Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name              Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                  Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ================= ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     105 Darren McBee      M      Punta Gorda      FL    US      20:34.4   20:34.4   6:38  45  68.8       1        M OA     
2     101 Aaron Legare      M      Port Charlotte   FL    US      21:42.0   21:42.0   7:00  36  61.2       1        M 35-39  
3     387 Katrina Machado   F                             US      22:44.9   22:44.9   7:20  13  70.5       1        F OA     
4     384 Matthew Angerer   M      Fort Myers       FL    US      22:49.1   22:47.1   7:21  38  59.1       2        M 35-39  
5     530 Anthony Schubert  M                                     23:03.0   22:56.6   7:24  44  61.2       1        M 40-44  
6     464 Patrick Vasquez   M                                     22:56.9   22:56.9   7:24  54  66.1       1        M M      
7     455 Bethany Heslam    F      North Port       FL    US      23:08.8   23:08.8   7:28  54  74.5       1        F M      
8     76  Bill Babcock      M      Port Charlotte   FL    US      23:39.2   23:39.2   7:38  68  72.1       1        M GM     
9     529 Courtney Swickert F                                     24:08.5   24:03.7   7:46  21  61.1       1        F 20-24  
10    85  Greg CLULOW       M      Port Charlotte   FL    US      24:37.1   24:37.1   7:56  60  64.6       1        M SGM    
11    68  F. Klutke         F      Venice           FL    US      24:39.7   24:39.7   7:57  9   72.3       1        F YOA    
12    1   Marti Stetter     F      North Port       FL    US      24:42.4   24:42.4   7:58  60  75.0       1        F GM     
13    385 David Cook        M      Sarasota         FL    US      25:06.4   25:01.7   8:04  49  58.3       1        M 45-49  
14    112 A. Taylor         F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      25:26.8   25:24.6   8:12  12  64.6       1        F 11-12  
15    458 Peter Ballentine  M      Venice           FL    US      25:54.7   25:54.7   8:22  56  59.4       1        M 55-59  
16    37  Ashley Beemler    F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      26:30.8   26:30.6   8:33  30  55.5       1        F 30-34  
17    465 Lori Vasquez      F                                     27:15.9   26:38.9   8:36  54  64.7       1        F 50-54  
18    102 Nicholas Mays     M      Punta Gorda      FL    US      26:53.1   26:51.3   8:40  58  58.3       2        M 55-59  
19    194 Melody Burt       F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      27:12.0   27:08.1   8:45  53  62.9       2        F 50-54  
20    460 Brian Ardel       M                             US      27:43.7   27:23.7   8:50  60  58.1       1        M 60-64  
21    202 Olivia Sharp      F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      27:50.8   27:46.3   8:58  54  62.1       3        F 50-54  
22    20  Ann Palmer        F      North Port       FL    US      27:51.3   27:46.6   8:58  38  53.9       1        F 35-39  
23    67  Britta Klutke     F      Venice           FL    US      27:48.5   27:48.1   8:58  47  57.4       1        F 45-49  
24    397 Melissa Andreae   F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      28:31.2   28:11.8   9:06  38  53.1       2        F 35-39  
25    46  Geoff Beemler     M      Port Charlotte   FL    US      28:16.6   28:16.5   9:07  30  45.8       1        M 30-34  
26    380 D. LaBonte        M      Nokomis          FL    US      28:45.4   28:45.4   9:17  9   56.4       1        M YOA    
27    201 Maggie Miller     F      Bradenton        FL    US      28:49.9   28:49.9   9:18  64  67.6       1        F SGM    
28    64  Doug Dreher       M      Punta Gorda      FL    US      29:01.6   28:56.6   9:20  61  55.4       2        M 60-64  
29    400 James Chappo      M      North Port       FL    US      29:03.9   28:57.5   9:20  61  55.4       3        M 60-64  
30    399 Junior Pierre     M      Port Charlotte   FL    US      29:20.3   29:15.0   9:26  13  47.9       1        M 13-14  
31    475 John LeClair      M      Port Charlotte   FL    US      29:27.6   29:15.6   9:26  56  52.6       3        M 55-59  
32    91  James McGee       M      Port Charlotte   FL    US      29:33.7   29:23.2   9:29  56  52.4       4        M 55-59  
33    469 Scott Francis     M                                     29:25.8   29:23.8   9:29  56  52.4       5        M 55-59  
34    96  Justin MacIntyre  M      Punta Gorda      FL    US      29:48.0   29:29.9   9:31  37  45.3       3        M 35-39  
35    382 Mike Barnes       M      Punta Gorda      FL    US      29:44.7   29:39.3   9:34  44  47.4       2        M 40-44  
36    396 AMANDA MCGOWAN    F      North Fort Myers FL    US      29:42.1   29:42.1   9:35  25  49.5       1        F 25-29  
37    93  Ellen Jaffe Jones F      Lakewood Ranch   FL    US      29:55.9   29:54.3   9:39  66  66.9       1        F 65-69  
38    60  Indira Casa       F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      30:18.5   30:11.1   9:44  46  52.4       2        F 45-49  
39    82  ROBERT EVANS      M      Port Charlotte   FL    US      30:25.0   30:17.8   9:46  38  44.4       4        M 35-39  
