Results For
Honor Flight Dayton 5k

Kettering, OH 45429
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender City           State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                       Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ======================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     214 Zachary Novitske         M      Kettering      OH    US      0:18:21.1 0:18:18.0 5:54  34  71.8       1        M Overall 
2     326 Andrew Wilcox            M      Monroe         OH    US      0:18:45.2 0:18:41.8 6:02  13  74.9       1        M 11-14   
3     184 Brennan McIntosh         M      Middletown     OH    US      0:19:17.7 0:19:13.4 6:12  17  68.0       1        M 15-19   
4     345 Mitch Meinerding         M      Bellbrook      OH    US      0:19:28.8 0:19:25.3 6:16  33  67.3       1        M 30-39   
5     172 Jaden MacIk              M      Kettering      OH    US      0:20:16.4 0:20:13.0 6:31  16  65.4       2        M 15-19   
6     244 Logan Rimkus             M      Centerville    OH    US      0:20:57.1 0:20:53.4 6:44  14  65.5       2        M 11-14   
7     151 Tim Ketterman            M      Vandalia       OH    US      0:22:17.3 0:22:13.7 7:10  58  70.5       1        M 50-59   
8     341 Paul Miller              M      Miamisburg     OH    US      0:23:03.6 0:22:57.8 7:24  55  66.5       2        M 50-59   
9     43  Gregory Brown            M      Beavercreek    OH    US      0:23:07.9 0:23:00.9 7:25  33  56.8       2        M 30-39   
10    255 Meredith Sanders         F      Fairborn       OH    US      0:23:15.5 0:23:12.1 7:29  13  69.2       1        F Overall 
11    180 Jon McCoy                M      Dayton         OH    US      0:24:06.9 0:23:43.0 7:39  28  54.5       1        M 20-29   
12    337 Q. Wilcox                F      Monroe         OH    US      0:23:59.2 0:23:55.4 7:43  10  72.3       1        F 1-10    
13    68  Shiloh Colon             F      Dayton         OH    US      0:24:23.3 0:23:59.7 7:44  38  62.4       1        F 30-39   
14    199 Craig Moore              M      Bellbrook      OH    US      0:24:06.8 0:24:01.5 7:45  48  60.3       1        M 40-49   
15    334 Michael Zimmerman        M      Camden         OH    US      0:24:33.5 0:24:23.0 7:52  35  54.2       3        M 30-39   
16    66  Gary Coia                M      Beavercreek    OH    US      0:24:48.3 0:24:27.4 7:53  34  53.8       4        M 30-39   
17    67  Heidi Coia               F      Beavercreek    OH    US      0:24:48.5 0:24:28.6 7:54  34  60.4       2        F 30-39   
18    285 Alex Spidare             M      Miamisburg     OH    US      0:24:41.7 0:24:34.8 7:56  30  52.7       5        M 30-39   
19    233 Luke Raters              M      Beavercreek    OH    US      0:24:48.8 0:24:43.9 7:59  15  54.3       3        M 15-19   
20    125 Jeffrey Gruner           M      Centerville    OH    US      0:24:57.4 0:24:44.3 7:59  59  63.8       3        M 50-59   
21    348 Cyndy Pellegrino         F      Kettering      OH    US      0:24:56.6 0:24:47.2 8:00  45  63.3       1        F 40-49   
22    60  Johnny Cheek             M      Kettering      OH    US      0:25:24.2 0:25:09.2 8:07  29  51.5       2        M 20-29   
23    84  Josh Dille               M      Kettering      OH    US      0:25:25.0 0:25:25.0 8:12  27  50.9       3        M 20-29   
24    8   Wayne Apgar              M      Centerville    OH    US      0:25:50.6 0:25:34.1 8:15  24  50.6       4        M 20-29   
25    44  Jason Brumbaugh          M      Kettering      OH    US      0:25:55.5 0:25:43.5 8:18  41  53.4       2        M 40-49   
26    139 Joey Isom                M      Middletown     OH    US      0:25:52.8 0:25:45.5 8:19  15  52.1       4        M 15-19   
27    267 Randall Shaffer          M      Tipp City      OH    US      0:26:05.9 0:25:59.2 8:23  50  56.6       4        M 50-59   
28    130 Christopher Hasen        M      Dayton         OH    US      0:26:09.0 0:26:01.4 8:24  39  52.1       6        M 30-39   
29    221 Greg Pempus              M      Beavercreek    OH    US      0:26:42.2 0:26:37.4 8:35  30  48.7       7        M 30-39   
30    185 Jonathan McMeans         M      Huber Heights  OH    US      0:26:49.9 0:26:37.9 8:35  24  48.6       5        M 20-29   
31    257 Brooke Scherer           F      Vandalia       OH    US      0:26:49.3 0:26:39.2 8:36  17  56.1       1        F 15-19   
32    258 Melissa Scherer          F      Vandalia       OH    US      0:26:49.4 0:26:39.9 8:36  48  60.5       2        F 40-49   
