021

Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                  Gender City               State Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division     
                                                            Time      Time                Place                 
===== ===================== ====== ================== ===== ========= ========= ===== === ======== ============ 
1     Matt Harrington       M      Granger            IN    0:21:18.8 0:21:18.2 6:51  49  1        M Overall    
2     Ryan Wall             M      Los Gatos          CA    0:22:02.7 0:22:00.3 7:05  38  1        M 30-39      
3     Joe Randles           M      Waverley           NS    0:22:07.3 0:22:06.3 7:07  34  2        M 30-39      
4     Travis Rowell         M                               0:22:17.8 0:22:09.9 7:08  33  3        M 30-39      
5     Chris Williams        M      Indian Rocks Beach FL    0:22:16.8 0:22:15.5 7:10  38  4        M 30-39      
6     David Hays            M                               0:22:46.1 0:22:44.9 7:19  38  5        M 30-39      
7     Jontai McQueen        M                               0:22:59.4 0:22:58.8 7:24  36  6        M 30-39      
8     Paul Gray             M      Largo              FL    0:23:02.4 0:23:01.9 7:25  52  1        M 50-59      
9     Gordie Kay            M      Largo              FL    0:23:09.8 0:23:07.0 7:26  51  2        M 50-59      
10    Albert Valk           M      Walden             NY    0:23:10.1 0:23:10.1 7:27  70  1        M 70-99      
11    Aidan Griffin         M      Largo              FL    0:23:19.0 0:23:11.2 7:28  13  1        M 1-14       
12    Vassil Raytchev       M      Largo              FL    0:23:44.3 0:23:42.0 7:38  35  7        M 30-39      
13    J. Greene             M                               0:23:44.0 0:23:42.2 7:38  10  2        M 1-14       
14    Carol Geddes          F      Wesley Chapel      FL    0:24:01.8 0:23:58.2 7:43  36  1        F Overall    
15    Austin Kilpatrick     M      Rochester          MI    0:24:18.4 0:24:05.2 7:45  24  1        M 20-29      
16    Theo Simon            M      Indian Rocks Beach FL    0:24:16.2 0:24:12.0 7:47  15  1        M 15-19      
17    Gary Morin            M                               0:24:21.0 0:24:20.4 7:50  64  1        M 60-69      
18    Ron Haney             M      Clearwater         FL    0:24:23.6 0:24:23.0 7:51  62  2        M 60-69      
19    Cary Shrapnel         M      Indian Rocks Beach FL    0:24:27.9 0:24:23.0 7:51  51  3        M 50-59      
20    Shaunn DeMuth         F      Seminole           FL    0:24:29.9 0:24:27.3 7:52  55  1        F 50-59      
21    Jeff Underwood        M      Indian Rocks Beach FL    0:25:09.4 0:25:08.8 8:06  56  4        M 50-59      
22    Addison Ozakyol       M      Pinellas Park      FL    0:25:21.9 0:25:19.9 8:09  24  2        M 20-29      
23    Tyler Yaudas          M                               0:25:23.7 0:25:20.9 8:10  33  8        M 30-39      
24    Julie Yung            F                               0:25:30.7 0:25:27.0 8:11  38  1        F 30-39      
25    Madeline Davis        F      Indian Rocks Beach FL    0:25:52.3 0:25:29.9 8:12  49  1        F 40-49      
26    Deanna Wall           F      Los Gatos          CA    0:26:09.8 0:26:04.4 8:24  32  2        F 30-39      
27    Mike Laura            M      New Port Richey    FL    0:26:21.2 0:26:07.6 8:25  31  9        M 30-39      
28    Rafael Lohmer         M                               0:26:15.2 0:26:13.2 8:26  29  3        M 20-29      
29    Teresa Martin         F      Indian Rocks Beach FL    0:26:25.0 0:26:22.0 8:29  43  2        F 40-49      