40    97  Cami Fenton       F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      30:49.2   30:45.6   9:55  60  60.2       1        F 60-64  
41    103 Ed Morgan         M      North Port       FL    US      30:48.0   30:48.0   9:56  75  60.7       1        M VGM    
42    59  Dee Stout         F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      31:07.7   30:59.0   10:00 66  64.6       2        F 65-69  
43    92  Guy Emerich       M      Punta Gorda      FL    US      31:15.0   31:06.2   10:02 73  58.2       1        M 70-74  
44    107 Jesse Chmelar     M      Port Charlotte   FL    US      31:21.9   31:08.2   10:03 35  42.4       5        M 35-39  
45    392 Megan Guarente    F      Englewood        FL    US      31:19.4   31:12.9   10:04 31  47.1       2        F 30-34  
46    381 Sarah LaBonte     F      Nokomis          FL    US      31:25.4   31:25.4   10:08 38  47.6       3        F 35-39  
47    32  Jessica Alford    F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      31:32.3   31:31.5   10:10 32  46.7       3        F 30-34  
48    398 Katie Bryan       F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      31:54.3   31:45.7   10:15 31  46.3       4        F 30-34  
49    56  Judith Goike      F      Lake Suzy        FL    US      32:10.7   32:01.8   10:20 65  61.6       3        F 65-69  
50    79  F. LAFORET        M      North Port       FL    US      32:14.2   32:04.0   10:21 11  46.4       1        M 11-12  
51    113 Andrea Wigert     F      North Fort Myers FL    US      32:32.7   32:09.9   10:23 39  46.7       4        F 35-39  
52    192 Mike Evans        M      Punta Gorda      FL    US      32:27.7   32:16.1   10:25 72  55.4       2        M 70-74  
53    394 Gabrielle Reineck F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      32:56.5   32:41.3   10:33 51  51.0       4        F 50-54  
54    90  Roselda McGee     F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      32:56.0   32:44.0   10:34 53  52.1       5        F 50-54  
55    467 C. Schulz         M                                     32:58.4   32:51.2   10:36 12  43.9       2        M 11-12  
56    114 Sylvia Schulz     F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      32:58.5   32:52.1   10:36 43  46.9       1        F 40-44  
57    193 Kim Amontree      F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      33:33.1   33:21.0   10:45 53  51.2       6        F 50-54  
58    98  RYAN MORAZES      M      Port Charlotte   FL    US      33:31.4   33:22.6   10:46 32  39.0       2        M 30-34  
59    457 ROY SCHMINKY      M      NORTH CANTON     OH    US      33:53.9   33:32.9   10:49 74  54.8       3        M 70-74  
60    377 John walsh        M      Port Charlotte   FL    US      34:05.8   33:48.4   10:54 62  47.9       4        M 60-64  
61    393 David Reineck     M      Port Charlotte   FL    US      34:03.7   33:50.0   10:55 51  43.8       1        M 50-54  
62    246 Amber Gruenewald  F      PORT CHARLOTTE   FL    US      34:02.6   33:51.8   10:55 51  49.2       7        F 50-54  
63    104 leslie poole      F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      34:36.8   34:20.6   11:05 52  49.1       8        F 50-54  
64    66  Donna Jezowski    F      Venice           FL    US      34:23.8   34:23.8   11:06 76  67.2       1        F VGM    
65    108 N. Slater         M      PT CHARLOTTE     FL    US      34:55.5   34:42.4   11:12 11  42.9       3        M 11-12  
66    472 Chrystal Juaire   F      North Port       FL    US      35:03.4   34:43.0   11:12 38  43.1       5        F 35-39  
67    106 Bob Geyer         M      Port Charlotte   FL    US      34:57.3   34:48.2   11:14 72  51.3       4        M 70-74  
68    459 Betty Ridenour    F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      34:56.9   34:48.8   11:14 53  49.0       9        F 50-54  
69    9   Sharon Formus     F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      35:06.2   35:03.3   11:18 65  56.3       4        F 65-69  
70    248 Ralf Gruenewald   M      Port Charlotte   FL    US      35:34.5   35:20.3   11:24 61  45.4       5        M 60-64  
71    83  Greg Hill         M      North Fort Myers FL    US      35:54.5   35:54.5   11:35 71  49.1       5        M 70-74  
72    58  Kathy Osullivan   F      Rotonda West     FL    US      36:09.9   35:59.9   11:37 69  57.9       5        F 65-69  
73    65  Carol Dreher      F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      36:19.6   36:13.4   11:41 50  45.5       10       F 50-54  
74    466 Linda Stacy       F      North Port       FL    US      36:42.8   36:36.3   11:48 63  52.6       2        F 60-64  
75    62  Elizabeth Piper   F      Cannon Falls     MN    US      37:03.6   36:52.9   11:54 53  46.3       11       F 50-54  
76    57  Linda Kennedy     F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      38:05.6   37:55.7   12:14 70  55.8       1        F 70-74  
77    199 Donald Wheatley   M      Punta Gorda      FL    US      38:18.6   38:00.3   12:16 78  52.0       1        M 75-99  
78    14  Walter Formus     M      Punta Gorda      FL    US      39:23.6   39:19.9   12:41 63  41.5       6        M 60-64  