33    124 Jay Gruner               M      Centerville    OH    US      0:26:56.7 0:26:43.1 8:37  24  48.4       6        M 20-29   
34    256 Jillian Sarihan          F      New Carlisle   OH    US      0:27:12.1 0:27:08.2 8:45  17  55.1       2        F 15-19   
35    149 Michael Ketcham          M      Clayton        OH    US      0:27:57.0 0:27:17.5 8:48  38  49.3       8        M 30-39   
36    338 Dora-Ann Cash            F      Waynesville    OH    US      0:27:46.3 0:27:34.1 8:54  49  59.2       3        F 40-49   
37    283 Nathan Snizik            M      Springboro     OH    US      0:27:48.9 0:27:40.0 8:55  13  50.6       3        M 11-14   
38    266 Megan Shaffer            F      Tipp City      OH    US      0:27:50.2 0:27:42.6 8:56  18  53.3       3        F 15-19   
39    291 T. Stafford              M      Beavercreek    OH    US      0:27:49.6 0:27:43.8 8:57  9   58.5       1        M 1-10    
40    104 Cindy Fisher             F      Vandalia       OH    US      0:27:52.9 0:27:47.4 8:58  61  67.5       1        F 60-69   
41    209 Joe Nagel                M      Kettering      OH    US      0:27:59.5 0:27:50.5 8:59  53  54.0       5        M 50-59   
42    320 Marshall Weimer          M      Kettering      OH    US      0:28:20.7 0:28:00.0 9:02  33  46.7       9        M 30-39   
43    114 Heidi Gentis             F      Dayton         OH    US      0:28:11.7 0:28:07.3 9:04  25  52.3       1        F 20-29   
44    346 Rebecca Houghton         F                                   0:28:30.8 0:28:20.8 9:09  35  52.3       3        F 30-39   
45    279 Elizabeth Smith          F      Trenton        OH    US      0:28:32.8 0:28:24.5 9:10  17  52.6       4        F 15-19   
46    135 Shelby Hobbs             F      Trenton        OH    US      0:28:36.6 0:28:29.6 9:11  16  53.3       5        F 15-19   
47    290 Marshall Stafford        M      Beavercreek    OH    US      0:28:40.0 0:28:34.2 9:13  44  49.2       3        M 40-49   
48    107 Rich Fullam              M      Fairborn       OH    US      0:29:02.1 0:28:45.6 9:17  44  48.8       4        M 40-49   
49    122 Veronica Gregory         F      Centerville    OH    US      0:29:01.2 0:28:48.2 9:17  54  59.9       1        F 50-59   
50    42  Caroline Brown           F      Beavercreek    OH    US      0:29:53.3 0:29:11.3 9:25  32  50.5       4        F 30-39   
51    93  Melodie Eads             F      Kettering      OH    US      0:29:18.6 0:29:13.3 9:26  64  66.7       2        F 60-69   
52    296 Mark Stewart             M      Kettering      OH    US      0:29:45.2 0:29:30.0 9:31  56  52.2       6        M 50-59   
53    259 Curtiss Schindler        M      Centerville    OH    US      0:30:12.1 0:29:43.8 9:35  58  52.7       7        M 50-59   
54    112 Adrienne Gamble          F      Miamisburg     OH    US      0:29:54.7 0:29:44.1 9:36  51  56.1       2        F 50-59   
55    210 C. Newlen                M      Beavercreek    OH    US      0:30:16.3 0:29:49.6 9:37  10  51.9       2        M 1-10    
56    264 Elyse Sevi               F      Fairborn       OH    US      0:30:27.2 0:30:08.5 9:43  33  48.9       5        F 30-39   
57    137 Tammy Holley             F      Lewisburg      OH    US      0:30:17.7 0:30:12.6 9:45  57  59.2       3        F 50-59   
58    147 Maggie Kelley            F      Xenia          OH    US      0:30:37.5 0:30:19.5 9:47  30  48.5       6        F 30-39   
59    80  Joshua Davis             M      Kettering      OH    US      0:30:26.3 0:30:19.8 9:47  37  44.1       10       M 30-39   
60    222 Jeffery Perkins          M      Hamilton       OH    US      0:30:49.6 0:30:25.0 9:49  51  48.7       8        M 50-59   
61    59  Benjamin Charles         M      Xenia          OH    US      0:30:49.8 0:30:25.5 9:49  41  45.2       5        M 40-49   
62    231 Charles Pytel            M      Enon           OH    US      0:30:50.9 0:30:32.4 9:51  63  53.4       1        M 60-69   
63    298 Leslie Suerdick          F      Tipp City      OH    US      0:30:55.4 0:30:46.6 9:56  35  48.1       7        F 30-39   
64    118 M. Glenn                 M      Beavercreek    OH    US      0:31:15.2 0:30:51.1 9:57  12  46.7       4        M 11-14   
65    54  Christine Carenza        F      Beavercreek    OH    US      0:31:00.8 0:30:52.8 9:58  53  55.3       4        F 50-59   
66    157 Bradley Lambert          M      Waynesville    OH    US      0:31:28.9 0:31:04.6 10:01 43  44.9       6        M 40-49   