30    Glenn Franklin        M      Indian Rocks Beach FL    0:26:56.8 0:26:36.0 8:34  56  5        M 50-59      
31    Ed Hoofnagle          M      Indian Rocks Beach FL    0:26:53.9 0:26:45.0 8:37  50  6        M 50-59      
32    John Noell            M      Clearwater         FL    0:27:00.1 0:26:52.9 8:39  64  3        M 60-69      
33    Susan Ngo             F      Tampa              FL    0:26:58.5 0:26:56.2 8:40  42  3        F 40-49      
34    Vanessa Bennett       F                               0:27:00.6 0:26:56.3 8:40  50  2        F 50-59      
35    Fatimah Ebadi         F      Seminole           FL    0:27:06.3 0:27:01.1 8:42  30  3        F 30-39      
36    Ed Vella              M      Largo              FL    0:27:14.3 0:27:01.8 8:42  55  7        M 50-59      
37    Ron Perrott           M                               0:27:07.6 0:27:03.1 8:42  57  8        M 50-59      
38    Andrea LaLomia        F      Largo              FL    0:27:20.9 0:27:03.2 8:42  50  3        F 50-59      
39    Joe Capobianco        M      Indian Rocks Beach FL    0:27:09.2 0:27:03.3 8:42  53  9        M 50-59      
40    Bonnie Kay            F      Largo              FL    0:27:22.1 0:27:03.6 8:43  50  4        F 50-59      
41    Jay Lebsack           M      Land O Lakes       FL    0:27:11.7 0:27:04.2 8:43  43  1        M 40-49      
42    Troy Heany            M      LargoLargo         FL    0:27:13.0 0:27:05.5 8:43  44  2        M 40-49      
43    Jessica Streets       F      Largo              FL    0:27:16.5 0:27:12.8 8:46  36  4        F 30-39      
44    Erika Oliver          F      Largo              FL    0:27:17.0 0:27:13.1 8:46  40  4        F 40-49      
45    Nick Diceglie         M                               0:27:21.2 0:27:13.2 8:46  45  3        M 40-49      
46    M. Van Laten          M      Dyer               IN    0:27:26.1 0:27:20.1 8:48  9   3        M 1-14       
47    George Van Laten      M      Dyer               IN    0:27:26.2 0:27:22.3 8:49  40  4        M 40-49      
48    Luis Quevedogarcia    M      TampaTampa         FL    0:27:45.1 0:27:22.8 8:49  56  10       M 50-59      
49    Michael Burke         M      North Bay          ON    0:27:41.4 0:27:26.7 8:50  66  4        M 60-69      
50    Charles Johnson       M      Brooksville        FL    0:28:01.5 0:27:45.8 8:56  31  10       M 30-39      
51    Anonymous Participant M                               0:28:20.5 0:28:14.1 9:05  59  11       M 50-59      
52    William Atkinson      M      Indian Rocks Beach FL    0:28:50.7 0:28:27.3 9:10  55  12       M 50-59      
53    Dean Drugash          M      Largo              FL    0:28:37.3 0:28:32.5 9:11  29  4        M 20-29      
54    JODY SHIRLEY          F      Belleair Beach     FL    0:28:54.1 0:28:34.0 9:12  52  5        F 50-59      
55    Bryn Tenney           F      Gainesville        FL    0:28:54.6 0:28:37.6 9:13  36  5        F 30-39      
56    Vernon Demmons        M      Largo              FL    0:28:47.1 0:28:43.8 9:15  72  2        M 70-99      
57    Christy Nichols       F      Largo              FL    0:28:53.7 0:28:45.1 9:15  51  6        F 50-59      
58    Casey LaLomia         M      Largo              FL    0:29:02.8 0:28:52.9 9:18  47  5        M 40-49      
59    Larry Goodman         M      Saint Paul         MN    0:29:21.8 0:28:59.9 9:20  52  13       M 50-59      
60    Ryan Schiebinger      M      Seminole           FL    0:29:08.2 0:29:03.2 9:21  27  5        M 20-29      
61    Karen Scarpinato      F      Seminole           FL    0:29:19.2 0:29:11.4 9:24  63  1        F 60-69      