79    462 Bobby Bevid       F                             US      40:28.8   40:20.6   13:01 54  42.8       1        F 55-59  
80    461 Heidi Fedachini   F                             US      40:28.6   40:21.3   13:01 35  36.7       6        F 35-39  
81    5   MaryAnn Baxter    F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      40:38.1   40:35.1   13:06 62  46.8       3        F 60-64  
82    111 Sandra Taylor     F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      40:44.5   40:41.6   13:08 49  40.1       3        F 45-49  
83    63  Linda Hughes      F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      41:31.7   41:20.5   13:20 69  50.4       6        F 65-69  
84    89  Joanne Stratos    F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      41:41.6   41:30.3   13:23 70  51.0       2        F 70-74  
85    249 Scott Vinton      M      Jenison          MI    US      41:43.5   41:30.9   13:24 70  41.9       6        M 70-74  
86    52  Debra Burton      F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      43:37.6   43:13.2   13:57 58  41.9       2        F 55-59  
87    474 I. Manhlare       F                                     43:48.0   43:29.2   14:02 6   46.0       1        F 0- 8   
88    75  HAYLEY RAFIDI     F      North Port       FL    US      44:17.0   43:40.7   14:05 26  33.7       2        F 25-29  
89    74  ALEX RAFIDI       M      North Port       FL    US      44:15.7   43:40.9   14:05 24  29.6       1        M 20-24  
90    95  Kelly MacIntyre   F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      44:10.9   43:53.7   14:10 40  34.4       2        F 40-44  
91    87  Jaime Still       F      Sarasota         FL    US      44:46.8   44:24.7   14:20 42  34.5       3        F 40-44  
92    88  Rick Hopkins      M      Port Charlotte   FL    US      44:47.4   44:25.2   14:20 64  37.1       7        M 60-64  
93    471 Ann Scharoun      F                                     45:33.2   45:12.9   14:35 70  46.8       3        F 70-74  
94    94  Marcia McDaniel   F      North Port       FL    US      47:28.1   47:00.3   15:10 62  40.4       4        F 60-64  
95    70  BOBBY WRENN       M      North Port       FL    US      47:38.4   47:12.0   15:14 54  32.1       2        M 50-54  
96    84  ANIA WRENN        F      North Port       FL    US      47:38.6   47:12.8   15:14 41  32.2       4        F 40-44  
97    390 Mary Prather      F                             US      48:05.1   47:34.7   15:21 63  40.5       5        F 60-64  
98    78  GENE LAFORET      M      North Port       FL    US      48:19.1   47:53.3   15:27 39  28.3       6        M 35-39  
99    391 Richard Rusaw     M                             US      48:29.2   47:59.3   15:29 68  35.5       1        M 65-69  
100   240 Herbert Berst     M      Punta Gorda      FL    US      48:18.9   48:02.2   15:30 75  38.9       2        M 75-99  
101   99  Timothy Owens     M      Grand Haven      MI    US      48:30.7   48:09.6   15:32 62  33.6       8        M 60-64  
102   80  SARAH LAFORET     F      North Port       FL    US      48:47.2   48:21.9   15:36 41  31.4       5        F 40-44  
103   81  TIA LAFORET       F      North Port       FL    US      48:48.3   48:23.3   15:37 15  31.9       1        F 15-19  
104   468 Don Bermas        M                                     49:29.0   49:13.1   15:53 83  45.4       3        M 75-99  
105   86  Stephenie Randall F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      51:10.4   50:43.7   16:22 52  33.2       12       F 50-54  
106   336 Ruthie Webb       F      North Fort Myers FL    US      53:02.4   52:38.9   16:59 85  52.9       1        F 75-99  
107   378 Rebecca Griffin   F      North Fort Myers FL    US      53:04.1   52:40.6   17:00 72  41.3       4        F 70-74  
108   291 Roberta Vinton    F      Jenison          MI    US      53:03.9   52:40.9   17:00 67  38.5       7        F 65-69  
109   379 Michael Griffin   M      North Fort Myers FL    US      53:06.9   52:43.4   17:00 71  33.4       7        M 70-74  
110   3   Jennifer Dines    F      North Port       FL    US      53:17.3   52:53.7   17:04 39  28.4       7        F 35-39  
111   162 JEANIE MIKUTIS    F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      53:51.0   53:35.6   17:17 88  57.7       2        F 75-99  
112   470 Robert Kuba       M                                     54:09.2   53:37.4   17:18 64  30.7       9        M 60-64  
113   230 Kathleen Berst    F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      53:52.7   53:37.7   17:18 71  40.0       5        F 70-74  
114   388 Cheryl Kuba       F                             US      54:09.5   53:39.3   17:18 53  31.8       13       F 50-54  
115   473 Gavyella Alvarado F                                     54:31.1   54:13.6   17:30 15  28.5       2        F 15-19  
116   100 Roberta Owens     F      Grand Haven      MI    US      58:21.9   58:00.2   18:43 68  35.4       8        F 65-69  
117   53  Kim Mault         F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      1:01:49.8 1:01:30.3 19:50 60  30.1       6        F 60-64  
118   200 Barbara Lisson    F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      1:01:50.2 1:01:31.6 19:51 31  23.9       5        F 30-34  