67    224 Christine Pratherglenn   F      Beavercreek    OH    US      0:31:30.7 0:31:07.2 10:02 46  50.8       4        F 40-49   
68    127 Leah Hannahan            F      Englewood      OH    US      0:31:18.7 0:31:08.3 10:03 34  47.5       8        F 30-39   
69    128 Nathan Hannahan          M      Englewood      OH    US      0:31:18.6 0:31:08.3 10:03 36  42.6       11       M 30-39   
70    9   Sherry Ashburn           F      Tipp City      OH    US      0:31:31.0 0:31:11.1 10:04 47  51.2       5        F 40-49   
71    243 Joe Rimkus               M      Centerville    OH    US      0:31:25.3 0:31:17.0 10:05 48  46.3       7        M 40-49   
72    89  Diane Dressel            F      Springfield    OH    US      0:31:38.8 0:31:21.1 10:07 55  55.7       5        F 50-59   
73    200 Erin Moore               F      Kettering      OH    US      0:32:08.3 0:31:22.2 10:07 41  48.5       6        F 40-49   
74    270 Christine Shofner        F      Dayton         OH    US      0:31:46.8 0:31:35.5 10:11 31  46.6       9        F 30-39   
75    78  Ashley Dahm              F      Englewood      OH    US      0:31:53.0 0:31:36.3 10:12 31  46.5       10       F 30-39   
76    33  Rick Bowman              M      Dayton         OH    US      0:31:46.8 0:31:38.4 10:12 63  51.6       2        M 60-69   
77    47  E. Buckingham            F      Centerville    OH    US      0:31:47.0 0:31:40.8 10:13 9   56.3       2        F 1-10    
78    300 Lauren Sunderland        F      Miamisburg     OH    US      0:31:46.2 0:31:42.0 10:14 34  46.6       11       F 30-39   
79    81  Shanna Davis             F      Springboro     OH    US      0:31:53.4 0:31:45.6 10:15 40  47.6       7        F 40-49   
80    319 Allison Warren           F      Somerville     OH    US      0:32:01.0 0:31:52.2 10:17 13  50.3       1        F 11-14   
81    82  A. Davis                 M      Springboro     OH    US      0:31:54.7 0:31:54.7 10:18 9   50.9       3        M 1-10    
82    103 Carlina Figueroa         F      Dayton         OH    US      0:32:10.5 0:31:59.3 10:19 36  46.4       12       F 30-39   
83    197 Bernie Monk              M      Dayton         OH    US      0:32:32.8 0:32:06.3 10:21 57  48.4       9        M 50-59   
84    70  Lisa Connelly            F      Kettering      OH    US      0:32:32.1 0:32:19.8 10:26 54  53.4       6        F 50-59   
85    169 Casey Low                F      Beavercreek    OH    US      0:32:34.8 0:32:25.6 10:28 24  45.4       2        F 20-29   
86    175 Brooklyn Manning         F      Trenton        OH    US      0:32:37.7 0:32:28.4 10:29 16  46.8       6        F 15-19   
87    134 Anita Highland           F      Union          OH    US      0:32:49.8 0:32:32.4 10:30 45  48.2       8        F 40-49   
88    349 R. Wade                  M                                   0:32:58.8 0:32:37.9 10:32 10  47.5       4        M 1-10    
89    83  Hannah Diedriech         F      Beavercreek    OH    US      0:32:51.3 0:32:41.8 10:33 20  45.0       3        F 20-29   
90    144 Ellen Junker             F      Carrboro       NC    US      0:33:22.8 0:33:05.7 10:41 59  55.3       7        F 50-59   
91    154 Jane Koester             F      Fairborn       OH    US      0:33:21.5 0:33:06.8 10:41 57  54.0       8        F 50-59   
92    194 Catherine Mohs           F      Xenia          OH    US      0:33:32.1 0:33:14.9 10:44 18  44.5       7        F 15-19   
93    49  Heather Bush             F      Dayton         OH    US      0:33:36.0 0:33:15.4 10:44 43  46.4       9        F 40-49   
94    98  Mike Etter               M      Dayton         OH    US      0:33:37.1 0:33:16.2 10:44 64  49.5       3        M 60-69   
95    204 Luke Moorefield          M      Tipp City      OH    US      0:33:53.8 0:33:45.8 10:53 19  38.3       5        M 15-19   
96    218 Fran Paschall            F      Vandalia       OH    US      0:34:19.8 0:34:00.1 10:58 57  52.6       9        F 50-59   
97    250 Richard Rude             M      Centerville    OH    US      0:34:09.9 0:34:05.1 11:00 69  50.5       4        M 60-69   
98    265 Ellen Shaffer            F      Tipp City      OH    US      0:34:26.1 0:34:16.6 11:03 50  48.1       10       F 50-59   
99    3   E. Adducchio             F      Springfield    OH    US      0:34:59.5 0:34:36.0 11:10 9   51.6       3        F 1-10    
100   4   Samantha Adducchio       F      Springfield    OH    US      0:35:02.5 0:34:38.5 11:10 45  45.3       10       F 40-49   