62    Alan Edwards          M      Indian Rocks Beach FL    0:29:26.2 0:29:13.9 9:25  55  14       M 50-59      
63    Helene Simon          F      Indian Rocks Beach FL    0:29:29.7 0:29:14.6 9:25  44  5        F 40-49      
64    Patty Zagami          F                               0:29:28.4 0:29:20.2 9:27  49  6        F 40-49      
65    Jeff Funk             M      Duluth             MN    0:29:33.7 0:29:24.6 9:28  57  15       M 50-59      
66    Jamie Gustin          F      Seminole           FL    0:29:48.6 0:29:36.1 9:32  42  7        F 40-49      
67    Dena Perkins          F      Indian Rocks Beach FL    0:29:48.4 0:29:36.5 9:32  34  6        F 30-39      
68    Sara Scholz           F      Seminole           FL    0:29:48.2 0:29:36.5 9:32  41  8        F 40-49      
69    Elena kourchenko      F      Indian Rocks Beach FL    0:29:57.0 0:29:37.6 9:32  53  7        F 50-59      
70    Maricela Nonthe       F      Clearwater         FL    0:34:37.1 0:29:47.2 9:35  31  7        F 30-39      
71    Jennifer Day          F      Largo              FL    0:30:06.1 0:29:53.0 9:37  55  8        F 50-59      
72    J. Raytchev           F      Largolargo         FL    0:29:56.1 0:29:53.6 9:37  10  1        F 1-14       
73    Michael Barnhart      M      Largo              FL    0:30:24.6 0:30:14.7 9:44  31  11       M 30-39      
74    Kelly DeLeo           F      Indian Rocks Beach FL    0:30:37.7 0:30:16.3 9:45  54  9        F 50-59      
75    Anthony DeLeo         M      Indian Rocks Beach FL    0:30:38.6 0:30:17.4 9:45  55  16       M 50-59      
76    Jeni Bond             F                               0:30:22.5 0:30:19.3 9:46  41  9        F 40-49      
77    Jim Enicks            M      Indian Rocks Beach FL    0:30:53.4 0:30:32.2 9:50  52  17       M 50-59      
78    Paul Zagami           M                               0:30:56.0 0:30:48.4 9:55  55  18       M 50-59      
79    Karen Grischuk        F      Conway             SC    0:31:06.7 0:30:57.9 9:58  52  10       F 50-59      
80    Noelle Daniel         F      Indian Rocks Beach FL    0:31:06.9 0:31:00.8 9:59  45  10       F 40-49      
81    Bob Glenn             M      Seminole           FL    0:31:29.5 0:31:08.1 10:01 69  5        M 60-69      
82    Denise Vander Werf    F      Lutz               FL    0:31:14.4 0:31:09.4 10:02 48  11       F 40-49      
83    Jeff Lannigan         M                               0:31:50.9 0:31:41.9 10:12 56  19       M 50-59      
84    Becky Russell         F      Pinellas Park      FL    0:32:12.6 0:31:53.0 10:16 57  11       F 50-59      
85    Doug Valery           M      Indian Rocks Beach FL    0:32:04.3 0:31:54.5 10:16 49  6        M 40-49      
86    Yvonne Perkins        F      Largo              FL    0:32:10.8 0:32:02.6 10:19 57  12       F 50-59      
87    Charlotte Sichler     F                               0:32:14.0 0:32:08.0 10:21 17  1        F 15-19      
88    David Tenney          M      Gainesville        FL    0:32:28.1 0:32:10.7 10:21 41  7        M 40-49      
89    Cheryl Farfan         F      Largo              FL    0:32:44.2 0:32:26.7 10:27 42  12       F 40-49      
90    John Randles          M      Waverley           NS    0:32:42.6 0:32:28.0 10:27 66  6        M 60-69      
91    Matt Slawson          M      New Port Richey    FL    0:32:45.4 0:32:30.4 10:28 30  12       M 30-39      
92    Heather Berberich     F      Seminole           FL    0:33:02.7 0:32:42.5 10:32 38  8        F 30-39      
93    Christopher Barnas    M      Clearwater         FL    0:33:02.3 0:32:54.9 10:36 56  20       M 50-59      
94    Casandra Chatman      F      Clearwater         FL    0:33:17.5 0:32:56.6 10:36 48  13       F 40-49      