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Darren McBee 105 45  1       M      Punta Gorda FL US 20:34.4 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Katrina Machado 387 13  3       F        US     22:44.9 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Patrick Vasquez 464 54  6       M               22:56.9 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Bethany Heslam 455 54  7       F      North Port FL US 23:08.8 


Top Male Finisher - Grandmasters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Bill Babcock 76  68  8       M      Port Charlotte FL US 23:39.2 


Top Female Finisher - Grandmasters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Marti Stetter 1   60  12      F      North Port FL US 24:42.4 


Top Male Finisher - Senior Grandmasters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Greg CLULOW 85  60  10      M      Port Charlotte FL US 24:37.1 


Top Female Finisher - Senior Grandmasters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Maggie Miller 201 64  27      F      Bradenton FL US 28:49.9 


Top Male Finisher - Veteran Grandmasters
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Ed Morgan 103 75  41      M      North Port FL US 30:48 


Top Female Finisher - Veteran Grandmasters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Donna Jezowski 66  76  64      F      Venice FL US 34:23.8 


Top Male Finisher - Youth Overall
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     D. LaBonte 380 9   26      M      Nokomis FL US 28:45.4 


Top Female Finisher - Youth Overall
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     F. Klutke 68  9   11      F      Venice FL US 24:39.7 


Male 11 to 12
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     F. LAFORET 79  11  50      M      North Port FL US   32:04.0 
2     C. Schulz  467 12  55      M                         32:51.2 
3     N. Slater  108 11  65      M      PT CHARLOTTE FL US 34:42.4 