101   45  Danielle Bryson          F      Moraine        OH    US      0:35:20.1 0:35:02.5 11:18 31  42.0       13       F 30-39   
102   126 Kelly Gruner             F      Centerville    OH    US      0:35:17.4 0:35:02.6 11:18 63  54.9       3        F 60-69   
103   11  Amanda Babcock           F      Enon           OH    US      0:35:35.9 0:35:04.3 11:19 29  41.9       4        F 20-29   
104   227 Chuck Pry                M      Enon           OH    US      0:36:00.6 0:35:48.3 11:33 21  36.1       7        M 20-29   
105   105 Allison Fladhammer       F      Springfield    OH    US      0:36:16.5 0:35:51.7 11:34 18  41.2       8        F 15-19   
106   22  Stacey Beal              F      Beavercreek    OH    US      0:36:49.6 0:35:52.2 11:34 47  44.5       11       F 40-49   
107   195 John Mohs                M      Xenia          OH    US      0:36:11.1 0:35:54.2 11:35 15  37.4       6        M 15-19   
108   333 Steve Yount              M      Dayton         OH    US      0:36:44.5 0:36:01.0 11:37 30  36.0       12       M 30-39   
109   304 Nathan Teague            M      Huber Heights  OH    US      0:36:37.6 0:36:05.4 11:39 13  38.8       5        M 11-14   
110   241 Laura Rigsbee            F      Dayton         OH    US      0:36:45.7 0:36:08.5 11:40 37  41.3       14       F 30-39   
111   344 Al Bailey                M      Enon           OH    US      0:36:36.1 0:36:15.3 11:42 72  49.3       1        M 70-99   
112   188 Shannon Mellano          F      Lima           OH    US      0:36:40.6 0:36:28.4 11:46 48  44.2       12       F 40-49   
113   219 Anna Payne               F      Bellbrook      OH    US      0:36:47.5 0:36:36.3 11:48 27  40.2       5        F 20-29   
114   13  Dan Backs                M      Centerville    OH    US      0:36:47.4 0:36:36.5 11:49 32  35.6       13       M 30-39   
115   303 Daniel Teague            M      Huber Heights  OH    US      0:37:24.8 0:36:53.5 11:54 47  38.9       8        M 40-49   
116   302 Chris Teague             F      Huber Heights  OH    US      0:37:24.6 0:36:53.8 11:54 48  43.7       13       F 40-49   
117   272 Lindsay Simmerman        F      Vandalia       OH    US      0:37:44.5 0:37:16.7 12:02 32  39.5       15       F 30-39   
118   196 Therese Mohs             F      Xenia          OH    US      0:37:45.0 0:37:27.4 12:05 13  42.8       2        F 11-14   
119   65  Stacie Cohill            F      Miamisburg     OH    US      0:37:53.7 0:37:40.8 12:09 45  41.6       14       F 40-49   
120   136 Heather Hocking          F      Dayton         OH    US      0:38:20.9 0:37:41.3 12:09 40  40.1       15       F 40-49   
121   288 Benjamin Stafford        M      Beavercreek    OH    US      0:38:11.6 0:37:41.8 12:10 16  35.1       7        M 15-19   
122   289 Christina Stafford       F      Beavercreek    OH    US      0:38:14.0 0:37:44.8 12:11 44  41.2       16       F 40-49   
123   208 Debbie Nagel             F      Kettering      OH    US      0:38:12.9 0:38:04.3 12:17 54  45.3       11       F 50-59   
124   116 Kim Gilliam              F      Troy           OH    US      0:39:09.2 0:38:04.7 12:17 46  41.5       17       F 40-49   
125   307 Gregory Toussaint        M      Beavercreek    OH    US      0:39:09.5 0:38:04.9 12:17 64  43.2       5        M 60-69   
126   273 Alana Sink               F      Beavercrek     OH    US      0:38:28.7 0:38:07.8 12:18 34  38.8       16       F 30-39   
127   238 Gabe Riegle              M      Greenville     OH    US      0:38:11.3 0:38:11.3 12:19 23  33.9       8        M 20-29   
128   162 Sandy Lemming            F      Kettering      OH    US      0:38:36.0 0:38:13.2 12:20 74  58.6       1        F 70-99   
129   230 Ray Pry                  M      Enon           OH    US      0:38:22.8 0:38:22.8 12:23 58  40.8       10       M 50-59   
130   207 Stephanie Mussard        F      Beavercreek    OH    US      0:39:00.4 0:38:27.1 12:24 27  38.3       6        F 20-29   
131   161 Rhonda Leen              F      Centerville    OH    US      0:38:51.9 0:38:32.7 12:26 60  48.1       4        F 60-69   
132   246 Michelle Robinson        F      Fairborn       OH    US      0:39:18.8 0:38:50.7 12:32 44  40.0       18       F 40-49   
133   342 Bruce Erney              M      Loveland       OH    US      0:39:14.7 0:38:53.8 12:33 70  44.8       2        M 70-99   
134   150 Nickie Ketcham           F      Clayton        OH    US      0:39:46.5 0:39:07.9 12:37 38  38.3       17       F 30-39   