95    Mike Shea             M      Clearwater Beach   FL    0:33:08.6 0:32:58.0 10:37 59  21       M 50-59      
96    Scott Klein           M      Largo              FL    0:33:16.9 0:33:01.5 10:38 31  13       M 30-39      
97    Brenda Vella          F      Largo              FL    0:33:25.1 0:33:10.9 10:41 59  13       F 50-59      
98    Cheri Gray            F      Largo              FL    0:33:37.6 0:33:15.8 10:42 49  14       F 40-49      
99    Kim Thornburg         F                               0:33:51.1 0:33:47.0 10:52 48  15       F 40-49      
100   bill Kraft            M      Irving             NY    0:33:52.3 0:33:51.0 10:54 68  7        M 60-69      
101   Lindsey Schiebinger   F      Seminole           FL    0:34:03.6 0:33:58.6 10:56 30  9        F 30-39      
102   David Hays Sr         M                               0:34:11.1 0:34:10.5 11:00 66  8        M 60-69      
103   Lan Vaughan           M      Indian Rocks Beach FL    0:34:19.0 0:34:13.5 11:01 52  22       M 50-59      
104   Scotti Vaughan        F      Indian Rocks Beach FL    0:34:19.1 0:34:13.6 11:01 53  14       F 50-59      
105   Sharon Siebert        F      Holden             ME    0:34:37.8 0:34:22.7 11:04 50  15       F 50-59      
106   Lauree Gott           F      Old Town           ME    0:34:37.4 0:34:22.9 11:04 54  16       F 50-59      
107   Vernon Bryant         M      Largo              FL    0:34:30.0 0:34:26.8 11:05 63  9        M 60-69      
108   Jaime Marker          F      Saint Petersburg   FL    0:34:52.4 0:34:38.6 11:09 32  10       F 30-39      
109   Chris Marker          M      Saint Petersburg   FL    0:34:52.3 0:34:38.9 11:09 31  14       M 30-39      
110   Judi Randles          F      Waverley           NS    0:35:35.3 0:35:21.0 11:23 64  2        F 60-69      
111   Lisa Parrill          F      Largo              FL    0:35:53.2 0:35:32.4 11:26 52  17       F 50-59      
112   Calleigh Ross         F      Clearwater         FL    0:36:12.1 0:35:50.1 11:32 24  1        F 20-29      
113   Megan Cox             F      Largo              FL    0:36:11.6 0:35:50.2 11:32 27  2        F 20-29      
114   Nicole Matuska        F      Seminole           FL    0:36:11.2 0:35:51.7 11:33 35  11       F 30-39      
115   frank farmer          M      Indian Rocks Beach FL    0:36:04.0 0:35:55.0 11:34 65  10       M 60-69      
116   Mike Martino          M      Seminole           FL    0:41:46.8 0:36:10.2 11:39 48  8        M 40-49      
117   Mike Kilpatrick       M      Rochester          MI    0:36:25.2 0:36:11.7 11:39 61  11       M 60-69      
118   Jan Kilpatrick        F      Rochester          MI    0:36:47.0 0:36:33.3 11:46 56  18       F 50-59      
119   Cecily Culbreth       F      Largo              FL    0:36:48.3 0:36:43.4 11:49 42  16       F 40-49      
120   Mick McNamara         M                               0:36:51.5 0:36:44.6 11:50 57  23       M 50-59      
121   Laurel Murray         F                               0:37:17.1 0:36:57.6 11:54 49  17       F 40-49      
122   Kennedy Morton        F                               0:37:12.9 0:37:09.1 11:57     1        No Age Given 
123   Michelle Sherwood     F      Seminole           FL    0:37:58.0 0:37:38.4 12:07 51  19       F 50-59      
124   Nickole Bozeman       F      Indian Rocks Beach FL    0:38:13.0 0:37:57.8 12:13 49  18       F 40-49      
125   Karen Snyder          F      Indian Rocks Beach FL    0:38:34.9 0:38:21.8 12:21 61  3        F 60-69      
126   A. Griffin            M      Largo              FL    0:38:34.9 0:38:25.3 12:22 11  4        M 1-14       