Male 13 to 14
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Junior Pierre 399 13  30      M      Port Charlotte FL US 29:15 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     ALEX RAFIDI 74  24  89      M      North Port FL US 43:40.9 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Geoff Beemler 46  30  25      M      Port Charlotte FL US 28:16.5 
2     RYAN MORAZES  98  32  58      M      Port Charlotte FL US 33:22.6 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Aaron Legare     101 36  2       M      Port Charlotte FL US 21:42.0 
2     Matthew Angerer  384 38  4       M      Fort Myers FL US     22:47.1 
3     Justin MacIntyre 96  37  34      M      Punta Gorda FL US    29:29.9 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Anthony Schubert 530 44  5       M                        22:56.6 
2     Mike Barnes      382 44  35      M      Punta Gorda FL US 29:39.3 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     David Cook 385 49  13      M      Sarasota FL US 25:01.7 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     David Reineck 393 51  61      M      Port Charlotte FL US 33:50 
2     BOBBY WRENN   70  54  95      M      North Port FL US     47:12 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Peter Ballentine 458 56  15      M      Venice FL US         25:54.7 
2     Nicholas Mays    102 58  18      M      Punta Gorda FL US    26:51.3 
3     John LeClair     475 56  31      M      Port Charlotte FL US 29:15.6 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Brian Ardel  460 60  20      M        US              27:23.7 
2     Doug Dreher  64  61  28      M      Punta Gorda FL US 28:56.6 
3     James Chappo 400 61  29      M      North Port FL US  28:57.5 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Richard Rusaw 391 68  99      M        US     47:59.3 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Guy Emerich  92  73  43      M      Punta Gorda FL US  31:06.2 
2     Mike Evans   192 72  52      M      Punta Gorda FL US  32:16.1 
3     ROY SCHMINKY 457 74  59      M      NORTH CANTON OH US 33:32.9 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Donald Wheatley 199 78  77      M      Punta Gorda FL US 38:00.3 
2     Herbert Berst   240 75  100     M      Punta Gorda FL US 48:02.2 
3     Don Bermas      468 83  104     M                        49:13.1 


Female  8 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     I. Manhlare 474 6   87      F               43:29.2 


Female 11 to 12
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     A. Taylor 112 12  14      F      Punta Gorda FL US 25:24.6 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     TIA LAFORET       81  15  103     F      North Port FL US 48:23.3 
2     Gavyella Alvarado 473 15  115     F                       54:13.6 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Courtney Swickert 529 21  9       F               24:03.7 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     AMANDA MCGOWAN 396 25  36      F      North Fort Myers FL US 29:42.1 
2     HAYLEY RAFIDI  75  26  88      F      North Port FL US       43:40.7 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Ashley Beemler 37  30  16      F      Port Charlotte FL US 26:30.6 
2     Megan Guarente 392 31  45      F      Englewood FL US      31:12.9 
3     Jessica Alford 32  32  47      F      Port Charlotte FL US 31:31.5 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Ann Palmer      20  38  22      F      North Port FL US  27:46.6 
2     Melissa Andreae 397 38  24      F      Punta Gorda FL US 28:11.8 
3     Sarah LaBonte   381 38  46      F      Nokomis FL US     31:25.4 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Sylvia Schulz   114 43  56      F      Punta Gorda FL US 32:52.1 
2     Kelly MacIntyre 95  40  90      F      Punta Gorda FL US 43:53.7 
3     Jaime Still     87  42  91      F      Sarasota FL US    44:24.7 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Britta Klutke 67  47  23      F      Venice FL US      27:48.1 
2     Indira Casa   60  46  38      F      Punta Gorda FL US 30:11.1 
3     Sandra Taylor 111 49  82      F      Punta Gorda FL US 40:41.6 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Lori Vasquez 465 54  17      F                           26:38.9 
2     Melody Burt  194 53  19      F      Punta Gorda FL US    27:08.1 
3     Olivia Sharp 202 54  21      F      Port Charlotte FL US 27:46.3 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Bobby Bevid  462 54  79      F        US                 40:20.6 
2     Debra Burton 52  58  86      F      Port Charlotte FL US 43:13.2 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Cami Fenton    97  60  40      F      Punta Gorda FL US 30:45.6 
2     Linda Stacy    466 63  74      F      North Port FL US  36:36.3 
3     MaryAnn Baxter 5   62  81      F      Punta Gorda FL US 40:35.1 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Ellen Jaffe Jones 93  66  37      F      Lakewood Ranch FL US 29:54.3 
2     Dee Stout         59  66  42      F      Port Charlotte FL US 30:59.0 
3     Judith Goike      56  65  49      F      Lake Suzy FL US      32:01.8 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Linda Kennedy  57  70  76      F      Port Charlotte FL US 37:55.7 
2     Joanne Stratos 89  70  84      F      Punta Gorda FL US    41:30.3 
3     Ann Scharoun   471 70  93      F                           45:12.9 


Female 75 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Ruthie Webb    336 85  106     F      North Fort Myers FL US 52:38.9 
2     JEANIE MIKUTIS 162 88  111     F      Punta Gorda FL US      53:35.6 

Embed Code