135   198 Michelle Monk            F      Dayton         OH    US      0:39:44.2 0:39:17.0 12:40 59  46.6       12       F 50-59   
136   158 Jessica Lansford         F      Fairborn       OH    US      0:40:16.8 0:39:31.8 12:45 32  37.3       18       F 30-39   
137   253 Anne Samanas             F      Beavercreek    OH    US      0:40:06.6 0:39:41.4 12:48 46  39.9       19       F 40-49   
138   315 Carla Waid               F      Kettering      OH    US      0:41:01.8 0:40:23.1 13:02 54  42.7       13       F 50-59   
139   355 Wendy Stiver             F      Dayton         OH    US      0:40:47.7 0:40:29.0 13:04 46  39.1       20       F 40-49   
140   213 Rebecca Nissen           F      Fairborn       OH    US      0:40:44.5 0:40:29.1 13:04 64  48.1       5        F 60-69   
141   220 Megan Payne              F      Kettering      OH    US      0:40:54.4 0:40:35.8 13:06 26  36.2       7        F 20-29   
142   332 Cathay Youngs            F      Beavercreek    OH    US      0:41:25.8 0:40:49.9 13:10 66  49.0       6        F 60-69   
143   156 Elizabeth Konstantinidis F      Dayton         OH    US      0:41:31.1 0:40:52.0 13:11 64  47.7       7        F 60-69   
144   55  Kerry Carlos             F      Centerville    OH    US      0:41:19.9 0:40:56.2 13:12 63  47.0       8        F 60-69   
145   138 Katie Hufford            F      Springfield    OH    US      0:41:30.4 0:41:07.6 13:16 33  35.9       19       F 30-39   
146   160 Stephanie Lawson         F      Xenia          OH    US      0:41:30.5 0:41:07.9 13:16 35  36.0       20       F 30-39   
147   2   Kathy Adams              F      Kettering      OH    US      0:41:38.9 0:41:11.3 13:17 60  45.0       9        F 60-69   
148   50  James Bussell            M      Kettering      OH    US      0:41:48.4 0:41:16.0 13:19 71  42.7       3        M 70-99   
149   5   Jadyn Allen              F      Troy           OH    US      0:42:19.9 0:42:10.7 13:36 13  38.0       3        F 11-14   
150   282 Maria Snizik             F      Springboro     OH    US      0:42:44.6 0:42:12.6 13:37 47  37.8       21       F 40-49   
151   343 Morgan Murchland         F      Kettering      OH    US      0:43:07.1 0:42:19.4 13:39 16  35.9       9        F 15-19   
152   329 Kayla Woodard            F      Columbus       OH    US      0:43:07.1 0:42:20.5 13:40 26  34.7       8        F 20-29   
153   146 Bethany Kartes           F      New Carlisle   OH    US      0:42:26.1 0:42:21.8 13:40 18  34.9       10       F 15-19   
154   297 Martin Stewart           M      Troy           OH    US      0:43:11.1 0:42:23.2 13:40 64  38.8       6        M 60-69   
155   232 Lisa Raters              F      Beavercreek    OH    US      0:42:55.3 0:42:36.1 13:45 47  37.5       22       F 40-49   
156   17  Robert Baker             M      Trenton        OH    US      0:43:14.2 0:42:37.2 13:45 29  30.4       9        M 20-29   
157   19  Emilee Barker            F      Trenton        OH    US      0:43:14.6 0:42:37.9 13:45 14  36.9       4        F 11-14   
158   159 Julia Lansford           F      Fairborn       OH    US      0:43:47.1 0:43:01.9 13:53 27  34.2       9        F 20-29   
159   20  Dustin Barnes            M      Fairborn       OH    US      0:43:47.6 0:43:02.6 13:53 32  30.3       14       M 30-39   
160   26  Becca Black              F      Kettering      OH    US      0:43:43.2 0:43:11.1 13:56 25  34.1       10       F 20-29   
161   106 Maureen Flaute           F      Kettering      OH    US      0:43:44.3 0:43:11.4 13:56 46  36.6       23       F 40-49   
162   305 Julie Templeton          F      Centerville    OH    US      0:44:01.5 0:43:23.4 14:00 45  36.1       24       F 40-49   
163   155 Anne Komiensky           F      Dayton         OH    US      0:44:01.1 0:43:23.4 14:00 62  43.8       10       F 60-69   
164   170 Linda Loxley             F      Fairborn       OH    US      0:44:00.8 0:43:24.0 14:00 55  40.2       14       F 50-59   
165   330 Tim Woodard              M      Englewood      OH    US      0:44:40.5 0:43:49.4 14:08 50  33.5       11       M 50-59   
166   328 Dottie Woodard           F      Englewood      OH    US      0:44:40.4 0:43:50.7 14:09 50  37.6       15       F 50-59   
167   335 Suzette Zukauskas        F      Beavercreek    OH    US      0:44:41.3 0:43:58.6 14:11 55  39.7       16       F 50-59   
168   336 Wally Zukauskas          M      Beavercreek    OH    US      0:44:41.6 0:43:58.9 14:11 60  36.2       7        M 60-69   