127   Sean Griffin          M      Largo              FL    0:38:39.3 0:38:29.8 12:23 48  9        M 40-49      
128   Shannon Nealey        F      Largo              FL    0:39:07.9 0:38:35.5 12:25 38  12       F 30-39      
129   Liz Hughes            F      Indian Rocks Beach FL    0:39:08.4 0:38:36.1 12:25 38  13       F 30-39      
130   Diana Garrand         F      Seminole           FL    0:38:50.2 0:38:45.5 12:29 66  4        F 60-69      
131   Jennifer Murphy       F                               0:39:17.0 0:39:00.5 12:33 54  20       F 50-59      
132   Elizabeth Atkinson    F      Indian Rocks Beach FL    0:39:32.9 0:39:09.1 12:36 54  21       F 50-59      
133   Rosemary Jarrett      F      Indian Rocks Beach FL    0:39:55.5 0:39:31.5 12:43 56  22       F 50-59      
134   Carole Torreano       F      Largo              FL    0:39:42.0 0:39:38.7 12:46 70  1        F 70-99      
135   Jordan Edwards        F      Indian Rocks Beach FL    0:39:52.7 0:39:40.3 12:46 25  3        F 20-29      
136   Bianca Dupree         F      Indian Rocks Beach FL    0:39:53.1 0:39:41.4 12:46 26  4        F 20-29      
137   Mayce Prener          F                               0:39:53.7 0:39:42.6 12:47 26  5        F 20-29      
138   Terri Lynn Morton     F                               0:39:52.2 0:39:47.8 12:49 46  19       F 40-49      
139   R. Morton             M                               0:39:52.3 0:39:48.1 12:49 10  5        M 1-14       
140   Richard Rogers        M                               0:40:37.7 0:40:15.2 12:57 63  12       M 60-69      
141   Peter Gruener         M      Macomb             MI    0:40:33.6 0:40:27.1 13:01 71  3        M 70-99      
142   Tanya Hendry          F      Pinellas Park      FL    0:40:42.1 0:40:33.0 13:03 37  14       F 30-39      
143   Jiri Novak            M      Largo              FL    0:40:45.2 0:40:43.0 13:06 58  24       M 50-59      
144   Christina Soto        F      Dunedin            FL    0:40:44.9 0:40:43.6 13:07 23  6        F 20-29      
145   Katie Rickel          F      Indian Rocks Beach FL    0:41:00.8 0:40:51.1 13:09 37  15       F 30-39      
146   Richard LeBeau        M      Largo              FL    0:41:13.1 0:41:09.9 13:15 75  4        M 70-99      
147   rainer moeller        M      seminole           FL    0:41:36.8 0:41:16.1 13:17 73  5        M 70-99      
148   Colleen Crabbe        F      Gainesville        FL    0:41:45.3 0:41:27.7 13:21 36  16       F 30-39      
149   margaret taylor       F      Seminole           FL    0:42:19.1 0:41:58.8 13:31 69  5        F 60-69      
150   Rebecca Bubar         F      Old Town           ME    0:42:34.3 0:42:17.5 13:37 64  6        F 60-69      
151   Melanie Bevan         F      Indian Rocks Beach FL    0:43:18.6 0:43:03.4 13:52 52  23       F 50-59      
152   Loreen Stay           F      Indian Rocks Beach FL    0:43:35.3 0:43:07.6 13:53 58  24       F 50-59      
153   Riley Vaughan         F      Indian Rocks Beach FL    0:43:54.7 0:43:49.3 14:06 13  2        F 1-14       
154   ROBERT MCKENNA        M      Largo              FL    0:44:25.4 0:43:58.0 14:09 72  6        M 70-99      
155   GAYL CARTER-CUNO      F      Clearwater Beach   FL    0:44:35.3 0:44:24.6 14:18 75  2        F 70-99      
156   KATHY FARRELL         F      Indian Rocks Beach FL    0:44:45.6 0:44:34.6 14:21 66  7        F 60-69      
157   Tina Spagnola         F      Clearwater         FL    0:45:07.7 0:44:53.7 14:27 58  25       F 50-59      
158   Laurie Ross           F      Clearwater         FL    0:45:19.9 0:44:55.1 14:27 58  26       F 50-59      
159   Albert Valery         M      Indian Rocks Beach FL    0:46:14.2 0:46:05.5 14:50 79  7        M 70-99      
160   HEATHER STEWART       F      Winter Haven       FL    0:46:55.8 0:46:32.3 14:59 49  20       F 40-49      
161   Angela Key            F      Indian Rocks Beach FL    0:46:44.5 0:46:37.9 15:01 55  27       F 50-59      
162   Betty OBrien          F      Indian Rocks Beach FL    0:46:44.6 0:46:38.1 15:01 53  28       F 50-59      
163   Mary Jo McLean        F      Lake Villa         IL    0:46:55.7 0:46:39.0 15:01 58  29       F 50-59      
164   Dorothy Michon        F      Indian Rocks Beach FL    0:47:14.9 0:46:54.0 15:06 63  8        F 60-69      
165   Stacy Myers           F      Brandon            FL    0:47:39.1 0:47:24.7 15:16 51  30       F 50-59      
166   Sharon Holmes         F      Indian Rocks Beach FL    0:47:39.3 0:47:24.8 15:16 48  21       F 40-49      
167   Eileen Wilhelm        F      Clearwater Beach   FL    0:47:54.1 0:47:43.5 15:22 68  9        F 60-69      
168   Aiden Vaughan         M      Indian Rocks Beach FL    0:48:35.7 0:48:31.0 15:37 13  6        M 1-14       
169   Yara Torres           F      Indian Rocks Beach FL    0:48:56.3 0:48:31.3 15:37 43  22       F 40-49      
170   Suzanne Shannon       F      Largo              FL    0:48:56.6 0:48:31.7 15:37 34  17       F 30-39      
171   Lindsay Anello        F      Clearwater         FL    0:49:04.7 0:48:40.1 15:40 37  18       F 30-39      
172   RITA BALE             F      BELLEAIR BLUFFS    FL    0:49:35.8 0:49:19.4 15:53 68  10       F 60-69      
173   MIKE BURGAUER         M      BELLEAIR BLUFFS    FL    0:49:35.5 0:49:19.4 15:53 63  13       M 60-69      
174   Lindsay McNamara      F                               0:50:38.5 0:50:10.8 16:09 57  31       F 50-59      
175   Bryan Ludwig          M      Seminole           FL    0:50:38.3 0:50:15.9 16:11 42  10       M 40-49      
176   Daymion Phelps        F      Indian Rocks Beach FL    0:51:20.4 0:51:08.9 16:28 44  23       F 40-49      
177   Marjorie ODay         F      Indian Shores      FL    0:51:20.6 0:51:09.3 16:28 82  3        F 70-99      
178   I. Phelps             F      Indian Rocks Beach FL    0:53:47.5 0:53:35.8 17:15 8   3        F 1-14       
179   Melanie Kruszona      F      Indian Rocks Beach FL    0:54:49.0 0:54:23.8 17:31 54  32       F 50-59      
180   Deborah Durell        F      Clearwater         FL    0:54:49.5 0:54:24.9 17:31 51  33       F 50-59      
181   Elizabeth Royse       F      Indian Rocks Beach FL    0:54:50.0 0:54:25.2 17:31 55  34       F 50-59      
182   Laurie Deer           F      Indian Rocks Beach FL    0:55:15.5 0:54:56.5 17:41 50  35       F 50-59      
183   Rogers Quimby         M      Indian Rocks Beach FL    0:55:16.1 0:54:56.9 17:41 63  14       M 60-69      
184   Michelle Edwards      F      Indian Rocks Beach FL    0:55:18.5 0:55:05.6 17:44 51  36       F 50-59      
185   Luz Lopez             F      Indian Rocks Beach FL    0:57:06.2 0:56:43.5 18:15 66  11       F 60-69      
186   Ricardo Thompson      M      Indian Rocks Beach FL    0:57:06.3 0:56:43.8 18:16 67  15       M 60-69      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Matt Harrington 167 49  1       M      Granger IN US 21:18.8 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Carol Geddes 174 36  14      F      Wesley Chapel FL US 24:01.8 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Aidan Griffin 87  13  11      M      Largo FL US 23:11.2 
2     J. Greene     200 10  13      M                  23:42.2 
3     M. Van Laten  176 9   46      M      Dyer IN US  27:20.1 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======================== ===== 