169   62  Rebeckah Chenoweth       F      Dayton         OH    US      0:45:07.1 0:44:13.4 14:16 31  33.3       21       F 30-39   
170   61  Josh Chenoweth           M      Dayton         OH    US      0:45:08.8 0:44:14.5 14:16 39  30.7       15       M 30-39   
171   178 Quinn Matthews           M      Oakwood        OH    US      0:44:51.1 0:44:23.8 14:19 50  33.1       12       M 50-59   
172   109 C. Galaise               M      Dayton         OH    US      0:45:24.7 0:44:44.8 14:26 9   36.3       5        M 1-10    
173   110 David Galaise            M      Dayton         OH    US      0:45:26.1 0:44:46.0 14:26 63  36.4       8        M 60-69   
174   247 Megan Rosencrans         F      Kettering      OH    US      0:45:24.8 0:44:47.9 14:27 39  33.6       22       F 30-39   
175   7   Sue Annett               F      Centerville    OH    US      0:45:57.0 0:45:37.9 14:43 56  38.7       17       F 50-59   
176   6   Dan Annett               M      Centerville    OH    US      0:45:57.8 0:45:38.7 14:43 53  33.0       13       M 50-59   
177   21  Shavonne Bauer           F      Springboro     OH    US      0:46:19.5 0:45:43.8 14:45 54  37.7       18       F 50-59   
178   228 Diana Pry                F      Enon           OH    US      0:46:06.6 0:45:49.9 14:47 49  35.6       25       F 40-49   
179   28  Hunter Bontrager         M      Camden         OH    US      0:47:53.6 0:47:46.5 15:25 17  27.4       8        M 15-19   
180   111 Linda Galaise            F      Dayton         OH    US      0:48:50.1 0:48:09.1 15:32 57  37.1       19       F 50-59   
181   223 Nicholas Pflughaupt      M      Dayton         OH    US      0:48:38.6 0:48:20.2 15:36 50  30.4       14       M 50-59   
182   310 Tammy Vater              F      Dayton         OH    US      0:48:39.3 0:48:21.0 15:36 52  34.9       20       F 50-59   
183   269 Carl Shofner             M      Centerville    OH    US      0:49:24.1 0:48:51.5 15:46 58  32.1       15       M 50-59   
184   271 Nancy Shofner            F      Dayton         OH    US      0:49:24.1 0:48:52.6 15:46 60  37.9       11       F 60-69   
185   38  Chris Brandt             M      Kettering      OH    US      0:49:45.3 0:48:56.4 15:47 49  29.8       9        M 40-49   
186   242 Richard Rigsbee          M      Springfield    OH    US      0:49:55.3 0:49:05.6 15:50 67  34.4       9        M 60-69   
187   239 Brian Rigsbee            M      Springfield    OH    US      0:49:56.6 0:49:06.7 15:51 34  26.8       16       M 30-39   
188   36  Jeff Bradley             M      Dayton         OH    US      0:50:13.8 0:49:08.3 15:51 45  28.8       10       M 40-49   
189   35  Cindy Bradley            F      Dayton         OH    US      0:50:13.6 0:49:09.0 15:51 37  30.3       23       F 30-39   
190   187 Jodie Measel             F      Waynesville    OH    US      0:49:37.0 0:49:09.2 15:51 52  34.3       21       F 50-59   
191   37  K. Bradley               M      Dayton         OH    US      0:50:13.7 0:49:13.5 15:53 6   39.7       6        M 1-10    
192   85  Kristin Doore            F      Kettering      OH    US      0:49:50.9 0:49:25.3 15:57 51  33.7       22       F 50-59   
193   212 Donald Nissen            M      Fairborn       OH    US      0:49:48.4 0:49:27.5 15:57 74  37.2       4        M 70-99   
194   148 Gary Kelly               M      Beavercreek    OH    US      0:50:21.4 0:49:48.7 16:04 62  32.5       10       M 60-69   
195   252 Savannah Ryan            F      Middletown     OH    US      0:50:41.1 0:50:05.7 16:10 14  31.4       5        F 11-14   
196   16  Opal Baker               F      Middletown     OH    US      0:50:44.3 0:50:08.8 16:11 34  29.5       24       F 30-39   
197   316 Samuel Waid              M      Kettering      OH    US      0:51:03.1 0:50:24.6 16:16 14  27.1       6        M 11-14   
198   206 Holly Murchland          F      Franklin       OH    US      0:51:19.1 0:50:25.7 16:16 48  32.0       26       F 40-49   
199   245 William Rinehart         M      Xenia          OH    US      0:51:12.5 0:50:29.2 16:17 59  31.3       16       M 50-59   
200   254 Lee Sanders              M      Kettering      OH    US      0:51:24.6 0:50:30.2 16:17 58  31.0       17       M 50-59   
201   181 Ellie McCulloch          F      Trenton        OH    US      0:50:48.6 0:50:39.7 16:21 16  30.0       11       F 15-19   
202   277 Ron Sivits               M      Kettering      OH    US      0:51:41.2 0:51:03.6 16:28 60  31.2       11       M 60-69   