1     Theo Simon 146 15  16      M      Indian Rocks Beach FL US 24:12 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Austin Kilpatrick 179 24  15      M      Rochester MI US     24:05.2 
2     Addison Ozakyol   23  24  22      M      Pinellas Park FL US 25:19.9 
3     Rafael Lohmer     602 29  28      M                          26:13.2 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Ryan Wall     51  38  2       M      Los Gatos CA US 22:00.3 
2     Joe Randles   93  34  3       M      Waverley NS CA  22:06.3 
3     Travis Rowell 694 33  4       M                      22:09.9 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jay Lebsack   180 43  41      M      Land O Lakes FL US 27:04.2 
2     Troy Heany    133 44  42      M      LargoLargo FL US   27:05.5 
3     Nick Diceglie 695 45  45      M                         27:13.2 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Paul Gray     31  52  8       M      Largo FL US              23:01.9 
2     Gordie Kay    56  51  9       M      Largo FL US              23:07.0 
3     Cary Shrapnel 38  51  19      M      Indian Rocks Beach FL US 24:23.0 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Gary Morin 684 64  17      M                       24:20.4 
2     Ron Haney  171 62  18      M      Clearwater FL US 24:23.0 
3     John Noell 700 64  32      M      Clearwater FL US 26:52.9 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Albert Valk    140 70  10      M      Walden NY US 23:10.1 
2     Vernon Demmons 19  72  56      M      Largo FL US  28:43.8 
3     Peter Gruener  124 71  141     M      Macomb MI US 40:27.1 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     J. Raytchev   105 10  72      F      Largolargo FL US         29:53.6 
2     Riley Vaughan 15  13  153     F      Indian Rocks Beach FL US 43:49.3 
3     I. Phelps     130 8   178     F      Indian Rocks Beach FL US 53:35.8 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Charlotte Sichler 193 17  87      F               32:08 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Calleigh Ross  136 24  112     F      Clearwater FL US         35:50.1 
2     Megan Cox      139 27  113     F      Largo FL US              35:50.2 
3     Jordan Edwards 150 25  135     F      Indian Rocks Beach FL US 39:40.3 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Julie Yung    196 38  24      F                      25:27.0 
2     Deanna Wall   50  32  26      F      Los Gatos CA US 26:04.4 
3     Fatimah Ebadi 184 30  35      F      Seminole FL US  27:01.1 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Madeline Davis 8   49  25      F      Indian Rocks Beach FL US 25:29.9 
2     Teresa Martin  173 43  29      F      Indian Rocks Beach FL US 26:22.0 
3     Susan Ngo      168 42  33      F      Tampa FL US              26:56.2 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Shaunn DeMuth   119 55  20      F      Seminole FL US 24:27.3 
2     Vanessa Bennett 681 50  34      F                     26:56.3 
3     Andrea LaLomia  43  50  38      F      Largo FL US    27:03.2 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Karen Scarpinato 67  63  61      F      Seminole FL US           29:11.4 
2     Judi Randles     91  64  110     F      Waverley NS CA           35:21.0 
3     Karen Snyder     116 61  125     F      Indian Rocks Beach FL US 38:21.8 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Carole Torreano  147 70  134     F      Largo FL US            39:38.7 
2     GAYL CARTER-CUNO 192 75  155     F      Clearwater Beach FL US 44:24.6 
3     Marjorie ODay    98  82  177     F      Indian Shores FL US    51:09.3 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.