203   275 Cathy Sivits             F      Kettering      OH    US      0:51:41.4 0:51:04.0 16:28 58  35.4       23       F 50-59   
204   215 Debbie Parks             F      Dayton         OH    US      0:51:49.5 0:51:33.3 16:38 60  35.9       12       F 60-69   
205   293 Kari Staples             F      Germantown     OH    US      0:52:34.6 0:51:45.2 16:42 38  28.9       25       F 30-39   
206   72  Theresa Cornett          F      Spring Valley  OH    US      0:52:23.3 0:51:47.1 16:42 66  38.7       13       F 60-69   
207   24  Kim Bilbrey              F      Franklin       OH    US      0:52:13.7 0:51:47.5 16:42 48  31.2       27       F 40-49   
208   25  Tim Bilbrey              M      Franklin       OH    US      0:52:13.8 0:51:47.9 16:43 56  29.7       18       M 50-59   
209   339 Martin Honan             M                     OH    US      0:52:27.6 0:52:02.7 16:47 70  33.5       5        M 70-99   
210   268 Kelly Shambarger         F      Centerville    OH    US      0:52:52.9 0:52:19.2 16:53 56  33.8       24       F 50-59   
211   353 Angela Wyatt             F      Englewood      OH    US      0:52:53.8 0:52:19.5 16:53 50  31.5       25       F 50-59   
212   351 Debbie Hannen            F      Dayton         OH    US      0:52:39.5 0:52:22.7 16:54 59  35.0       26       F 50-59   
213   32  Lona P. Bowman           F      Dayton         OH    US      0:53:09.1 0:52:26.2 16:55 65  37.7       14       F 60-69   
214   193 Tonya Mitchell           F      Huber Heights  OH    US      0:53:32.9 0:52:51.3 17:03 53  32.3       27       F 50-59   
215   306 Ginger Tiffner           F      Huber Heights  OH    US      0:53:33.1 0:52:52.1 17:03 53  32.3       28       F 50-59   
216   51  Judy Bussell             F      Kettering      OH    US      0:53:52.1 0:53:10.3 17:09 66  37.6       15       F 60-69   
217   40  Cheryl Brenner           F      Kettering      OH    US      0:54:07.4 0:53:15.7 17:11 56  33.2       16       F 60-69   
218   354 Julie Pierson            F      Dayton         OH    US      0:53:44.5 0:53:27.7 17:15 54  32.3       29       F 50-59   
219   183 Melissa McGhee           F      Troy           OH    US      0:53:44.4 0:53:28.3 17:15 45  29.3       28       F 40-49   
220   129 Ellen Hardin             F      Jamestown      OH    US      0:54:08.6 0:53:38.0 17:18 51  31.1       30       F 50-59   
221   48  Maria Burrell            F      Xenia          OH    US      0:54:08.4 0:53:38.2 17:18 21  27.4       11       F 20-29   
222   299 Sheila Sullivan          F      Loveland       OH    US      0:54:08.5 0:53:39.3 17:18 44  29.0       29       F 40-49   
223   205 Bob Murchland            M      Franklin       OH    US      0:55:00.1 0:54:05.6 17:27 59  29.2       19       M 50-59   
224   309 Marijean Tupper          F      Grove City     OH    US      0:54:49.0 0:54:07.5 17:28 60  34.2       17       F 60-69   
225   113 Jo Ellen Garber          F      Galloway       OH    US      0:54:51.9 0:54:09.7 17:28 57  33.0       31       F 50-59   
226   324 Miranda West             F      Dayton         OH    US      0:54:50.2 0:54:19.6 17:31 24  27.1       12       F 20-29   
227   317 Josh Waldkoetter         M      Trenton        OH    US      0:54:58.0 0:54:24.1 17:33 15  24.7       9        M 15-19   
228   46  Macy Buchanan            F      Hamilton       OH    US      0:55:07.0 0:54:33.5 17:36 16  27.8       12       F 15-19   
229   87  Chris Dowers             M      Hamilton       OH    US      0:55:07.4 0:54:33.9 17:36 50  26.9       20       M 50-59   
230   88  Trinity Dowers           F      Hamilton       OH    US      0:55:07.5 0:54:33.9 17:36 15  28.3       13       F 15-19   
231   102 Alex Felts               F      Hamilton       OH    US      0:55:39.4 0:54:56.7 17:43 17  27.2       14       F 15-19   
232   39  John Bransford           M      Dayton         OH    US      0:56:04.8 0:55:39.3 17:57 49  26.2       11       M 40-49   
233   251 Lily Russo               F      Seven Mile     OH    US      0:55:43.5 0:55:43.5 17:59 15  27.7       15       F 15-19   
234   176 Jackie Manning           F      Trenton        OH    US      0:56:40.7 0:56:00.6 18:04 43  27.5       30       F 40-49   
235   203 Melinda Moore            F      Germantown     OH    US      0:57:10.1 0:56:22.3 18:11 40  26.8       31       F 40-49   
236   235 Amy Richardson           F      Mount Sterling OH    US      0:57:13.3 0:56:31.3 18:14 52  29.8       32       F 50-59   
237   295 Lindsey Stecz            F      Galloway       OH    US      0:57:24.7 0:56:41.5 18:17 25  25.9       13       F 20-29   
238   12  David Babcock            M      Enon           OH    US      0:57:20.7 0:56:48.6 18:20 65  29.2       12       M 60-69   
239   311 C. Vaughan               F      Dayton         OH    US      0:57:30.2 0:57:06.2 18:25 12  28.7       6        F 11-14   
240   69  Kathleen Conn            F      Dayton         OH    US      0:57:31.3 0:57:06.6 18:25 50  28.9       33       F 50-59   
241   350 Craig Wolfe              M                                   0:57:30.7 0:57:07.3 18:26 50  25.7       21       M 50-59   
242   340 Jeff Waldron             M                     OH    US      0:57:12.6 0:57:12.6 18:27 50  25.7       22       M 50-59   
243   41  Steven Brezny            M      Galloway       OH    US      0:57:18.6 0:57:18.6 18:29 51  25.8       23       M 50-59   
244   165 Barbar Loudenslager      F      Ostrander      OH    US      0:58:09.7 0:57:31.8 18:33 63  33.5       18       F 60-69   
245   261 Sharon Schwartz          F      Covington      OH    US      0:57:36.9 0:57:36.9 18:35 64  33.8       19       F 60-69   
246   260 Abby Schwartz            F      Miamisburg     OH    US      0:57:38.5 0:57:38.5 18:36 30  25.5       26       F 30-39   
247   347 Allison Gillman          F                                   0:57:55.4 0:57:55.4 18:41 16  26.2       16       F 15-19   
248   168 Doug Loudenslager        M      Ostrander      OH    US      0:58:13.1 0:58:13.1 18:47 63  28.0       13       M 60-69   
249   29  William Bowers           M      Dayton         OH    US      0:59:21.5 0:58:36.5 18:54 39  23.1       17       M 30-39   
250   86  S. Dougherty             F      Somerville     OH    US      0:59:20.0 0:58:47.5 18:58 10  29.4       4        F 1-10    
251   30  Maci Bowling             F      Middletown     OH    US      0:59:20.7 0:58:48.0 18:58 15  26.3       17       F 15-19   
252   234 Daisy Ray                F      Trenton        OH    US      0:59:34.5 0:59:00.3 19:02 17  25.3       18       F 15-19   
253   281 Mira Smith               F      Beavercreek    OH    US      0:59:00.7 0:59:00.7 19:02 51  28.3       34       F 50-59   
254   278 Alec Smith               M      Beavercreek    OH    US      0:59:00.9 0:59:00.9 19:02 19  21.9       10       M 15-19   
255   280 James Smith              M      Beavercreek    OH    US      0:59:00.9 0:59:00.9 19:02 19  21.9       10       M 20-29   
256   164 Haley Linz               F      Somerville     OH    US      0:59:35.6 0:59:01.0 19:02 16  25.7       19       F 15-19   
257   100 Enoch Fannin             M      Fairborn       OH    US      0:59:46.2 0:59:10.9 19:05 65  28.0       14       M 60-69   
258   182 Kerry McDonough          F      Beavercreek    OH    US      0:59:27.5 0:59:27.5 19:11 41  25.6       32       F 40-49   
259   153 Karen Kitts              F      Miamisburg     OH    US      1:01:56.6 1:01:27.9 19:50 53  27.8       35       F 50-59   
260   163 Connie Libbee            F      Dayton         OH    US      1:01:56.8 1:01:28.0 19:50 53  27.8       36       F 50-59   
261   177 Kylie Marcum             F      Middletown     OH    US      1:02:24.5 1:01:33.3 19:51 14  25.5       7        F 11-14   
262   314 Christy Vonstein         F      Hamilton       OH    US      1:02:27.5 1:01:35.0 19:52 47  25.9       33       F 40-49   
263   313 Bailee Vonstein          F      Hamilton       OH    US      1:02:28.2 1:01:35.2 19:52 15  25.1       20       F 15-19   
264   31  Hannah Bowman            F      Trenton        OH    US      1:02:28.6 1:02:28.6 20:09 15  24.7       8        F 11-14   
265   186 Mackenzie McQueen        F      Trenton        OH    US      1:03:29.9 1:02:56.5 20:18 16  24.1       21       F 15-19   
266   284 Jaclyn Sparks            F      Trenton        OH    US      1:03:31.0 1:02:56.8 20:18 17  23.7       22       F 15-19   
267   321 Janet Wells              F      Dayton         OH    US      1:03:53.8 1:03:06.0 20:21 63  30.5       20       F 60-69   
268   240 Heidi Rigsbee            F      Springfield    OH    US      1:03:53.9 1:03:06.2 20:21 58  28.7       37       F 50-59   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Zachary Novitske 214 34  1       M      Kettering OH US 18:18 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Meredith Sanders 255 13  10      F      Fairborn OH US 23:12.1 

Additional results can be found at http://www.speedy-feet.com.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.